D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

NEWS marche athletique veterans 2018

Sommaire
AUS Gold Coast, 9-11 nov 2018, Pacific masters games
MAS Penang 13 sep 2018, Jeux Asie-Pacifique Masters
ESP Malaga, 14 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 20km route/road
ESP Malaga, 10 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 10km route/road
ESP Malaga, 6 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 5000m M35-55
ESP Malaga, 5 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 5000m W35-55 M60
ESP Malaga, 4 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 5000m W60+ M65+
ROU Bucarest, 25 aug 2018, Champ. vétérans de roumanie
IRL Tullamore, 18 aug 2018, Champ. national masters
SWE Växjö 28-29 jul 2018, Champ. athle. masters
BFC SAINT FLORENTIN - 30/6-1/7-18 - Championnats de France Masters Marche et Epreuves Combinées
ESP Vitoria 30/06/2018 LIII Campeonato de España Máster
POR Lisbonne 30/06/2018 Campeonato Nacional Veteranos
G-E NEUFCHATEAU - 03/06/18 - LARGE Master
N-A SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC - 26/05/18 - CHAMPIONNAT LANA MASTERS 1ère JOURNEE
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 26 mai 2018, Championnats de slovaquie
N-A TALENCE - 23/06/18 - CHAMPIONNAT LANA INTERCLUBS MASTERS
REU PETITE ILE - 20/05/18 - Championnat Masters 974
ESP Alicante 19 mai 2018, EMACNS champ. Europe master hors-stade 30km/20km
ESP Alicante 18 mai 2018, EMACNS champ. Europe master hors-stade 10km
PCA AUBAGNE - 10/05/18 - Championnats Régionaux Masters
USA Whiting, 5 mai 2018, Champ. USA masters 20km, David Swarts
I-F FONTAINEBLEAU - 21/04/18 - Championnats d'Ile de France Masters
ESP Madrid 19-24 mar 2018, XII EMACI Europe Master Indoor
ESP Madrid 23 mar 2018, XII EMACI, classement par équipes / team ranking
GBR London (Lee Valley) 11 mar 2018, british masters indoor t&f champ
POR Pombal, 10-11 mar 2018, Nacionais de Veteranos em Pista Coberta
CAN Toronto 10-11 mar 2018, XIX canadian masters indoor t&f champ, 10-11 MARCH
NZL Whangarei, 2-4 mar 2018, masters t&f championships,
GER Erfurt 2 mar 2018, DM Senioren Halle und Winterwurf
ESP Burjassot 25/02/2018 XXII Campeonato de España Master
N-A BORDEAUX - 17/02/18 - 1ère Journée Championnats Individuels Masters LANA en Salle
P-L NANTES - 09-10/02/18 - Championnat de France Masters en salle
NZL Dunedin, 21 jan 2018, Oceania masters athletics championships
H-F LIEVIN - 13/01/18 - REGIONAUX MASTERS (+ENC)
I-F EAUBONNE - 13/01/18 - Championnats Ile-de-France en salle Masters
ESP Madrid, 13 jan 2018, Reunion FAM Master y Cto Madrid

AUS Gold Coast, 9-11 nov 2018, Pacific masters games [https://mastersgames.com.au/ppmg/]
** 5000m Track Walks, 9 November
** M40
  1 23:50.74 Prasad, Pramesh                 M44 AUS
** M45
  1 34:21.06 Patterson, Adam                 M46 AUS
** M50
  1 23:24.51 Jimenez Solis, Ignacio          M53 AUS
** M55
  1 34:32.88 Snow, Gary                      M59 AUS
** M60
  1 28:26.21 Bennett, Peter                  M62 AUS
** M65
  1 35:02.70 Prowse, Frank                   M66 AUS
** M70
  1 31:31.21 White, George                   M73 AUS
** M85
  1 41:22.36 Janes, Bert                     M85 AUS
** W50
  1 29:56.43 Sunderland, Nyle                W51 AUS
** W55
  1 31:43.16 Weekes, Anne                    W56 AUS
** W70
  1 51:43.83 Dwyer, Sandra                   W70 AUS
** W75
  1 38:12.53 Purcell, Joan                   W77 AUS
** W90
  1 42:06.13 Lee, Heather                    W91 AUS
** 3000m Track Walks, 10 November
** M40
  1 13:53.70 Prasad, Pramesh                 M44 AUS
** M45
  1 18:54.79 Patterson, Adam                 M46 AUS
** M50
  1 13:36.95 Jimenez Solis, Ignacio          M53 AUS
** M55
  1 19:22.37 Snow, Gary                      M59 AUS
** M60
  1 16:26.58 Bennett, Peter                  M62 AUS
** M65
  1 18:46.15 Prowse, Frank                   M66 AUS
** M70
  1 18:55.03 White, George                   M73 AUS
** W50
  1 17:56.17 Sunderland, Nyle                W51 AUS
** W55
  1 18:17.04 Weekes, Anne                    W56 AUS
** W60
  1 21:20.57 Woodward, Antoinette            W62 AUS
** W75
  1 22:45.52 Purcell, Joan                   W77 AUS
** W90
  1 24:45.29 Lee, Heather W91 AUS
** 10km Roadwalks, 11 November
** M30
  1 1:10:17  Cooper, James                   M30 AUS
** M44
  1 54:04    Prasad, Pramesh                 M44 AUS
** M45
  1 1:10:14  Patterson, Adam                 M46 AUS
** M50
  1 48:47    Jimenez Solis, Ignacio          M53 AUS
** M55
  1 1:15:46  Barker, William                 M57 AUS
** M60
  1 58:16    Bennett, Peter                  M63 AUS
** M65
  1 1:10:58  Prowse, Frank                   M66 AUS
** M70
  1 1:05:31  White, George                   M73 AUS
** W40
  1 1:00:34  Gannon, Brenda                  W44 AUS
** W50
  1 1:00:56  Sunderland, Nyle                W51 AUS
** W55
  1 1:06:47  Weekes, Anne                    W56 AUS
** W60
  1 1:13:08  Duncan, Sally                   W60 AUS
** W75
  1 1:19:10  Purcell, Joan                   W77 AUS
** W90
  1 1:24:21  Heather, Lee                    W91 AUS
MAS Penang 13 sep 2018, Jeux Asie-Pacifique Masters [https://www.apmg2018.com]
** 1500m M30
  1 9:23.45  Shintaro Hoshi                  JPN
** 1500m W35:
  1 11:21.54  Fang Ling Yiap                 MAS
** 1500m M35
  1 8:52.25  Chew Peng Lim                   MAS
** 1500m W35:
  1 11:21.54  Fang Ling Yiap                 MAS
** 1500m M40
  1 7:01.60  Chee Leong Tan                  MAS
** 1500m W40:
  1 10:03.50  Tiffany Soh Beng Chu           MAS
** 1500m M45
  1 7:33.84  Jerry Edson Da Costa            BRA
** 1500m M50
  1 8:59.92  Behrooz Khaksari                IRI
** 1500m W50:
  1 9:44.64  Serene Seah                     SIN
** 1500m M55
  1 8:35.40  Song Yu                         MAS
** 1500m W55:
  1 8:57.35  Bee Tin Cheah                   MAS
** 1500m M60
  1 8:06.67  Sergey Lyzhin                   RUS
** 1500m W60:
  1 10:25.66  Jouti Elau Vironica            MAS
** 1500m M65
  1 9:35.95  Narayanan Nair Cheveri          IND
** 1500m W65:
  1 9:44.51  Kam Har Choi                    HKG
** 1500m M70
  1 9:17.96  Kok Thomas                      MAS
** 1500m W70:
  1 9:31.48  Yoko Eichel                     USA
** 1500m M75
  1 11:29.86  Anatolii Onuchin               RUS
** 1500m W75:
  1 13:47.37  Sarjeet Kaur                   MAS
** 1500m M80
  1 12:33.24  Arvindrai Raval                IND
** 1500m W80:
  1 16:04.55. Galina Kovalenskaya            RUS
ESP Malaga, 14 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 20km route/road [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2018/airelibre/Malaga2018_Non_Stadia/C08.14092018.html]
** 20km M35
  1 1:35:04  Dominic King                    GBR
  2 1:39:33  Andreas Janker                  GER
  3 1:41:12  Marcos Monterrubio              ESP
  4 1:42:14  Daniel King                     GBR
  5 1:45:52  Luis Correia                    POR
  6 1:46:40  Antonio Camano Mesa             ESP
  7 1:59:53  Shota Hirahara                  JPN
 NS          Gennaro De Lello                ITA
 NS          Herve Duclair Nzossie           CMR
** 20km M40                                     
  1 1:35:33  Rick Liesting                   NED
  2 1:39:42  Stephane Poirout                FRA
  3 1:41:33  Martin Nedvidek                 CZE
  4 1:42:19  Francesc Rodriguez Martinez     ESP
  5 1:46:48  Alonso Sanchez Carmona          MEX
  6 1:49:39  Brian B. O Domhnaill            IRL
  7 1:50:04  Igor Sapunov                    ITA
  8 1:55:10  Ivars Lapins                    LAT
  9 1:55:21  Baptiste Giraud                 FRA
 10 1:56:37  Francisco Parra Alvarez         ESP
 11 2:00:12  Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez(f)ESP
 12 2:10:16  Jean-Claude De Gryse            FRA
 13 2:11:43  David Stefanelly                FRA
 14 2:22:12  David Eduardo Duque Schick      CHI
 NF          Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia        ESP
 NF          Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez       ESP
 DQ          Claudio Erasmo Vargas Castillo  MEX
 NS          Andris Alksnis                  LAT
 NS          Daniel Lowe                     AUS
 NS          Francesco Scafuro               ITA
 NS          Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo ES
 NS          Joseph Diaz Alicea              PUR
 NS          Leandro Martin Orellano         ARG
 NS          Martin Gebauer                  GER
 NS          Michel Didier Patrick Akamse Mbah CMR
 NS          Pedro Luis Santos Vilariño      ESP
** 20km M45                                     
  1 1:40:28  Alex Florez                     SUI
  2 1:40:34  Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo     ESP
  3 1:40:36  Dmitry Babenko                  CAN
  4 1:41:33  Etiel Soto Maldonado            MEX
  5 1:44:03  Normunds Ivzans                 LAT
  6 1:44:14  Meftah Swaieh                   FRA
  7 1:44:22  Rafael Martin Jmenez            ESP
  8 1:48:27  Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud  ESP
  9 1:50:10  Manuel Jesus Ruiz Asencio       ESP
 10 1:53:32  David Durand Pichard            FRA
 11 1:57:26  Giuseppe Saponaro               ITA
 12 1:58:17  Mihail Larin                    CAN
 13 1:59:47  Stephane Lassave                FRA
 14 2:00:10  Joachim Maier                   GER
 15 2:10:36  Milos Dusek                     CZE
 16 2:14:31  Faustino Sanchez Guindo         ESP
 17 2:17:51  Cristiano Ramunno               ITA
 18 2:18:50  Mario Fernandez Revilla         ESP
 NF          Steffen Borsch                  GER
 NS          Jose Osvaldo Fernandez Alvarez  ESP
 NS          Malte Strunk                    GER
** 20km M50                                     
  1 1:39:53  Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega    ESP
  2 1:42:23  Leonardo Toro Lopez             ESP
  3 1:43:05  Rodrigo Moreno                  COL
  4 1:44:46  Philippe Bonneau                FRA
  5 1:45:57  Andrew Duncan                   AUS
  6 1:46:29  Remco de Bruin                  NED
  7 1:52:28  Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos  ESP
  8 1:52:36  Josef Smola                     CZE
  9 1:53:18  Steffen Meyer                   GER
 10 1:54:20  Csaba Dudas Gyula               HUN
 11 1:55:00  Henrique Santos                 POR
 12 1:55:28  Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez   ESP
 13 1:56:50  Roman Brzezowsky                AUT
 14 1:59:28  David Swarts                    USA
 15 2:01:26  Sebastian Barranco Marin        ESP
 16 2:01:42  Christian Vernier               FRA
 17 2:02:20  Lyndon Hohaia                   NZL
 18 2:03:41  Guillermo Perez Alba            ESP
 19 2:04:07  Claudio Velando Castan          ESP
 20 2:07:17  Madars Breide                   LAT
 21 2:08:21  Gianni Siragusa                 ITA
 22 2:08:25  Andreas Ritzenhoff              GER
 23 2:16:11  Pauli Sonninen                  FIN
 24 2:19:38  A.P. Alwis K. Appuhamilage      SRI
 25 2:23:08  Bruce Logan                     USA
 26 2:27:10  Bob Lyne                        IRL
 27 2:30:22  Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez   COL
 NF          Franz Kropik                    AUT
 DQ          Emmanuel Tardi                  FRA
 NS          Cristiano Zanolli               ITA
** 20km M55                                     
  1 1:44:36  Ray Sharp                       USA
  2 1:45:50  Miguel Perianez Garcia          ESP
  3 1:48:13  Sergio Antonio Gutierrez Brenes CRC
  4 1:49:45  Francisco Reis                  POR
  5 1:54:08  Abel Monsivais Juarez           MEX
  6 1:54:21  Uwe Schroter                    GER
  7 1:54:25  Kari Laiho                      FIN
  8 1:54:38  Jose Munoz Belmonte             ESP
  9 1:55:51  Yvan Bechard                    CAN
 10 1:56:50  Francis Gauze                   FRA
 11 1:57:17  Andrea Naso                     ITA
 12 1:58:48  Dave Talcott                    USA
 13 1:59:20  Antonio Gonzalez                ESP
 14 2:00:34  Patrick Bonvarlet               FRA
 15 2:02:00  Antonio Sansevrino              ITA
 16 2:06:22  Andre Cornet                    FRA
 17 2:08:46  Abdelaziz Seffari               FRA
 18 2:10:23  Hub Kaenen                      NED
 19 2:12:38  Michael Blanchard               USA
 20 2:15:45  Tommy Aunan                     USA
 21 2:18:01  Zbigniew Kwita                  POL
 22 2:22:30  Marco Antonio Polo Scott        MEX
 23 2:25:36  Milos Nemec                     CZE
 24 2:31:41  Chandana Premalal Hathurusinghe Arachchige Don SRI
 25 2:39:27  Gustavo Monasterios             ESP
 NF          Markus Reifinger                AUT
 DQ          Adolfo Garcia Marin             ESP
 DQ          Juan Guerrero Santana           DOM
 NS          Kevin Cassidy                   AUS
** 20km M60                                     
  1 1:53:57  Adan Mendez Montiel             MEX
  2 1:55:33  Colin Heywood                   AUS
  3 1:57:11  Rosario Gallo                   ITA
  4 2:07:46  Malcolm Martin                  GBR
  5 2:09:22  Stuart Bennett                  GBR
  6 2:13:39  Vitalijs Deksnis                LAT
  7 2:15:46  Werner Schaller                 GER
  8 2:17:20  William Rehder                  USA
  9 2:17:35  Uwe Tolle                       GER
 10 2:18:27  Franco Venturi                  ITA
 11 2:23:53  Juan Carlos Lopez               ARG
 12 2:26:24  Man Biu Lam                     HKG
 NF          Anatoliy Gorshkov               UKR
 NF          Ming-Chao Yeh                   TPE
 NF          Miroslaw Luniewski              POL
 NF          Ryszard Harasinski              POL
 DQ          Alfons Schwarz                  GER
 DQ          Han Holtslag                    NED
 DQ          Jean Pierre Chipeaux            FRA
 DQ          Michel Labrousse                FRA
 DQ          Paul Hawkins                    GBR
 NS          Halvard Olav Finsrud            NOR
 NS          Helmut Prieler                  GER
 NS          Jesus Javier Moreno Mate        ESP
 NS          Peer Jensen                     DEN
 NS          Timothy Chelius                 USA
 NS          Waldemar Malecki                POL
 NS          Wilfried Siegele                AUT
** 20km M65                                     
  1 1:51:45  Jose Luis Lopez Camarena        MEX
  2 1:52:13  Patrice Brochot                 FRA
  3 1:55:23  Ignacio Melo Valls              ESP
  4 1:56:42  Vincenzo Panico                 FRA
  5 2:01:19  Eric Kemsley                    NZL
  6 2:01:44  Peter Boszko                    GBR
  7 2:02:43  Jurgen Albrecht                 GER
  8 2:05:10  Daniel Siegenfuhr               FRA
  9 2:05:11  Patrick Colomar                 FRA
 10 2:15:19  Rafael Area Diego               ESP
 11 2:16:34  Dennis Williams                 AUS
 12 2:17:06  Reinhard Langhammer             GER
 13 2:18:28  Rene Colombo                    LUX
 14 2:18:39  John Russell                    AUS
 15 2:18:42  Johann Siegele                  AUT
 16 2:19:35  Horst Kiepert                   GER
 17 2:19:43  Petr Adam                       CZE
 18 2:20:10  Silvestre Ponce Sagua           PER
 19 2:20:14  Andrew Smith                    USA
 20 2:21:49  David Kates                     GBR
 21 2:22:43  Pierangelo Fortunati            ITA
 22 2:23:32  Wolfgang Neumuller              GER
 23 2:23:54  J.G.F. van Wakeren              NED
 24 2:24:30  Manuel de Jesus Hernandez Perez MEX
 25 2:26:19  Luigi Giannuzzi                 ITA
 DQ          Daniel Brot                     SUI
 DQ          Gareth Jess                     NZL
 DQ          Rafael Henriquez                CHI
 DQ          Tripurasundararao Kuppili       IND
 NS          Michael Wiggins                 USA
 NS          Mike Parker                     NZL
 NS          Stanley Guttman                 CAN
** 20km M70                                     
  1 1:55:00  Ian Richards                    GBR
  2 2:02:33  Formentin Ettorino              ITA
  3 2:10:02  Tom Dooley                      USA
  4 2:10:19  Roberto Piaser                  ITA
  5 2:10:48  Norman Frable                   USA
  6 2:11:41  Gavon Balharry (f)              SUI
  7 2:12:35  Fernand Rabatel                 FRA
  8 2:15:01  Pasquale Palella                ITA
  9 2:15:36  Roger Michell                   GBR
 10 2:20:09  Bernd Ocker Holters             GER
 11 2:21:27  Bela Farago                     FRA
 12 2:21:31  Richard Campbell                USA
 13 2:26:19  Bernard Delayre                 FRA
 14 2:30:34  Biagio Giannone                 ITA
 15 2:34:26  Rolf Fischer                    GER
 16 3:00:09  Walter Brandenburg              SUI
 NF          Ludwig Niestelberger            AUT
 NF          Roby Ponzio (f)                 SUI
 DQ          Frederick Clements              RSA
 DQ          John Borgars                    GBR
 NS          Andrew Jamieson                 AUS
 NS          Bill Purves                     HKG
 NS          Eduardo Sepulveda               CHI
 NS          Ino Abbo                        ITA
 NS          Paul Lawson                     USA
 NS          Russell Dickenson               AUS
** 20km M75                                     
  1 2:15:26  Peter Schumm                    GER
  2 2:21:57  Vladimir Kansky                 CZE
  3 2:22:51  Marcel Jobin                    CAN
  4 2:23:24  Wolf-Dieter Giese               GER
  5 2:30:13  Zdenek Gonsiorovsky             CZE
  6 2:38:24  Raitis Lerme                    LAT
  7 2:38:32  Gunars Rubenis                  LAT
  8 2:39:29  Alexis de Coppet                SUI
 DQ          Ignacio Edmundo Olivas Gomez    MEX
 DQ          Janis Kapralis                  LAT
 DQ          Martti Valonen                  FIN
 NS          Arvid Johannes Bjoersvik        NOR
 NS          Edmund Shillabeer               GBR
 NS          Goetz Klopfer                   USA
** 20km M80                                     
  1 2:29:54  Alexis Jordana                  FRA
  2 2:33:01  Mykola Panaseiko                UKR
  3 2:47:45  Thomas Seymon                   AUS
  4 2:57:01  Andrejs Vacietis                LAT
 DQ          Mick Barker                     GBR
 DQ          Navaratnasingam Selvarajah      SIN
 DQ          Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj IND
 NS          Claude Millard                  FRA
 NS          Madan Lal Chitkara              IND
 NS          Romolo Pelliccia                ITA
 NS          Vincenzo Menafro                ITA
** 20km M85                                     
  1 2:43:42  Ivan Pushkin                    UKR
  2 2:56:50  Sergio Augusto Michel Paoli     DOM
 NS          Sadao Tabira                    JPN
** 20km M90                                     
 DQ          Sriramulu Vallabhajosyula       IND
 NS          Matti Tamminen                  FIN
** 20km W35                                     
  1 1:59:27  Nadezda Duskova                 CZE
  2 2:04:22  Felicidade Rosa                 POR
  3 2:04:55  Martina Netolicka               CZE
  4 2:05:55  Micaela Benzi                   ITA
  5 2:15:43  Adele Ropers                    FRA
  6 2:16:49  Maria Angelova                  BUL
 NF          Maria Dolores Marcos Valero     ESP
 DQ          Renu Saharawat                  IND
** 20km W40                                     
  1 1:49:52  Sandra Silva                    POR
  2 1:50:04  Tatiana Zucconi                 ITA
  3 1:51:31  Erin Taylor-Talcott             USA
  4 1:51:56  Christele Jouan                 FRA
  5 1:53:26  Bianca Schenker                 GER
  6 1:53:38  Brit Schroter                   GER
  7 2:11:20  Chik Ha Kwok                    HKG
  8 2:13:21  Vita Ormane                     LAT
  9 2:20:04  Maria Nieves Camano Mesa        ESP
 10 2:24:00  Sonia Nieto Diaz                ESP
 11 2:29:11  Stacy Trogner                   USA
 DQ          Olivia Nappi (f)                ITA
 NS          Diana Maria Monsalve Pulgarin   COL
 NS          Georgina Touhey                 IRL
 NS          Ronel Jolinda Viljoen           RSA
 NS          Simona Coccimiglio              ITA
 NS          Simona Palandri                 ITA
 NS          Vijayamma Sreena                IND
** 20km W45                                     
  1 1:57:23  Alexandra Lamas                 POR
  2 2:01:54  Lenka Borovickova               CZE
  3 2:04:05  Mariaan Serdyn                  RSA
  4 2:05:09  Roberta Mombelli                ITA
  5 2:06:18  Alicja Lisowska                 POL
  6 2:06:31  Melania Aurizzi                 ITA
  7 2:07:45  Virginia Humanes Portillo       ESP
  8 2:11:17  Vanessa Royer                   FRA
  9 2:12:04  Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano  MEX
