D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD 2017

Sommaire
LTU Alytus, 9 jun 2017, 43th International festival, Dawid Tomala, Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė
GUY Leonora 3-4 jun 2017, Champ. sud-américain athlétisme junior
ESP A Coruña, 3 jun 2017, XXXI Gran Premio Marcha Cantones de - Trofeo Sergio Vazquez
THA Bangkok, 21-22 may 2017, 2nd Asian Youth Athletics Championship
CZE Podebrady, 20-21 mai 2017, Coupe d'Europe
PER Lima, 13-14 mai 2017, XVIII COPA PANAMERICANA
CHN Taicang 15 apr 2017, IAAF Race Walking Challenge
CZE Podebrady, 8 apr 2017, Meeting et match international
GRE Florina, 8 apr 2017, 16e Championnats balkaniques de marche athlétique
POR Rio maior, 1 abr 2017, Grande prémio Rio Maior
SVK Dudince, 25 mar 2017, European athletics walks meet
MEX Monterrey 19 mar 2017, IAAF RW Challenge & Jerzy Hausleber Memorial
SUI Lugano 19 mar 2017, 14e Lugano Trophy Memorial Mario Albisetti, Alex Wright, Brigita Virbalyte
JPN Nomi, 19 mar 2017, Asian 20km Championships,
MEX Ciudad Juarez (Chihuahua) 12 mar 2017, Circuito Internacional, Eider Arevalo, Maria Gonzalez
AUS Adelaide 19 fev 2017, Open Oceania + AUS 20km Racewalking Championships

LTU Alytus, 9 jun 2017, 43th International festival, Dawid Tomala, Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė [http://www.alytusfestival.lt/]
** 20km W
  1 1:33:54    Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė       LTU 1985.02.01 Vilnius/Alytus LOSC SK "Interwalk" K.Pavilonis, J.Romankovas
  2 1:42:56    Anastasiya Rodzkina              BLR 1994.08.29
  3 1:47:38    Agnieszka Ellward                POL 1989.03.26
** 20km M
  1 1:24:41    Dawid Tomala                     POL 1989.08.27
  2 1:24:44    Leonardo Dei Tos                 ITA 1992.04.27
  3 1:28:05    Yauheni Zalesski                 BLR 1993.07.18
  4 1:28:36    Marius Žiūkas                    LTU 1985.06.29 Vilnius/Jonava VMSC, LOSC SK "Interwalk" G.Goštautaitė
  5 1:29:00    Genadij Kozlovskij               LTU 1991.01.17 Švenčionys SC PSĖK V.Meškauskas
  6 1:30:22    Raivo Saulgriezis                LAT 1994.04.07
  7 1:30:36    Edgars Gjačs                     LAT 1993.08.27
  8 1:34:05    IoánnisIoánnisIoánnis Vaitsis    GRE 1995.12.13
  9 1:34:41    Soma Kovacs                      HUN 1997.10.12
 10  Ruslans Smolonskis                         LAT 1996.12.15     1:35:23
 11 1:35:59    Marius Šavelskis                 LTU 1994.07.30 Kaunas, Druskininkai "Startas" Druskininkų ĖK V.Kazlauskas, K.Jezepčikas
 12 1:41:14    Grzegorz Grinholc                POL 1977.03.05
** 10km U20W
  1 49:23      Athanasia  Vaitsi                GRE 1998.01.23
  2 49:34      Zuzanna Drygalska                POL 1999.04.27
  3 52:40      Efstathia Kourkoutsáki           GRE 1998.01.31
** 10km U20M
  1 46:40      Stanislau Kuzmich                BLR 1998.03.23
  2 47:42      Paulius Juozaitis                LTU 2000-08-24 Birštonas Birštono SC A.Mikėno ĖK J. ir P. Juozaičiai
  3 49:23      David Varga                      HUN 2001.05.25
  4 49:23      Vence GálGál                     HUN 2001.01.27
  5 50:05      Danil Sadomskij                  LTU 1999.02.07 Vilnius VMSC SK "Interwalk" J.Romankovas
** 5km U18W
  1 25:21      Austėja Kavaliauskaitė           LTU 2000.05.25 Vilnius/Krakės LOSC, VMSC SK "Interwalk" R.Kaselis, J.Romankovas, K.Pavilonis
  2 27:31      Eva Čanadi                       SLO 2000.04.06
** 5km Masters
  1 23:54      Normunds Ivzans                  LAT 1971.11.07
  2 26:41      Miroslaw Łuniewski               POL 1957.01.25
** 3km U16M
  1 14:31      Raivo Liņinš                     LAT 2003.07.01
