D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2018 marche internationale

Sommaire
ESP Malaga, WMAC mondial master 2018, errata
ITA Reggio Emilia, 21 oct 2018, Champ. Italie 50km + 5, 10...
USA Hauppauge (NY) 21 oct 2018, USATF Junior 20 km, Open & Masters 30 km
UKR Ivano Frankivsk, 20-21 oct 2018, XXII meeting, Champ. national 50km + coupe jeunes
GER Aschersleben, 14 oct 2018, Champ. Allemagne 50km
CAN Welland, 14/10/2018, Champ. Ontario
ITA Rieti 7 oct 2018, Campionati italiani individuali e per regioni U16
JPN Fukui, 7-8 oct 2018, LXXIII Festival national
ESP Valencia 6 oct 2018, XIV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub 16 - Final A Hombres
ESP Valencia 6oct 2018, XIV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub 16 - Final A F
AUT Vienne, 6 oct 2018, OÖM 50km Int. staatsmeisterschaft, Jakub Jelonek
USA Owego (NY) 30 sep 2018, LXXX USATF 40KM walk champ, Ian Whatley
LAT Ogre, 29 sep 2018, Memorial Janis Dalins,
SVK Banská Bystrica, 29 sep 2018, meeting 10km
ITA Cinisello Balsamo 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale A
ITA Bovolone 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Nord Est
ITA Casalmaggiore 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Nord Ouest
ITA Livourne 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Tirr.
ITA San Benedetto del Tronto 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Adriat.
AUS Sydney, 27 sep 2018, Champ. scolaires Nouvelle Galle du Sud
AUS Gold Coast, 25 sep 2018, UniSport Nationals
GER Bühlertal, 22 sep 2018, Champ. All. du sud
NED Hilversum, 22 sep 2018, IX Internationale Sprintdriekamp
ITA Pavie 22 sep 2018, C.D.S. U23 su PISTA - Finale Nazionale
JPN Osaka, 21 sep 2018, LXVI all-japan national industrial teams champ
BRA Bragança Paulista 17/09/2018 - XXXVII Trofeu Brasil Caixa de Atletismo
ITA Trieste 16 set 2018, IX Memorial Crasso
SVK Trnava 15 sep 2018, Champ. slovaques athlétisme cadets
SLO Koroškem 15 sep 2018, Tournois de marche
LTU Druskininkai, 08 sep 2018, XXVI Meeting, Brigita Virbalytė, Aliaksandr Liakhovich
JPN Kawasaki, 7 sep 2018, LXXXVII Intercollegiate d'athletisme
ITA Pescara 07/09/2018 - Campionati Italiani Assoluti CVIII M, LXXXIX F
GBR Douglas, 2 sep 2018, Manx 20K & RWA/UKA 50K Championships
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 2 sep 208, Finale ligues
SUI Chiasso, 2 sep 2018, Chiaso in marcia, Stefano CHIESA, Martina ANSALDI
NZL Cambridge, 2 sep 2018, Champ. de Nouvelle Zélande
GBR Guernsey, 2 sep 2018, "Church to church"
HUN Budapest, 1 sep 2018, Finale ligues jeunes
GBR Bedford 26 aug 2018, championnats U17 U15
HUN Budapest, 25-26 aug 2018, Finale superligue d'athlétisme
MEX Coatzacoalcos, 25 ago 2018, II circuito de marcha coatza 2018
CZE Uherské Hradiště 26 aug 2018, Championnats tchèques, Dominik Černý, Anežka Drahotová
AUS Lake Kawana, 26 aug 2018, Champ. d'Australie route, Tyler Jones, Rachel Tallent
SWE Eskilstuna, 26 aug 2018, Championnats route, Perseus Karlström, Monika Svensson
SWE Eskilstuna, 25 aug 2018, Championnats piste, Perseus Karlström, Monika Svensson
POL Gdansk 25 aug 2018, LIII Festival de la Poste polonaise
FIN Lappeenranta, 23 aug 2018, Motonet GP, Hele Haapaniemi, Veli-Matti Partanen
DEN Ballerup 19 aug 2018, meeting
SUI Massongex 19 aou 2018, Champ. suisses en côtes
NOR Byrkjelo 18 aug 2018, Champ. de Norvège
GBR Manchester 15 aug 2018, Manchester International, Cameron Corbishley, Kate Veale
AUS Chipping Norton, 29 jul 2018, NSW Champ. longues distances
GBR Manchester 28-29 jul 2018, UKCAU inter counties + england athletics senior champ.
TUR Corum, 28 jul 2018, Sports toto clubs walking league 2nd stage final
GBR Hendon, 28 jul 2018, Enfield league/licc 5km,
IRL Santee, 27 jul 2018, Irish life health national senior champ.
ESP Getafe, 22 jul 2018, XCVIII Campeonato de España
GBR Londres 21 jul 2018, Diamond League, record 3km Tom Bosworth
FIN Jyväskylä, 19 jul 2018, champ. de Finlande, Veli-Matti Partanen, Elisa Neuvonen
POL Lublin, 18 jul 2018, Champ. de Pologne, Dawid TOMALA, Paulina BUZIAK
ALG Alger, 14 jul 2018, Championnat d'Algérie 10km M, Mohamed Ameur
ALG Alger, 14 jul 2018, Championnat d'Algérie 10km F, Rihab Mansouri
JPN Kitami, 8 jul 2018, Challenge Hokuren (2), Matsunaga 37.58,08
CAN Ottawa 8 jul 2018, canadian t&f championships? Evan Dunfee
ESP Soria 7-8 jul 2018, XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23
CHN ChinFeng, 7-8 jul 2018, Championnat des clubs
IRL Athlone, 8 jul 2018, National track field league round 2, Jerome Caprice
NED Best 7 jul 2018, Baanwedstrijd snelwandelen av generaal michaelis
POR Leiria 7 jul 2018, champ. national athlé. , Joao Vieira, Inês Henriques
JPN Abashiri, 4 jul 2018, challenge Hokuren (1), Daisuke MATSUNAGA 18:37.84
GBR Birmingham, 1 jul 2018, British Athletics Championship, Bethan Davies, Tom Bosworth
ESP Barcelone 1 jul 2018, campeões da Catalunha, Raquel González, Jesús Ángel García,
POR Vagos 30 jun 2018, Campeonato Nacional Juniores
POL Samorin 29/6/2018 Meeting P-T-S, Dawid Tomala, Mária Czaková
ESP Plasencia 27/06/2018, XXXI Encuentro "Diputacion de Caceres"
BLR Vitebsk 27 jun 2018, Championnats bielorusses, Aleksandr Liackhovich, Anastasia Yatsevich
GBR Leeds, 24 jun 2018, British Grand Prix, Tom Bosworth, Bethan Davies
BRA Bragança 24/06/2018, Champ. BRA U20
GRE Katerini 24/06/2018 Champ. national U18
SUI Tesserete 23 jun 2018, Champ. suisse, Nathan BONZON, Madeleine SVAE
ITA Bergame 23/6/2018 CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA FINALE ARGENTO
ITA Modène 23/6/2018 CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA FINALE ORO
ITA Sulmona 23/06/2018 C.d.S. ASSOLUTO FINALE A BRONZO
ITA Tivoli 23/06/2018 CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA Finale Gruppo `B`
ESP Gijon 23 jun 2018, LXVI Campeonato de Espana U18
ESP Murcia 23/06/2018, LXIV Campeonato de Espana U20
SVK Banská Bystrica 23 jun 2018, U18 champ.
CZE Praha 23 jun 2018, Champ jeunes
POL Varsovie 23 jun 2018, Champ. de Pologne, Artur Brzozowski, Paulina Buziak
POR Vagos 23 jun 2018, champ. portugais U18
USA Des Moines 21-22 jun 2018, USATF Champ. athlétisme, Nick Christie, Maria Michta-Coffey
FIN Espoo 17 jun 2018, Partanen record national 30km
SWE Växjö, 16 jun 2018, Tusenfotagången, 30km Anders Hansson
USA Bloomington/IN, 17 jun 2018, USATF Champ. juniors 10km, Taylor Ewert, Giovanni Cisneros
GRE Trikala, 17 jun 2018, Champ. de Grèce, Olga Fiaska, George Tzatzimakis
POR (var.) 16-17 jun 2018, Campeonato Nacional de Clubes (Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro & Ribeira Brava)
ESP Castellon 16/06/2018, Liga Iberdrola Division de Honor Mujeres - Final titulo
ESP Soria 16/06/2018, LaLiga4Sports Division Honor Hombres - Final Titulo
UKR Sumy 16 jun 2018, Champ. d'Ukraine, Oleksiy Kazanin, Mariya Filyuk
ITA Rieti, 15-16 jun 2018, Champ. d'Italie U18
BLR Brest 15 jun 2018, Champ. biélorusses U20
FIN Espoo, 13 jun 2018, Grand Prix d'Espoo d'athlétisme, Kononen, Neisse
RUS Cheboksary, 9-10 jun 2018, Champ. russes, Lashmanova 1h23'39"
USA Framingham (MA), 10 jun 2018, USATF 5K Race Walk Championships
SUI La tour de Peilz 10 juin 2018, Championnats Suisse 20km
AUS Canberra, 10 jun 2018, LII Lake burley griffin carnival
GBR Crawley 9 jun 2018, 6th Jack Fitzgerald walks,
AUS Townsville (QSL) 8 jun 2018, Student games/all comers, Declan Tingay
UKR Karkov 6-7 jun 2018, Champ. d'Ukraine U16
ESP Murcia 6 jun 2018, GP "ciudad de Murcia", Amanda Cano, Miguel Angel Lopez
USA El Cajon, 3 jun 2018, USATF 10.000m race walk championships, Nick Christie, Maria Michta Coffey
ITA Agripoli, 3 jun 2018, italian u23 & u20 10,000m
AUS Sydney 2-3 jun 2018, Sri Chinmoy 24 h Piste/Track RACE SYDNEY, NSW, JUNE 2-3
GBR Moulton 2 jun 2018, Moulton walks, Callum Wilkinson, Maddy Shott
SUI Lausanne 27 mai 2018, COUPE ROMANDE V
SVK Hlohovec 27 mai 2018, Medzinárodný chodecký míting
SRI Colombo, 27 mai 2018, XLIV Festival National, 20km, Gayani, Dunukara,
ITA Messina 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 Reg
ITA Firenze 27 mai 2018, Camp. di societa
ITA Matera 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 Regr
ITA Napoli 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 fase Reg.
ITA Bussolengo 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 fase Reg.
ITA San Benedetto Del Tronto 26 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 fase Reg.
ITA Chiari 26 mag 2018, Camp. di societa
TUR Çanakkale 26 mai 2018, Champ. ligues
POR Faro 26 mai 2018, Algarve regional champs, Ana Cabecinha, Dionisio Ventura
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 26 mai 2018, Championnats de slovaquie
USA Riverside/CA 20 may 2018, USATF 15 KM RW champs., Nick Christie, Robyn Stevens
ITA Bressanone, 20 mag 2018, XXXVI Bixia meeting
GBR Coventry 20 mai 2018, British national 10km & YAG champ
ESP Durango 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes división de honor Mujeres
ESP Castellón 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Mujeres
ESP San Sebastián 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Mujeres
ESP Burgos 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes 1D Mujeres
ESP Pamplona 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Hombres
ESP Valencia 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Hombres
ESP Soria 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Hombres
ESP Zaragoza 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres
ITA Isernia, 19 mag 2018, Champ. universitaires
SUI Colombier 12 mai 2018, match des 6 cantons romands
BEL Perwez, 10 mai 2018, meeting du CS Dyle
SWE Kalmar, 10 mai 2018, Kalmar gångtrofé
SUI Vallorbe, 5 mai 2018, Coupe Romande
RUS Voronovo 2 mai 2018, 2 miles,
USA Philadelphie, 28 apr 2018, Penn Relays, Anthony Peters, Maria Michta-Coffey
LTU Birštonas 28 apr 2018, XXXII mémorial Antanas Mykenas, Artur Mastianica
POR Vagos 28 abr 2018,
ITA 22 avr 2018, CdS Marcia Gr. NORD
ITA Livourne 22 avr 2018, CdS Marcia Gr. CENTRO
ITA Acquaviva delle fonti 22 avr 2018, CdS Marcia Gr. SUD
HUN Békéscsaba, 22 avr 2018, Champ. Hongrie route
CRO Zadar 22 apr 2018, Champ. de Croatie, Ivana Renić, Bruno Erent
FIN Tuusula 21 apr 2018, Taaborin olympiakävelyt
ESP Andujar, 21 abr 2018, LXXIX Campeonato de España Universitario
SUI Monthey, 21 avr 2018, GP de Monthey - Mémorial R. Girod
ITA Milan 18 avr 2018, VIII walk e middle distance night
ITA Lomello 15 avr 2018, XLIX trofeo Frigerio, CAI Zelin, LU Xuizhi
JPN Wajima 15 apr 2018, Championnats 50km, Sonoda Serena, Noda Tomohiro
GBR Isle of Man 15 apr 2018, CENTURION 50 km Peel to Ramsay
POL Zaniemysl 14 apr 2018, Mistrzostwa polski weteranów
GER Naumburg 14 avr 2018, XLIX G.P., Emilia Lehmeyer, Christopher Linke
AUT Vienne 8 avr 2018, Championnat d'Autriche
USA Philadelphie 8 apr 2018, USA trial/selections
SUI Yverdon 7 avr 2018, Championnats vaudois + TC + Coupe romande, 4e manche
SRB Bor 1 apr 2018, Champ. de Serbie, Danica Gogov, Jovan Delčev
BUL Dobrich 31 mar 2018, Championnats de bulgarie messieurs
BUL Dobrich 31 mar 2018, Championnats de bulgarie dames
CZE Olomuc 30 mar 2018, LII ročník Olomoucké dvacítky v chůzi, Dawid Tomala, Anežka Drahotová
AUS Gold Coast 28 mar 2018, Queensland International Track Classic, Beki Smith, Dane Bird Smith
BUL Pomorié 24 mar 2018, VI meeting
SVK Dudince 24 mar 2018, XXXVII GP, Champ SVK+HUN, 50km EA Permit Meeting, Matej TÓTH, Mária CZAKOVÁ
SUI Monthey, 24 mar 2018, Coupe romande (2)
ALG Argelia 23 mar 2018, criterium hivernal, Mohamed Ameur, Bariza Ghezlani
ESP Castellón, 18 mar 2018, LXX Cto de España de 20 Km, Alvaro Martin, Maria Perez
SUI Chailly/Montreux 17 mars 2018, COUPE ROMANDE (1), Nathan BONZON
POR Montemor-o-Novo 17 mar 2018, Taça Portugal de Marcha Atlética
RSA Pretoria, 15-17 mar 2018, Champ. d'athlétisme Afr. du sud, Anel Oosthuizen, Wayne Snyman
AUS Sydney 14-18 mar 2018, Junior athletics championships
GBR Warwick 11 mar 2018, Molly Barnett Open & EA Senior 10K Championships
GRE Megara, 11 mar 2018, National champ., Alexandros Papamixail, Antigoni Drispioti
UKR Lutsk, 10-11 mar 2018, Champ. d'Ukaine hivernaux
NZL Hamilton 9-11 mar 2018, NZ T&F championships
ITA Rome 4 mar 2018, Campionati italiani 20km, Valentina TRAPLETTI, Massimo STANO
CHN Huangshan 4 mar 2018, Champ. de Chine 35 km 50 km
AUS Melbourne, 3-4 mar 2018, AV open & para championships
GER Erfurt 2 mar 2018, DM Senioren Halle und Winterwurf
ESP Burjassot 25/02/2018 LXXXVIII Campeonato de España
ESP Burjassot 25/02/2018 XXXII Campeonato de España U20 U16
CHI Los Angeles 24 fev 2018, Champ. du Chili, Fabricio Salas, Antonio Beltran, Anastasia Sanzana
TUR Antalya, 24 fev 2018, Champ. turcs, Semiha Özdemir, Mert Atli
ALG Alger 23 fev 2018, Journées Jeunes
COL Pitalito Huila 18 feb 2018, Campeonatos da Colômbia
BRA Sobradinho 18 fev 208, Copa Brasil
RUS Sotchi 18-19 fev 2018, Champ. russes hivernaux
JPN Kobe, 18/02/2018 National Champ 20km, Eiki Takahashi, Kumiko Okada
IND New Delhi 17-18 feb 2018, Enerzal V national race walking championship 2018
KEN Nairobi 17 fev 2018, sélections pour Jeux du Commonwealth, Samuel Ireri Gathimba
ALG Oran 16 fev 2018, Championnats d'Algerie, Mohamed Ameur, Rihab Mansouri
NIG Abuja 16 fev 2018, Selection pour Commonwealth Games, Fadekemi Olude
POR Quarteira, 4 fev 2018, Champ. Portugal route, João Vieira, Inês Henriques
ITA Gènes 4 fev 2018, XLIX trophée UGO FRIGERIO
ESP Algeziras, 3 fev 2018, Cto de Andalucía en ruta
TUR Antalya 3 fev 2018, qualifications
AUS Sydney, 3 fev 2018, athletics nsw open and u23 t&f champ
AUS Adelaie, 2-4 fev 2018, athletics sa t&f champ
ITA Grossetto 28 jan 2018, TROFEO TOSCANO, Camp. master Km 20
POR Quarteira 28 jan 2018, Champ. regional Algarve
ESP Jumilla 27 jan 2018 IV Copa Levante
ECU Sucúa 27 jan 2018, Champ équateur
PER Lima 21 jan 2018, XXI Champ. national
USA Santee (CA), 21 jan 2018, USATF 50 KM RACE WALK CHAMPIONSHIPS, Katie Burnett, Nick Christie
GRE Marathon, 14 jan 2018, Champ. Grèce, Ntentópoulos, Makrí, Tzatzimakis, Anastasia
AUS Canberra, 14 jan 2018, Champ. Australie open 10km piste, Beki Smith, Declan Tingay
ITA Bari 13 jan 2018, TROFEO PUGLIA (piste outdoor)
AUS Geelong, 13 jan 2018, Athletics Victoria Shield, Kelly Ruddick
POR Porto de Mós, 7 jan 2018, Champ. 35 & 50 km, Sandra Silva, Inês Henriques, Pedro Isidro, João Vieira
HKG Hong-Kong 1 jan 2018, meeting de marche
JPN Tokyo 1 jan 2018, LXVIe marche du nouvel an

ESP Malaga, WMAC mondial master 2018, errata [http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2018/newsvet18.htm#wrlve-10768]

Les erreurs dans les résultats 10 et 20km route ont été corrigées par l'organisateur.

ITA Reggio Emilia, 21 oct 2018, Champ. Italie 50km + 5, 10... [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7061/Index.htm]
** 50km F
  1 4h52:07  FORESTI Beatrice                1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 5h01:02  GOGOV Danica (I)                1996 SRB SERBIA
  3 5h40:38  LANGFORD-KEHLER Lisa (I)        1967 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. I.
** 50km M
  1 3h59:48  DEI TOS Leonardo                1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 4h01:17  ANGELINI Gregorio               1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 4h01:51  CERNY Dominik (I)               1997 SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIK
  4 4h03:19  MORVAY Michal (I)               1996 SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIK
  5 4h16:19  KING Daniel (I)                 1983 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. I.
  6 4h16:30  COPPINI Niccolo'                1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 4h29:44  ERENT Bruno (I)                 1990 CRO CROATIA
  8 4h46:23  MONTOLEONE Luca                 1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  9 4h57:43  SCORDO Giuseppe                 1994 ASD ICARO RC
 10 5h55:46  GRABEREC Ivan (I)               1964 CRO CROATIA
** 20km F
  1 1h38:33  RENIC Ivana (I)                 1996 CRO CROATIA
  2 1h39:39  VITIELLO Sara                   1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  3 1h46:22  GALLI Ilaria Camilla            1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  4 1h46:41  STACH Marta                     1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  5 1h47:42  ANSALDI Martina                 1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  6 1h48:15  VALSECCHI Viviana               1992 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
** 20km M                                         
  1 1h28:28  DI BARI Vito                    1990 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  2 1h32:08  MICHELETTI Juriy                1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 1h36:56  COZZA Cesare                    1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  4 1h39:13  CAPOGROSSI Luca                 1996 G.S. AMLETO MONTI
  5 1h43:29  AMOROSO Michele                 1993 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 1h47:29  QUACQUARELLI Giuseppe           1993 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 20km U20M
  1 1h30:27  ORSONI Riccardo                 2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 1h32:26  DISARO' Michele                 1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  3 1h38:15  BERTOLINI Ettore                2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  4 1h40:10  PERRONE Alessandro              2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
  5 1h40:34  ANNOSCIA Leonardo               2000 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI
  6 1h43:48  DEPONTE Simone                  2000 TRIESTE ATLETICA
** 15km U20F
  1 1h18:19  LACATUS Andrada Lavinia         2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  2 1h19:28  CRIVELLARO Camilla              2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 1h19:42  VULPIS Maria Teresa             1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
** 10km U18M
  1 44:58    FINOCCHIETTI Davide             2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO  PL 60"
  2 44:58    ANDREI Aldo                     2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO  PL 60"
  3 45:34    COSI Andrea                     2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  4 47:20    SCOLI Giulio                    2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 47:23    GUELI Giorgio                   2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
  6 47:39    DARIO Costantino                2001 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
** 10km U18F                                      
  1 48:57    CASIRAGHI Martina               2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 51:33    BERTINI Simona                  2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  3 52:28    MASTRANGELO Ida                 2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI  PL 60"
** 10km Masters F                                 
  1 52:31    ZUCCONI Tatiana                 1977 SF40 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS
  2 54:12    CINCA Elena                     1970 SF45 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  3 59:57    LUCAFERRO Manuela               1963 SF55 ATLETICA LONATO
  4 59:58    BICOCCHI Silvia                 1973 SF45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  5 1h00:08  MOMBELLI Roberta                1968 SF50 ATLETICA LONATO
  6 1h00:33  FRANCESCHINI Sandra             1972 SF45 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  7 1h00:41  COCCIMIGLIO Simona              1976 SF40 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  8 1h00:43  PALANDRI Simona                 1976 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  9 1h01:31  AURIZZI Melania                 1970 SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 10 1h01:32  RICCIUTELLI Daniela             1956 SF60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 11 1h02:03  FUREGON Patrizia                1965 SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 12 1h03:00  CASASOLE Luisa                  1968 SF50 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
 13 1h03:18  BATTAGLIA Lucia                 1981 SF35 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
 14 1h03:44  BETTUCCI Paola                  1964 SF50 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
 15 1h04:20  CANUTI Alessandra               1979 SF35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 16 1h05:18  BELLAGOTTI Elena                1977 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 17 1h05:24  COMBA Giuseppina                1957 SF60 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
** 10km Masters M                                      
  1 49:51    SCAFURO Francesco               1977 SM40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  2 49:53    LATORRE Luca                    1978 SM40 G.S. MATERA
  3 51:12    PAULINI Luigi                   1970 SM45 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  4 51:18    CAMILLETTI Giancarlo            1967 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  5 52:25    SAPONARO Giuseppe               1969 SM45 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  6 52:26    NASO Andrea                     1960 SM55 ATLETICA LONATO
  7 53:35    SCOTTI Riccardo                 1967 SM50 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
  8 53:40    DE LELLO Gennaro                1979 SM35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  9 53:48    DE MASIS Michele                1956 SM60 ATLETICA LONATO
 10 54:44    AMATI Fabio                     1965 SM50 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO
 11 55:00    45 CALO' Samuele                1976 SM40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 12 55:06    STELLA Giovanni                 1961 SM55 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA
 13 55:23    DE PAOLI Massimo                1957 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 14 56:34    SIRAGUSA Gianni                 1968 SM50 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
 15 57:15    PETRUNGARO Rosario              1958 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 16 57:51    OLIVO Enrico                    1957 SM60 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA
 18 59:55    PELLICCIA Romolo                1936 SM80 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
 22 1h02:27  FIORI Mario                     1947 SM70 ATLETICA OSIMO
 24 1h02:38  PIASER Roberto                  1948 SM70 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO
 41 1h10:16  GIANNONE Biagio                 1943 SM75 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
USA Hauppauge (NY) 21 oct 2018, USATF Junior 20 km, Open & Masters 30 km [https://www.elitefeats.com/race-results.asp?ID=581]
** 30km open M+F
  1 2.21.00  Xavier Mena                     20 ECU - Equador       masc.
  2 2.31.10  Marc Mundell                    35 RSA - África do Sul  t.p. masc.
  3 2.34.13  Erika Morales Cruz              32 MEX - México  t.p.  fem.
  4 2.35.36  AJ Gruttadauro                  20 Shore AC            masc.
  5 2.50.08  Ray Sharp                       58 Pegasus AC  t.p.    masc.
  6 2.53.16  Nate Vanderwall                 26 Q-Elite             masc.
  7 3.24.13  Adrian Zamudio                  42 Pegasus AC          masc.
  8 3.31.18  Kayla Torres                    19 WalkUSA             fem.
** 50km open M+F
  1 4.09.07  Marc Mundell                    35 RSA - África do Sul  masc.
  2 4.20.36  Erika Moralez Cruz              32 MEX - México        fem.
** 20km open M+F
  1 1.25.27  Jordy Jimenez Arrobo            24 ECU - Equador       masc.
  2 1.26.19  Jonatan Amores                  20 ECU - Equador       masc.
  3 1.29.33  Xavier Mena                     20 ECU - Equador  t.p. masc.
  4 1.36.20  Noelia Vargas Mena              18 CRC - Costa Rica    fem.
  5 1.39.47  Sara Pulido                     24 COL - Colômbia      fem.
  6 1.41.38  Natalia Alfonzo                 22 VEN - Venezuela     fem.
  7 1.56.59  Kayla Shapiro                   20 WalkUSA             fem.
UKR Ivano Frankivsk, 20-21 oct 2018, XXII meeting, Champ. national 50km + coupe jeunes [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2018.10.20-21_ivano-frankivsk/index.php?r=site/live]
** 50km M 20/10
  1 3:54:57  SOBCHUK Dmytro                  07.11.1995 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
  2 3:59:07  BUDZA Serhiy                    06.12.1984 Київська ДШВСМ
  3 4:03:55  SUSYK Serhiy                    21.07.1993 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
  4 4:04:53  RADKO Anton                     02.06.1995 Сумська С, МКЗ СДЮСШОР
  5 4:09:53  SHELEST Oleksiy                 27.03.1973 Сумська К, ШВСМ Сум
  6 4:17:04  PASICHNYY Stepan                11.04.1998 Івано-Франківська У, ОДЮСШ
  7 4:17:23  SANTOS Helder                   07.03.1996 POR (Португалія)
  8 4:17:51  ANDRUSHCHENKO Kyrylo            30.01.1993 Донецька ЗСУ, КОШВСМ
  9 4:22:04  KRASNOVSKYY Andriy              01.02.1998 Івано-Франківська У, ОДЮСШ
 10 4:32:56  STEPANYUK Nazariy               20.08.1994 Житомирська ЖСДЮСШОР
 11 4:44:39  KRAVCHENKO Anton                11.02.1999 Сумська К, КЗ СРДЮСШ Суми
** 50km W 20/10
  1 4:18:50  MYRONCHUK Valentyna             10.08.1994 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
  2 4:45:34  SHELEST Lyudmyla                04.10.1974 Сумська К, ШВСМ Сум
  3 5:01:49  SAVIĆEVIĆ Tijana                05.08.1994 SRB (Сербія)
  4 5:13:20  KUSHKA Yuliya                   13.03.1997 Дніпропетровська МОН,
** 20km W 21/10
  1 1:34:28  VITOVSHCHYK Vasylyna            30.04.1990 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
  2 1:36:49  FILYUK Mariya                   14.10.1995 Волинська С, ДЮСШ
  3 1:37:27  SHEVCHUK (SUSLYK) Hanna         18.07.1996 Івано-Франківська У,
  4 1:37:41  MIZERNYUK Olena                 23.11.1995 Волинська С, КЗ ДЮСШ №3
  5 1:39:45  TOPIĆ Dušica                    11.01.1982 SRB (Сербія)
  6 1:40:58  POVOROZNYUK Rusalina            11.03.1995 Тернопiльська К, ШВСМ Трн
  7 1:44:05  ALIKANIOTI Sophia               27.04.1998 GRE (Греція)
  8 1:45:21  FARYNA Yana                     05.08.1999 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ
  9 1:49:34  KULAHINA Oksana                 01.04.1997 Київська К, КОШВСМ
 10 1:51:33  VAITSI Anafasiia                23.01.1998 GRE (Греція)
** 20km M 21/10
  1 1:25:43  ZABUZHENKO Eduard               18.04.1998 Київська К, КОШВСМ
  2 1:26:37  SVYSTUN Oleg                    15.09.1997 Сумська Східний ЦОП
  3 1:26:56  MARCHUK Andriy Волинська        12.12.1998 С, КЗ ДЮСШ №3
  4 1:31:59  LUKYANCHUK Dimitry              02.10.1997 BLR (Білорусь)
  5 1:36:25  SIPCHUK Aliaksandr              09.03.1999 BLR (Білорусь)
  6 1:37:21  MASHTAL Stanislav               01.05.1998 Харкiвська Д, ШВСМ з л/а
** 10km U20M 20/10
  1 41:24    TZATZIMAKIS Yiogos              09.08.1999 GRE (Греція)
  2 41:37    SYNDYUK Andriy                  29.09.1999 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ
  3 41:41    KALIADA Mikita                  15.07.2000 BLR (Білорусь)
  4 42:14    KONONENKO Viktor                03.11.1999 Харкiвська Д, КЗ
  5 42:52    BILYK Illya                     28.06.1999 Львiвська МОН
  6 44:54    BIRYUKOV Vladyslav              02.11.2000 Харкiвська Д, КЗ
  7 45:55    HONCHARENKO Ihor                19.07.2000 Сумська К, КЗ ДЮСШ СРР
  8 47:20    МЕДВЕДЮК Дмитро                 03.11.2000 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ  19
** 10km U18M 20/10
  1 47:10    KORETSKYY Taras                 03.04.2002 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ
  2 48:11    MYTSYK Oleksandr                26.03.2002 Житомирська С, ЖСДЮСШОР
  3 48:55    SUSLOV Pavlo                    13.07.2002 Житомирська К, КДЮСШ
  4 51:15    ZAMRYHA Yuriy                   10.05.2001 Київська КЗКОР "КОЛІФКС"
  5 51:53    DARNYTSKYY Andriy               15.06.2001 Сумська С, МКЗ СДЮСШОР
  6 52:35    SHELEST Yehor                   13.07.2002 Сумська К, КЗ ДЮСШ СРР
** 10km U20W 20/10
  1 50:45    FILTISAKOU Kiriaki              14.08.2000 GRE (Греція)
  2 50:56    HNEDKO Yekateryna               21.06.1999 BLR (Білорусь)
  3 52:44    SYCHOK Yevheniya                25.11.2000 Київська МОН, БВУФК
  4 54:19    MELISHCHUK Ivanna               06.06.2003 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ
  5 54:54    PAPOVIĆ Marija                  01.01.2000 SRB (Сербія)
  6 54:58    SALMÁ Efstathía                 01.01.2000 GRE (Греція)
** 5km U18W 20/10
  1 24:42    SHOLOMITSKA Valeriya            01.08.2004 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ
  2 26:42    TKACH Alina                     26.12.2001 Сумська ОДЮСШ м.Суми
  3 27:19    LUKASHEVYCH Anastasiya          13.08.2001
GER Aschersleben, 14 oct 2018, Champ. Allemagne 50km [https://www.geherpokal.de/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/181014-N-A-leben-ALI.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:51:22  Hilbert Jonathan                1995 LG Ohra Energie   1 GER
  2 3:52:40  Kinnunen Jarkko                 1984 FIN
  3 3:57:05  Quinion Aurelien                1993 FRA
  4 5:11:26  Franke Denis                    1969 TV Bühlertal      2 GER
 NF          Guinaudeau Keny                 1993 FRA
 NF          Smoloskis Ruslans               1996 Ventspils SS "SPARS"
** 50km F
  1 4:42:58  Dittrich Bianca Marie           1993 SC Impuls Erfurt
  2 4:43:46  Pastorino Ines                  1992 FRA Club Nice Cote d'azur
  3 4:46:33  Casale Maeva                    1997 FRA
  4 4:57:38  Ortiz Mylene                    1979 FRA
  5 4:59:08  Naze Cecile                     1995 FRA
  6 4:59:18  Billa Jeanne                    1996 FRA
  7 5:05:14  Marcou Amandine                 1992 FRA
  8 5:08:05  Brunet Elizabeth                1986 FRA
  9 5:25:49  Ausello Morgane                 1992 FRA Club Nice Cote d'asur
 NF          Averous Violaine                1985 FRA
 NF          Menuet Emilie                   1991 FRA
Cf aussi https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/
wettkampf-resultat/detail/dm-gehen-50-km/
CAN Welland, 14/10/2018, Champ. Ontario [http://athleticsontario.ca/statistics/results/outdoor/2018/181013-20k-racewalk-championships.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:47:03  MANNOZZI, Michael               1986 32 US-OH
  2 1:47:51  XU, Jianping                    1965 52 ON-Gold - Ontario
** 20km W
  1 2:17.52  SCHNEIDER, Amanda               1989 29 ON-ORW
ITA Rieti 7 oct 2018, Campionati italiani individuali e per regioni U16 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6663/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 22:06.00 LOMUSCIO Nicola                 2003 PUG PUGLIA  ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  2 22:18.82 NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi (I)     2003 PUG PUGLIA  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 23:51.51 FARNESI Jacopo                  2003 TOS TOSCANA  ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 23:59.37 DE SANTIS Claudio (I)           2003 TOS TOSCANA  ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  5 24:08.28 GIAMPAOLO Diego                 2004 LAZ LAZIO  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 24:26.31 BIONDINI Francesco (I)          2003 LAZ LAZIO  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7 24:32.59 MELISI Gabriele (I)             2003 TOS TOSCANA  ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON
  8 24:38.01 BONI Mattia                     2003 LOM LOMBARDIA  POL. VILLESE
** 3000m U16F
  1 14:45.96 TRAINA Giada                    2004 TOS TOSCANA  ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 14:50.12 CASCIOTTI Verdiana              2004 LAZ LAZIO  LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO
  3 14:56.67 MASSA Eleonora                  2003 CAM CAMPANIA  A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG.