 10 2:12:08  Clarisa Alcaire                 ESP
 11 2:14:20  Fatima Costa                    POR
 12 2:18:36  Isabelle Lafargue               FRA
 13 2:25:42  Jenny Acuna Leal                VEN
 14 2:35:53  Alicia Lozano Royano            ESP
 15 2:40:54  Flor Estela Rivera              MEX
 NF          Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez   MEX
 DQ          Silvia Bicocchi                 ITA
 NS          T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera     SRI
 NS          Tamara Stevenson                USA
** 20km W50                                     
  1 1:51:45  Lisa Kehler                     GBR
  2 1:55:48  Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath        HUN
  3 1:57:55  Valerie Boban                   FRA
  4 2:03:27  Manuela Lucaferro               ITA
  5 2:04:01  Kathryn Grimes                  USA
  6 2:05:48  Carmen Martin Pinuela           ESP
  7 2:05:52  Myriam Nicolas                  BEL
  8 2:07:33  Susan Brooke                    CAN
  9 2:08:47  Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert      ESP
 10 2:10:28  Melanie Peddle                  GBR
 11 2:11:14  Isabel Guerrero                 ESP
 12 2:13:43  Line Falcon                     CAN
 13 2:13:51  Debra Bridges                   USA
 14 2:15:59  Nathalie Halloy                 FRA
 15 2:16:59  Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez   MEX
 16 2:26:41  Marianne Gerhard                GER
 17 2:28:53  Monika Mueller                  GER
 18 2:30:18  Martha Torres Olvera            MEX
 19 2:39:15  Anna Maria Famea                ITA
 DQ          Muriel Oger                     BEL
 NS          Angela Martin                   GBR
** 20km W55
  1 2:01:44  Mirella Patti                   ITA
  2 2:06:59  Marie Jackson                   GBR
  3 2:09:53  Dora Briere                     SUI
  4 2:14:09  Helen Middleton                 GBR
  5 2:18:14  Anne Weekes                     AUS
  6 2:18:27  Maureen Noel                    GBR
  7 2:20:53  Brigitte Patrzalek              GER
  8 2:30:59  Yolanda Esparza Cornejo         MEX
  9 2:31:02  Dace Saulite                    LAT
 10 2:36:19  Fiona Bishop                    GBR
 11 2:49:55  Anne Gormley                    IRL
 12 3:09:34  Irma Araceli Salinas            MEX
 DQ          Celeste Scheepers               RSA
 DQ          Ginger Palmer                   USA
 DQ          Kumari Ambika Kadhamma          IND
 DQ          Sandra Howorth                  AUS
 NS          Marzieh Tangestani              IRI
 NS          Nicky Slovitt                   CAN
 NS          Peppina Demartis                ITA
** 20km W60
  1 1:58:27  Lynette Ventris                 AUS
  2 2:04:33  Johanna Flipsen                 CAN
  3 2:11:40  Catherine Duhig (f)             GBR
  4 2:12:39  Therese Cornet                  FRA
  5 2:14:00  Giuseppina Comba                ITA
  6 2:15:54  Liliane Bonvarlet               FRA
  7 2:19:42  Josefina Lopez Serna            MEX
  8 2:22:41  Marita Echle                    GER
  9 2:26:33  Natalia Marcenco                ITA
 10 2:30:34  Chantal Dominguez ep.Azam       FRA
 11 2:53:56  Maria Guadalupe Leon Lopez Ortega MEX
 12 3:09:32  Esperanza Campos Bernal (f)     MEX
 NF          Ann Wheeler                     GBR
 DQ          Andrea Zirknitzer               AUT
 DQ          Daniela Ricciutelli             ITA
 DQ          Rosa Elvira Vazquez Garcia      MEX
 NS          Judy Howard                     GBR
 NS          Nancy Patten                    CAN
** 20km W65                                     
  1 2:11:55  Kris Kozell                     CAN
  2 2:14:03  Aurora Alvarez Ordas            ESP
  3 2:15:28  Marianne Martino                USA
  4 2:15:48  Winnie Koekemoer                RSA
  5 2:24:13  Maria Jose Briz                 ESP
  6 2:26:49  Claudine Anxionnat              FRA
 NF          Ma Orlete Mendes                POR
 NS          Heather Carr                    AUS
** 20km W70                                     
  1 2:14:28  Elsa Meyer                      RSA
  2 2:17:27  Jacqueline Wilson               NZL
  3 2:21:31  Antonina Tyshko                 UKR
  4 2:21:51  Noel Blatchford                 GBR
  5 2:32:26  Ursula Klink                    GER
  6 2:34:25  Kathleen Frable                 USA
  7 2:35:53  Janine Bernier                  FRA
  8 2:35:57  Panseluta Geer                  USA
  9 2:38:42  Suzanne Loyer                   FRA
 10 2:39:08  Darlene Backlund                USA
 11 2:41:57  Heidrun Neidel                  GER
 12 2:46:40  Kay Carmines                    USA
 13 2:49:21  Margarete Molter                GER
 14 2:53:47  Brigita de Coppet               LAT
 15 2:57:52  Dora Gonzalez                   CHI
 16 3:00:13  Velta Bruce                     LAT
 DQ          Inta Liepa                      LAT
** 20km W75                                     
  1 2:30:30  Hannele Kivisto                 FIN
  2 2:32:41  Hildegard Vey                   RSA
  3 2:40:10  Joan Purcell                    AUS
  4 2:44:30  Ursula Herrendoerfer            GER
  5 2:44:31  Vera Grinberte                  LAT
  6 2:47:05  Gisela Theunissen               GER
  7 2:48:34  Larysa Lebiedieva               UKR
  8 2:54:27  Helga Drager                    GER
  9 2:57:20  Lynne Schickert                 AUS
 NF          Pirjo Karetie                   FIN
 NS          Sandra Hults                    USA
** 20km W80                                     
  1 2:53:51  Ana Maria Ortiz                 MEX
  2 2:55:33  Erna Antritter                  GER
*
*** Equipes/Teams
** M35
  1 ESP Marcos Monterrubio, Antonio Camano Mesan, Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez
  2 POR Luis Correia, Francisco Reis, Henrique Santos
** M40
  1 NED Rick Liesting, Remco de Bruin, Hub Kaenen
  2 CZE Martin Nedvidek, Josef Smola, Milos Dusek
  3 FRA Stephane Poirout, Baptiste Giraud, Jean-Claude De Gryse
** M45
  1 ESP Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo, Rafael Martin Jimenez, Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
  2 CAN Dmitry Babenko, Yvan Bechard, Mihail Larin
  3 FRA Meftah Swaieh, David Durand Pichard, Stephane Lassave
** M50
  1 ESP Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega, Leonardo Toro Lopez, Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
  2 GER Steffen Meyer, Uwe Schroter, Andreas Ritzenhoff
** M55
  1 ESP Miguel Perianez Garcia, Jose Munoz Belmonte, Antonio Gonzalez
  2 USA Ray Sharp, Dave Talcott, Michael Blanchard
  3 ITA Rosario Gallo, Andrea Naso, Antonio Sansevrino
  4 FRA Francis Gauze, Patrick Bonvarlet, Andre Cornet
** M60
** M65
  1 FRA Patrice Brochot, Vincenzo Panico, Daniel Siegenfuhr
  2 GER Jurgen Albrecht, Reinhard Langhammer, Horst Kiepert
  3 CZE Petr Adam, Vladimir Kansky, Zdenek Gonsiorovsky
** M70
  1 ITA Formentin Ettorino, Roberto Piaser, Pasquale Palella
  2 USA Tom Dooley, Norman Frable, Richard Campbell
  3 FRA Fernand Rabatel, Bela Farago, Bernard Delayre
** W35
  1 CZE Nadezda Duskova, Lenka Borovickova, Martina Netolicka
  2 POR Alexandra Lamas, Felicidade Rosa, Fatima Costa
** W40
  1 GER Bianca Schenker, Brit Schroter, Brigitte Patrzalek
  2 USA Erin Taylor-Talcott, Kathryn Grimes, Stacy Trogner
** W45
  1 FRA Vanessa Royer, Nathalie Halloy, Isabelle Lafargue
  2 ESP Virginia Humanes Portillo, Clarisa Alcaire, Alicia Lozano Royano
** W50
  1 GBR Lisa Kehler, Melanie Peddle, Catherine Duhig
  2 ESP Carmen Martin Pinuela, Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert, Isabel Guerrero
  3 CAN Johanna Flipsen, Susan Brooke, Line Falcon
** W55
  1 GBR Marie Jackson, Helen Middleton, Maureen Noel
  2 LAT Rita Zuravlova, Dace Saulite, Anta Mincane
  3 MEX Yolanda Esparza Cornejo, Silvia Cardiel Guajardo, Esperanza Campos Bernal
** W60
  1 FRA Therese Cornet, Liliane Bonvarlet, Chantal Dominguez ep.Azam
** W65
  1 RSA Elsa Meyer, Winnie Koekemoer, Hildegard Vey
  2 FRA Claudine Anxionnat, Janine Bernier, Suzanne Loyer
** W70
  1 USA Kathleen Frable, Panseluta Geer, Darlene Backlund
  2 GER Ursula Klink, Heidrun Neidel, Margarete Molter
** W75
  1 GER Ursula Herrendoerfer, Gisela Theunissen, Helga Drager
ESP Malaga, 10 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 10km route/road [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2018/airelibre/Malaga2018_Non_Stadia/C08.10092018.html]
** 10km W35
  1 0:54:57  Kathrin Schulze              AUT
  2 0:55:13  Marta Nogueira Fernandez     ESP
  3 0:58:16  Felicidade Rosa              POR
  4 0:58:17  Nadezda Duskova              CZE
  5 1:00:15  Micaela Benzi                ITA
  6 1:00:39  Martina Netolicka            CZE
  7 1:05:08  Renu Saharawat               IND
  8 1:08:00  Adela Martinez Gomez         ESP
  9 1:08:19  Susana Perez                 ESP
 10 1:11:56  Alessandra Canuti            ITA
 11 1:17:33  Sonia Carmen Hernandez Vico  ESP
 12 1:26:33  Elena Maria Romero Martinez  ESP
** 10km W40
  1 0:52:12  Tatiana Zucconi              ITA
  2 0:52:36  Bianca Schenker              GER
  3 0:53:21  Valeria Pedetti              ITA
  4 0:53:49  Erin Taylor-Talcott          USA
  5 0:53:55  Christele Jouan              FRA
  6 0:55:09  Brit Schroter                GER
  7 0:59:13  Ronel Jolinda Viljoen        RSA
  8 1:01:03  Chik Ha Kwok                 HKG
  9 1:01:32  Carolyn Derbyshire           GBR
 10 1:02:22  Simona Palandri              ITA
 11 1:02:22  Iwona Grinholc               POL
 12 1:04:21  Vita Ormane                  LAT
 13 1:04:49  Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral   ESP
 14 1:07:33  Maria Nieves Camano Mesa     ESP
 15 1:12:13  Sonia Sousa Melia            ESP
 16 1:13:33  Stacy Trogner                USA
 17 1:15:14  Ascension Sierra             ESP
 18 1:15:23  Erika Krumm                  CRC
 19 1:23:14  Diana Maria Monsalve Pulgarin COL
 NS          Adeline Brastel              FRA
 NS          Georgina Touhey              IRL
 NS          Simona Coccimiglio           ITA
** 10km W45                                  
  1 0:53:28  Elena Cinca                  ITA
  2 0:53:50  Sonia Demon                  FRA
  3 0:55:06  Violaine Bray                FRA
  4 0:55:54  Alexandra Lamas              POR
  5 0:56:49  Africa Rodriguez             ESP
  6 0:58:41  Lenka Borovickova            CZE
  7 0:59:06  Carmen Hernandez             ESP
  8 0:59:47  Nicole Horl                  GER
  9 1:00:06  Maggie O Connor              IRL
 10 1:00:17  Katarzyna Sleziona           POL
 11 1:00:24  Melania Aurizzi              ITA
 12 1:00:52  Roberta Mombelli             ITA
 13 1:01:09  Mariaan Serdyn               RSA
 14 1:01:43  Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano MEX
 15 1:02:00  Clarisa Alcaire              ESP
 16 1:02:01  Alicja Lisowska              POL
 17 1:02:03  Margaret Reid                IRL
 18 1:02:53  Fatima Costa                 POR
 19 1:03:28  Virve Viljola                MEX
 20 1:03:45  Ursula Koivunen              FIN
 21 1:04:10  Vanessa Royer                FRA
 22 1:04:14  Julie Bellfield              GBR
 23 1:07:02  Marisa Suarez                ARG
 24 1:07:06  Virginia Humanes Portillo    ESP
 25 1:07:22  Silvia Bicocchi (f)          ITA
 26 1:07:47  Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez MEX
 27 1:08:05  Tamara Stevenson             USA
 28 1:09:07  Isabelle Lafargue (f)        FRA
 29 1:09:15  Ana Macedo                   POR
 30 1:10:42  Susana de Haro Ruiz          ESP
 31 1:11:44  Andrea Maier                 GER
 32 1:12:25  T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera  SRI
 33 1:12:35  Alicia Lozano Royano         ESP
 34 1:14:06  Lidia Esparzal               MEX
 35 1:17:42  Birgit Klaproth              DEN
 36 1:17:57  Puri Lopez Molina            ESP
 37 1:19:47  Khadijah Shungi              KEN
 DQ          Gladys Iniguez de Calderon   BOL
 NS          Lastenia Arias               ARG
** 10km W50                                  
  1 0:55:41  Valerie Boban                FRA
  2 0:55:50  Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath     HUN
  3 0:56:32  Sinead Mc Connell            IRL
  4 0:58:21  Kathryn Grimes               USA
  5 0:59:37  Manuela Lucaferro            ITA
  6 1:00:02  Carmen Martin Pinuela        ESP
  7 1:01:45  Myriam Nicolas               BEL
  8 1:02:35  Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert   ESP
  9 1:02:57  Valerie Bonnal               FRA
 10 1:03:28  Susan Brooke                 CAN
 11 1:03:55  Debra Bridges                USA
 12 1:04:34  Line Falcon                  CAN
 13 1:05:01  Melanie Peddle               GBR
 14 1:05:02  Maria Antonia Pais           ITA
 15 1:05:04  Sonia Ildefonso              ESP
 16 1:06:32  Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez MEX
 17 1:06:32  Nathalie Halloy              FRA
 18 1:06:47  Celeste Ruck                 RSA
 19 1:07:26  Donatella Michetti           ITA
 20 1:07:49  Chui Yi Ng                   HKG
 21 1:08:01  Martha Torres Olvera         MEX
 22 1:08:45  Minna Suominen               FIN
 23 1:09:07  Teresa Mendes                POR
 24 1:11:19  Cheryl-Lee Dean              AUS
 25 1:13:26  Monika Mueller               GER
 26 1:14:53  Ana Lia Alvarez              ARG
 27 1:15:04  Yat Wan Wong                 HKG
 28 1:24:28  Cheng Kuen Wu                HKG
 NF          Kalliopi Gavalaki            GRE
 NF          Roz Mckenzie                 GBR
 DQ          Muriel Oger                  BEL
 DQ          Sylvie Sevellec              FRA
 NS          Maria Mercedes Ramires Mosquera CRC
 NS          Maribel Morel Toribio        DOM
** 10km W55
  1 1:01:16  Helen Middleton              GBR
  2 1:02:11  Dora Briere                  SUI
  3 1:03:56  Anne Weekes                  AUS
  4 1:04:21  Nicole Begin                 CAN
  5 1:04:48  Catherine Pongin             FRA
  6 1:05:00  Yolanda Esparza Cornejo      MEX
  7 1:07:01  Maureen Noel                 GBR
  8 1:07:17  Brigitte Patrzalek           GER
  9 1:07:19  Sophia Francina Suzanna Coetzee RSA
 10 1:07:22  Siu Mei Fung                 HKG
 11 1:07:26  Macarena Uriol Batuecas      ESP
 12 1:09:35  Maria Engracia Calleros Ramos MEX
 13 1:10:18  Min Yee Michelle Lee         HKG
 14 1:11:37  Dace Saulite                 LAT
 15 1:13:52  Fiona Bishop                 GBR
 16 1:14:20  Anne Gormley                 IRL
 17 1:15:54  Ginger Palmer                USA
 18 1:17:27  Gloria Eloisa Sosa Ruiz      MEX
 19 1:20:12  Margarita Lassalle           CHI
 20 1:21:20  Sandra Howorth               AUS
 21 1:34:38  Irma Araceli Salinas         MEX
 NF          Mary Paz Molero Perez        ESP
 DQ          Celeste Scheepers            RSA
 DQ          Elisabeth Siegele            AUT
 DQ          Renuka Devi                  IND
 DQ          Silvia Dellanno              ARG
 NS          Maria Ignacio                CHI
 NS          Marzieh Tangestani           IRI
 NS          Peppina Demartis             ITA
** 10km W60                                  
  1 0:53:26  Lynette Ventris              AUS
  2 0:54:15  Marie Astrid Monmessin       FRA
  3 0:56:46  Jingjie Pan                  CHN
  4 0:59:21  Johanna Flipsen              CAN
  5 1:00:21  Daniela Ricciutelli          ITA
  6 1:01:09  Therese Cornet               FRA
  7 1:02:40  Andrea Zirknitzer            AUT
  8 1:03:10  Catherine Duhig              GBR
  9 1:03:23  Josefina Lopez Serna         MEX
 10 1:04:18  Ann Wheeler                  GBR
 11 1:04:26  Liliane Bonvarlet            FRA
 12 1:04:48  Giuseppina Comba             ITA
 13 1:04:56  Rosmary Pelaez Cardona       COL
 14 1:05:09  Nancy Patten                 CAN
 15 1:06:09  Natalia Marcenco             ITA
 16 1:07:25  Kin Yung Choi                HKG
 17 1:07:36  Marita Echle                 GER
 18 1:08:25  Chantal Dominguez ep.Azam    FRA
 19 1:09:44  Ip Ming Cheng                HKG
 20 1:11:49  Siu Yin Kwan                 HKG
 21 1:12:24  Azucena Lopez Almorox        ESP
 22 1:14:00  Rosa Elvira Vazquez Garcia   MEX
 23 1:15:19  Rajam Gopi                   IND
 24 1:15:51  Gloria Victoria Moreno Chavez MEX
 25 1:18:32  Geraldine Legon              GBR
 26 1:19:52  Leonida Coronel Vda.de Ugarte BOL
 27 1:21:01  Maria Guadalupe Leon Lopez Ortega MEX
 28 1:29:40  Esperanza Campos Bernal      MEX
 DQ          Jocelyne Pater               BEL
 NS          Lesley Hall                  GBR
** 10km W65                                  
  1 1:00:42  Kris Kozell                  CAN
  2 1:02:06  Ma Orlete Mendes             POR
  3 1:04:10  Edith Brochot                FRA
  4 1:04:17  Marianne Martino             USA
  5 1:04:43  Aurora Alvarez Ordas         ESP
  6 1:04:48  Teresa Chiozza               CAN
  7 1:06:47  Rita Zuravlova               LAT
  8 1:08:22  Anne de Thy                  CAN
  9 1:08:46  Maria Jose Briz              ESP
 10 1:09:46  Liliana Whalen               CAN
 11 1:09:58  Claudine Anxionnat           FRA
 12 1:11:12  Winnie Koekemoer             RSA
 13 1:14:00  Ma. Jesus Padilla Mares      MEX
 14 1:15:16  Ester Del Pilar Pastene Ardiles CHI
 15 1:17:08  Anta Mincane                 LAT
 16 1:19:58  Maryse Lassus                FRA
 17 1:21:01  Silvia Cardiel Guajardo      MEX
 18 1:30:17  Elizabeth Hancock            AUS
 NF          Heather Carr                 AUS
 DQ          Marianne Gerhard             GER
 DQ          Oralia De Silva Davila       MEX
 NS          Diana Maria Vargas De MurilloPER
 NS          Regina Wittling              GER
** 10km W70
  1 1:04:11  Elsa Meyer                   RSA
  2 1:07:21  Antonina Tyshko              UKR
  3 1:07:51  Noel Blatchford              GBR
  4 1:13:15  Ursula Klink                 GER
  5 1:13:16  Kathleen Frable              USA
  6 1:13:18  Panseluta Geer               USA
  7 1:14:21  Suzanne Loyer                FRA
  8 1:16:06  Darlene Backlund             USA
  9 1:16:11  Heidrun Neidel               GER
 10 1:19:17  Margarete Molter             GER
 11 1:20:05  Kay Carmines                 USA
 12 1:22:51  Dora Gonzalez                CHI
 13 1:24:18  Gloria Rodriguez Gonzalez    MEX
 14 1:24:26  Danielle Lassave             FRA
 15 1:27:54  Brigita de Coppet            LAT
 16 1:31:59  Velta Bruce                  LAT
 DQ          Inta Liepa                   LAT
 DQ          Jacqueline Wilson            NZL
 DQ          Janine Bernier               FRA
 DQ          Marta Arfuch                 ARG
 DQ          Odilia Torres                CHI
 DQ          Yolanda Suarez               CHI
** 10km W75                                  
  1 1:12:08  Hannele Kivisto              FIN
  2 1:12:59  Pirjo Karetie                FIN
  3 1:13:30  Hildegard Vey                RSA
  4 1:17:05  Joan Purcell (f)             AUS
  5 1:17:22  Gisela Theunissen            GER
  6 1:19:09  Vera Grinberte               LAT
  7 1:21:55  Helga Drager                 GER
  8 1:24:12  Lynne Schickert              AUS
  9 1:25:36  Larysa Lebiedieva            UKR
 10 1:32:45  Rita Pena Vazquez            MEX
 11 1:40:55  Kiyoko Kohigashi             BRA
 NF          Ursula Herrendoerfer         GER
 DQ          Sonia Hernandez              CHI
 NS          Gwen Steed                   AUS
 NS          Sandra Hults                 USA
** 10km W80                                  
  1 1:22:19  Ana Maria Ortiz              MEX
  2 1:25:10  Paulina Alejandro Valdez     BOL
  3 1:25:37  Lyusya Aleksyeyeva           UKR
  4 1:32:21  Elida Fortunata Balcaza      ARG
 DQ          Erna Antritter               GER
 NS          Ruth Frazer-Munroe           TRI
** 10km W80                                  
  1 1:25:20  Jean Horne                   CAN
** 10km M35                                  
  1 0:44:40  Dominic King                 GBR
  2 0:45:53  Andreas Janker               GER
  3 0:46:42  Daniel King                  GBR
  4 0:47:46  Angel Blanco Hidalgo         ESP
  5 0:48:13  Marcos Monterrubio           ESP
  6 0:48:58  Luis Correia                 POR
  7 0:50:41  Antonio Camano Mesa          ESP
  8 0:52:44  Gabriele Ravacchioli         ITA
  9 0:55:07  Shota Hirahara               JPN
 10 0:55:25  Gennaro De Lello             ITA
 11 0:55:39  Ross Alexander               IRL
 12 1:02:06  Eric Pradines                FRA
 17 1:07:11  Michael Bartholomew          USA
 NS          Benjamin Fritzsch            GER
 NS          Herve Duclair Nzossie        CMR
 NS          Karim Anzi                   ALG
 NS          Martin Yonta Momo            CMR
** 10km M40                                  
  1 0:43:18  Eric Maugo Sikuku            KEN
  2 0:45:23  Claudio Erasmo Vargas Castillo MEX