  2 16:15      Ignas Dumbliauskas               LTU 2003.02.17 Druskininkai Druskininkų SC Druskininkų ĖK K.Jezepčikas
** 3km U16W
  1 16:01      Toma Dailidonytė                 LTU 2003.02.23 Kėdainiai Krakių M.Katkaus gimn. "Vaivorykštė" R.Kaselis
  2 16:18      Elizabet Kocsi                   HUN 2002.04.24
  3 16:33      Dorottya Tamás                   HUN 2003.08.27
** 1km U14W
  1 5:06       Sonata Urbonavičiūtė             LTU 2004.09.28 Kėdainiai Krakių M.Katkaus gimn. "Vaivorykštė" R.Kaselis
  2 5:13       Akvilė Orliukaitė                LTU 2005.05.05 Druskininkai Druskininkų SC Druskininkų ĖK K.Jezepčikas
  3 5:21       Gabrielė Lukošiūtė               LTU 2004.11.23 Kėdainiai Krakių M.Katkaus gimn. "Vaivorykštė" R.Kaselis
** 1km U14M
  1 5:31       Arnoldas Petryla                 LTU 2007.03.28 Kėdainiai Krakių M.Katkaus gimn. "Vaivorykštė" R.Kaselis
  2 5:37       Paulius Bagdonavičius            LTU 2007.07.13 Jonava Jonavos KKSC SK "Einius" G.Goštautaitė
GUY Leonora 3-4 jun 2017, Champ. sud-américain athlétisme junior [http://consudatle.org/resultados/]
** 10.000m U20M 4/6
  1 45:34.90   Amores Carua, Jhonathan          Ecuador
  2 45:56.70   Herrera Cortes, Cesar Al         Colombia
  3 46:12.50   Correa, Matheus Gabriel.         Brazil
  4 50:15.50   Diaz, Hilmar                     Peru
 DQ            Nicholson, Tevin                 Guyana
 DQ 44:17.37   Mamani, Jose Carlos              Peru
** 10.000m U20W 3/6
  1 48:22.40   Montoya Marin, Maria Fer         Colombia
  2 48:33.10   Inga, Evelyn                     Peru
  3 49:07.60   Guerra, Leyde                    Peru
  4 53:53.90   Palma Fernandez, Brenda          Argentina
ESP A Coruña, 3 jun 2017, XXXI Gran Premio Marcha Cantones de - Trofeo Sergio Vazquez [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/marcha/marcha_acoruna.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:29:16    ERICA ROCHA DE SENA              BRA
  2 1:29:50    AINHOA PINEDO                    ESP
  3 1:29:56    WANG YINGLIU                     CHI
  4 1:30:44    INÉS HENRIQUES                   POR
  5 1:30:51    LIDIA SÁNCHEZ-PUEBLA             ESP
  6 1:31:06    JULIA TAKACS                     ESP
  7 1:32:24    MIRNA SUCELY ORTÍZ FLOREZ        GUA
  8 1:32:31    MARÍA LARIOS                     ESP
  9 1:33:16    ZHENXIA MA                       CHI
 10 1:33:36    MARTIZA JEANETH GUAMAN MAZA      ECU
 11 1:33:51    MARITZA RAFAELA PONCIO TUL       GUA
 12 1:34:53    AMANDA CANO                      ESP
 13 1:34:59    DIANA CACCIOTTI                  ITA
 14 1:35:09    RENA GOTO                        JPN
 15 1:35:37    ALANA BARBER                     NUE
 16 1:35:41    ELEONORA DOMINICI                ITA
 17 1:35:59    LIZBETH SILVA MIRANDA            MÉX
 18 1:36:26    RACHEL TALLENT                   AUS
 19 1:36:28    MAR JUÁREZ                       ESP
 20 1:36:51    SAE MATSUMOTO                    JPN
 21 1:37:23    EDNA BARROS                      POR
 22 1:37:52    MAYRA CAROLINA HERRERA PÉREZ     GUA
 23 1:37:54    DANA AYDOSOVA                    KAZ
 24 1:38:14    MAGALY BEATRIZ BONILLA SOLIS     ECU
 25 1:39:13    YANELLI CABALLERO GARCÍA         MÉX
 26 1:39:47    MARIA DOLORES MARCO VALERO       ESP
 27 1:41:50    CHIAKI ASADA                     JPN
 28 1:42:26    AMANDINE MARCOU                  FRA
 29 1:42:35    MARIANA MOTA                     POR
 30 1:44:03    LAURA LEAL                       POR
 31 1:45:53    KARLA JOHANA JARAMILLO NAVARRETE ECU
 32 1:50:09    VERA PORTELA                     POR
 33 1:51:57    CAROLINA FONTOURA                BRA