  4 15:04.24 QUARTARARO Martina (I)          2003 TOS TOSCANA  ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 15:06.53 MIHAI Alexandrina               2003 VEN VENETO  G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
  6 15:06.87 CERRETINI Aurora (I)            2003 TOS TOSCANA  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
  7 15:09.67 ACCORDI Luce (I)                2003 TOS TOSCANA  ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  8 15:11.05 BUGLISI Valeria                 2003 BZN ALTO ADIGE  SPORTCLUB MERANO
JPN Fukui, 7-8 oct 2018, LXXIII Festival national [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1280/]
Cf aussi http://www.fukui-jaaf.com/sokuhou/kyougi.html
** 10.000m M 2018/10/7 13:20
  1 39:05.44 IKEDA Koki
  2 39:25.49 SUZUKI Yusuke
  3 39:45.92 TOSHIKAZU Yamanishi
  4 40:00.95 Koga Yūta
  5 40:23.05 Tōyama Kō taira
  6 40:40.18 Murao Yokozaki
  7 40:54.93 Kobayashi Yu
  8 40:55.94 Yoshiaki Kondo
Cf aussi http://www.fukui-jaaf.com/sokuhou/rel019.html
** 5000m F 2018/10/5 15:49
  1 21:08.97 OKADA Kumiko
  2 21:24.40 FUJII Nanako
  3 22:16.22 KAWAZOE Kaori
  4 22:33.19 Michiguchi AI
  5 22:35.42 Fuchise Masumi
  6 22:45.14 Sonoda yo Rena
  7 22:46.15 Kumagai Nami
  8 22:59.58 Mizoguchi Yoshimitsu
Cf aussi http://www.fukui-jaaf.com/sokuhou/rel083.html
** 5000m open
  1 20:27.62 HAMANISHI Ryo
  2 20:33.52 HASE Yudai
  3 20:36.9  SUZUKI Masaru
  4 20:38.78 Kitamura Takumi
  5 20:40.10 Akira Ashigami
  6 20:40.22 Murate Mitsuki
Cf aussi http://www.fukui-jaaf.com/sokuhou/rel060.html
ESP Valencia 6 oct 2018, XIV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub 16 - Final A Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/sub16_A_hombres.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 26:14.23 Juan Francisco Soto Egea        09/09/2003 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
ESP Valencia 6oct 2018, XIV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub 16 - Final A F [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/sub16_A_mujeres.pdf]
** 5000m U16F
  1 15:28.5  Silvia Villar Nieto             19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
AUT Vienne, 6 oct 2018, OÖM 50km Int. staatsmeisterschaft, Jakub Jelonek [https://daten.oelv.at/event-details.aspx?event=18638&int=&returnTo=L2V2ZW50cy5hc3B4]
** 50km M
  1 04:08:27 Jakub Jelonek                   1985 POL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
  2 04:54:45 Grzegorz Grinholc               1977 POL RKS Rumia
  3 05:48:16 Dietmar Hirschmugl              1968 AUT TV Gleisdorf 1877
  4 05:52:48 Franz Kropik                    1968 AUT SVS-Leichtathletik
** 50km F
 DQ          Diana Obermeyer                 1980 GER TuS Bothfeld
** 30km Masters M
  1 02:30:39 Jamas Hlavenka                  1977 CZE AC Moravska Maria  M40
  2 03:14:47 Franz Kropik                    1968 AUT SVS-Leichtathletik  M50
  3 03:17:30 Fabio Ruzzier                   1953 SLO Slowenische Nationalmannschaft  M65
  4 03:38:31 Johann Siegele                  1948 AUT SVS-Leichtathletik  M70
** 30km F
  1 03:14:33 Andrea Kovács                   1980 HUN UVB Purgstall
** 20km M
  1 01:36:21 Damian Klawikowski              1996 POL RKS Rumia
  2 01:59:57 Miroslaw Luniewski              1957 POL
  3 02:00:14 Tomáš Vojtíšek                  1973 CZE AC Moravska Slavia Brno
** 20km Masters M
  1 02:06:11 Zbigniew Kwita                  1959 POL               M55
  1 01:59:57 Miroslaw Luniewski              1957 POL               M60
  2 02:28:22 Ryszard Harasinski              1956 POL               M60
** 20km F
  1 01:48:30 Antonina Lorek                  1995 POL
  2 01:54:23 Eva Čanadi                      2000 SLO Slowenische Nationalmannschaft
  3 02:14:18 Brigitte Orsolits               1958 AUT LV Falsche Hasen
** 10km M
  1 00:49:17 MacRey Szmmanski                1999 POL KS AZS AWF Krakow
** 5km M
  1 26:02,4  Jaka Grabner                    2003 SLO Slowenische Nationalmannschaft
** 5km F
  1 29:34,3  Karin Avsenek                   2003 SLO Slowenische Nationalmannschaft
  2 29:54,8  Helena Lindpointner             2002 AUT TGW Zehnkampf Union
  3 32:30,4  Monika Schwantzer               1955 AUT TLZ Donnerskirchen
USA Owego (NY) 30 sep 2018, LXXX USATF 40KM walk champ, Ian Whatley [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/32587]
** 50km
  1 4:04:48  Diego Pinzon Florez             33 Guest – Colombia
  2 4:33:51  Luis Jose Solis Rosales         __ Guest-Mexico
  3 5:08:16  Lydia McGranahan                41 Racewalkers Northwest
  4 5:17:29  Hannah Hunter                   35 Guest-Isle of Man
 NF          Andreas Gustafsson              37 Unattached
** 40km Championship
  1 3:13:00  Diego Pinzon Florez             33 Guest – Colombia
  2 3:34:18  Luis Jose Solis Rosales         __ Guest-Mexico
  3 3:52:42  Ian Whatley                     59 Warriors Track Club
  4 4:02:16  Lydia McGranahan                41 Racewalkers Northwest
  5 4:11:30  Hannah Hunter                   35 Guest-Isle of Man
  6 4:18:25  Dave Talcott                    58 Shore AC
  7 4:47:49  Tucker Brugh                    63 Unattached
 NF          Erin Taylor-Talcott             40 Shore AC
 DQ          Jennifer Marlborough            46 World Class Racewalking
 DQ          Paul Terbrack                   58 Pegasus AC
** 20km
  1 1:31:51  Marek Adamowicz                 22 Riv Sud
LAT Ogre, 29 sep 2018, Memorial Janis Dalins, [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/35876/jana-dalina-pieminas-sacensibas-solosana-un-latvijas-cempionats-10000m-solosana]
** 10.000m M
  1 42.14,10 Ruslans Smolonskis              1996 (SS Spars)
  2 44.58,20 Raivo Saulgriezis               1994 (Bauskas BJSS)
  3 45.13,30 Edgars Gjačs                    1993 (Gulbenes BJSS)
  4 46.47,40 Normunds Ivzāns                 1971 (Jēkabpils SC)
  5 49.48,10 Ruslan Sergatšjov               2000 (EST - Estónia)   1 sub-20
  6 50.00,20 Raivo Liniņš                    2003 (Preiļu BJSS)     2 sub-20
** 10.000m F
  1 49.54,70 Agnese Pastare                  1988 (VS Jūdze, Ogre, Gioiatletica)
  2 51.01,70 Ekaterina Mirotvortseva         2002 (EST - Estónia)   1 sub-20
SVK Banská Bystrica, 29 sep 2018, meeting 10km [http://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vysledkybbchm%201%20opravene.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 42:09.43 Úradník Miroslav                1996 SVK
  2 43:27.16 Rizek Milan                     1978 SVK
  3 43:49.12 Kovác Daniel                    2001 SVK
  4 44:12.77 Libnar Vojtech                  1999 CZE
  5 46:08.96 Tóth Norbert                    2001 HUN
  6 46:22.88 Nedvídek Martin                 1975 CZE
  7 47:04.52 Giordano Manuel                 1995 ITA
  8 49:22.25 Dušek Petr                      2001 CZE
** 10km W
  1 49:26.55 Madarasz Viktória               1985 HUN
  2 51:25.27 Hacundová Ema                   1999 SVK
  3 51:50.27 Kavaliuskaité Austéja           2000 LTU
  4 52:53.29 Csörgó Dóra                     2001 HUN
  5 56:24.36 Dušková Nadežda                 1980 CZE
  6 59:27.32 Jezsovicki Anna                 2002 HUN
ITA Cinisello Balsamo 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale A [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6656/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:19.72 CASIRAGHI Martina               2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 5000m U18M                                     
  1 24:34.76 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto         2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 25:00.97 SCURTI Gianmarco                2002 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  3 25:03.56 DISARO' Enrico                  2002 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
ITA Bovolone 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Nord Est [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6659/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:14.48 BUGLISI Sara                    2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 5000m U18M                                     
  1 24:32.56 MARCHETTI Pietro                2002 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
ITA Casalmaggiore 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Nord Ouest [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6657/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:58.56 TITONE Alessia                  2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
** 5000m U18M                                     
  1 23:18.12 DARIO Costantino                2001 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
  2 23:40.90 ANGIOLETTI Andrea               2002 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  3 23:44.99 GUELI Giorgio                   2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
ITA Livourne 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Tirr. [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6658/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 28:52.17 BOMMARITO Gaia                  2002 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
** 5000m U18M                                     
  1 22:12.79 SCOLI Giulio                    2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 23:22.97 COSI Andrea                     2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
ITA San Benedetto del Tronto 29 sep 2018, CDS Cds U18 - Finale B - Adriat. [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG18507/Index.htm]
** 3000m U16F
  1 16:05.15 CINELLA Francesca               2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
** 5000m U18F                                     
  1 25:50.10 GATTI Camilla                   2001 A.ATL. FABRIANO
** 5000m U18M                                     
  1 25:20.33 GRILLI Mattia                   2003 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO
AUS Sydney, 27 sep 2018, Champ. scolaires Nouvelle Galle du Sud [http://nswathletics.org.au/Portals/18/Competition/Summer/Summer%202018-19/Schools/NSW%20All%20Schools/2018%20nsw%20all%20schools%20-%20full%20results.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 22:53.83 McGinniskin, Jack               16 West Wallsend High
** 3000m U15M
  1 15:23.72 Kemp, Joel                      15 Berkley Vale High
** 3000m U13M
  1 15:42.60 Dundon, Harry                   13 Newington College
** 3000m U15W
  1 14:29.57 Blanch, Emma                    15 Caringbah High
  2 14:52.04 Bolton, Hannah                  15 Narara Valley High
** 3000m U13W
  1 14:53.85 Thomas, Emma                    13 Muirfield Tech High
  2 15:04.27 Dunne, Izabella                 13 Terrigal High
  3 15:19.00 Boughton, Milly                 12 Endeavour Sp
AUS Gold Coast, 25 sep 2018, UniSport Nationals [http://liveresults.qldathletics.org.au/2018/180924_UniNationals/index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23.47,27 Jemima Montag                   Melbourne Uni
  2 25.06,43 Philippa Huse                   Monash University
** 5000m M
  1 25.43,92 Steven Washburn                 U Tech Sydney
GER Bühlertal, 22 sep 2018, Champ. All. du sud [http://www.slv-leichtathletik.de/download/2018-09-22_Bahngehen_Buehlertal.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:19,07 Dohmann Carl                    1990 GER SCL Heel Baden-Baden
  2 21:23,45 Seiler Nathaniel                1996 GER TV Bühlertal
  3 24:46,31 Franke Denis                    1969 GER TV Bühlertal
  4 25:30,30 Wälde Mario                     1997 GER TV Biberach
  5 28:14,47 Maier Joachim                   1970 GER SV Breitenbrunn
  6 32:05,09 Seipel Hans-Georg               1958 GER TV Bühlertal
  7 32:11,68 Maier Felix                     1943 GER SV Breitenbrunn
** 5000m F
  1 27:18,44 Betto Linda                     1977 GER TV Groß-Gerau
  2 27:56,71 Primas Barbara                  1965 GER TSG Esslingen
  3 30:45,40 Köhler Antje                    1961 GER TV Bühlertal
  4 30:52,53 Wälde Lisa                      1993 GER TV Biberach
  5 31:56,16 Wälde Silvia                    1966 GER TV Biberach
NED Hilversum, 22 sep 2018, IX Internationale Sprintdriekamp [https://www.atletiek.nl/wedstrijddetails?id=24636]
** 1000m M
  1 3:44,97  Miroslav Úradník                SVK
  2 3:51,55  Rick Liesting                   AV Daventria 1906
  3 4:17,41  Remco de Bruin                  NED
  4 4:34,69  Paul Jansen                     DAK
  5 4:51,11  Wilfried van Bremen             RWV
  6 4:53,45  Boguslaw Seidel                 POL
  7 4:54,21  Christian Wiltsch               GER
  8 5:25,13  Henk Plasman                    AV Generaal Michaelis
** 1500m M
  1 5:47,06  Miroslav Úradník                SVK
  2 6:12,27  Rick Liesting                   AV Daventria 1906
  3 6:50,52  Remco de Bruin                  NED
  4 7:03,00  Paul Jansen                     DAK
  5 7:30,73  Wilfried van Bremen             RWV
  6 7:49,68  Boguslaw Seidel                 POL
  7 8:16,23  Christian Wiltsch               GER
  8 8:30,74  Henk Plasman                    AV Generaal Michaelis
** 3000m M
  1 11:50,08 Miroslav Úradník                SVK
  2 12:34,50 Rick Liesting                   AV Daventria 1906
  3 13:46,78 Remco de Bruin                  NED
  4 14:19,18 Paul Jansen                     DAK
  5 15:04,40 Wilfried van Bremen             RWV
  6 15:32,10 Boguslaw Seidel                 POL
  7 16:04,54 Christian Wiltsch               GER
  8 17:24,47 Henk Plasman                    AV Generaal Michaelis
** 1000m W
  1 4:09,97  Kate Veale                      IRL
  2 4:41,05  Anne van Andel                  DAK
  3 5:40,86  Liesbet De Smet                 BEL
** 1500m W
  1 6:23,42  Kate Veale                      IRL
  2 7:27,71  Anne van Andel                  DAK
  3 8:44,97  Liesbet De Smet                 BEL
** 3000m W
  1 12:56,98 Kate Veale                      IRL
  2 15:12,46 Anne van Andel                  DAK
  3 17:30,64 Liesbet De Smet                 BEL
ITA Pavie 22 sep 2018, C.D.S. U23 su PISTA - Finale Nazionale [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7114/Index.htm]
** 5000m U23F
  1 25:37.87 ANSALDI Martina                 1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  2 27:49.29 CORTESI Maria Teresa            1996 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
** 5000m U23M                                     
  1 21:02.16 CHIESA Stefano                  1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 21:15.47 ORSONI Riccardo                 2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 21:25.64 COZZA Cesare                    1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
JPN Osaka, 21 sep 2018, LXVI all-japan national industrial teams champ [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/news/article/12133/?category=1]
cf aussi http://gold.jaic.org/jaic/res2018/jita/kyougi.html
** 10,000m M
  1 39:05.19 SUZUKI Yusuke
  2 39:23.23 MATSUNAGA Daisuke
  3 39:27.04 YAMANISHI Toshikazu
  4 40:16.16 NODA Tomohiro
  5 40:20.07 KOBAYASHI Kai
  6 40:21.56 FUJISAWA Isamu ALSOK
  7 40:57.72 TANII Takayuki
  8 41:12.25 OIKAWA Fumitaka
  9 41:19.21 SUWA Motofumi
 10 42:20.22 SAITOH Takumi
 11 42:39.34 TOMATSU Hironari
 12 42:43.71 ITO Yuki SRC
 13 43:16.21 IDEI Tatsuya ·E&S
 14 43:50.56 TANAKA Tatsuya
 15 43:59.74 SUZUKI Daisuke
 16 45:07.24 YANAGISAWA Yuto
 17 45:09.28 YAMAMOTO Toru
 18 45:35.54 KOWAKI Kohei
 19 45:53.05 SUGIMOTO Akihiro
 20 45:59.57 KANZAWA Tomoya
** 10,000m W
  1 43:55.22 OKADA Kumiko
  2 44:13.37 FUJII Nanako  NJR
  3 44:29.96 KAWAZOE Kaori
  4 48:15.87 MICHIGUCHI Ai
  5 49:13.27 FUCHISE Masumi
  6 49:59.31 ASADA Chiaki
  7 50:02.73 GOTO Rena
  8 51:46.90 YOSHIZUMI Yuki
BRA Bragança Paulista 17/09/2018 - XXXVII Trofeu Brasil Caixa de Atletismo [http://www.cbat.org.br/competicoes/trofeu_brasil/2018/resultados.asp]
** 20km M
  1 1:25:31  BONFIM Caio                     BRA
  2 1:30:39  GOMES DE SOUZA MAZZO Lucas      BRA
  3 1:31:00  BAGIO José Alessandro Bernardo  BRA
** 20km F
  1 1:45:49  DE SENA ROCHA Erica             BRA
  2 1:49:43  DA SILVA Paula Raissa           BRA
  3 1:54:29  DA SILVA ALBINO Elysle          BRA
** 50km
  1 4:41:39  SANTANA LYRA Viviane            BRA
  2 5:06:33  DA ROSA Nair                    BRA
  3 5:12:40  DA SILVA PEREIRA Elianay Santana BRA
ITA Trieste 16 set 2018, IX Memorial Crasso [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/IX-Memorial-Crasso-di-Marcia/REG18719]
** 10km F
  1 54:07    SAVICEVIC Tijana                1994 SRB SERBIA
  2 55:19    CINCA Elena                     1970 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  3 57:10    CANADI Eva                      2000 AK KOPER
** 10km M                                         
  1 51:53    D'ASCANIO Ruggero               1984 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  2 61:53    RUZZIER Fabio                   1953 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE
  3 65:54    DORIGO Silvio                   1962 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE
** 5km U16F                                       
  1 30:30    PILJEK Emilia Pipi              2004 AK DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
** 5km U16M                                       
  1 24:03    BRIGANTE Emiliano               2003 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE
  2 28:09    GRABNER Jaka                    2003 AK VELENJE
** 2km U14F
  1 11:03    REICHT Tamara                   2005 AD STAJERSKA
** 2km U14M                                       
  1 11:26    NOVINA Tim Kavcnik              2005 KRKA NOVO MESTO
SVK Trnava 15 sep 2018, Champ. slovaques athlétisme cadets [http://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/375/0/2]
** 3000m U16M
  1 14:11.69 Nemčok Patrik                   20030613 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 15:44.11 Duda Michal                     20040304 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 15:58.87 Krestianko Filip                20051213 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:31.13 Avenová Paulína                 20040822 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  2 15:34.86 Dudová Ivana                    20050608 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  3 16:08.10 Devaldová Karin                 20030712 AK Slávia TU Košice
SLO Koroškem 15 sep 2018, Tournois de marche [http://slovenska-atletika.si/wp-content/uploads/2018/01/20180915_KAK_Ekipno-hoja_pop.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 16.30,37 Fabio Ruzzier                   1953 (KP
** 3000m F
  1 16.57,00 Andreja Poklar                  1966 (KP
LTU Druskininkai, 08 sep 2018, XXVI Meeting, Brigita Virbalytė, Aliaksandr Liakhovich [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2018/09/20180908Druskininkai.xlsx]
Route/road
** 10km F
  1 43.02    Brigita Virbalytė            1985 Vilnius
  2 44.32    Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė       1996 Švenčionys, SC, PSĖK
  3 47.26    Diana Aidossova              1995 KAZ - Cazaquistão
  4 49.27    Nadzeya Darazhuk             1990 BLR - Bielorrússia/Grodno
  5 50.44    Austėja Kavaliauskaitė       2000 Vilnius, Krakės, SK Interwalk
** 10km M
  1 40.51    Aliaksandr Liakhovich        1989 BLR - Bielorrússia
  2 41.25    Dzmitry Dziubin              1990 BLR - Bielorrússia
  3 41.29    Artur Mastianica             1992 Švenčionys, SC, PSĖK
  4 42.09    Anatoli Homeleu              1996 BLR - Bielorrússia
  5 42.12    Tadas Šuškevičius            1985 Vilnius
  6 44.32    Vitalij Teriochin            1996 KAZ - Cazaquistão
  7 45.41    Darius Jazepčikas            1980 Kaunas
  8 48.16    Lukasz Niedziałek            2000 POL - Polónia/Siedlce-Nowe Iganie
  9 48.40    Paulius Juozaitis            2000 Birštonas, Birštono SC
 10 50.12    Deividas Balevičius          1999 Švenčionys, SC, PSĖK
JPN Kawasaki, 7 sep 2018, LXXXVII Intercollegiate d'athletisme [http://www.iuau.jp/ev2018/87ic/kyougi.html]
Piste/track
** 10km M
  1 40:35.34 IKEDA Koki                   Toyo University Shizuoka
  2 40:42.50 KAWANO Masatora              Toyo University Shizuoka
  3 40:56.34 KOGA Yuta                    Meiji Daifukuoka
  4 41:31.67 TAKAHASHI Kazuki             Waseda University Iwawase
  5 41:35.05 SUGANAMI Yuya                Juntendo 大 千 葉
  6 41:35.85 TOYAMA Kohei                 Yamanashi Gakuin University 大 岡 山
  7 41:38.86 KONDO Ryosuke                Yamanashi Gakuin Univ. Aichi
  8 41:39.92 MURAYAMA Yutaro              Juntendo Univ.
  9 41:41.63 MURAO Yuki                   Meiji Univ. Hokkaido
 10 42:13.02 NAKA Yusuke                  Fukui Institute of Technology Osaka
 11 42:13.52 TERADA Takuto                Iwate Univ. Aomori
 12 42:18.31 SHIOYA Riku                  Biwako Sports Ohigashiga
 13 42:36.77 MOCHIDA Akito                Doshisha University Aichi
 14 42:40.38 NAGAYAMA Tatuhiko            Toyo University Saitama
 15 42:41.19 ISHII Katsuya                Keio University Daiohono
 16 43:16.94 NAGAHARA Hideto              Meiji Univ. Chiba
** 10km W
  1 47:31.33 HASHI Aguri                  Chubu Academy Otomiyama
  2 47:40.78 SONODA Serena                Shiga Nakagyo
  3 48:27.11 MIZOGUCHI Yukiho             Waseda Univ.
  4 48:30.83 YAGI Maika                   Chukyo Univ.
  5 49:34.16 FUKAMIZU Riho                Aiko Aiko
  6 49:36.81 SUGIYAMA Tomoka              Doshisha Daiki
  7 49:41.56 MATSUMOTO Sayori             Juntendo Donna
  8 49:54.79 HAYASHI Nami                 Juntendo Univ. Fukuoka
*
cf aussi http://www.jaaf.or.jp/news/article/12127/?competition=1275
ITA Pescara 07/09/2018 - Campionati Italiani Assoluti CVIII M, LXXXIX F [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6646/Index.htm]
** 10km M route
  1 39:19    STANO Massimo                1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 39:26    PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca        1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 40:03    FORTUNATO Francesco          1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 40:18    TONTODONATI Federico         1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  5 41:13    AGRUSTI Andrea               1995 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  6 41:19    CHIESA Stefano               1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  7 42:21    GRILLO Ettore                1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8 42:58    VONA Flavio                  1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  9 44:19    MONTOLEONE Luca              1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 10 44:23    COPPINI Niccolo'             1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 11 44:27    ZABBENI Pietro               1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 44:36    BARATTINI Fabio              1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 13 44:49    DISARO' Michele (I)          1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 14 45:11    ANDREI Aldo                  2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
 15 46:22    PERRONE Alessandro           2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
 16 46:54    MELI Mikias                  2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10km F route                                
  1 45:15    PALMISANO Antonella (I)      1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 45:33    TRAPLETTI Valentina          1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  3 47:01    LOTFI Fatima                 1992 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  4 49:17    VITIELLO Sara                1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  5 49:46    ZAPPAROLI Alessia            1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
  6 49:58    SANSONI Adelaide             1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  7 49:59    GIORDANI Vittoria            2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  8 50:12    CASIRAGHI Martina            2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  9 50:39    BERTINI Simona               2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 10 51:53    GALLI Ilaria Camilla         1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 11 52:19    DI FABIO Angela              2002 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO
 12 52:23    STACH Marta                  1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
 13 52:32    PUSILLICO Grazia             2000 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
 14 52:35    DI MARIA Desiree             1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
 15 52:56    GRAFEO Sascia                1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 16 53:37    ANSALDI Martina              1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
GBR Douglas, 2 sep 2018, Manx 20K & RWA/UKA 50K Championships [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=231279]
** 50km M+W
  1 4:43:35  Jonathan Hobbs               SEN M Christopher Hobbs Ashford AC
  2 5:37:46  Dale Farquhar                V35 M Manx
  3 5:39:38  Adrian Edwards               V55 M Stockport/Lancashire WC
  4 5:48:34  Jayne Farquhar               V45 W Manx
  5 6:06:02  Louise Hollings              V35 W Manx
  6 6:29:27  Nicola Raven                 V55 W Manx
  7 6:39:50  Rebecca Greatbatch           U23 W Manx
** 20km M+W
  1 1:25:23  Leo Kopp                     SEN M LG Nord Berlin
  2 1:32:12  Guy Thomas                   U23 M Martin Rush Tonbridge
  3 1:35:02  Tom Partington               U20 M Steve Partington Manx
  4 1:41:31  David Mapp                   SEN M Manx
  5 1:56:58  Hannah Hunter                V35 W Manx
  6 1:58:18  Michelle Turner              V45 W Northern (Isle of Man)
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom, 2 sep 208, Finale ligues [http://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/373/0/2]
** 5000m M
  1 20:15.16 Úradník Miroslav             960324 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 20:38.29 Černý Dominik                971101 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 21:07.42 Rízek Milan                  780105 AK Slávia TU Košice
  4 21:17.23 Kubiš Ľubomír                010419 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  5 21:28.12 Morvay Michal                960819 AC Stavbár Nitra
  6 21:28.67 Kováč Daniel                 010701 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  7 24:32.97 Hamzič Alan                  000621 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
** 5000m W
  1 21:58.66 Czaková Mária                881002 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 24:39.94 Hornáková Monika             950706 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 25:46.08 Burzalová Hana               001103 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  4 26:04.28 Žárska Klaudia               990615 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  5 36:36.13 Vargová Svetlana             001005 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SUI Chiasso, 2 sep 2018, Chiaso in marcia, Stefano CHIESA, Martina ANSALDI [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180902_chiasso_in_marcia.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:07  CHIESA Stefano               ITA 1996 Atletica 100 Torri Pavia  M
  2 1:38:31  GIORDANO Manuel              ITA 1995 Nuova Atletica Fanfulla Lodigiana
  3 1:38:40  LIBNAR Vojtech               CZE 1999 Team Cechia   U20‐M
  4 1:43:04  BARCELLA Lidia               ITA 1997 Atletica Bracco
  5 1:49:37  BONZON Nathan                SUI 2000 CM Monthey    U20‐M
  3 BIANCHI Olivier                       SUI 1973 CM Monthey
  3 PONZIO Roby                           SUI 1947 GAB Bellinzona
** 10km U20F
  1 0:53:16  ANSALDI Martina              ITA 1996 Atletica Brescia Ispa Group
  2 0:57:26  DUSKOVA Nadezda              CZE 1980 Team Cechia   Master
  3 0:57:45  KARAM Sandy                  LBN 1996 Libano
  4 0:58:28  LUCAFERRO Manuela            ITA 1963 LEM Atletica Lonato  Master
  5 1:05:22  MARULC Intihar Ana           SLO 2000 AD Kladivar
  6 1:15:13  BAPTISTE Hélène              SUI 1950 CM Yverdon    Master
 NF          MOMBELLI Roberta             ITA 1968 LEM Atletica Lonato
** 10km U18M
  1 0:56:03  DUSEK Petr                   CZE2001 Team Cechia
** 10km Master
  1 0:52:00  NASO Andrea                  ITA 1960 LEM Atletica Lonato  M
  2 0:54:21  AINO Fabio                   ITA 1966 Amatori Master Novara
  3 0:55:40  SCOTTI Riccardo              ITA 1967 Nuova Atletica Astro Milano
  4 0:55:53  DE MASIS Michele             ITA 1956 Atletica Lonato
  5 0:59:24  DUSEK Milos                  CZE 1970 Team Cechia  +07:24
  6 0:59:55  PIO Alberto                  ITA 1952 Amatori Master Novara
  7 1:03:05  PIASER Roberto               ITA 1948 Atletica San Biagio Callalta
  8 1:08:26  MONETTI Marco                ITA 1949 Soc. Ambrosiana Milano
  9 1:16:54  BIANCO Joseph                SUI 1941 CM Monthey
** 10km U18F
  1 0:26:58  ZIKMUNDOVA Jana              CZE 2002 Team Cechia  U18‐W
  2 0:29:33  SVAE Madeleine               ITA 2002 ASD Polisportiva Olonia
  3 0:30:59  HOLICOVA Karolina            CZE 2002 Team Cechia
** 2km U14F
  1 0:13:11  DELSOGLIO Sofia              ITA 2006 A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75
NZL Cambridge, 2 sep 2018, Champ. de Nouvelle Zélande [http://athletics.org.nz/Portals/24/2018%20NZ%20Road%20Race%20Champs%20Race%20Walks%20Results%203_9_18.pdf]
** 5km U18M
  1 25.26    Daniel Du Toit               Wellington
** 5km U18W
  1 32.58    Laura Kehley                 Taranaki
** 5km U20M
  1 29.30    Alexander Brown              Otago
** 10km M+50
  1 62.45    Clive McGovern               Wellington
** 10km M35-49
 HC 62.25    David Smyth                  Australia  (Visitor)
  1 71.49    Scott Dean                   Auckland
** 10km M
  1 55.37    Tony Sargisson               Auckland
** 10km W
  1 54.09    Laura Langley                Hawkes Bay Gisborne
GBR Guernsey, 2 sep 2018, "Church to church" [https://churchtochurch.wordpress.com/]
** M
  1 M Stuart Le Noury                     WC_ Sarnia   3.11.24
  2 3.41.56  Rob Elliott                  M55 Sarnia WC
  3 3.48.46  Glyn Jones                   M75 Coventry Godiva
** W
  1 4.41.25  Ana Sahati                   W35 Unattached
  2 4.56.41  Wendy Wilson                 W55 Sarnia WC
HUN Budapest, 1 sep 2018, Finale ligues jeunes [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2018/408-2-atletikai-ifjusagi-magyar-liga-donto-2018-eredmenyek-0902190524.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 49:10.60 Tóth Norbert                 2001 Hunyadi DSE 5
  2 51:21.12 Varga Máté Ferenc            2002 Hunyadi DSE 1  PB
  3 52:36.46 Nyerges Balázs István        2001 Hunyadi DSE 2  PB
** 5.000m U18W
  1 25:20.46 Csörgő Dóra                  2001 Hunyadi DSE 5
  2 27:06.55 Zahorán Petra                2002 Békéscsabai AC 6
  3 27:44.98 Tóth Katalin Andrea          2002 Hunyadi DSE 4
GBR Bedford 26 aug 2018, championnats U17 U15 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=224198]
** 5.000m U17M
  1 24.21,86 Edson George Wilkinson       Enfield & Haringey AC
  2 25.49,98 Matthew Crane                Bexley AC
  3 26.37,28 Nicholas Hart                Aldershot Farnham & District AC
** 5.000m U17W
  1 27.47,75 Jennifer Fidgeon             Mullingar Harriers/Irlanda
** 3.000m U15M
  1 15.31,19 Matthew Glennon              Mullingar Harriers/Irlanda
** 3.000 m U15W
  1 16.22,59 Ava Ross                     Glaslough Harriers
HUN Budapest, 25-26 aug 2018, Finale superligue d'athlétisme [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2018/404-2-atletikai-serdulo-magyar-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0826191035.pdf]
** 10.000m M 25/08
  1 42.51,68 Bence Barnabás Venyercsán    1996 BHSE
  2 44.31,34 Dávid Tokodi                 1991 FTC
  3 45.41,59 Tomasz Bagdány               1995 TSC-Geotech
  4 46.29,49 Norbert Tóth                 2001 Hunyadi DSE
  5 46.57,49 Donát Burger                 1997 TSC-Geotech
  6 48.10,17 Domonkos Srp Miklós          1993 BHSE
** 10.000m F 26/08
  1 46.26,18 Barbara Kovács               1993 Békéscsabai AC
  2 48.42,81 Rita Récsei                  1996 BHSE
  3 53.00,91 Petra Rabné Récsei           1990 BHSE
  4 53.05,04 Katalin Bodorkós-Horváth     1967 Dobó SE
  5 54.00,65 Laura Petronella Komoróczy   1999 BHSE
  6 54.24,66 Valéria Biróné Molnár        1977 BEAC
** 5.000m U16M 26/8)
  1 24.37,74 Leon Bánk                    2003 MVSI
  2 25.05,38 Tamás Konczvald              2004 MVSI
** 3.000m U16F 25/08
  1 15.42,80 Tiziana Kinga Spiller        2003 BHSE
  2 17.00,12 Zsófia Zsemberi              2004 Hunyadi DSE
MEX Coatzacoalcos, 25 ago 2018, II circuito de marcha coatza 2018 [http://www.granretto.com/]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:51.00 Isaac Palma Olivares
  2 41:05.21 Jesus Tadeo Vega
  3 41:24.23 Noel Chama
  4 41:52.16 Virgilio Galindo
  5 42:13.06 Cristian Berdeja
  6 42:14.32 Andreas Gustavson
  7 42:16.54 Brandon Segura Zepeda
  8 42:18.74 Ricardo Ortiz Rivera
  9 42:23.03 Julio Cesar Salazar
 10 42:48.30 Jhonathan Esquivel
 11 42:53.06 Diego Solis
 12 43:01.75 Carlos Jared Mejia Zavaleta
 13 44:54.86 Federico Gonzalez Gonzalez
 14 46:13.59 Jesus Calderón Gómez
 15 46:39.72 Luis Jose Solis
 16 47:26.84 Nick Christie
 17 50:53.15 Horacio Olivares Ruiz
 18 51:41.46 Miguel Bautista
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:48.87 Cesar Cordova
  2 44:57.95 Carlos Mercenario Arsof
  3 44:59.28 Cristhian Donovan Juarez
  4 47:07.78 Martin Eduardo Lopez
  5 47:27.54 Brian Isay Morano
  6 48:00.97 Jose De Jesus Simbron Garcia
  7 49:01.63 Saul Mena Gomez
  8 49:05.85 Jonathan Jacob Peña
  9 50:18.80 Josafat Sanchez Peña
 10 52:42.23 Marco Antonio Lujan
 11 53:22.21 Jesus Angel De La Cruz
** 10.000m F
  1 45:40.63 Andrea Martinez
  2 47:54.52 Alejandra Ortega Solis
  3 48:38.32 Nadia Gonzalez
  4 49:46.53 Maria De La Luz Perez Lopez
  5 51:14.99 Vivian Lizbeht Castillo Villamares
  6 52:39.68 Iliana Garcia Lormendez
  7 54:20.47 Arisay Cruz Salinas
  8 55:28.57 Dulce Arrieta
** 10.000m U20F
  1 49:54.87 Alejandra Chaparro
  2 52:40.17 Ximena Serrano Olivares
  3 52:42.09 Dora Paola Aceves
  4 53:03.90 Sofia Ramos
  5 57:11.70 Nadxieli Tamara Gomez
  6 58:45.45 Gabriela Sarai Carro
CZE Uherské Hradiště 26 aug 2018, Championnats tchèques, Dominik Černý, Anežka Drahotová [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/31960/1430]
** 5000m M
  1 20:37.33 Dominik Černý                97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
  2 24:08.97 Filip Veselouš               95 VSK Univerzita Brno
  3 24:20.14 Ondřej Motl                  94 ASK Slavia Praha
  4 24:39.86 Alexandr Malysa              97 VSK Univerzita Brno
  5 25:04.23 Pavel Schrom                 91 VSK Univerzita Brno
** 5000m F
  1 20:48.75 Anežka Drahotová             95 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha *NR*
  2 25:53.43 Alena Kollegová              84 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
  3 26:38.56 Veronika Janošíková          98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek
AUS Lake Kawana, 26 aug 2018, Champ. d'Australie route, Tyler Jones, Rachel Tallent [http://results.athletics.org.au/results/2018/WinterRaceWalks/index.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:02  Jones Tyler                  Nsw
  2 1:37:41  Gibbons Carl                 Nsw
  3 1:39:58  Duncan Andrew                WA
  4 1:40:14  Jimenez Solis Ignacio        Qld
  5 1:43:53  Fraser Timothy               Act
  6 1:44:32  Frew Connor                  Act
** 20km W
  1 1:36:27  Tallent Rachel               Vic
  2 1:47:15  Pickles Jessica              Qld
  3 1:58:20  Dighton Jasmine              Nsw
** 10km U20M
  1   52:24  Mann Bradley                 WA
** 10km U20W
  1   49:37  Hayward Katie                Qld
  2   50:39  Randall Alice                Tas
  3   55:06  Goodhew Chelsea              Nsw
** 10km U18M
  1   46:36  Baker Mitchell               Act
  2   46:54  McCutcheon Nelson            Qld
  3   48:03  Reid Benjamin                WA 
  4   49:15  McGinniskin Jack             Nsw
  5   49:57  Dickson Corey                Vic
  6   54:13  Blaskett Hayden              Nsw
** 5km U18W
  1   24:40  Hannigan Caitlin             Qld
  2   25:45  Peart Jemma                  Vic
  3   26:20  Blackwell Anna               Tas
  4   26:49  Bell Bridget                 Nsw
  5   27:07  Hay Charlotte                Vic
** 5km U16M
  1   23:14  Robertson William            Tas
  2   23:54  Hayward Kris                 Qld
  3   25:02  Beveridge Heath              Vic`
  4   26:01  Wearne Jonathan              Qld
** 5km U16W
  1   24:26  Peart Alanna                 Vic
  2   24:48  Sandery Olivia               SA
  3   24:58  Pitcher Allanah              Nsw
  4   26:28  Blanch Emma                  Nsw
** 3km U14M
  1   15:30  Norton Kai                   Qld
  2   15:42  Bradley Alex                 Qld
  3   16:18  McCure Sam                   Qld
** 3km U14W
  1   14:18  Griffin Alexandra            WA  
  2   14:30  Anderson Jayda               Qld
  3   15:02  Clarke Anika                 Qld
  4   15:09  Heap Ashanti                 Qld
  5   15:16  Ross Kiera                   SA
  6   15:18  Boughton Milly               Nsw
  7   15:27  Thomas Emma                  Nsw
  8   16:08  Norton Amber                 Qld
** 2km U12M
  1   10:26  Callaghan Myles              QRWC
  2   10:50  Bernard Xavier               WARWC
  3   10:59  Capps Charlie                QRWC
  4   11:00  Blackwood Hamish             RWV
** 2km U12W
  1   10:03  Roberts Darcey               RWV
  2   10:15  Pitcher Sienna               NSWRWC
  3   10:31  Williams Lyla                QRWC
  4   10:37  Teahen Rebecca               QRWC
SWE Eskilstuna, 26 aug 2018, Championnats route, Perseus Karlström, Monika Svensson [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2018/resultat/resultatlista-sm-eskilstuna-2018-08-26.xls]
** 20km M
  1 1.26.45  Perseus Karlström            1990 Eskilstuna Friidrott
  2 1.27.28  Ato Alm Ibáñez               1985 Eskilstuna Friidrott
  3 1.32.35  Anders Hansson               1992 SK Svängen
  4 1.37.48  Remo Karlström               1988 Eskilstuna Friidrott
  5 1.52.05  Christer Svensson            1969 Växjö AIS
** 10km W
  1   51.10  Monika Svensson              1978 Växjö AIS
SWE Eskilstuna, 25 aug 2018, Championnats piste, Perseus Karlström, Monika Svensson [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2018/resultat/resultat-gang-sm-eskilstuna-2018-08-25.docx]
** 10km M
  1 42:39.89 Perseus Karlström            1990 Eskilstuna FI
  2 43:36.97 Ato Alm Ibanez               1985 Eskilstuna FI
  3 44:49.40 Anders Hansson               1992 SK Svängen
  4 47:19.46 Remo Karlström               1988 Eskilstuna FI
  5 52:35.43 Christer Svensson            1969 Växjö AIS
  6 52:49.76 Fredrik Sandmer              1994 SK Svängen
** 5000m W
  1 24:46.64 Monika Svensson              1978 Växjö AIS
  2 25:41.20 Siw Karlström                1957 Eskilstuna FI
  3 28:28.67 Helena Sandmer               1992 SK Svängen
  4 29:07.08 Ellinor Hogrell              1968 Enhörna IF
POL Gdansk 25 aug 2018, LIII Festival de la Poste polonaise [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/wyniki,zawody,4393]
** 10km M
  1 0:41:47  TOMALA Dawid                 1989 M-W__ AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole
  2 0:41:52  SAKHARUK Ihor                1988 M-W__ Ukraina (UKR)
  3 0:42:08  JELONEK Jakub                1985 M-W__ CKS Budowlani Częstochowa (POL)
  4 0:42:46  SIKORA Rafał                 1987 M-W__ AZS-AWF Katowice (POL)
** 20km M
  1 1:36:09  KLONOWSKI Adrian             1997 M-U23 LKS Vectra Włocławek (POL)
  2 1:44:01  CYNGOT Jacek                 1996 M-U23 UKS Olimp Kozienice (POL)
  3 1:44:14  NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz            1996 M-U23 WLKS Nowe Iganie (POL)
** 10km W
  1 0:43:01  VIRBALYTE Brigita            1985 K-W__ Litwa (LTU)
  2 0:46:22  FILYUK Mariya                1995 K-W__ Ukraina (UKR)
  3 0:48:04  ELLWARD Agnieszka            1989 K-W__ WKS Flota Gdynia (POL)
  4 0:48:46  DARAZHUK Nadzeya             1990 K-W__ Grodno-Białoruś (BLR)
  5 0:49:15  KAPERA Monika                1990 K-W__ AZS-AWF Katowice (POL)
** 20km W
  1 1:43:42  ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna           1996 K-U23 LKS Stal Mielec (POL)
  2 1:50:21  CETNARSKA Małgorzata         1998 K-U23 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola (POL)
  3 1:52:02  AUGUSTYN Angelika            1996 K-U23 UKS Olimp Kozienice (POL)
FIN Lappeenranta, 23 aug 2018, Motonet GP, Hele Haapaniemi, Veli-Matti Partanen [http://live.time4results.com/yu/2018/Lappeenranta/]
** 3000m W
  1 13.15,16 Hele Haapaniemi              EspTa
  2 13.23,85 Elisa Neuvonen               LappUM
  3 13.29,57 Enni Nurmi                   EspTa
  4 13.34,52 Tiia Kuikka                  LappUM
  5 13.36,27 Venla Laiho                  LaitJy
  6 15.43,14 Oksana Yankova               LänsiUU
** 5000m M
  1 18.59,83 Veli-Matti Partanen          LappUM
  2 19.52,20 Aleksi Ojala                 UrjU
  3 21.02,16 Elmo Koivunen                EsboIF
  4 21.09,13 Joni Hava                    KU-58
  5 21.53,79 Jaakko Määttänen             KeskiUYU
DEN Ballerup 19 aug 2018, meeting [http://statletik.dk/index.php/Meets/index/6035]
** 3000m
  1 14.44.2  Andreas W. Nielsen           1988 Århus 1900
  3 17.18.3  Thomas Christensen           1968 Phønix/VI-39
** 5000m
  1 25.02.5  Andreas W. Nielsen           1988 Århus 1900
  3 28.44.7  Asbjørn Birkelund            2002 Københavns IF
** 10000m
  1 50.28.4  Andreas W. Nielsen           1988 Århus 1900
  2 57.10.8  Thomas Christensen           1968 Phønix/VI-39
SUI Massongex 19 aou 2018, Champ. suisses en côtes [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180819_cs_cote_lesgiettes.pdf]
** F
  1 1.05'09    BRIERE Dora                1959 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1.08'27    GIRARD Colette             1962 CM Ecureuil La Poste
  3 1.21'26    BAPTISTE Hélène            1950 CM Yverdon
  4 1.31'57    LOYOLA Claudia             1974 CM Carouge GE
** M
  1 1.00'07    BONZON Nathan              2000 CM Monthey
  2 1.01'37    GRANDJEAN Bruno            1983 CM Monthey
  3 1.01'54    PONZIO Roby                1947 CM Bellinzona
  4 1.02'15    AURELLE Philippe           1976 CM Cour Lausanne
  5 1.07'42    BIANCHI Olivier            1973 CM Monthey
  6 1.11'32    BALHARRY Gavon             1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  7 1.11'56    DELEAVAL Vincent           1947 CM Carouge GE
  8 1.13'38    BERNER Claude              1963 CM Ecureuil La Poste
  9 1.24'10    De COPPET Alexis           1938 CM Carouge GE
 10 1.28'41    BIANCO Joseph              1941 CM Monthey
 11 1.33'54    GILABERT Jorge             1956 CM Carouge GE
 AB            PASCHE Daniel              1953 CM Monthey
NOR Byrkjelo 18 aug 2018, Champ. de Norvège [http://webres1.andro.no/nm/2018/]
** 3000m F
  1 13,55,77   Merete Helgheim            Gloppen Friidrettslag
  2 14,51,79   Siri Gamst Glittenberg     Laksevåg TIL
  3 14,54,49   Fride Möller Flatin        Dimna IL
  4 15,19,74   Maren Karlsen Bekkestad    Sturla IF
** 5000m M
  1 19,41,20   Håvard Haukenes            Norna-Salhus IL
  2 24,24,63   Tobias Lömo                Tjalve, IK
GBR Manchester 15 aug 2018, Manchester International, Cameron Corbishley, Kate Veale [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=234124]
** 3000m
  1 11:55.12   Cameron Corbishley         U23 M Medway & Maidstone
  2 12:01.71   Guy Thomas                 U23 M Tonbridge
  3 12:03.14   Christopher Snook          U20 M Aldershot, Farnham & District
  4 12:29.10   Tom Partington             SEN M Keswick
  5 12:44.79   David KENNY                SEN M Farranfore
  6 12:49.11   Kate Veale                 SEN W West Waterford/Ireland
  7 13:17.92   Luc Legon                  U23 M Bexley/Cambridge H
  8 13:36.93   Joe MOONEY                 SEN M Adamstown
  9 13:40.62   Gearóid MCMAHON            SEN M Shannon AC
 10 13:45.20   Erika Kelly                SEN W Northern (Isle of Man)
 11 14:21.50   George Wilkinson           U17 M Enfield & Haringey
 12 14:35.85   Ana Garcia                 U20 W Sheffield & Dearne
 13 14:43.33   Madeline Shott             SEN W Belgrave
 14 14:54.08   Jasmine Nicholls           SEN W Leicester WC/Leeds Beckett Uni
 15 14:56.15   Sarah GLENNON              SEN W Mullingar Harriers
 16 15:28.15   Cian GOUGH                 SEN M Celbridge
AUS Chipping Norton, 29 jul 2018, NSW Champ. longues distances [http://nswathletics.org.au/Results/long-walks-5]
** 30km M
  1 2:30:39    Gibbons, Carl              22 Westlakes At
** 20km W
  1 1:58:40    Dighton, Jasmine           22 Bankstown Sp
** 20km U20M
  1 1:45:43    Tebbutt, Oscar             17 Gosford Athl
** 8km U18M
  1 0:40:14    McGinniskin, Jack          16 Mingara Athl
GBR Manchester 28-29 jul 2018, UKCAU inter counties + england athletics senior champ. [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=224209]
** 3000m W
  1 14:37.76   Erika KELLY Northern       (Isle of Man) AC
  2 15:03.26   Jasmine NICHOLLS           Leicester Walking Club
  3 15:05.79   Madeline SHOTT             Belgrave Harriers
** 3000m M
  1 12:56.14   Daniel KING                Colchester Harriers AC
  2 13:12.53   Tom PARTINGTON             Manx Harriers
  3 15:58.30   Mark WILLIAMS              Birchfield Harriers
TUR Corum, 28 jul 2018, Sports toto clubs walking league 2nd stage final
** 10km M
  1 43:35      SAHIN SENODUNCU            24.04.1994
  2 44:04      SALIH KORKMAZ              01.01.1997
  3 44:23      SERKAN DOGAN               01.01.1992
  4 46:04      SELMAN ILHAN               07.01.2000
  5 49:12      ÖZGÜR TOPSKAL              26.08.2001
  6 51:01      SINAN ASLAN                05.02.1998
  7 51:58      TARIK KARABULUT            11.01.1986
  8 52:53      HANIFI ÇOBANOGLU           24.10.1984
** 10km W
  1 50:34      SEMIHA ÖZDEMIR             15.03.1987
  2 55:17      ELIF KOÇ                   02.02.1993
  3 56:40      ESRA SAGLAM                15.03.1996
  4 63:33      IKRANUR ULUKAYA            07.09.2002
  5 63:41      FATMA TEMEL                10.05.1976
  6 64:38      YILDIZ SENER               07.01.2002
  7 69:34      HATICE AKGÜL               12.11.1999
  8 73:43      MERYEMA AKÜREN             07.05.1955
** 5km U20M
  1 21:44      ABDULSELAM IMUK            10.10.1999
  2 24:44      ABDULAZIZ DANIS            01.01.1999
  3 27:52      HAKAN ÖZNACAR              07.10.2000
  4 30:12      SAMET ÜRGEN                10.12.2002
** 5km U20W
  1 23:28      AYSE TEKDAL                28.10.1999
  2 25:02      KADER DOST                 01.01.2000
  3 25:46      EVIN DEMIR                 16.02.2001
  4 26:16      BEDRIYE TEKIN              11.07.2001
GBR Hendon, 28 jul 2018, Enfield league/licc 5km, [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2018/236271_6002_29072018085517_LICC280718.xlsx]
** ERWC/LICC 5000m Track Walk
  1 22.49.22   Luc Legon                  U23 Bexley
  2 24.33.59   George Wilkinson           U17 EHAC
  3 25.00.42   Fransisco Reis             M55 TVH
  4 26.01.53   David Crane                M40 Surrey WC
  5 26.10.61   Mark Easton                M55 Surrey WC
  6 28.27.12   Penelope Cummings (W)      W40 AFD
IRL Santee, 27 jul 2018, Irish life health national senior champ. [http://live.athleticsireland.ie/menu.html]
** 5000m W
  1 22:19.22   Kate VEALE                 West Waterford A.C.
  2 25:16.94   Sarah GLENNON              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  3 26:11.30   Maeve CURLEY               Craughwell A.C.
** 10,000m M
  1 42:21.92   Cian MCMANAMON             Westport A.C.
  2 44:12.43   Jerome CAPRICE             Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
  3 45:56.73   David KENNY                Farranfore Maine Valley A.C.