  3 0:45:31  Stephane Poirout             FRA
  4 0:46:52  Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia     ESP
  5 0:47:16  Martin Nedvidek              CZE
  6 0:48:17  Grzegorz Grinholc            POL
  7 0:48:47  Horacio Reyes Olvera         MEX
  8 0:49:13  Francisco Parra Alvarez      ESP
  9 0:49:54  Alonso Sanchez Carmona       MEX
 10 0:51:19  Igor Sapunov                 ITA
 11 0:51:48  Brian B. O Domhnaill         IRL
 12 0:52:14  Jose Alberto Munoz Martinez  ESP
 13 0:53:20  Baptiste Giraud              FRA
 14 0:55:02  Ivars Lapins                 LAT
 15 0:55:41  Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP
 16 0:55:48  Joseph Diaz Alicea           PUR
 17 0:58:37  Hector L Olmeda Reyes        PUR
 18 1:01:10  Felix Villar Clavero         ESP
 19 0:59:33  David Eduardo Duque Schick   CHI
 NF          Pedro Luis Santos Vilariño   ESP
 DQ          Rick Liesting                NED
 DQ          Toshinori Hatanaka           JPN
 NS          Andris Alksnis               LAT
 NS          Bienvenu Tchinda             CMR
 NS          Daniel Lowe                  AUS
 NS          Fernando Zamora Sanchez      ESP
 NS          Leandro Martin Orellano      ARG
 NS          Michel Didier Patrick Akamse Mbah CMR
 NS          Vincenzo Magliulo            ITA
** 10km M45                                  
  1 0:46:07  Alex Florez                  SUI
  2 0:47:11  Normunds Ivzans              LAT
  3 0:47:32  Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo  ESP
  4 0:47:36  Dmitry Babenko               CAN
  5 0:48:54  Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez    ESP
  6 0:49:08  Steffen Borsch               GER
  7 0:50:02  Meftah Swaieh                FRA
  8 0:51:03  David Durand Pichard         FRA
  9 0:51:58  Malte Strunk                 GER
 10 0:52:51  Manuel Jesus Ruiz Asencio    ESP
 11 0:53:08  Giuseppe Saponaro            ITA
 12 0:53:58  Gianmauro Pirino             ITA
 13 0:54:44  Mihail Larin                 CAN
 14 0:55:31  Luigi Paulini                ITA
 15 0:57:19  Joachim Maier                GER
 16 0:57:25  Stephane Lassave             FRA
 17 0:57:45  Cristiano Ramunno            ITA
 18 0:59:08  Milos Dusek                  CZE
 19 1:01:37  Faustino Sanchez Guindo      ESP
 20 1:05:49  Mario Fernandez Revilla      ESP
 21 1:07:11  Jaime Lopez-Cozar Arenas     ESP
 NF          Adam Sleziona                POL
 NF          Biju Pudussery Sani          IND
 DQ          Etiel Soto Maldonado         MEX
 DQ          Jose Garcia Espinosa         ESP
 NS          Alain Roger Fotso Wafo       CMR
 NS          Jose Ramon Lopez Martinez    ESP
 NS          Stuart Kollmorgen            AUS
** 10km M50                                  
  1 0:47:31  Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega ESP
  2 0:48:19  Philippe Bonneau             FRA
  3 0:49:57  Leonardo Toro Lopez          ESP
  4 0:50:13  Andrew Duncan                AUS
  5 0:50:50  Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos ESP
  6 0:50:56  Rodrigo Moreno               COL
  7 0:51:30  Giancarlo Camilletti         ITA
  8 0:51:43  Eric Neisse                  FRA
  9 0:52:33  Steffen Meyer                GER
 10 0:53:56  Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez ESP
 11 0:54:16  Josef Smola                  CZE
 12 0:54:37  Csaba Dudas Gyula            HUN
 13 0:54:37  Roman Brzezowsky             AUT
 14 0:54:46  Jose Serna Lorente           ESP
 15 0:54:46  Henrique Santos              POR
 16 0:54:55  Riccardo Scotti              ITA
 17 0:55:35  Christian Vernier            FRA
 18 0:55:38  Manuel Tomas Perez Bogas     ESP
 19 0:56:54  Guillermo Perez Alba         ESP
 20 0:57:30  Andreas Ritzenhoff           GER
 21 0:57:39  Claudio Velando Castan       ESP
 22 0:57:52  Patrick Gavillet             SUI
 23 0:58:03  Lyndon Hohaia                NZL
 24 0:58:41  Madars Breide                LAT
 25 0:59:12  Jose Maria Garcia            ESP
 26 0:59:17  Franz Kropik                 AUT
 27 1:00:45  Edgardo Rodriguez            PUR
 28 1:00:58  Michele Minchiante           ITA
 29 1:02:49  Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia ESP
 30 1:03:08  Dick Gnauck                  GER
 31 1:09:09  Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez COL
 32 1:20:16  Emmanuel Tardi               FRA
 DQ          Manuel Aguilar Garcia        ESP
 DQ          Remco de Bruin               NED
 DQ          Thomas Christensen           DEN
 NS          Carlo Muzzu                  ITA
 NS          Gholamreza Zaeri             IRI
 NS          Jaime Arturo Gomez Sotelo    MEX
** 10km M55                                  
  1 0:47:49  Ray Sharp                    USA
  2 0:50:38  Adolfo Garcia Marin          ESP
  3 0:51:00  Sergio Antonio Gutierrez Brenes CRC
  4 0:51:10  Leanid Semianovich           BLR
  5 0:51:21  Francisco Reis               POR
  6 0:52:35  Andrea Naso                  ITA
  7 0:52:42  Uwe Schroter                 GER
  8 0:53:01  Abel Monsivais Juarez        MEX
  9 0:53:07  Kari Laiho                   FIN
 10 0:53:36  Jose Munoz Belmonte          ESP
 11 0:54:00  Francis Gauze                FRA
 12 0:55:21  Patrick Bonvarlet            FRA
 13 0:55:48  Dave Talcott                 USA
 14 0:57:37  Pedro Afonso Yumar           ESP
 15 0:58:11  Antonio Sansevrino           ITA
 16 0:59:23  Andre Cornet                 FRA
 17 1:00:45  Markus Reifinger             AUT
 18 1:00:48  Abdelaziz Seffari            FRA
 19 1:01:40  Tony Gentile                 FRA
 20 1:04:06  Tommy Aunan                  USA
 21 1:05:23  Michael Blanchard            USA
 22 1:06:56  Gustavo Monasterios          ESP
 23 1:09:08  Marco Antonio Polo Scott     MEX
 24 1:18:31  Miguel Lopez                 ESP
 NF          Miguel Perianez Garcia       ESP
 DQ          Claude Berner                SUI
 DQ          Mario Rodriguez              PUR
 DQ          Mikhail Samay                KAZ
 NS          Hub Kaenen                   NED
 NS          Kevin Cassidy                AUS
** 10km M60                                  
  1 0:52:33  Adan Mendez Montiel          MEX
  2 0:53:21  Anatoliy Gorshkov            UKR
  3 0:54:58  Colin Heywood                AUS
  4 0:56:43  Miroslaw Luniewski           POL
  5 0:57:18  Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez  ESP
  6 0:57:18  Denis Laflamme               CAN
  7 0:57:35  Angel Ruata Martin           ESP
  8 0:58:32  Peter Fox                    NZL
  9 0:59:51  Jesus Javier Moreno Mate     ESP
 10 1:00:09  Ilmars Saulgriezis           LAT
 11 1:02:11  Johann Coetzee               RSA
 12 1:02:33  Stuart Bennett               GBR
 13 1:02:58  Gabriele Moretti             ITA
 14 1:03:30  Peer Jensen                  DEN
 15 1:03:43  William Rehder               USA
 16 1:04:42  Uwe Tolle                    GER
 17 1:04:42  Vitalijs Deksnis             LAT
 18 1:05:10  Oscar Ismael Ciappina        ARG
 19 1:05:23  Waldemar Malecki             POL
 20 1:05:25  Werner Schaller              GER
 21 1:05:31  Fabian Monna                 COL
 22 1:05:32  Franco Venturi               ITA
 23 1:07:17  Timothy Chelius              USA
 24 1:08:23  Juan Carlos Lopez            ARG
 25 1:09:09  Jean Pierre Chipeaux         FRA
 26 1:10:05  Man Biu Lam                  HKG
 27 1:15:18  Ryszard Harasinski           POL
 28 1:19:16  Ming-Chao Yeh                TPE
 29 1:22:35  Francisco Mimoso             POR
 NF          Georg Hauger                 GER
 NS          Alfons Schwarz               GER
 NS          Helmut Prieler               GER
 NS          Wilfried Siegele             AUT
** 10km M65                                  
  1 0:53:31  Ignacio Melo Valls           ESP
  2 0:53:49  Patrice Brochot              FRA
  3 0:54:23  Jose Luis Lopez Camarena     MEX
  4 0:55:44  Vincenzo Panico              FRA
  5 0:58:07  Jurgen Albrecht              GER
  6 0:58:50  Eric Kemsley                 NZL
  7 0:59:02  Patrick Colomar              FRA
  8 0:59:29  Daniel Siegenfuhr            FRA
  9 0:59:46  Peter Boszko                 GBR
 10 1:01:22  Michael Wiggins              USA
 11 1:02:39  Luigi Giannuzzi              ITA
 12 1:02:55  Manuel de Jesus Hernandez Perez MEX
 13 1:03:39  Dennis Williams              AUS
 14 1:03:59  Reinhard Langhammer          GER
 15 1:04:36  Rafael Area Diego            ESP
 16 1:06:32  Petr Adam                    CZE
 17 1:06:38  Claude Flamant               FRA
 18 1:06:41  Johann Siegele               AUT
 19 1:06:58  Silvestre Ponce Sagua        PER
 20 1:07:04  Andrew Smith                 USA
 21 1:07:11  Pierangelo Fortunati         ITA
 22 1:07:30  Marc Lassus                  FRA
 23 1:07:53  John Russell                 AUS
 24 1:08:24  Rene Colombo                 LUX
 25 1:08:40  Wolfgang Neumuller           GER
 26 1:08:56  David Kates                  GBR
 27 1:10:19  Rafael Henriquez             CHI
 28 1:11:04  Carlos Rodriguez             PER
 29 1:13:28  Paavo Tomminen               FIN
 30 1:13:37  Stanley Guttman              CAN
 31 1:14:03  Daniel Brot                  SUI
 32 1:16:54  Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia     ESP
 33 1:23:50  Albert Thiex                 GER
 NF          Udo Schaeffer                GER
 DQ          Mike Parker                  GBR
 DQ          Robert Dedieu                FRA
 NS          Anthony Doran                AUS
 NS          Gareth Jess                  NZL
** 10km M70                                  
  1 0:54:08  Ian Richards                 GBR
  2 0:58:02  Formentin Ettorino           ITA
  3 1:01:28  Norman Frable                USA
  4 1:02:00  Harijs Abolins               LAT
  5 1:02:56  Roberto Piaser               ITA
  6 1:03:10  Fernand Rabatel              FRA
  7 1:04:02  Roger Michell                GBR
  8 1:04:21  Ludwig Niestelberger         AUT
  9 1:04:58  Pasquale Palella             ITA
 10 1:05:00  Bela Farago                  FRA
 11 1:05:00  Gavon Balharry               SUI
 12 1:05:12  Richard Campbell             USA
 13 1:06:29  John McMullin                IRL
 14 1:06:42  Torkjell Spigseth            NOR
 15 1:07:22  Luis Jaime Rios Parrado      BOL
 16 1:08:22  Bernd Ocker Holters          GER
 17 1:08:51  Bernard Delayre              FRA
 18 1:10:54  Pedro Pajares                ESP
 19 1:11:14  Anthony King                 IRL
 20 1:11:22  Richard McGuire              USA
 21 1:12:06  Biagio Giannone              ITA
 22 1:13:40  Rolf Fischer                 GER
 23 1:13:46  Bronislavs Vucens            LAT
 24 1:15:37  Arthur Johannes Lillefosse   NOR
 25 1:15:37  Rudolf Michlfeit             AUT
 26 1:15:51  Carlos Francisco Padilla Padilla BOL
 27 1:15:55  Russell Dickenson            AUS
 28 1:16:53  John Borgars                 GBR
 29 1:19:15  Louis Bellevegue             FRA
 30 1:19:20  Bill Purves                  HKG
 31 1:20:07  Tomone Kobayashi             JPN
 32 1:20:28  Robert Benazet               FRA
 33 1:22:54  Eduardo Sepulveda            CHI
 34 1:36:17  Walter Brandenburg           SUI
 NF          Andrew Jamieson              AUS
 DQ          Frederick Clements           RSA
 DQ          Hector Jorge Cabrera Araya   CHI
 NS          Eduardo Alvarez              DOM
 NS          Ino Abbo                     ITA
 NS          Paul Lawson                  USA
 NS          Roby Ponzio                  SUI
** 10km M75                                  
  1 1:04:28  Ralph Bennett                AUS
  2 1:06:17  Peter Schumm                 GER
  3 1:06:00  Vladimir Kansky              CZE
  4 1:08:04  Wolf-Dieter Giese            GER
  5 1:09:30  Ignacio Edmundo Olivas Gomez MEX
  6 1:11:44  Gianfranco De Lucia          ITA
  7 1:12:00  Marcel Jobin                 CAN
  8 1:12:09  Christian Lassave            FRA
  9 1:13:33  Amatore Michieletto          ITA
 10 1:13:41  Raitis Lerme                 LAT
 11 1:14:07  Zdenek Gonsiorovsky          CZE
 12 1:14:39  Alexis de Coppet             SUI
 13 1:15:18  Gunars Rubenis               LAT
 14 1:15:22  Martti Valonen               FIN
 15 1:15:37  Silvio Esteban Battaia       ARG
 16 1:19:27  Arvid Johannes Bjoersvik     NOR
 17 1:20:58  Pier Giorgio Andreotti       ITA
 18 1:23:24  Joseph Bianco                SUI
 19 1:26:45  Karl-Heinz Schroder          GER
 DQ          Hernando Cerda               CHI
 DQ          Janis Kapralis               LAT
 DQ          Ronald Stewart               GBR
 NS          Edmund Shillabeer            GBR
 NS          Ramon Lopez Marques          ESP
** 10km M80                                  
  1 1:03:12  Romolo Pelliccia             ITA
  2 1:10:37  Alexis Jordana               FRA
  3 1:11:25  Mykola Panaseiko             UKR
  4 1:20:57  Thomas Seymon                AUS
  5 1:32:42  Claude Merle                 FRA
 NF          Andrejs Vacietis             LAT
 DQ          Claude Millard               FRA
 DQ          Mick Barker                  GBR
 DQ          Navaratnasingam Selvarajah   SIN
 DQ          Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj IND
 NS          Gernot Mittag                GER
 NS          Jacob Plammoottil Chacko     IND
 NS          James Veenstra               USA
 NS          Madan Lal Chitkara           IND
 NS          Vincenzo Menafro             ITA
 NS          Wolfgang Schaefer            GER
** 10km M85                                  
  1 1:18:45  Ivan Pushkin                 UKR
  2 1:20:07  Colin Silcock-Delaney        AUS
  3 1:21:15  Sergio Augusto Michel Paoli  DOM
  4 1:26:48  Ingvar Nilsson               SWE 
 NS          Ronald Johnson               NZL
 NS          Sadao Tabira                 JPN
** 10 km M90                                 
  1 1:20:29  John Starr                   USA
  2 1:27:24  Sriramulu Vallabhajosyula    IND
 NF          Matti Tamminen               FIN
***
*** EQUIPES / TEAMS
** W35
  1 CZE Nadezda Duskova, Lenka Borovickova, Martina Netolicka
  2 ESP Marta Nogueira Fernandez, Adela Martinez Gomez, Susana Perez
  3 ITA Micaela Benzi, Silvia Bicocchi, Alessandra Canuti
** W40
  1 GER Bianca Schenker, Brit Schroter, Nicole Horl
  2 ITA Tatiana Zucconi, Valeria Pedetti, Simona Palandri
  3 POL Katarzyna Sleziona, Alicja Lisowska, Iwona Grinholc
  4 RSA Ronel Jolinda Viljoen, Mariaan Serdyn, Celeste Ruck
  5 GBR Carolyn Derbyshire, Julie Bellfield, Melanie Peddle
  6 ESP Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral, Maria Nieves Camano Mesa, Sonia Sousa Melia
** W45
  1 FRA Sonia Demon, Violaine Bray, Vanessa Royer
  2 ITA Elena Cinca, Melania Aurizzi, Roberta Mombelli
  3 ESP Africa Rodriguez, Carmen Hernandez, Clarisa Alcaire
  4 IRL Sinead Mc Connell, Maggie O Connor, Margaret Reid
  5 POR Alexandra Lamas, Fatima Costa, Ana Macedo
  6 USA Kathryn Grimes, Debra Bridges, Tamara Stevenson
  7 FIN Virve Viljola, Ursula Koivunen, Minna Suominen
  8 MEX Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano, Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez, Lidia Esparza
** W50
  1 FRA Valerie Boban, Valerie Bonnal, Nathalie Halloy
  2 ESP Carmen Martin Pinuela, Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert, Sonia Ildefonso
  3 ITA Manuela Lucaferro, Maria Antonia Pais, Donatella Michetti
  4 CAN Susan Brooke, Line Falcon, Nicky Slovitt
  5 HKG Chui Yi Ng, Yat Wan Wong, Cheng Kuen Wu
** W55
  1 CAN Johanna Flipsen, Nicole Begin, Nancy Patten
  2 GBR Helen Middleton, Maureen Noel, Fiona Bishop
  3 MEX Yolanda Esparza Cornejo, Maria Engracia Calleros Ramos, Gloria Eloisa Sosa Ruiz
  4 LAT Rita Zuravlova, Dace Saulite, Anta Mincane
** W60
  1 FRA Marie Astrid Monmessin, Therese Cornet, Liliane Bonvarlet
  2 ITA Daniela Ricciutelli, Giuseppina Comba, Natalia Marcenco
  3 ESP Aurora Alvarez Ordas, Maria Jose Briz, Azucena Lopez Almorox
  4 GBR Catherine Duhig, Ann Wheeler, Geraldine Legon
  5 HKG Kin Yung Choi, Ip Ming Cheng, Siu Yin Kwan
  6 MEX Josefina Lopez Serna, Rosa Elvira Vazquez Garcia, Gloria Victoria Moreno Chavez
** W65
  1 CAN Kris Kozell, Teresa Chiozza, Anne de Thy
  2 RSA Elsa Meyer, Winnie Koekemoer, Hildegard Vey
  3 FRA Edith Brochot, Claudine Anxionnat, Maryse Lassus
** W70
  1 USA Kathleen Frable, Panseluta Geer, Darlene Backlund
  2 GER Ursula Klink, Heidrun Neidel, Margarete Molter
  3 UKR Antonina Tyshko, Larysa Lebiedieva, Lyusya Aleksyeyeva
  4 MEX Ana Maria Ortiz, Gloria Rodriguez Gonzalez, Rita Pena Vazquez
** M35
  1 ESP Angel Blanco Hidalgo, Marcos Monterrubio, Antonio Camano Mesa
  2 ITA Igor Sapunov, Gabriele Ravacchioli, Gennaro De Lello
  3 FRA Stephane Poirout, Baptiste Giraud, Eric Pradines
  4 GBR Dominic King, Daniel King, Alan Roberts
  5 USA David Swarts, Michael Bartholomew, Bruce Logan
** M40
  1 MEX Claudio Erasmo Vargas Castillo, Horacio Reyes Olvera, Alonso Sanchez Carmona
  2 ESP Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia, Francisco Parra Alvarez, Jose Alberto Munoz Martinez
  3 PRC Joseph Diaz Alicea, Hector L Olmeda Reyes, Ivan Hernandez
** M45
  1 ESP Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo, Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez, Manuel Jesus Ruiz Asencio
  2 CAN Dmitry Babenko, Yvan Bechard, Mihail Larin
  3 GER Steffen Borsch, Malte Strunk, Joachim Maier
  4 FRA Meftah Swaieh, David Durand Pichard, Stephane Lassave
  5 ITA Giuseppe Saponaro, Gianmauro Pirino, Luigi Paulini
** M50
  1 ESP Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega, Leonardo Toro Lopez, Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
  2 FRA Philippe Bonneau, Eric Neisse, Christian Vernier
  3 ITA Giancarlo Camilletti, Riccardo Scotti, Michele Minchiante
  4 GER Steffen Meyer, Andreas Ritzenhoff, Dick Gnauck
  5 AUT Roman Brzezowsky, Franz Kropik, Markus Reifinger
  6 LAT Madars Breide, Ilmars Saulgriezis, Vitalijs Deksnis
  7 POR Francisco Reis, Henrique Santos, Francisco Mimoso
** M55
  1 ESP Adolfo Garcia Marin, Jose Munoz Belmonte, Pedro Afonso Yumar
  2 USA Ray Sharp, Dave Talcott, Tommy Aunan
  3 FRA Francis Gauze, Patrick Bonvarlet, Andre Cornet
  4 ITA Andrea Naso, Antonio Sansevrino, Gabriele Moretti
  5 MEX Adan Mendez Montiel, Abel Monsivais Juarez, Marco Antonio Polo Scott
** M60
  1 ESP Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez, Angel Ruata Martin, Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
  2 POL Miroslaw Luniewski, Waldemar Malecki, Ryszard Harasinski
** M65
  1 FRA Patrice Brochot, Vincenzo Panico, Patrick Colomar
  2 MEX Jose Luis Lopez Camarena, Manuel de Jesus Hernandez Perez, Ignacio Edmundo Olivas Gomez
  3 GER Jurgen Albrecht, Reinhard Langhammer, Wolfgang Neumuller
  4 ITA Luigi Giannuzzi, Romolo Pelliccia, Pierangelo Fortunati
  5 ESP Ignacio Melo Valls, Rafael Area Diego, Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
  6 CZE Vladimir Kansky, Petr Adam, Zdenek Gonsiorovsky
  7 AUT Ludwig Niestelberger, Johann Siegele, Rudolf Michlfeit
  8 USA Michael Wiggins, Andrew Smith, John Starr
  9 AUS Dennis Williams, John Russell, Thomas Seymon
** M70
  1 ITA Formentin Ettorino, Roberto Piaser, Pasquale Palella
  2 GBR Ian Richards, Roger Michell, John Borgars
  3 FRA Fernand Rabatel, Bela Farago, Bernard Delayre
  4 USA Norman Frable, Richard Campbell, Richard McGuire
  5 NOR Torkjell Spigseth, Arthur Johannes Lillefosse, Arvid Johannes Bjoersvik
  6 SUI Gavon Balharry, Alexis de Coppet, Walter Brandenburg
** M75
  1 GER Peter Schumm, Wolf-Dieter Giese, Karl-Heinz Schroder
  2 ITA Gianfranco De Lucia, Amatore Michieletto, Pier Giorgio Andreotti
ESP Malaga, 6 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 5000m M35-55 [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2018/airelibre/Malaga2018/C08.06092018.html]
** 5000m M35
  1 21:36.61 Dominic King                 GBR
  2 22:03.71 Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo ESP
  3 22:28.02 Angel Blanco Hidalgo         ESP
  4 23:32.80 Marcos Monterrubio           ESP
  5 24:01.98 Antonio Camano Mesa          ESP
  6 33:29.86 Michael Bartholomew          USA
 DQ          Andreas Janker               GER
 DQ          Benjamin Fritzsch            GER
 NP          Csaba Bognar                 HUN
** 5000m M40                                 
  1 20:45.08 Eric Maugo Sikuku            KEN
  2 20:58.78 Rick Liesting                NED
  3 22:17.52 Stephane Poirout             FRA
  4 22:35.28 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez    ESP
  5 22:57.52 Alonso Sanchez Carmona       MEX
  6 23:12.14 Horacio Reyes Olvera         MEX
  7 23:31.06 Grzegorz Grinholc            POL
  8 23:54.18 Andris Alksnis               LAT
  9 24:24.23 Brian B. O Domhnaill         IRL
 10 24:30.61 Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo ESP