 34 1:54:31    MACARENA RUIZ CAÑETE             ESP
 NF            IRENE MONTEJO                    ESP
 NF            EMILIE MENUET                    FRA
 NF            DIANA AYDOSOVA                   KAZ
 NF            MARÍA PEREZ                      ESP
 NF            MARIA FERNANDEZ RATERO           ESP
 NF            RAQUEL LEON                      ESP
** 20km M
  1 1:19:57    ALVARO MARTÍN                    ESP 94
  2 1:20:20    PERSEUS KALSTROM                 SWE 90
  3 1:20:35    HASSANINE SBAI                   TUN 84
  4 1:20:44    DAISUKE MATSUNAGA                JPN 95
  5 1:20:45    EIKI TAKAHASHI                   JPN 92
  6 1:21:04    CAIO DE OLIVEIRA SENA BONFIM     BRA 91
  7 1:21:16    ANDRÉS CHOCHO LEÓN               ECU 83
  8 1:21:17    KAI KOBAYASHI                    JPN 93
  9 1:21:39    BRIAN DANIEL PINTADO ALVAREZ     ECU 95
 10 1:21:52    DAMIAN BLOCKI                    POL 89
 11 1:21:52    WEI, YU                          CHN 87
 12 1:21:55    JOSE LUIS DOCTOR MORALES         MEX 94
 13 1:22:04    MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ NICOLÁS       ESP 88
 14 1:22:29    AURELIAN QUINION                 FRA 93
 15 1:22:30    MASSIMO STANO                    ITA 92
 16 1:22:42    JOSE MARÍA RAYMUNDO COX          GUA 91
 17 1:22:45    ARMANDO MERINO PÉREZ             MEX 89
 18 1:23:47    NOEL ALI CHAMA ALMAZÁN           MEX 97
 19 1:23:57    MOACIR ZIMMERMAN                 BRA 83
 20 1:24:29    LEBOBANG SHANGE                  RSA 90
 21 1:24:31    FRANCISCO ARCILLA                ESP 84
 22 1:24:48    LUIS M CORCHETE                  ESP 84
 23 1:25:29    BRANDON BERNARDO SEGURA          MEX 96
 24 1:25:30    HARVARD HAUKENES                 NOR 90
 25 1:25:37    HAYATO KATSUKI                   JPN 90
 26 1:25:58    ALEXANDER DAVID HURTADO ESPINOSA ECU 99
 27 1:26:34    JOSÉ MELÉNDEZ CINTRÓN            PUR 95
 28 1:26:41    JOSÉ IGNACIO DÍAZ                ESP 79
 29 1:26:41    DIEGO GARCÍA                     ESP 96
 30 1:26:44    MIGUEL CARVALHO                  POR 94
 31 1:26:49    MIGUEL RODRIGUES                 POR 96
 32 1:26:50    MARC TUR                         ESP 94
 33 1:27:01    IVÁN LÓPEZ                       ESP 97
 34 1:27:20    DOMINIC KING                     GBR 83
 35 1:27:48    RUI COELHO                       POR 94
 36 1:28:01    VITO MINEI                       ITA 94
 37 1:28:38    GUY THOMAS                       GBR 97
 38 1:29:06    HUGO ANDRIEU                     FRA 92
 39 1:29:10    DANIEL KING                      GBR 83
 40 1:29:43    AMARO TEIXEIRA                   POR 89
 41 1:31:16    DANIEL CHAMOSA                   ESP 97
 42 1:31:34    XAVIER ALEXANDER MENA JARA       ECU 98
 43 1:34:23    VITALY TEREKHIN                  KAZ 96
 44 1:37:00    MARTIN CÔME                      FRA 95
 45 1:37:28    MARC GUERRERO PLAZA              ESP 95
 46 1:46:02    DAVID DURAND-PICHARD             FRA 72
 47 1:53:22    EMILO NOVAS                      ESP 98
 48 1:54:29    FRANCISCO ANGEL SOLANA IZQUIERDO ESP 70
 NF            TOSHIKAZU YAMANISHI              JPN 96
 NF            TAKUMI SAITO                     JPN 93
 NF            WANG, RUI                        CHN 96
 NF            JUAN RUBÉN PIÑERA ALVAREZ        ESP 75
 NF            PABLO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN           ESP 86
 NF            DORIAN ADAM                      FRA 97
 NF            MARCOS CINTRON                   ESP 96
 NF            JOAO MARTINS                     POR 95
 NF            VIEIRO PEREZ, ROBERTO            ESP 01