ESP Getafe, 22 jul 2018, XCVIII Campeonato de España [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_absoluto_getafe.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:31.72   MARTIN URIOL Alvaro        18/06/1994  Playas de Castellon
  2 39:50.85   AMEZCUA BALBOA Alberto     01/05/1992 Juventud Guadix
  3 40:17.08   LOPEZ NICOLAS Miguel Angel 03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia  MMT
  4 41:05.78   GARCIA CARRERA Diego       19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon
  5 41:17.66   TUR PICO Marc              30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
  6 42:02.56   CORCHETE MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 14/05/1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  7 42:21.09   DIAZ VELAZQUEZ Jose Ignacio 22/11/1979 FC Barcelona
  8 42:22.06   BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ Manuel    12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  9 42:38.48   OLIVA REQUENA Pablo        15/10/1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  MMT
 10 42:46.93   HERRERA Cesar Alberto      28/06/1999 Colombia
 11 42:52.91   GARCIA BRAGADO Jesus Angel 17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet  MMT
 12 43:04.40   LOPEZ PEREZ Ivan           29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
 13 43:44.73   SILLERO MESONERO Mario     12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
 14 44:59.38   VIÑAS PICAZO Mario         22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
 15 45:37.12   ABAD ZORZO Jesus           07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar
 16 45:47.55   CERRO GUDIÑO Kevin         06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
 17 45:48.55   JIMENO RIVERA Daniel       11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71  MMT
 18 45:57.46   SANCHEZ BERMEJO Benjamin   10/03/1985 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 19 46:01.39   GUERRERO PLAZA Marc        25/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 20 47:09.64   MESTRE MARTIN Jose         27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At
 21 52:50.03   LOPEZ DE LA CUEVA Jorge    08/10/2002 Atletisme Els Sitges
 AB            ARCILLA ALLER Francisco    14/01/1984 Playas de Castellon
 AB            REYES AFONSO David         19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 DQ            PAJUELO PAREDES Ivan       27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 DQ            AYMAR CELI Israel          09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino
** 10.000m F
  1 43:37.95   GONZALEZ CAMPOS Raquel     16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
  2 43:50.25   GARCIA-CARO LORENZO Laura  16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe  MMP
  3 44:33.03   PEREZ GARCIA Maria         29/04/1996 València Esports
  4 45:28.77   TAKACS NYERGES Julia       29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon
  5 45:47.03   SANCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNANDEZ Lidia 17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  6 46:25.03   JUAREZ GALLARDO Mar        27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa  MMP
  7 48:51.83   LARIOS LOPEZ Maria         29/10/1992 Simply-Scorpio 71
  8 49:03.17   CABRE CARCELLER Andrea     28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon  MMP
  9 50:50.27   SILLERO MESONERO Marina    22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
 10 51:21.65   VAZQUEZ GEA Alicia         12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  MMT
 11 51:55.62   VAZQUEZ GEA Irene          12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  MMT
 12 52:17.79   MONTEJO GARCES DE MARCILLA Irene 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
 13 52:30.29   SANCHEZ BERMEJO Melisa     01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  MMT
 14 52:45.32   CARRION ANTOLI Angela      31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla
 15 53:59.96   ARAMBURU GONZALEZ Leyre    15/07/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
 16 54:17.37   SORIANO ZAMORA Marina      09/08/1995 CAP Alcobendas
 AB            PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Beatriz  09/05/1982 València Esports
 AB            CANO GOMEZ Amanda          19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
GBR Londres 21 jul 2018, Diamond League, record 3km Tom Bosworth [https://www.diamondleague.com/fileadmin/IDL_Default/files/documents/2018/London/Results_Day1.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 10:43.84   BOSWORTH Tom         GBR 17 JAN 1990 9  WR
  2 10:47.08   SHANGE Lebogang      RSA 01 AUG 1990 8  AR
  3 11:13.77   WILKINSON Callum     GBR 14 MAR 1997 3  SB
  4 11:33.42   CHRISTIE Nick        USA 29 SEP 1991 5  PB
  5 11:48.38   THORNE Benjamin      CAN 19 MAR 1993 6
  6 12:11.47   SÁNCHEZ Eder         MEX 21 MAY 1986 7
  7 12:22.38   SNOOK Christopher    GBR 14 JAN 2000 1  PB
 DQ            CORBISHLEY Cameron   GBR 31 MAR 1997
 DQ            THOMAS Guy           GBR 01 JUL 1997
FIN Jyväskylä, 19 jul 2018, champ. de Finlande, Veli-Matti Partanen, Elisa Neuvonen [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=47488]
** 20km M
  1 1.26.45    Veli-Matti Partanen  28/10/91 LappUM
  2 1.33.30    Elmo Koivunen        03/08/94 EsboIF
  3 1.41.41    Jaakko Määttänen     03/09/99 KeskiUYU
  4 1.45.24    Timo Viljanen        05/11/77 TurWei
** 10km W
  1   47.54    Elisa Neuvonen       19/03/91 LappUM
  2   49.09    Enni Nurmi           04/07/98 EspTa
  3   49.27    Tiia Kuikka          30/11/94 LappUM
  4   49.32    Anniina Kivimäki     03/03/99 LapVi PB
  5   50.24    Venla Laiho          12/06/95 LaitJy PB
  6   51.50    Elina Heikkinen      22/03/97 OulPy
POL Lublin, 18 jul 2018, Champ. de Pologne, Dawid TOMALA, Paulina BUZIAK [http://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/3876-94-pzla-mistrzostwa-polski]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:17.62   TOMALA Dawid         89-08-27 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole
  2 40:20.59   BRZOZOWSKI Artur     85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice
  3 41:57.84   SIKORA Rafal         87-02-17 AZS-AWF Katowice
  4 42:10.17   NIEDZIALEK Lukasz    00-03-15 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  5 43:51.70   FEDACZYNSKI Rafal    80-12-03 AZS UMCS Lublin
** 5000m W
  1 22:50.68   BUZIAK Paulina       86-12-16 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 23:19.65   ZDZIEBLO Katarzyna   96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec
  3 24:41.12   BEMOWSKA Joanna      94-06-27 AZS UMCS Lublin
  4 26:29.62   MAJCHROWICZ Kinga    95-11-10 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
  5 26:51.94   LOREK Antonina       95-02-11 KS AZS AWF Kraków
ALG Alger, 14 jul 2018, Championnat d'Algérie 10km M, Mohamed Ameur [http://www.laa.dz/RESULTATS%20OPEN2018%20HOMMES.pdf]
** 10.000m M 07h30
  1 0:43.21.28 AMEUR MOHAMED        ASSN 16
  2 0:43.35.36 MEDJBER HICHEM       CABarraki 16
  3 0:45.34.36 EL BEY ADLEN         OFAC 16
  4 0:45.46.02 LARBI AMINE          AC27 27
  5 0:46.52.81 BOURAS DJABER        ASAPC 16
  6 0:49.23.65 AMEUR AYMEN          IND 16
  7 0:50.49.35 TOUIL MOHAMMED       CAT 13
  8 0:54.41.51 CHAABNA MOHAMED      CABarraki 16
 NF            MEDDOUR MED EL FATEH GSP 16
 NF            SAIDANI ABDESAMII    CAT 13
 NF            NAOUI MOSTAFA        MCL 7
 NF            BOUHRAOUA HALIM      CSSET 6
 NF            DJAAFRI BILAL        MBB 6
 NF            DJELLOULI MED ELAMINE CAT 13
 NF            BOUTALEB ADEL        CABarraki 16
ALG Alger, 14 jul 2018, Championnat d'Algérie 10km F, Rihab Mansouri [http://www.laa.dz/OPEN3/RESULTATS%20OPEN2018%20DAMES.pdf]
** 10.000m F 07h30
  1 0:49.42.05 MANSOURI RIHAB       MBB 6
  2 0:51.13.98 GHEZLANI BARIZZA     ASSN 16
  3 0:54.06.89 BOUMAAZA TINHINANE   MBB 6
  4 0:56.58.89 BOUHRAOUA ZINA       CSSET 6
  5 0:59.57.04 OULMI FATIMA ZOHRA   MAC 25
  6 1.03.07.34 HADJ ALI MERIEM      MBB 6
  7 1.05.06.75 BETTA MAHDJOUBA      CAAT 14
  8 1.06.38.52 BEREBIA NASRINE      CAAT 14
  9 1.10.04.50 BEN AZEDINE NORA     CAAT 14
 10 1.15.05.09 CHERBAL RAYANE       MAC 25
JPN Kitami, 8 jul 2018, Challenge Hokuren (2), Matsunaga 37.58,08 [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/upload/201807/07_205829.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 37.58,08   Daisuke Matsunaga
  2 38.40,04   Koki Ikeda
  3 38.50,37   Masatora Kawano
  4 39.01,20   Fumitaka Oikawa
  5 39.24,49   Yusuke Suzuki
  6 40:34.32   Akihiro Noda
  7 42:22.00   Junpei Gotō
  8 44:36.69   Shun Horie
** 10.000m F
  1 45:28.72   Ai Michiguchi
  2 45.46,93   Siu Nga Ching        Hong Kong
  3 46.44,24   Kaori Kawazoe
  4 46.46,62   Chiaki Asada
  5 51.46,17   Natsumi Wada
CAN Ottawa 8 jul 2018, canadian t&f championships? Evan Dunfee [http://liveresults.athletics.ca/Live_Results/2018/Championships/]
** 20,000m M
  1 1:27:11.67 Dunfee, Evan         90 RACEWALK WEST
  2 1:27:34.05 Bilodeau, Mathieu    83 RACEWALK WEST
  3 1:29:25.85 Thorne, Benjamin     93 RACEWALK WEST
  4 1:32:45.09 Adamowicz, Marek     96 Rive-Sud
  5 1:38:24.98 Liang, Alger         98 BC Unattached
  6 1:40:11.14 Cheng, Caleb         95 RACEWALK WEST
  7 1:40:35.94 Cheng, Colis         97 BC Unattached
  8 1:49:06.64 Béchard, Yvan        62 QC Unattached
  9 1:53:25.70 Talcott, Dave        60 Unattached
ESP Soria 7-8 jul 2018, XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_sub23_soria.pdf]
** 10.000m U23M 07/07 22:00
  1 41:16.76   Diego Garcia Carrera 19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon
  2 43:01.91   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 43:31.30   Pablo Oliva Requena  15/10/1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  4 44:13.53   Ivan Lopez Perez     29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
  5 44:52.99   Mario Viñas Picazo   22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
  6 45:00.38   Jesus Abad Zorzo     07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar
  7 46:29.46   Kevin Cerro Gudiño   06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
  8 46:42.21   Alvaro Danta Duran   02/09/1997 Atletismo Numantino
** 10.000m U23F 08/07 10:10
  1 46:06.80   Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 49:37.27   Marina Sillero Mesonero 22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
  3 51:20.77   Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
  4 51:32.41   Alicia Vazquez Gea   12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 51:53.80   Angela Ruiz Teran    18/09/1997 Cayon-Helios DICA
  6 52:09.19   Irene Vazquez Gea    12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  7 52:39.19   Angela Carrion Antoli 31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla
  8 53:31.79   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo 01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
CHN ChinFeng, 7-8 jul 2018, Championnat des clubs [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/03072018464Chinfeng2018Jul1.pdf]
** 20km M Saturday 7 jul
  1 1:23:51.   Yin Jianxing
  2 1:24:24    Pen Chen
  3 1:24.56    Lu Xiatong
  4 1:25:00    Sun Song
  5 1:25:11    Zeng Qingcun
  6 1:25:49    Zhou Yangjun
  7 1:25:55    Wang Kaihua
  8 1:26:31    Zheng Zhen
** 20km W 7 jul
  1 1:34:25    Yang Liujing
  2 1:35:09    Wang Yingliu
  3 1:35:25    Qiji Zhuoma
  4 1:37:47    Yin Hang
  5 1:39:02    Tang Caihong
  6 1:39:45    Yang Yuyao
** 50km M 8 jul
  1 4:01:18    Luo Dongpo
  2 4:02:01    Wang Hao
  3 4:03:14    Wang Chao
  4 4:03:53    Xiong Denghua
  5 4:06:46    Niu Wenbin
  6 4:07:40    Zhang Mingkai
  7 4:08:20    Bian Tongda
  8 4:10:57    Zeng Qingsheng
** 50km W 8 jul
  1 4:13:04    Li Maucou
  2 4:32:47    Bai Tiantian
  3 4:34:16    Li Qiu
  4 4:43:48    Xiao Han
  5 4:45:51    Jiang Pengqin
  6 4:53:02    Yang Shuqin
IRL Athlone, 8 jul 2018, National track field league round 2, Jerome Caprice [http://www.athleticsireland.ie/downloads/eshop/Individual_Results_Athlone_Men.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 11.46.92   Jerome Caprice       DSD
  2 13.50.99   Adam McInerney       Kildare County
  1 16.20.23   Ryan Roberts         Sligo
  3 16.48.19   Seamus Leddy         Galway City Harriers
NED Best 7 jul 2018, Baanwedstrijd snelwandelen av generaal michaelis [https://www.avgm.nl/media/com_form2content/documents/c6/a2172/f39/gm180707u.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20.51.87   Rick Liesting        Daventria
  2 22.13.16   Rob Tersteeg         R.W.V.
  3 23.11.03   Remco de Bruin       sv de LAT
  4 24.23.23   Paul Jansen          DAK
  5 25.17.59   Malte Strunk         Allemania Aachen
  6 26.52.28   Marc Haumesser       ACVA
  7 27.27.04   Wilfried van Bremen  R.W.V.
  8 28.08.93   Peter Gaus           Allemania Aachen
  9 28.22.84   Udo Schaeffer        ASV Erfurt
 10 30.47.73   Han Holtslag         DAK
 11 30.55.52   Boetje Huliselan     O.L.A.T.
 12 32.04.78   Hans van Wakeren     Unitas
 13 32.11.79   Peter Schumm         Allemania Aachen
** 5000m W
  1 26.33.69   Anne van Andel       DAK
  2 33.27.85   Judith Rose          Allemania Aachen
  3 34.09.43   Marion Fuchs         Allemania Aachen
** 3000m JuM
  1 17.04.39   Chris Wiltsch        SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath eV
** 3000m JuW
  1 17.22.91   Liesbet de Smet      Duffel
  2 17.24.37   Charlotte Peter      LG Olympia Dortmund
POR Leiria 7 jul 2018, champ. national athlé. , Joao Vieira, Inês Henriques [https://fpatletismo.pt/campeonatos-de-portugal]
** 10km M
  1 41:54.2    Joao Vieira          SCP
  2 42:07.4    Miguel Carvalho      SLB
  3 42:10.8    Pedro Isidro         SLB
  4 42:54.9    Rui Coelho           CAS
  5 46:18.7    Rúben Santos         CFOD
  6 46:59.6    Cristiano António    JV
  7 48:25.5    Vítor Cabral         CFOD
  8 53:30.4    Claudio Cotrim       CPA-S
** 10km F
  1 43:19.3    Inês Henriques       CNRM
  2 43:51.8    Ana Cabecinha        COP
  3 47:13.8    Edna Barros          COP
  4 47:26.6    Carolina Costa       COP
  5 47:26.7    Mara Ribeiro         SLB
  6 47:43.1    Laura Leal           COP
  7 48:03.9    Vitória Oliveira     SCP
  8 48:52.0    Nadia Cancela        GRECAS
  9 52:18.4    Andreia Sousa        MAC
JPN Abashiri, 4 jul 2018, challenge Hokuren (1), Daisuke MATSUNAGA 18:37.84 [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1332/]
** 5000m M
  1 18:37.84   MATSUNAGA Daisuke
  2 18:51.86   KAWANO Masatora
  3 19:24.13   IKEDA Kouki
  4 19:27.10   AKIHIRO Noda
** 5000m F
  1 22:06.60   MICHIGUCHI Ai
  2 22:12.72   KAWAZOE Kaori
  3 22:17.34   ASADA Chiaki
GBR Birmingham, 1 jul 2018, British Athletics Championship, Bethan Davies, Tom Bosworth [http://www.uka.org.uk/results/20180701_birmingham/timetable/index/]
** 5.000m F 11:35
  1 22.04,98   Bethan Davies        27 Cardiff
  2 26.00,31   Abigail Jennings     17 AFD AC
  3 26.39,76   Natalie Myers        26 City of Sheffield and Dearne
** 5.000m M 12:15
  1 19.01,20   Tom Bosworth         28 Tonbridge AC
  2 19.17,41   Callum Wilkinson     21 Enfield & Haringey H
  3 21.36,64   Tom Partington       18 Manx H
  4 22.45,32   Christopher Snook    18 AFD AC
  5 23.23,51   Luc Legon            20 Bexley AC
  6 24.24,35   George Wilkinson     16 Enfield & Haringey H
ESP Barcelone 1 jul 2018, campeões da Catalunha, Raquel González, Jesús Ángel García, [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2018/07/raquel-gonzalez-e-jesus-angel-garcia.html]
** 5.000m F
  1 21.18,22   Raquel Gonzalez Campos      1989 FC Barcelona
  2 21.58,12   Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez   1982 Valencia Esports
  3 22.31,13   Mar Juarez Gallardo         1993 Avinent Manresa
  4 24.20,19   Mariona Garcia Rovira       2000 FC Barcelona
  5 24.35,79   Mireia Urrutia Herrera      2000 CA Canaletes
  6 24.43,12   Gemma Mora Martinez         2000 CA Sant Just
** 5.000m M
  1 20.41,12   Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado  1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  2 20.45,51   Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortez f) 1999 Colômbia - extra
  3 21.58,02   Kevin Cerro Gudiño          1998 Cornellà At.
  4 22.13,88   Marc Guerrero Plaza         1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  5 22.48,98   Mario Viñas Picazo          1996 AA Catalunya
  6 23.46,74   Francesc Rodriguez Martinez 1975 UGE Badalona
POR Vagos 30 jun 2018, Campeonato Nacional Juniores [https://fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-sub-20-juniores]
** 10.000m U20F
  1 48.30,47   Maria Bernardo       1999 CO Pechão
  2 48.33,25   Inês Reis            1999 Sporting CP
  3 50.50,15   Joana Pontes         2000 GA Casais do Vento
  4 53.48,06   Catarina Santos      2001 Sporting CP
  5 55.36,64   Raquel Pimentel      2001 CF Oliveira do Douro
  6 56.43,33   Margarida Sá         2002 CCD Leões da Floresta
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44.56,40   Paulo Martins        1999 Sporting CP
  2 48.24,27   Rúben Santos         2000 CF Oliveira do Douro
  3 49.36,16   Ricardo Bernardino   1999 Sporting CP
  4 49.48,44   Diogo Peixoto        1999 Maia AC
  5 50.42,74   Sidney Santos        1999 Sporting CP
  6 54.00,35   João Pinel           2001 CA Baixa da Banheira
POL Samorin 29/6/2018 Meeting P-T-S, Dawid Tomala, Mária Czaková [https://results.onlinesystem.cz/ResultsAthletic/Index?idK=32069&discType=0&stats=2]
** 3.000m M
  1 10.56,98   Dawid Tomala         1989 POL
  2 11.03,32   Lebogang Shange      1990 RSA
  3 11.26,22   Miroslav Úradník     1996 SVK
  4 11.39,43   Dominik Černý        1997 SVK
  5 11.43,08   Matej Tóth           1983 SVK
  6 11.46,08   Milan Rízek          1978 SVK
  7 11.56,09   Jakub Jelonek        1985 POL
  8 12.00,63   Lukáš Gdula          1991 CZE
  9 12.02,91   Dávid Tokodi         1991 HUN
 10 12.10,73   Ľubomír Kubiš        2001 SVK
 11 12.33,66   Daniel Kováč         2001 SVK
 12 13.00,63   Rostislav Rožnovský  2000 CZE
** 3.000m F
  1 12.34,29   Mária Kateri.Czaková 1988 SVK
  2 13.02,01   Monika Hornáková     1995 SVK
  3 13.17,38   Anett Torma          1984 HUN
  4 13.26,40   Ema Hačundová        1999 SVK
  5 13.34,29   Hana Burzalová       2001 SVK
  6 14.51,94   Klaudia Žárska       1999 SVK
  7 15.10,83   Alžbeta Ragasová     2002 SVK
ESP Plasencia 27/06/2018, XXXI Encuentro "Diputacion de Caceres" [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_plasencia.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 19.18.32   MARTIN Alvaro
  2 19:39.19   PAJUELO PAREDES Ivan
  3 21:57.02   TEIXEIRA Amaro (POR)
** 5000m W
  1 21:26.93   SANCHEZ-PUEBLA Lidia
  2 24:05.30   REIS Ines (POR)
  3 24:12.51   PULGARIN CARDENO Ana
BLR Vitebsk 27 jun 2018, Championnats bielorusses, Aleksandr Liackhovich, Anastasia Yatsevich [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1DJTSFvt0xIaWMY6MEk0K2EF9CAyzCws0]
*** Temps chaud
** 20km M
  1 1.27.08    Aleksandr Liackhovich
  2 1.28.05    Vladimir Kolyesnik
  3 1.30.03    Dmitriy Lukyanchuk
** 20km W
  1 1.34.22    Anastasia Yatsevich
  2 1.38.10    Viktoria Roshchupkina
  3 1.41.12    Anastasia Rodzkina
GBR Leeds, 24 jun 2018, British Grand Prix, Tom Bosworth, Bethan Davies [https://www.britishathletics.org.uk/news-and-features/bosworth-and-davies-win-british-titles-as-four-secure-euro-spots/]
** 20km M
  1 1.23.10    Tom Bosworth               Tonbridge AC
  2 1.24.09    Miroslav Úradník           SK Dukla Banska Bystrica/SVK
  3 1.24.41    Callum Wilkinson           Enfield and Haringey AC
  4 1.29.32    Guy Thomas                 Tonbridge AC
  5 1.29.56    Dominik Cerny              SK Dukla Banska Bystrica/SVK
  6 1.32.57    Erick Jerome Caprice       Mauritius
  7 1.47.55    Andrew Miller              Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
** 20km F
  1 1.36.55    Bethan Davies              Cardiff AAC
  2 1.39.06    Heather Lewis              Pembrokeshire Harriers
  3 1.41.30    Erika Kelly                Northern Isle of Man) AC
  4 1.41.47    Monika Hornakova           SK Dukla Banska Bystrica/SVK
  5 1.42.35    Kate Veale                 West Waterford AC/IRE
  6 1.43.27    Gemma Bridge               Oxford City AC
** 10km open
  1 44.04      Tom Partington             Manx Harriers    U20M
  2 48.47      Agata Kowalska             Hyde Park Harriers/POL  U23W
  3 53.10      Francisco Reis             Thames Valley Harriers/POR  M55
  4 55.38      Natalie Myers              City Of Sheffield AC  W
  5 56.14      Erika Pontarollo           Hyde Park Harriers  U23W
** 3km open
  1 15.48      Jasmine Nicholls           Leicester Walking Club  W
BRA Bragança 24/06/2018, Champ. BRA U20 [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2018/RES_CB_20_2018.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44.59,23   Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa 1999 AABLU
  2 47.57,44   Kauan da Silva Domingues   2001 MEM
  3 48.37,02   Romario Jeronimo dos Santos 2000 CASO
** 10.000m U20F
  1 53.04,26   Laryssa Fernanda Frois     2000 Curitiba SMELJ
  2 53.32,40   Gabriela de Souza Muniz    2002 CASO
  3 56.14,93   Tatiana de Morais Pereira  2000 ABDA Atletismo
GRE Katerini 24/06/2018 Champ. national U18 [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/events/results/138-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2018/5825-panellinio-protathlima-k18-katerini-23-24-6]
** 5000m U18M
  1 47:25.38   KELEPOURIS Anthimos
  2 49:13.78   BEKOULIS Pavlos
  3 49:16.91   MORTZAKIS Alexandros
** 5000m U18W
  1 23:22.11   FIASKA Olga
  2 24:12.61   SEFERIADI Maria
  3 26:48.29   FLOROU Panagiota
SUI Tesserete 23 jun 2018, Champ. suisse, Nathan BONZON, Madeleine SVAE [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180623_cs_2giorni_capriaschese_tesserete.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 0:51:10.8  Nathan BONZON        2000 CM Monthey        1° CS
  2 0:52:26.5  Josef SMOLA          1964 Smola Chuze Prag - CZE
  3 0:59:46.5  Olivier BIANCHI      1973 CM Monthey        2° CS
  4 1:07:47.0  Horst KIEPERT        1951 MBB-SG Augsburg
  5 1:09:15.3  Cédric BOUELE        1985 Délemont Athlétisme
  6 1:12:35.5  Zdenek GONSIOROVSKY  1941 SC Marton Pilzen - CZE
  7 1:13:34.5  Claude GREBER        1957 CM L'Écureuil La Tour-de-Peilz
 NF            Roby PONZIO          1947 GAB Bellinzona
** 5000m F
  1 0:28:46.6  Madeleine SVAE       2002 ASD Polisportiva Olona - ITA
  2 0:35:57.7  Helen BAPTISTE       1950 CM Yverdon
  3 0:37:14.5  Birtukan BOUELE      1988 Délemont Athlétisme
ITA Bergame 23/6/2018 CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA FINALE ARGENTO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7086/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:32.81   STANO Massimo              1992 BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  2 21:45.22   MICHELETTI Juriy           1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 22:24.77   BARATTINI Fabio            1999 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 22:37.33   TONTODONATI Federico       1989 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  5 24:58.04   DEPONTE Simone             2000 TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA
** 5000m F
  1 24:35.11   MASTRONICOLA Alessia       2000 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 24:44.53   PEDETTI Valeria            1973 PG018 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA  11.0
  3 24:46.36   IMBESI Giulia              1996 VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  4 25:17.28   CASIRAGHI Martina          2002 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  9.0
  5 25:37.15   PANCONI Giulia             1997 FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN  8.0
  6 25:52.11   RAIA Elisa                 1978 TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE
ITA Modène 23/6/2018 CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA FINALE ORO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7085/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:37.51   DEI TOS Leonardo           1992  BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 41:51.27   DI BARI Vito               1990  LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  3 42:51.47   ORSONI Riccardo            2000  PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  4 44:17.86   COZZA Cesare               1997  MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  5 44:24.31   VONA Flavio                1984  VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  6 45:00.69   GAMBA Gabriele             2002  MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  7 45:19.29   NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque    1982  RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  8 46:38.61   D'ASCANIO Ruggero          1984  PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
** 5000m F
  1 21:23.51   TRAPLETTI Valentina        1985  MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 22:42.65   COLOMBI Nicole             1995  BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  3 24:03.71   GIORDANI Vittoria          2000  TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  4 24:13.49   GALLI Ilaria Camilla       1987  FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  5 24:39.71   CRIVELLARO Camilla         2000  MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  6 25:38.19   CINCA Elena                1970  PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
ITA Sulmona 23/06/2018 C.d.S. ASSOLUTO FINALE A BRONZO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7087/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 23:15.14   BRANDI Giacomo             1998 MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  2 24:04.64   GALLO Mattia               2000 FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
  3 24:05.64   GAGLIARDI Edoardo          1999 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  4 24:18.62   SAPUNOV Igor               1978 VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
** 5000m F
  1 23:09.15   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria    1994 CA001 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  2 25:24.01   DI FABIO Angela            2002 TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO
  3 25:37.42   ZUCCONI Tatiana            1977 RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS
  4 25:56.31   TITONE Alessia             2002 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
ITA Tivoli 23/06/2018 CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA Finale Gruppo `B` [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7088/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 23:14.17   ALBERGA Alfonso            1999 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 23:16.75   DARIO Costantino           2001 VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
  3 23:21.77   FAEDDA Bachisio            1968 GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
  4 23:53.33   CIROTTI Luigi              2000 TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO
  5 24:31.44   ANGIOLETTI Andrea          2002 MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  6 24:40.65   BOSCO Gabriele             1988 SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE
** 5000m F
  1 24:33.49   VITIELLO Sara              1996 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  2 25:35.70   PISANO Arianna             1998 SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
ESP Gijon 23 jun 2018, LXVI Campeonato de Espana U18 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_sub18_gijon.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M 23/06
  1 45:33.67   Pedro Conesa Ceron         11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla  906 8 >
  2 45:48.14   Paul Mcgrath Benito        07/03/2002 Cornellà At.  897 7 ~
  3 46:05.89   Francisco Sospedra Escat   11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitges  886 6
  4 46:21.50   Jose Mestre Martin         27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At  876 5 >
  5 46:22.35   Roberto Vieiro Perez       15/02/2001 CA Santiago  875 4
  6 46:55.83   Jorge Lopez De La Cueva    08/10/2002 Atletisme Els Sitges  855 3
  7 46:59.06   Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez    07/03/2001 Atletismo Arona  852 2 ~
  8 48:17.94   Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix  805 1
  9 48:37.53   Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 24/09/2002 Playas de Castellon  793
 10 48:41.95   Hugo Martínez Casanova     23/11/2002 Atletica Lucense  790
 11 49:33.45   Adrian Perez Cortes        07/06/2002 Atletismo Linense  760
 12 49:35.31   Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 FC Barcelona
** 5000m U18F 23/06
  1 24:44.11   Ana Pulgarin Cardeno       06/05/2001 At Almendralejo  890 8 >
  2 24:45.48   Iria Rivas Iglesias        06/06/2001 At. Femenino Celta  889 7
  3 24:49.76   Maria Teresa Morata Moreno 05/06/2001 Atletismo Cordobes  884 6 ~
  4 25:21.50   Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez  05/08/2002 Atletismo Moralzarzal  850 5 >>
  5 25:46.40   Ainhoa Martinez Luceño     09/11/2001 UA Terrassa  824 4
  6 25:55.43   Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez  16/06/2001 Atletismo Guadix  815 3
  7 26:03.23   Ana Guaita Guaita          15/09/2001 Valencia Esports  807 2
  8 26:34.31   Maria Moya Del Campo       14/02/2002 CA Calatrava  775 1
  9 26:34.71   Laura Vidal Lopez          01/09/2002 At Almendralejo  775
 10 26:45.92   Sara Bardal Sanabria       12/03/2002 Univ Leon Sprint At  764 ~
 11 26:51.54   Sandra Millan Romeo        10/03/2001 Simply-Scorpio 71  758 >>
 12 26:56.06   Celia Vilchez Ferrari      09/10/2002 CAP Alcobendas
ESP Murcia 23/06/2018, LXIV Campeonato de Espana U20 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_sub20_murcia.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:13.68   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio    10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix  8 ~
  2 43:52.69   Alvaro Lopez Nuñez         24/03/1999 At. Fuenlabrada  7 ~~
  3 46:20.97   Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes (f) 28/01/1999 COLOMBIA  >~~P
  4 47:44.85   Daniel Jimeno Rivera       11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71  6 ~>~P
  5 49:10.63   Markel Gutierrez Garcia    08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar  5
  6 50:46.08   Gabriel Ballester Tataret  26/11/1999 Muntanyenc S.Cugat
** 5000m U20F
  1 50:30.58   Marina Peña Alonso         19/03/1999 Image FDR  8
  2 50:55.41   Antia Chamosa Dacasa       07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va  7 ~~
  3 51:45.55   Gemma Mora Martinez        26/02/2000 CA Sant Just  6 ~
  4 51:45.98   Mireia Urrutia Herrera     04/03/2000 CA Canaletes  5
  5 52:35.68   Estela Matea Climent       31/12/1999 Playas de Castellon  4 >
  6 52:59.17   Mariona Garcia Rovira      13/03/2000 FC Barcelona  3 ~~>P
SVK Banská Bystrica 23 jun 2018, U18 champ. [http://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/362/1430]
** 5000m U18M
  1 20:59.46   Kubiš Ľubomír              AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 6
  2 21:14.79   Kováč Daniel               ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2
  3 23:40.10   Nemčok Patrik              ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 5
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:43.57   Ragasová Alžbeta           AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 1
  2 27:07.19   Devaldová Karin            AK Slávia TU Košice 5
  3 28:39.95   Avenová Paulína            ŠK ŠOG Nitra 8
CZE Praha 23 jun 2018, Champ jeunes [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/31952]
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:21.30   Filip Kaštovský            Atletika Poruba z.s.
  2 24:49.54   Petr Dušek                 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  3 28:25.88   Daniel Balicz              AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
** 5000m U18W
  1 26:05.38   Eliška Martínková          AC Turnov, z. s.
  2 26:53.70   Jana Zikmundová            AC Turnov, z. s.
  3 28:07.80   Sabina Bočková             Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
** 10.000m U20M
  1 46:17.29   Rostislav Rožnovský        SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
  2 47:34.22   Vojtěch Libnar             SK Nové Město nad Metují
  3 53:47.04   Jan Zástava                SK Nové Město nad Metují
POL Varsovie 23 jun 2018, Champ. de Pologne, Artur Brzozowski, Paulina Buziak [http://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/3961-pzla-mistrzostwa-polski-w-chodzie-na-20-km]
** 20km M
 HC 1.22.10    Richard Vargas Carrillo    1994 Venezuela
  1 1.22.19    Artur Brzozowski           1985 AZS-AWF Katowice
  2 1.22.44    Dawid Tomala               1989 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej
  3 1.23.58    Rafał Sikora               1987 AZS-AWF Katowice
  4 1.25.12    Rafał Augustyn             1984 LKS Stal Mielec
  5 1.25.54    Rafał Fedaczyński          1980 AZS UMCS Lublin
  6 1.27.13    Jakub Jelonek              1985 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
  7 1.30.24    Adrian Błocki              1990 AZS-AWF Katowice
  8 1.32.05    Adrian Klonowski           1997 LKS Vectra Włocławek
  9 1.39.41    Jacek Cyngot               1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
 10 1.41.07    Kacper Kosecki             1997 KL Lechia Gdańsk
 11 1.45.40    Michał Baranowski          1998 MKS Unia Hrubieszów
** 20km F
  1 1.35.36    Paulina Buziak             1986 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1.37.06    Katarzyna Zdziebło         1996 LKS Stal Mielec
  3 1.37.08    Olga Niedziałek            1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  4 1.37.13    Joanna Bemowska            1994 AZS UMCS Lublin
  5 1.38.48    Monika Kapera              1990 AZS-AWF Katowice
  6 1.41.46    Agnieszka Ellward          1989 WKS Flota Gdynia
  7 1.47.30    Małgorzata Cetnarska       1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola
  8 1.49.39    Kinga Majchrowicz          1995 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
  9 1.52.45    Antonina Lorek             1995 KS AZS AWF Kraków
POR Vagos 23 jun 2018, champ. portugais U18 [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-sub-18-juvenis]
** 5.000m M
  1 23.06,63   João Bernardo              2001 PCC
  2 23.42,98   Diogo E. Fernandes         2001 AJS
  3 24.07,05   Pedro Dias                 2003 COP
  4 24.22,80   Tiago Ramos                2003 CATUNES
  5 25.19,77   João Pinel                 2002 CABB
  6 25.40,09   Filipe Loureiro            2003 ACA
  7 26.06,83   Guilherme Alves            2003 CATUNES
  8 26.07,52   Diogo Batista              2002 COP
** 5.000m F
  1 25.38,20   Catarina Santos            2001 SCP
  2 26.10,62   Raquel Pimentel            2001 CFOD
  3 27.10,83   Inês Mendes                2003 CNRM
  4 27.11,79   Adriana Viveiros           2002 ADRAP
  5 27.22,33   Margarida Sá               2002 CCDLF
  6 27.49,41   Ana Catarina Mestre        2002 COP
USA Des Moines 21-22 jun 2018, USATF Champ. athlétisme, Nick Christie, Maria Michta-Coffey [http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2018/USATF-Outdoor-Championships/Results.aspx]
** 20.000m M 21/06
  1 Nick Christie 1.24.53,37
  2 1.27.47,13 Emmanuel Corvera           New York Athletic Club - NYAC
  3 1.28.29,47 John Cody Risch            Q Elite
  4 1.31.50,35 Matthew Forgues
  5 1.34.31,12 Alexander Bellavance
  6 1.36.32,51 Anthony Peters             St. Ambrose
  7 1.40.50,33 Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro Shore Athletic Club
  8 1.46.02,31 Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi  Shore Athletic Club
** 20.000m W 22/06
  1 1.35.21,59 Maria Michta-Coffey        Oiselle/Walk USA
  2 1.37.55,97 Katie Burnett
  3 1.40.28,96 Robyn Stevens              Sketchers Performance/Wolfpack
  4 1.46.48,62 Anali Cisneros             Judson College, Elgin IL
  5 1.46.56,77 Melissa Moelier
  6 1.50.55,86 Lydia McGranahan           Racewalkers Northwest
  7 1.52.13,60 Amberly Melendez
  8 1.55.04,63 Jennifer Lopez             St. Ambrose
  9 1.55.11,90 Stephanie Casey
 10 1.58.23,09 Sam Cohen                  Wisconsin Runner Racing Team
FIN Espoo 17 jun 2018, Partanen record national 30km [http://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=46155]
** 30km M
  1 2.07.04    Veli-Matti Partanen        28.10.91 LappUM
  2 2.13.27    Jarkko Kinnunen            19.01.84 JalasjJa
  3 2.14.21    Aleksi Ojala               09.12.92 UrjU
  4 2.35.16    Elmo Koivunen              03.08.94 EsboIF
  5 2.57.52    Kari Laiho                 02.07.63 LaitJy
** 20km U20M
  1 1.37.46    Joni Hava                  14.06.99 KU-58
  2 1.38.01    Jaakko Määttänen           03.09.99 KeskiUYU
** 10km U18M
  1 47.56      Jerry Jokinen              18.03.02 NaantLöy
  2 50.19      Lauri Joukas               02.04.01 YlänKi
** 20km W
  1 1.38.32    Elisa Neuvonen             19.03.91 LappUM
  2 1.39.56    Tiia Kuikka                30.11.94 LappUM
  3 1.42.52    Hele Haapaniemi            15.11.93 EspTa
  4 1.50.39    Venla Laiho                12.06.95 LaitJy
** 20km U22W
  1 1.45.00    Enni Nurmi                 04.07.98 EspTa
  2 1.52.28    Elina Heikkinen            22.03.97 OulPy
** 10km U20W
  1 50.47      Anniina Kivimäki           03.03.99 LapVi
** 10km U18/16W
  1 54.58      Heta Veikkola              23.05.03 LapVi
**
*** Masters
** M90 5km
  1 46.54      Matti Tamminen             21.08.28 KyyjKy
** M80 5km
  1 43.41      Väinö Mikkola              25.12.35 Spove
** M75 10km
  1 75.42      Martti Valonen             03.09.40 Spove
  2 78.24      Jorma Pirinen              30.01.41 KuntoP
** M70 10km
  1 65.15      Heikki Lahtinen            23.12.47 KuntoP
  2 70.57      Jouko Kuusjärvi            11.03.48 JyväskKU
** M65 10km
  1 68.18      Asko Turkki                26.12.50 KyröskPo
** M60 10km
  1 76.36      Ilkka Vakkuri              31.10.57 TampU
** W80 5km
  1 49.43      Hanna Laurila              11.06.35 HämeenlTa
** W75 5km
  1 37.20      Hannele Kivistö            24.08.43 Spove
  2 43.27      Ilona Sandman              29.03.43 Spove
** W65 5km
  1 39.28      Asta Savukoski             02.03.49 KerU
  2 39.28      Kirsti Piipari             06.07.51 HKV
** W55 10km
  1 65.19      Maija-Liisa Mertanen       07.12.60 VihdUV
  2 82.24      Tarja Vakkuri              23.11.63 TampU
** W50 10km
  1 68.50      Minna Suominen             24.01.65 EsboIF
** W45 10km
  1 62.39      Ursula Koivunen            28.03.69 EsboIF
  2 65.16      Virve Viljola              27.01.70 HKV
SWE Växjö, 16 jun 2018, Tusenfotagången, 30km Anders Hansson [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2018/resultat/resultat-tusenfotagangen-2018.docx]
** 30.000m M
  1 2:27.43,0  Anders Hansson             SK Svängen
** 20.000m M
  1 1:45.41,0  Fredrik Svensson           Växjö AIS
  2 1:45.58,5  Christer Svensson          Växjö AIS
** 10.000m W
  1 53.12,0    Monica Svensson            Växjö AIS
USA Bloomington/IN, 17 jun 2018, USATF Champ. juniors 10km, Taylor Ewert, Giovanni Cisneros [https://results.usatf.org/2018JrOutdoors/]
** 10.000m F
  1 49.07,52   Taylor Ewert               (Southwest Ohio TC)
  2 54.32,03   Lauren Harris              (Walk USA)
  3 56.54,99   Victoria Heiser-Whatley    (Warriors TC)
** 10.000m M
  1 53.50,24   Giovanni Cisneros          (Elgin Sharks Track)
  2 54.16,37   Eduardo Uria               ( - )
  3 55.51,39   Jordan Crawford            (Legacy Athletics)
GRE Trikala, 17 jun 2018, Champ. de Grèce, Olga Fiaska, George Tzatzimakis [http://www.segas.gr/files/2018/Results/trikala_b_proi.doc]
** 10.000m F
  1 48.17,60   Olga Fiaska                2001 AS Athlokinisi Mytiline
  2 49.05,24   Kiriaki Filtissakou        2000 G.S.El.Venizelos
  3 50.12,22   Barime Kelemeni            1999 A.S. Athkolkinisi Mytiline
  4 56.38,04   Efstathia Salma            2000 G.S. Ermis Llion
  5 1.07.49,21 Christina Tsianava         2001 SOA Foikianos Karditsa
** 10.000m M
  1 43.48,38   George Tzatzimakis         1999 G.S. El. Venizelos
  2 45.28,37   Anthimos Kelepouris        2001 APS Filippos Verias
  3 48.11,48   Anastasios Stamos          2000 APS Filippos Verias
  4 51.20,02   Dionisios Tolios           2002 AE Esperos 2004
POR (var.) 16-17 jun 2018, Campeonato Nacional de Clubes (Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro & Ribeira Brava) [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-clubes-ar-livre-apuramento]
** 3.000m F
  1 13.35,02   Nádia Cancela              1993 GRECAS  - 1 Abrantes
  2 13.59,18   Mara Ribeiro               1995 SLB  - 1 Setúbal
  3 14.01,62   Kristina Saltanovic        1975 JV  - 2 Abrantes
  4 14.35,90   Vera Portela               1995 CSM  - 1 Ribeira Brava
  5 15.02,42   Sandra Silva               1975 CFOD  - 1 Guimarães
  6 15.02,86   Andreia Sousa              1998 MAC  - 2 Guimarães
  7 15.02,98   Adriana Viveiros           2002 ADRAP  - 2 Ribeira Brava
  8 15.46,44   Andreia Freitas            1983 AJS  - 3 Ribeira Brava
  9 16.10,68   Alexandra Lamas            1972 ACRSD  - 3 Abrantes
 10 16.20,88   Ana Leonor                 1998 CDRR  - 2 Setúbal
** 5.000m M
  1 21.17,30   Rui Coelho                 1994 CAS  - 1 Abrantes
  2 22.54,70   Paulo Martins              1999 SCP  - 1 Setúbal
  3 23.14,65   Cristiano António          1988 JV  - 2 Abrantes
  4 23.26,76   António Pereira            1975 SCB  - 1 Guimarães
  5 23.45,85   Dionísio Ventura           1979 CATUNES  - 1 Faro
  6 23.56,58   Rúben Santos               2000 CFOD  - 2 Guimarães
  7 24.08,84   Diogo E. Fernandes         2001 AJS  - 1 Ribeira Brava
  8 24.25,90   Jaime Santos               1972 GRECAS  - 3 Abrantes
  9 24.38,07   Victor Silva               1990 ADRAP  - 2 Ribeira Brava
 10 24.43,45   Pedro Amaral               1997 JIV  - 2 Setúbal
ESP Castellon 16/06/2018, Liga Iberdrola Division de Honor Mujeres - Final titulo [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH3_titulo_castellon.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 20.59,79   Maria Perez Garcia         1996 (Valencia Esports)
  2 21.20,98   Julia Takacs Nyerges       1989 (Playas de Castellon)
  3 21.33,04   Raquel Gonzalez Campos     1989 (FC Barcelona)
  4 21.42,20   Inna Kashyna               1991 (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
  5 24.23,68   Maria Larios Lopez         1992 (Simply-Scorpio 71)
  6 24.27,82   Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero 1976 (At. San Sebastian)
ESP Soria 16/06/2018, LaLiga4Sports Division Honor Hombres - Final Titulo [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH3_titulo_soria.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 20.37,84   Alvaro Martin Uriol        1994 (Playas de Castellon)
  2 20.49,40   Diego Garcia Carrera       1996 (A.D. Marathon)
  3 21.21,55   Mario Sillero Mesonero     1990 (Real Sociedad)
  4 21.31,39   Israel Aymar Celi          1995 (Atletismo Numantino)
  5 21.45,12   Ivan Pajuelo Paredes       1993 (CA Fent Cami Mislata)
  6 22.13,08   Daniel Jimeno Rivera       2000 (Simply-Scorpio 71)
UKR Sumy 16 jun 2018, Champ. d'Ukraine, Oleksiy Kazanin, Mariya Filyuk [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2018.06.16_sumy/index.php?r=site/live]
** 20km M
  1 1.23.27    Oleksiy Kazanin            1982 (Vinnicka),
  2 1.23.51    Eduard Zabuzhenko          1998 (Kievska)  - 1 sub-23
  3 1.24.52    Dmytro Sobchuk             1995 (Volinska)
  4 1.25.07    Serhiy Susyk               1993 (Volinska)
  5 1.25.20    Oleh Svystun               1997 (Sumska)  - 2 sub-23
  6 1.27.10    Andriy Marchuk             1998 (Volinska)  - 3 sub-23
  7 1.27.32    Valeriy Litanyuk           1994 (Ivano-Frankivska)
  8 1.29.54    Anton Radko                1995 (Sumska)
  9 1.30.18    Mert Atli                  1993 (TUR - Turquia)
 10 1.31.46    Oleksiy Shelest            1973 (Sumska)
 11 1.32.10    Kyrylo Andrushchenko       1993 (Donecka)
 12 1.34.09    Ihor Honcharenko           2000 (Sumska)  - 4 sub-23
** 20km F
  1 1.34.11    Mariya Filyuk              1995 (Volinska)
  2 1.34.20    Tamara Havrylyuk (Stasyuk) 1995 (Zhitomirska)
  3 1.36.01    Valentyna Myronchuk        1994 (Volinska)
  4 1.38.19    Alina Tsviliy              1994 (Kievska)
  5 1.38.40    Semiha Mutlu Özdemir       1987 (TUR - Turquia)
  6 1.40.52    Rusalina Povoroznyuk       1995 (Ternopilska)
  7 1.42.26    Nataliya Tsymbalyuk (Kontsevych) 1984 (Zhitomirska)
  8 1.43.27    Oleksandra Olyanovska      1994 (Kievska)
  9 Yuliya Balym                          1997 (Sumska), 1.44.46 - 1 sub-23
 10 1.46.10    Darya Khusainova           1998 (Zhitomirska)  - 2 sub-23
 11 1.46.15    Yuliya Solohub             1997 (Ivano-Frankivska)  - 3 sub-23
 12 1.46.28    Oksana Kulahina            1997 (Kievska)  - 4 sub-23
ITA Rieti, 15-16 jun 2018, Champ. d'Italie U18 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6632/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M (15/6)
  1 43.50,23   Davide Finocchietti        2001 Atl Libertas Runners Livorno
  2 43.56,99   Aldo Andrei                2001 GS Valsugana Trentino
  3 44.26,21   Gabriele Gamba             2002 Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946
  4 45.44,08   Andrea Cosi                2001 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.