 11 25:04.11 Igor Sapunov                 ITA
 12 25:42.08 Pedro Luis Santos Vilariño   ESP
 13 25:45.78 Ivars Lapins                 LAT
 14 26:19.07 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP
 15 28:39.28 Joseph Diaz Alicea           PUR
 16 31:15.03 David Eduardo Duque Schick   CHI
 DQ          Hector L Olmeda Reyes        PUR
 DQ          Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia     ESP
 DQ          Mariano Jose De La Fuente Gonzalez ESP
** 5000m M45
  1 22:17.50 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo  ESP
  2 22:26.43 Normunds Ivzans              LAT
  3 22:31.95 Rafael Martin Jmenez         ESP
  4 22:49.23 Dmitry Babenko               CAN
  5 23:31.61 Steffen Borsch               GER
  6 24:41.97 Meftah Swaieh                FRA
  7 25:04.86 Biju Pudussery Sani          IND
  8 27:40.57 Joachim Maier                GER
  9 27:45.90 Adam Sleziona                POL
 10 27:54.84 Dominic Chartier             CAN
 11 28:50.90 Jose Garcia Espinosa         ESP
 12 29:51.40 Chien-Chih Chiu              TPE
 13 30:40.96 Faustino Sanchez Guindo      ESP
 14 31:01.55 Miguel Angel Munoz Munoz     ESP
 15 32:46.34 Sanjeewa Prasanna Vasudewa Pathirage SRI
 DQ          Etiel Soto Maldonado         MEX
 DQ          Jaime Lopez-Cozar Arenas     ESP
 NP          Jose Ramon Lopez Martinez    ESP
** 5000m M50 A 10:40
  1 22:36.21 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega ESP
  2 23:06.90 Philippe Bonneau             FRA
  3 23:26.35 Leonardo Toro Lopez          ESP
  4 24:12.45 Remco de Bruin               NED
  5 24:47.24 Steffen Meyer                GER
  6 24:50.11 Jaime Arturo Gomez Sotelo    MEX
  7 25:11.57 Eric Neisse                  FRA
  8 25:20.66 Josef Smola                  CZE
  9 25:24.13 David Swarts                 USA
 10 26:25.19 Henrique Santos              POR
 11 26:32.65 Christian Vernier            FRA
 12 29:18.20 Edgardo Rodriguez            PUR
 DQ          Lyndon Hohaia                NZL
 DQ          Mohammadreza Banaei          IRI
 DQ          Rodrigo Moreno               COL
 NP          Csaba Dudas Gyula            HUN
** 5000m M50 B 10:00
  1 26:51.32 Andreas Ritzenhoff           GER
  2 27:28.82 Guillermo Perez Alba         ESP
  3 27:32.58 Claudio Velando Castan       ESP
  4 27:35.32 Madars Breide                LAT
  5 28:23.39 Jose Maria Garcia            ESP
  6 28:36.12 Jose Domingo Gonzalez Garcia ESP
  7 28:55.73 Ivan Hernandez               PUR
  8 30:24.49 Eldho Paul                   IND
  9 32:28.25 Bruce Logan                  USA
 10 33:04.38 Edgar Hernan Guevara Martinez COL
 11 35:14.27 Alan Roberts                 GBR
 12 35:16.23 Jose Ramon Parrilla          ESP
 DQ          Dick Gnauck                  GER
 DQ          Juan Salvador Zaragoza Romero ESP
 DQ          Manuel Aguilar Garcia        ESP
** 5000m M55
  1 23:10.37 Miguel Perianez Garcia       ESP
  2 23:31.14 Ray Sharp                    USA
  3 23:40.21 Francisco Reis               POR
  4 23:42.48 Leanid Semianovich           BLR
  5 24:31.51 Sergio Antonio Gutierrez Brenes CRC
  6 24:46.72 Kari Laiho                   FIN
  7 25:08.61 Uwe Schroter                 GER
  8 25:31.66 Jose Munoz Belmonte          ESP
  9 25:52.43 Yvan Bechard                 CAN
 10 26:10.30 Dave Talcott                 USA
 11 26:13.60 Patrick Bonvarlet            FRA
 12 26:50.27 Pedro Afonso Yumar           ESP
 13 27:32.29 Mikhail Samay                KAZ
 14 27:49.73 Antonio Sansevrino           ITA
 15 28:38.74 Hub Kaenen                   NED
 16 29:21.92 Abdelaziz Seffari            FRA
 17 30:49.49 Tommy Aunan                  USA
 18 30:52.97 Joao Rodrigues               POR
 19 31:16.28 Michael Blanchard            USA
 20 32:49.61 Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia   ESP
 DQ          Brendan Gibbs                NZL
 DQ          Marco Antonio Polo Scott     MEX
 NP          Chandana Premalal Hathurusinghe Arachchige Don SRI
ESP Malaga, 5 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 5000m W35-55 M60 [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2018/airelibre/Malaga2018/C08.05092018.html]
** 5000m W35
  1 25:31.55 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch   ESP
  2 26:34.18 Marta Nogueira Fernandez     ESP
  3 27:58.65 Felicidade Rosa              POR
  4 28:48.37 Micaela Benzi                ITA
  5 29:54.00 Renu Saharawat               IND
  6 29:56.19 Veronica Espino              ESP
 DQ          Adela Martinez Gomez         ESP
** 5000m W40
  1 25:08.71 Erin Taylor-Talcott          USA
  2 25:19.63 Valeria Pedetti              ITA
  3 25:22.38 Brit Schroter                GER
  4 26:51.96 Ronel Jolinda Viljoen        RSA
  5 28:40.52 Carolyn Derbyshire           GBR
  6 29:56.75 Iwona Grinholc               POL
  7 30:35.96 Vita Ormane                  LAT
  8 46:01.63 Pet Yeng Yap                 SIN
 DQ          Aruni Shiwanthi Jyasooriya J.A SRI
 DQ          Mathanjalie Perera N.J.A     SRI
 NP          Bhanu Deka Bordoloi          IND
 NP          Concepcion Campos Fernandez  ESP
** 5000m W45 A 19:15
  1 25:39.07 Elena Cinca                  ITA
  2 25:56.22 Alexandra Lamas              POR
  3 26:28.19 Violaine Bray                FRA
  4 27:19.74 Africa Rodriguez             ESP
  5 28:15.47 Lenka Borovickova            CZE
  6 28:50.42 Carmen Hernandez             ESP
  7 28:50.97 Ma.del Carmen Lupercio Luevano MEX
  8 28:57.31 Katarzyna Sleziona           POL
  9 29:06.48 Mariaan Serdyn               RSA
 10 29:30.53 Margaret Reid                IRL
 11 29:35.33 Clarisa Alcaire              ESP
 12 29:41.80 Melania Aurizzi              ITA
 13 30:59.36 Virve Viljola                FIN
 14 31:22.87 Loli Seoane                  ESP
 DQ          Khadijah Shungi              KEN
 DQ          Virginia Humanes Portillo    ESP
** 5000m W45 B 18:30                         
  1 30:19.79 Fatima Costa                 POR
  2 30:54.28 Julie Bellfield              GBR
  3 31:22.94 Maria Luisa Guitron Rodriguez MEX
  4 31:38.23 Ursula Koivunen              FIN
  5 32:48.91 Jenny Acuna Leal             VEN
  6 33:01.19 Tamara Stevenson             USA
  7 33:12.09 Marisa Suarez                ARG
  8 33:16.10 T.G.Vinitha Winifred Perera  SRI
  9 33:25.60 Ana Macedo                   POR
 10 34:02.78 Susana de Haro Ruiz          ESP
 11 34:13.03 Andrea Maier                 GER
 12 34:18.54 Mari Jose Escoda             ESP
 13 36:43.27 Alicia Lozano Royano         ESP
 14 39:28.13 Durgha Keshi Hopman          SRI
 15 40:26.82 Lastenia Arias               ARG
 DQ          Belikopage Sriyani Anuruddika SRI
 DQ          Gladys Iniguez de Calderon   BOL
 DQ          Julie Bordeleau              CAN
 DQ          Sundarambal V.R              IND
** 5000m W50
  1 25:15.19 Sylvie Sevellec              FRA
  2 26:58.30 Katalin Bodorkos-Horvath     HUN
  3 27:01.46 Sinead Mc Connell            IRL
  4 28:02.53 Kathryn Grimes               USA
  5 28:05.75 Kalliopi Gavalaki            GRE
  6 29:19.18 Carmen Martin Pinuela        ESP
  7 29:38.54 Susan Brooke                 CAN
  8 30:23.47 Isabel Ruiz-Ayucar Seifert   ESP
  9 30:43.87 Line Falcon                  CAN
 10 30:48.84 Debra Bridges                USA
 11 30:59.50 Isabel Guerrero              ESP
 12 31:01.58 Diana Forsgren Ottosson      SWE
 13 31:10.74 Ma Esther Arredondo Velazquez MEX
 14 31:23.08 Sonia Ildefonso              ESP
 15 31:32.45 Celeste Ruck                 RSA
 16 32:28.67 Teresa Mendes                POR
 17 33:06.99 Martha Torres Olvera         MEX
 18 34:47.28 Ana Lia Alvarez              ARG
 19 37:03.60 Susanna Lamminsivu           FIN
 DQ          Cheryl-Lee Dean              AUS
 DQ          Maria Mercedes Ramires Mosquera CRC
 DQ          Minna Suominen               FIN
** 5000m W55                                 
  1 30:28.87 Carole Imbert                NCF (NEW CALEDONIA)
  2 31:10.73 Anne Weekes                  AUS
  3 31:48.73 Yolanda Esparza Cornejo      MEX
  4 32:05.03 Nicole Begin                 CAN
  5 32:29.18 Celeste Scheepers            RSA
  6 32:29.79 Catherine Pongin             FRA
  7 33:20.58 Sophia Francina Suzanna Coetzee RSA
  8 34:51.74 Maria Engracia Calleros Ramos MEX
  9 35:04.63 Nicky Slovitt                CAN
 10 35:23.85 Helena Rodrigues             POR
 11 37:45.05 K.M.Ekanayake Wijesinghe     SRI
 12 38:08.97 Ginger Palmer                USA
 13 38:52.51 Margarita Lassalle           CHI
 14 45:30.91 Irma Araceli Salinas         MEX
 DQ          Elisabeth Siegele            AUT
 DQ          Gloria Eloisa Sosa Ruiz      MEX
 DQ          Kumari Ambika Kadhamma       IND
 DQ          Laura Maria Serra            ARG
 DQ          Sandra Howorth               AUS
 DQ          Silvia Dellanno              ARG
 NP          x                            BOL
** 5000m M60                                 
  1 26:12.51 Adan Mendez Montiel          MEX
  2 27:06.38 Colin Heywood                AUS
  3 27:19.63 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate     ESP
  4 27:37.67 Angel Ruata Martin           ESP
  5 27:40.86 Miroslaw Luniewski           POL
  6 27:45.57 x                            CAN
  7 28:40.34 Waldemar Malecki             POL
  8 28:57.62 Johann Coetzee               RSA
  9 29:06.19 Peter Fox                    NZL
 10 29:13.89 Ilmars Saulgriezis           LAT
 11 31:18.85 x                            POR
 12 32:26.36 Juan Carlos Lopez            ARG
 13 33:14.58 Timothy Chelius              USA
 14 33:36.45 Guenter Evertz               GER
 15 38:02.00 Ryszard Harasinski           POL
 DQ          Fabian Monna                 COL
 DQ          Georg Hauger                 GER
 DQ          Oscar Ismael Ciappina        ARG
 DQ          Yves Gauffre                 FRA
 NP          x                            AUT
 NP          x                            FRA
 NP          x                            GER
 NP          x                            IND
 NP          x                            IND
 NP          x                            IND
 NP          x                            SIN
 NP          Helmut Prieler               GER
ESP Malaga, 4 sep 2018, WMAC mondial master, 5000m W60+ M65+ [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2018/airelibre/Malaga2018/index.html]
** 5000m W60
  1 26:15.58 Lynette Ventris              AUS
  2 26:53.79 Marie Astrid Monmessin       FRA
  3 27:06.45 Jingjie Pan                  CHN
  4 28:35.09 Daniela Ricciutelli          ITA
  5 28:54.88 Johanna Flipsen              CAN
  6 30:24.76 Rosmary Pelaez Cardona       COL
  7 30:59.49 Catherine Duhig              GBR
  8 31:27.48 Liliane Bonvarlet            FRA
  9 31:30.24 Natalia Marcenco             ITA
 10 31:46.84 Nancy Patten                 CAN
 11 31:59.59 Giuseppina Comba             ITA
 12 32:09.55 Josefina Lopez Serna         MEX
 13 33:01.96 Lesley Hall                  GBR
 14 37:54.28 Geraldine Legon              GBR
 15 38:07.07 Lanka Geeganage B.B.M.M      SRI
 16 38:43.32 Veronica Del Carmen Maya Flores CHI
 17 38:51.49 Maria Guadalupe Leon Lopez Ortega MEX
 18 39:40.48 Leonida Coronel Vda.de Ugarte BOL
 19 43:20.34 Tarja Siren                  FIN
 DQ          Maria Eugenia Gutierrez Villalpando MEX
 DQ          Rajam Gopi                   IND
 DQ          Rajeshwari C Alur            IND
** 5000m W65                                 
  1 30:19.09 Kris Kozell                  CAN
  2 30:49.39 Ma Orlete Mendes             POR
  3 31:31.18 Marianne Martino             USA
  4 31:37.19 Teresa Chiozza               CAN
  5 31:42.50 Winnie Koekemoer             RSA
  6 31:52.11 Aurora Alvarez Ordas         ESP
  7 32:20.09 Edith Brochot                FRA
  8 33:36.30 Maria Jose Briz              ESP
  9 35:48.90 Liliana Whalen               CAN
 10 37:53.83 Ester Del Pilar Pastene Ardiles CHI
 11 38:57.00 Maria Gaby Arias Cuellar     ARG
 DQ          Diana Maria Vargas De Murillo PER
 DQ          Ines Valenzuela              CHI
 DQ          Ma. Jesus Padilla Mares      MEX
 DQ          Oralia De Silva Davila       MEX
 NP          Heather Carr                 AUS
 NP          Marianne Gerhard             GER
** 5000m W70                                 
  1 32:15.77 Elsa Meyer                   RSA
  2 32:48.17 Jacqueline Wilson            NZL
  3 33:37.78 Antonina Tyshko              UKR
  4 36:01.41 Christel Schustakowitz       ESP
  5 36:07.27 Kathleen Frable              USA
  6 36:41.56 Ursula Klink                 GER
  7 37:20.49 Suzanne Loyer                FRA
  8 37:21.87 Panseluta Geer               USA
  9 37:51.95 Heidrun Neidel               GER
 10 38:39.78 Darlene Backlund             USA
 11 39:53.76 Marta Arfuch                 ARG
 12 42:31.96 Brigita de Coppet            LAT
 DQ          Dora Gonzalez                CHI
 DQ          Odilia Torres                CHI
** 5000m W75                                 
  1 35:24.84 Pirjo Karetie                FIN
  2 35:28.38 Hannele Kivisto              FIN
  3 36:07.20 Hildegard Vey                RSA
  4 36:50.55 Gwen Steed                   AUS
  5 37:53.84 Gisela Theunissen            GER
  6 38:00.86 Joan Purcell                 AUS
  7 39:25.49 Helga Drager                 GER
  8 39:49.87 Lynne Schickert              AUS
  9 42:16.67 Larysa Lebiedieva            UKR
 10 47:30.79 Emilia Gusat                 ROU
 DQ          Kiyoko Kohigashi             BRA
** 5000m W80                                 
  1 42:19.62 Ana Maria Ortiz              MEX
  2 42:25.57 Lyusya Aleksyeyeva           UKR
  3 46:21.54 Elida Fortunata Balcaza      ARG
  4 46:32.27 Erna Antritter               GER
 DQ          Paulina Alejandro Valdez     BOL
** 5000m W85                                 
  1 41:55.90 Jean Horne                   CAN
 DQ          Lucia Radu                   ROU
** 5000m W90                                 
  1 46:19.48 Elena Pagu                   ROU
** 5000m M65                                 
  1 25:34.45 Jose Luis Lopez Camarena     MEX
  2 26:13.22 Ignacio Melo Valls           ESP
  3 26:43.60 Patrice Brochot              FRA
  4 26:54.71 Boguslaw Seidel              POL
  5 27:23.69 Mike Parker                  NZL
  6 28:18.41 Eric Kemsley                 NZL
  7 28:43.24 Michael Wiggins              USA
  8 29:01.97 Daniel Siegenfuhr            FRA
  9 29:46.24 Manuel de Jesus Hernandez Perez MEX
 10 31:22.75 Petr Adam                    CZE
 11 31:32.26 Claude Flamant               FRA
 12 31:37.67 John Russell                 AUS
 13 31:54.93 Andrew Smith                 USA
 14 32:04.44 Dennis Williams              AUS
 15 35:02.26 Stanley Guttman              CAN
 16 35:11.27 Anthony Doran                AUS
 NF          Dickman M. Guruge            SRI
 DQ          Carlos Rodriguez             PER
 DQ          Charis Papathomas            GRE
 DQ          Johann Siegele               AUT
 DQ          Paavo Tomminen               FIN
** 5000m M70                                 
  1 25:51.34 Ian Richards                 GBR
  2 27:25.84 Formentin Ettorino           ITA
  3 29:55.54 Norman Frable                USA
  4 30:38.95 Ludwig Niestelberger         AUT
  5 30:41.88 Andrew Jamieson              AUS
  6 30:41.94 Bela Farago                  FRA
  7 31:53.08 John McMullin                IRL
  8 32:36.11 Bernard Delayre              FRA
  9 32:59.72 Benito Leon Gonzalez         ESP
 10 34:19.67 Richard McGuire              USA
 11 34:23.71 Luis Jaime Rios Parrado      BOL
 12 35:50.09 Rolf Fischer                 GER
 13 36:25.77 Rudolf Michlfeit             AUT
 14 36:33.69 Russell Dickenson            AUS
 15 36:47.73 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse   NOR
 16 37:19.92 Carlos Francisco Padilla Padilla BOL
 17 37:36.29 Louis Bellevegue             FRA
 18 37:39.39 Bill Purves                  HKG
 19 38:56.34 Robert Benazet               FRA
 20 39:11.54 Eduardo Sepulveda            CHI
 21 46:29.35 Walter Brandenburg           SUI
 DQ          Arumugam Kannan              SIN
 DQ          Frederick Clements           RSA
 DQ          Hector Jorge Cabrera Araya   CHI
 DQ          Jose A Manrique Uribe        COL
 DQ          Juan Antonio Veron           ARG
 NP          Jaime Ordonez                CHI
 NP          Wimalasena Nanayakkara Hewa  SRI
** 5000m M75                                 
  1 31:31.34 Vladimir Kansky              CZE
  2 31:38.26 Ralph Bennett                AUS
  3 32:09.03 Marcel Jobin                 CAN
  4 34:41.43 Gianfranco De Lucia          ITA
  5 35:10.74 Ignacio Edmundo Olivas Gomez MEX
  6 35:58.51 Alexis de Coppet             SUI
  7 36:16.66 Amatore Michieletto          ITA
  8 37:45.85 Stephen Barker               AUS
  9 38:36.98 Pier Giorgio Andreotti       ITA
 DQ          Hernando Cerda               CHI
 DQ          Ramon Lopez Marques          ESP
 DQ          Ronald Stewart               GBR
 DQ          Silvio Esteban Battaia       ARG
 DQ          Victor Sipes                 USA
** 5000m M80                                 
  1 32:00.74 Romolo Pelliccia             ITA
  2 34:58.32 Alexis Jordana               FRA
  3 35:43.51 Mykola Panaseiko             UKR
  4 36:24.29 Mick Barker                  GBR
  5 38:18.86 Thomas Seymon                AUS
  6 41:17.17 Vincenzo Menafro             ITA
  7 47:52.21 William Hosken               USA
 NF          James Veenstra               USA
 NF          Jose Armisen Lafuente        ESP
 DQ          Muneyoshi Ono                JPN
 DQ          Navaratnasingam Selvarajah   SIN
 DQ          Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj IND
 DQ          Ricardo Rodriguez Ronderos   ESP
 NP          Jacob Plammoottil Chacko     IND
** 5000m M85                                 
  1 37:02.64 Ivan Pushkin                 UKR
  2 41:06.90 Ingvar Nilsson               SWE
  3 44:31.92 Guiben Sun                   CHN
 NP          Colin Silcock-Delaney        AUS
 NP          Ronald Johnson               NZL
** 5000m M90                                 
  1 39:14.81 John Starr                   USA
  2 48:34.34 Zhiyong Wang                 CHN
 DQ          Kohsoh Amano                 JPN
 DQ          Matti Tamminen               FIN
 NP          Sriramulu Vallabhajosyula    IND
ROU Bucarest, 25 aug 2018, Champ. vétérans de roumanie [http://www.fracav.ro/results/m-display-competition-info.php?e=33&t=results]
** 5.000m M
  1 29.57,94 Gheorghe Frecățeanu          Romanian Masters Athletics      1 M55
  2 29.58,10 Marian Ion                   CS Carpaţi Miercurea Ciuc       2 M55
  3 31.58,97 Cristian Borcan              Locomotiva Bucureşti            1 M45
  4 33.35,46 Dan Vasile Hagiu             Romanian Masters Athletics      1 M65
  5 34.21,90 Ilie Cioca                   Unirea Alba Iulia               1 M70
  6 34.28,91 Dan Antohi                   Rapid București                 1 M60
  7 35.31,11 Zoltan Benő                  CA Mun. Gentiana Miercurea Ciuc 2 M70
 12 42.07,43 Nicolae Sdrula               Locomotiva Bucureşti            1 M75
** 5.000m F
  1 31.10,05 Mioara Făcăoaru              CS Carpaţi Miercurea Ciuc       1 W45
  2 34.18,40 Monica Margareta Canepa      Locomotiva București            1 W40
  3 35.32,71 Maria Păsărin                Locomotiva București            1 W55
  4 38.02,06 Loredana Lăzărescu           Locomotiva Bucureşti            1 W35
  5 41.44,84 Stela Lupeș                  Rapid București                 1 W65
  6 47.28,70 Elena Pagu                   Romanian Masters Athletics      1 W90
  9 56.30,09 Lucia Radu                   Locomotiva Bucureşti            1 W85
IRL Tullamore, 18 aug 2018, Champ. national masters [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_18082018/menu.html]
** 5.000m M
  1 24.23,44 Brian O'Domhnaill             M35 Finn Valley A.C.
  2 25.42,37 Patrick Murphy                M55 Castleisland A.C.
  3 25.45,13 Ross Alexander                M35 Coolquill A.C.
  4 26.23,44 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez M35 Espanha/Atletismo Mijas/extra
  5 29.10,07 Tony Malone                   M65 Lancashire Walking Club
  6 29.42,98 John Joe Lawlor               M45 St. Joseph's A.C.
  7 30.42,97 Sean Mcmullin                 M70 Mullingar Harriers A.C.
** 3.000m W
  1 15.06,05 Sinead McConnell              W50 Finn Valley A.C.
  2 16.47,29 Margaret Reid                 W45 Finn Valley A.C.
  3 18.53,17 Heather Carr                  W65 Australia/Glenhuntly A.C./extra
  4 19.30,29 Tracey Malone                 W40 St. Joseph's A.C.
  5 20.18,73 Deirdre O'Rourke              W45 Celbridge A.C.
  6 20.28,41 Brid Lawlor                   W55 St. Joseph's A.C.
 10 25.19,02 Pam Reynolds Yeilly           W70 St. Andrews A.C.