 NF            ALBERTO AMEZCUA                  ESP 92
 NF            LUKE ADAMS                       AUS 76
 NF            CERRO GUDIÑO,                    ESP 98
 NF            HORNERO GALLENT, ELOY            ESP 00
 NF            LUIS ESPADA CRUZ                 PUR 97
 NF            RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ MEDINA            ESP 88
 NF            MARIO SILLERO                    ESP 90
 NF            MARIO VIÑAS                      ESP 96
 NF            WILLIAN ISRAEL AYMAR CELI        ECU 95
 NF            FRANCISCO DURÁN ACUÑA            ESP 93
 NF            JOSE LEONIDAS ROMERO IRIAS       HON 93
 DQ            OSCAR JOEL VILLAVICIENCIO MERELO ECU 93
 DQ            RICHARD VARGAS                   VEN 85
 DQ            JAN RAMIREZ                      PUR 94
THA Bangkok, 21-22 may 2017, 2nd Asian Youth Athletics Championship [http://athleticsasia.org/index.php/features/38-2nd-asian-youth-athletics-championship-2017]
** 5000m U18W 21/05
  1 25:41.36   WEI CIAO WU                      (07 07 2001) TPE
  2 26:04.42   XIAOMIN ZHOU                     (12 08 2001) CHN
  3 26:53.61   WENJING GAO                      (08 03 2001) CHN
  4 27:02.65   NURUL ALYAHAZIQAH KAMARAZAMAN    (06 07 2001) MAS
  5 27:21.64   UIJI JEONG                       (10 02 2000) KOR
  6 28:59.92   KOTCHAPHON TANGSRIVONG           (24 07 2000) THA
  7 31:18.37   PHITSAMAI CHAROENSAMATHI         (25 03 2001) THA
** 10.000m U18M 22/05
  1 45:30.39   SANJAY KUMAR                     (20 09 2001) IND
  2 45:47.41   MASARU SUZUKI                    (16 05 2000) JPN
  3 46:12.58   YAO ZHANG                        (11 01 2000) CHN
  4 48:00.69   RYO HAMANISHI                    (24 04 2000) JPN
  5 49:50.21   HAO GONG                         (31 01 2000) CHN
  6 50:27.22   WEI JUI CHANG                    (10 08 2000) TPE
  7 52:37.30   WICHIAN MUEPOKU                  (11 10 2000) THA
  8 54:18.87   JUN WEI SIA                      (08 10 2000) SIN
  9 55:25.55   ZUO SHENG YEO                    (__ __ ____) SIN
 10 1:02:06.28 AHMED WIRYA JABBAR               (15 09 2000) IRQ
 DQ            DONGMIN IM                       (22 07 2000) KOR
 NF            SURAJ PANWAR                     (02 04 2001) IND
 DQ            ARMIN SHAHMALEKI                 (12 08 2000) IRI
 NF            SURACHAT THAESI                  (02 07 2000) THA
CZE Podebrady, 20-21 mai 2017, Coupe d'Europe [https://www.podebrady2017.com/en/start-lists-results]
** 50km M
  1 03:48:15   Banzeruk Ivan                    09.02.1990 UKR
  2 03:48:38   Hlavan Ihor                      25.09.1990 UKR
  3 03:49:07   Antonelli Michele                23.05.1994 ITA
  4 03:49:49   Boyce Brendan                    15.10.1986 IRL
  5 03:52:14   Caporaso Teodorico               14.09.1987 ITA
  6 03:53:50   Zakolnytskyy Maryan              19.08.1994 UKR
  7 03:55:13   Seiler Nathaniel                 06.04.1996 GER
  8 03:56:38   Isidro Pedro                     17.07.1985 POR
  9 03:56:39   Arcilla Francisco                14.01.1984 ESP
 10 03:56:47   Pajuelo Iván                     27.08.1993 ESP
 11 03:58:08   Agrusti Andrea                   30.08.1995 ITA
 12 03:58:35   Hrechkovskyy Andriy              30.08.1993 UKR
 13 03:58:42   Hansson Anders                   10.03.1992 SWE
 14 04:00:39   Tontodonati Federico             30.10.1989 ITA
 15 04:01:39   Corchete Luís Manuel             14.05.1984 ESP
 16 04:01:56   Mastianica Artur                 30.07.1992 LTU
 17 04:03:36   Stirbu Florin Alin               21.04.1992 ROU
 18 04:07:23   Junghannß Karl                   06.04.1996 GER