  5 47.34,57   Carmine Greco              2001 A.S.D. Atletica Don Milani  p.l.
  6 48.39,67   Giulio Scoli               2001 Atletica Livorno
  7 49.22,39   Giorgio Gueli              2001 Atletica Canavesana
  8 49.40,20   Filippo Anto Capostagno    2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
  9 49.54,56   Gianmarco Scurti           2002 Asd Enterprise Sport & Service
 10 50.14,35   Francesco Romanzi          2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
 11 50.17,79   Pietro Marchetti           2002 Fondazione M. Bentegodi
 12 51.21,89   Rocco Luigi Ciarfaglia     2002 Ecosportmonte  p.l.
 13 51.26,38   Enrico Disaro              2002 G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova
 14 52.06,80   Davide Benini              2002 Sporting Club Alzano
 15 52.25,64   Daniele Benevieri          2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
 16 52.28,33   Francesco Fantozzi         2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
** 5.000m F (16/6)
  1 24.26,98   Simona Bertini             2001 A.S.D. Francesco Francia
  2 24.56,73   Martina Casiraghi          2002 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  3 25.14,98   Angela Di Fabio            2002 ASD Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo
  4 25.36,04   Alessia Titone             2002 S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D.
  5 25.42,41   Sara Buglisi               2001 Sportclub Merano
  6 25.44,05   Alice Leonardi             2001 ASD Freelance Atl. Zafferana
  7 25.54,74   Francesca Liviani          2002 Bracco Atletica
  8 26.09,00   Anna Ferrari               2002 Atletica Estense
  9 26.55,36   Emma Ferretti              2001 G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza
 10 27.14,60   Martina Gaudio             2002 A.Maratoneti Andriesi
 11 27.16,43   Valentina Vallegra         2001 C.U.S. Torino
 12 27.16,79   Martina Dicorato           2001 Futurathletic Team Apulia
 13 27.20,45   Natasha Kacbufi            2001 Bracco Atletica
 14 27.31,42   Giulia Mezzanotte          2002 Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi
 15 27.33,25   Giulia Crispiani           2002 CUS Pro Patria Milano
 16 27.57,39   Angelica Benevieri         2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
BLR Brest 15 jun 2018, Champ. biélorusses U20 [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1DJTSFvt0xIaWMY6MEk0K2EF9CAyzCws0]
** 10.000m (15/06)
  1 43.33,75   Pavel Olhovik              2000
  2 45.19,72   Dmitriy Velicko            1999
  3 51.32,19   Maksim Dubina              2001
** 10.000m (15/06)
  1 50.59,29   Alesia Belegova            2000
  2 52.11,61   Ksenia Kudrec              1999
  3 53.37,73   Olga Lukashevic            2000
** 5.000m (16/06)
  1 20.45,04   Pavel Olhovik              2000
  2 21,34,15   Dmitriy Velicko            1999
  3 24.47,57   Maksim Dubina              2001
** 5.000m (16/06)
  1 24.30,02   Alesia Belegova            2000
  2 24.34,36   Ksenia Kudrec              1999
  3 25.48,67   Olga Lukashevic            2000
FIN Espoo, 13 jun 2018, Grand Prix d'Espoo d'athlétisme, Kononen, Neisse [http://www.yleisurheilu.fi/uutinen/partanen-murskasi-valmentajansa-sen-vauhti-tuntui-helpolta]
*** Partanen bat le record national de Kononen (18:52,24 en 1995)
cf resultats : http://live.time4results.com/yu/2018/Espoo/
** 3000m
  1 13.23,20   Hele Haapaniemi            EspTa
  2 13.42,69   Enni Nurmi                 EspTa
  3 15.50,18   Venla-Nora Nirkkonen       TurWei
** 5000m M                                
  1 18.43,17   Veli-Matti Aku Partanen    LappUM
  2 20.10,98   Aleksi Ojala               UrjU
  3 21.17,06   Elmo Koivunen              EsboIF
  4 24,20,41   Eric Neisse                FRA ESL - ASUL Bron             VEM/64
cf aussi http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats
&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=219581
RUS Cheboksary, 9-10 jun 2018, Champ. russes, Lashmanova 1h23'39" [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2018/180608-cheboksary.zip]
** 10km U18M
  1 42:27      Кожевников Сергей          09.05.2001 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  2 43:32      Солдатов Владислав         13.01.2002 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардато
  3 43:46      Пьянзин Максим             22.05.2003 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 1
  4 44:02      Корчемкин Илья             17.07.2001 1 Удмуртская республика-1 Кияс
  5 44:19      Селин Артём                04.01.2001 1 Челябинская область СШОР 1 М
  6 44:58      Грамачков Дмитрий          09.05.2003 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
  7 45:07      Грудкин Кирилл             12.10.2002 1 Челябинская область СШОР Мос
  8 45:20      Осипов Дмитрий             28.11.2002 2 Челябинская область СШОР Мос
  9 46:01      Богданов Владимир          04.11.2001 2 Москва СШОР-24 Фролова Т.С.,
 10 46:27      Городсков Александр        29.10.2002 1 Удмуртская республика-1 ДЮСШ
 11 47:25      Поршин Дмитрий             23.03.2001 Мордовия-2 СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово
 12 49:00      Матвеев Виталий            06.11.2003 2 Чувашская республика-2 СШОР№
** 10km U20M                                                                       
  1 40.58      Илькаев Салават            14.09.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ Н
  2 41.13      Гарин Александр            28.12.1999 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская         
  3 41.36      Бабуркин Иван              02.01.2000 1 Удмуртская республика-1 ДЮСШ
  4 41.57      Раков Сергей               13.06.1999 Мордовия-2 Торбеевская ДЮСШ, С
  5 42.16      Анчин Виталий              23.10.2000 Мордовия-2 СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово
  6 43.18      Ижендеев Александр         29.01.1999 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  7 43.19      Ишмаметьев Алексей         21.07.2000 Челябинская область СШОР Елеси
  8 43.39      Скуднов Константин         21.03.1999 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  8 43.39      Максимов Николай           21.12.1999 Мордовия-2 СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардато
 10 44.41      Ишимов Олег                18.01.1999 Челябинская область СШОР Елеси
 11 44.49      Власов Никита              09.08.1999 Новосибирская область СДЮШОР "
 12 45.09      Вахрушев Ярослав           30.08.1999 1 Удмуртская республика-1 КССШ
** 20km M                                                                          
  1 1:17:25    Широбоков Сергей           11.02.1999 Мордовия-1 Удмуртская         
  2 1:20:55    Евстифеев Роман М          19.09.1992 МС Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ,
  3 1:21:28    Фролов Кирилл М            12.07.1993 Москва Чувашская              
  4 1:23:01    Шарыпов Сергей М           14.04.1992 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская         
  5 1:24:15    Тряпкин Андрей             01.12.1997 МС Мордовия-2 ВС Инсарская ДЮС
  6 1:24:54    Шевчук Алексей             10.08.1997 Челябинская                   
  7 1:26:40    Васильев Алексей           27.02.1997 Чувашская                     
  8 1:27:55    Добрынкин Евгений          19.07.1997 Челябинская                   
  9 1:29:17    Шутов Кирилл               24.09.1997 Челябинская                   
 10 1:29:55    Сергеев Николай            10.07.1996 МС Москва Чувашская           
 11 1:30:57    Трифонов Артём М           04.11.1995 Владимирская                  
 11 1:30:57    Старков Игорь М            29.04.1991 Удмуртская                    
** 5km U18W                                                                        
  1 22:20      Рябова Елена               12.03.2001 Мордовия-1 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, С
  2 23:12      Халилова Юлия              19.11.2002 Челябинская область ШИСП Челяб
  3 23:15      Захарова Алина             06.07.2001 Мордовия-3 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШ
  4 23:15      Колчина Анастасия          11.05.2005 1 Мордовия-1 Больше-Березников
  5 24:02      Муратова Эльвина           31.01.2004 Мордовия-2 ДЮСШ 1, СШОР ПО Л/А
  6 24:12      Эшниязова Лиана            22.01.2003 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  7 24:22      Фомина Кристина            01.05.2004 1 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР
  8 24:36      Петрова Екатерина          03.05.2004 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
  9 24:57      Сливарь Анастасия          18.03.2002 1 Москва ЮМ СШОР Юность Москвы
** 10km U20W                                                                       
  1 42:20      Хасанова Эльвира           10.01.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбир
  2 46:53      Липанова Юлия              04.06.1999 МС Мордовия-2 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШО
  3 48:38      Голубечкова Дарья          10.09.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбир
  4 51:40      Абдулкина Стелла           01.06.1999 2 Чувашская республика-2 СШОР№
  5 54:17      Иванова Диана              17.08.1999 2 Чувашская республика-2 СШОР№
** 20km W                                                                          
  1 1:23:39    Лашманова Елена Ж          09.04.1992 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР и
  2 1:27:42    Бродацкая София Ж          24.10.1994 Мордовия-1 Старо-Шайговская ДЮ
  3 1:29:50    Каграманова Рейхан (U23)   01.06.1997 МС Мордовия-2 Кемеровская     
  4 1:31:15    Новикова (Пандакова) Марина01.03.1989  Москва Чувашская республика-1
  5 1:31:57    Никифорова Маргарита (U23) 19.08.1998 МС Мордовия-2 Кемеровская     
  6 1:32:28    Таушканова Анастасия (U23) 25.03.1996 МС Челябинская       
  7 1:34:37    Турова Юлия (U23)          09.06.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская         
  8 1:35:43    Калашникова Анастасия (U23)29.06.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская         
  9 1:36:45    Рязанова Лана (U23)        11.08.1998 МС Пензенская                 
 10 1:37:31    Никитина Наталия (U23)     07.10.1998 Чувашская                     
 11 1:38:05    Мавлетова Кристина (U23)   28.09.1998 Челябинская                   
 12 1:38:49    Любушкина Кристина Ж       19.09.1995 Челябинская                   
** 50km M                                                                          
  1 3:42:20    Бакулин Сергей М           13.11.1986 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СК ПРК
  2 3:54:20    Чепарев Дементий М         28.10.1992 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А,       
  3 3:59:14    Терентьев Алексей М        19.07.1991 МС Москва ЮМ СШОР Юность Москв
  4 4:09:12    Кудашкин Алексей (U23)     01.02.1997 МС Мордовия-1 ВС ДЮСШ №1, СШОР
  5 4:17:43    Слива Захар (U23)          01.03.1998 Москва ГБУ "СШОР № 24", ГБОУ  
  6 4:18:19    Георгиев Роман М           10.04.1995 МС Чувашская                  
  7 4:19:47    Аввакуменков Сергей (U23)  18.09.1996 Москва CШОР 24 Фролова Т.С., А
  8 4:29:39    Айсабакиев Александр М     20.12.1989 Удмуртская                    
** 50km W                                                                          
  1 4:14:46    Афанасьева Клавдия         15.01.1996 Мордовия-1 Чувашская          
  2 4:22:36    Бушкова Александра         13.01.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская         
  3 4:27:13    Шаргина Ольга              24.07.1996 Мордовия-1 Челябинская        
  4 4:40:00    Овсянникова Александра     16.06.1993 1 Челябинская                 
  5 4:49:33    Мокеева Надежда            10.01.1996 МС Московская                 
  6 4:59:44    Степанова Лилия            13.11.1996 МС Чувашская                  
  7 5:27:05    Воробьёва Елена            23.03.1998 1 Москва СШОР 24 Фролов Н.А., 
USA Framingham (MA), 10 jun 2018, USATF 5K Race Walk Championships [http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2018/USATF-5-km-Race-Walk-Championships.aspx]
** 5km
  1 21:36      John Cody Risch            27  Q Elite  19
  2 24:01      David Swarts               53  Pegasus A.C.  19   1 M50
  3 25:24      Yvan Bechard               56  Canada  -   not USA CAN M55 Rec
  4 26:15      Dave Talcott               58  Shore Athletic Club 07   1 M55
** 5km                                    
  1 22:22      Maria Michta-Coffey        31 Walk Usa  59
  2 25:07      Lauren Harris              18 Walk Usa  59   1 Junior
  3 25:26      Erin Taylor Talcott        40 Shore Athletic Club 07   1 W40
SUI La tour de Peilz 10 juin 2018, Championnats Suisse 20km [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180610_championnats_suisses_latourdepeilz.pdf]
** Hommes 10 km. CS La Poste
  1 1'07'57"   Claude Berner            63 HV CME La Poste
  2 1'09'20"   André Rouiller           51 HV Monthey
  3 1'17'38"   Claude Greber            57 HV CME La Poste
** Femmes 5 km. Coupe La Poste
  1 1'03'02"   Dora Brière              59 FV CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1'06'54"   Bernard Cossy            59 HV CME La Poste
  3 1'04'25"   Gavon Balharry           45 HV CM Cour Lausanne
 AB            L-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 HV CM Cour Lausanne
** Femmes 5 km. CS La Poste
  1 30'52"     Colette Girard           62 FV CME La Poste
** Walking Femmes - hommes 5 km + Coupe la Poste
  1 34'34"     Sylvestre Marclay        52 HV CM Monthey
** Invités Hommes - Femmes 10 km.
  1 50'58"     Nathan Bonzon            00 HJ CM Monthey
  2 53'16"     Andrea Naso              60 HV Athletica Lonato
  3 59'36"     Manuela Lucaferro        63 FV Athletica Lonato
  4 1h14'08"   Daniel Pasche            53 HV CM Monthey
  5 1h18'47"   Joseph Bianco            41 HV CM Monthey
  6 1h19'27"   Birtukan Bouelé          88 F Délémont Athlétisme
 AB            Régis Brière             68 HV Athlé. Pontarlier
** C.S. 20 km. Hommes 10 km. 20 km.
  1 1'38'30"   Manuel Giordano          95 HU23 Athl.Fanfulla Lodigiana
  2 2'25'46"   Cédric Bouelé            85 H Délémont Athlétisme
  3 2'25'28"   (à 2t.) Daniel Brot      52 HV CM Yverdon
 AB            L. Manuel da Silva Correia 78 HV CM Cour Lausanne
** C.S. 20 km. Femmes
  1 2'02'52"   Corinne Henchoz          64 FV Swiss Masters Athlé.
  2 2'09'18"   Dora Brière              59 FV CM Cour Lausanne
  3 2'25'06"   Hélène Baptiste          50 FV CM Yverdon
** Ecoliers U10 1 km.
  1 11'18"     Alec Siegrist            12 H Vouvry
AUS Canberra, 10 jun 2018, LII Lake burley griffin carnival [https://www.runningcalendar.com.au/event/lake-burley-griffin-walking-carnival/]
** 30km M
  1 2:21:27    TYLER JONES                NSWRWC
 HC 2:22:32    LUIS BUSTAMANTE (INV)      MEXICO
  2 2:31:19    DYLAN RICHARDSON           NSWRWC
  3 2:35:33    IAN RAYSON                 ACTW
  4 2:41:34    ANDREW DUNCAN              WARWC
  5 3:12:51    PETER BENNETT              RWQ
  6 3:15:59    PETER CRUMP                SARWC
** 4: WOMEN 15KM WALK
  1 1:14:58    RACHEL TALLENT             RWV
  2 1:20:53    ANNA CROSS                 SARWC
  3 1:27:13    CHELSEA GOODHEW            NSWRWC
  4 1:33:59    ANN STAUNTON-JUGOVIC       ACTW
** 5: MEN 15KM WALK
  1 1:13:34    CONNOR FREW                ACTW
  2 1:15:06    OSCAR TEBBUTT              NSWRWC
  3 1:24:17    TRAVIS BARENDREGT          NSWRWC
** 8: MEN U20 10 KM WALK
  1 0:46:25    MITCHELL BAKER             ACTW
  2 0:48:10    JOE CROSS                  SARWC
  3 0:49:07    TIM FRASER                 ACTW
** 15: GIRLS U12 2 KM WALK
  1 0:10:02    DARCEY ROBERTS             RWV
  2 0:10:44    JAYDA STANLEY              NSWRWC
  3 0:10:45    SIENNA PITCHER             NSWRWC
** 16: BOYS U14 2 KM WALK
  1 0:09:18    TOBY WILKS                 SARWC
  2 0:09:46    FRASER SAUNDER             RWV
  3 0:10:18    TOM HUNT                   ACTW
** 17: GIRLS U14 2 KM WALK
  1 0:09:58    DARCEY ROBERTS             RWV
  2 0:10:02    IZABELLA DUNNE             NSWRWC
  3 0:10:03    ANIKA CLARKE               RWQ
** 18: BOYS U16 3 KM WALK
  1 0:13:34    COREY DICKSON              RWV
  2 0:13:36    JACK MCGINNISKIN           NSWRWC
  3 0:13:47    TOBY WILKS                 SARWC
** 19: GIRLS U16 3 KM WALK
  1 0:14:02    ALANNA PEART               RWV
  2 0:14:19    ALLANAH PITCHER            NSWRWC
  3 0:16:00    HANNAH BOLTON              NSWRWC
** 20: BOYS U18 5 KM WALK
  1 0:22:38    MITCHELL BAKER             ACTW
  2 0:23:01    OSCAR TEBBUTT              NSWRWC
  3 0:23:16    CONNOR FREW                ACTW
** 21: GIRLS U18 5 KM WALK
  1 0:26:03    ALLANAH PITCHER            NSWRWC
  2 0:26:42    BETHANY CROSS              SARWC
  3 0:26:44    CHARLOTTE HAY              RWV
** 22: WOMEN 5 KM WALK
  1 0:23:04    RACHEL TALLENT             RWV
  2 0:24:58    ANNA CROSS                 SARWC
  3 0:25:16    JEMMA PEART                RWV
GBR Crawley 9 jun 2018, 6th Jack Fitzgerald walks, [http://www.vetsac.org.uk/Results-2018.html]
** 10.325km M
  1 56:42      Ian Richards               M70 Steyning
  2 1:03:51    Mark Culshaw               M50 Ilford
  3 1:07:19    David Kemp                 M55 Arena 80
** 10.325 km W
  1 56:53      Maddy Shott                SW Belgrave
  2 1:03:54    Melanie Peddle             W45 Loughton AC
  3 1:09:54    Eva Payton-White           U20W Lewes
AUS Townsville (QSL) 8 jun 2018, Student games/all comers, Declan Tingay [http://athleticsnorthqld.org.au/Competition/ANQ-Student-Games-and-All-Comers-Championships]
** 5000m
  1 19:43.64   Declan Tingay              19 AWA
  2 20:46.70   Kyle Swan                  19 Athletics Victoria
UKR Karkov 6-7 jun 2018, Champ. d'Ukraine U16 [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2018.06.06-08_kharkiv/index.php?r=site/live]
** 3.000m F (06/06)
  1 14.33,89   Valeriya Sholomitska       2004 Volinska
  2 15.21,66   Yuliya Petryk              2004 Volinska
  3 15.55,80   Oksana Lukianovych         2007 Volinska
** 3.000m M (07/06)
  1 14.29,11   Mykola Rushchak            2003 Sumska
  2 14.30,39   Stanislav Bohatyryov       2003 Kievska
  3 14.56,38   Valeriy Sych               2004 Charkivska
ESP Murcia 6 jun 2018, GP "ciudad de Murcia", Amanda Cano, Miguel Angel Lopez [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_murcia.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:06.83   Amanda Cano Gomez          1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  2 22:49.26   Maria Larios Lopez         1992 Simply-Scorpio 71
  3 24:29.08   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo     1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  4 24:36.23   Irene Vazquez Gea          1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 25:01.47   Angela Carrion Antoli      1998 A.C. Jumilla
  6 25:27.46   Alicia Vazquez Gea         1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 5000m M                              
  1 19:15.09   Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas 1988 UCAM Murcia
  2 19:35.73   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez    1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 19:52.48   Luis Manuel Corchete       1984 Martinez Atletismo Torrevieja
  4 20:01.02   Ivan Lopez Perez           1997 CA Elche Decatlon
  5 20:39.39   Ivan Pajuelo Paredes       1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  6 21:20.74   Pedro Conesa Ceron         2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
USA El Cajon, 3 jun 2018, USATF 10.000m race walk championships, Nick Christie, Maria Michta Coffey [http://usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2018/USATF-10km-Race-Walk-Championships.aspx]
** 10,000m M
  1 42:24.28   Nick Christie              Unattached
  2 42:32.16   Gustafsson, Andreas        Unattached
  3 44:53.64   Matthew Calling Elk        Unattached
  4 46:25.11   Alex Bellavance            Rabbit
  5 48:23.12   Allen James                Unattached
** 10,000m W
  1 45:45.62   Maria Michta Coffey        Oiselle/Walk USA
  2 46:45.77   Miranda Melville           New York Athletic Club
  3 46:52.56   Katie Burnett              Unattached
  4 47:18.60   Stevens, Robyn             Unattached
  5 57:19.48   Celina Lepe Unattached
ITA Agripoli, 3 jun 2018, italian u23 & u20 10,000m [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6627/Index.htm]
** 10,000m U23M
  1 40:17.14   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca    1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 40:34.56   CHIESA Stefano           1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  3 41:42.17   BRANDI Giacomo           1998 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  4 41:46.48   ANGELINI Gregorio        1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  5 43:55.84   GRILLO Ettore            1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON
  6 45:56.55   COZZA Cesare             1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  7 46:28.69   MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 48:48.96   MACCARI Elia             1998 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO
**  10,000m U23W
  1 47:46.47   BARCELLA Lidia           1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 48:52.87   ANSALDI Martina          1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  3 50:45.83   IMBESI Giulia            1996 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  4 54:23.39   FORESTI Beatrice         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 54:58.21   ANDREOSE Beatrice        1998 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  6 55:14.50   PISANO Arianna           1998 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
** 10,000m U20M
  1 43:59.30   ORSONI Riccardo          2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 44:09.40   FANELLI Nicolas          1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  3 44:35.94   CHIRIVI' Diego           1999 C.U.S. TORINO
  4 45:20.59   BARATTINI Fabio          1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 46:24.28   PERRONE Alessandro       2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
  6 46:34.64   MELI Mikias              2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  7 46:42.50   GALLO Matteo             1999 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  8 47:28.13   DISARO' Michele          1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  9 47:41.77   ROMANZI Emanuele         1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 48:05.74   BERTOLINI Ettore         2000 C.U.S. TORINO
 11 48:57.78   DEPONTE Simone           2000 TRIESTE ATLETICA
 12 49:25.07   BRUSACA' Guglielmo       1999 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 13 49:40.29   BRAGGIO Mattia           2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
 14 50:28.53   GAGLIARDI Edoardo        1999 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
** 10,000m U20W Walk
  1 49:48.43   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia  2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  2 51:55.61   CRIVELLARO Camilla       2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 52:46.99   MIRABELLO Anthea         1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 53:03.63   LENTINI Alessandra       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  5 53:45.54   MIRABELLO Angelica       1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 54:03.61   PUSILLICO Grazia         2000 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
  7 54:08.85   MARTELLI Giada           2000 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  8 54:38.34   VULPIS Maria Teresa      1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
  9 55:33.83   MARIANI Federica         1999 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA
 10 56:08.05   SILLI Laura              1999 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS
AUS Sydney 2-3 jun 2018, Sri Chinmoy 24 h Piste/Track RACE SYDNEY, NSW, JUNE 2-3 [https://au.srichinmoyraces.org/events/24hour#event-results-section]
** 2018 Sri Chinmoy 24 Hour Championship
  1 161.200km  21:50:43 Justin Scholz   M45
  2 124.232km  23:56:49 Robert Osborne  M60+
  3 120.632km  23:57:04 David Attrill   M70+
GBR Moulton 2 jun 2018, Moulton walks, Callum Wilkinson, Maddy Shott [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2018/228641_7901_03062018215138_2018MoultonResult.xlsx]
** 5 Miles M
  1 33.48      Callum Wilkinson         Enfield H AC U23
  2 36.15      Dominic King             Colchester H M35
  3 36.28      Daniel King              Colchester H M35
  4 40.15      David Crane              Surrey WC M40
  5 41.56      George Wilkinson         Enfield H AC U17
** 5 Miles W
  1 45.37      Maddy Shott              Belgrave H SW
  2 49.46      Helen Middleton          Enfield H AC W55
  3 51.46      Maureen Noel             Belgrave H W55
SUI Lausanne 27 mai 2018, COUPE ROMANDE V [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180527_coupe_romande_entrainement_lausanne_general.pdf]
** 5km M+F
  1 23"54      Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia 78 HV CM Cour lausanne
  2 24"09      Nathan Bonzon            01 CM Monthey
  3 27"47      Marie Rigolet            98 FJ RCHJ Morez
  4 29"54      Aurelle Philippe         76 HV CM Cour Lausanne
  5 30"06      Dora Brière              59 FV CM Cour Lausanne
  6 31"00      Regis Briere             68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
  7 32"46      Claude Berner            63 HV CME La Poste
  8 33"54      Béatrice Petetin         69 FV RCHJ Morez
  9 35"49      Daniel Pasche            53 HV CM Monthey
 10 35"58      Claude Greber            57 HV CME La Poste
 11 36"48      Joseph Bianco            41 HV CM Monthey
 12 37"36      Birtukan Bouelé          88 F Délémont Athléisme
 13 38"41      Gérald Boos              54 HV CM Yverdon
** Walking
  1 35"33      Sylvestre Marclay        52 HV CM Monthy
  2 36"08      Helène Baptiste          50 FV CM Yverdon
***
** Coupe Romande - Classement final
  1 Joseph Bianco                       41 HV CM Monthey
  1 Helène Baptiste                     50 FV CM Yverdon
  2 Dora Brière                         59 FV CM Cour Lausanne
  3 Claude Greber                       57 HV CME La Poste
  4 Daniel Pasche                       53 HV CM Monthey
  5 Gérald Boos                         54 HV CM Yverdon
  6 Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia        78 HV CM Cour lausanne
  7 Nathan Bonzon                       20 U18 CM Monthey
  8 Marie Rigolet                       98 FJ RCHJ Morez
  9 Gavon Balharry                      45 HV CM Cour Lausanne
 10 Béatrice Petetin                    69 FV RCHJ Morez
 11 Regis Briere                        68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
 12 Claude Berner                       63 HV CME La Poste
SVK Hlohovec 27 mai 2018, Medzinárodný chodecký míting [http://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/hlohovec%20270518.pdf]
** 5km M
  1 20:27      Miroslav Úradník         1996 SVK
  2 20:55      Cerný Dominik            1997 SVK
  3 21:10      Rýzek Milan              1975 SVK
  4 21:28      Erent Bruno              1990 CRO
  5 23:50      Medera Zdeno             1975 SVK
** 5km W
  1 23:38      Czaková Mária            1988 SVK
  2 23:53      Torma Anet               1984 HUN
  3 26:05      Gogov Danica             1998 SRB
  4 27:02      Savicevic Tiana          1994 SRB
** 5km U20M
  1 22:33      Delca Jovan              1999 SRB
** 5km U20W
  1 24:45      Burzalová Hana           2000 SVK
** 3km Masters M
  1 15:56      Záhoncík Ján             1965 SVK
  2 16:25      Ruzzier Fabio            1953 SLO
  3 16:29      Haubrih Želimir          1963 CRO
  4 21:58      Toporek Martin           1961 AUT
  5 18:23      Devcic Berislav          1966 CRO
  6 17:41      Badura Jozef             1955 SVK
  7 19:20      Tadic Mladen             1959 CRO
  8 19:44      Penolazzi Claudio        1955 ITA
  9 19:59      Fortunati Pierangelo     1950 ITA
 10 19:59      Jaroslav Cerný           1972 SVK
 11 20:53      Kovanda Jirí             1946 CZE
 12 21:15      Marek Stanislav          1942 CZE
 13 21:24      Kovár Rostislav          1951 CZE
 14 22:15      Andreotti Piergiorgio    1940 ITA
 15 22:43      Zajíc Jan 24.06.         1953 CZE
** 3km Masters W
  1 16:57      Pastieriková Alexandra   1979 SVK
  2 18:00      Cerná Dana               1973 SVK
  3 20:33      Tištanová Zuzana         1970 SVK
  4 21:10      Lovrecic Jasna           1975 SLO
SRI Colombo, 27 mai 2018, XLIV Festival National, 20km, Gayani, Dunukara, [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2018/05/os-20-km-marcha-no-festival-nacional-do.html]
** 20km M
  1 1.39.26    D.M.I.S.S. Dunukara      (NCP)
  2 1.40.46    T.G.S.N. Appuhami        (WP)
  3 1.47.50    S.G. Bangamuwage         (SP)
  4 1.48.04    W.M.R.C. Welikubura      (NWP)
  5 1.50.06    U.N.M. Deshappriya       (SGP)
  6 1.51.59    L.M.L.D. Thilakarathna   (SP)
  7 1.52.06    C.N.D.Z. Rajapaksa       (WP)
  8 1.52.20    R.M.S.M. Rathnayake      (NWP)
  9 1.53.23    K.A.E. Prasad            (SP)
 10 1.53.32    H.M.S. Danushka          (EP)
** 20km F
  1 1.52.23    P.B. Gayani              (SP)
  2 1.54.56    U.V.K. Madurika          (WP)
  3 1.58.08    T.H.D.Dilhani            (SP)
  4 2.01.24    H.H.S. Hansika           (SP)
  5 2.01.38    W.H.L. Kalyani           (SP)
  6 2.04.53    L.M.M.S. Jayarathna      (NCP)
  7 2.07.46    H.H. Thilini Madushika   (SP)
  8 2.16.29    K.S. Lochana             (SP)
  9 2.17.39    J.K.K.M.G. Damayanthi    (UP)
 10 2.26.11    H.A.N.S. Jayarathne      (SGP)
ITA Messina 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 Reg [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG17374/Index.htm]
** 5000m D
  1 25:25.26   DI MARIA Desiree         1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
  2 25:43.05   SUKHARYNA Nadiya         1975 A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA
  3 26:11.39   PUSILLICO Grazia         2000 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
** 10000m M                                  
  1 49:50.19   MESSINA Giuseppe         1971 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA
  2 52:49.12   NANIA Giuseppe           1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO
ITA Firenze 27 mai 2018, Camp. di societa [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG17593/Index.htm]
** 10000m M
  1 42:49.09   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca    1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 49:13.49   COSI Andrea              2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 5000m D
  1 24:42.04   GALLI Ilaria Camilla     1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 25:46.38   DISABATO Valeria         1999 ATLETICA 2005
ITA Matera 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 Regr [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG17729/Index.htm]
** 10000m M
  1 42:24.74   STANO Massimo            1992 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA                       
  2 44:56.74   FANELLI Nicolas          1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  3 47:22.72   ALBERGA Alfonso          1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  4 47:48.88   PERRONE Alessandro       2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
  5 48:26.77   GRECO Carmine            2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  6 48:56.89   VIOLANTE Vincenzo        2001 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 5000m D                                   
  1 24:19.88   MASTRANGELO Ida          2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 24:46.72   MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 25:16.25   LENTINI Alessandra       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 26:31.79   VULPIS Maria Teresa      1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
  5 26:52.98   GAUDIO Martina           2002 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
ITA Napoli 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 fase Reg. [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG16902/Index.htm]
** 10000m M
  1 43:39.71   RUMBENIEKS Arnis         1988 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
ITA Bussolengo 27 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 fase Reg. [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG17148/Index.htm]
** 5000m D
  1 27:57.98   BELOTTI Giorgia          1995 ATL.VICENTINA
** 10.000m M                                
  1 46:21.36   VONA Flavio              1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
ITA San Benedetto Del Tronto 26 mag 2018, Cds assoluto pista 2 fase Reg. [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/2%5E-PROVA-C-D-S-ASSOLUTI-SU-PISTA/REG16784]
** 1000m D
  1 26:13.13   MARIANI Federica         1999 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA
ITA Chiari 26 mag 2018, Camp. di societa [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG17647/Index.htm]
** 10000m
  1 41:16.39   CHIESA Stefano           1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 45:20.68   BREDA Daniele            2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  3 45:48.35   GIORDANO Manuel          1995 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
TUR Çanakkale 26 mai 2018, Champ. ligues [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/2018_YuruyusLig1.pdf]
** 5km
  1 00:22:37   AYŞE TEKDAL              28.10.1999 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ T
  2 00:25:34   EVİN DEMİR               16.02.2001 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ T
  3 00:31:38   ESRA YILDIZ              01.06.2002 MALATYA-MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZME
** 5000m  U20M                                                                  
  1 00:21:12   ABDULSELAM İMUK          10.10.1999 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KULÜBÜ T  
  2 00:21:38   ABDULAZİZ DANİŞ          01.01.1999 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KULÜBÜ T  
  3 00:28:03   MEHMET ŞAHİN             15.02.2000 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BE
** 10km W                                                                       
  1 00:49:32   SEMİHA ÖZDEMİR           15.03.1987 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BE
  2 00:55:20   ELİF KOÇ                 02.02.1993 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BE
  3 00:57:24   ESRA SAĞLAM              15.03.1996 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ T     
  4 01:01:27   İKRANUR ULUKAYA          07.09.2002 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BE
  5 01:02:19   NERMİN ARSLANOĞLU        06.02.1981 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ T     
  6 01:02:59   YILDIZ ŞENER             07.01.2002 MALATYA-MALATYA GENÇLİK HİZME
** 10km M                                                                       
  1 00:41:31   MERT ATLI                23.07.1993 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KULÜBÜ T  
  2 00:42:10   SERKAN DOĞAN             01.01.1992 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ T     
  3 00:43:10   SELMAN İLHAN             07.01.2000  ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ T    
  4 00:45:18   BAYRAM İZCİAK            01.10.1997 VAN F                        
  5 00:48:43   ÖZGÜR TOPSAKAL           26.08.2001 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİRBEL
  6 00:53:10   İSA ARSLAN               28.06.2002 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİRBEL
  7 00:57:27   MEHMET GÜNEŞ             09.03.2001 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİRBEL
POR Faro 26 mai 2018, Algarve regional champs, Ana Cabecinha, Dionisio Ventura [http://www.aaalgarve.org/images/Resultados2018/1880070_RESULTADOS_FINAIS_1.pdf]
** 5000m W
  1 21:35.00   Ana Cabecinha            84
  2 22:05.43   Edna Barros              96
  3 23:59.01   Maria Bernardo           99
  4 24:07.84   Laura Leal               96
  5 24:09.54   Carolina Costa           98
** 5000m M
  1 23:37.50   Dionisio Ventura         79
  2 24:25.35   Andre Antunes            97
  3 26:07.91   Ludovino Dias            80
** 10,000m W
  1 48:09.15   Carolina Costa           98
  2 48:17.07   Laura Leal               96
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 26 mai 2018, Championnats de slovaquie [http://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vysledkybezveteranov_merged2.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:27:40    FEDACZYNSKI Rafal        KS AZS UMCS Lublin POL
  2 1:28:30    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav         ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SVK
  3 1:31:41    RÍZEK Milan Atletika     ŠK Skalica SVK
  4 1:32:05    MAJDÁN Dušan             ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SVK
  5 1:33:09    CERNÝ Dominik            ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SVK
  6 1:39:08    ERENT Bruno              AK Agram Zagreb CRO
** 20km W
  1 1:41:12    CZAKOVÁ Mária            ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SVK
  2 1:41:34    HORNÁKOVÁ Monika         ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SVK
  3 1:47:56    RENIC Ivana              AK Agram Zagreb CRO
  4 1:49:53    GOGOV Danica             Srbsko SRB
  5 1:51:37    SAVICEVIC Tijana         Srbsko SRB
** 10km U20W
  1 45:31      KUBIŠ Lubomír            AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK
  2 47:03      DELCEVMEN Jovan          Srbsko SRB
  3 49:54      KOVÁC Daniel             ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
  4 51:09      HAMZIC Alan              ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
  5 54:51      PROROCIC Miloš           Srbsko SRB
** 10km U20W
  1 52:35      BURZALOVÁ Hana           AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK
  2 54:04      ŽÁRSKA Klaudia           AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK
  3 54:59      HACUNDOVÁ Ema            Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš SVK
  4 55:24      CANADI Eva               AK Koper SLO
** 5km U18W
  1 26:35      RAGASOVÁ Alžbeta         AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK
  2 28:25      DEVALDOVÁ Karin          Slávia TU Košice SVK
  3 28:55      JANCEK Bruna             AK Agram Zagreb CRO
** 5km Master M
  1 21:16      HLAVENKA Tomáš           AC Moravská Slávia CZE
  2 22:10      ZÁHONCÍK Ján             Miestny ŠK Borský SVK
  3 22:30      RUZZIER Fabio            AK Koper SLO
  4 23:49      BADURA Jozef             Miestny ŠK Borský SVK
  5 24:02      HAUBRIH Želimir          Marcia Club Centro CRO
  6 24:16      PENOLAZZI Claudio        ITA
  7 24:34      STRAKA Eduard            AK Spartak Dubnica SVK
  8 24:36      FILIPOVIC Predrag        Srbsko SRB
  9 24:57      MAREK Stanislav          TJ Spartak Trebíc CZE
 10 25:07      FORTUNATI Pierangelo     ITA
 11 25:47      ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio    ITA
 12 26:16      BELKO Milan              AK Bacúch SVK
 13 26:47      KOVÁR Rostislav          AK Olomouc CZE
 14 26:54      TADIC Mladen             Dinamo Zagreb CRO
 15 28:48      ZAJÍC Jan                Hviezda Pardubice CZE
 16 31:00      CERNÝ Jaroslav           Atletika Nové Mesto SVK
 17 31:22      TOPOREK Martin           Akoa Wieden SVK
** 5km Masters W
  1 26:41      SLABÁKOVÁ Lenka          Brno CZE
  2 28:06      PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra   Atletický klub Bojnicky SVK
  3 29:07      CERNÁ Dana Atletika      Nové Mesto SVK
  4 31:16      TIŠTANOVÁ Zuzana         ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská SVK
  5 31:23      PEVNÁ Daniela            Orel jednota Vyškov - CZE
  6 33:46      LOVRECIC Jasna           AK Koper SLO
USA Riverside/CA 20 may 2018, USATF 15 KM RW champs., Nick Christie, Robyn Stevens [http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2018/USATF-15km-Race-Walk-Championships.aspx]
** 15km M
  1 1:04:49    Nick Christie              26 El Cajon
  2 1:11:19    Alexander Bellavance       20 San Diego
  3 1:11:28    Allen James                54 Redondo Beach
** 15km W
  1 1:10:12    Robyn Stevens              35 Mt. View
  2 1:14:53    Miranda Melville           29 Chula Vista
  3 1:14:54    Rachel Seaman              31 Chula Vista
  4 1:21:29    Lydia McGranahan           41 Keizer
ITA Bressanone, 20 mag 2018, XXXVI Bixia meeting [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6620/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:51.25   BERTINI Simona           2001  EMI EMILIA ROMAGNA
  2 24:58.31   BUGLISI Sara             2001  BZN SÜDTIROL
  3 25:38.57   TITONE Alessia           2002  PIE PIEMONTE
  4 26:16.53   SACCARDO Maria Clelia    2002  VEN VENETO
  5 26:30.85   LIVIANI Francesca        2002  LOM LOMBARDIA
** 5000m U18M
  1 FINOCCHIETTI Davide                 2001  TOS TOSCANA
  2 BREDA Daniele (I)                   2002  LOM LOMBARDIA
  3 BRIGANTE Emiliano                   2003  FVG FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
  4 GAMBA Gabriele                      2002  LOM LOMBARDIA
GBR Coventry 20 mai 2018, British national 10km & YAG champ [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2018/235458_11632_20052018203108_RWA%2010km%20&%20YAG%202018.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 51:19      Luc Legon                Cambridge Harriers Kent
  2 53:18      Adam Cowin               Manx Harriers Lancashire
** 10km W
  1 48:27      Heather Lewis            Pembrokeshire Harriers Wales West
  2 49:36      Erika Kelly              Northern (IOM) AC Lancashire
  3 50:09      Agata Kowalska           SW Hyde Park Harriers/POL Yorkshire
** 10km U20M
  1 49:21      Tom Partington           Manx Harriers Lancashire
** 10km U20W
  1 56:31      Abigail Jennings         Aldershot Farnham & Dist. Hampshire
ESP Durango 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes división de honor Mujeres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH2_durango.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:05.16   Raquel Gonzalez Campos   16/11/1989 FC Barcelona  1.069 8 >
  2 23:49.68   Maria Larios Lopez       29/10/1992 Simply-Scorpio 71  950 7 >>
  3 24:31.36   Mariona Garcia Rovira    13/03/2000 FC Barcelona  904 6 >
ESP Castellón 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Mujeres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH2_castellon.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:05.2    Julia Takacs Nyerges     29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon  1.069 8
  2 23:41.5    Andrea Cabre Carceller   28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP San Sebastián 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Mujeres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH2_sansebastian.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:05.35   Maria Perez Garcia        29/04/1996 Valencia Esports PF  1.069
  2 22:28.65   Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez 09/05/1982 Valencia Esports W-35  1.0
  3 23:26.75   Mar Juarez Gallardo       27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa SF  975 6 
  4 24:18.85   Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero 25/11/1976 At. San Sebastian W-40
ESP Burgos 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes 1D Mujeres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/PD2_burgos.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:25.56   Marina Peña Alonso       19/03/1999 Image FDR  8 ~
ESP Pamplona 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplona.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:49.19   Diego Garcia Carrera     19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon  995 8
  2 21:17.04   Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez 22/11/1979 FC Barcelona  958 7
  3 22:21.98   Jesus Abad Zorzo         07/08/1998 A.D. Marathon
ESP Valencia 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH2_valencia.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:52.54   Ivan Pajuelo Paredes     27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata SM  991 8
  2 21:50.35   David Reyes Afonso       19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias SM  916 7
  3 21:59.69   Luis Manuel Perez Osorio 25/08/1992 CA Fent Cami Mislata SM
ESP Soria 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes DH Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/DH2_soria.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:02.03   Kevin Cerro Gudiño       06/05/1998 ISS - L'Hospitalet PM  978 8
  2 21:04.33   Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet M-45  975 7
  3 21:34.24   Israel Aymar Celi        09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino SM  937 6
  4 21:57.09   Eloy Hornero Gallent     14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon JM  907 5 ~~
  5 22:27.21   Alvaro Danta Duran       02/09/1997 Atletismo Numantino
ESP Zaragoza 19 may 2018, Campeonato de Espanha de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/clubes/PD2_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:50.33   Jaime Cañas Villafranca  18/02/1990 At. Intec-Zoiti
ITA Isernia, 19 mag 2018, Champ. universitaires [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6781/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:28.02   FORTUNATO Francesco      1994 FOGGIA
  2 20:33.12   ANGELINI Gregorio        1996 FOGGIA
  3 20:45.55   GRILLO Ettore            1997 SIENA
  4 21:17.09   ZAUPA Alberto            1995 MILANO
  5 22:03.33   COZZA Cesare             1997 MODENA
** 5000m F                                   
  1 23:15.19   ANSALDI Martina          1996 TORINO
  2 23:23.13   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria  1994 FORO ITALICO
  3 25:41.80   GRAFEO Sascia            1992 PERUGIA
  4 26:04.65   FORESTI Beatrice         1998 MILANO
SUI Colombier 12 mai 2018, match des 6 cantons romands [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180512_match6cantons_marche_colombier.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 17:38.84   Brière Régis             78 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 18:23.39   Berner Claude            63 CM Ecureuils / La Poste
  3 21:01.11   Greber Claude            57 CM Ecureuils / La Poste
  4 22:06.38   Bianco Joseph            41 Club de Marche de Monthey PB
  5 22:54.14   Boos Gérald              54 CM Yverdon
** 3000m F
  1 16:04.26   Henchoz Corinne          64 swiss masters athletics PB
  2 18:22.50   Briere Dora              59 CM Cour Lausanne
BEL Perwez, 10 mai 2018, meeting du CS Dyle [http://www.csdyle.be/]
** 5000m
  1 24:37.24   VANCOLEN Pierre          2002 CAD M CSDY
  2 24:50.46   SARRAZIN Annelies        1981 W35 FLAC
  3 27:41.58   VAN HOVE Peter           1981 M35 ACHL
  4 28:20.02   DUCARME Thomas (SCO)     2001 JUN M CSDY
  5 28:31.35   NICOLAS Myriam           1963 W50 SMAC
  6 29:36.46   FALLAIS Perline          1999 JUN F SMAC
  7 31:39.04   VAN HOVE tristan         2003 CAD M ACHL
  8 33:20.84   PATER Jocelyne           1954 W60 ACLO
  9 34:14.13   FILLIEUX Christian       1955 M60 CAF
 10 35:37.34   OGER Muriel              1964 W50 SMAC
 11 37:53.80   TARDI emmanuel           1967 M50 NA
 12 42:58.18   VAN AMMEL Katrien        1982 W35 ACHL
SWE Kalmar, 10 mai 2018, Kalmar gångtrofé [http://www.gang.se/tavlingsgang/Resultatlistor/2018/]
** 5km W
  1 24.35      Monica Svensson          (78) Växjö AIS
** 10km M
  1 48.59      Anders Hansson           (92) SK Svängen  H21.