SWE Växjö 28-29 jul 2018, Champ. athle. masters [http://www.gang.se/tavlingsgang/Resultatlistor/2018/]
** 5000m M35-65 28 July
  1 24.40,0    Fredrik Svensson  Växjö AIS                M45
  1 25.06,0    Birger Fält       Mälarhöjdens IK          M50
  1 30.50,0    Peer Jensen       Phönix/VI39 Kapgang      M60
  1 35.17,0    Sören Pettersson  IFK Västerås             M65
** 3000m W35-85 M70+ 28 July
  1 14.30,7    Monica Svensson   Växjö AIS                W40
  1 17.12,0    Ellinor Hogrell   Enhörna IF               W50
  1 19.24,4    Celeste Scheepers Växjö AIS/Sydafrika      W55
  1 26.06,6    Brita Malmström   Växjö AIS                W70
  1 21.18,0    Thage Davidsson   GK Blixten               M70
  1 23.01,1    Per-Åke Lindqvist BF Billingen             M75
  1 23.31,1    Ingvar Nilsson    Växjö AIS                M85
** 10km M 29 July
  1 51.51      Fredrik Svensson  Växjö AIS                M45
  1 58.26      Birger Fält       Mälarhöjdens IK          M50
  1 67.11      Peer Jensen       Phönix/VI39 Kapgang      M60
** 5km W 29 July
  1 24.46      Monica Svensson   Växjö AIS                W40
  1 30.38      Ellinor Hogrell   Enhörna IF               W50
  1 33.15      Celeste Scheepers Växjö AIS/Sydafrika      W55
  1 44.31      Brita Malmström   Växjö AIS                W70
  1 44.45      Arne Lundblad     Växjö AIS                W70
  1 41.55      Per-Åke Lindqvist BF Billingen             W75
BFC SAINT FLORENTIN - 30/6-1/7-18 - Championnats de France Masters Marche et Epreuves Combinées [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=213164]
** 5000m / 35-55F | F | 30/06/2018 | 18:21
  1 26'28"52   SEVELLEC Sylvie            Eac - S/l Ac Cesson              F50F/64
  2 26'28"65   DEMON Sonia                Efs Reims A.                     F45F/72
  3 26'55"85   BRUSSEAU Gwladys           Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry    F40F/74
  4 26'59"25   RABOT Anne-laure           Vineuil Sports                   F40F/73
  5 27'19"43   VINCENT Anais              Ao Nivernaise                    F40F/78
  6 27'22"74   BRASTEL Adeline            Efs Reims A.                     F40F/78
  7 27'33"84   BOBAN Valerie              Avec - S/l Athletic Club Neo     F50F/68
  8 27'49"25   FIACK Catherine            E Sportive Thionville-yutz       F50F/64
  9 27'57"99   SINA Laurence              Entente Sud Lyonnais             F45F/69
 10 28'13"10   CHRETIEN Nathalie          Es Thaon                         F50F/66
 11 31'13"42   LANASPEZE Christel         Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tour   F45F/70
 12 31'38"99   VERSYP Norah               Fpca92 - S/l As Fontenay         F50F/65
 13 32'05"94   ROPERS Adele               Pca - S/l Cca Rouffach           F35F/80
 14 34'21"47   DETRES Sandrine            Ga - S/l C Billy Montigny        F35F/82
 15 34'27"55   DE SOUSA Marie-lise        Ao Charenton                     F50F/66
 16 34'46"30   LEGRAS Alice               Sa Autun                         F45F/69
 17 35'33"84   COLLART CHORAZEWICZ Catherine Enaa - S/l Ca Fresnoy-le-grand F55F/62
 18 35'43"82   DUCRUET Nadia              Ac Chateau Thierry               F50F/64
 19 41'09"52   MAURICE Fabienne           Ac Chateau Thierry               F50F/66
 NF            BRAY Violaine              Entente Athletique Saint Malo    F45F/71
** 5000m / 60F+ | F | 30/06/2018 | 11:25
  1 28'24"30   MONMESSIN Marie-astrid     Es Thaon                         F60F/56
  2 30'16"83   CORNET Therese             Asvel Villeurbanne               F60F/58
  3 31'17"77   REPUSSARD Isabelle         Lyon Athletisme                  F65F/52
  4 32'34"10   BONVARLET Liliane          Afa Feyzin-venissieux            F60F/53
  5 32'54"68   LEMOGNE Jocelyne           C.c. Taverny Athletisme          F60F/54
  6 33'24"34   BEAULIER Marie-france      J3 Sports Amilly                 F60F/57
  7 34'11"56   SUCHET Chantal             Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Plai   F60F/54
  8 34'50"46   MAGGIORE Yvonne            Martigues Sports Athle           F60F/55
  9 35'32"43   THOMAS Madeleine           Troyes Omnisports                F65F/48
 10 35'35"63   ANXIONNAT Claudine         Avec - S/l Avec Pays De Bruy     F65F/51
 11 36'34"67   MARMET Marie-anne          Le Chesnay 78 As                 F60F/56
 12 36'36"95   SEN Lucie                  Us Bazas                         F65F/50
 13 36'37"36   BERNIER Jeanine            J3 Sports Amilly                 F70F/46
 14 37'01"23   LE METAYER Dominique       Asa Maisons-alfort               F60F/53
 15 38'10"54   POTONNE Francoise          Le Chesnay 78 As                 F65F/48
 16 39'05"57   LOYER Suzanne              Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon   F70F/47
 17 39'11"81   PARAT Marie-georges        Spma - S/l Us St-pierre-des-co   F65F/52
 18 42'08"94   RICHAUD Brigitte           Plm Conflans                     F60F/56
 19 42'54"81   LASSAVE Danielle           Ajs La Garde                     F70F/44
 20 43'59"17   SAUNEUF Lola               Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme     F70F/46
 21 45'13"71   PETEL Annie                As Meudon                        F75F/42
** 5000m / 35-45M | M | 30/06/2018
  1 23'11"81   DELAUNAY Sebastien         Ca Du Pays Saumurois             M40M/74
  2 24'24"13   CLOSSAIS Jerome            Ac Romorantin                    M40M/74
  3 24'46"68   SWAIEH Meftah              Eamh - S/l U.s.o Mondeville      M45M/72
  4 25'03"73   DURAND-PICHARD David       Athletisme Metz Metropole        M45M/72
  5 25'15"56   RABOT Laurent              Vineuil Sports                   M45M/72
  6 25'34"66   ROCHARD Benoit             Aclr - S/l Jogging Club Nieula   M45M/69
  7 25'35"83   SPRIMONT Jacky             Esa 59 - S/l Us Maubeuge Athle   M45M/71
  8 28'48"17   STEFANELLY David           O Yve A - S/l As Mantes          M40M/76
  9 29'23"33   SAINT MAXENT Cedric        Ga - S/l C Billy Montigny        M35M/81
 NF            BOURDIN Emmanuel           Sda Aix-en-othe                  M45M/68
** 5000m / 50-55M | M | 30/06/2018 | 12:52
  1 23'46"17   BONNEAU Philippe           Ac 92 - S/l Antony Athletisme    M50M/65
  2 24'37"13   BIBET Philippe             Us Toul Athletisme               M50M/67
  3 24'40"03   GRESSIER Christophe        Enaa - S/l Asg Gauchy Athletis   M50M/65
  4 25'16"50   NEISSE Eric                Esl - S/l Asul Bron              M50M/64
  5 25'25"42   TRAMOIS Michel             Entente Chalon/saone Athl.       M55M/62
  6 25'41"82   MENOU Didier               Ac Romorantin                    M55M/61
  7 26'03"29   BRANLE-BRANICKI Richard    Eaci - S/l Al Voiron             M50M/67
  8 26'04"24   HAUTIN Michel              Ac Chenove                       M50M/63
  9 26'44"68   HAUMESSER Marc             Vafa - S/l Ac Villeneuve D'asc   M55M/58
 10 27'25"25   RENAUD Francois            Us Cagnes                        M55M/63
 11 27'31"46   BONVARLET Patrick          Afa Feyzin-venissieux            M55M/60
 12 27'34"07   IDZIAK Didier              Us Marquette                     M50M/67
 13 29'23"20   CORNET Andre               Asvel Villeurbanne               M55M/59
 14 29'42"44   COPPIN Bernard             Ao Nivernaise                    M50M/66
 15 29'49"94   HOUPERT Philippe           E Sportive Thionville-yutz       M50M/63
 16 31'32"75   SEFFARI Abdelaziz          Afa Feyzin-venissieux            M55M/58
** 5000m / 60M+ | M | 30/06/2018 | 10:10
  1 27'06"98   GAUFFRE Yves               Ma2m - S/l Athletic Club Montp   M60M/58
  2 27'17"03   LE MAGUERESSE Loic         Nma - S/l Herbauges Athle 44     M60M/57
  3 27'33"20   BABOIN Michel              Lma Meung-sur-loire              M60M/56
  4 27'48"18   MANDIN Alain               Entente Sevre                    M65M/51
  5 29'14"78   COLOMAR Patrick            Us Bazas                         M60M/53
  6 29'17"11   SIEGENFUHR Daniel          Es Thaon                         M65M/50
  7 30'01"67   DUGAST Denis               As Veterans De Paris             M65M/49
  8 31'44"57   LABROUSSE Michel           Le Chesnay 78 As                 M60M/54
  9 32'11"38   FARAGO Bela                Ecla Albi                        M70M/48
 10 32'14"39   FLAMANT Claude             Cuc Athletisme                   M65M/49
 11 33'37"52   DELAYRE Bernard            C.c. Taverny Athletisme          M70M/47
 12 34'05"07   JORDANA Alexis             Blagnac Sc                       M80M/37
 13 34'18"28   SEN Gerard                 Us Bazas                         M65M/48
 14 35'03"30   POILVERT Michel            Us Joigny                        M70M/47
 15 36'39"99   LAGREVE Michel             Fpca92 - S/l As Fontenay         M75M/39
 16 37'39"07   COURTEJAIRE Pierre         Ua Versailles                    M75M/42
 17 38'13"29   GOETHALS Jacky             Rambouillet Sports               M75M/42
 18 38'18"50   BELLEVEGUE Louis           Entente Athletique Car Rhodia    M70M/46
 19 41'16"43   MONTIGNY Patrick           Elan Chevilly-larue              M65M/49
 20 43'35"28   CLAVIER Jean               Troyes Omnisports                M85M/32
 NF            CHRISMENT Gilles pascal    Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme     M60M/54
** 10km Route | M+F | 01/07/2018 | 10:30
  1   47'07"   DELAUNAY Sebastien         Ca Du Pays Saumurois             M40M/74
  2   48'04"   POIROUT Stephane           Entente Des Mauges               M40M/76
  3   49'39"   BONNEAU Philippe           Athletic Clubs 92                M50M/65
  4   52'32"   SWAIEH Meftah              Ea Mondeville Herouville         M45M/72
  5   53'17"   CLOSSAIS Jerome            Ac Romorantin                    M40M/74
  6   53'48"   NEISSE Eric                Entente Sud Lyonnais             M50M/64
  7   54'45"   HAUTIN Michel              Ac Chenove                       M50M/63
  8   56'35"   BROCHOT Patrice            Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme       M65M/51
  9   56'47"   SEVELLEC Sylvie            Ea Cessonnaise                   F50F/64
 10   56'52"   GUEBEY Dominique           Entente Sud Lyonnais             M65M/52
 11   56'53"   BRAY Violaine              Entente Athletique Saint Malo    F45F/71
 12   57'15"   DEMON Sonia                Efs Reims A.                     F45F/72
 13   58'33"   LE MAGUERESSE Loic         Nantes Metropole Athletisme      M60M/57
 14   58'41"   MARIE Frederic             Ouest Yvelines Athle             M55M/61
 15   58'46"   BOBAN Valerie              Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs    F50F/68
 16   58'48"   MANDIN Alain               Entente Sevre                    M65M/51
 17   58'56"   SINA Laurence              Entente Sud Lyonnais             F45F/69
 18   59'03"   MONMESSIN Marie-astrid     Es Thaon                         F60F/56
 19   59'21"   BRASTEL Adeline            Efs Reims A.                     F40F/78
 20 1h00'25"   SIEGENFUHR Daniel          Es Thaon                         M65M/50
 21 1h00'39"   ROBIN-BROSSE Patrick       Cs Bourgoin-jallieu              M45M/69
 22 1h00'40"   STEFANELLY David           Ouest Yvelines Athle             M40M/76
 23 1h01'58"   COLOMAR Patrick            Us Bazas                         M60M/53
 24 1h02'00"   JACQUIN Gilles             Ea Issoudun                      M55M/61
 25 1h02'12"   TILLY Sandrine             Saint Pierre-montlouis Athle     F45F/72
 26 1h02'26"   CHRETIEN Nathalie          Es Thaon                         F50F/66
 27 1h04'13"   DUGAST Denis               As Veterans De Paris             M65M/49
 28 1h04'19"   LEMOGNE Loic               C.c. Taverny Athletisme          M60M/55
 29 1h04'37"   DACHET Celine              Club Athletique Du Roannais      F40F/74
 30 1h06'37"   VAUGON Chrystele           Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire   F45F/71
 31 1h07'22"   ROPERS Adele               Pays De Colmar Athletisme        F35F/80
 32 1h07'47"   GAUZE Francis              Fc Oloron                        M55M/62
 33 1h07'50"   FARAGO Bela                Ecla Albi                        M70M/48
 34 1h08'10"   LABROUSSE Michel           Le Chesnay 78 As                 M60M/54
 35 1h08'20"   LANASPEZE Christel         Athle 632                        F45F/70
 36 1h08'45"   BROCHOT Edith              Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme       F65F/52
 37 1h08'52"   LEMOGNE Jocelyne           C.c. Taverny Athletisme          F60F/54
 38 1h10'24"   SUCHET Chantal             Athle 632                        F60F/54
 39 1h10'53"   LAFARGUE Isabelle          Fc Oloron                        F45F/73
 40 1h12'21"   POITRENAUX Jean-marie      Vierzon-vignoux-foecy Athle      M60M/55
 41 1h12'42"   DELAYRE Bernard            C.c. Taverny Athletisme          M70M/47
 42 1h12'44"   BEAULIER Marie-france      J3 Sports Amilly                 F60F/57
 43 1h12'55"   ANXIONNAT Claudine         Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs    F65F/51
 44 1h12'55"   JORDANA Alexis             Blagnac Sc                       M80M/37
 45 1h14'10"   DE SOUSA Marie-lise        Ao Charenton                     F50F/66
 46 1h14'55"   GABRIEL Valerie            Ac Chenove                       F45F/68
 47 1h15'47"   DORE Sophie                Uai Nogent-sur-marne             F40F/77
 48 1h16'18"   SEN Lucie                  Us Bazas                         F65F/50
 49 1h16'19"   SEN Gerard                 Us Bazas                         M65M/48
 50 1h16'53"   MARMET Marie-anne          Le Chesnay 78 As                 F60F/56
 51 1h17'57"   BERNIER Jeanine            J3 Sports Amilly                 F70F/46
 52 1h18'35"   LASSAVE Christian          Ajs La Garde                     M75M/43
 53 1h18'40"   LOYER Suzanne              Clermont Athletisme Auvergne     F70F/47
 54 1h19'02"   BEGUIN Nathalie            Vierzon-vignoux-foecy Athle      F50F/67
 55 1h20'27"   POTONNE Francoise          Le Chesnay 78 As                 F65F/48
 56 1h21'03"   COLOMAR Christine          Us Bazas                         F50F/64
 57 1h22'08"   LE METAYER Dominique       Asa Maisons-alfort               F60F/53
 58 1h24'10"   COURTEJAIRE Pierre         Ua Versailles                    M75M/42
 59 1h26'25"   MONTIGNY Patrick           Elan Chevilly-larue              M65M/49
 60 1h33'10"   LASSAVE Danielle           Ajs La Garde                     F70F/44
 61 1h33'32"   MILLARD Claude             As Libourne                      M80M/36
ESP Vitoria 30/06/2018 LIII Campeonato de España Máster [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/airelibre/al_master.pdf]
** 5000m M35
  1 23:28.78   Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 28/12/1979 Marineda Atletico
** 5000m M40
  1 22:34.29   Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez     25/07/1975 CAI Gran Canaria
** 5000m M45
  1 23:37.77   Rafael Martin Jimenez         26/12/1970 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
** 5000m M50
  1 23:16.05   Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega  14/07/1965 Playas de Castellon
** 5000m M55
  1 26:12.86   Luis Abadias Palacin          30/12/1959 Pratenc AA
** 5000m M60
  1 28:16.15   Jesus Javier Moreno Mate      07/07/1957 Spartak Getafe
** 5000m M70
  1 33:35.01   Benito Leon Gonzalez          15/12/1946 Lynze Parla
** 5000m F40
  1 30:28.39   Elena Pozo Perez              03/12/1976 Barcelona At.
** 5000m F45
  1 28:54.18   Africa Rodriguez Arroyo       21/11/1969 Cayon-Helios DICA
** 5000m F50
  1 29:32.61   Carmen Martin Piñuela         24/10/1966 Suanzes San Blas
  2 30:46.58   Maria Felisa Ruiz Martinez    27/07/1964 UA Barberà
** 5000m F55
  1 29:46.00   Ma.Del Carmen Garcia Frontons 10/12/1960 Pratenc AA
** 5000m F65
  1 33:05.46   Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez     21/06/1951 Lynze Parla
POR Lisbonne 30/06/2018 Campeonato Nacional Veteranos [https://res.cloudinary.com/anavportugal/image/upload/v1530262135/Eventos/ListaInscritos/SeriesCNPAL2018.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 27.09,16   Anabela Moreira      1970 CO Pechão         1 W45
  2 27.41,84   Felicidade Rosa      1979 CA Galinheiras    1 W35
  3 29.12,04   Sandra Vieira Leitão 1975 ADRE Palhaça      1 W40
  4 29.48,94   Maria Orlete Mendes  1951 CA Galinheiras    1 W65
  5 30.13,32   Maria Peixoto        1967 C Spiridon Gaia   1 W50
  6 30.41,64   Fátima Costa         1971 CA Galinheiras    2 W45
  7 31.46,33   Teresa Mendes        1964 CluVe Coimbra     2 W50
  8 32.46,54   Maria Alice Fernandes1952 SSTSJ Madeira     2 W65
** 5.000m M
  1 24.15,69   Jaime Santos         1972 Grecas - Vagos    1 M45
  2 24.41,91   Pedro Martins        1968 CA Seia           1 M50
  3 24.45,49   Ricardo Santos       1975 GDP Chão Duro     1 M40
  4 25.07,65   Luís Sousa           1974 SuoVais           2 M40
  5 26.07,89   Henrique Santos      1965 GD Diana          2 M50
  6 28.28,82   Paulo Ramos          1969 CA Galinheiras    2 M45
  7 30.15,68   João Rodrigues       1959 CA Tunes          1 M55
  8 30.15,71   Carlos Ferreira      1962 Escola do Moviment2 M55
  9 32.15,59   Joaquim Nunes Leitão 1956 GDS Domingos      1 M60
G-E NEUFCHATEAU - 03/06/18 - LARGE Master [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=217412]
** 3000m / VEF | F | 15:00
  1 15'31"20   BOBAN Valerie            Avec - S/l Athletic Club Neo       F50F/68
  2 15'53"44   FIACK Catherine          E Sportive Thionville-yutz         F50F/64
  3 15'53"57   CHRETIEN Nathalie        Es Thaon                           F50F/66
  4 18'31"38   FLORENTIN Catherine      Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays       F50F/67
  5 20'58"37   VIAUX Chantal            Us Toul Athletisme                 F50F/66
  6 22'43"03   SIEGENFUHR Yvette        Es Thaon                           F60F/54
** 5000m / VEM | M | 15:45
  1 24'34"36   BIBET Philippe           Us Toul Athletisme                 M50M/67
  2 25'56"48   DURAND-PICHARD David     Athletisme Metz Metropole          M45M/72
  3 27'24"55   ERARD Christophe         Asm Bar-le-duc                     M45M/70
  4 28'58"14   SIEGENFUHR Daniel        Es Thaon                           M65M/50
  5 28'59"10   HOUPERT Philippe         E Sportive Thionville-yutz         M50M/63
  6 29'52"76   PETITCOLIN Andre         Es Thaon                           M65M/52
  7 30'24"23   GROS Gildas              Est - S/l Cis Anould               M50M/67
  8 36'29"27   VINCENT Jacques          Est - S/l Cis Anould               M70M/44
N-A SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC - 26/05/18 - CHAMPIONNAT LANA MASTERS 1ère JOURNEE [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=216155]
** 5000m / TCC | F
  1 27'25"16   LE MOUROUX Annick        Sa Merignac                        F50F/64
  2 30'00"33   CONTIS Nadege            Ebpla33 - S/l Leognan Athleti      F45F/68
  3 31'21"25   PICARD Pascal            Us Bazas                           M55M/62
  4 31'49"42   PONGIN Catherine         Us Talence                         F50F/63
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 26 mai 2018, Championnats de slovaquie [http://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vysledkybezveteranov_merged2.pdf]
** 5km Master M
  1 21:16      HLAVENKA Tomáš           AC Moravská Slávia CZE
  2 22:10      ZÁHONCÍK Ján             Miestny ŠK Borský SVK
  3 22:30      RUZZIER Fabio            AK Koper SLO
  4 23:49      BADURA Jozef             Miestny ŠK Borský SVK
  5 24:02      HAUBRIH Želimir          Marcia Club Centro CRO
  6 24:16      PENOLAZZI Claudio        ITA
  7 24:34      STRAKA Eduard            AK Spartak Dubnica SVK
  8 24:36      FILIPOVIC Predrag        Srbsko SRB
  9 24:57      MAREK Stanislav          TJ Spartak Trebíc CZE
 10 25:07      FORTUNATI Pierangelo     ITA
 11 25:47      ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio    ITA
 12 26:16      BELKO Milan              AK Bacúch SVK
 13 26:47      KOVÁR Rostislav          AK Olomouc CZE
 14 26:54      TADIC Mladen             Dinamo Zagreb CRO
 15 28:48      ZAJÍC Jan                Hviezda Pardubice CZE
 16 31:00      CERNÝ Jaroslav           Atletika Nové Mesto SVK
 17 31:22      TOPOREK Martin           Akoa Wieden SVK
** 5km Masters W
  1 26:41      SLABÁKOVÁ Lenka          Brno CZE
  2 28:06      PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra   Atletický klub Bojnicky SVK
  3 29:07      CERNÁ Dana Atletika      Nové Mesto SVK
  4 31:16      TIŠTANOVÁ Zuzana         ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská SVK
  5 31:23      PEVNÁ Daniela            Orel jednota Vyškov - CZE
  6 33:46      LOVRECIC Jasna           AK Koper SLO
N-A TALENCE - 23/06/18 - CHAMPIONNAT LANA INTERCLUBS MASTERS [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=216157]
** 3000m / TCC | M
  1 14'05"14   VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck   Us Talence                       M35M/79
  2 14'18"81   LE BONNIEC Philippe        Sla - S/l Elan Girondais Athle   M50M/66
  3 15'40"00   CARAYON Frederic           Ca Beglais                       M45M/69
  4 15'47"60   LE MOUROUX Annick          Sa Merignac                      F50F/64
  5 15'51"70   LANDRON Roland             Ca Beglais                       M40M/78
  6 16'31"34   COLOMAR Patrick            Us Bazas                         M60M/53
  7 16'49"98   LETANG Patrice             Bordeaux Athle                   M55M/61
  8 17'49"30   RIGAUX Veronique           Aj Montmoreau                    F50F/66
  9 17'51"66   AUDINETTE Laurent          Union Sportive Cenon Athletism   M45M/68
 10 18'11"25   VILLAIN Michel             Eba - S/l Ua Gujan-mestras       M50M/63
 11 18'13"17   LATASTE Patricia           Us Talence                       F55F/60