 19 04:13:40   Gdula Lukáš                      06.12.1991 CZE
 20 04:14:41   Tokodi Dávid                     03.05.1991 HUN
 21 04:17:19   Dohmann Carl                     18.05.1990 GER
 22 04:19:22   Erent Bruno                      30.12.1990 CRO
 23 04:32:42   Karlström Remo                   13.04.1988 SWE
 NF            Molmy Damien                     02.10.1988 FRA
 NF            Sánchez Benjamín                 10.03.1985 ESP
 DQ            Srp Miklós                       06.03.1993 HUN
 DQ            Ojala Aleksi                     09.12.1992 FIN
 DQ            Ibáñez Ato                       14.11.1985 SWE
** 20km W 21/05
  1 01:27:57   Palmisano Antonella              06.08.1991 ITA
  2 01:29:44   Cabecinha Ana                    29.04.1984 POR
  3 01:29:57   García-Caro Laura                16.04.1995 ESP
  4 01:30:11   Kashyna Inna                     27.09.1991 UKR
  5 01:30:26   Borovska Nadiya                  25.02.1981 UKR
  6 01:30:52   Pérez Mária                      29.04.1996 ESP
  7 01:30:58   Trapletti Valentina              12.07.1985 ITA
  8 01:31:32   Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita       01.02.1985 LTU
  9 01:32:09   Sánchez-Puebla Lidia             17.07.1996 ESP
 10 01:32:32   Menuet Emilie                    27.11.1991 FRA
 11 01:32:42   Vaiciukevičiūtė Živilė           03.04.1996 LTU
 12 01:33:43   Kovács Barbara                   26.07.1993 HUN
 13 01:33:46   Rashchupkina Viktoryia           23.05.1995 BLR
 14 01:34:24   Bridge Gemma                     17.05.1993 GBR
 15 01:34:26   Zapounídou Déspina               05.10.1985 GRE
 16 01:34:31   Lehmeyer Emilia                  11.04.1997 GER
 17 01:34:57   Vaiciukevičiūtė Monika           03.04.1996 LTU
 18 01:35:45   Ribeiro Mara                     11.05.1995 POR
 19 01:35:48   Neuvonen Elisa                   19.03.1991 FIN
 20 01:35:50   Buziak Paulina                   16.12.1986 POL
 21 01:35:53   Cano Amanda                      19.08.1994 ESP
 22 01:36:04   Davies Bethan                    07.11.1990 GBR
 23 01:36:06   Rodean Ana Veronica              23.06.1984 ROU
 24 01:36:57   Récsei Rita                      30.01.1996 HUN
 25 01:37:17   Quennehen Marine                 01.08.1991 FRA
 26 01:37:26   Colombi Nicole                   29.12.1995 ITA
 27 01:37:50   Darazhuk Nadzeya                 23.01.1990 BLR
 28 01:38:26   Mizernyuk Olena                  23.11.1995 UKR
 29 01:38:53   Baudoin Corinne                  22.02.1980 FRA
 30 01:38:58   Saltanovič Kristina              20.02.1975 LTU
 31 01:39:14   Topić Dušica                     11.01.1982 SRB NR
 32 01:39:57   Polli Laura                      07.09.1983 SUI
 33 01:40:17   Bemowska Joanna                  27.06.1994 POL
 34 01:40:47   Acatrinei Mihaela                27.02.1995 ROU
 35 01:40:55   Myronchuk Valentyna              10.08.1994 UKR
 36 01:41:30   Niedziałek Olga                  30.06.1997 POL
 37 01:42:24   Rodzkina Nastassia               28.08.1994 BLR
 38 01:43:38   Pastare Agnese                   27.10.1988 LAT
 39 01:44:41   Lewis Heather                    25.10.1993 GBR
 40 01:47:31   Torma Anett                      02.04.1984 HUN
 41 01:51:52   Puscasu Mihaela                  22.01.1995 ROU
 42 01:58:45   Tipukina Anna                    03.07.1996 EST
 43 02:12:18   Scheibl Andrea                   12.07.1984 AUT
 NF            Schulze Kathrin                  28.09.1981 AUT
 NF            Tsinopoúlou Panayióta            16.10.1990 GRE
 NF            Golba Katarzyna                  21.12.1989 POL