  2 49.20      Fredrik Svensson         (73) Växjö AIS  H21 (DM)
  3 52.49      Christer Svensson        (69) Växjö AIS
SUI Vallorbe, 5 mai 2018, Coupe Romande [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180505_coupe_romande_entrainement_vallorbe.pdf]
** 5km piste en béton / concrete track
  1 28'23      Marie Rigolet            98 FJ RCHJ Morez
  2 30'39      Cédric Bouelé            85 H  Délémont Athlétisme
  3 30'44      Regis Brière             68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
  4 30'47      Dora Brière              59 FV CM Cour Lausanne
  5 34'52      Béatrice Petetin         69 FV RCHJ Morez
  6 36'19      Claude Greber            57 HV CME La Poste
  7 37.17      Joseph Bianco            41 HV CM Monthey
  8 37'28      Daniel Pasche            53 HV CM Monthey
  9 38'10      Gérald Boos              54 HV CM Yverdon
 10 39'03      Birtukan Bouelé          88 F  Délémont Athlétisme
RUS Voronovo 2 mai 2018, 2 miles, [http://www.rusathletics.com/nov/news.16254.htm]
** 2 miles M (~3218m)                                            (TP 3000m)
  1 11.51      Kirill Frolov            1993 (Moscow - Chuvashia)(t.p.: 11.05)
  2 12.16      Aleksey Golovin          1988 (Moscow reg.)       (t.p.: 11.31)
  3 12.19      Maksim Krasnov           1997 (Moscow reg.)       (t.p.: 11.32)
  4 12.22      Kirill Shutov            1997 (Chelyabinsk reg.)  (t.p.: 11.33)
  5 12.45      Aleksey Shevchuk         1997 (Chelyabinsk reg.)  (t.p.: 11.41)
  6 13.13      Zahar Sliva              1998 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 12.18)
  7 13.20      Mikhail Ivanov           1998 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 12.29)
  8 13.22      Vladimir Bogdanov        2001 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 12.34)
  9 13.23      Aleksei Terentev         1991 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 12.33)
 10 13.49      Vyacheslav Aimurzin      1998 (Moscow reg.)       (t.p.: 12.54)
 11 13.57      Aleksandr Nikitin        1988 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 13.01)
 12 13.58      Vladimir Nikitin         1988 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 13.01)
** 2 miles F (~3218m)                                            (TP 3000m)
  1 14.24      Ksenia Buldygina         1998 (Chelyabinsk reg.)  (t.p.: 13.25)
  2 14.35      Natalya Nikitina         1999 (Chelyabinsk reg.)  (t.p.: 13.40)
  3 14.51      Janna Jolobova           1998 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 13.53)
  4 15.35      Anastasia Slivar         2002 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 14.34)
  5 15.57      Evdokia Korotkova        1979 (Moscow reg.)       (t.p.: 14.58)
  6 16.08      Anastasia Kirilyuk       2004 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 14.59)
  7 16.27      Natalya Vorobieva        1998 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 15.18)
  8 16.42      Maria Belova             2003 (Moscow)            (t.p.: 15.41)
USA Philadelphie, 28 apr 2018, Penn Relays, Anthony Peters, Maria Michta-Coffey [http://www.thepennrelays.com/]
** 5km M "Olympic Development"
  1  21:10.48  Anthony Peters           St. Ambrose
  2  23:12.43  Emilio Mancha            St. Ambrose
** 5km Juniors M
  1  25:30.19  Carson Johnson           St. Ambrose
  2  26:05.73  Jadon Davis              St. Ambrose
  3  26:17.96  Jacob Lawson             St. Ambrose
** 5km W "High School"
  1  22:38.16  Taylor Ewert             Beavercreek  (Beavercreek, OH)
  2  25:24.78  Grace Endy               Westfield  (Westfield, NJ)
  3  26:49.29  Jessica Grover           HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY)
  4  27:04.13  Chelsea Benedict         Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY)
  5  27:08.04  Ashleigh Wakely          Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY)
  6  27:36.50  Margaret Atwood          Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY)
  7  27:41.26  Natalie Ehlers           Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY)
  8  27:41.56  Nicole Arenth            Huntington  (Huntington, NY)
  9  27:43.65  Audrey Fox               New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY)
 10  28:00.12  Keily Rivas              Huntington  (Huntington, NY)
 11  28:08.02  Gia Giudice              Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
 12  28:17.31  Sarah Son                East Meadow  (East Meadow, NY)
 13  28:41.64  Emily Porti              East Islip  (Islip Terrace, NY)
 14  29:17.99  Amanda Harnos            Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY)
** 5km W "Olympic Development"
  1  21:48.09  Maria Michta-Coffey      Oiselle/Walk USA
  2  24:11.81  Anali Cisneros           Judson
  3  25:10.95  Katharine Newhoff        Walk USA
  4  25:34.75  Meaghan Podlaski         RPI
  5  25:53.80  Jenny Lopez              St. Ambrose
  6  25:56.81  Katherine Miale          Marist
  7  26:21.35  Nayeli Cisneros          Judson
  8  29:19.52  Natalie Cohen            Fleet Feet Racing
** 5km Juniors W
  1  25:06.86  Kayla Shapiro            Walk USA
  2  26:02.76  Kayla Torres             Walk USA
  3  26:56.24  Zoi Betties              St. Ambrose
  4  28:20.52  Moira Burgess            Maine Race Walkers
  5  28:38.86  D'Amaie Davis            Cornerstone
  6  29:12.33  Tara Mandel              St. Ambrose
LTU Birštonas 28 apr 2018, XXXII mémorial Antanas Mykenas, Artur Mastianica [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/20180428Mikenas.xls]
** 10km F
  1 45:36      Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė   1996-04-03 Švenčionys
  2 45:42      Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė   1996-04-03 Švenčionys-Klaipėda
  3 49:05      Agnese Pastare           1988/10/27 Ogre(LAT)
** 10km M
  1 41:27      Artur Mastianica         1992-07-30 Švenčionys
  2 46:13      Normunds Ivzans          1971-11-07 (LAT)
** 10km U20F
  1 50:51      Austėja Kavaliauskaitė   2000-05-25 Vilnius, Krakės
** 10km U20M
  1 47:56      Ruslan Sergatsjov        2000-03-17 EST <<
  2 49:45      Paulius Juozaitis        2000-08-24 Birštonas
** 10km U18M
  1 50:48      Arminas Rudenka          2001-09-20 Vilnius, Krakės <
  2 52:27      Mantas Junčys            2002-11-08 Kėdainiai  <<
** 5km U18F
  1 24:48      Adrija Meškauskaitė      2001-09-07 Švenčionys
  2 26:27      Ekaterina Mitrotvorceva  2002-11-17 EST
** 5km U16M
  1 24:39      Raivo Liniņš             2003-07-01 Preiļi
  2 25:24      Dmitri   Butsenko        2003-03-03 EST
** 3km U16F
  1 14:43      Toma Dailidonytė         2003 02 03 Vilnius, Krakės
  2 15:12      Nora Meškauskaitė        2004-04-24 Švenčionys
POR Vagos 28 abr 2018, [http://www.aaaveiro.pt/resultados/Resultados%20CD%2010.000M_MX.0001.resultados.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 47:42,92   Nádia Cancela            93 Sen GRECAS  RR Sen
  2 63:03,55   Ana Santos               00 Jun GRECAS
** 10.000m M
  1 44:33,38   Ruben Santos             00 Jun CFOD
  2 48:18,01   Vitor Cabral             98 S23 CFOD
  1 49:29,32   Jaime Santos             72 V45 GRECAS
  2 51:30,44   José Silva               85 Sen NAC
ITA 22 avr 2018, CdS Marcia Gr. NORD [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7091/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:58.84   DEI TOS Leonardo         1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 44:41.02   MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 49:23.48   LAMMENDOLA Gianluca      1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m F                                 
  1 51:16.92   STACH Marta              1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  2 51:27.98   ANSALDI Martina          1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
** 10.000m U20M                              
  1 46:44.98   MELI Mikias              2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m U20F                              
  1 49:05.16   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia  2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
** 10.000m U18M                              
  1 45:20.56   ANDREI Aldo              2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  2 45:39.48   GAMBA Gabriele           2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  3 48:36.48   BREDA Daniele            2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO  PL 60"
** 5000m U18F                                
  1 24:57.96   CASIRAGHI Martina        2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 25:15.54   BUGLISI Sara             2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  3 25:39.44   TITONE Alessia           2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
** 5000m U16M                                
  1 26:04.00   BONI Mattia              2003 POL. VILLESE
  2 26:24.08   VITTORI Amos             2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
** 3000m U16F                                
  1 15:29.42   BUGLISI Valeria          2003 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  2 15:41.82   IPPOLITI Elisabetta      2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
ITA Livourne 22 avr 2018, CdS Marcia Gr. CENTRO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7092/Index.htm]
** 10.000mm M
  1 39:38.27   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca    1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 40:06.06   TONTODONATI Federico     1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 42:45.97   BRANDI Giacomo           1998 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  4 43:01.53   ANTONELLI Michele        1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  5 43:27.55   GRILLO Ettore            1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 48:56.14   GUGLIELMI Giacomo        1994 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 10.000m F                                 
  1 49:19.76   VITIELLO Sara            1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  2 50:31.97   GALLI Ilaria Camilla     1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 51:35.97   CHILLON Mar (I)          1996 ATLETA IAAF
** 10.000m U20M                              
  1 43:59.53   ORSONI Riccardo          2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 44:24.46   BARATTINI Fabio          1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 48:38.93   ROMANZI Emanuele         1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10.000m U20F
  1 50:46.93   DISABATO Valeria         1999 ATLETICA 2005
  2 51:10.92   CAPITANI Matilde         2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 10.000m U18M                              
  1 43:55.00   FINOCCHIETTI Davide      2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 47:34.84   SCOLI Giulio             2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 47:37.74   COSI Andrea              2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 5000m U18F                                
  1 25:14.86   BERTINI Simona           2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 26:11.23   FERRETTI Emma            2001 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
** 5000m U16M                                
  1 24:20.14   DE SANTIS Claudio        2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 24:47.23   FARNESI Jacopo           2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 24:50.72   GRILLI Mattia            2003 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO
ITA Acquaviva delle fonti 22 avr 2018, CdS Marcia Gr. SUD [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD7093/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:57.14   ANGELINI Gregorio        1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 42:47.29   DI BARI Vito             1990 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  3 46:56.24   VERDE Vincenzo           1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  4 49:27.37   SCORDO Giuseppe          1994 ASD ICARO RC
** 10.000m U20M                              
  1 46:52.55   GALLO Matteo             1999 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 50:31.76   ALBERGA Alfonso          1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10.000m U20F
  1 52:17.75   MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 52:33.16   LENTINI Alessandra       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 10.000m U18M                              
  1 49:40.15   GRECO Carmine            2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 50:31.88   VIOLANTE Vincenzo        2001 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 5000m U18F                                
  1 25:22.63   MASTRANGELO Ida          2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 5000m U16M                                
  1 23:38.90   LOMUSCIO Nicola          2003 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  2 24:14.13   NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi  2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 3000m U16F                                
  1 16:10.30   PAPPADA' Caterina        2003 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
HUN Békéscsaba, 22 avr 2018, Champ. Hongrie route [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2018/344-magyarorszag-20-km-es-es-fiatalkoruak-hosszutavu-gyaloglo-bajnoksaga-2018-eredmenyek-0424142754.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:02    Helebrandt Máté          1989 NYSC 16  SB
  2 1:24:15    Venyercsán Bence Barnabás1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 15 A  PB
  3 1:29:45    Bagdány Tomasz           1995 TSC-Geotech 13 A  SB
  4 1:31:42    Srp Miklós Domonkos      1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 14 A  SB
  5 1:32:32    Tokodi Dávid             1991 FTC 11  SB
  6 1:35:53    Kovács Soma              1997 MVSI 12
  7 1:36:14    Burger Donát             1997 TSC-Geotech 10 A  PB
  8 1:51:08    Venyercsán László        1971 Bp. Honvéd SE 9 A  SB
  9 1:57:53    Kovács András            1966 Bp. Honvéd SE 4 A  PB
 10 1:59:06    Török Csaba              1973 Kirchhofer SE 1
** 20km W
  1 1:37:19    Kovács Barbara           1993 Békéscsabai AC 7  SB
  2 1:38:03    Torma Anett              1984 UTE 5  SB
  3 1:39:53    Récsei Rita              1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 6 A  SB
  4 1:42:27    ELLWARD Agnieszka        1989 POL 1
  5 1:53:24    Rabné Récsei Petra       1990 Bp. Honvéd SE 4 A  SB
  6 1:56:29    Bodorkós-Horváth Katalin 1967 Dobó SE 3  PB
** 15km U20W
  1 1:23:35    Komoróczy Laura Petronella 1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 2  PB
  2 1:23:42    Dimanopulosz Daphne      1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
** 15km U18M
  1 1:11:59    Tóth Norbert             2001 Hunyadi DSE 6  SB
  2 1:13:36    Varga Dávid              2001 MVSI 5  PB
  3 1:16:41    Gál Vencel Levente       2001 MVSI 4  SB
  4 1:20:41    Varga Máté Ferenc        2002 Hunyadi DSE 1  PB
  5 1:22:14    Nyerges Balázs István    2001 Hunyadi DSE 3
** 10km U18F
  1 53:11      Csörgő Dóra              2001 Hunyadi DSE 6  PB
  2 54:02      Zahorán Petra            2002 Békéscsabai AC 1  PB
  3 54:59      Tóth Katalin Andrea      2002 Hunyadi DSE 5  PB
  4 63:12      Egyed Orsolya            2002 Hunyadi DSE 2
** 8km U16M
  1 41:07      Babus Sándor             2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE 3
  2 41:40      Szálka Maximilián        2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE 1  PB
  3 43:23      Konczvald Tamás          2004 MVSI 2  PB
  4 43:28      Bánk Leon                2003 MVSI 5  PB
  5 45:15      Gonda Levente            2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 4
** 5km U16F
  1 25:46      Spiller Tiziana Kinga    2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 7  PB
  2 28:59      Zsemberi Zsófia          2004 Hunyadi DSE 4  PB
  3 29:38      Paulcsik Lara            2004 Békéscsabai AC 3  PB
  4 29:52      Tamás Dorottya           2003 MVSI 6
** 5km U14M
  1 27:48      Kocsis Bernát Bendegúz   2005 MVSI 3  PB
  2 28:18      Csepregi Bence Áron      2005 Bp. Honvéd SE 1  PB
CRO Zadar 22 apr 2018, Champ. de Croatie, Ivana Renić, Bruno Erent [http://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/domaca/2018/pojedinacna/PH18_20180422_Zadar_10km_i_hodanje.pdf]
** 5000m W
  1 29:28.18   Renić Ivana              1996 AGR
  2 31:36.86   Golobić Antonela         1997 FORCA
** 10km M
  1 56:24.84   Erent Bruno              1990 AGR
  2 59:07.08   Dimitrijević Marko       1998 DZ
  3 59:50.96   Haubrih Želimir          1963 DZ
FIN Tuusula 21 apr 2018, Taaborin olympiakävelyt [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=44237]
** 30km M
  1 2.14.01    Veli-Matti Partanen      28.10.91 LappUM
  2 2.16.32    Jarkko Kinnunen          19.01.84
** 20km W
  1 1.41.15    Hele Haapaniemi          15.11.93
** 10km M
  1 47.35      Jaakko Määttänen         03.09.99
  2 62.38      Heikki Lahtinen          23.12.47
** 10km W
  1 47.38      Tiia Kuikka              30.11.94
  2 51.21      Anniina Kivimäki         03.03.99
** 5km W
  1 25.57      Heta Veikkola            23.05.03
  2 27.28      Venla-Nora Nirkkonen     19.01.01 TurWei
ESP Andujar, 21 abr 2018, LXXIX Campeonato de España Universitario [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_universitario.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:51.16   Maria Perez Garcia       29/04/1996 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  2 22:05.36   Raquel Gonzalez Campos   16/11/1989 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  3 23:07.84   Julia Takacs Nyerges     29/06/1989 Univ. Camilo José Cela  >
  4 23:32.41   Andrea Cabre Carceller   28/06/1988 Univ. Jaume I de Castellón
  5 23:44.30   Lluna Capdevila Marza    19/10/1998 Univ. Jaume I de Castellón  ~
  6 24:45.34   Irene Vazquez Gea        12/08/1998 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  7 25:22.06   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo   01/08/1996 Univ. de Murcia
  8 25:25.30   Marina Sillero Mesonero  22/08/1998 Univ. de Salamanca
** 10.000m M
  1 40:35.66   Diego Garcia Carrera     19/01/1996 Univ. San Pablo CEU  ~
  2 40:46.48   Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas03/07/1988Univ. Católica San Antonio
  3 41:27.83   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez  12/12/1997 Univ. Católica San Antonio  ~
  4 46:30.48   Mario Viñas Picazo       22/05/1996 Univ. Politécnica de Cataluña  >~
  5 47:41.16   Marcos Cintron Bellver   01/10/1996 UNED.
  6 50:21.71   Marcos Perez Martinez    03/09/1999 Univ. de Zaragoza  >
  7 50:36.75   Rafael Sanchez Medina    13/01/1988 UNIV. OVIEDO
  8 51:15.01   Daniel Ortega Baleiron   17/04/1998 Univ. de Deusto
SUI Monthey, 21 avr 2018, GP de Monthey - Mémorial R. Girod [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180421_championnats_grandprix_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m F piste
  1 45'27"5    CZAKOVA Katerinka        1988 Slovaquie - Hors CS
  2 59'57"9    HENCHOZ Corinne          1964 Individuelle Championne Suisse
  3 1h15'52"8  PETETIN Béatrice         1969 RCHJ Morez - FR
  4 1h17'31"2  BAPTISTE Hélène          1950 CM Yverdon
 NF            BRIERE Dora              1959 CM Cour Lausanne
 NF            RIGOLET Marie            1998 RCHJ Morez - FR
** 10.000m M piste
  1 1h05'53"2  BALHARRY Gavon           1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1h06'51"2  BERNER Claude            1963 CM Ecureuil La Poste
  3 1h13'07"1  GREBER Claude            1957 CM Ecureuil La Poste
  4 1h16'40"6  DE COPPET Alexis         1938 CM Carouge
  5 1h17'19"4  BIANCO Joseph            1941 CM Monthey
ITA Milan 18 avr 2018, VIII walk e middle distance night [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/8-WALK-E-MIDDLE-DISTANCE-NIGHT/REG16953]
** 5000m D
  1 21:39.68   GIORGI Eleonora Anna     1989 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
  2 25:20.84   CRIVELLARO Camilla       2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 26:09.36   VALSECCHI Viviana        1992 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  4 28:43.40   CRISPIANI Giulia         2002 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
** 5000m M                                   
  1 22:18.29   ZAUPA Alberto            1995 ATLETICA SCHIO
  2 22:41.49   LAMMENDOLA Gianluca      1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 22:53.92   GIORDANO Manuel          1995 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
ITA Lomello 15 avr 2018, XLIX trofeo Frigerio, CAI Zelin, LU Xuizhi [http://marcia.it/trofeo-frigerio-2018-5p-lomello-15-aprile-2018/]
** 5km M
  1 20:03      CAI Zelin                CHN
  2 20:04      YIN Jiaxing              CHN
  3 20:06      WENBIN Niu               CHN
  4 20:11      CHIESA Stefano           ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  5 20:49      BRANDI Giacomo           ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  6 21:25      ORSONI Riccardo          C.U.S. PARMA
  7 22:10      GIORDANO Manuel          N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  8 22:17      LAMMENDOLA Gianluca      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 5km D
  1 22:39      LU Xuizhi                CHN
  2 22:40      MA Zhenxia               CHN
  3 22:45      DOMINICI Eleonora        A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  4 23:03      COLOMBI Nicole           ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  5 23:40      RUSSO Annalisa           CAIVANO RUNNERS
  6 23:48      BARCELLA Lidia           BRACCO ATLETICA
  7 23:52      ANSALDI Martina          ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  8 24:08:00   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia  P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
** 5km U18M
  1 21:39      GAMBA Gabriele           ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 21:54      BREDA Daniele            SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  3 22:57      DARIO Costantino         O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
  4 23:41      GUELI Giorgio            ATLETICA CANAVESANA
** 5km U18D
  1 25:26:00   MARCHESE RAGONA Federica GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA
  2 25:43:00   CASIRAGHI Martina        ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 26:55:00   LIVIANI Francesca        BRACCO ATLETICA
  4 27:51:00   CHIESA Federica          A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
** 4km U16M
  1 19:57      BONI Mattia              POL. VILLESE
  2 20:10      VITTORI Amos             ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  3 20:21      PLATANIA Francesco Mich. ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
** 4km U16D
  1 15:00      DI DATO Vittoria         N. ATL. VARESE
  2 15:14      IPPOLITI Elisabetta      ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  3 15:53      SOW N'gone               P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
** 2km U14M
  1 10:24      IMPROTA Cristian         GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  2 10:45      DRUSIAN Marco            ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
** 2km U14D
  1 10:24      LAGONA Damiana Grazia E  TNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  2 10:53      CAPPELLI Emma            GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A
  3 10:54      TETTAMANTI Anna          ASPES SSD RL
cf aussi
JPN Wajima 15 apr 2018, Championnats 50km, Sonoda Serena, Noda Tomohiro [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1244/]
** 50km W
  1 4:31:52    SONODA SERENA
  2 4:39:01    KUMAGAI NAMI
  3 4:44:45    KURAHARA NATSUMI
  4 4:48:46    YAMATO CHIAKI
  5 4:53:50    TAMAKI AKANE
  6 5:06:18    TAKEUCHI MARI
  7 5:08:53    KURIHARA MIYABI
  8 5:17:05    TAHIRACHIHO
 NF            YAGI NOZOMI
** 50km M
  1 3:45:56    NODA TOMOHIRO
  2 3:52:33    TANII TAKAYUKI
  3 3:57:57    GOTO SHUTO
  4 4:03:09    YAMAZAKI YUKI
  5 4:05:46    ISHII KATSUYA
  6 4:06:32    KANNO TOMOFUMI
  7 4:09:22    TANAKA TATSUYA
  8 4:11:03    HIGUMA TAKAFUMI
  9 4:15:57    SATO TAKANE
 10 4:17:57    MATSUO NAOYA
 11 4:20:44    MURAKAMI HIROYOSHI
 12 4:23:08    MIYAJIMA HIDEAKI
 13 4:23:30    MANIWA YUTAKA
 14 4:29:58    OTSUBO TAKAHITO
 15 4:35:23    TOMATSU HIRONARI
 16 4:36:31    KOYAMA NAOHIRO
 17 4:48:02    KUROKI RYOTA
 18 4:52:46    HIROTA TENMARU
 19 4:54:29    SAITOU ARATA
 NF            KAWAGISHI RYOSUKE
 NF            NAKA YUSUKE
 DQ            WARITA HITOSHI
 DQ            YAMAMOTO TORU
 DQ            YAMAGUCHI MASAHIRO
 DQ            OOKUMA TAKESHI
** 10km U20M
  1 40.30      SHO SAKAZAKI
  2 40.32      TATSUHIKO NAGAYAMA
  3 40.46      MOTOFUMI SUWA
  4 41.06      HIROTO JUSHO
  5 41.24      KOKI OKAMOTO
  6 41.53      YUSUKE IWAKAWA
  7 42.09      KIICHI TAKIGUCHI
  8 42.35      RYUYA KATAOKA
  9 42.41      HYOGO GOTO
 10 42.42      KANTA KOBAYASHI
** 10km U20W
  1 45.42      NANAKO FUJII
  2 47.10      MINORI YABUTA
  3 47.19      MAIKA YAGI
  4 47.45      AGURI HASHI
  5 47.50      YUU YOSHIDA
  6 48.13      AKANE TAMAKI
  7 48.16      NANAKO NORIMOTO
  8 48.48      AYUMI SUGIBAYASHI
  9 48.59      SAE KITAKOJI
 10 49.00      NANAKO OOTANI
** 5km U18M
  1 20.45      YUSUKE IWAKAWA
  2 20.50      KAZUKI YANAHASHI
  3 20.52      RIHITO ISHIDA
  4 20.54      NARUKI NOMURA
  5 21.00      TAKATSUGU NAKAGAWA
  6 21.05      RYOUGA OOSIMA
  7 21.29      REI NAKASHIMA
  8 21.29      YOUTA MUTOU
  9 21.40      MASATOSHI HIRAOKA
 10 21.57      TSUYOSHI UEDA
** 5km U18W
  1 23.49      SAE KITAKOJI
  2 24.06      RIRIKA IKEDA
  3 24.22      EMIRI MINAMI
  4 24.23      CHIE FUSHIMI
  5 24.32      MIYU IIJIMA
  6 24.47      RISAKO TOGASHI
  7 25.03      MINAMI TAMAKI
  8 25.18      MACHI OOUCHI
  9 25.21      AOI KATSUMATA
 10 25.23      MIZUKI NISHIOKA
GBR Isle of Man 15 apr 2018, CENTURION 50 km Peel to Ramsay [http://www.centurions1911.org.uk/blog/index.php?fireman-s-walk-50km]
** 50km
  1 4:43:45    David Mapp                                        SM
  2 4:52:56    Richard Gerrard          Manx Harriers            M45
  3 5:11:06    Hannah Hunter            Manx Harriers Wo         M35
  4 5:22:01    Pete Miller              Manx Harriers            M40
  5 5:23:21    Michelle Turner          Northern AC              W45
  6 5:28:41    Karen Chiarello                                   W50
  7 5:30:10    Adam Cowin               Manx Harriers            SM
  8 5:31:45    Dale Farquhar            Manx Harriers            M35
  9 5:32:31    Michael Bonney                                    M55
 10 5:38:55    Robbie Callister         IOMVAC                   M60+
 11 5:39:25    Adam Killip                                       SM
 12 5:41:02    Tony Mackintosh          Iom vets                 M45
 13 5:41:39    Sophie Dvorakova                                  SW
 14 5:45:46    Paul Sayle                                        M35
 15 5:46:07    Ray Pitts                                         M60+
 16 5:54:23    David Walker             Manx Harriers            M45
 17 5:57:35    Tony Edwards             Manx Harriers            M55
 18 5:59:17    Karen Lawrie             Iom vets                 W40
 19 6:00:24    Ray Beattie              Manx Harriers            M60+
 20 6:01:18    Maureen Moffatt                                   W50
 21 6:08:11    Tristan Shields                                   SM
 22 6:08:29    Jayne Farquhar           Manx Harriers            W45
 23 6:10:08    Will Moffatt                                      M45
 24 6:13:11    Alan Teare Peel          Mountain Bikers          M50
 25 6:13:12    Alan Cowin                                        M55
 26 6:18:49    Andrew Dawson                                     M45
 27 6:23:01    Luke McKinlay                                     SM
 28 6:29:22    Louise Hollings          Manx Harriers Wo         M35
 29 6:33:20    Mike Callister                                    M40
 30 6:39:10    Ryan Neild                                        SM
POL Zaniemysl 14 apr 2018, Mistrzostwa polski weteranów [http://pzla.pl/file/3065-rezultaty.pdf]
** 30km M
  1 2:15:44    SIKORA Rafal             1987 AZS-AWF Katowice
** 20km M
  1 1:24:25    TOMALA Dawid             1989 AZS KU Politechniki O
  2 1:29:50    KALESNIK Uladzimir       1992 Bialorus - Brzesc
  3 1:31:07    SIKORA Rafal             1987 AZS-AWF Katowice
  4 1:32:19    KLONOWSKI Adrian         1997 LKS Vectra Wloclawek
  5 1:33:44    DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz     1998 OS AZS Poznan
  6 1:41:37    CYNGOT Jacek             1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
  7 1:48:59    BARANOWSKI Michal        1998 MKS Unia Hrubieszów
** 20km W
  1 1:32:50    ZDZIEBLO Katarzyna       1996 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:39:32    NIEDZIALEK Olga          1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  3 1:40:15    KAPERA Monika            1990 AZS-AWF Katowice
  4 1:44:57    CETNARSKA Malgorzata     1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa W
  5 1:49:58    LOREK Antonina           1995 KS AZS AWF Kraków
** 10km U20M
  2 48:46      GOLAWSKI Robert          1998 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  3 48:58      JEZ Pawel                1999 AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp
  4 49:45      NICPON Kacper            1999 MKL Szczecin
  5 50:25      CERAZY Michal            1999 AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp
  6 52:33      MACIAG Krzysztof         1999 MLKS Nadwislanin Chel
** 10km U20W
  1 50:52      DRYGALSKA Zuzanna        1999 CMKL Czluchów
  2 53:15      KRUPKA Katarzyna         1998 AZS-AWF Katowice
  3 55:55      OLEJNIK Patrycja         1999 AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp
  4 57:24      GORCZYNSKA Marta         2000 MKS Durasan Plonsk
** 10km U18M
  1 47:57      STRZESZEWSKI Tomasz      2001 AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp
  2 50:48      OCZKOS Milosz            2001 MLKS Nadwislanin Chel
  3 52:04      KIJOWSKI Filip           2001 KS Energetyk Poznan
  4 54:15      SCHIEDEL Karol           2002 MLKS Nadwislanin Chel
** 5km U18W
  1 26:45      ZAJACZKOWSKA Olga        2002 ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
  2 26:57      KOWALSKA Julia           2001 LKS Vectra Wloclawek
  3 27:48      OLLER Patrycja           2001 MLKS Nadwislanin Chel
** 10km Masters M
  1 55:58      LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw       1957 UKS1 Reda
  2 57:53      KWITA Zbigniew           1959 Poznan
  3 58:39      MALECKI Waldemar         1958 UKS Maraton Korzeni
  4 62:00      GOLEBIEWSKI Edward       1950 TKKF Plomien Pobied
  5 62:30      HARASINSKI Ryszard       1956 Harasinski
  6 74:19      SZCZESNIAK Andrzej       1949 Wroclaw
** 10km Masters W
  1 59:59      LISOWSKA Alicja          1969 Grudziadz
GER Naumburg 14 avr 2018, XLIX G.P., Emilia Lehmeyer, Christopher Linke [https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/dm-gehen-20-km-1/]
** 20km F
  1 1:32:49    Lehmeyer Emilia          fra  1997 Polizei SV Berlin
  2 1:49:44    Schulze Kathrin          W35  1981 ASV Erfurt
  3 2:12:41    Betto Linda              W40  1977 TV Groß-Gerau
  4 2:20:01    Köhler Antje             W55  1961 TV Bühlertal
  5 2:21:23    Patrzalek Brigitte       W60  1958 TV Groß-Gerau
  6 2:21:27    Müller Monika            W50  TV Groß-Gerau
** 20km M
  1 1:20:40    Linke Christopher        Män  1988 SC Potsdam
  2 1:21:41    Pohle Hagen              Män  1992 SC Potsdam
  3 1:22:51    Junghannß Karl           Män  1996 LAC Erfurt
  4 1:23:18    Brembach Nils            Män  1993 SC Potsdam
  5 1:23:57    Dohmann Carl             Män  1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden
  6 1:25:02    Seiler Nathaniel         Män  1996 TV Bühlertal
  7 1:27:01    Janker Andreas           M35  1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  8 1:36:10    Tommasino Francesco-Marco Män  1993 LG Nord Berlin
  9 1:44:46    Franke Denis             M45  1969 TV Bühlertal
 10 1:45:13    Stefes Herrmann-Josef    Män  1985 Mönchengladbacher LG
 11 1:48:37    Meyer Steffen            M50  1966 SV Breitenbrunn
 12 1:48:54    Schröter Uwe             M55  1959 LG Vogtland
 13 1:53:32    Daimer Nischan           M50  1967 SV Breitenbrunn
 14 1:53:39    Maier Joachim            M45  1970 SV Breitenbrunn
 15 1:56:55    Albrecht Jürgen          M65  1953 Apoldaer LV 90
 16 1:58:45    Prieler Helmut           M60  1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
 17 2:00:01    Hauger Georg             M60  1957 TV Bühlertal
 18 2:01:44    Ritzenhoff Andreas       M50  1967 BTB Oldenburg
 19 2:01:51    Werner Stefan            M50  1964 LG Vogtland
 20 2:03:49    Papst Ronald             M55  1962 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
 30 2:19:55    Höhne Christoph          M75  1941 TV Fürstenwalde
** 10km U18M
  1 0:45:17    Schmidt Jakob Johannes   U18  2001 SC Potsdam
  2 0:45:31    Frenzl Johannes          U18  2001 SC Potsdam
** 10km U20F
  1 0:52:51    Richter Julia            U20  1999 SC Potsdam
** 10km U20M
  1 0:47:13    Stramka Jan              U20  2000 Erfurter LAC
  2 0:49:01    Junghannß Otto           U20  2000 Erfurter LAC
  3 0:49:36    Reumann Marcin           U20  1999 LG Nord Berlin
AUT Vienne 8 avr 2018, Championnat d'Autriche [http://www.oelv.at/UserFiles/News/2018/Ergebnis%20OMS%20Gehen.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 0.53.30    Roman Brezezowsky        1964 (HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik)   M50
  2 0.55.27    Rainer Heinzl            1972 (LC Profis)                 M45
  3 0.56.35    Markus Reifinger         1960 (LG Innviertel)             M55
  4 1.03.48    Ludwig Niestelberger     1948 (SVS-Leichtathletik)        M70
  5 1.04.09    Franz Kropik             1968 (SVS-Leichtathletik)        M50
  6 1.05.49    Johann Siegele           1948 (SVS-Leichtathletik)        M70
  7 1.08.44    Gerhard Brouschek        1954 (DSG Wien)                  M60
  8 1.10.14    Kurt Binder              1957 (Cricket)                   M60
  9 1.12.36    Rafael Schrapf           2004 (TUS Feldbach)            – sub-18
 10 1.14.00    Hermann Strieder         1941 (TV Spittal 1872)           M75
 11 1.16.24    Robert Kruschina         1969 (LC Waldviertel)            M45
 12 1.21.39    Werner Glockengießer     1954 (TUS Feldbach)              M60
** 10km  W
  1 0.53.12    Andrea Kovacs            1980 (UVB Purgstall/HUN)         W35
  2 0.53.26    Kathrin Schulze          1981 (IAC)                       W35
  3 0.54.54    Katalin Bodorkós-Horváth 1967 (DOBÓ-Szombathely/HUN)      W50
  4 0.57.06    Andrea Scheibl           1984 (LCAV Jodl Packaging)       senior
  5 1.04.40    Brigitte Orsolits        1958 (LV Falsche Hasen)          W60
  6 1.05.45    Lyla Reshed              1993 (LCAV Jodl Packaging/ETH)   senior
  7 1.06.06    Dorothea Grolig          1951 (DSG Wien)                  W65
  8 1.09.35    Monika Schwantzer        1955 (TLZ Donnerskirchen)        W60
  9 1.10.29    Christa Triebl           1960 (TV Furstenfeld)            W55
 10 1.12.48    Christina Bachl          1998 (Sportunion IGLA Long Life) sub-23
 11 1.14.33    Urszula Agn Radziewinska 1972 (TLZ Donnerskirchen/POL)    W45
 12 1.14.35    Julia Senger             2000 (SKV Feuerwehr)           – sub-23
USA Philadelphie 8 apr 2018, USA trial/selections [http://www.leonetiming.com/2018/Roads/WTCRaceWalk.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1.27.21    Nick Christie            26
  2 1.28.45    Emmanuel Corvera         25
  3 1.28.56    John Cody Risch          27 (Q Elite)
  4 1.29.01    Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro 20 (West Virginia Tech)
  5 1.31.13    Marc Mundell             34 (RSA)        
  6 1.31.19    Alger Liang              20 (CAN)               
  7 1.33.33    Jorge Mendez Sr.         27 (FDA)                  
  8 1.33.42    Luke Jobson              21 (West Virginia Tech/AUS)   
  9 1.35.19    Steven Smith             20 (West Virginia Tech)
 10 1.51.48    Benjamin Young           28 (Roadkill Racing)
** 20km W
  1 1.32.09    Maria Michta-Coffey      31 (Walk USA)
  2 1.33.56    Miranda Melville         29 (Skechers Performance/New York)
  3 1.34.26    Robyn Stevens            34 (Skechers Performance)
  4 1.37.31    Dalia Oliveras-Claudio   19 (Cupey Track - PRC)   
  5 1.41.32    Amberly Melendez         20 (Northwest University)
  6 1.43.47    Anali Cisneros           20 (Judson University)
  7 1.45.27    Melissa Moeller          27
  8 1.45.55    Katie Michta             21 (Walk USA)
  9 1.48.12    Meaghan Podlaski         20
 10 1.51.22    Chelsea Conway           28 (Shore Athletic Club)
 11 1.54.52    Rachel Zoyhofski         26
 12 1.55.47    Miriam Andablo           24
 13 1.59.36    Maegan Allen             19 (New England Walkers)
SUI Yverdon 7 avr 2018, Championnats vaudois + TC + Coupe romande, 4e manche [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180407_championnats_vaudois_coupe_romande_yverdon.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 0.51'11.8  Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia 78 HV CM Cour lausanne
  2 0.56"59.0  Patrick Gavillet             68 HV CM Cour lausanne
  3 0.58"56.2  Marie Rigolet                98 FS RCHJ Morez
  4 1.04"20.0  Gavon Balharry               45 HV CM Cour Lausanne
  5 1.14"57.0  Daniel Brot                  53 HV CM Yverdon
  6 1.43"43.0  Joseph Bianco                41 HV CM Monthey
 AB            Regis Briere                 68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier
 AB            Claude Greber                57 HV CME La Poste               5000m 33"27.8
SRB Bor 1 apr 2018, Champ. de Serbie, Danica Gogov, Jovan Delčev [http://www.ass.org.rs/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/REZULTATI.pdf]
** 5km F
  1 24.54,7    Danica Gogov             1996 (PIR)
  2 26.39,6    Tijana Savićević         1994 (NIŠ)
  3 28.10,7    Marija Papović           2000 (DUL)
  4 28.45,6    Jelena Ivković           1990 (NIŠ)
  5 28.45,9    Jovana Milosavljević     1998 (VLA)
  6 29.45,1    Sanja Stanković          1992 (NIŠ)
** 5km M
  1 22.56,0    Jovan Delčev             1999 (PIR)
  2 24.24,3    Predrag Filipović        1978 (VLA)
  3 26.31,9    Stefan Mijalković        1997 (PIR)
  4 29.43,4    Marko Đukić              1984 (P45)
BUL Dobrich 31 mar 2018, Championnats de bulgarie messieurs [http://www.bfla.org/2018/6_hodene_men.html]
** 20km M
  1 1:57:53    Петър Лалов              92  СК Мизия
  2 1:59:38    Атанас Атанасов          72  СК Атлет 2004-Поморие
  3 2:11:09    Йордан Димитров          69  ЛК Локомотив 2010-Г.Оряховица
  4 2:15:08    Цанко Стойков            83  Керамик-Елин Пелин
** 10km U20M
  1   57:38    Кадир Кадир              00  СКЛА Шумен
  2   58:22    Иван  Кючуков            99  СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич
  3   58:30    Алишан Али               00  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  4   59:11    Калин Петров             00  СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич
** 10km U18M
  1   58:40    Мелих Мехмед             02  СКЛА Шумен
  2   59:26    Теодор Куртев            01  СКЛА Шумен
** 3km U16M
  1   17:02    Петър Димов              03  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  2   17:25    Дило Чергански           04  СК Мизия
  3   17:38    Иван  Иванов             03  СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич
BUL Dobrich 31 mar 2018, Championnats de bulgarie dames [http://www.bfla.org/2018/6_hodene_women.html]
** 20km W
  1 1:53:29    Радосвета Симеонова      93  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  2 2:09:20    Мария Ангелова           80  Б.Мулешков-Панагюрище
  3 2:12:58    Теодора Златева          88  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  4 2:14:10    Йолина Атанасова         98  СКЛА Нови пазар
  5 2:14:48    Станислава Петрова       93  СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич
** 10km U20W
  1 1:04:55    Габриела Красимирова     99  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  2 1:06:11    Кристияна Стефанова      00  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  3 1:10:49    Денислава  Борисова      00  СКЛА Шумен
** 5km U18W
  1   29:02    Алтен  Атанасова         02  Добруджа 99-Добрич
  2   30:22    Виктория Пенева          01  СКЛА Шумен
  3   30:42    Боянка Георгиева         01  Спартак-Койнаре
** 3km U16W
  1   17:27    Йоана Пенева             03  СКЛА Нови пазар
  2   17:30    Мария Ташева             04  СКЛА Шумен
  3   17:51    Мая Щерева               03  СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич
CZE Olomuc 30 mar 2018, LII ročník Olomoucké dvacítky v chůzi, Dawid Tomala, Anežka Drahotová [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/34780]
** 10km M
  1 40.22      Dawid Tomala             1989 (AZS AWF Katowice)
  2 41.52      Rafał Sikora             1987 (AZS AWF Katowice)
  3 43.11      Dominik Černý            1997 (Banská Bystrica)
  4 43.31      Lukáš Gdula              1991 (Hvězda Pardubice z.s.)
  5 44.47      Vít Hlaváč               1997 (A. C. Tepo Kladno)
  6 45.46      Tomáš Hlavenka           1977 (AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek)
  7 46.27      Lubomír Kubiš            2001 (AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště)
  8 46.28      Martin Nedvídek          1975 (AC Rumburk, z.s.)
  9 46.43      Lukáš Pazdera            1986 (VSK Univerzita Brno)
 10 46.58      Karel Ketner             1990 (SSK Vítkovice, z.s.)
 11 47.21      Vojtěch Libnar           1999 (SK Nové Město nad Metují)
 12 47.21      Rostislav Kolář          1987 (SK Hranice, z.s.)