 12 18'31"32   PONGIN Catherine           Us Talence                       F55F/63
 13 19'23"42   CECILLON Eliette           Us Bazas                         F55F/63
 14 19'43"17   BERTHON Corinne            Sa Merignac                      F60F/57
REU PETITE ILE - 20/05/18 - Championnat Masters 974 [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=217147]
** 3000m / 50F | F
  1 20'09"55   BOIS Nathalie            Racing Club De Saint Denis         F50F/65
** 3000m / 55F | F | 8:15
  1 21'55"64   TURPIN Marie-marthe      Sport Patrimoine Animation Et      F55F/59
** 5000m / 40M | M | 8:15
  1 31'14"41   ATIAMAN Patrice          Co Stade Petite Ile                M40M/78
** 5000m / 45M | M | 8:15
  1 28'38"31   CASTEL Freddy            Racing Club De Saint Denis         M45M/68
** 5000m / 50M | M | 8:15
  1 28'37"94   ETHEVE Valentin          Co Stade Petite Ile                M50M/64
** 5000m / 55M | M | 8:15
  1 31'53"92   VANHOOLAND Patrick                                          M55M/58
** 5000m / 65M | M | 8:15
  1 38'10"03   FONTAINE Daniel          Co Stade Petite Ile                M65M/53
** 5000m / 70M | M | 8:15
  1 40'10"28   POUPIER Daniel           Racing Club De Saint Denis         M70M/47
ESP Alicante 19 mai 2018, EMACNS champ. Europe master hors-stade 30km/20km [http://clubwvc2016.com/EMACNS-2018/index.php?id_cms=124&controller=cms&id_lang=1]
** 20km W35
  1 1:56:31    KATHRIN SCHULZE          F W35 AUT - W35
  2 1:59:21    ANNELIES SARRAZIN        F W35 BEL
  3 2:06:13    MARTA NOGUEIRA FERNANDEZ F W35 ESP - W35
  4 2:15:26    MICAELA BENZI            F W35 ITA - W35
** 20km W40
  1 1:56:40    OLGA CABRERA YSAS        F W40 ESP - W35
  2 2:06:26    SIMONA PALANDRI          F W40 ITA - W40
  3 2:13:54    SIMONA COCCIMIGLIO       F W40 ITA - W40
  4 2:26:09    MARIA NIEVES CAMAÑO MESA F W40 ESP - W35
** 20km W45
  1 1:54:43    ELENA CINCA              F W45 ITA - W45
  2 2:02:04    LENKA BOROVICKOVA        F W45 CZE
  3 2:02:33    ROBERTA MOMBELLI         F W45 ITA - W45
  4 2:08:14    MELANIA AURIZZI          F W45 ITA - W45
  5 2:12:40    MELANIE PEDDLE           F W45 GBR - W45
  6 2:13:48    CLARISA ALCAIRE ERNST    F W45 ESP - W45
  7 2:15:45    PATRICIA VILLALVA        F W45 ESP - W45
** 20km W50
  1 1:57:53    KATALIN BODORKOS-HORVATH F W50 HUN - W50
  2 2:06:21    CARMEN MARTIN PINUELA    F W50 ESP - W50
  3 2:10:17    ISABEL RUIZ-AYUCAR SEIFERT F W50 ESP - W50
  4 2:13:18    PATRIZIA FUREGON         F W50 ITA - W50
  5 2:20:34    TRINIDAD ARIAS GONZALEZ  F W50 ESP - W50
  6 2:24:31    ANNA MARIA FAMEA         F W50 ITA - W50
  7 2:26:24    DONATELLA MICHETTI       F W50 ITA - W50
  8 2:30:28    MONIKA MUELLER           F W50 GER - W50
  9 2:32:08    ANGELA MARTIN            F W50 GBR - W45
** 20km W55
  1 2:00:38    MIRELLA PATTI            F W55 ITA - W40
  2 2:10:38    HELEN MIDDLETON          F W55 GBR - W45
  3 2:21:30    ANGELES NOELL GUARDIOLA  F W55 ESP - W55
  4 2:25:34    BRIGITTE PATRZALEK       F W55 GER - W50
  5 2:30:25    FIONA BISHOP             F W55 GBR
** 20km W60
  1 2:06:37    DANIELA RICCIUTELLI      F W60 ITA - W60
  2 2:08:52    MARIA PAOLA FORMICONI    F W60 ITA - W60
  3 2:14:02    CATHERINE DUHIG          F W60 GBR - W60
  4 2:22:08    ANN WHEELER              F W60 GBR - W60
  5 2:33:49    MONIKA SCHWANTZER        F W60 AUT - W35
  6 2:46:44    AZUCENA LOPEZ ALMOROX    F W60 ESP
** 20km W65
  1 2:19:09    MARIA FERNANDES          F W65 POR - W65
  2 2:19:50    PLACIDA AURORA ALVAREZ ORDAS F W65 ESP - W55
  3 2:23:13    DOROTHEA GROLIG          F W65 AUT - W35
  4 2:26:49    CLAUDINE ANXIONNAT       F W65 FRA
  5 2:29:35    MARIA JOSE BRIZ          F W65 ESP - W55
  6 2:52:16    MARYSE LASSUS            F W65 FRA
** 20km W70
  1 2:24:43    NOEL BLATCHFORD          F W70 GBR - W60
  2 2:30:38    ANTONINA TYSHKO          F W70 UKR - W70
  3 2:31:44    URSULA KLINK             F W70 GER - W70
  4 2:42:58    HEIDRUN NEIDEL           F W70 GER - W70
  5 2:48:53    MARGARETE MOLTER         F W70 GER - W70
** 20km W75
  1 2:51:57    GISELA THEUNISSEN        F W75 GER - W50
  2 2:54:03    HELGA DRAEGER            F W75 GER
** 30km M35
  1 2:37:11    ANDREAS JANKER           M M35 GER - M35
  2 3:04:40    DANIEL LOPEZ RUIZ        M M35 ESP - M35
  3 3:24:52    ANDREAS WILD             M M35 GER - M35
** 30km M40
  1 2:45:46    FRANCISCO MARTIN DIAZ    M M40 ESP - M35
  2 2:54:01    BRIAN O DOMHNAILL        M M40 IRL - M40
  3 2:57:25    JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ M M40 ESP - M40
  4 3:08:31    IVARS LAPINS             M M40 LAT - M40
** 30km M45
  1 2:44:58    NORMUNDS IVZANS          M M45 LAT - M40
  2 2:45:31    JOSE ANTONIO APARICIO MONTAGUD M M45 ESP - M45
  3 2:49:41    MEFTAH SWAIEH            M M45 FRA
  4 2:50:56    FRANCISCO JESUS ABELLAN BARNES M M45 ESP - M45
  5 2:57:20    RUBEN PINOL              M M45 ESP - M45
  6 3:01:03    GIUSEPPE SAPONARO        M M45 ITA - M40
  7 3:26:43    GIANNI SIRAGUSA          M M45 ITA - M45
  8 3:36:54    MARIO FERNANDEZ REVILLA  M M45 ESP - M40
  9 3:47:12    FAUSTINO SANCHEZ GUINDO  M M45 ESP - M45
** 30km M50
  1 2:45:54    JUAN MANUEL DE LUCAS PASALODOS M M50 ESP - M50
  2 2:46:34    STEFFEN MEYER            M M50 GER - M35
  3 2:49:32    JOSEF SMOLA              M M50 LAT - M50
  4 3:01:09    ROMAN BRZEZOWSKY         M M50 AUT - M40
  5 3:05:13    SEBASTIAN MANUEL BARRANCO M M50 ESP - M50
  6 3:08:49    JOSE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MELCON M M50 ESP - M40
  7 3:14:20    JOSE ANTONIO MESTRE RODRIGUEZ M M50 ESP - M50
  8 3:23:42    FRANZ KROPIK             M M50 AUT - M40
  9 3:29:18    MADARS BREIDE            M M50 LAT - M40
 10 3:37:46    JOSE ESTEBAN RUIZ        M M50 ESP - M50
 11 3:50:08    BOB LYNE                 M M50 IRL - M40
** 30km M55
  1 2:46:55    FRANCISCO REIS           M M55 POR
  2 2:54:25    ANTONIO GONZALEZ         M M55 ESP - M55
  3 3:05:34    JOSE MUÑOZ BELMONTE      M M55 ESP - M55
  4 3:30:50    RONALD PAPST             M M55 GER
  5 3:49:25    MARKUS REIFINGER         M M55 AUT - M55
** 30km M60
  1 2:46:55    FRANCISCO REIS           M M55 POR
  2 2:54:25    ANTONIO GONZALEZ         M M55 ESP - M55
  3 3:05:34    JOSE MUÑOZ BELMONTE      M M55 ESP - M55
  4 3:30:50    RONALD PAPST             M M55 GER
  5 3:49:25    MARKUS REIFINGER         M M55 AUT - M55
** 30km M65
  1 3:03:17    IGNACIO MELO VALLS       M M65 ESP - M55
  2 3:33:35    LUIGI GIANNUZZI          M M65 ITA
  3 3:35:51    HORST KIEPERT            M M65 GER - M65
  4 3:41:29    JOHANN SIEGELE           M M65 AUT - M55
  5 3:42:36    MARC LASSUS              M M65 FRA
  6 3:45:22    WOLFGANG NEUMUELLER      M M65 GER - M65
  7 3:57:37    DANIEL BROT              M M65 SUI
** 30km M70
  1 3:01:20    IAN RICHARDS             M M70 GBR - M70
  2 3:31:39    LUDWIG NIESTELBERGER     M M70 AUT - M55
  3 3:33:30    ROGER MICHELL            M M70 GBR - M70
  4 3:35:12    BERND OCKER HOELTERS     M M70 GER - M65
  5 3:35:13    MARIO ANGELINI           M M70 ITA
  6 3:37:05    RICHARD MAICHIN          M M70 GER
  7 3:53:12    JOHN MCMULLIN            M M70 IRL - M40
** 30km M75
  1 3:32:10    PETER SCHUMM             M M75 GER - M75
  2 3:49:02    WOLF-DIETER GIESE        M M75 GER - M75
** 30km M80
  1 3:52:48    ALEXIS JORDANA           M M80 FRA
*** Equipes / Teams
** W35
  1 - ESP (6:29:02)
  2 - AUT (6:53:33)
** W40
  1 - ITA (6:20:58)
** W45
  1 - ITA (6:05:30)
  2 - GBR (6:55:26)
** W50
  1 - ESP (6:37:12)
  2 - ITA (7:04:13)
  3 - GER (7:47:59)
** W55
  1 - ESP (7:10:55)
** W60
  1 - GBR (7:00:53)
** W70
  1 - GER (8:03:35)
** M35
  1 - GER (8:48:37)
** M40
  1 - LAT (9:22:47)
  2 - ESP (9:43:08)
  3 - IRL (10:37:21)
** M45
  1 - ESP (8:33:47)
** M50
  1 - ESP (9:05:27)
** M55
  1 - ESP (9:03:16)
  2 - AUT (11:02:33)
** M60
  1 - GER (10:32:55)
** M65
  1 - GER (10:56:25)
** M70
  1 - GBR (10:07:16)
ESP Alicante 18 mai 2018, EMACNS champ. Europe master hors-stade 10km [http://clubwvc2016.com/EMACNS-2018/index.php?id_cms=121&controller=cms&id_lang=1]
** 10km M35
  1 0:47:56    BLANCO HIDALGO, ANGEL    M35 ESP
  2 0:49:22    CARMONA GORDILLO, FRANCISC M35 ESP
  3 0:59:28    DE LELLO, GENNARO        M35 ITA
** 10km M40
  1 0:46:56    MAGLIULO, VINCENZO       M40 ITA
  2 0:49:31    MARTIN DIAZ, FRANCISCO   M40 ESP
  3 0:52:31    FERRER NAVARRO, ANTONIO  M40 ESP
  4 0:53:17    SCAFURO, FRANCESCO       M40 ITA
  5 0:53:59    MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ALBERT M40 ESP
  6 0:54:11    RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANU M40 ESP
  7 0:54:31    LAPINS, IVARS            M40 LAT
  8 0:55:41    CROCI, ERNESTO           M40 ITA
  9 0:57:31    MAIER, ALEXANDER         M40 AUT
 10 0:58:57    VILLAR CLAVERO, FELIX    M40 ESP
 11 0:59:31    STEFANELLY, DAVID        M40 FRA
 12 0:59:38    ZAMORA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO M40 ESP
 13 1:03:42    MURA, MARCO              M40 ITA
 14 1:17:52    DE LA FUENTE GONZALEZ, MARIA M40 ESP
** 10km M45
  1 0:47:19    PORRAS HIDALGO, JUAN ANTONI M45 ESP
  2 0:47:41    BORSCH, STEFFEN          M45 GER
  3 0:50:45    APARICIO MONTAGUD, JOSE ANT M45 ESP
  4 0:51:31    OBRADOR OLIVE, JOSEP     M45 ESP
  5 0:53:47    SAPONARO, GIUSEPPE       M45 ITA
  6 0:54:31    PIRINO, GIAN MAURO       M45 ITA
  7 0:55:19    BARRANCO MARIN, JUAN JESUS M45 ESP
  8 0:58:39    SOLANA IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCO M45 ESP
  9 1:01:06    SIRAGUSA, GIANNI         M45 ITA
 10 1:07:42    SANCHEZ GUINDO, FAUSTINO M45 ESP
** 10km M50
  1 0:47:41    CARVAJAL ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANG M50 ESP
  2 0:49:54    DE LUCAS PASALODOS, JUAN MA M50 ESP
  3 0:50:59    CAMILLETTI, GIANCARLO    M50 ITA
  4 0:52:03    MEYER, STEFFEN           M50 GER
  5 0:53:13    SERNA LORENTE, JOSE      M50 ESP
  6 0:56:26    PEREZ, MANUEL TOMAS      M50 ESP
  7 0:58:57    MESTRE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTO M50 ESP
  8 0:59:23    GNAUCK, DICK             M50 GER
  9 0:59:57    BREIDE, MADARS           M50 LAT
 10 1:00:44    KROPIK, FRANZ            M50 AUT
 11 1:02:36    VELANDO CASTAN, CLAUDIO ALBE M50 ESP
** 10km M55
  1 0:50:01    REIS, FRANCISCO          M55 POR
  2 0:55:04    MUÑOZ BELMONTE, JOSE     M55 ESP
  3 1:08:32    MONASTERIOS, GUSTAVO     M55 ESP
  4 0:58:31    REIFINGER, MARKUS        M55 AUT
  5 1:01:48    PAPST, RONALD            M55 GER
** 10km M60
  1 0:55:49    LUNIEWSKI, MIROSLAW      M60 POL
  2 0:55:52    RUATA MARTIN, ANGEL      M60 ESP
  3 0:55:57    MORENO MATE, JAVIER      M60 ESP
  4 0:57:36    HAUGER, GEORG            M60 GER
  5 0:58:59    PRIELER, HELMUT          M60 GER
  6 1:00:45    ARANDA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO JOS M60 ESP
  7 1:00:53    MARTIN, MALCOLM          M60 GBR
  8 1:02:34    MIMOSO, FRANCISCO        M60 POR
  9 1:04:16    MORETTI, GABRIELE        M60 ITA
 10 1:04:18    VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI, FRANC M60 ITA
 11 1:05:09    MINHAS, HARDEEP          M60 GBR
 12 1:05:18    SCHWARZ, ALFONS          M60 GER
 13 1:14:24    SCIANANDRONE, VINCENZO   M60 ITA
 14 1:19:04    MEMBRIVE SOLA, ANTONIO   M60 ESP
** 10km M65
  1 0:55:52    MELO VALLS, IGNACIO      M65 ESP
  2 0:57:03    PANICO, VINCENZO         M65 FRA
  3 1:01:01    SCHAEFFER, UDO           M65 GER
  4 1:03:39    GIANNUZZI, LUIGI         M65 ITA
  5 1:05:52    AREA DIEGO, RAFAEL       M65 ESP
  6 1:05:56    COLOMBO, RENE            M65 LUX
  7 1:05:59    PIASER, ROBERTO          M65 ITA
  8 1:07:06    NEUMUELLER, WOLFGANG     M65 GER
  9 1:07:21    LASSUS, MARC             M65 FRA
 10 1:09:32    SEN, GERARD              M65 FRA
 11 1:10:28    FERRO, ANTONIO           M65 ITA
 12 1:13:16    NAPOLI, ADRIANO          M65 ITA
 13 1:13:30    BROT, DANIEL             M65 SUI
 14 1:17:53    BRUNETTI, RINALDO        M65 ITA
 15 1:09:29    SIEGELE, JOHANN          M65 AUT
** 10km M70
  1 0:54:01    RICHARDS, IAN            M70 GBR
  2 1:01:59    NIESTELBERGER, LUDWIG    M70 AUT
  3 1:02:35    MICHELL, ROGER           M70 GBR
  4 1:06:50    HOELTERS, BERND OCKER    M70 GER
  5 1:09:27    LEON, BENITO             M70 ESP
  6 1:09:29    BORGARS, JOHN            M70 GBR
  7 1:10:36    CHIESA, RENATO           M70 ITA
  8 1:15:07    LILLEFOSSE, ARTHUR       M70 NOR
  9 1:33:44    BRANDENBURG, WALTER      M70 SUI
** 10km M75
  1 1:04:41    SCHUMM, PETER            M75 GER
  2 1:08:11    GIESE, WOLF-DIETER       M75 GER
  3 1:14:21    BARKER, MICK             M75 GBR
  4 1:15:54    SHILLABEER, EDMUND       M75 GBR
** 10km M80
  1 1:04:07    PELLICCIA, ROMOLO        M80 ITA
  2 1:10:56    JORDANA, ALEXIS          M80 FRA
  3 1:13:27    PANASEIKO, MYKOLA        M80 UKR
  4 1:19:05    MARIOTTI, ENRICO         M80 ITA
  5 1:25:01    NILSSON, INGVAR          M80 SWE
** 10km M85
  1 1:15:31    PUSHKIN, IVAN            M85 UKR
** 10km W35
  1 0:52:56    CORTES GARCIA, ANA       W35 ESP
  2 0:54:48    SCHULZE, KATHRIN         W35 AUT
  3 1:01:24    BENZI, MICAELA           W35 ITA
  4 1:09:15    MARTINEZ GOMEZ, ADELA    W35 ESP
** 10km W40
  1 0:52:26    PEDETTI, VALERIA         W40 ITA
  2 0:59:21    PALANDRI, SIMONA         W40 ITA
  3 0:59:51    DERBYSHIRE, CAROLYN      W40 GBR
  4 1:01:37    HUERTOS ESQUERDO, ISABEL W40 ESP
  5 1:03:24    NIETO DIAZ, SONIA        W40 ESP
  6 1:04:40    COCCIMIGLIO, SIMONA      W40 ITA
  7 1:09:06    GARCIA PERIS, MARIA      W40 ESP
  8 1:09:21    SIERRA MARCOS, ASCENSION W40 ESP
** 10km W45
  1 0:53:34    CINCA, ELENA             W45 ITA
  2 0:56:34    HERNANDEZ BURGOS, CARMEN M W45 ESP
  3 0:58:08    BOROVICKOVA, LENKA       W45 CZE
  4 1:00:42    MOMBELLI, ROBERTA        W45 ITA
  5 1:01:02    AURIZZI, MELANIA         W45 ITA
  6 1:03:33    VILLALVA, PATRICIA       W45 ESP
  7 1:03:55    HUMANES PORTILLO, VIRGINIA W45 ESP
  8 1:07:44    ESCODA LORCA, MARIA JOSE W45 ESP
  9 1:18:04    VUONO, ELIANA            W45 ITA
** 10km W50
  1 0:56:59    BODORKOS-HORVATH, KATALIN W50 HUN
  2 0:59:32    MARTIN PINUELA, CARMEN   W50 ESP
  3 1:00:54    POKLAR, ANDREJA          W50 SLO
  4 1:02:10    RUIZ-AYUCAR SEIFERT, ISABEL W50 ESP
  5 1:03:15    FUREGON, PATRIZIA        W50 ITA
  6 1:03:44    ILDEFONSO, SONIA         W50 ESP
  7 1:06:25    PONGIN, CATHERINE        W50 FRA
  8 1:07:05    MICHETTI, DONATELLA      W50 ITA
  9 1:07:13    MARTINEZ, AMELIA         W50 ESP
 10 1:07:52    PAIS, MARIA ANTONIA      W50 ITA
 11 1:07:55    ARIAS GONZALEZ, TRINIDAD W50 ESP
 12 1:09:27    MUELLER, MONIKA          W50 GER
 13 1:10:38    FAMEA, ANNA MARIA        W50 ITA
 14 1:13:34    MARTIN, ANGELA           W50 GBR
 15 1:20:32    CISTARO, TERESA          W50 ITA
** 10km W55
  1 0:58:08    DEMARTIS, PEPPINA        W55 ITA
  2 0:58:28    PATTI, MIRELLA           W55 ITA
  3 1:02:04    MIDDLETON, HELEN         W55 GBR
  4 1:03:42    NOELL GUARDIOLA, ANGELES W55 ESP
  5 1:03:55    CIANTAR LEQUIO, DOMINIQUE MO W55 ITA
  6 1:08:28    URIOL BATUECAS, MACARENA W55 ESP
  7 1:09:27    PATRZALEK, BRIGITTE      W55 GER
  8 1:10:02    SCHEEPERS, CELESTE       W55 RSA
  9 1:10:40    CECILLON, ELIETTE        W55 FRA
 10 1:12:35    BISHOP, FIONA            W55 GBR
** 10km W60
  1 1:00:52    RICCIUTELLI, DANIELA     W60 ITA
  2 1:03:48    COMBA, GIUSEPPINA        W60 ITA
  3 1:04:06    DUHIG, CATHERINE         W60 GBR
  4 1:05:30    WHEELER, ANN             W60 GBR
  5 1:12:28    SCHWANTZER, MONIKA       W60 AUT
** 10km W65
  1 1:06:22    BRIZ, MARIA JOSE         W65 ESP
  2 1:06:41    ALVAREZ ORDAS, PLACIDA AURO W65 ESP
  3 1:07:47    GROLIG, DOROTHEA         W65 AUT
  4 1:09:36    ANXIONNAT, CLAUDINE      W65 FRA
  5 1:13:36    ADAN, PILAR              W65 ESP
  6 1:14:30    SEN, LUCIE               W65 FRA
  7 1:14:53    PASQUALONI, SIMONETTA    W65 ITA
  8 1:24:55    LASSUS, MARYSE           W65 FRA
** 10km W70
  1 1:12:48    TYSHKO, ANTONINA         W70 UKR
  2 1:14:24    KLINK, URSULA            W70 GER
  3 1:17:51    NEIDEL, HEIDRUN          W70 GER
  4 1:20:10    MOLTER, MARGARETE        W70 GER
** 10km W75
  1 1:18:40    THEUNISSEN, GISELA       W75 GER
  2 1:18:45    DRAEGER, HELGA           W75 GER
*** Equipes / Team
** M35
  1 ESP
  2 ITA 2h54:09
** M40
  1 ITA 2h35:54
  2 ESP 2h36:01
** M45
  1 ESP 2h29:35
  2 ITA 2h49:24
** M50
  1 ESP 2h30:48
  2 GER 2h53:14
  3 AUT 3h08:44
** M60
  1 ESP 2h52:34
  2 GER 3h01:53
  3 ITA 3h22:58
** M65
  1 ESP 3h11:11
  2 GER 3h12:48
  3 FRA 3h13:56
  4 ITA 3h20:06
** M70
  1 GBR 3h06:05
  2 ITA 3h33:48
** W35
  1 ESP 3h05:53
  2 ITA 3h12:31
  3 AUT 3h15:03
** W40
  1 ITA 2h56:27
  2 ESP 3h14:07
  3 GBR 3h14:30
** W45
  1 ITA 2h55:18
  2 ESP 3h04:02
** W50
  1 ESP 3h05:26
  2 GER 3h37:39
  3 ITA 3h38:15
** W55
  1 ITA 3h00:31
** W60
  1 ITA 3h19:33
  2 GBR 3h24:30
** W65
  1 ESP 3h26:39
  2 FRA 3h47:01
** W70
  1 GER 3h52:25
Cf aussi http://www.emacnsalicante2018.online/
PCA AUBAGNE - 10/05/18 - Championnats Régionaux Masters [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=214262]
** 3000m | F | 12:42
  1 19'20"71   BIGOT-ROLLIN Natacha     Aix Athle Provence                 F45F/70
  2 19'27"69   DELBRAVO Sophie          Ajs La Garde                       F45F/68
  3 19'39"31   MAGGIORE Yvonne          Martigues Sports Athle             F60F/55
  4 21'31"17   GOSSELIN Jeannine        Csm La Seyne                       F60F/58
** 5000m | M | 12:42
  1 38'51"96   CIFFREO David            Acp Marseille                      M45M/72
USA Whiting, 5 mai 2018, Champ. USA masters 20km, David Swarts [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/32286]
** 20km
  1 1.48.56    David Swarts             52 (MI - Pegasus)
  2 1.54.42    Dave Talcott             58 (NY - Shore AC)
  3 1.56.28    Katherine Miale          21 (NY - Marist)         F open
  4 1.58.36    Dan O'Brien              53 (MI - Pegasus)
  5 2.25.45    Dorit Attias             56 (NJ - Walk USA)       F
  6 2.27.11    Fred Linkhart            65 (NJ - FARC)
  7 2.28.29    Tim Chelius              61 (NJ - Shore AC)
I-F FONTAINEBLEAU - 21/04/18 - Championnats d'Ile de France Masters [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=217398]
** 3000m / MAF | F
  1 17'20"94   MARTEAU Estelle          As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl      F45F/71
  2 17'35"79   MARQUIS Cecile           Ac 92 - S/l Rcf Issy Avia          F45F/71
  3 18'11"65   VERSYP Norah             Fpca92 - S/l As Fontenay           F50F/65
  8 19'26"51   LEMOGNE Jocelyne         C.c. Taverny Athletisme            F60F/54
 12 21'22"57   LE METAYER Dominique     Asa Maisons-alfort                 F60F/53
 14 26'27"45   PETEL Annie              As Meudon                          F75F/42
** 5000m / MAM | M
  1 24'32"02   BICHE Sebastien          Ac 92 - S/l Rcf Issy Avia          M45M/73
  2 24'41"10   LANGLOIS Denis           Ac 92 - S/l Rcf Issy Avia          M45M/68
  3 24'42"02   GRENET Bruno             Usm Gagny                          M50M/65
  4 26'26"30   BOYER Nicolas            As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl      M40M/77
  5 27'17"66   MARIE Frederic           O Yve A - S/l As Mantes            M55M/61
  7 29'14"20   DUGAST Denis             As Veterans De Paris               M65M/49
  8 29'18"31   LEMOGNE Loic             C.c. Taverny Athletisme            M60M/55
 10 30'17"27   LABROUSSE Michel         Le Chesnay 78 As                   M60M/54
 11 30'17"81   LABROUSSE Stephane       Athletisme Olympic Pontois         M55M/59
 14 32'50"81   DELAYRE Bernard          C.c. Taverny Athletisme            M70M/47
 15 37'05"48   COURTEJAIRE Pierre       Ua Versailles                      M75M/42
 16 37'16"33   LAGREVE Michel           Fpca92 - S/l As Fontenay           M75M/39
ESP Madrid 19-24 mar 2018, XII EMACI Europe Master Indoor [http://www.fidalservizi.it/risultati/2018/Madrid_2018/Index.htm]
** 3000m M35  22/03 - 17:01
  1 13:13.02   JANKER Andreas           1983 GER
  2 13:20.35   BLANCO HIDALGO Angel     1980 ESP
  3 13:26.78   FERNANDEZ NIEVES Jose    1980 ESP
** 3000m M40  21/03 - 18:04
  1 12:50.2    PINERA ALVAREZ Ruben     1975 ESP
  2 13:29.2    ALKSNIS Andris           1976 LAT
  3 13:40.3    GRINHOLC Grzegorz        1977 POL
  4 14:01.7    SCAFURO Francesco        1977 ITA
  5 14:51.0    RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jose   1975 ESP
** 3000m M45 21/03 - 18:04
  1 12:25.32   BORSCH Steffen           1973 GER
  2 12:37.37   PORRAS HIDALGO Juan Ant  1972 ESP
  3 13:00.58   IVZANS Normunds          1971 LAT
  4 13:18.24   SILVA Luis               1970 POR
  5 13:36.68   MARTIN Rafael            1970 ESP
  6 15:03.93   MARTI ARRIBAS Josep      1972 ESP
** 3000m M50  21/03 - 16:48
  1 13:27.04   CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel   1965 ESP
  2 13:45.43   TORO LOPEZ Leonardo      1967 ESP
  3 13:54.53   MEYER Steffen            1966 GER
  4 14:19.06   SMOLA Josef              1964 CZE
  5 14:27.96   DE LUCAS PASALODOS Juan  1966 ESP
  6 14:55.25   RODRIGUEZ MELCON Jose J  1966 ESP
  7 15:39.87   BREIDE Madars            1964 LAT
  8 15:41.72   AMATI Fabio              1965 ITA
** 3000m M55  21/03 - 19:40
  1 13:43.55   PERIANEZ GARCIA Miguel   1962 ESP (MR)
  2 13:52.62   REIS Francisco           1960 POR
  3 15:02.79   ABADIAS PALACIN Luis     1959 ESP
  4 15:15.61   GAUZE Francis            1962 FRA
  5 15:18.94   MUNOZ BELMONTE Jose      1961 ESP
  6 17:16.94   MARVINGT Serge           1958 FRA
  7 21:32.54   LOPEZ Miguel             1959 ESP
 DQ            GAUFFRE Yves             1958 FRA
** 3000m M60  21/03 - 15:51
  1 15:46.84   RUATA MARTIN Angel Octa  1957 ESP
  2 15:47.08   BOGAERT Dirk             1958 BEL
  3 16:05.93   MORENO MATE Jesus Javie  1957 ESP
  4 16:11.77   MARTIN Malcolm           1955 GBR
  5 16:39.22   MALECKI Waldemar         1958 POL