 NF            Beretta Clemence                 22.12.1997 FRA
 NF            Drisbióti Antigóni               21.03.1984 GRE
 DQ            Di Vincenzo Sibilla              22.01.1983 ITA
 DQ            Henriques Inês                   01.05.1980 POR
 DQ            Ungerböck Lena                   07.11.1997 AUT
 DQ            Čubaňová Lucia                   09.08.1995 SVK
** 20km M
  1 01:19:28   Linke Christopher                24.10.1988 GER
  2 01:20:21   López Miguel Ángel               03.07.1988 ESP
  3 01:20:40   Karlström Perseus                02.05.1990 SWE
  4 01:21:21   Bosworth Tom                     17.01.1990 GBR
  5 01:21:38   Žiūkas Marius                    29.06.1985 LTU
  6 01:21:48   Wright Alex                      19.12.1990 IRL
  7 01:21:56   García Diego                     19.01.1996 ESP
  8 01:22:05   Rubino Giorgio                   15.04.1986 ITA
  9 01:22:14   Brzozowski Artur                 29.03.1985 POL
 10 01:22:17   Wilkinson Callum                 14.03.1997 GBR
 11 01:22:21   Dziubin Dzmitry                  12.07.1990 BLR
 12 01:22:21   Shirobokov Sergey                11.02.1999 ANA
 13 01:22:40   Heffernan Robert                 20.02.1978 IRL
 14 01:22:42   Vieira João                      20.02.1976 POR
 15 01:23:00   Liakhovich Aliaksandr            04.07.1989 BLR
 16 01:23:04   Brembach Nils                    23.02.1993 GER
 17 01:23:13   Losev Ivan                       26.01.1986 UKR
 18 01:23:24   Pohle Hagen                      05.03.1992 GER
 19 01:23:26   Budza Serhiy                     06.12.1984 UKR
 20 01:23:28   Błocki Damian                    28.04.1989 POL
 21 01:23:30   Bermúdez Manuel                  12.12.1997 ESP
 22 01:23:31   Carvalho Miguel                  02.09.1994 POR
 23 01:23:45   Jelonek Jakub                    07.07.1985 POL
 24 01:23:47   Quinion Aurelien                 27.01.1993 FRA
 25 01:23:53   Papamihaíl Aléxandros            18.09.1988 GRE
 26 01:24:03   McManamon Cian                   11.10.1991 IRL
 27 01:24:43   Hilbert Jonathan                 24.01.1995 GER
 28 01:24:49   Fortunato Francesco              13.12.1994 ITA
 29 01:25:02   De Luca Marco                    12.05.1981 ITA
 30 01:25:24   Korkmaz Salih                    14.04.1997 TUR
 31 01:25:53   Martin Alvaro                    18.06.1994 ESP
 32 01:25:55   Sikora Rafał                     17.02.1987 POL
 33 01:26:12   Zalesski Yauheni                 18.07.1993 BLR
 34 01:26:40   Kozlovskij Genadij               07.01.1991 LTU
 35 01:26:49   Atli Mert                        23.07.1993 TUR
 36 01:27:26   Corbishley Cameron               31.03.1997 GBR
 37 01:27:35   Flórez Alex                      11.05.1971 SUI
 38 01:28:05   Rízek Milan                      05.01.1978 SVK
 39 01:28:14   Venyercsán Bence                 08.01.1996 HUN
 40 01:28:38   Dogan Serkan                     01.04.1992 TUR
 41 01:28:43   Úradník Miroslav                 24.03.1996 SVK
 42 01:28:43   Gafita Andrei                    07.12.1996 ROU
 43 01:28:59   Smolonskis Ruslans               15.12.1996 LAT
 44 01:29:00   Kovenko Andriy                   25.11.1973 UKR
 45 01:29:02   Koivunen Elmo                    03.08.1994 FIN
 46 01:29:10   Saulgriezis Raivo                04.07.1994 LAT
 47 01:29:28   King Dominic                     30.05.1983 GBR
 48 01:30:04   Blancheteau Jean                 07.01.1996 FRA
 49 01:30:59   Røtnes Fredrik Vaeng             20.03.1996 NOR
 50 01:31:22   Cocioran Marius                  10.07.1983 ROU
 51 01:31:34   Kazanin Oleksiy                  22.05.1982 UKR