 13 48.08      Alexandr Malysa          1997 (VSK Univerzita Brno)
 14 48.34      Rostislav Rožnovský      2000 (SSK Vítkovice, z.s.)
 15 48.56      Zdeno Medera             1975 (AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště)
 16 49.10      Roman Bílek              1967 (SSK Vítkovice, z.s.)
 17 50.17      Josef Smola              1964 (Smola Chuze Praha)
 18 50.24      Anže Tesovnik            1998 (Mass Ljubljana)
 19 50.40      Filip Hejkrlík           1979 (AC Pardubice)
 20 51.06      Pavel Schrom             1991 (VSK Univerzita Brno)
 21 52.00      David Šnajdr             1971 (SK Nové Město nad Metují)
 22 52.19      Petr Dušek               2001 (AC Rumburk, z.s.)
 23 55.22      Luděk Šolc               1961 (AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.)
 24 56.31      Jan Zástava              2000 (SK Nové Město nad Metují)
 25 56.38      Miroslav Fliegl          1954 (PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.)
** 10km F
  1 44.53      Anežka Drahotová         1995 (Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha)
  2 48.27      Monika Hornáková         1995 (ŠK Dukla Banska Bystrica o.z.)
  3 49.07      Klaudia Žárská           1999 (AK Spartak Dubnica)
  4 54.28      Alena Kollegová          1984 (SSK Vítkovice, z.s.)
  5 56.40      Lenka Borovičková        1973 (Smola Chuze Praha)
  6 57.46      Eva Čanadi               2000 (AK Koper)
  7 58.31      Veronika Janošíková      1998 (AK Šternberk z.s. (AKSTE))
  8 59.01      Martina Netolická        1982 (AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.)
AUS Gold Coast 28 mar 2018, Queensland International Track Classic, Beki Smith, Dane Bird Smith [http://www.qldathletics.org.au/Portals/50/Results/2017-18%20Summer/results-180328-qitc.pdf]
** 3000m W
  1 12:48.70   Smith Beki               32 Australia
  2 13:20.39   Tallent Claire           37 Australia
  3 14:17.23   Hannigan Caitlin         16 Australia
** 3000m M
  1 10:56.06   Bird Smith Dane          26 Australia
  2 11:28.41   Dunfee Evan              27 Canada
  3 12:51.68   McCuthcheon Nelson       16 New Zealand
BUL Pomorié 24 mar 2018, VI meeting [http://www.bfla.org/2018/2018/0_drugi/03_24_pomorie.pdf]
** 2km U16W
  1 10,56      Йоана Пенева             СКЛА Нови пазар
  2 11,01      Никол Димитрова          СКЛА Шумен
** 2km U16M
  1 11,08      Петър Димов              СКЛА Добруджа Добрич
  2 11,19      Дило Чергански           СК Мизия
** 3km U18W
  1 16,46      Алтен Атанасова          СКЛА Добруджа Добрич
  2 17,35      Виктория Пенева          СКЛА Шумен
** 5km U18M
  1 27,31      Мелих Мехмед             СКЛА Шумен
  2 27,32      Теодор Куртев            СКЛА Шумен
** 5km U20W
  1 32,01      Денислава Борисова       СКЛА Шумен
** 5km U20M
  1 26,42      Радослав Свирецов        СК Европул - Бургас
  2 27,29      Едис Ихсан               СКЛА Шумен
** 10km W
  1 57,09      Радосвета Симеонова      Добруджа 99-Добрич
  2 60,39      Мая Жекова               СК Атлет 2004 - Поморие
** 10km M
  1 58,51      Атанас Атанасов          СК Атлет 2004 - Поморие
SVK Dudince 24 mar 2018, XXXVII GP, Champ SVK+HUN, 50km EA Permit Meeting, Matej TÓTH, Mária CZAKOVÁ [http://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vys275.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:42:46    TÓTH Matej               10.02.1983 Slovak republic
  2 3:44:43    PARTANEN Veli-Matti      28.10.1991 Finland
  3 3:54:26    KINNUNEN Jarkko          19.01.1984 Finland
  4 3:55:48    MONTANA José             21.03.1992 Colombia
  5 4:00:06    RUMBENIEKS Arnis         04.04.1988 Latvia
  6 4:00:40    SUSKEVICIUS Tadas        22.05.1985 Lithuania
  7 4:01:15    MAJDÁN Dušan             08.09.1987 Slovak republic
  8 4:03:39    GDULA Lukáš              06.12.1991 Czech republic
  9 4:05:54    VENYERCSÁN Bence Barnabás 08.01.1996 Hungary
 10 4:06:34    KING Dominic             30.05.1983 Great Britain & NI
 11 4:08:16    KING Daniel              30.05.1983 Great Britain & NI
 12 4:12:22    ERENT Bruno              30.12.1990 Croatia
 13 4:17:34    SANTOS Helder            07.03.1996 Portugal
 14 4:21:14    TOKODI Dávid             03.05.1991 Hungary
 15 4:57:38    TICHÝ Peter              12.03.1969 Slovak republic
 DQ            ŠČIBRAN Miroslav         09.04.1977 Slovak republic
 NF            BOYCE Brendan            08.10.1986 Ireland
 NF            RUIZ Jorge               17.05.1989 Colombia
 NF            BŁOCKI Damian            28.04.1989 Poland
 NF            SRP Miklós Domonkos      06.03.1993 Hungary
 NF            BRUNDUKOU Uladzimir      15.03.1990 Belarus
 NF            NTENTOPOULOS Konstantinos Alexandros 00.00.1994 Greece
 NF            ROMERO IRIAS Jose Leonidas 08.07.1983 Honduras
 NF            COPPINI Niccolo          26.09.1997 Italy
 NF            BAGDÁNY Tomasz           12.04.1995 Hungary
** 50km W
  1 4:14:25    CZAKOVÁ Mária            02.10.1988 Slovak republic
  2 4:32:47    ELLWARD Agnieszka        26.03.1989 Poland
  3 4:41:44    ANDREOPOULOU Nikolitsa   26.03.1983 Greece
  4 4:43:48    BEMOWSKA Joanna          27.06.1994 Poland
  5 4:46:27    RENIĆ Ivana              21.08.1996 Croatia
  6 4:59:40    MAKRI Angeliki           25.09.1978 Greece
  7 5:08:17    DAVEY Molly Jade         03.09.1998 Great Britain & NI
 NF            GAGOV Danica             15.09.1996 Serbia
 NF            ŚLEZIONA Katarzyna       01.05.1970 Poland
** 35km M
  1 2:45:46    VENYERCSÁN Bence Barnabás 08.01.1996 Budapest Honvéd SE
  2 3:02:57    BURGER Donát             10.12.1997 TSC-Geotech
  3 3:05:43    KOVÁCS Soma              12.10.1997 Városi Sportiskola Miskolc
** 20km M
  1 1:22:13    AREVALO Eider            09.03.1993 Colombia
  2 1:23:09    SOTO Stevan              28.01.1994 Colombia
  3 1:26:44    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav         24.03.1996 Slovak republic
  4 1:27:48    BŁOCKI Adrian            11.04.1990 Poland
  5 1:28:43    RÍZEK Milan              05.01.1978 Slovak republic
  6 1:40:43    GJACS Edgars             27.08.1993 Latvia
 DQ            RAYMUNDO COX Jose Maria 01.09.1993 Guatemala
** 20km W
  1 1:28:48    ARENAS Sandra Lorena     17.09.1993 Colombia
  2 1:30:35    DRAHOTOVÁ Anežka         22.07.1995 Czech republic
  3 1:37:13    PONCIO TZUL Maritza Rafaela 23.12.1994 Guatemala
  4 1:37:47    PASTARE Agnese           27.10.1988 Latvia
  5 2:01:02    MATERNOVÁ Kateřina       16.07.1998 Czech republic
** 10km U20M
  1 45:11      LIBNAR Vojtěch           11.04.1999 Czech republic
  2 47:24      JOVAN Delcev             00.00.1999 Serbia
  3 49:42      HAMZIČ Alan              21.06.2000 Slovak republic
** 10km U20W
  1 45:16      BEKMEZ Meryem            31.07.2000 Turkey
  2 50:00      ŽÁRSKA Klaudia           15.06.1999 Slovak republic
  3 50:14      BURZALOVÁ Hana           03.11.2000 Slovak republic
  4 53:07      HAČUNDOVÁ Ema            05.03.1999 Slovak republic
  5 53:49      DIMANOPULOSZ Daphne      13.08.1999 Hungary
  6 55:02      TÓTH Katalin Andrea      00.00.2002 Hungary
** 10km U18M
  1 44:49      KOVÁČ Daniel             01.07.2001 Slovak republic
  2 44:58      KUBIŠ Ľubomír            19.04.2001 Slovak republic
  3 47:38      TÓTH Norbert             07.10.2001 Hungary
  4 48:51      GÁL Vencel               27.01.2001 Hungary
  5 49:33      VARGA Dávid              25.05.2001 Hungary
  6 NYERGES Balázs                      13.06.2001 Hungary 50:57
** 5km U18W
  1 25:43      ZAHORÁN Petra            18.01.2002 Hungary
  2 26:57      PEVEC Eli                17.12.2001 Croatia
  3 27:34      JANČEK Bruna             00.00.2002 Croatia
SUI Monthey, 24 mar 2018, Coupe romande (2) [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180324_coupe_romande_entrainement_monthey.pdf]
** 5000m
  1 23'23.4    Nathan Bonzon            20 U18 CM Monthey        14'08.1
  2 23'28.6    Luis Manuel Correia      78 HV CM Cour Lausanne   14'07.4
  3 32'13.6    Gavon Balharry           45 HV CM Cour Lausanne   16'58.6
  4 35'09.6    Claude Greber            57 HV CME La Poste       21'05.2
  5 36'35.8    Daniel Pasche            53 HV CM Monthey         22'00.5
  6 37'45.7    Joseph Bianco            41 HV CM Monthey         22'32.1
  7 36'53.4    Hélène Baptiste          50 FV CM Yverdon         22'19.0
ALG Argelia 23 mar 2018, criterium hivernal, Mohamed Ameur, Bariza Ghezlani [http://www.laa.dz/CNH-ELOUED-2018.pdf]
*** Othman Chibani record national junior
** 10km M
  1 40.42,43   Mohamed Ameur            1984 (ASSN)
  2 40.44,35   Aymen Sabri              0000 (ASSN)
  3 42.49,40   Mohamed Fat Meddour      1990 (GSP)
  4 42.59,51   Othman Chibani           1999 (ASSN)  ** R.N. U20M
  5 43.32,42   Adlen Elbey              1997 (OFAC)
  6 44.34,69   Djaber Bouras            1997 (ASAPC)
  7 45.34,1    Aymen Ameur              1996 (IND)
  8 45.35.44   Bilal Djaafri            0000 (MBB)
  9 47.25,95   Said Khoufache,          2001 (MBB)
 10 47.53,25   Nouredine Metiche        1986 (CAB)
 11 48.26,61   Khaled Derbal            1992 (OFAC)
 12 52.22,46   Mohamed Chaabna          1981 (CAB)
** 10km F
  1 49.04,81   Bariza Ghezlani          1993 (ASSN)
  2 51.27,64   Souad Azzi               1999 (MBB)
  3 51.45,37   Zina Bouhraoua           1997 (CSSET)
  4 52.33,71   Meriem Zoubiri           1999 (ROC)
  5 52.46,16   Souhila Azzi             2000 (MBB)
  6 53.58,91   Tinhinane Boumaza        1997 (MBB)
  7 57.42,63   Badria Bakour            1994 (ASFJ)
  8 63.06,06   Hadjira Seti             2000 (MAC)
  9 63.19,00   Mahdjouba Betta          1998 (CAAT)
 10 64.25,04   Chanez Belaifa           2000 (ASSN)
 11 66.17,35   Rayane Cherbal           1997 (MAC)
ESP Castellón, 18 mar 2018, LXX Cto de España de 20 Km, Alvaro Martin, Maria Perez [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_CE_castellon.pdf]
** 20km M Open + U23
  1 1:21:48    Alvaro Martin Uriol              1994 Playas de Castellon
  2 1:21:51    Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas       1988 UCAM Murcia
  3 1:22:52    Luis Alberto Amezcua             1992 Balboa Juventud Guadix
  4 1:23:31    Diego Garcia Carrera             1996 A.D. Marathon
  5 1:23:49    Ever Palma                       1992 MEXICO
  6 1:24:07    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez          1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  7 1:25:50    Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez    1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  8 1:27:16    Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez      1979 FC Barcelona
  9 1:27:57    Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado       1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 10 1:27:59    Ivan Lopez Perez                 1997 CA Elche Decatlon
 11 1:27:59    Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          1999 Juventud Guadix
 12 1:30:07    Israel Aymar Celi                1995 Atletismo Numantino
 13 1:30:07    Pablo Oliva Requena              1996 Cueva de Nerja UMA
 14 1:31:02    Mario Sillero Mesonero           1990 Real Sociedad
 15 1:31:46    Nil Rodes Llorens                1996 AA Catalunya
 16 1:34:03    Marc Guerrero Plaza              1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 17 1:36:47    Pablo Rodriguez Martin           1986 Camagc Atletismo
 18 1:37:29    Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia         1973 FC Barcelona
 19 1:38:34    Daniel Lopez Ruiz                1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 20 1:39:01    Luis Manuel Perez Osorio         1992 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 21 1:40:52    Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud   1969 C.A. Torrent
 22 1:42:43    Alvaro Danta Duran               1997 Atletismo Numantino
 23 1:46:36    Daniel Ortega Baleiron           1998 Barrutia A.E.
 24 1:50:17    Manuel Leon Fernandez Ortiz      1996 CD Surco Aventura
** 20km W Open + U23                            
  1 1:31:46    Maria Perez Garcia               1996 Valencia Esports
  2 1:33:03    Raquel Gonzalez Campos           1989 FC Barcelona
  3 1:33:23    Julia Takacs Nyerges             1989 Playas de Castellon
  4 1:35:20    Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez   1996 Playas de Castellon
  5 1:35:37    Mar Juarez Gallardo              1993 Avinent Manresa
  6 1:36:01    Amanda Cano Gomez                1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  7 1:37:25    Maria Larios Lopez               1992 Simply-Scorpio 71
  8 1:43:02    Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 1998 FC Barcelona
  9 1:43:11    Andrea Cabre Carceller           1988 Playas de Castellon
 10 1:43:33    Lluna Capdevila Marza            1998 Playas de Castellon
 11 1:45:34    Melisa Sanchez Bermejo           1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 12 1:56:03    Irene Vazquez Gea                1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 13 1:46:46    Marina Sillero Mesonero          1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
 14 1:48:50    Ines Valentin Cima               1998 Ourense Atletismo
 15 1:49:15    Angela Ruiz Teran                1997 Cayon-Helios DICA
 16 1:50:24    Angela Carrion Antoli            1998 A.C. Jumilla
 17 1:52:46    Alicia Vazquez Gea               1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 18 1:53:03    Maria Del Pinar Polo Romero      1993 Super Amara BAT
 19 1:54:48    Raquel Leon Asensio              1991 CA Valladolid-U.Va
 20 1:58:41    Paula Santidrian Solana          1998 Image FDR
 21 2:02:15    Tabata Cano Vegas                1998 Cornellà At.
 22 2:04:28    Lucia Corral Ribera              1997 Colmenar Viejo
 23 2:05:57    Sara Ammour Pedauye              1997 Grupompleo Pamplona At
SUI Chailly/Montreux 17 mars 2018, COUPE ROMANDE (1), Nathan BONZON [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2018/20180317_coupe_romande_entrainement_chailly.pdf]
** 5.000m
  1 23'43.6    Nathan BONZON            20 U18 CM Monthey   3000m: 14'15.0
  2 23'48.0    Luis Manuel Da Silva CORREIA 78 HV CM Cour lausanne 14'15.7
  3 31'06.2    Gavon BALHARRY           45 HV CM Cour Lausanne     18'44.8
  4 31'08.1    Dora BRIÈRE              59 FV CM Cour Lausanne     18'43.7
  5 31'33.1    Claude BERNER            63 HV CME La Poste         18'45.0
  6 36'42.1    Daniel PASCHE            53 HV CM Yverdon           22'00.9
  7 37'04.6    Joseph BIANCO            41 HV CM Monthey           22'22.4
  8 39'20.7    Gérald BOOS              54 HV CM Yverdon           23'00.0
** 3000m
  1 24'50.9    Janine MARTINEZ          67 FV CM Yverdon
POR Montemor-o-Novo 17 mar 2018, Taça Portugal de Marcha Atlética [http://fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2018_AL_Ta%C3%A7a%20Marcha%20V2.pdf]
** 10,000m Open M
  1 Cristiano António                   88 JV 46:40,07
  2 Dionísio Ventura                    79 CATUNES 48:30,83
  3 Pedro Miguel Santos                 92 CCSJM 48:34,36
  4 Victor Silva                        90 ADRAP 49:18,66
  5 Ricardo Santos                      75 GDPCD 51:21,69
  6 Pedro Amaral                        97 JIV 51:22,76
** 10,000m Open W
  1 45:20      Ana Cabecinha            84 COP  84
  2 45:55,58   Edna Barros              96 COP
  3 49:15,61   Laura Leal               96 COP
  4 52:42,15   Alexandra Lamas          72 ACRSD
  5 55:15,47   Anabela Moreira          70 COP
** 10,000m U20 M
  1 45:23,72   Paulo Martins            99 SCP
  2 49:28      Sidney Santos            99 SCP  54
  3 51:05,34   Ricardo Bernardino       99 SCP
** 10,000m U20 W
  1 49:35,57   Maria Bernardo           99 COP
  2 50:51,32   Joana Pontes             00 GACV
** 5000m U18/U16 M
  1 24:34,0    Pedro Dias               03 COP
  2 24:53,0    Tiago Ramos              03 CATUNES
** 5000m U18/U16 W
  1 27:19,69   Catarina Santos          01 SCP
  2 27:29,51   Catarina Torres          03 IND-ST
RSA Pretoria, 15-17 mar 2018, Champ. d'athlétisme Afr. du sud, Anel Oosthuizen, Wayne Snyman [http://athletics.org.za/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/Full-Summary-ASA-Seniors-Results-2018.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1.43.55,8  Anel Oosthuizen          1995 ASWD
  2 1.45.53,8  Zelda Schultz            1992 ACNW
  3 1.47.30,8  Natalie Le Roux          1982 KZNA
  4 1.56.50,8  Lisa Patterson           1982 CGA
  5 1.59.27,3  Nthatisi Mokele          1993 CGA
  6 2.11.03,4  Palesa Msthebe           1998 CGA
  7 2.26.16,6  Whitney Matseba          1997 AGN
** 20km M
  1 1.24.58,0  Wayne Snyman             1985 AGN
  2 1.29.48,0  Sizwe Ndebele            1994 AGN
  3 1.33.06,2  Tebatso Mashimbyi CGA
  4 1.34.13,0  Tumisang Pule            1997 AGN
  5 1.44.22,8  Dannyboy Sehemo          1995 AGN
** 10km U20F
  1 57.20      Annette Koen             1999 ACNW
** 10km U20M
  1 49.10      Jacques Heymans, 2000 AFS
  2 49.50      Antonio Farmer, 2000 ASWD
AUS Sydney 14-18 mar 2018, Junior athletics championships [http://athletics.com.au/2018AustralianJuniorChampionships]
** 5000m M U18, Wed 14 Mar, 4:30PM
  1 22:08.63   Tebbutt, Oscar           01 NSW
  2 22:26.99   Baker, Mitchell          01 ACT
  3 23:36.88   Camilleri, Tristan       01 SA 
  4 24:49.47   Reid, Benjamin           01 WA 
** 5000m M U17, Wed 14 Mar, 4:30PM            
  1 23:04.38   McCutcheon, Nelson       02 QLD
  2 23:22.47   McGinniskin, Jack        02 NSW
  3 23:44.47   Cross, Joe               02 SA 
  4 23:45.30   Young, Gwyllym           02 ACT
  5 24:16.71   Anderton, Cooper         02 WA 
  6 24:22.26   Thompson, Will           02 VIC
** 5000m W U18, Wed 14 Mar, 5:25PM            
  1 24:15.70   Henderson, Rebecca       01 VIC
  2 26:10.76   Peart, Jemma             01 VIC
  3 27:32.29   Mison, Hannah            01 NSW
** 5000m W U17, Wed 14 Mar, 5:25PM            
  1 25:11.99   Blanch, Emma             03 NSW
  2 25:30.74   Peart, Alanna            03 VIC
  3 26:10.23   Bolton, Hannah           03 NSW
  4 26:52.40   Hay, Charlotte           03 VIC
** 3000m M U14, Thu 15 Mar, 4:45PM            
  1 14:01.22   Wilks, Toby              05 SA 
  2 15:50.42   Walter, Samuel           05 NSW
  3 15:50.43   McCure, Sam              06 QLD
** 3000m W U14, Thu 15 Mar, 4:45PM            
  1 14:38.58   Griffin, Alexandra       05 WA 
  2 15:07.66   Anderson, Jayda          05 QLD
  3 15:26.62   Dunne, Izabella          05 NSW
  4 15:54.70   Clarke, Anika            05 QLD
** 10.000m W U20, Fri 16 Mar, 8:00AM          
  1 45:48.45   Hayward, Katie           00 QLD
  2 48:52.25   Huse, Phillipa           99 VIC
  3 49:43.73   Cross, Anna              99 SA 
  4 51:22.35   Henderson, Rebecca       01 VIC
  5 53:51.39   Randall, Alice           00 TAS
  6 54:58.95   Blackwell, Anna          01 TAS
** 10.000m M U20, Fri 16 Mar, 8:00AM          
  1 42:33.15   Tingay, Declan           99 WA 
  2 43:57.10   Swan, Kyle               99 VIC
  3 45:32.22   Tebbutt, Oscar           01 NSW
  4 45:47.83   Baker, Mitchell          01 ACT
  5 46:20.86   Frew, Connor             00 ACT
  6 47:00.00   Richardson, Dylan        00 NSW
  7 48:19.59   McGinniskin, Jack        02 NSW
  8 49:50.75   Reid, Benjamin           01 WA 
  9 49:56.48   Thomson, Ryan            00 NSW
 10 50:22.19   Dickson, Corey           02 VIC
** 3000m M U16, Fri 16 Mar, 4:50PM            
  1 13:58.82   Kemp, Joel               03 NSW
  2 14:17.90   Robertson, William       03 TAS
  3 15:13.27   Beveridge, Heath         03 VIC
** 3000m M U15, Fri 16 Mar, 4:50PM            
  1 15:17.01   Saunder, Fraser          04 VIC
  2 17:04.21   Pyda, Raven              04 NSW
** 3000m W U16, Fri 16 Mar, 5:40PM            
  1 13:55.36   Blanch, Emma             03 NSW
  2 13:58.54   Peart, Alanna            03 VIC
  3 14:29.10   Upton, Victoria          03 SA 
  4 14:37.98   Hill, Gabriella          03 QLD
  5 14:48.95   Novinetz, Camryn         03 QLD
  6 14:59.62   Hay, Charlotte           03 VIC
** 3000m W U15, Fri 16 Mar, 5:40PM            
  1 14:21.35   Griffin, Alexandra       05 WA 
  2 15:01.88   McMillen, Elizabeth      04 NSW
  3 15:25.91   Sullivan, Bridget        04 QLD
  4 15:54.43   Burns, Laura             04 ACT
GBR Warwick 11 mar 2018, Molly Barnett Open & EA Senior 10K Championships [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=231266]
** 3km U15
  1 16:57      Christian Hopper         M Cambridge H
  2 17:07      Katie Stringer           W Medway & Maidstone
  3 17:37      Abigail Smith            W Blackheath & Bromley
** 5km U20
  1 27:50      Matthew Crane            M Bexley
  2 28:17      Isabelle Bridge          W Blackheath & Bromley
  3 28:36      Lucy Lewis Ward          W Cambridge H
** 10km W
  1 49:42      Agata Kowalska           U23 Hyde Park Harriers/Poland
  3 54:18      Ana Garcia               U20 Sheffield & Dearne
  4 54:21      Hannah Hunter            V35 Manx
  5 54:24      Madeline Shott           SEN Belgrave
  6 55:30      Abigail Jennings         U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District
  7 58:39      Carolyn Dyall            V40 Nuneaton/Midland Masters
  8 61:54      Rebecca Greatbatch       U23 Manx
** 10km M
  1 47:11      Christopher Snook        U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District
  2 48:42      Luc Legon                U23 Bexley/Cambridge H
  3 52:17      Andrew Miller            V45 Wolverhampton & Bilston
  4 58:15      Jordan Price             U20 Brecon
GRE Megara, 11 mar 2018, National champ., Alexandros Papamixail, Antigoni Drispioti [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/news/5412-eksairetiko-ksekinima-sta-megara-apo-tous-athlites-ton-mikron-katigorion]
** 20Km M Open
  1 1:28:58    PAPAMIXAIL ALEXANDROS       1988 OF MYKONOS
  2 1:31:39    DENTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS-AL 1994 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  3 1:36:11    TSORDIA DIMITRIOS           1996 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  4 1:37:31    STAMELOS KONSTANTINOS       1989 API FILIPPOS VEROIAS
  5 1:45:15    VAITSIS IOANNIS             1995 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
  6 1:46:57    CHARALAMPOPOULOS ANTONIOS   1997 PAO THERSPOS THE EROS
  7 1:48:19    TSITOGLOU ISAIAS            1963 AO PEFKIS
** 20Km U23M
  1 1:36:11    TSORDIA DIMITRIOS           1996 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  2 1:46:57    CHARALAMPOPOULOS ANTONIOS   1997 PAO THERSPOS THE EROS
** 20Km W Open
  1 1:34:44    DRISPIOTI ANTIGONI          1984 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
  2 1:40:09    TSINOPOULOU PANAGIOTA       1990 PALIOU FALIRO'S GOLD
  3 1:44:08    MAKRI ANGELIKI              1978 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  4 1:47:06    ANDREOPOULOU NIKOLITSA      1983 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  5 1:48:52    ALIKANIOTIS SOFIA           1998 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  6 1:50:31    KOURKOUTSAKI EFSTATHIA      1998 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
  7 1:54:04    VAITSI ATHANASIA            1998 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
  8 1:54:49    KORKOU ZOE                  1996 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
** 20Km U23W
  1 1:48:52    ALIKANIOTIS SOFIA           1998 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  2 1:50:31    KOURKOUTSAKI EFSTATHIA      1998 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
  3 1:54:04    VAITSI ATHANASIA            1998 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
  4 1:54:49    KORKOU ZOE                  1996 GAS ILISSOS ATHENS
  5 1:56:03    MPANIA ANASTASIA            1998 PAO THERSPOS THE EROS
** 10Km U20M
  1 42:00.0    TZATZIMAKIS GEORGIOS        1999 GA ELEFTHERIOS VENIZELOS
  2 48:37.0    STAMOS ANASTASIOS           2000 API FILIPPOS VEROIAS
** 10Km U20W
  1 51:37.0    FILITSAKOU KIRIAKI          2000 GA ELEFTHERIOS VENIZELOS
  2 52:55.0    KEIMENI BARIMETE            1999 AS MYTILIN ATTRACTION
  3 54:46.0    SALMA EFSTATHIA             2000 GREEN HELIOS
** 10Km U18M
  1 46:15.0    KELEPOURIS ANTHIMOS         2001 API FILIPPOS VEROIAS
  2 53:32.0    VOUGIOUKAS STYLIANOS        2003 AO ARISBEOS KALLONIS
  3 56:26.0    BOUZDAS ARISTOTELIS         2003 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
** 5Km U18W
  1 24:26.5    FIASKA OLGA                 2001 AS MYTILIN ATTRACTION
  2 25:47.2    STAMPOULI ELPIDA            2002 AO ARISBEOS KALLONIS
  3 26:10.1    SEFERIAI MARIA              2001 OLYMPIA PATRON SA
  4 29:16.3    FLORA PANAGIOTA             2003 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
  5 29:21.5    RETZEPA SEMINA              2002 PAO THERSPOS THE EROS
UKR Lutsk, 10-11 mar 2018, Champ. d'Ukaine hivernaux [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2018.03.10-11_lutsk/index.php?r=site/live]
** 35km M
  1 2:34:28    LITANYUK Valeriy         02.04.1994
  2 2:35:26    ZAKALNYTSKYY Maryan      19.08.1994
  3 2:41:37    SAHARUK Ihor             03.06.1988
  4 2:48:20    SHELEST Oleksiy          27.03.1973
  5 2:54:28    SUSYK Serhiy             21.07.1993
  6 2:58:27    PASICHNYY Stepan (U23)   11.04.1998
  7 2:58:32    RADKO Anton              02.06.1995
  8 3:07:11    ROMANENKO Oleksandr      26.06.1981
** 35km W
  1 3:04:19    TSVILIY Alina            18.09.1994
  2 3:09:03    SHELEST Lyudmyla         04.10.1974
  3 3:12:46    HONCHAROVA Marianna      12.11.1986
  4 3:17:23    FILYUK Mariya            14.10.1995
  5 3:23:32    OLYANOVSKA Oleksandra    12.03.1994
** 20km M Open
  1 1:20:53    LOSEV, Ivan              26.01.1986
  2 1:21:12    DMYTRENKO, Ruslan        22.03.1986
  3 1:21:25    BANZERUK, Ivan           09.02.1990
  4 1:22:57    SHUMIK, Viktor           21.05.1998
  5 1:23:14    ZABUZHENKO, Eduard       18.04.1998
  6 1:24:03    BUDZA, Serhiy            06.12.1984
  7 1:25:28    KAZANIN, Oleksiy         22.05.1982
  8 1:25:55    SOBCHUK, Dmytro          07.11.1995
  9 1:26:17    HRECHKOVSKYY, Andriy     30.08.1993
 10 1:26:28    SVYSTUN, Oleh            15.09.1997
 11 1:27:01    SAULGRIEZIS, Raivo       04.07.1994
 12 1:29:51    MARCHUK, Andriy          12.12.1998
 13 1:41:25    PADUS, Oleh              08.09.1995
 14 1:41:31    FEDKIV, Volodymyr        16.07.1997
 15 1:44:04    STEPANYUK, Nazariy       20.08.1994
** 20km W Open
  1 1:29:22    BOROVSKA Nadiya          25.02.1981
  2 1:32:24    KASHYNA Inna             27.09.1991
  3 1:32:38    MYRONCHUK Valentyna      10.08.1994
  4 1:32:44    YUDKINA Khrystyna        04.12.1984
  5 1:36:30    VITOVSHCHYK Vasylyna     30.04.1990
  6 1:39:36    HAVRYLYUK-STASYUK Tamara 14.12.1995
  7 1:42:10    KHUSAINOVA Darya         27.02.1998
  8 1:44:06    BALYM Yuliya             28.10.1997
  9 1:47:19    SHEVCHUK (SUSLYK) Hanna  18.07.1996
 10 1:48:41    BYELOVA Kseniya          24.02.1998
 11 1:49:11    SHVED Mariia             14.11.1996
 12 1:50:34    CHERNUKHA Iryna          08.01.1998
** 10km U20M
  1 44:29      KONONENKO Viktor         03.11.1999
  2 44:48      SYNDYUK Andriy           29.09.1999
  3 45:48      BILYK Illya              28.06.1999
  4 46:20      BIRYUKOV Vladyslav       02.11.2000
  5 46:41      HONCHARENKO Ihor         19.07.2000
** 10km U20W
  1 49:53      FARYNA Yana              05.08.1999
  2 51:08      KASYAN Daryna            01.04.2002
  3 52:33      TKACH Alina              26.12.2001
  4 53:12      KOTYK Yuliya             18.06.1999
  5 54:53      SYCHOK Yevheniya         25.11.2000
NZL Hamilton 9-11 mar 2018, NZ T&F championships [http://www.athletics.org.nz/Portals/24/Files/Events/TandF/2018%20nztf%20full%20results.pdf]
** Open M 20km
  1 1:34:23    Damian Blocki            29 International
  2 1:59:47    Lyndon Hohaia            51 Auckland
** Open W 20km
  1 1:35:26    Alana Barber             31 Auckland
  2 1:55:31    Rozie Robinson           28 Canterbury
  3 1:59:50    Corinne Smith            52 Northland / Ind. FFA 710732
ITA Rome 4 mar 2018, Campionati italiani 20km, Valentina TRAPLETTI, Massimo STANO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6594/Index.htm]
** 20km F
  1 1h32:15    TRAPLETTI Valentina      1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 1h33:33    DOMINICI Eleonora        1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 1h37:26    COLOMBI Nicole           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  4 1h42:25    VITIELLO Sara            1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  5 1h46:23    RUSSO Annalisa           1998 CAIVANO RUNNERS
  6 1h46:47    IMBESI Giulia            1996 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  7 1h47:44    SANSONI Adelaide         1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  8 1h47:48    FORESTI Beatrice         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  9 1h49:33    GALLI Ilaria Camilla     1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 10 1h51:44    GRAFEO Sascia            1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 11 1h56:35    BRAY Elisabetta          1998 C.U.S. TORINO
 12 1h57:53    RUGGERI Giulia           1997 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
** 20km M                                    
  1 1h21:02    STANO Massimo            1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 1h21:52    TONTODONATI Federico     1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 1h22:32    CHIESA Stefano           1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  4 1h22:48    PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca    1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  5 1h23:19    ANTONELLI Michele        1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  6 1h25:05    DEI TOS Leonardo         1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  7 1h26:39    BRANDI Giacomo           1998 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  8 1h28:30    ANGELINI Gregorio        1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  9 1h29:34    MONTOLEONE Luca          1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 10 1h30:55    CICALO' Stefano          1998 ATL VALERIA
 11 1h32:48    ZAUPA Alberto            1995 ATLETICA SCHIO
 12 1h33:32    COZZA Cesare             1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 13 1h35:40    VONA Flavio              1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
 14 1h36:32    MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 15 1h38:31    VERDE Vincenzo           1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 16 1h39:18    COPPINI Niccolo'         1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 17 1h40:29    SCORDO Giuseppe          1994 ASD ICARO RC
 18 1h42:55    LAMMENDOLA Gianluca      1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 20km U20F                                 
  1 1h41:12    LACATUS Andrada Lavinia  2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  2 1h48:16    MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 1h51:41    LENTINI Alessandra       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 1h53:18    NEVA Silvia              1999 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  5 1h54:23    CAPITANI Matilde         2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  6 1h54:41    VULPIS Maria Teresa      1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
** 20km U20M                                 
  1 1h29:38    175 ORSONI Riccardo      2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 1h30:55    FANELLI Nicolas          1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  3 1h35:47    BARATTINI Fabio          1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 1h37:03    ROMANZI Emanuele         1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 1h37:55    GIULIANI Giorgio         2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  6 1h38:58    DISARO' Michele          1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  7 1h39:08    PERRONE Alessandro       2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
  8 1h40:26    MELI Mikias              2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  9 1h40:56    BRAGGIO Mattia           2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 10km U18F                                 
  1 50:58      CASIRAGHI Martina        2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 51:22      BUGLISI Sara             2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  3 51:42      BERTINI Simona           2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  4 54:19      LEONARDI Alice           2001 ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA
  5 54:47      PERINI Ginevra           2001 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  6 55:15      LIVIANI Francesca        2002 BRACCO ATLETICA
** 10km U18M                                 
  1 45:33      FINOCCHIETTI Davide      2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 45:46      ANDREI Aldo              2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  3 48:01      SCOLI Giulio             2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 48:14      COSI Andrea              2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  5 48:22      BREDA Daniele            2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  6 49:14      GRECO Carmine            2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  7 50:07      PALUMBO Sergio           2002 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  6 50:14      GUELI Giorgio            2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
  9 50:23      ARCANGELI Fernando       2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
 10 50:44      MARCHETTI Pietro         2002 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
** 4km U16F                                  
  1 20:16      TRAINA Giada             2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 20:23      ACCORDI Luce             2003 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  3 20:39      BUGLISI Valeria          2003 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 6km U16M                                  
  1 28:43      GIAMPAOLO Diego          2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 28:47      NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi  2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 28:47      DE SANTIS Claudio        2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
CHN Huangshan 4 mar 2018, Champ. de Chine 35 km 50 km [http://www.infosport.com.cn/tccs/GameScoreSearch.aspx?GameNo=Q180000001]
** 35km M
  1 2:33:11    Han Jijiang              韩继江                      ⼭东
  2 2:33:18    Wang Chin                王钦                       陕西
  3 2:33:38    Wang Rui                 王瑞                       ⼭东
  4 2:33:55    Zeng Qing Sheng          曾庆⽣                      ⼭东
  5 2:34:20    Shang Rongjiang          尚荣江                      云南
  6 2:34:41    Yang Liang               杨亮                       天津
  7 2:35:57    Zhǒng héng               种恒                       ⼭东
  8 2:36:01    Meng Zhong Kai           蒙忠凯                      云南
  9 2:37:41    Wei Xu Bao               魏绪保                      ⼭东
 10 2:37:44    Xiè sī chāo              谢思超                      内蒙古铁⼈
 11 2:38:32    Biān tōng dá             边通达                      ⼭东
 12 2:38:49    Niú wén bīn              ⽜⽂斌                      云南
 13 2:39:05    Gong Zelong              龚⽅龙                      云南
 14 2:39:33    Chá jīn hóng             茶⾦红                      云南
 15 2:42:13    Zhū guó wén              朱国⽂                      云南
 16 2:42:47                             扎西杨本                     青海
 17 2:46:00                             彭仕义                      云南
 18 2:46:49                             宁鹏                       江西
 19 2:46:55                             杨虎                       云南
 20 2:48:51                             于永才                      云南
 21 2:48:56                             孙松                       ⼭东
** 35km W
  1 2:49:23    Liang Rui                梁瑞                       河南
  2 2:50:14    Yin Hang                 尹航                       解放军
  3 2:50:31    Zhou Kang                周康                       解放军
  4 2:52:05    Ma Ying                  马发颖                      青海
  5 2:52:17    Lǐ máo cuò               李毛措                      青海
  6 2:54:23    Xiao han                 肖寒                       解放军
  7 2:56:03    Tian Tian Tian           白田田                      陕西
  8 2:56:07    Zhao Hui min             赵慧敏                      云南
  9 2:57:50    Li Ping                  李萍                       重庆
 10 2:58:20                             陈玉敏                      江西
 11 2:58:55                             嵇叶芳                      江苏
 12 3:00:03                             李秋叶                      云南
 13 3:01:45                             王丽雪                      贵州
 14 3:03:12                             姜鹏琴                      山东
 15 3:05:51                             刘玉                       贵州
 16 3:06:30                             迟美娇                      辽宁
** 50km M
  1 4:12:31    Luo Jia Yu               罗加宇                      云南
  2 4:21:16    Ma Liangshan             马良山                      天津
  3 4:28:45    Cui Guichao              崔贵朝                      四川
** 30km U20M
  1 2:13:50    Lu Ning                  鲁宁                       内蒙古铁人
  2 2:14:15    Wang Hui                 王教辉                      山东
  3 2:15:03    Zhang Yao                张尧                       黑龙江
  4 2:15:18    Zhu Chen Dong            朱陈东                      云南
  5 2:16:05    Song Hua zhang           宋华章                      云南
  6 2:16:08    Han Yong                 韩勇                       西安体育学院
  7 2:17:23    Li Xiao bin              李晓彬                      浙江
  8 2:17:54    Xu Hao                   许皓                       内蒙古铁人
  9 2:18:03    Wen Yong jie             温永杰                      山西
 10 2:18:08                             张晨晨                      陕西
 11 2:18:23                             益西次旺                     西藏
 12 2:19:37                             尹俊                       云南
AUS Melbourne, 3-4 mar 2018, AV open & para championships [http://athsvic.org.au/wp-content/uploads/2018-Victorian-Open-Championship-Results.pdf]
** 5000m Open Women
  1 21:32.68   Montag, Jemima           98 MACCABI ATHL
  2 23:15.33   Mcinnes, Simone          91 GLENHUNTLY A
  3 23:50.04   Huse, Philippa           99 SANDRINGHAM
** 5000m Open Men
  1 20:01.95   Cowley, Rhydian          91 GLENHUNTLY A
  2 20:34.77   Swan, Kyle               99 ATHLETICS NU
  3 21:17.61   Garganis, Adam           97 COLLINGWOOD
  4 21:41.82   Kozica, Jason            87 ST KEVIN'S A
  5 23:08.61   Blackwood, Mark          77 KNOX ATHLETIC
GER Erfurt 2 mar 2018, DM Senioren Halle und Winterwurf [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/18L00000001805102/429600.pdf]
** 5000m Open M
  1 19:10.13   Brembach Nils            1993 SC Potsdam
  2 20:56.83   Janker Andreas           1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  3 21:40.09   Borsch Steffen           1973 SV Halle e.V.
** 3000m Open W
  1 12:43.38   Zurek Teresa             1998 SC Potsdam
  2 12:50.99   Feige Saskia             1997 SC Potsdam
** M35
  1 12:25.22   Janker Andreas           1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
** M45
  1 12:44.55   Borsch Steffen           1973 SV Halle e.V.