  6 16:42.25   COLOMAR Patrick          1953 FRA
  7 16:53.13   LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw       1957 POL
  8 17:32.52   PENOLAZZI Claudio        1955 ITA
  9 17:41.60   SCHWARZ Alfons           1954 GER
 10 18:21.63   HARASINSKI Ryszard       1956 POL
 11 19:06.37   TORODE Ian               1956 GBR
** 3000m M65  21/03 - 15:10
  1 15:10.08   MELO VALLS Ignacio       1952 ESP
  2 15:28.09   RICHARDS Ian             1948 GBR
  3 15:50.35   BROCHOT Patrice          1951 FRA
  4 15:55.55   SEIDEL Boguslaw          1949 POL
  5 16:14.56   BOSZKO Peter             1949 GBR
  6 17:02.96   SCHAEFFER Udo            1950 GER
  7 17:10.64   SIEGENFUHR Daniel        1950 FRA
  8 17:24.14   ADAM Petr                1950 CZE
  9 17:27.73   IGLESIAS INFANTES Jose   1952 ESP
 10 18:20.75   O'CONNOR Michael         1949 IRL
 11 18:45.83   FARAGO Bela              1948 FRA
 12 18:50.78   LASSUS Marc              1950 FRA
 13 19:07.72   SIEGELE Johann           1948 AUT
 14 19:09.71   FLAMANT Claude           1949 FRA
 15 20:17.88   KATES David              1948 GBR
** 3000m M70  21/03 - 15:30
  1 16:12.06   FORMENTIN Ettorino       1947 ITA
  2 17:45.10   MCMULLIN John            1946 IRL
  3 18:01.84   NIESTELBERGER Ludwig     1948 AUT
  4 18:38.10   DELAYRE Bernard          1947 FRA
  5 18:39.99   MICHELL Roger            1948 GBR
  6 18:53.35   ABOLINS Harijs           1948 LAT
  7 19:25.99   SPIGSETH Torkjell        1944 NOR
  8 20:17.82   BJOERSVIK Arvid          1943 NOR
  9 20:20.79   MAICHIN Richard          1946 GER
 10 20:37.00   BALODIS Guntis           1946 LAT
 11 20:42.38   VUCENS Bronislavs        1943 LAT
 12 21:46.69   BELLEVEGUE Louis         1946 FRA
 13 22:55.77   BENAZET Robert           1944 FRA
** 3000m M75  21/03 - 15:30
  1 18:52.67   SCHUMM Peter             1942 GER
  2 19:32.00   KANSKY Vladimir          1940 CZE
  3 20:01.49   MICHIELETTO Amatore      1942 ITA
  4 20:54.94   LERME Raitis             1942 LAT
  5 21:08.10   DE COPPET Alexis         1938 SUI
  6 21:45.01   POLOVSHCHIKOV Iurii      1942 POR
  7 21:50.78   ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio    1940 ITA
  8 21:54.45   MITTMANN Heinz -juergen  1941 GER
  9 22:10.71   STRIEDER Hermann         1941 AUT
 10 22:13.90   PENTTILA Hannu           1942 FIN
** 3000m M80  21/03 - 14:22
  1 18:20.45   PELLICCIA Romolo         1936 ITA (MR)
  2 19:52.69   JORDANA Alexis           1937 FRA
  3 21:36.98   FLASSNOECKER Holger      1937 GER
  4 21:55.36   WILL Norbert             1935 GBR
  5 24:36.09   KNAERINGER Frank         1936 GER
  6 25:03.81   MERLE Claude             1936 FRA
** 3000m M85  21/03 - 14:22
  1 22:11.24   PUSHKIN Ivan             1930 UKR
** 3000m M90  21/03 - 14:22
  1 25:49.51   CIESIELSKI Guenter       1926 GER (WR)
** 3000m W35 21/03 - 15:51
  1 16:20.36   CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Concep  1978 ESP
** 3000m W40 20/03 - 20:46
  1 14:58.48   PEDETTI Valeria          1973 ITA
  2 15:08.47   SUKHARYNA Nadiya         1975 UKR
  3 15:29.93   ZUCCONI Tatiana          1977 ITA
  4 16:29.29   SMORTI Elisa             1976 ITA
  5 16:37.42   DERBYSHIRE Carolyn       1977 GBR
  6 17:32.76   PEREIRA PENA Monserrat   1977 ESP
** 3000m W45 20/03 - 20:46
  1 15:34.39   CINCA Elena              1970 ITA
  2 16:00.04   HERNANDEZ BURGOS Carmen  1969 ESP
  3 16:16.37   ESPEL JURADO Isabel      1970 ESP
  4 16:21.78   BOROVICKOVA Lenka        1973 CZE
  5 16:48.00   LILAND Hanne             1969 NOR
  6 17:00.38   ALCAIRE ERNST Clarisa    1968 ESP
  7 17:38.90   SEOANE ZAPICO Loli       1970 ESP
  8 18:30.03   SANTOS Anabela           1972 POR
 11 19:02.81   LAFARGUE Isabelle        1973 FRA
** 3000m W50 20/03 - 20:46
  1 16:41.46   BODORKOS-HORVATH Katali  1967 HUN
  2 17:19.55   PRIMAS Barbara           1965 GER
  3 17:21.35   MARTIN Carmen            1966 ESP
  4 17:44.92   GUERRERO MONTES Isabel   1963 ESP
  5 17:58.63   FORSGREN OTTOSSON Diana  1965 SWE
  6 18:11.89   SOUBIRAN Cathy           1964 FRA
  7 18:19.85   FUREGON Patrizia         1965 ITA
  8 18:36.35   PONGIN Catherine         1963 FRA
  9 18:52.71   MENDES Teresa            1964 POR
 10 18:56.03   ARIAS GONZALEZ Maria Tr  1963 ESP
 11 19:39.06   ESTAUN SOTO Maria Teres  1964 ESP
** 3000m W55 20/03 - 20:46
  1 17:02.19   GARCIA FRONTONS Carmem   1960 ESP
  2 17:43.75   MERTANEN Maija-liisa     1960 FIN
  3 17:46.27   NOELL GUARDIOLA Angeles  1962 ESP
  4 17:54.68   MIDDLETON Helen          1962 GBR
  5 19:01.49   ORSOLITS Brigitte        1958 AUT
 DQ            SIEGELE Elisabeth        1961 AUT
 DQ            SCHEEPERS Celeste (FC)   1960 RSA
** 3000m W60 20/03 - 20:46
  1 16:32.98   MONMESSIN Marie Astrid   1956 FRA
  2 17:42.46   RICCIUTELLI Daniela      1956 ITA
  3 17:49.93   MARCENCO Natalia         1954 ITA
  4 18:07.46   DUHIG Catherine          1954 GBR
  5 18:39.29   COMBA Giuseppina         1957 ITA
  6 19:01.93   WHEELER Ann              1955 GBR
  7 19:40.20   BEAULIER Marie-france    1957 FRA
  8 19:47.20   MAGGIORE Yvonne          1955 FRA
  9 20:19.00   LOPEZ ALMOROX Azucena    1958 ESP
 10 20:27.44   SCHWANTZER Monika        1955 AUT
 DQ            PATTEN Nancy (FC)        1955 CAN
** 3000m W65  20/03 - 20:46
  1 17:51.91   FERNANDES Maria Alice    1952 POR (MR)
  2 18:14.47   BRIZ Maria Jose          1951 ESP
 HC 18:33.53   CARR Heather (FC)        1949 AUS
  3 18:54.23   BROCHOT Edith            1952 FRA
  4 19:17.58   ALVAREZ ORDAS Aurora     1952 ESP
  5 19:33.00   GROLIG Dorothea          1951 AUT
  6 20:27.30   DEL PINTO Rita           1949 ITA
  7 21:36.72   ADAN Pilar               1952 ESP
** 3000m W70  20/03 - 20:46
  1 20:41.54   BERNIER Janine           1946 FRA
  2 21:44.62   LOYER Suzanne            1947 FRA
  3 22:33.45   NEIDEL Heidrun           1947 GER
  4 26:11.87   DE COPPET Brigita        1946 LAT
** 3000m W75  20/03 - 20:46
  1 23:08.36   DRAEGER Helga            1939 GER
  2 26:37.34   DE LAVERGNE DELAGE Marg  1939 FRA
** 5km route M35  23/03 - 14:57
  1 21:45      JANKER Andreas           1983 GER
  2 22:46      BLANCO HIDALGO Angel     1980 ESP
  3 23:00      FERNANDEZ NIEVES Jose    1980 ESP
** 5km route M40  23/03 - 14:27
  1 22:50      PINERA ALVAREZ Ruben     1975 ESP
  2 23:42      SCAFURO Francesco        1977 ITA
  3 23:50      GRINHOLC Grzegorz        1977 POL
  4 24:25      ALKSNIS Andris           1976 LAT
  5 24:41      PARRA ALVAREZ Francisco  1975 ESP
  6 25:12      MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jose Alb  1975 ESP
** 5km route M45  23/03 - 14:28
  1 21:45      BORSCH Steffen           1973 GER
  2 22:06      PORRAS HIDALGO Juan Ant  1972 ESP
  3 22:30      IVZANS Normunds          1971 LAT
  4 22:44      SILVA Luis               1970 POR
  5 23:09      MARTIN Rafael            1970 ESP
  6 25:19      MESSINA Giuseppe         1971 ITA
  7 25:23      PORCEL ARANA Antonio     1971 ESP
  8 25:50      BARRANCO MARIN Juan Jes  1968 ESP
** 5km route M50 23/03 - 13:41
  1 23:22      CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel   1965 ESP
  2 23:33      TORO LOPEZ Leonardo      1967 ESP
  3 24:05      GYULA Dudas              1966 HUN
  4 24:22      DE LUCAS PASALODOS Juan  1966 ESP
  5 24:44      SMOLA Josef              1964 CZE
  6 25:26      MEYER Steffen            1966 GER
  7 25:32      CABRERA ARMAS Valentin   1963 ESP
  8 25:53      RODRIGUEZ MELCON Jose J  1966 ESP
** 5km route M55  23/03 - 13:41
  1 23:55      PERIANEZ GARCIA Miguel   1962 ESP
  2 24:19      REIS Francisco           1960 POR
  3 24:58      GARCIA MARIN Adolfo      1963 ESP
  4 25:14      GAUZE Francis            1962 FRA
  5 25:52      ABADIAS PALACIN Luis     1959 ESP
  6 26:20      MUNOZ BELMONTE Jose      1961 ESP
  7 28:16      AFONSO YUMAR Pedro       1960 ESP
  8 28:21      GAUFFRE Yves             1958 FRA
  9 29:44      GENTILE Tony             1960 FRA
 10 29:50      MARVINGT Serge           1958 FRA
** 5km route M60  23/03 - 13:41
  1 26:32      RUATA MARTIN Angel Octa  1957 ESP
  2 26:50      BOGAERT Dirk             1958 BEL
  3 27:14      MORENO MATE Jesus Javie  1957 ESP
  4 27:58      LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw       1957 POL
  5 28:08      MARTIN Malcolm           1955 GBR
  6 28:24      COLOMAR Patrick          1953 FRA
  7 28:34      MALECKI Waldemar         1958 POL
  8 29:45      MORETTI Gabriele         1955 ITA
  9 29:48      PENOLAZZI Claudio        1955 ITA
 10 30:09      SCHWARZ Alfons           1954 GER
 11 31:00      HARASINSKI Ryszard       1956 POL
 12 31:56      TORODE Ian               1956 GBR
 13 32:36      HAWKINS Paul             1956 GBR
** 5km route M65  23/03 - 13:41
  1 25:36      MELO VALLS Ignacio       1952 ESP
  2 26:13      RICHARDS Ian             1948 GBR
  3 27:15      BROCHOT Patrice          1951 FRA
  4 27:41      PANICO Vincenzo          1951 FRA
  5 27:59      BOSZKO Peter             1949 GBR
  6 28:02      SEIDEL Boguslaw          1949 POL
  7 29:08      SIEGENFUHR Daniel        1950 FRA
  8 29:51      IGLESIAS INFANTES Jose   1952 ESP
  9 29:55      ADAM Petr                1950 CZE
 10 30:14      MALONE Anthony           1951 IRL
 11 30:45      O'CONNOR Michael         1949 IRL
 12 30:48      AREA DIEGO Rafael        1949 ESP
 13 31:16      FARAGO Bela              1948 FRA
 14 33:05      SIEGELE Johann           1948 AUT
 15 34:37      KATES David              1948 GBR
** 5km route M70  23/03 - 13:41
  1 27:41      FORMENTIN Ettorino       1947 ITA
  2 30:12      MCMULLIN John            1946 IRL
  3 30:34      NIESTELBERGER Ludwig     1948 AUT
  4 31:15      ABOLINS Harijs           1948 LAT
  5 31:30      DELAYRE Bernard          1947 FRA
  6 32:16      MAICHIN Richard          1946 GER
  7 32:45      SPIGSETH Torkjell        1944 NOR
  8 32:52      MICHELL Roger            1948 GBR
  9 33:49      BJOERSVIK Arvid          1943 NOR
 10 34:47      BALODIS Guntis           1946 LAT
 11 35:16      VUCENS Bronislavs        1943 LAT
 12 37:06      BELLEVEGUE Louis         1946 FRA
 13 37:09      LILLEFOSSE Arthur        1944 NOR
 14 37:35      BENAZET Robert           1944 FRA
** 5km route M75 23/03 - 13:41
  1 32:08      SCHUMM Peter             1942 GER
  2 32:29      KANSKY Vladimir          1940 CZE
  3 34:44      MICHIELETTO Amatore      1942 ITA
  4 35:56      DE COPPET Alexis         1938 SUI
  5 36:34      ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio    1940 ITA
  6 37:05      STRIEDER Hermann         1941 AUT
  7 37:29      MITTMANN Heinz -juergen  1941 GER
  8 38:09      PENTTILA Hannu           1942 FIN
** 5km route M80  23/03 - 15:43
  1 30:55      PELLICCIA Romolo         1936 ITA (MR)
  2 33:52      JORDANA Alexis           1937 FRA
  3 36:30      FLASSNOECKER Holger      1937 GER
  4 37:11      WILL Norbert             1935 GBR
  5 41:25      KNAERINGER Frank         1936 GER
  6 43:01      MILLARD Claude           1936 FRA
  7 43:28      MERLE Claude             1936 FRA
** 5km route M85  23/03 - 13:41
  1 37:44      PUSHKIN Ivan             1930 UKR
** 5km route M90 23/03 - 13:41
  1 41:31      CIESIELSKI Guenter       1926 GER (MR)
** 5km route W35  23/03 - 14:28
  1 25:10      MARCOS VALERO Maria Dol  1979 ESP
  2 25:42      CORTES GARCIA Ana        1978 ESP
** 5km route W40 23/03 - 14:28
  1 25:19      PEDETTI Valeria          1973 ITA
  2 25:43      SUKHARYNA Nadiya         1975 UKR
  3 28:03      DERBYSHIRE Carolyn       1977 GBR
  4 28:35      PALANDRI Simona          1976 ITA
  5 29:02      TOUHEY Georgina          1975 IRL
  6 29:49      PEREIRA PENA Monserrat   1977 ESP
** 5km route W45 23/03 - 14:28
  1 25:43      DEMON Sonia              1972 FRA
  2 26:34      CINCA Elena              1970 ITA
  3 27:11      HERNANDEZ BURGOS Carmen  1969 ESP
  4 27:24      BOROVICKOVA Lenka        1973 CZE
  5 27:30      MC CONNELL Sinead        1968 IRL
  6 27:51      O CONNOR Maggie          1972 IRL
  7 27:58      RODRIGUEZ ARROYO Africa  1969 ESP
  8 28:03      ESPEL JURADO Isabel      1970 ESP
  9 28:42      ALCAIRE ERNST Clarisa    1968 ESP
 10 29:15      LILAND Hanne             1969 NOR
 11 29:38      MOMBELLI Roberta         1968 ITA
 12 29:59      ANZALONE Gioia           1968 ITA
 13 30:03      ACOSTA MARANTE Maria De  1968 ESP
 14 30:06      REID Margaret            1973 IRL
 17 32:06      LAFARGUE Isabelle        1973 FRA
** 5km route W50 23/03 - 12:27
  1 27:27      BODORKOS-HORVATH Katali  1967 HUN
  2 28:54      MARTIN Carmen            1966 ESP
  3 28:56      PRIMAS Barbara           1965 GER
  4 29:20      CLIMENT CHAFER Maria De  1964 ESP
  5 30:02      GUERRERO MONTES Isabel   1963 ESP
  6 30:33      FORSGREN OTTOSSON Diana  1965 SWE
  7 31:03      SOUBIRAN Cathy           1964 FRA
  8 31:20      FUREGON Patrizia         1965 ITA
  9 31:41      PONGIN Catherine         1963 FRA
 10 31:53      ARIAS GONZALEZ Maria Tr  1963 ESP
 11 33:43      FAMEA Anna Maria         1966 ITA
 12 33:43      MICHETTI Donatella       1967 ITA
** 5km route W55 23/03 - 12:27
  1 29:25      GARCIA FRONTONS Carmem   1960 ESP
  2 30:03      MERTANEN Maija-liisa     1960 FIN
  3 30:13      NOELL GUARDIOLA Angeles  1962 ESP
  4 30:20      MIDDLETON Helen          1962 GBR
  5 31:47      ORSOLITS Brigitte        1958 AUT
  6 35:32      BISHOP Fiona             1959 GBR
  7 40:24      GENSEL Petra             1961 GER
 DQ            SIEGELE Elisabeth        1961 AUT
** 5km route W60 23/03 - 12:27
  1 27:22      MONMESSIN Marie Astrid   1956 FRA
  2 29:54      RICCIUTELLI Daniela      1956 ITA
  3 30:27      MARCENCO Natalia         1954 ITA
  4 30:36      DUHIG Catherine          1954 GBR
  5 31:04      COMBA Giuseppina         1957 ITA
 HC 31:39      PATTEN Nancy (FC)        1955 CAN
  6 32:29      WHEELER Ann              1955 GBR
  7 33:10      BEAULIER Marie-france    1957 FRA
  8 33:30      MAGGIORE Yvonne          1955 FRA
  9 34:41      LOPEZ ALMOROX Azucena    1958 ESP
 10 34:56      SCHWANTZER Monika        1955 AUT
 11 35:48      KOZLOVA Halyna           1956 UKR
 12 37:09      HLUSHKO Liubov           1954 UKR
** 5km route W65  23/03 - 12:27
  1 30:36      FERNANDES Maria Alice    1952 POR
  2 31:04      BRIZ Maria Jose          1951 ESP
 HC 31:22      CARR Heather (FC)        1949 AUS
  3 31:38      BROCHOT Edith            1952 FRA
  4 31:57      ALVAREZ ORDAS Aurora     1952 ESP
  5 33:05      GROLIG Dorothea          1951 AUT
  6 36:49      ADAN Pilar               1952 ESP
** 5km route W70  23/03 - 12:27
  1 34:51      BERNIER Janine           1946 FRA
  2 36:46      LOYER Suzanne            1947 FRA
  3 38:28      NEIDEL Heidrun           1947 GER
  4 44:20      DE COPPET Brigita        1946 LAT
** 5km route W75  23/03 - 12:27
  1 39:18      DRAEGER Helga            1939 GER
  2 42:56      DE LAVERGNE DELAGE Marg  1939 FRA
  3 45:46      BUNTIKA Ilga             1939 LAT
 DQ            MATHES Karin             1942 GER
** 5km route W90 23/03 - 12:27
  1 44:36      PAGU Elena               1926 ROU
ESP Madrid 23 mar 2018, XII EMACI, classement par équipes / team ranking [http://www.fidalservizi.it/risultati/2018/Madrid_2018/INDTEAMRANKING.htm]
** 5km M35
  1 1h08:54.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h12:49.00 GER GERMANY
  3 1h20:18.00 ITA ITALY
** 5km M40
  1 1h12:43.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h20:15.00 ITA ITALY
  3 1h26:30.00 AUT AUSTRIA
** 5km M45
  1 1h10:38.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h19:28.00 ITA ITALY
  3 1h28:14.00 LAT LATVIA
** 5km M50
  1 1h11:17.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h23:52.00 GER GERMANY
** 5km M55
  1 1h14:45.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h23:19.00 FRA FRANCE
** 5km M60
  1 1h27:32.00 POL POLAND
  2 1h28:21.00 ESP SPAIN
  3 1h32:40.00 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND
  4 1h33:24.00 FRA FRANCE
** 5km M65
  1 1h24:04.00 FRA FRANCE
  2 1h26:15.00 ESP SPAIN
  3 1h28:49.00 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND
  4 1h31:11.00 IRL IRELAND
  5 1h40:44.00 AUT AUSTRIA
** 5km M70
  1 1h41:18.00 LAT LATVIA
  2 1h41:53.00 GER GERMANY
  3 1h43:43.00 NOR NORWAY
  4 1h46:11.00 FRA FRANCE
** 5km M75
  1 1h42:13.00 ITA ITALY
** 5km M80
  1 1h59:26.00 GER GERMANY
  2 2h00:21.00 FRA FRANCE
** 5km W35
  1 1h18:56.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h37:40.00 ITA ITALY
** 5km W40
  1 1h32:58.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h40:43.00 IRL IRELAND
** 5km W45
  1 1h23:12.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h25:27.00 IRL IRELAND
  3 1h26:11.00 ITA ITALY
  4 1h40:32.00 POR PORTUGAL
** 5km W50
  1 1h28:16.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h34:22.00 FRA FRANCE
  3 1h38:46.00 ITA ITALY
** 5km W55
  1 1h34:19.00 ESP SPAIN
  2 1h36:28.00 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND
  3 1h58:10.00 GER GERMANY
** 5km W60
  1 1h31:25.00 ITA ITALY
  2 1h34:02.00 FRA FRANCE
** 5km W65
  1 1h39:50.00 ESP SPAIN
** 5km W70
  1 1h54:33.00 FRA FRANCE
GBR London (Lee Valley) 11 mar 2018, british masters indoor t&f champ [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=224188]
** 3000m Walk
** M50
  1 15:55.9    David Annetts            North Herts/Veterans
** M55
  1 13:53.2    Francisco Reis           Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Portugal
** M60
  1 16:14.0    Malcolm Martin           Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets
** M65
  1 15:30.9    Ian Richards             Steyning/Veterans
** M70
  1 17:55.8    Roger Michell            Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley/Midland Masters
** M75
  1 24:32.3    Ron Stewart              North Shields Poly/VAA North East
** M80
  1 20:37.5    Arthur Thomson           Enfield & Haringey/Veterans
** M85
  1 25:54.5    Ken Livermore            Enfield & Haringey/Veterans
** W50
  1 21:29.6    Angela Martin            Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets
** W55
  1 17:34.3    Helen Middleton          Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Biggleswade
POR Pombal, 10-11 mar 2018, Nacionais de Veteranos em Pista Coberta [https://res.cloudinary.com/anavportugal/image/upload/v1520802333/Eventos/Resultados/Resultados_Prova_Comunicado1col-completo-all.pdf]
** 3000m W35:
  1 15.26,00   Felicidade Rosa          1979 (Centro de Atletismo das Galinheiras)
** 3000m W40:
  1 14.57,01;  Sandra Silva             1975 (CF Oliveira do Douro)
** 3000m W45:
  1 14.34,71;  Alexandra Lamas          1972 (Ass Cult Rec da Senhora do Desterro)
** 3000m W50:
  1 17.41,61;  Maria Peixoto            1967 (C Spiridon de Gaia)
** 3000m W55:
  1 20.09,42;  Helena Rodrigues         1960 (C Atletismo Tunes)
** 3000m W65:
  1 17.30,87.  Maria Orlete Mendes      1951 (Centro de Atletismo das Galinheiras)
** 3000m M35:
  1 13.59,01;  Manuel Marques           1978 (C F Oliveira do Douro)
** 3000m M40:
  1 14.05,39;  Ricardo Santos           1975 (Grupo Desp P. Chão Duro)
** 3000m M45:
  1 12.59,32;  Luís Silva               1970 (Leiria Marcha Atlética)
** 3000m M50:
  1 15.09,84;  Henrique Santos          1965 (Grupo Desp Diana)
** 3000m M55:
  1 17.26,78;  Carlos Ferreira          1962 (Escola do Movimento)
** 3000m M60:
  1 18.06,01;  Joaquim Nunes Leitão     1956 (Grupo Desp de São Domingos)
** 3000m M75:
  1 Iurii Polovshchikov                 1942 (Clube de Futebol "Os Belenenses"), 21.49,75.
CAN Toronto 10-11 mar 2018, XIX canadian masters indoor t&f champ, 10-11 MARCH [http://ontariomasters.ca/indoor-season-2/canadian-masters-indoor-championships/]
** W35
  1 Erin Talcott                        W39 United State 6:55.75
** M40
  1 12:52.23   Ben Kong                 M42 Jamcan
** W40
  1 9:48.07    Blanka Smetana           W43 Toronto Race
** M45
  1 12:39.26   Niegel Geohagen          M49 Jamcan
** W45
  1 8:18.98    Claustre Bajona-Xandri   W49 Ontario Race
** M50 1 Jianping Xu                    M52 Unattached - \$6:59.53
** W55
  1 8:43.61    Kitty Cashman            W57 Toronto Race
** M55
  1 6:56.24    Yvan Béchard             M55 Indépendant
  2 7:08.19    Patrick Murphy           M57 Ireland
  3 7:24.27    Dave Talcott             M57 United State
** W60
  1 9:00.59    Anne De Thy              W64 Ontario Race
** M65
  1 7:56.36    Henry Charrois           M66 Edmonton Rac
** W65
  1 8:47.24    Kris Kozell              W65 Ontario Race
  2 9:07.41    Teresa Chiozza           W67 Ontario Race
** M75
  1 8:35.44    Marcel Jobin             M76 Les Vainqueus
** W85
  1 11:53.48   Jean Horne               W85 Ontario Race
NZL Whangarei, 2-4 mar 2018, masters t&f championships, [http://nzmastersathletics.org.nz/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/NZMA-Championship-Results-2018.pdf]
** 3000m W, Friday 2 March
  1 15.49.57   Corinne Smith Northland  W50
  1 17.34.28   Peter Baillie Wellington M65
  1 18.57.04   Jacqueline Wilson Wellington W70
** 5000m M, Sunday 4 March
  1 27.14.90   Lyndon Hohaia Race Walking Auckland M50
  1 27.18.83   Corinne Smith Northland  W50
  1 28.26.96   Mike Parker Calliope     M60
  1 29.59.76   Peter Baillie Wellington M65
GER Erfurt 2 mar 2018, DM Senioren Halle und Winterwurf [http://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/18L00000001805102/429600.pdf]
** 5000m Open M
  1 19:10.13   Brembach Nils            1993 SC Potsdam
  2 20:56.83   Janker Andreas           1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  3 21:40.09   Borsch Steffen           1973 SV Halle e.V.
** 3000m Open W
  1 12:43.38   Zurek Teresa             1998 SC Potsdam
  2 12:50.99   Feige Saskia             1997 SC Potsdam
** M35
  1 12:25.22   Janker Andreas           1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
** M45
  1 12:44.55   Borsch Steffen           1973 SV Halle e.V.