 52 01:32:50   Bagdány Tomasz                   16.07.1995 HUN
 53 01:33:09   Tacir Ersin                      01.04.1985 TUR
 54 01:33:47   Gjačs Edgars                     27.08.1993 LAT
 55 01:33:55   Kovács Soma                      12.10.1997 HUN
 56 01:34:30   Rácz Sándor                      14.09.1986 HUN
 57 01:39:16   Salenieks Aigars                 28.06.1974 LAT
 58 01:43:40   Adusoo Virgo                     29.07.1985 EST
 59 01:47:26   Lelumees Lauri                   23.04.1978 EST
 NF            Dei Tos Leonardo                 27.04.1992 ITA
 NF            Hlaváč Vít                       26.02.1997 CZE
 NF            Bernabe Fabian                   13.09.1995 FRA
 NF            Mihaila Narcis                   04.08.1987 ROU
 NF            Šuškevičius Tadas                22.05.1985 LTU
 NF            Majdán Dušan                     08.09.1987 SVK
 DQ            Campion Kevin                    23.05.1988 FRA
 DQ            Haukenes Håvard                  22.04.1990 NOR
 DQ            Partanen Veli-Matti              28.10.1991 FIN
** 10km U20W
  1 00:46:39   Smerdova Yana                    07.02.1998 ANA
  2 00:46:48   Bekmez Meryem                    31.07.2000 TUR
  3 00:46:51   Zurek Teresa                     29.07.1998 GER
  4 00:48:02   Peña Marina                      19.03.1999 ESP
  5 00:48:16   Alikanioti Sofia                 27.04.1998 GRE
  6 00:48:35   Montejo Irene                    22.02.1998 ESP
  7 00:48:45   Bohóri Dímitra                   17.06.1998 GRE
  8 00:48:48   Reis Inês                        17.07.1999 POR
  9 00:48:52   Chamosa Antia                    07.10.1999 ESP
 10 00:49:15   Costa Carolina                   15.01.1998 POR
 11 00:49:38   Richter Julia                    18.07.1999 GER
 12 00:49:43   Terrec Eloise                    10.08.1998 FRA
 13 00:50:03   Khusayinova Darya                27.02.1998 UKR
 14 00:50:33   Russo Annalisa                   11.07.1998 ITA
 15 00:50:37   Drygalska Zuzanna                27.04.1999 POL
 16 00:50:47   Kavaliauskaitė Austėja           22.05.2000 LTU
 17 00:50:59   Vaítsi Athanasía                 23.01.1998 GRE
 18 00:51:00   Nurmi Enni                       04.07.1998 FIN
 19 00:51:27   Tekdal Ayşe                      03.04.1999 TUR
 20 00:51:38   Henze Julia                      28.04.1998 GER
 21 00:51:39   OConnor Orla                     04.06.2000 IRL
 22 00:51:50   Dimanopulosz Daphne              13.08.1999 HUN
 23 00:51:52   Byelova Kseniya                  24.02.1998 UKR
 24 00:51:56   Mirabello Anthea                 22.06.1999 ITA
 25 00:52:25   Chernukha Iryna                  08.01.1998 UKR
 26 00:53:11   Cetnarska Małgorzata             02.08.1998 POL
 27 00:53:29   OConnor Niamh                    19.02.2000 IRL
 28 00:53:29   Botez Andra Elena                15.12.2000 ROU
 29 00:53:32   Žárska Klaudia                   15.06.1999 SVK
 30 00:54:01   Mirabello Angelica               22.06.1999 ITA
 31 00:54:02   Davey Molly Jade                 03.09.1998 GBR
 32 00:54:56   Csörgö Dóra                      07.10.2001 HUN
 33 00:55:24   Hačundová Ema                    05.03.1999 SVK
 34 00:57:53   Komoroczy Laura                  21.01.1999 HUN
 35 00:59:44   Mandel Angela                    05.01.2000 EST
 NF            Kowalska Agata                   22.09.1998 POL
 NF            Aurriere Camille                 30.08.1998 FRA
** 10km U20M 21/05
  1 00:41:08   Köpp Leo                         23.05.1998 GER
  2 00:41:19   Kaliada Mikita                   15.07.2000 BLR
  3 00:41:28   Niedziałek Łukasz                15.03.2000 POL