  2 14:53.55   Franke Denis             1969 TV Bühlertal
** M50
  1 14:15.88   Meyer Steffen            1966 SV Breitenbrunn
** M55
  1 15:28.43   Schröter Uwe             1959 LG Vogtland
  2 17:27.62   Papst Ronald             1962 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
** M60
  1 16:04.98   Hauger Georg             1957 TV Bühlertal
  2 16:27.47   Klaus Herbert            1958 TV Kaufbeuren
  3 17:33.89   Tolle Uwe                1955 Polizei SV Berlin
** M65
  1 17:07.04   Schaeffer Udo            1950 ASV Erfurt
  2 17:20.41   Schieker Jochen          1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn
  3 17:37.88   Hold Jürgen              1952 LG Kreis Verden
** M70
  1 17:40.81   Lorscheider Dr. Rainer   1947 TV Ludweiler
  2 19:10.88   Hölters Bernd            1946 Polizei SV Berlin
** M75
  1 18:37.24   Maier Felix              1943 SV Breitenbrunn
  2 19:03.40   Schumm Peter             1942 Alemannia Aachen
** M80
  1 22:15.81   Flassnöcker Holger       1937 TG Harkort Wetter
** W40
  1 14:39.59   Schenker Bianca          1974 LG Vogtland
  2 15:41.19   Schröter Brit            1974 LG Vogtland
** W45
  1 16:48.63   Hörl Nicole              1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
** W50
  1 17:06.99   Unterholzner Maria       1968 TV Altötting
** W55
  1 18:54.35   Fuchs Marion             1960 Alemannia Aachen
** W60
  1 20:12.56   Echle Marita             1957 TV Biberach
** W65
  1 19:54.60   Gerhard Marianne         1953 TB Gaggenau
** W75
  1 23:34.15   Dräger Helga             1939 LG Esslingen
** W80
  1 28:04.41   Antritter Erna           1935 TV Biberach
ESP Burjassot 25/02/2018 LXXXVIII Campeonato de España [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_CEburjassot.pdf]
** 50km F
  1 4:13:04    Julia Takacs Nyerges     29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon  REsp
  2 4:18:56    Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez   17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon
  3 4:53:38    Maria Dolores Marcos Valero 18/08/1979 MillenniumTorrevieja
  4 5:06:13    Olga Cabrera Ysas        24/01/1974 CE Penedès
 AB            Amanda Cano Gomez        19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 AB            Angela Carrion Antoli    31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla
 AB            Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
 AB            Lluna Capdevila Marza    19/10/1998 Playas de Castellon
 AB            Mar Juarez Gallardo      27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
 AB            Maria Larios Lopez       29/10/1992 Simply-Scorpio 71
 AB            Maria Perez Garcia       29/04/1996 Valencia Esports
** 50km M
  1 3:56:05    Marc Tur Pico            30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
  2 3:57:34    Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo 10/03/1985 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 3:58:33    Artur Mastianica (f)     30/07/1992 INDEPENDIENTE
  4 3:58:37    Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  5 4:05:43    Pablo Oliva Requena      15/10/1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  6 4:11:04    Israel Aymar Celi        09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino
  7 4:22:48    Francisco Arcilla Aller  14/01/1984 Playas de Castellon
  8 4:35:54    Rafael Ballesteros Garcia 21/01/1972 CD Surco Aventura
  9 4:42:08    Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia 07/09/1973 FC Barcelona
 10 4:47:42    David Pueyo Ministral    02/02/1973 CA Montornes
 11 4:49:00    Marc Guerrero Plaza      25/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 12 5:04:11    Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal 22/07/1962 JA Sabadell
 AB            Genadij Kozlovskij (f)   07/01/1991 INDEPENDIENTE
 AB            Jose Leonidas Romero Irias (f) 08/07/1983 Super Amara BAT
 AB            Luis Ernesto Espada (f)  01/01/1996 INDEPENDIENTE
 AB            Adrian Carballo Amador   12/02/1984 EAMJ Playas de Jandia
 AB            Amaro Teixeira (f)       01/01/1989 INDEPENDIENTE
 AB            Cristiano Antonio (f)    01/01/1988 INDEPENDIENTE
 AB            David Reyes Afonso       19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 AB            Endor Rodriguez Perera   06/02/1987 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 AB            Francisco Angel Solana Izquierdo 20/08/1970 Mesclat Sport
 AB            Francisco Jose Duran Acuña 24/07/1993 Real Sociedad
 AB            Ivan Pajuelo Paredes     27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 AB            Jesus Abad Zorzo         07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar
 AB            Kevin Cerro Gudiño       06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
 AB            Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa 01/05/1992 Juventud Guadix
 AB            Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 14/05/1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
 AB            Luis Manuel Perez Osorio 25/08/1992 CA Fent Cami Mislata
ESP Burjassot 25/02/2018 XXXII Campeonato de España U20 U16 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_CEBurjassot_federaciones.pdf]
** 5km U16F
  1 26:03      Nerea Parreño Diez       26/08/2004 MADRID  1
  2 26:06      Lucia Redondo Ardid      03/08/2003 MADRID  2
  3 26:38      Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez (f) 29/08/2004 ASTURIAS
** 5km U16M
  1 23:29      Pablo Pastor Marin (f)   31/03/2003 CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  2 23:39      Pablo Rodriguez Rojas    18/12/2004 ANDALUCÍA  1
  3 23:45      Raul Jimeno Rivera       12/09/2003 ARAGÓN  2
  4 24:04      Juan Francisco Soto Egea 09/09/2003 ANDALUCÍA  3
 DQ            Guillermo Lopez Huerga   18/11/2003 MADRID
  6 25:00      Francisco Tornos Lloret  23/12/2003 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  4
  7 25:01      Nil Casas Duatis         28/06/2004 CATALUÑA  5
  8 25:11      Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero (f) 23/04/2003 CANTABRIA
  9 25:25      Oscar Martinez Rodriguez 28/09/2003 CATALUÑA  6
 10 25:27      Ruben Liste Hurtado      10/12/2004 CATALUÑA  7
** 10km U20F
  1 48:52      Marina Peña Alonso       19/03/1999 CASTILLA Y LEÓN  1
  2 49:08      Antia Chamosa Dacasa     07/10/1999 GALICIA  2
  3 49:52      Mariona Garcia Rovira    13/03/2000 CATALUÑA  3
  4 50:13      Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez  15/07/1999 GALICIA  4
  5 51:16      Maria Alarcon Martinez   01/02/2000 MURCIA  5
  6 51:29      Mireia Urrutia Herrera   04/03/2000 CATALUÑA  6
  7 51:42      Gemma Mora Martinez      26/02/2000  CATALUÑA  7
  8 51:50      Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez 16/06/2001 ANDALUCÍA  8
  9 52:18      Iria Rivas Iglesias      06/06/2001 GALICIA  9
 11 52:46      Estela Matea Climent     31/12/1999 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  10
 12 52:59      Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 05/08/2002 MADRID
** 10km U20M
  1 42:42      Jose Manuel Perez Rubio  10/09/1999 ANDALUCÍA  1
  2 43:48      Pedro Conesa Ceron       11/05/2001 MURCIA  2
  3 43:54      Alvaro Lopez Nuñez       24/03/1999 MADRID  3
  4 44:45      Jose Mestre Martin       27/02/2001 MADRID  4
  5 44:49      Daniel Jimeno Rivera     11/12/2000 ARAGÓN  5
  6 44:50      Jorge Lopez De La Cueva  08/10/2002 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  6
  7 45:37      Francisco Sospedra Escat 11/04/2001 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  7
  8 45:40      Paulo Martins (f)        15/09/1999
  9 45:46      Eloy Hornero Gallent     14/03/2000 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  8
 10 45:57      Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez (f) 07/03/2001 CANARIAS
 11 46:23      Brais Prieto Espiño      21/08/1999 GALICIA  9
 12 46:26      Guillermo Santidrian Solana 19/07/2001 CASTILLA Y LEÓN  10
 13 46:31      Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 ANDALUCÍA  11
 14 46:48      Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo 27/03/2001 EXTREMADURA  12
 15 46:41      Roberto Vieiro Perez     15/02/2001 GALICIA  13
 16 47:04      Joan Galmés Llull (f)    17/12/2000 ISLAS BALEARES
 17 47:53      Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 MADRID  14
 18 48:02      Alvaro Calderon Tornero  24/02/2000 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  15
 19 48:08      Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 24/09/2002 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  16
 20 48:15      Javier Garcia Requena    08/09/2000 ANDALUCÍA  17
 21 48:20      Ignacio Villegas De Miquel 22/11/2001 MADRID  18
 22 48:28      Marcos Perez Martinez    03/09/1999 ARAGÓN  19
 23 48:55      Ferran Campins Pitart    23/07/2000 CATALUÑA  20
 24 49:20      Hugo Martínez Casanova   23/11/2002 GALICIA  21
 25 49:26      Markel Gutierrez Garcia (f) 08/02/1999 PAÍS VASCO
 26 49:35      Paul Mcgrath Benito      07/03/2002 CATALUÑA  22
 27 49:46      Ruben Vera Massana (f)   27/08/1999 CATALUÑA
 28 49:50      Daniel De Lucas Chanquet 05/08/2002 MADRID  23
 29 49:50      Sergi Torner Cabot       10/07/2000 CATALUÑA
CHI Los Angeles 24 fev 2018, Champ. du Chili, Fabricio Salas, Antonio Beltran, Anastasia Sanzana [http://www.atleticachilena.cl/web3/files/Bases%202018/RESULTADOSNACIONALMARCHA18.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:56:52    Fabricio Salas Quiroz             24-08-1997 A. Los Ángeles
  2 3:26:21    Ditter King Burgos                23-11-1995 A. Nueva Imperial
** 20km M                                        
  1 1:46:14    Antonio Beltran Bustamante        15-06-1998 A. Ñielol
  2 1:57:16    Roberto Carlos Churqui Yáñez      26-02-1995 Dep. Trotamundos
  3 1:58:32    Gonzalo Marcos Painen             29-11-1993 Dep. Freire
** 20km D                                        
  1 1:48:23    Anastasia Sanzana Beratto         29-05-1998 A. Los Ángeles
  2 1:53:20    Daniela Macarena Parra Parra      06-08-1998 A. Los Ángeles
** 10km U20M                                     
  1 0:51:48    Yhojan Melillan Marchant          31-07-1999 Dep. Freire
  2 1:01:39    Takrit Figueroa Ponce             15-10-2000 Dep. Freire
** 10km U20D                                     
  1 1:05:52    Carla Ovando Bassenge             25-11-2000 Esc. Atletismo Osorno
** 5km U18D                                      
  1 27:28:22   Leyssy Raio Silva                 31-12-2002 Dep. Saavedra
  2 30:11:13   Giuliana Ferrada Tapia            25-09-2001 CAF - Arica
  3 31:59:91   Bárbara Belén Díaz Quezada        08-12-2001 A. Los Ángeles
** 5km U18M                                      
  1 30:08:00   Luis Antonio Navarrete Contreras  02-09-2003 A. Pitrufquén
** 3km U16D                                      
  1 16:57      Monserrat Peñafiel Vallejos       28-12-2003 Esc. Atletismo Osorno
  2 17:16      Valentina Aguilar Fernández       30-05-2003 Dep. Trotamundos
TUR Antalya, 24 fev 2018, Champ. turcs, Semiha Özdemir, Mert Atli [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/2018_YuruyusTS.pdf]
** 3km U16W
  1 15:26      EMİNE CEYLAN             31.05.2004 BATMAN
  2 16:02      ZEHRA FİDAN              14.02.2005 ADIYAMAN
  3 16:04      ELİF İRMAK               16.04.2004 ADIYAMAN
** 3km U16M
  1 14:29      HAYRETTİN YILDIZ         04.05.2004 BATMAN
  2 14:31      MURAT GÜDA               15.01.2004 BATMAN
  3 14:35      MAZLUM DEMİR             19.12.2003 BATMAN
  4 14:36      ESAT TURAN               10.02.2004 BATMAN
  5 15:11      BİLAL ÜRGEN              05.09.2003 MALATYA
  6 15:28      SİNO ERDEN               24.10.2003 BALIKESİR
** 5km U18W
  1 24:10      BEDRİYE TEKİN            11.07.2001 KAMP
  2 24:14      AYŞE KILIÇ                          KAMP
  3 24:42      EVİN DEMİR               16.02.2001 İSTANBUL
  4 26:06      SONGÜL KOÇER             01.01.2002 KAMP
  5 26:18      NURAY EYLÜL ŞİMŞEK       13.08.2002 ANTALYA
  6 27:00      ASLİ SAGLAM              01.01.2001 ÇORUM
** U18M
  1 44:38      UMUT TEMEL               01.10.2001 KAMP
  2 44:50      ÖZGÜR TOPSAKAL           26.08.2001 MALATYA
  3 46:51      MUSTAFA TEKDAL           08.08.2002 KAMP
  4 47:27      ABDULLAH SADE            12.01.2002 İSTANBUL
  5 48:00      HAMZA BAYRAKTAR          01.01.2003 MALATYA
  6 48:58      MERİÇ ATLI               01.01.2001 BALIKESİR
  7 49:02      OSMAN BATU               01.03.2002 BATMAN
  8 49:41      MEHMET GÜNEŞ             09.03.2001 MALATYA
  9 49:45      SERHAT GÜNGÖR            01.03.2002 KAMP
 10 50:00      BAVER ARHAN              20.01.2001 DİYARBAKIR
 11 52:52      İSA ARSLAN               28.06.2002 MALATYA
 12 55:05      MEHMET KURTULUŞ          26.02.2002 MALATYA
** 10km U20W
  1 46:02      AYŞE TEKDAL              28.10.1999 DİYARBAKIR
  2 47:15      KADER DOST               01.01.2000 KAMP
  3 53:25      MERVE ÇETİN              07.12.2000 KAMP
  4 54:42      İNCİ ÇİÇEK               28.06.2000 HATAY
** 10km U20M
  1 45:06      AZAD ERTAŞ               27.12.2000 KAMP
  2 46:41      ABDULAZİZ DANIŞ          01.01.1999 KAMP
  3 50:21      İBRAHİM ÖRNEK            02.02.1999 KAMP
  4 50:26      ÇEÇAN BARIK              21.04.1999 MARDİN
  5 53:03      ERHAN BEKE               15.06.1999 ADIYAMAN
** 20km W
  1 1:39:18    SEMİHA ÖZDEMİR           15.03.1987 MALATYA
  2 1:44:52    ELİF KOÇ                 02.02.1993 MALATYA
  3 1:45:58    SEÇİL AKPINAR            03.06.1999 HATAY
  4 1:51:58    JALE BAŞAK               24.04.1997 KAMP
  5 1:55:29    FADİME SARI              22.11.1995 AYDIN
  6 1:56:48    GÜLÜSTAN ÖZCAN           12.01.2000 BALIKESİR
  7 2:01:54    AYŞEGÜL BİRCAN           22.08.2000 BALIKESİR
** 20km M
  1 1:27:13    MERT ATLI                23.07.1993 KAMP
  2 1:27:47    SERKAN DOĞAN             01.01.1992 KAMP
  3 1:29:36    ŞAHİN ŞENODUNCU          24.04.1994 KAMP
  4 1:33:51    MUSTAFA ÖZBEK            06.04.1997 ANTALYA
  5 1:35:16    BAYRAM İZCİAK            01.10.1997 ANTALYA
  6 1:36:26    BAVER ÇİĞCİ              01.09.1998 MARDİN
  7 1:38:52    ABDULLAH SAY             15.06.1997 ANTALYA
  8 1:44:17    SİNAN ASLAN              05.02.1998 DİYARBAKIR
ALG Alger 23 fev 2018, Journées Jeunes [http://www.laa.dz/r%C3%A9sultats_premiere_journee__laa_BM_23_02_2018_BEK.pdf]
** 2000m BM
  1 11.30.2    CHEBOUT MOHAMED AMINE    22.03.05 ROC 16 BG
  2 13.56.9    FOUAISSI AYMEN           22.07.05 NARBR 16 BG
** 2000m MF
  1 12.04.1    BENMOHAMED ANAIS         21.03.03 CNN 16 MF
  2 13.02.1    GUEDDAR CHERAZED         05.10.03 GSP 16 MF
** 3000m MF
  1 17.33.9    AHMIA HOUDA              11.02.03 ROC 16 MF
  2 18.27.9    DRIBINE INES             10.10.03 OFAC 16 MF
  3 21.18.7    ARAB NIHAD               22.06.04 COR 16 MF
  4 22.45.6    TELDJA HIND              29.01.03 CNN 16 MF
COL Pitalito Huila 18 feb 2018, Campeonatos da Colômbia [http://www.ligatletismobogota.com/images/pdf-2018/resu-marcha-18.pdf]
** 40km
  1 3:06.49    OMAR DANIEL SIERRA MORALES   BOGOTA
 HC 3:12.12    HELDER SANTOS                PORTUGAL
  2 3:14.02    JAMES RENDON VILLEGAS        BOGOTA
  3 3:18.38    PINZON FLOREZ DIEGO JUAN     FF-AA
  4 3:22.19    FERNEY ROJAS MESA            BOYACA
  5 3:38.50    JHON EDISSON HERRERA         BOYACA
  6 3:40.03    RODRIGO MORENO               BOGOTA
** 10km U18M
  1 48.34      CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER ROJAS    BOGOTA
  2 48.43      FEDERICO DE LIMA ALVAREZ     VALLE
  3 48.52      KEVIN GUZMAN                 BOGOTA
  4 51.21      MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON MUÑOZ  HUILA
** 20km F
  1 1:34.31    SANDRA LORENA ARENAS         ANTIOQUIA
  2 1:35.00    SANDRA VIVIANA GALVIS        CUNDINAMARCA
  3 1:35.53    ARABELLY ORJUELA             BOGOTA
  4 1:37.04    INGRID JOHANA HERNANDEZ      BOGOTA
  5 1:37.59    YESEIDA ISAID CARRILLO TORRES CUNDINAMARCA
  6 1:41.33    SARA PATRICIA PULIDO         BOGOTA
  7 1:41.58    CAROLINA MARIÑO FONSECA      BOYACA
  8 1:44.34    LINA GERALDINE BOLIVAR       BOGOTA
  9 1:48.12    SANDRA MARGARITA SANCHEZ     VALLE
 10 2:05.15    GERALDINE RUGE               BOGOTA
** 5km U18F
  1 25.43      LISSETH BORRERO GUTIERREZ    BOGOTA
  2 26.11      GRACE FERNANDA BERNAL CORDOBA NARIÑO
  3 26.55      LEYDI NOHEMI HERNADEZ        VALLE
  4 27.08      KAROL SAAVEDRA               BOGOTA
  5 28.05      SIRLEY VANESA ROMERO         META
  6 28.05      CINDY TATIANAMORENO ROJAS    CUNDINAMARCA
** 3km U16M
  1 13.52      MATEO ROMERO BLANCO          BOGOTA
  2 15.23      RONALD ESTIVEN SAYA GARCES   CUNDINAMARCA
  3 15.56      JULIAN PRADA SALAZAR         CUNDINAMARCA
** 2km U16F
  1 10.03      NATHALIA PULIDO              VALLE
  2 10.39      SARA LUCIA GARCIA USMA       VALLE
  3 10.44      DANA MICHEL MONTAÑO CHACON   BOGOTA
** 20km M
  1 1:24.01    JOSE LEONARDO MONTAÑA        BOGOTA
  2 1:24.44    EIDER AREVALO                BOGOTA
  3 1:26.57    JHON ALEXANDER CASTAÑEDA     META
  4 1:30.09    RUIZ FAJARDO JORGE ARMANDO   FF-AA
  5 1:31.19    BRAYAN ALBERTO FUENTES ROZO  BOGOTA
  6 1:31.28    JORGE LUIS CASTILLO          CUNDINAMARCA
  7 1:33.06    CUELLAR CHAVARRO DIEGO FERNANDO FF-AA
  8 1:33.44    JHON SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA VALLE
  9 1:34.38    GARRIDO TRIANA IVAN GABRIEL  FF-AA
 10 1:41.50    MARTIN PEREZ KENNY MARTIN    FF-AA
** 10km U20F
  1 48.12      LAURA CRISTINA CHALARCA      BOGOTA
  2 52.15      NATALIA ANDREA MONTAÑA       BOGOTA
  3 56.27      ANA LUZ CUELLAR CHAVARRO     HUILA
** 10km U20M
  1 43.26      SEBASTIAN MERCHAN            BOGOTA
  2 43.40      ANDERSON CALLEJAS VILLALBA   VALLE
  3 43.47      CESAR ALBERTO HERRERA        BOGOTA
  4 43.52      JUAN DAVID JIMENEZ           BOGOTA
  5 46.57      DABERSON ALEJANDRO MEZA      ANTIOQUIA
  6 49.23      CRISTIAN CAMILO MARQUEZ      BOGOTA
BRA Sobradinho 18 fev 208, Copa Brasil [http://www.cbat.org.br/competicoes/copa_marcha/2018/resultados.asp]
** 35km femininos
  1 3.19.08    Nair da Rosa                   1980 (AABLU)
  2 3.55.10    Edilaine Maria Vidotto Rech    1976 (METAHUM/CDS Informática)
  3 4.15.00    Elisangela Pereira da Silva    1976 (Projeto Atletismo Campeão)
** 35km masculinos
  1 2.56.49    Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio 1981 (AABLU)
  2 3.05.21    Claudio Richardson Vitória Campelo dos Santos 1977 (AABB Currais Novos)
  3 3.15.01    Rudney Dias Nogueira           1990 (USIPA)
  4 3.26.24    Samir Cesar Sabadin            1981 (Curitiba SMELJ)
  5 3.52.34    Brian Willian Schmoegel        1993 (FME Timbo)
  6 4.29.19    Haziel Nascimento Batista      1984 (Projeto Atletismo Campeão)
** 10km femininos sub-20
  1 55.28      Laryssa Fernanda Frois         2000 (Curitiba SMELJ)
  2 55.49      Elica de Oliveira Costa        2000 (ORCAMPI Unimed)
  3 58.05      Amelia Fortunato de Lemos      2001 (CASO)
** 10km masculinos sub-20
  1 46.59      Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa  1999 (AABLU)
  2 49.22      Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva 2000 (P M Colombo)
  3 49.56      Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva 1999 (Curitiba SMELJ)
  4 51.39      Romario Jeronimo dos Santos    2000 (CASO)
  5 52.42      Pedro Lucas de Souza Silva     2000 (CASO)
  6 53.26      Manoel Adames de Paula         2000 (FECAM)
  7 53.43      Gabriel Rehbein                2000 (P M Colombo)
  8 55.10      Jardel Jeronimo dos Santos     1999 (CASO)
** 20km femininos
  1 1.47.16    Viviane Santana Lyra           1993 (FECAM)
  2 1.50.19    Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 (CASO)
  3 1.57.21    Paula Raissa Paz da Silva      1993 (AASD)
  4 2.02.40    Lorena Nunes Alves             1997 (CASO)
  5 2.07.49    Daniela Maria Sales de Oliveira 1998 (CASO)
  6 2.08.29    Milena Francisca de Souza      1997 (BARUERI)
** 20km masculinos
  1 1.25.47    Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim   1991 (CASO)
  2 1.30.23    Moacir Zimmermann              1983 (AABLU)
  3 1.30.50    Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos 1994 (CASO)
  4 1.35.03    Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo     1994 (ORCAMPI Unimed)
  5 1.36.20    Daniel Alexandre Voigt         1984 (FME TIMBO)
  6 1.45.49    Bruno Marques Fidelis          1994 (FECAM)
** 5km femininos sub-18
  1 26.46      Gabriela de Sousa Muniz        2002 (CASO)
  2 36.10      Maria Vitoria Feitosa          2002 (BARUERI)
** 10km masculinos sub-18
  1 48.26      Kauan da Silva Domingues       2001 (MEM)
  2 51.26      Bruno Lorenzett Nascimento     2002 (AABLU)
  3 52.26      Paulo Henrique Ribeiro         2001 (P M Colombo)
  4 52.27      Thalys Vinicius da Silva Fernandes Goes 2003 (ABDA Atletismo)
  5 54.00      Maikon Francisco de Souza      2001 (BARUERI)
  6 55.46      Deivison de Lima               2002 (Sport Club do Recife)
RUS Sotchi 18-19 fev 2018, Champ. russes hivernaux [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2018/180218-sochi.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:20.6    Рябова Елена             12.03.2001
  2 22:31.3    Колчина Анастасия        11.05.2005
  3 22:41.8    Капилова Юлия            19.11.2002
  4 23:05.8    Эшниязова Лиана          22.01.2003
  5 23:08.4    Захарова Алина           06.07.2001
  6 23:23.2    Спиварь Анастасия        18.03.2002
  7 23:38.0    Муратоеа Эльеина         31.01.2004
  8 24:93.6    Петрова Екатерина        03.05.2004
  9 24:35.4    Ефремоеа Анита           12.07.2002
 10 24:39.2    Исангил ьДина            25.03.2001
 11 24:42.5    Годяева Екатерина        24.06.2002
 12 24:49.6    Греку Евгения            04.06.2001
 13 24:52.5    Яронгоеа Аэлита          06.12.2002
 14 24:59.7    Кирипюк Анастасия        26.01.2004
 15 25:08.3    Иванова Элина            28.02.2001
 16 25:12.4    Жук Наталья              21.10.2002
** 10000m F
  1 43:05.8    Хасанова 3львира         10.01.2000
  2 45:32.2    Липанова Юлия            24.06.1999
  3 47:21.4    Верясиина Попика         15.03.1999
  4 47:36.3    Гопyбечkова Дарья        10.09.2000
  5 49:09.2    Комарова Олеся           12.03.1999
  6 50:20.3    Пьянэина Анастасия       22.07.1999
  7 51:06.6    Оборина Маргарита        01.05.2000
** 10000m M
  1 41:54.6    Кожевников Сергей        09.05.2001
  2 43:16.2    Пьяизин Максим           22.05.2003
  3 43:17.2    Гринин Даниил            05.06.2001
  4 43:17.6    Солдатов Владислав       13.0_.2002
  5 43:17.6    Грамачков Дмитрий        09.05.2003
  6 44:54.7    Богданов Владимир        04.11.2001
  7 45:01.0    Селим Артемий            04.01.2001
  8 45:25.6    Михайлусов Геннадий      27.01.2002
  9 45:29.8    Грудиин Кирилл           12.10.2002
 10 45:32.5    Алексеев Константин      03.03.2002
 11 45:38.4    Поршин Дмитрий           23.03.2001
 12 46:17.6    Корчемкин Илья           17.07.2001
 13 46:35.0    Nапустин Константин      09.10.2001
 14 46:38.6    Лапынин Николай          23.05.2001
 15 46:42.2    Kозлов Олег              22.05.2002
 16 48:47.0    Кудабаее Рустам          12.07.2001
 17 48:48.0    харыбин Петр             11.07.2002
 18 49:46.5    Печёнкин Алексей         23.09.2002
 19 49:59.0    3акопио Cемен            29.03.2001
** 10000 м
  1 40:24.6    Ипькаев Салават          14.09.2000
  2 40:41.0    Раков Сергей             13.06.1999
  3 41:29.2    бабуркин Иван            02.01.2000
  4 41:57.2    Синов Коитнтин           21.03.1999
  5 42:06.9    Гарин Александр          28.12.1999
  6 42:13.2    Ижендеев Александр       29.01.1999
  7 42:20.4    Ишмаметьев Алексей       21.07.2000
  8 42:27.8    Анчим Виталий            23.10.2000
  9 42:53.6    Матвеев  Максим          13.02.1999
 10 42:53.9    Максимов Николай         21.12.1999
 11 43:08.2    Виноградов Кирилл        02.12.1999
 12 43:22.4    Ишимов Омег              18.01.1999
 13 44:13.2    Kупясов Михаил           26.02.2000
 14 44:28.8    Шемянов Евгений          06.01.1999
 15 45:03.6    Гереее Михаил            27.03.2000
 16 45:04.8    Власов Никита            09.08.1999
 17 45:14.8    Вахрушев Ярослав         30.06.1999
** 20km
  1 1:26.23    Пашманова Елена          09.04.199
  2 1:27.11    Пономарёва Мария         18.06.1995
  3 1:27.57    Бродацкая София          24.10.1994
  4 1:29.08    Рыжова Екатерина         29.03.1994
  5 1:30.46    Каграманова Рейкан       01.06.1997
  6 1:30.49    Елисеева Олыа            06.09.1998
  7 1:31.57    СмеРдова Яна             07.02.1998
  8 1:32.51    Таушканоаа Анастасия     25.03.1996
  9 1:33,33    Туроеа Юлия              09.06.1997
 10 1:34.00    Мелентьева Дарья         07.04.1998
 11 1:34.20    Булдыгина Ксения         20.09.1998
 12 1:34.23    Ряэанова дана            11.08.1998
 13 1:36.36    Маепетова Кристина       28.09.1998
 14 1:36.48    КдлашнИКОвд Анастасия    29.06.1997
 15 1:37.08    Никифорова Маргарита     19.08.1998
 16 1:38.28    Кристниа                 14.04.1998 
 17 1:39.20    Кудинова Кристина        25.10.1998
 18 1:39.25    Чебота рева 3лина        05.02.1998
 19 1:39.59    Никитина Наталия         07.10.1998
 20 1:40.13    Тимошенко София          05.01.1998
 21 1:40.22    Пюбушкина Кристина       19.09.1995
** 35km
  1 2:48.13    Шаргина Опыа             24.07.1996
  2 2:53.35    Мокесва Надежда          10.01.1996
  3 2:58.18    Бушнова Апахеендра       13.01.1997
  4 3:07.11    Степаном Пилка           13.11.1996
  5 3:11.53    Оеспниикова Александра   16.06.1993
** 20km
  1 1:18.53    Шиrобоков Сергей         11.02.1999
  2 1:18.54    Мизинов Василий          29.12.1997
  3 1:19.49    Фролов Кирилл            29.09.1993
  4 1:20,21    Евифеев Роман            19.09.1992
  5 1:21.02    Шевчук Алексей           10.08.1997
  6 1:21.28    Головин Алексей          24.12.1988
  7 1:21.30    Тrяпнин Андрей           01.12.1997
  8 1:25.05    Шутов Кирилл             24.09.1997
  9 1:25.17    Слива Захар              01.03.1998
 10 1:25.35    Добрынкин Евгений        19.07.1997
 11 1:25.54    Георгиев Роман           10.04.1995
 12 1:26.00    Марков Николай           01.02.1995
 13 1:27.06    Васильев Алексей         25.02.1997
 14 1:27.25    Русии Никита             20.08.1996
 15 1:28.03    ВакрУшев  Maxime         20.01.1996
 16 1:28.34    Трифоноб Артём           04.11.1995
 17 1:28.41    Бобров Кирилл            07.07.1998
 18 1:29.26    Быконь Захар             07.04.1997
 19 1:29.47    Степанов Геннадий        16.10,1996
 20 1:30.00    ТимоФеев Михаил          08.05.1991
JPN Kobe, 18/02/2018 National Champ 20km, Eiki Takahashi, Kumiko Okada [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1219-7.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:17:26    Eiki Takahashi           
  2 1:17:41    Toshikazu Yamanishi      
  3 1:17:46    Daisuke Matsunaga        
  4 1:19:13    Koki Ikeda               
  5 1:19:15    Isamu Fujisawa ALSOK     
  6 1:19:17    Fumitaka Oikawa          
  7 1:19:19    Hirooki Arai             
  8 1:19:52    Masatora Kawano          
  9 1:20:24    Tomohiro Noda            
 10 1:21:10    Satoshi Maruo            
 11 1:21:29    Kai Kobayashi            
 12 1:21:47    Takayuki Tanii           
 13 1:22:35    Takumi Saito             
 14 1:23:11    Ryosuke Kawagishi        
 15 1:23:23    Koichiro Morioka         
 16 1:23:26    Yuki Ito SRC             
 17 1:23:31    Hayato Katsuki           
 18 1:23:41    Kyohei Dairaku           
 19 1:23:43    Yutaro Murayama          
 20 1:23:53    Hayato Sakakibara        
 21 1:24:11    Kazuki Takahashi         
 22 1:24:12    Akito Mochida            
 23 1:24:20    Hitoshi Warita           
 24 1:24:24    Katuzi Suzuki            
 25 1:24:36    Yusuke Naka              
 26 1:24:49    Toru Yamamoto KAC        
 27 1:25:10    Yuta Takahashi           
 28 1:25:19    Toshiki Ueda             
 29 1:25:30    Tomofumi Kanno           
 30 1:25:50    Katsuya Ishii            
 31 1:25:52    Hayato Takata            
 32 1:26:20    Seiya Watanabe           
 33 1:26:52    Takeshi Nakagawa         
 34 1:26:53    Keisuke Awano            
 35 1:26:53    Yuuki Murao              
 36 1:27:00    Tatsuya Tanaka           
 37 1:27:16    Riku Sioya               
 38 1:27:17    Kousuke Inoue            
 39 1:27:20    Yuji Okahata             
 40 1:27:28    Yuto Yanagisawa          
 41 1:27:34    Yamato Nakajima          
 42 1:27:55    Yuya Suganami            
 43 1:28:07    So Yoshida               
 44 1:28:14    Takahiro Ueda            
 45 1:28:39    Shuto Goto               
 46 1:28:59    Tomoharu Terashima       
 47 1:29:00    Atuto Kawata             
 48 1:29:08    Kazuki Todori            
 49 1:29:10    Kota Yamada              
 50 1:29:10    Ryota Takahashi          
 51 1:29:17    Daigo Higa               
 52 1:29:34    Yuki Yamazaki            
 53 1:29:36    Ryo Inoue                
 54 1:29:38    Katsuhiro Nishiguchi     
 55 1:29:40    Rikuto Kambara           
 56 1:29:46    Hotaka Ouchi             
 57 1:29:47    Hideto Nagahara          
 58 1:29:57    Masaki Morikawa          
 59 1:29:58    Taiji Inomoto            
 60 1:29:58    Yusuke Takeuchi          
 61 1:30:00    Tatsuki Kono             
 62 1:30:05    Yuto Oshima              
 63 1:30:31    Naoto Sugawara           
 64 1:30:39    Yusaku Shirinashihama    
 65 1:30:41    Naoto Hatsukari          
 66 1:30:52    Yuusuke Yamaoka          
 67 1:30:53    Kazuaki Sasaki           
 68 1:31:07    Shun Horie               
 69 1:31:36    Kouhei Kowaki            
 70 1:31:39    Naoya Matsuo             
 71 1:31:56    Yohei Takenaka           
 72 1:32:10    Tomohiro Oikawa          
 73 1:32:36    Kotaro Kameda            
 74 1:32:42    Takahito Otsubo AC       
 75 1:32:45    Takane Sato              
** 20km W                               
  1 1:32:22    Kumiko Okada             
  2 1:33:44    Kaori Kawazoe            
  3 1:33:52    Ai Michiguchi            
  4 1:36:05    Nami Kumagai             
  5 1:36:36    Yukiho Mizoguchi         
  6 1:36:45    Serena Sonoda            
  7 1:37:28    Masumi Fuchise           
  8 1:38:44    Natsumi Kurahara         
  9 1:38:51    Nozomi Yagi              
 10 1:38:57    Maika Yagi               
 11 1:39:47    Chiaki Yamato            
 12 1:39:51    Sae Matsumoto            
 13 1:40:05    Akane Tamaki             
 14 1:40:13    Chisa Todokoro           
 15 1:42:11    Hirori Yokoyama          
 16 1:42:28    Keiko Adachi KAC         
 17 1:43:28    Nanako Fujii             
 18 1:43:30    Chihiro Takenaka         
 19 1:43:43    Mayo Asano               
 20 1:44:11    Haruko Nakagawa          
 21 1:44:31    Miyu Oono                
 22 1:45:16    Riho Fukamizu            
 23 1:45:29    Chiho Tahira             
 24 1:45:37    Shion Honma              
 25 1:45:44    Nozomi Kawabe            
 26 1:46:02    Mari Takeuchi            
 27 1:46:17    Kie Suenaga              
 28 1:46:45    Nanako Otani             
 29 1:46:53    Nanako Norimoto          
 30 1:47:20    Nao Iwata                
** 10km U20M                            
  1 40:14      Hiroto Jusyo             
  2 40:21      Takumi Suzuki            
  3 40:50      Motohumi Suwa            
  4 41:06      Tomoki Furukawa          
  5 41:07      Ryo Hamanishi            
  6 41:32      Yuu Takeuchi             
  7 41:33      Mitsuki Murate           
  8 41:59      Taichi Kenmotsu          
  9 42:28      Tatsuhiko Nagayama       
 10 42:37      Masaru Suzuki            
 11 42:46      Naruki Nomura            
 12 42:48      Yutaro Inoue             
 13 42:55      Kazuhiro Tateiwa         
 14 42:56      Subaru Ishida            
 15 42:58      Rihito Ishida            
 16 43:01      Yusuke Hattori           
 17 43:05      Hayato Sawada            
 18 43:08      Kanta Kobayashi          
 19 43:21      Ryouga Oosima            
 20 43:22      Kohta Takamatu           
 21 43:32      Yuusuke Iwakawa          
 22 43:40      Naoya Kawabata           
 23 43:42      Kantarou Kuroda          
 24 43:47      Tatsuya Idei             
 25 43:49      Youta Mutou              
 26 43:49      Yuma Toda                
 27 43:50      Atsushi Fujiki           
 28 43:53      Tomoki Azagami           
 29 43:55      Haruki Manjyu            
 30 43:56      Ryosuke Kikuchi          
 31 43:58      Masashi Fujita           
 32 44:04      Taiti Isobe              
 33 44:07      Takatsugu Nakagawa       
 34 44:10      Ryuei Tawamoto           
 35 44:12      Takumi Kitamura          
 36 44:15      Rei Nakashima            
 37 44:15      Syu Usami                
 38 44:16      Kenta Kato               
 39 44:27      Shinya Ishii             
 40 44:27      Shu Mega                 
 41 44:32      Ryuunosuke Kumada        
 42 44:36      Ryusuke Ueno             
 43 44:37      Hyogo Goto               
 44 44:40      Taisei Miyazaki          
 45 44:47      Mitiya Maeda             
 46 44:59      Kenta Takaki             
 47 44:59      Soushi Yukawa            
 48 45:04      Kazuki Yanahashi         
 49 45:12      Kazuma Yada              
 50 45:18      Naoki Arakawa            
** 5km U20W
  1 22:32      Murakami Ai
  2 22:35      ae Kitakohji
  3 22:53      Minori Yabuta
  4 23:11      Mao Tatsumi
  5 23:13      Minami Matsumoto
  6 23:18      Nami Hayashi
  7 23:22      Akane Tamari
  8 23:27      Mami Kurimoto
  9 23:43      Akari Utunomiya
 10 23:46      Natuki Onai
 11 23:49      Hayane Ochiai
 12 23:55      Ayumi Sugibayashi
 13 24:16      Nami Fujii
 14 24:19      Ruka Okamoto
 15 24:20      Emiri Minami
 16 24:22      Tie Fusimi
 17 24:23      Asaki Shishida
 18 24:23      Rio Naka
 19 24:32      Saki Yanagita
 20 24:33      Reira Yamauchi
 21 24:41      Ririka Ikeda
 22 24:41      Minami Tamaki
 23 24:42      Wakana Murofushi
 24 24:44      Aoi Katumata
 25 24:47      Suzuka Kume
 26 24:53      Haruna Sakata
 27 24:53      Mao Morita
 28 24:54      Miyu Iijima
 29 24:59      Marin Watanabe
 30 25:00      Nanami Shibuya
IND New Delhi 17-18 feb 2018, Enerzal V national race walking championship 2018 [http://www.indianathletics.in/results-events/2104]
** 20km W
  1 1:31:28.72 SOUMYA B                 20/04/90 DELHI  #
  2 1:32:16.96 KHUSHBIR KAUR                     AFI
  3 1:34:08.60 KARAMJIT KAUR            05/02/91 HARYANA
  4 1:34:56.66 SHANTI KUMARI            15/08/94 RAILWAY SPORTS PROMO
  5 1:35:45.15 RAVINA .                 21/05/97 HARYANA
  6 1:37:27.92 PRIYANKA .               10/03/96 UTTAR PRADESH
  7 1:38:37.95 L.DEEP MALA DEVI         16/04/85 RAILWAY SPORTS PROMO
  8 1:43:22.50 VANDANA KUMARI           21/09/97 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 1:43:55.09 BHAWANA JAT              01/03/96 RAILWAY SPORTS PROMO
 10 1:45:55.77 SONU RAWAT               30/09/89 RAJASTHAN
 11 1:46:03.81 JASPAL KAUR              08-02-98 PUNJAB
 12 1:47:37.19 SONAL SUKHWAL            28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
 13 1:52:17.13 RAKHI KUSHBALA                    UTTAR PRADESH
 14 1:57:22.82 AMANPREET KAUR           24-01-96 PUNJAB
 15 1:57:45.22 MANJARI JOSHI            01-01-95 UTTRAKHAND
** 20km M
  1 1:21:31.25 IRFAN K T                08/02/90 KERALA
  2 1:21:31.72 MANISH SINGH RAWAT       05/05/91 UTTRAKHAND
  3 1:21:39.20 NEERAJ .                 15/08/94 HARYANA
  4 1:21:52.26 SUNIL .                  28-11-97 HARYANA
  5 1:21:54.57 EKNATH SAMBHAJI TURAMBEKA18/01/98 RAILWAY SPORTS PROMO
  6 1:22:09.28 KULWANT SINGH            20-03-90 PUNJAB
  7 1:22:38.44 VIKASH SINGH             06/07/96 JHARKHAND
  8 1:23:05.96 SATYA NARAYAN            10-06-00 PUNJAB
  9 1:23:19.65 JAI BHAGWAN              26/04/87 HARYANA
 10 1:23:56.24 BALJINDER SINGH          18-09-86 PUNJAB
 11 1:24:09.37 ANKIT KUMAR              16/06/92 UTTAR PRADESH
 12 1:25:16.62 SURENDER SINGH           04-07-88 PUNJAB
 13 1:27:00.38 MANIKANDAN VELUSAMAY     29/01/96 TAMIL NADU
 14 1:27:00.72 DEEPAK KUMAR             20/10/92 RAILWAY SPORTS PROMO
 15 1:27:17.72 AMANJOT SINGH            19-03-99 PUNJAB
 16 1:27:57.54 RAJANPREET SINGH         11-02-98 PUNJAB
 17 1:28:49.68 JUNED .                  10/05/99 HARYANA
 18 1:29:12.12 SATISH KUMAR PATEL       20/01/94 MANIPUR
 19 1:29:14.15 VIJAY .                  29/09/98 HARYANA
 20 1:29:34.12 VIJAY BEBIN RAJ PRATHAPSING 10/03/96 TAMIL NADU
 21 1:29:58.70 SURAJ PAWAR              02-04-01 UTTRAKHAND
 22 1:30:01.59 BHUPENDRA KUMAR PAL      01/04/94 MANIPUR
 23 1:30:03.34 RAVINDER SINGH           15-12-99 PUNJAB
 24 1:30:06.67 JYOT BUMRAH              14-09-98 PUNJAB
 25 1:30:12.23 BAJRANG .                05-02-97 HARYANA
 26 1:31:33.09 JAGSIR SINGH             01-01-96 PUNJAB
 27 1:31:56.15 SANDEEP SINGH            16/08/97 UTTRAKHAND
 28 1:32:03.87 RAVI .                   26/12/98 HARYANA
 29 1:32:54.09 LALIT SINGH BISHT        30/06/00 UTTRAKHAND
 30 1:33:39.40 ANIL KUMAR               15/04/88 RAJASTHAN
 31 1:33:50.57 BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL      05/01/97 UTTRAKHAND
 32 1:35:45.63 RAHUL .                  29/01/99 HARYANA
 33 1:36:13.61 VISHNU KUMAR SHARMA      07/12/97 RAJASTHAN
 34 1:37:16.38 BASANT BAHADUR RANA      18/01/84 MAHARASHTRA
 35 1:37:31.16 SUMIT MANDHAN            20/09/98 HARYANA
 36 1:37:46.88 K SOMENDRO SINGH         01/07/84 MANIPUR
 37 1:38:35.52 DAYA SHANKAR PATEL       22/04/94 RAILWAY SPORTS PROMO
 38 1:39:45.26 PRAKASH CHHABA           13/07/94 RAJASTHAN
 39 1:40:45.47 KAILASH CHAND YADAV      09/07/94 RAJASTHAN
 40 1:40:47.42 PARDEEP KHANDAL          29/12/00 HARYANA
** 50km M
  1 3:56:39.71 SANDEEP KUMAR            01/05/86 HARYANA
  2 3:58:55.82 JITENDRA SINGH RATHORE   20-03-89 SERVICES
  3 4:00:34.48 S DAMEN SINGH            15/10/89 HARYANA
  4 4:00:57.18 CHANDAN SINGH            08/06/87 UTTRAKHAND
  5 4:09:42.43 JYOTI TAWTYA             16-06-86 SERVICES
  6 4:28:31.69 JAY PRAKASH SINGH        25/08/85 HARYANA
  7 4:31:51.50 SAGAR S. JOSHI           18/06/87 GUJARAT
  8 4:32:06.11 ANJANI KUMAR SINGH       17/07/93 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 4:42:15.40 SOM KUMAR                09/09/95 HARYANA
 10 4:44:48.71 KRISHNA BIND             10-02-93 SERVICES
** 10km U20W-U18W
  1 49:01.81   PRIYANKA PATEL           09/05/98 UTTAR PRADESH  #
  2 51:23.52   BANDANA PATEL            16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 52:12.18   RAMANDEEP KAUR           20-04-99 PUNJAB
  4 52:25.39   ROJI PATEL               23/08/01 UTTRAKHAND
  5 54:13.29   SNEHA .                  02-12-00 HARYANA
  6 55:15.25   POOJA KUMARI             06-09-98 PUNJAB
  7 55:53.34   JYOTI .                  01/11/02 HARYANA
  8 57:02.27   MONIKA .                 23/01/02 HARYANA
  9 57:06.19   MEENAKSHI .              25/06/02 HARYANA
 10 62:14.49   NEELAM .                 26/10/99 HARYANA
** 10km U20M-U18M
  1 43:04.65   AKSHDEEP SINGH           22-11-99 PUNJAB
  2 43:36.62   HARDEEP .                22/09/98 HARYANA
  3 43:36.67   MANJEET .                31/12/00 HARYANA
  4 43:54.66   FARMAN ALI .             08/06/01 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 44:35.24   MUKESH KUMAR             10/08/01 UTTRAKHAND
  6 45:00.41   PARVEEN .                09/12/02 HARYANA
  7 45:05.54   ARSHDEEP SINGH           22-11-00 PUNJAB
  8 45:39.96   DEEPAK KUMAR PATEL       20/09/00 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 45:40.38   RAJAN CHAUDHARY          31/01/02 UTTRAKHAND
 10 45:53.98   ANKIT SINGH              12/08/01 UTTRAKHAND
 11 45:57.02   SUDHIR .                 05/10/98 HARYANA
 12 46:01.11   TANISH VATS              05/12/00 DELHI
 13 46:16.85   AKASHDEEP SINGH          07-12-00 PUNJAB
 14 46:25.17   JASPAL SINGH             19/11/98 JHARKHAND
 15 46:42.68   PARVEEN .                10/02/01 HARYANA
 16 47:51.47   RAHUL .                  07/01/00 HARYANA
 17 47:51.63   PARVEEN .                11/10/98 HARYANA
 18 48:58.50   VETRIVEL MURUGESAN       19/06/98 TAMIL NADU
 19 49:30.73   MOHIT .                  10/02/99 HARYANA
 20 49:55.66   PARAMDEEP MOR            11/12/01 HARYANA
 21 50:02.30   HARSH RATHEE             23/09/00 HARYANA
 22 51:55.67   NAVEEN KUMAR             11/09/00 HARYANA
 23 52:17.96   SAHIL .                  08/01/01 HARYANA
 24 52:30.70   GAJENDER NEGI            02/02/04 UTTRAKHAND
KEN Nairobi 17 fev 2018, sélections pour Jeux du Commonwealth, Samuel Ireri Gathimba [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2018/02/samuel-ireri-gathimba-11904-bate.html]
** 20km M
  1 1.19.04    Samuel Ireri Gathimba
  2 1.19.06    Simon Wachira
  3 1.24.00    Peter Theuri
** 20km W
  1 1.38.22    Grace Wanjiru Njue
  2 1.42.13    Linda Waweru
  3 1.44.02    Sylvia Kemboi
ALG Oran 16 fev 2018, Championnats d'Algerie, Mohamed Ameur, Rihab Mansouri [http://www.faa.dz/images/abdou/Rsultats-Techniques-CAM-2018-1.pdf]
*** cf aussi http://www.faa.dz/1295-7e-coupe-d-algerie-de-marche-sur-route-2018-a-oran
** 20km M
  1 1.25.24    Mohamed Ameur            1984 (ASSN)
  2 1.26.14    Hichem Medjber           1982 (CAB)
  3 1.28.30    Aymen Abdelfetah Sabri   1994 (ASSN)
  4 1.29.49    Mohamed El Fateh Meddour 1990 (GSP)
  5 1.31.41    Bey Adlen El             1997 (OFAC)
  6 1.34.00    Bilal Djaafri            1998 (MBB)
  7 1.34.36    Djaber Bouras            1997 (ASAPC)
  8 1.37.06    Aymen Ameur              1996 (IND)
  9 1.39.13    Adel Boutaleb            1995 (CAB)
 10 1.39.30    Yacine Mokhfi            1987 (CAB)
 11 1.39.38    Mohammed Touil           1993 (CAT)
 12 1.40.35    Halim Bouhraoua          1998 (CSSET)
 13 1.45.09    Noureddine Metiche       1986 (CAB)
 14 1.45.09    Mohamed Chaabna          1984 (CAB)
 15 1.47.34    Mostafa Enaoui           1997 (MCL)
 16 1.49.09    Abdallah Medjebar        1992 (CAB)
 17 1.49.57    Med Elamine Djellouli    1998 (CAT)
 18 1.51.23    Khaled Derbal            1992 (OFAC)
 19 1.52.06    Adlane Bakrim            1992 (ASSN)
 20 2.00.13    Farid Balti              1998 (CSSET)
 21 2.04.17    Saad Yahiaoui            1996 (CAAT)
 22 2.04.28    Abdelhak Meriem          1997 (OFAC)
 23 2.21.39    Walid Allioui            1988 (CAT)
 24 2.22.38    Boumediene Zerrar        1997 (CAT)
**20km F
  1 1.39.41    Rihab Mansouri           1997 (MBB)
  2 1.43.29    Barizza Ghezlani         1993 (ASSN)
  3 1.45.10    Zina Bouhraoua           1997 (CSSET)
  4 1.51.47    Tinhinane Boumaaza       1997 (MBB)
  5 1.57.48    Fatima Zohra Oulmi       1964 (MAC)
  6 2.02.45    Pacha Nedjma Larbi       1995 (ESA)
  7 2.04.28    Soumia Abbassi           1997 (MAC)
  8 2.09.20    Azedine Nora Ben         1996 (CAAT)
  9 2.14.31    Mahdjouba Betta          1998 (CAAT)
 10 2.16.17    Rehab Benhalima          1996 (AM)
 11 2.17.19    Ali Meriem Hadj          1996 (MBB)
 12 2.33.06    Smir Aicha Ghizlene Hadjou 1995 (CAT)
 13 2.38.39    Zineb Boukhors           1996 (CAAT)
** 10km U20M
  1 44.38      Hamza Hamdi              1999 (MAC)
  2 45.05      Othman Chibani           1999 (ASSN)
  3 46.31      Mahdi Abidi              2000 (CSSET)
  4 48.27      Skander Ayari            1999 (MAC)
  5 49.42      Abderraouf Madani        1999 (CSSET)
  6 48.44      Mohammed Amine Rahmani   1999 (CAT)  !