  2 14:53.55   Franke Denis             1969 TV Bühlertal
** M50
  1 14:15.88   Meyer Steffen            1966 SV Breitenbrunn
** M55
  1 15:28.43   Schröter Uwe             1959 LG Vogtland
  2 17:27.62   Papst Ronald             1962 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
** M60
  1 16:04.98   Hauger Georg             1957 TV Bühlertal
  2 16:27.47   Klaus Herbert            1958 TV Kaufbeuren
  3 17:33.89   Tolle Uwe                1955 Polizei SV Berlin
** M65
  1 17:07.04   Schaeffer Udo            1950 ASV Erfurt
  2 17:20.41   Schieker Jochen          1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn
  3 17:37.88   Hold Jürgen              1952 LG Kreis Verden
** M70
  1 17:40.81   Lorscheider Dr. Rainer   1947 TV Ludweiler
  2 19:10.88   Hölters Bernd            1946 Polizei SV Berlin
** M75
  1 18:37.24   Maier Felix              1943 SV Breitenbrunn
  2 19:03.40   Schumm Peter             1942 Alemannia Aachen
** M80
  1 22:15.81   Flassnöcker Holger       1937 TG Harkort Wetter
** W40
  1 14:39.59   Schenker Bianca          1974 LG Vogtland
  2 15:41.19   Schröter Brit            1974 LG Vogtland
** W45
  1 16:48.63   Hörl Nicole              1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
** W50
  1 17:06.99   Unterholzner Maria       1968 TV Altötting
** W55
  1 18:54.35   Fuchs Marion             1960 Alemannia Aachen
** W60
  1 20:12.56   Echle Marita             1957 TV Biberach
** W65
  1 19:54.60   Gerhard Marianne         1953 TB Gaggenau
** W75
  1 23:34.15   Dräger Helga             1939 LG Esslingen
** W80
  1 28:04.41   Antritter Erna           1935 TV Biberach
ESP Burjassot 25/02/2018 XXII Campeonato de España Master [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_CEburjassot_master.pdf]
** 20km M35
  1 1:37:26    Jose Fernandez Nieves    03/12/1980 R.C. Celta
** 20km M40
  1 1:39:25    Francisco Martin Diaz    27/05/1975 CA Benacantil
** 20km M45
  1 1:41:00    Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud 27/05/1969 C.A. Torrent
** 20km M50
  1 1:45:45    Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos 29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon
  2 1:49:38    Jose Serna Lorente       25/11/1967 CA Benacantil
** 20km M55
  1 1:40:02    Miguel Periañez Garcia   02/11/1962 Perceiana-Extremadura  REsp
  2 1:52:22    Jose Muñoz Belmonte      12/04/1961 Atletismo Zafra
** 20km M60
  1 1:59:47    Jesus Javier Moreno Mate 07/07/1957 Spartak Getafe
** 10km F35
  1 52:38      Ana Cortes Garcia        22/12/1978 Juventud Atletica Elche
** 10km F40
  1 1:02:11    Sonia Nieto Diaz         25/08/1975 Atletismo Alcorcon
** 10km F45
  1 56:05      Carme Robles Rus         25/10/1971 Avinent Manresa
  2 56:47      Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos 07/02/1969 Super Amara BAT
  3 57:36      Africa Rodriguez Arroyo  21/11/1969 Cayon-Helios DICA
** 10km F50
  1 58:29      Carmen Martin Piñuela    24/10/1966 Suanzes San Blas
  2 59:44      Maria Deseada Climent Chafer 17/04/1964  Playas de Castellon
** 10km F55
  1 1:06:54    Macarena Uriol Batuecas  28/06/1960 At. Badajoz
** 10km F60
  1 1:03:05    Catherine Duhig (f)      19/10/1954 MillenniumTorrevieja
** 10km F65
  1 1:04:12    Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez 21/06/1951 Lynze Parla
  2 1:07:10    Aurora Alvarez Ordas     20/06/1952 SCD Ribadesella
N-A BORDEAUX - 17/02/18 - 1ère Journée Championnats Individuels Masters LANA en Salle [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=207853]
** 3000m-salle / TCF | F
  1 16'10"65   LE MOUROUX Annick        Sa Merignac                        F50F/64
  2 17'11"57   RIGAUX Veronique         Aj Montmoreau                      F50F/66
  3 18'03"63   LEMONNIER Dominique      Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme       F60F/56
  4 18'16"37   PONGIN Catherine         Us Talence                         F50F/63
  5 18'44"93   BROLESE Laetitia         Sla - S/l Elan Girondais Athle     F40F/77
  6 18'52"29   CECILLON Eliette         Us Bazas                           F50F/63
 10 20'49"09   SEN Lucie                Us Bazas                           F65F/50
** 5000m-salle / TCM | M
  1 23'57"77   VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck Us Talence                         M35M/79
  2 25'15"64   LE BONNIEC Philippe      Sla - S/l Elan Girondais Athle     M50M/66
  3 26'17"26   RULLIER Patrick          Stade Mont De Marsan               M50M/64
  4 28'15"17   COLOMAR Patrick          Us Bazas                           M60M/53
  5 28'25"62   LEROY Sylvain            U.a.c.g - S/l Cm Floirac           M50M/64
  6 30'41"44   BERAHA Samy              Sa Merignac                        M60M/53
  7 31'20"97   LASSUS Marc              Us Bazas                           M65M/50
P-L NANTES - 09-10/02/18 - Championnat de France Masters en salle [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=208108]
** 3000m-salle / 35F | F | 10/02/2018 | 16:00
  1 14'48"39   CARTIER Melissa          Amiens Uc                          F35F/82
  2 15'07"49   GARROUTY Lydia           Dordogne A - S/l Ca Perigueux      F35F/80
  3 16'22"60   BRASTEL Adeline          Efs Reims A.                       F35F/78
  4 17'45"29   GRAVELET Marie           Gien Athle Marathon                F35F/79
  5 17'54"09   PANERO MUSCAT Agnes      Gien Athle Ac                      F35F/78
  6 18'23"38   DETRES Sandrine          Ga - S/l C Billy Montigny          F35F/82
** 3000m-salle / 40F | F | 10/02/2018 | 16:00
  1 15'07"74   RABOT Anne-laure         Vineuil Sports                     F40F/73
  2 16'37"48   BRUSSEAU Gwladys         Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry      F40F/74
  3 17'02"22   VINCENT Anais            Ao Nivernaise (nevers)             F40F/78
  4 19'28"52   BROLESE Laetitia         Sla - S/l Elan Girondais Athle     F40F/77
  5 20'29"75   THIERRY Isabelle         Nca - S/l As Cherbourg             F40F/77
 DQ            CLAUSS Martine           Us Forbach                         F40F/74
** 3000m-salle / 45F | F | 10/02/2018 | 15:46
  1 15'00"75   DEMON Sonia              Efs Reims A.                       F45F/72
  2 15'36"37   BRAY Violaine            Entente Athletique Saint Malo      F45F/71
  3 15'56"33   PIEUX Ghislaine          Ua Sens                            F45F/71
  4 17'13"51   MARQUIS Cecile           Ac 92 - S/l Rcf Issy Avia          F45F/71
  5 18'20"00   TILLY Sandrine           Spma - S/l Us St-pierre-des-co     F45F/72
  6 19'26"53   LAFARGUE Isabelle        Fc Oloron                          F45F/73
  7 19'29"22   GUINARD Marie            Nantes Ec                          F45F/71
  8 20'24"13   MARAVAL Isabelle         Entente Sevre                      F45F/68
 DQ            LUDER Anne-claire        Saint-brice Athletisme             F45F/70
** 3000m-salle / 50F | F | 10/02/2018 | 15:46
  2 15'04"69   SEVELLEC Sylvie          Eac - S/l Ac Cesson                F50F/64
  4 15'37"25   FIACK Catherine          E Sportive Thionville-yutz         F50F/64
  6 16'04"37   QUENEHERVE Anne-catherine Grand Angouleme Athletisme        F50F/66
  8 17'37"97   MOYSAN Sophie            Nma - S/l Stade Nantais Ac         F50F/64
  9 17'53"58   SOUBIRAN Catherine       Stadoceste Tarbes                  F50F/64
 10 18'16"43   BROQUIN Helene           Entente Sevre                      F50F/65
 11 18'17"05   PONGIN Catherine         Us Talence                         F50F/63
 13 18'24"83   VERSYP Norah             Fpca92 - S/l As Fontenay           F50F/65
 14 18'35"67   DANILO Florence          Athle Du Pays De Redon             F50F/63
 17 19'34"53   GODEFROY Lydie           Nca - S/l As Cherbourg             F50F/64
 19 20'44"06   VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE Corinne As17 - S/l Haute Saintonge Ath    F50F/67
 20 23'27"83   MACHE LEGER Nicole       Gien Athle Marathon                F50F/67
** 3000m-salle / 55F | F | 10/02/2018 | 10:30
  1 17'01"39   BESSOT Veronique Domont Athletisme                          F55F/62
** 3000m-salle / 60F | F | 10/02/2018 | 10:33
  1 15'53"16   MONMESSIN Marie-astrid   Es Thaon                           F60F/56
  2 18'22"73   LEMONNIER Dominique      Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme       F60F/56
  3 20'02"97   MAGGIORE Yvonne          Martigues Sports Athle             F60F/55
  4 20'04"71   MARMET Marie-anne        Le Chesnay 78 As                   F60F/56
  5 20'50"38   LE METAYER Dominique     Asa Maisons-alfort                 F60F/53
  6 22'40"06   RICHAUD Brigitte         Plm Conflans                       F60F/56
** 3000m-salle / 65F | F | 09/02/2018 | 15:30
  1 18'29"04   BROCHOT Edith            Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme         F65F/52
  2 18'38"41   REPUSSARD Isabelle       Lyon Athletisme                    F65F/52
  3 19'49"14   ANXIONNAT Claudine       Avec - S/l Avec Pays De Bruy       F65F/51
  5 21'06"65   POTONNE Francoise        Le Chesnay 78 As                   F65F/48
  6 21'10"93   SEN Lucie                Us Bazas                           F65F/50
** 3000m-salle / 70F | F | 09/02/2018 | 15:30
  1 20'26"23   BERNIER Jeanine          J3 Sports Amilly                   F70F/46
  2 21'25"05   LOYER Suzanne            Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon     F70F/47
  3 22'48"37   SAUNEUF Lola             Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme       F70F/46
** 3000m-salle / 75F | F | 09/02/2018 | 15:00
  1 21'49"09   SIMEON Elisabeth         Paris Uc                           F75F/42
** 5000m-salle / 35M | M | 11/02/2018 | 12:50
  1 22'33"12   VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franck Us Talence                         M35M/79
  2 24'16"58   PICARD Nicolas           As Tourlaville                     M35M/80
  3 29'04"16   SAINT MAXENT Cedric      Ga - S/l C Billy Montigny          M35M/81
** 5000m-salle / 40M | M | 11/02/2018 | 13:17
  1 21'45"66   DELAUNAY Sebastien       Ca Du Pays Saumurois               M40M/74
  2 22'30"84   POIROUT Stephane         Entente Des Mauges                 M40M/76
  4 23'48"35   DELECOLLE Sebastien      Us Athletiques De Lievin           M40M/77
  5 24'02"50   GAUDIN Dominique         Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D’     M40M/73
  6 24'16"29   CLOSSAIS Jerome          Ac Romorantin                      M40M/74
  8 25'07"16   GIRAUD Baptiste          Cognac Ac                          M40M/75
  9 25'42"38   FOUCHARD Johnny          Manche Acs - S/l Club Sportif      M40M/76
 10 27'13"21   THIERRY Sebastien        Nca - S/l As Cherbourg             M40M/77
 12 30'27"77   STEFANELLY David         O Yve A - S/l As Mantes            M40M/76
** 5000m-salle / 45M | M | 11/02/2018 | 10:02
  1 23'19"23   LATELLA Didier           Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme        M45M/68
  2 23'36"22   SWAIEH Meftah            Eamh - S/l U.s.o Mondeville        M45M/72
  3 24'13"71   PICHON Nicolas           Es Segre Haut Anjou                M45M/70
  4 24'36"78   ROCHARD Benoit           Aclr - S/l Jogging Club Nieula     M45M/69
  5 24'48"64   TASSIGNY Virgile         Havre Ac                           M45M/70
  6 27'50"16   PASQUET Eric O Vendee A - S/l Sables Etudia                 M45M/72
** 5000m-salle / 50M | M | 11/02/2018 | 10:02
  1 24'28"36   LE BONNIEC Philippe      Sla - S/l Elan Girondais Athle     M50M/66
  2 24'38"20   LELANDAIS Jacques        Nca - S/l As Cherbourg             M50M/68
  3 25'48"60   GRENET Bruno             Usm Gagny                          M50M/65
  4 25'58"57   DELAUNAY Richard         Us St Berthevin                    M50M/64
  5 26'17"03   GRESSIER Christophe      Enaa - S/l Asg Gauchy Athletis     M50M/65
  6 27'59"83   GUINARD Francois         Nantes Ec                          M50M/65
  7 28'24"48   GAUDRE Laurent           Nma - S/l Herbauges Athle 44       M50M/65
  8 28'27"45   LE GARGASSON Patrick     Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc       M50M/64
  9 29'05"06   RUBLON Olivier           Gien Athle Marathon                M50M/65
 DQ            HENNECART Laurent        Nca - S/l As Cherbourg             M50M/63
** 5000m-salle / 55M | M | 11/02/2018 | 12:33
  1 24'47"12   MENOU Didier             Ac Romorantin                      M55M/61
  2 25'53"13   GAUZE Francis            Fc Oloron                          M55M/62
  3 26'57"84   GAUFFRE Yves             Ma2m - S/l Athletic Club Montp     M55M/58
  4 27'48"35   MARIE Frederic           O Yve A - S/l As Mantes            M55M/61
  5 29'16"37   SEFFARI Abdelaziz        Afa Feyzin-venissieux              M55M/58
  6 29'31"50   RIGAL Jean-marc          Domont Athletisme                  M55M/59
  7 29'34"22   KERLAU Yves-michel       Cm Roubaix                         M55M/61
** 5000m-salle / 60M | M | 11/02/2018 | 12:10
  1 27'08"42   LE MAGUERESSE Loic       Nma - S/l Herbauges Athle 44       M60M/57
  2 27'20"78   BABOIN Michel            Lma Meung-sur-loire                M60M/56
  3 28'30"06   COLOMAR Patrick          Us Bazas                           M60M/53
  4 29'16"43   CHRISMENT Gilles pascal  Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme        M60M/54
  5 30'25"72   LABROUSSE Michel         Le Chesnay 78 As                   M60M/54
  6 34'01"96   WOEHRLE Thierry          Le Chesnay 78 As                   M60M/54
  7 39'49"52   DREAU Jean-michel        Domont Athletisme                  M60M/56
** 5000m-salle / 65M | M | 09/02/2018 | 16:51
  1 26'36"48   BROCHOT Patrice          Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme         M65M/51
  2 28'07"94   MANDIN Alain             Entente Sevre                      M65M/51
  3 28'42"37   LECLAIR Jean             Nma - S/l Stade Nantais Ac         M65M/51
  4 29'20"56   PEREZ Gerard             Racing Club Haut-jura Morez        M65M/51
  8 32'00"02   PIN Jean-pierre          Ea Bourg-en-bresse                 M65M/49
  9 32'04"72   FLAMANT Claude           Cuc Athletisme                     M65M/49
 10 34'08"41   SEN Gerard               Us Bazas                           M65M/48
 DQ            DEDIEU Robert            Muret Ac                           M65M/50
** 5000m-salle / 70M | M | 09/02/2018 | 16:50
  1 29'34"94   RABATEL Fernand          Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot     M70M/46
  2 30'31"72   HAFFNER Bernard          Lyon Athletisme                    M70M/46
  3 31'58"60   DELAYRE Bernard          C.c. Taverny Athletisme            M70M/47
  4 37'21"36   BELLEVEGUE Louis         Entente Athletique Car Rhodia      M70M/46
** 5000m-salle / 75M | M | 09/02/2018 | 16:50
  1 37'10"71   COURTEJAIRE Pierre       Ua Versailles                      M75M/42
  2 43'03"03   FRANCOISE Daniel         As17 - S/l E. Royan St Georges     M75M/42
** 5000m-salle / 80M | M | 09/02/2018 | 16:50
  1 43'02"43   WERMUTH Jean-pierre      Association Endurance Running      M80M/34
  2 43'37"86   MILLARD Claude           As Libourne                        M80M/36
NZL Dunedin, 21 jan 2018, Oceania masters athletics championships [http://www.mastersathleticsoceania.com/results.php]
** 10km road W35 21/01
  1 1:22:07    Vicky Jones              W38 NZL
** 10km road M45 21/01                         
  1 1:01:50    Sean Lake                M46 NZL
** 10km road M50 21/01                         
  1 0:56:43    Lyndon Hohaia            M50 NZL
  2 1:08:44    Joseph Antcliff          M51 NZL
** 10km road W50 21/01                         
  1 1:00:48    Ann Staunton-Jugovic     W54 AUS
  2 1:04:57    Hasiati Lawole           W51 INA
  3 1:05:45    Serena Coombes           W52 NZL
** 10km road M55 21/01                         
  1 0:59:56    Simon Evans              M57 AUS
** 10km road W55 21/01                         
  1 1:00:46    Anne Weekes              W55 AUS
** 10km road M60 21/01                         
  1 1:00:29    Mike Parker              M64 NZL
  2 1:36:42    Christopher Worsnop      M60 AUS
** 10km road W60 21/01                         
  1 1:08:59    Terri Grimmett           W60 NZL
** 10km road M65 21/01                         
  1 1:02:11    Clive McGovern           M67 NZL
  2 1:22:53    Jim Kerse                M69 NZL
  3 1:24:49    Harold Membrey           M66 AUS
** 10km road W65 21/01                         
  1 1:06:49    Heather Carr             W68 AUS
** 10km road M70 21/01                         
  1 1:19:23    Geoff Iremonger          M71 NZL
  2 1:24:49    Tom Cockerill            M73 NZL
** 10km road W70 21/01                         
  1 1:04:57    Jacqueline Wilson        W71 NZL
** 10km road W75 21/01                         
  1 1:17:10    Daphne Jones             W76 NZL
  2 1:21:18    Joan Purcell             W76 AUS
  3 1:22:30    Lynne Schickert          W76 AUS
** 10km road M80 21/01                         
  1 1:23:35    John Hines               M81 NZL
** 10km road M85 21/01                         
  1 1:36:21    Colin Silcock-Delaney    M85 AUS
** 10km road M90 21/01                         
  1 1:49:54    Peter Tearle             M91 NZL
** 3km M 23/01                                 
  1 16.09,22   Sean Lake                M46 NZL 1 M45
  2 17.01,37   Mike Parker              M64 NZL 1 M60
  3 17.34,77   Clive McGovern           M67 NZL 1 M65
  4 19.46,00   Joseph Antcliff          M51 NZL 1 M50
  5 21.54,56   Barrie Sheehy            M66 NZL 2 M65
  6 21.58,56   Tom Cockerill            M73 NZL 1 M70
  9 25.52,37   Colin Silcock-Delaney    M85 AUS 1 M85
 11 28.51,43   Peter Tearle             M91 NZL 1 M90
** 3km F 23/01
  1 17.16,94   Anne Weekes              W55 AUS 1 W55
  2 17.18,84   Ann Staunton-Jugovic     W54 AUS 1 W50
  3 17.51,36   Heather Carr             W68 AUS 1 W65
  4 18.06,38   Serena Coombes           W52 NZL 2 W50
  5 18.27,80   Jacqueline Wilson        W71 NZL 1 W70
  6 19.41,69   Theresa Large            W61 NZL 1 W60
  7 21.16,04   Daphne Jones             W76 NZL 1 W75
H-F LIEVIN - 13/01/18 - REGIONAUX MASTERS (+ENC) [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=212328]
** 3000m-salle / TCF | F
  1 17'30"33   CAMPION Genevieve        Artois Athletisme                  F50F/63
  2 18'05"13   DETRES Sandrine          Ga - S/l C Billy Montigny          F35F/82
  3 18'53"56   DESMEDT Nicole           Us Valenciennes Athletisme         F55F/60
** 5000m-salle / TCM | M | 13:46
  1 23'49"15   CHENU Joffrey            Clll Armentieres                   M35M/82
  2 23'53"12   DELECOLLE Sebastien      Us Athletiques De Lievin           M40M/77
  3 24'21"98   LECLERCQ Gregory         Ga - S/l Rc De Lens Athletisme     M40M/74
  4 25'12"56   GRESSIER Christophe      Enaa - S/l Asg Gauchy Athletis     M50M/65
  5 25'56"74   HASSEVELDE Sebastien     Touquet Opale Athletisme           M40M/77
  6 26'04"31   SPRIMONT Jacky           Esa 59 - S/l Us Maubeuge Athle     M45M/71
  7 28'39"62   PEREIRA Franck           Enaa - S/l Ua Chauny               M50M/64
  8 29'09"68   SAINT MAXENT Cedric      Ga - S/l C Billy Montigny          M35M/81
  9 29'22"08   DEGRYSE Jean-claude      Ea Douchy                          M40M/74
 10 30'20"28   POUCHAIN Jean-paul       Touquet Opale Athletisme           M50M/64
 11 30'42"39   MILIAN Philippe          Artois Athletisme                  M55M/60
 12 30'57"00   FERREIRA Avelino         Servins Athletic Club              M40M/75
I-F EAUBONNE - 13/01/18 - Championnats Ile-de-France en salle Masters [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=214202]
** 3000m-salle /F35+ | F | 9:53
  1 17'13"11   BESSOT Veronique         Domont Athletisme                  F55F/62
  2 17'28"67   MARQUIS Cecile           Ac 92 - S/l Rcf Issy Avia          F45F/71
  3 18'31"62   VERSYP Norah             Fpca92 - S/l As Fontenay           F50F/65
  4 18'33"02   STEINVILLE Nathalie      Asfi Villejuif                     F50F/64
  5 18'36"73   LORCY Marie-noelle       Essonne A - S/l La Postillonn      F50F/66
  6 19'24"23   DORE Sophie              Uai Nogent-sur-marne               F40F/77
  7 19'58"26   BIZARD Claudie           Thiais Ac                          F55F/59
  8 20'23"35   TUTAKOWSKI Corinne       L'isle Adam Ac                     F55F/62
  9 20'33"28   MARMET Marie-anne        Le Chesnay 78 As                   F60F/56
 10 20'37"54   LE METAYER Dominique     Asa Maisons-alfort                 F60F/53
** 5000m-salle /M35+ | M | Chr : M
  1 26'27"6    GRENET Bruno Usm Gagny                                      M50M/65
  2 26'50"9    BOYER Nicolas            As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl      M40M/77
  3 28'31"8    MARIE Frederic           O Yve A - S/l As Mantes            M55M/61
  4 28'36"7    CHATEAU Xavier           Uai Nogent-sur-marne               M50M/63
  5 28'39"9    STEFANELLY David         O Yve A - S/l As Mantes            M40M/76
  6 28'55"6    DUGAST Denis             As Veterans De Paris               M65M/49
  7 29'08"3    LEMOGNE Loic             C.c. Taverny Athletisme            M60M/55
  8 29'14"8    TERRAZ Denis             As Veterans De Paris               M55M/58
  9 29'24"9    CHRISMENT Gilles pascal Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme        M60M/54
 10 29'51"6    RIGAL Jean-marc          Domont Athletisme                  M55M/59
 13 33'19"6    MICHARD Gerard           Us Nemours St Pierre Athle         M70M/46
 16 37'26"4    COURTEJAIRE Pierre       Ua Versailles                      M75M/42
 17 42'02"5    MONTIGNY Patrick         Elan Chevilly-larue                M65M/49
ESP Madrid, 13 jan 2018, Reunion FAM Master y Cto Madrid [https://www.atletismomadrid.com/images/stories/ficheros/eventos/2018.01.13_REUNION_FAM_MASTER_CTO_MADRID_MASTER_MARCHA_PISTA_CUBIERTA_GALLUR.pdf?155905]
** 3000m M
  1 14.43,19   Juan Manuel de Lucas Pasalodos 1966 - M50 (A.D. Marathon)
  2 15.04,20   Adolfo Garcia Marin      1963 - M50 (Hinaco Monzon)
  3 15.05,75   Israel Hungria Notario   1977 - M40 (A.A. Mostoles)
  4 15.19,33   Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez 1965 (Suanzes San Blas)
  5 15.51,72   Jesus Javier Moreno Mate 1957 - M50 (Spartak Getafe)  - M60
  6 17.26,29   Felix Villar Clavero     1974 - M40 (Atletismo Alcorcon)
  7 17.44,98   Jose Iglesias Infantes   1952 - M65 (Atletismo Alcorcon)
  8 17.55,46   Faustino Sanchez Guindo 1971 - M45 (Suanzes San Blas)
  9 18.31,49   Mario Fernandez Revilla 1968 - M45 (Spartak Getafe)
 10 18.36,59   Benito Leon Gonzalez     1946 - M70 (Lynze Parla)
 11 21.53,31   Miguel Lopez Navarro     1959 - M55 (Lynze Parla)
** 3.000m F
  1 15.41,57   Monica Ballester Gomez   1975 - W40 (A. A. Moratalaz)
  2 15.51,92   Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos 1969 - W45 (Super Amara BAT)
  3 16,3.544   Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst 1968 - W45 (Atletismo Alcorcon)
  4 17.16,44   Carmen Martin Piñuela    1966 - W50 (Suanzes San Blas)
  5 17.36,89   Sonia Nieto Diaz         1975 - W40 (Atletismo Alcorcon)
  6 17.54,00   Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez 1968 - W45 (Individual)
  7 18.15,99   Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez 1951 - W65 (Lynze Parla)
  8 18.49,68   Maria Trinidad Arias Gonzalez 1963 - W50 (Atletismo Alcorcon)
  9 19.51,45   Azucena Lopez Almorox    1958 - W55 (Atletismo Alcorcon)
 10 20.23,34   Maria Luisa Fernandez Ruiz 1973 - W40 (Atletismo Moralzarzal)
 11 21.05,73   Ana Maria Gonzalez Gomez 1970 - W45 (Atletismo Moralzarzal)
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]
Codes régions/Ligues [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codesligues.htm#deblist]

Cre : 02 fev 2018 - Maj : 25 nov 2018

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Cre : 02 fev 2018 - Maj : 25 nov 2018