  7 49.31      Mohammed Hammouda        2000 (RCA)  !
  8 50.17      Abdelhak Bakrim          2000 (OFAC)
  9 50.19      Nidal Rahali             2000 (MAC)
 10 50.34      Sofiane Guermoudj        1999 (MBB)
 11 53.16      Med El Arbi Djedel       2000 (CAT)
 12 58.38      Abdennacer Allioui       2000 (CAT)
 13 1.00.09    Said Mechkak             1999 (MBB)
 14 1.00.13    Aymen Kenouch            2000 (CSSET)
 15 1.03.12    Ali Mira                 2000 (CSSET)
** 10km U20F
  1 50.46      Karima Gouider           2000 (MAC)
  2 51.16      Souad Azzi               1999 (MBB)
  3 53.54      Meriem Amal Zoubiri      1999 (ROC)
  4 55.02      Souhila Azzi             2000 (MBB)
  5 57.41      Abir Ferjani             2000 (MAC)
  6 1.01.42    Arwa Khalaf              2000 (MAC)
  7 1.01.49    Hadjira Setti            2000 (MAC)
  8 1.01.50    Chanez Belaifa           2000 (ASSN)
  9 1.07.46    Sara Bouchettout         2000 (MBB)
** 10km U18M
  1 45.11      Said Khoufache           2001 (MBB)
  2 47.46      Brahim Ramoul            2001 (OFAC)
  3 48.17      Yanis Maamri             2001 (MBB)
  4 50.45      Abdenour Ameur           2002 (OFAC)
  5 50.59      Aissa Messaoudi          2001 (CSSET)
  6 53.28      Youcef Bouhrar           2002 (CSSET)
  7 53.33      Aymen Bensaha            2001 (OFAC)
  8 53.40      Abdelkader Hammar        2001 (OFAC)
  9 55.24      Sohaib Ameur             2002 (OFAC)
 10 1.00.11    Med Omar Larbi           2001 (CAAT)
 11 1.01.34    Fatah Azouaou            2002 (MBB)
 12 1.01.59    Islam Sadedinne          2001 (CSSET)
 13 1.02.54    Malek Hammami            2001 (MAC)
** 5km U18F
  1 27.24      Nesrine Rania Allouach   2001 (RCA)
  2 28.01      Melissa Touloum          2002 (AMCB)
  3 28.11      Melissa Kenouche         2002 (CSSET)
  4 29.30      Narimene Ziane           2002 (MBB)
  5 29.32      Anies Birem              2002 (ESA)
  6 35.20      Kahina Benmouhoub        2002 (ESA)
  7 37.36      Kamilia Zenati           2002 (ESA)
NIG Abuja 16 fev 2018, Selection pour Commonwealth Games, Fadekemi Olude [https://www.athleticsnigeria.org/afn/sites/default/files/documents/Complete%20Results%20of%20the%20National%20Trials%20for%20the%20Commonwealth%20Games%20-%202018.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1.44.52    Fadekemi Olude           1998 (ICDO)
  2 1.51.36    Queen Henshaw                 (Police)
  3 1.51.41    Faustina Oguh            1997 (Police)
  4 1.55.33    Rosemary Kure            1993 (Mountai)
  5 2.08.36    Manton Danwaoh
** 20km M
  1 1.43.35    Adeyemi Kazeem           1985 (Police)
  2 1.44.23    Gbenga Fatoyinbo         1997 (NSCDC)
  3 1.48.04    Lawal Seyi               1992 (Police)
  4 1.51.16    Alade Felix              1984 (Police)
  5 1.52.46    Yinusa Hussain           1991 (Police)
  6 2.02.24    Aminu Imamani            1993 (Mountai)
  7 2.03.04    Abidemi Oguntunga  (Police)
POR Quarteira, 4 fev 2018, Champ. Portugal route, João Vieira, Inês Henriques [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-20-km-0]
** 20km M Open
  1 1:25:44    João Vieira              76 V40 SCP
  2 1:26:45    Miguel Carvalho          94 Sen SLB
  3 1:29:31    Miguel Rodrigues         v96 S23 SLB
  4 1:31:01    Rui Coelho               94 Sen CAS
  5 1:32:57    Pedro Isidro             85 Sen SLB
  6 1:33:30    Hélder Santos            96 S23 LMA-L
  7 1:34:47    Cristiano António        88 Sen JV
  8 1:40:34    Vítor Cabral             98 S23 CFOD
  9 1:41:56    Cláudio Cotrim           96 S23 CPA-S
 10 1:47:34    Amaro Teixeira           89 Sen CAS
 11 1:53:23    Luís Bidarra             71 V45 CAS
** 20km F Open
  1 1:30:08    Inês Henriques           80 V35 CNRM
  2 1:30:59    Ana Cabecinha            84 Sen COP
  3 1:36:29    Kristina Saltanovic      75 V40 LTU JV
  4 1:37:05    Edna Barros              96 S23 COP
  5 1:40:19    Mara Ribeiro             95 Sen SLB
  6 1:41:07    Nádia Cancela            93 Sen GRECAS
  7 1:43:24    Carolina Costa           98 S23 COP
  8 1:45:25    Laura Leal               96 S23 COP
  9 1:46:46    Vitória Oliveira         92 Sen SCP
 10 1:49:40    Mariana Mota             95 Sen SLB
 11 1:53:58    Andreia Sousa            98 S23 MAC
 12 1:59:45    Ana Leonor               98 S23 CDRR
 13 2:08:15    Felicidade Rosa          79 V35 CAG
 14 2:10:58    Maria Fátima Costa       71 V45 CAG
 15 2:11:24    Maria Mendes             51 V65 CAG
** 10km U20 Men
  1 46:26      Paulo Martins            99 Jun SCP
  2 47:25      Rúben Santos             00 Jun CFOD
  3 47:39      Daniel Gouveia           00 Jun CAS
  4 49:40      Ricardo Bernardino       99 Jun SCP
** 10km U20 Women
  1 49:56      Maria Bernardo           99 Jun COP
  2 50:38      Joana Pontes             00 Jun GACV
  3 54:21      Inês Reis                99 Jun SCP
** 10km U18 Men
  1 48:56      João Bernardo            01 Juv PCC
  2 54:17      João Pinel               01 Juv CABB
** 5km U18 Women
  1 25:33      Catarina Santos          01 Juv SCP
  2 26:20      Bruna Marques            02 Juv CFOD
ITA Gènes 4 fev 2018, XLIX trophée UGO FRIGERIO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/REG16148/Index.htm]
** 10km Men
  1 40:50      JIN Xiangqian            1997 CHINA
  2 41:33      WANG Qin                 1994 CHINA
  3 41:38      WANG Rui                 1996 CHINA
  4 41:43      CHIESA Stefano           1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  5 43:31      GONG Hao                 2000 CHINA
  6 46:05      MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  7 48:34      MELI Mikias              2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 48:42      BRAGGIO Mattia           2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  9 50:35      LAMMENDOLA Gianluca      1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 10 51:33      BRUSACA' Guglielmo       1999 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 11 51:54      ACRAMI Nicolo'           2000 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE
 12 59:01      CARIELLO Matteo          2000 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
 13 61:38      BRAGGIO Alessandro       1969 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO
** 10km Women
  1 44:54      QIEYANG Shenjie          1990 CHINA
  2 46:05      LU Xuizhi                1993 CHINA
  3 48:42      COLOMBI Nicole           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  4 49:46      YANG Shuqing             1996 CHINA
  5 51:39      ANSALDI Martina          1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  6 52:47      FORESTI Beatrice         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  7 53:08      PIROLA Laura             2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  9 61:16      MOTTURA Bianca           1966 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 10 62:19      COMBA Giuseppina         1957 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
ESP Algeziras, 3 fev 2018, Cto de Andalucía en ruta [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_algeciras.pdf]
** 35km Walk
  1 2:53:43    PINEDO GONZALEZ AINHOA        SENF
** 20km Walk Open
  1 1:33:36    TAKACS NYERGES JULIA          SENF
  2 1:37:34    ROMERO IRIAS (E)JOSE LEONIDAS SENM
  3 1:37:45    RODRIGUEZ MARTIN PABLO        SENM
  4 1:41:39    PEREZ OSORIO LUIS MANUEL      SENM
  5 1:59:32    MARTIN AMAT JUAN FRANCISCO    PROMM
** 10km Open Walk
  1 41:04      AMEZCUA BALBOA LUIS ALBERTO   SENM
  2 41:08      WRIGHT ALEX                   SENM
  3 41:26      BARRONDO GARCÍA ERICK BERNABE SENM
  4 41:33      MICHAEL MC MANAMON CIAN       SENM
  5 41:53      PEREZ RUBIO JOSE MANUEL       JUNM
  6 46:03      ORTIZ FLORES MIRNA SUCELU     PROMF
  7 46:27      PEREZ GARCIA MARIA            PROMF
  8 47:09      DANTA DURAN ALVARO            PROMM
  9 47:44      PERIAÑEZ GARCIA MIGUEL        M55M
 10 48:22      NARANJO MURILLO JOSE MANUEL   JUVM
 11 48:40      HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS   JUVM
 12 49:38      CAMAÑO MESA ANTONIO           M35M
 13 49:38      FERNANDEZ ORTIZ MANUEL LEON   PROMM
 14 49:51      CAÑAS VILLAFRANCA, JAIME      SENM
 15 49:58      MARTIN JIMENEZ RAFAEL         M45M
 16 51:03      GARCIA REQUENA JAVIER         JUNM
TUR Antalya 3 fev 2018, qualifications [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/2018_YuruyusDeneme.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 42.09      Serkan Doğan             1992 (Diyarbakir)
  2 43.03      Bayram Izcik             1997 (Antalya)
  3 47.10      Abuldalah Say            1997 (Van)
  4 51.41      Sinan Aslan              1998 (Diyarbakir)
** 10km F
  1 48.24      Semiha Özdemir           1987 (Malatya)
  2 56.00      Meral Kurt               1998 (Diyarbakir)
** 10km U20M
  1 42.10      Abdulselam Imük          1999 (Antalya)
  2 43.44      Azad Ertaş               2000 (Kamp)
  3 48.14      Ibrahim Örnek            1999 (Kamp)
** 10km U20F
  1 45.09      Meryem Bekmez            2000 (Antalya)  - t.p. 5 km, 22.14
  2 47.53      Ayşe Tekdal              1999 (Diyarbakir)
  3 49.20      Kader Dost               2000 (Adiyaman)
  4 51.02      Merve Çetin              2000 (Adiyaman)
  5 58.37      Gülistan Özcan           2000 (Balikesir)
** 10km U18M
  1 44.36      Umut Temel               2001 (Kamp)
  2 45.38      Mustafa Tekdal           2002 (Antalya)
  3 46.16      Serhat Güngör            2002 (Kamp)
  4 46.25      Abdullah Sade            2001 (Kamp)
  5 47.47      Abdülhamit Demir         2001 (Kamp)
  6 48.41      Faruk Işikdağ            2002 (Kamp)
  7 54.53      Mehmet Güneş             2001 (Malatya)
** 5km U18F
  1 24.09      Evin Demir               2001 (Kamp)
  2 24.20      Bedriye Tekin            2001 (Adiyaman)
  3 24.57      Ayşe Kiliç               2003 (Adiyaman)
  4 25.16      Songül Koçer             2002 (Adiyaman)
  5 27.23      Nuray Eylül Şimşek       2002 (Antalya)
  6 28.34      Yildiz Şener             2002 (Malatya)
  7 29.25      Gamze Ağil               2001 (Aksaray)
AUS Sydney, 3 fev 2018, athletics nsw open and u23 t&f champ [http://nswathletics.org.au/Portals/18/Competition/Summer%202017-18/Championships/NSW%20Open%20Championships/full%20results%20-%202018%20nsw%20open,%20u23,%20para%20championships.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:16.79   Tyler Jones              20 Mingara Athl
  2 22:12.88   Carl Gibbons             22 Westlakes At
  3 22:17.60   Dylan Richardson         18 Mingara Athl
  4 22:28.89   Oscar Tebbutt            17 Gosford Athl
** 5000m W
  1 24:08.10   Allanah Pitcher          15 Mingara Athl
  2 24:50.00   Emma Blanch              15 St. George D
AUS Adelaie, 2-4 fev 2018, athletics sa t&f champ [http://www.athleticssa.com.au/Portals/54/Documents/Results%202017-18/state%20champs%20results%202018.pdf]
** 5000m open
  1 22:40.19   Claire Tallent           EH
  2 26:23.52   Findlay                  Samantha Southern - S
** 10.000m open
  1 48:08.76   Tallent, Claire          Enfield Harr
  2 58:38.65   Findlay, Samantha        Southern - S
ITA Grossetto 28 jan 2018, TROFEO TOSCANO, Camp. master Km 20 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2018/COD6582/Index.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1h26:21.5  PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca    1996 PM   ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 1h28:41.4  GRILLO Ettore            1997 PM   ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 1h29:54.8  ZABBENI Pietro           1998 PM   ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 1h35:39.8  GIORDANO Manuel          1995 SM   N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  5 1h35:44.9  MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 PM   ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 1h39:58.1  SCAFURO Francesco        1977 SM40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  7 1h42:32.2  QUACQUARELLI Giuseppe    1993 SM   AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  8 1h43:54.7  LOPETUSO Antonio         1958 SM60 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  9 1h48:18.2  CROCI Ernesto            1973 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 10 1h49:15.0  DE CEGLIA Domenico       1978 SM40 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 11 1h50:22.3  GIULIANO Giancarlo (I)   1966 SM50 ITALIA
 12 1h50:43.8  GALLO Rosario            1958 SM60 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS
 13 1h51:18.8  AINA Fabio               1966 SM50 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 14 1h52:07.1  SAPONARO Giuseppe        1969 SM45 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
 15 1h52:50.4  NASO Andrea              1960 SM55 ATLETICA LONATO
 16 1h53:37.9  CALDARELLI Gabriele      1959 SM55 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 17 1h53:57.2  ROMANELLI Andrea         1986 SM   ATL. RECANATI
 18 1h54:02.6  DE LELLO Gennaro         1979 SM35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
** 20km F                                         
  1 1h39:46.8  RUSSO Annalisa           1998 PF   CAIVANO RUNNERS
  2 1h44:45.5  GALLI Ilaria Camilla     1987 SF   ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 1h45:13.3  STACH Marta              1995 SF   ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  4 1h46:33.7  IMBESI Giulia            1996 PF   GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  5 1h54:22.3  CINCA Elena              1970 SF45 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  6 1h56:54.0  PALANDRI Simona          1976 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  7 2h01:05.4  PISANO Arianna           1998 PF   ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
  8 2h04:32.8  LUCAFERRO Manuela        1963 SF55 ATLETICA LONATO
** 35km M
  1 2:30:50.6  RUBINO Giorgio (I)       1986      G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 2:32:36.3  TONTODONATI Federico     1989      C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 2:33:18.3  DE LUCA Marco (I)        1981      G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 2:37:58.5  AGRUSTI Andrea           1995      I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
  5 2:38:33.2  ANTONELLI Michele        1994      C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  6 2:39:08.2  CHIESA Stefano           1996      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  7 2:46:18.5  ANGELINI Gregorio        1996      ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  8 2:53:38.7  MONTOLEONE Luca          1990      A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  9 3:15:11.1  SCORDO Giuseppe          1994      ASD ICARO RC
** 35km F
  1 3h03:01.0  BECCHETTI Mariavittoria  1994      C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  2 3h07:32.1  ZAPPAROLI Alessia        1988      C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
  3 3h13:30.6  FORESTI Beatrice         1998      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 3h15:14.3  BARCELLA Lidia           1997      BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 3h16:43.2  ZUCCONI Tatiana          1977      ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS
  6 3h26:29.0  DAVEY Molly Jade         1998      G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  7 3h37:33.5  CARACCIA Roberta         1990      ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
** 20km U20M
  1 1h30:23.4  ORSONI Riccardo          2000      C.U.S. PARMA
  2 1h30:56.3  FANELLI Nicolas          1999      ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  3 1h32:36.7  MARCHESI Davide          1999      ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 1h36:15.3  DISARO' Michele          1999      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  5 1h38:12.1  GIULIANI Giorgio         2000      C.U.S. TORINO
  6 1h38:39.0  ROMANZI Emanuele         1999      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7 1h40:28.2  MELI Mikias              2000      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 1h42:38.7  PERRONE Alessandro       2000      ASD NEOS MATERA
  9 1h43:47.3  BRAGGIO Mattia           2000      GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
 10 1h46:31.6  GALLO Mattia             2000      TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
 11 1h50:21.6  SCABENI Matteo           1999      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 12 1h52:05.3  GAGLIARDI Edoardo        1999      S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
** 15km U20F
  1 LACATUS Andrada Lavinia             2000      P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1h17:41.6
  2 DISABATO Valeria                    1999      ATLETICA 2005 1h19:52.5
  3 1h20:34.5  MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000      ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  4 1h21:32.7  CRIVELLARO Camilla       2000      CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  5 1h23:00.0  CAPITANI Matilde         2000      ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  6 1h25:11.2  MARTELLI Giada           2000      A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  7 1h27:10.7  PIROLA Laura             2000      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 1h29:35.4  MICONI Giulia            2000      ATL. AVIS MACERATA
** 10km U18M
  1 46:45.2    GAMBA Gabriele           2002      ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 48:19.4    COSI Andrea              2001      ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 49:01.2    SCOLI Giulio             2001      ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 49:10.9    PALUMBO Sergio           2002      ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  5 50:48.1    MARCHETTI Pietro         2002      FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
  6 50:49.4    GUELI Giorgio            2001      ATLETICA CANAVESANA
  7 51:21.2    VIOLANTE Vincenzo        2001      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  8 51:30.9    ANGIOLETTI Andrea        2002      TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
** 10km U18F
  1 51:32.7    BERTINI Simona           2001      A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 52:14.7    BUGLISI Sara             2001      SPORTCLUB MERANO
  3 54:03.4    LEONARDI Alice           2001      ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA
  4 54:53.5    CASIRAGHI Martina        2002      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 55:06.6    FERRETTI Emma            2001      G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  6 56:07.9    GATTI Camilla            2001      A.ATL. FABRIANO
** 4km U16M                                       
  2 19:31      DE SANTIS Claudio        2003      ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  3 20:06      LOMONACO Pietro          2003      ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
  4 20:15      MARTINO Samuele          2004      ASD ICARO RC
  5 20:38      MELISI Gabriele          2003      ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON
  6 20:59      PINI Mirco               2003      ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
** 4km U16F                                       
  1 20:16      TRAINA Giada             2004      ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 20:45      GIULIANI Elisa           2003      C.U.S. TORINO
  3 20:50      ACCORDI Luce             2003      ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  4 21:10      BUGLISI Valeria          2003      SPORTCLUB MERANO
  5 21:15      LORETI Giada             2003      LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
  6 21:50      QUARTARARO Martina       2003      ATLETICA LIVORNO
POR Quarteira 28 jan 2018, Champ. regional Algarve [http://www.aaalgarve.org/images/Resultados2018/1880021_RESULTADOS_F_RET.pdf]
** 2km U14F
  1 11'31"     Matilde Borges           06Inf CDQ
  2 11'42"     Marta Lopez              05Inf ESP CDQ
** 2km U14M
  1 12'19"     Filipe Fernandes         05Inf CDQ
** 4km U16F
  1 24'46"     Carolina Ataíde          04Ini CATUNES
  2 26'09"     Marta Dias               03Ini CDQ
  3 26'13"     Lara Bernardo            04Ini CDQ
** 4km U16M
  1 19'52"     Tiago Ramos              03Ini CATUNES
  2 20'33"     Pedro Dias               03Ini COP
  3 21'26"     Guilherme Alves          03Ini CATUNES
** 5km U18F
  1 27'56"     Ana Catarina Mestre      02Juv COP
  2 28'16"     Sofia Marques            02Juv COP
** 5km U18M
  1 27'16"     Diogo Batista            02Juv COP
  2 27'36"     Rafael Ferreira          02Juv CATUNES
** 5km U20F
  1 24'21"     Maria Bernardo           99Jun COP
** 5km U20M
  1 24'38"     Rodrigo Marques          99Jun COP
  2 26'15"     Aires Rodrigues          99Jun CPV COP
** 5km U23F
  1 24'20"     Edna Barros              96S23 COP
  2 24'25"     Laura Leal               96S23 COP
** 5km F
  1 22'16"     Ana Cabecinha            84Sen COP
** 5km F45
  1 27'48"     Anabela Moreira          70V45 COP
** 5km U23M
  1 26'44"     João Sustelo             98S23 AABV
** 5km M
  1 27'40"     Marco Ataíde             83Sen CATUNES
** 5km M35
  1 23'47"     Dionísio Ventura         79V35 CATUNES
** 5km M40
  1 26'26"     Daniel Sousa             65V50 COP
ESP Jumilla 27 jan 2018 IV Copa Levante [http://www.famu.es/Contenido/Archivos/Resultados/Resultados%20Murcia.pdf]
** 3km U14F
  1 15:52      Carmen Bleda Lucas       30/03/2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  2 15:54      Marta Garcia Llorente    13/04/2005 Cehegin Atletismo  2 ~
  3 16:08      Victoria Campillo        24/06/2005 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
** 3km U14M
  1 16:19      Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla 20/02/2006 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
** 5km U16M
  1 25:10      Francisco Espin Valera   07/01/2004 Cehegin Atletismo  1 ~
  2 28:31      Gabriel Lopez Mendez     31/05/2004 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U18F
  1 61:51      Erika Salmeron Moreno    26/05/2002 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1
** 10km U18M
  1 45:11      Pedro Conesa Ceron       11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
** 10km U20F
  1 53:55      Maria Alarcon Martinez   01/02/2000 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U20M
  1 52:10      Liberto Lopez Marco      04/11/2000 CA Murcia Tovarsport
** 10km U23F
  1 50:10      Irene Vazquez Gea        12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1
  2 50:31      Melisa Sanchez Bermejo   01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  2
  3 50:58      Alicia Vazquez Gea       12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  3
  4 51:16      Angela Carrion Antoli    31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla
** 10km U23M
  1 41:57      Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1
  2 42:15      Ivan Lopez Perez         29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlón  2
  3 48:04      Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela 01/06/1998 A.C. Jumilla
** 10km F
  1 45:47      Amanda Cano Gomez        19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1
  2 47:49      Maria Larios Lopez (f)   29/10/1992 Simply-Scorpio 71
ECU Sucúa 27 jan 2018, Champ équateur [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2018/01/andres-chocho-e-magaly-bonilla-impoem.html]
** 35km M
  1 2.47.06    Cristian Andres Chocho Leon       1983 (Azuay)
  2 2.51.16    Xavier Alexander Mena Jara        1998 (Pichincha)
  3 2.51.59    David Gerardo Velasquez Caiza     1994 (Pichincha)
  4 2.52.29    Claudio Paulino Flores Villanueva 1988 (Azuay)
  5 2.54.34    Darwin Fernando Leon Tenesaca     1995 (Azuay)
  6 2.58.00    Orlando Llumitasig Yugsi          1998 (Pichincha)
  7 3.01.40    Jaime Rolando Saquipay Pañi       1979 (Azuay)
  8 3.55.46    Erik Alexander Solis Camper       1994 (Bolívia)
** 35km F
  1 3.00.20    Magaly Beatriz Bonilla Solis      1992 (Azuay)
  2 3.08.02    Johanna Edelmira Ordoñez Lucero   1987 (Azuay)
  3 3.34.07    Myriam Cartagena Bonilla          1992 (Pichincha)
  4 3.40.58    Miriam de Jesus Gutierrez Arichavala 1981 (Azuay)
** 20km Open Men
  1 1:26:58    Bryan Daniel Pintado Alvarez      ECU
  2 1:27:36    Jose Mauricio Arteaga Sanches     ECU
  3 1:28:19    Jonathan Javier Amores Carua      ECU
** 20km Open Women
  1 1:34:34    Paola Bibiana Perez Saquipay      ECU
  2 1:37:59    Maritza Guzman                    ECU
  3 1:58:42    Catalina Anabel Urdiales Heavy    ECU
** 10km U20 Men
  1 42:33      Alexander David Hurtado Espinoza  ECU
  2 44:32      Marco Fernando Salinas Astudillo  ECU
  3 44:41      Jandry Guachisaca                 ECU
** 10km U20 Women
  1 44:58      Glenda Morejon                    ECU  National Record
  2 51:39      Kimberly Yolanda Revelo Ruiz     ECU
  3 54:42      Silvana Karina Quichimbo Heavy   ECU
PER Lima 21 jan 2018, XXI Champ. national [http://fedepeatle.org/2018/eventos/marcha2018/index.html]
** 10km JuM
  1 47:49.4    OSCCHUAMAN MAMAMI Micki Froilan    (PER)
  2 48:20.5    RODEMIN QUISPE Nor                 (PER)
  3 66:00.0    BUTRON FLORES Cristian Omar        (PER)
** 10km JuF                                       
  1 49:22.5    ANDIA AROTAIPE Mary                (PER)
  2 58:14.5    ROQUE BUSTINICIO Ana Cristina      (PER)
  3 60:27.0    VILLAFUERTE FERNANDEZ Emily Valery (PER)
** 30km M
  1 3:36:56    URDAY SALAZAR Fabio                (PER)
  2 3:51:00    AGUILAR APAZA Jorge                (PER)
  3 4:01:00    PILA TAIPE Abel                    (PER)
** 30km F                                         
  1 3:28.30    CABALLERO Jocy                     (PER)
  2 4:19:00    ZALAZAR LIMACHI Lucero Mariam      (PER)
** 20km M
  1 1:29:40    RODRIGUEZ Cesar                    (PER)
  2 1:30:23    CAMPOS CRUZ Luis                   (PER)
  3 1:33:02    MAMAMI FLORES Jose Carlos          (PER)
** 20km F                                         
  1 1:38:03    GARCIA LEON Kimberly               (POR)
  2 1:38:58    GUERRA Leyde                       (PER)
  3 1:42:02    INGA Evelyn                        (PER)
USA Santee (CA), 21 jan 2018, USATF 50 KM RACE WALK CHAMPIONSHIPS, Katie Burnett, Nick Christie [http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2018/USATF-50-km-Race-Walk-Championships/Results.aspx]
** 50km Women
  1 4:46:12    Mariela Sanchez          Teran Mexico F
  2 4:47:50    Katie Burnett            Bellevue, WA F
  3 4:59:16    Erin Taylor-Talcott      Owego, NY F
  4 4:59:55    Anett Torma              Hungary F
  5 5:29:29    Teresa Vaill             Gainesville, FL F
  6 5:42:54    Susan Brooke             Canada F
  7 7.09.44    Darlene Backlund         Palm Springs, CA F
  8 7.22.47    Jamie Fiddler            Unknown F
** 50km Championship Men
  1 4:09:32    Nick Christie            El Cajon, CA M
  2 4:23:28    Matthew Forgues          Boothbay, ME M
  3 4:45:15    Anthony Joseph           Gruttadauro Brockport, NY M
  4 4:56:19    Pablo Gomez              Evanston, IL M
  5 4:58:00    Ian Whatley              Greer, SC M
  6 5:28:40    Dave Talcott             Owego, NY M
  7 5:57:12    Steve Harper             Helena, MT M
  8 6:28:14    Adrian Zamudio           Santa Maria, CA M
  9 7:02:04    Paul Terbrack            Clawson, MI M
** 20km M+W
  1 1:26:57    Jose Melendez            Cintron Puerto Rico M
  2 1:31:34    Emmanuel Corvera         San Diego, CA M
  3 1:39:02    Mario-Andres De Los Rios-Banda Mexico M
  4 1:49:38    Anali Cisneros           Elgin, IL F
  5 1:54:30    Lydia McGranahan         Salem, OR F
  6 1:59:18    Leslie Cotto             Puerto Rico F
** 10km
  1 0:51:52    Rachel Seaman            Unknown F
  2 0:51:54    Molly Josephs            Glen Carbon, IL F
  3 0:54:04    Logan Roberts            Burley, WA M
** 5km
  1 0:23:38    Dmitry Babenko           Canada M
GRE Marathon, 14 jan 2018, Champ. Grèce, Ntentópoulos, Makrí, Tzatzimakis, Anastasia [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/news/5191-elpidoforo-dempoyto-tzatzimaki-sta-20xlm-vadin]
** 50km M
  1 4.24.57    Ntentópoulos Konstantinos 1994 (Olympías Patrón)
  2 4.26.36    Tsiórdas Dimitris        1996 (Olympías Patrón)
  3 4.35.18    Stamélos Kostas          1989 (Fílippos)
** 50km F
  1 4.56.00    Makrí Angeliki           1978 (Olympías Patrón)
  2 5.05.39    Andreopoúlou Nikolitsa   1983 (Olympías Patrón)
  3 5.34.21    Kourkoutsáki Efstathia   1998 (Lissós)
  4 5.34.29    Kórkou Zoe               1996 (Lissós)
** 20km M
  1 1.30.36    Tzatzimakis Yiorgos      1999 (El. Venizelos)  – sub-20
  2 1.42.24    Charalabopoulos Antonis  1997 (PAO Thérsipos)
** 20km F
  1 1.52.00    Anastasia Bania          1998 (PAO Thérsipos)
  2 2.12.11    Asteriou Maria           1989 (A.O Triton Chalkidas)
** 10km U20F
  1 52.31      Filtisákou Kiriaki            (Elefthérios V.)
  2 57.32      Sialmá Efstathia              (Ermís Ilioú)
** 10km U18M
  1 47.33      Anthimos Kelepouris           (Fiippos Verias)
** 5km U18F
  1 24.36      Fiáska                        (Athlikínisi M.)
AUS Canberra, 14 jan 2018, Champ. Australie open 10km piste, Beki Smith, Declan Tingay [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/Competition/Documents/2018/2018%20Australian%2010000m%20Race%20Walking%20Championships.pdf]
Tingay l'emporte suite à une pénalité de 60s infligée à Rhydian Cowley
cf aussi http://www.athletics.com.au/News
/smith-tingay-win-australian-10000m-race-walking-crowns
** 10.000m M
  1 39.22,41   Perseus Karlström        (SWE - Suécia)
  2 40.11,80   Evan Dunfee              (CAN - Canadá)
  3 40.43,17   Marius Ziukas            (LTU - Lituânia)
  4 40.48,94   Yerko Ignacio            (CHI - Chile)
  5 40.51,55   Quentin Rew              (NZL - Nova Zelândia)
  6 41.07,88   Declan Tingay            (Western Australia)
  7 41.59,33   Rhydian Cowley           (Victoria)  pit lane
  8 42.51,07   Rafal Augustyn           (POL - Polónia)
  9 42.54,95   Anders Hansson           (SWE - Suécia)
 10 43.05,62   Adam Garganis            (Victoria)
 11 43.12,43   Rafal Fedaczynski        (POL - Polónia)
 12 43.40,31   Damian Blocki            (POL - Polónia)
 13 44.09,48   Brendon Reading          (Australian C)
 14 44.17,57   Jakub Jelonek            (POL - Polónia)
 15 44.46,53   Yamamoto Toru            (JPN - Japão)
 16 44.51,01   Artur Brzozwski          (POL - Polónia)
 17 45.07,98   Tadas Suskevicius        (LTU - Lituânia)
 18 45.14,20   Carl Gibbons             (New South Wales)
 19 45.31,25   Luke Mccutcheon          (Queensland)
 20 45.36,29   Edward Ignacio           (CHI - Chile)
 21 45.37,73   Mitchell Baker           (Australian C)
 22 46.09,92   Oscar Tebbutt            (New South Wales)
 23 46.18,95   Dylan Richardson         (New South Wales)
 24 46.19,11   Kyle Swan                (Victoria)
 25 47.20,78   Connor Frew              (New South Wales)
 26 47.46,84   Remo Karlström           (SWE - Suécia)
 27 47.54,26   Timothy Fraser           (Australian C)
 28 50.15,01   Ryan Thomson             (New South Wales)
 29 50.15,23   Jack McGinniskin         (New South Wales)
 30 50.55,47   Callum Burns             (Australian C)
** 10.000m F
  1 45.56,08   Beki Smith               (New South Wales)
  2 46.03,24   Alana Barber             (NZL - Nova Zelândia)
  3 46.06,59   Claire Tallent           (South Australia)
  4 46.18,42   Jemima Montag            (Victoria)
  5 47.01,08   Brigita Virbalyte        (LTU - Lituânia)
  6 47.05,36   Katie Hayward            (Queensland)
  7 47.25,63   Regan Lamble             (Victoria)
  8 47.37,51   Simone McInnes           (Victoria)
  9 47.44,15   Jessica Pickles          (Queensland)
 10 50.50,75   Allanah Pitcher          (New South Wales)
 11 51.02,40   Philippa Huse            (Victoria)
 12 54.58,75   Teegan Pengilley         (New South Wales)
 13 56.31,75   Molly O'Neill            (New South Wales)
 14 56.35,62   Chelsea Goodhew          (New South Wales)
ITA Bari 13 jan 2018, TROFEO PUGLIA (piste outdoor) [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/TROFEO-PUGLIA-DI-MARCIA/REG16182]
** 5km F
  1 25:24.4    MANCINI DANIELA          1983 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA
  2 25:58.1    MASTRONICOLA ALESSIA     2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 26:24.9    LENTINI ALESSANDRA       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 27:56.9    VULPIS MARIA TERESA      1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
** 5km M
  1 21:39.5    FANELLI NICOLAS          1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 22:08.7    SPECCHIA ROBERTO         1998 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 24:37.3    LOPETUSO ANTONIO         1958 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  4 24:52.2    VICENTI PASQUALE         2000 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
  5 25:07.9    ANNOSCIA LEONARDO        2000 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI
  6 25:13.5    CARIATI RAFFAELE ALESSAN 2000 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
  7 25:29.1    VICENTI ARCANGELO        2000 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
  8 25:56.4    QUACQUARELLI GIUSEPPE    1993 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 5km U18M
  1 24:13.3    GRECO CARMINE            2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 25:07.3    LOCONSOLE LORENZO        2002 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 25:07.9    VIOLANTE VINCENZO        2001 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 5km U18F
  1 25:15.9    MASTRANGELO IDA          2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 26:53.7    VINCI VERONICA           2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 3km U16F
  1 16:01.6    PAPPADA' CATERINA        2003 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  2 16:20.0    CRAPOLICCHIO MADDALENA   2004 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
** 5km U16M
  1 24:47.6    NOTARISTEFANO PIETRO PIO 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 25:48.3    LOMUSCIO NICOLA          2003 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
AUS Geelong, 13 jan 2018, Athletics Victoria Shield, Kelly Ruddick [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2018/01/kelly-ruddick-inicia-bem-o-ano.html]
** 2000m W
  1 08:48,46   Kelly RUDDICK           W45 Ballarat Harriers (dern. 400: 1'41")
** 2000m M
  1 08:26,75   Daniel WALTERS          M35
POR Porto de Mós, 7 jan 2018, Champ. 35 & 50 km, Sandra Silva, Inês Henriques, Pedro Isidro, João Vieira [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-35-km-e-50-km]
** 50 km F
  1 5.08.13    Sandra Silva             (CF Oliveira do Douro)
** 50 km M
  1 4.11.25    Pedro Isidro             (SL Benfica)
  2 4.39.56    Cristiano António        (J Vidigalense)
  3 4.44.11    Luís Silva               (Leiria MAC)
  4 4.45.05    Jonathan Hobbs           (Ashford AC/GBR) 
  5 4.57.29    Henrique Santos          (GD Diana)
** 35 km F
  1 2.45.51    Inês Henriques           (CN Rio Maior)
  2 3.02.29    Mara Ribeiro             (SL Benfica)
  3 3.10.14    María Dolores Marcos Valero (Millennium Torrevieja/ESP)
  4 3.28.21    Sandra Silva             (CF Oliveira do Douro)
** 35 km M
  1 2.38.18    João Vieira              (Sporting CP)
  2 2.41.36    Miguel Carvalho          (SL Benfica)
  3 2.43.39    Miguel Rodrigues         (SL Benfica)  – 1.º sub-23
  4 2.49.37    Pedro Isidro             (SL Benfica)
  5 2.57.15    Rui Coelho               (CA Seia)
  6 3.02.26    Pedro Martins            (CA Seia)
  7 3.04.53    Cristiano António        (J Vidigalense)  (tempo de passagem)
  8 3.12.16    Vítor Cabral             (CF Oliveira do Douro)  – 2.º sub-23
  9 3.14.36    Luís Silva               (Leiria MAC)  (tempo de passagem)
 10 3.14.42    Jonathan Hobbs           (Ashford AC/GBR)
 11 3.18.05    Manuel Marques           (CF Oliveira do Douro)
 12 3.23.29    Henrique Santos          (GD Diana)  (tempo de passagem)
HKG Hong-Kong 1 jan 2018, meeting de marche [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/eng/dettagli_news.aspx?id=3025]
** 50km M
  1 5:54:27    Peter James Back         SIN
  2 6:03:51    Walker Wong              HKG
  3 6:22:25    Chan Wai-on              HKG
 NF (25km)     Paul F. DeMeester        USA
** 50km W
  1 6:14:06    Billie Kwok              HKG
  2 6:24:18    Wendy Choi               HKG
  3 6:28:31    Linda Fung               HKG
 NF (44km)     Irene Tai                HKG
 NF (30km)     Edith Leung              HKG
JPN Tokyo 1 jan 2018, LXVIe marche du nouvel an [http://www.jaaf.info/hp/syusai17/12/t8.pdf]
** 20km M (94 starters, 74 finishers)
  1 1:20:12    Matsunaga, Daisuke       JPN  NGR
  2 1:23:45    Takahashi, Kazuki        JPN
  3 1:25:03    Sakakibara, Hayato       JPN
  4 1:25:16    Onoue, Yuki              JPN
  5 1:25:24    Warita, Hitoshi          JPN
  6 1:25:27    Murayama, Yutaro         JPN
  7 1:25:35    Dairaku, Kyohei          JPN
  8 1:25:41    Suganami, Yuya           JPN
** 10km W (38 starters, all finished)
  1 0:46:24    Kumagai, Nami            JPN
  2 0:46:55    Ching, Sunga             HKG
  3 0:47:12    Asada, Chiaki            JPN
  4 0:47:13    Yoshizumi, Yuki          JPN
  5 0:48:01    Mizoguchi, Yukiho        JPN
  6 0:48:05    Kurahara, Natsumi        JPN
  7 0:48:13    Kurihara, Miyabi         JPN
  8 0:48:40    Matsumoto, Sae           JPN
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]

Cre : 15 jan 2018 - Maj : 09 nov 2018

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Cre : 15 jan 2018 - Maj : 09 nov 2018