  4 00:41:38   Shumik Viktor                    21.05.1998 UKR
  5 00:42:02   Kuster David                     25.03.1999 FRA
  6 00:42:14   Bournier Justin                  04.01.1999 FRA
  7 00:42:18   Kuzmich Stanislau                23.03.1998 BLR
  8 00:42:25   Imük Abdulselam                  01.01.1999 TUR
  9 00:42:46   Brandi Giacomo                   10.09.1998 ITA
 10 00:42:47   Zabuzhenko Eduard                18.04.1998 UKR
 11 00:42:58   Pérez José Manuel                10.09.1999 ESP
 12 00:43:15   Orsoni Riccardo                  20.01.2000 ITA
 13 00:44:08   Danis Abdulaziz                  01.01.1999 TUR
 14 00:44:10   Kononenko Viktor                 03.11.1999 UKR
 15 00:44:13   Sárossi Bálint                   30.04.2000 HUN
 16 00:44:15   Frenzl Johannes                  29.09.2001 GER
 17 00:44:17   Conesa Pedro                     11.05.2001 ESP
 18 00:44:18   Mangu Stefan Cristian            25.12.1999 ROU
 19 00:44:23   Snook Christopher                14.01.2000 GBR
 20 00:44:33   Stramka Jan                      16.09.2000 GER
 21 00:44:41   Rotaru Natanael                  29.06.1999 ROU
 22 00:44:53   Gognies Ryan                     17.03.2000 FRA
 23 00:45:08   Jimeno Daniel                    11.12.2000 ESP
 24 00:45:19   Goławski Robert                  07.04.1998 POL
 25 00:45:27   Temel Umut                       01.10.2001 TUR
 26 00:45:28   Libnar Vojtěch                   11.04.1999 CZE
 27 00:46:05   Kubiš Ľubomír                    19.04.2001 SVK
 28 00:46:51   Hava Joni                        14.06.1999 FIN
 29 00:47:45   Varga Dávid                      25.05.2001 HUN
 30 00:47:50   Sergatsjov Ruslan                17.03.2000 EST
 31 00:48:24   Juozaitis Paulius                24.08.2000 LTU
 32 00:48:27   Finocchietti Davide              16.10.2001 ITA
 33 00:48:32   Kováč Daniel                     01.07.2001 SVK
 34 00:48:34   Tóth Norbert                     07.10.2001 HUN
 35 00:49:38   Rudenka Arminas                  26.09.2001 LTU
 36 00:50:11   Marques Rodrigo                  16.09.1999 POR
 37 00:50:59   Bonzon Nathan                    24.03.2000 SUI
 NF            Wiater Michał                    11.03.1999 POL
*
*** Teams/Equipes
** 50km M
  1 Ukraine         9
  2 Italy          19
  3 Spain          34
  4 Germany        46
** 20km W
  1 Spain          18
  2 Italy          34
  3 Lithuania      36
  4 Ukraine        37
  5 France         64
  6 Great Britain  75
  7 Hungary        76
  8 Belarus        77
** 20km M
  1 Spain          30
  2 Germany        35
  3 Ireland        45
  4 Great Britain  50
  5 Poland         52
  6 Belarus        59
  7 Italy          65
  8 Ukraine        80
  9 Turkey        105
 10 Latvia        143
 11 Hungary       146
** 10km U20M
  1 Belarus         9
  2 France         11
  3 Ukraine        14
  4 Germany        17
  5 Turkey         21
  6 Italy          21
  7 Poland         27
  8 Spain          28
  9 Romania        39
 10 Hungary        44
 11 Slovakia       60
** 10km U20W
  1 Spain           10
  2 Greece          12
  3 Germany         14
  4 Portugal        18
  6 Ukraine         36
  7 Italy           38
  8 Poland          41
  9 Ireland         48
 10 Hungary         54
 11 Slovakia        62
PER Lima, 13-14 mai 2017, XVIII COPA PANAMERICANA [http://fedepeatle.org/2017/copa_panam_marcha/index.html]
** 50km F
  1 4.39:28    NAIR DA ROSA                     BRA
  2 4.49:45    YOCI CABALLERO                   PER
  3 5.02:10    SUSAN RANDALL                    USA
  4 5.18:42    LEYDI PALOMINO                   PER
 NF            MIRIAM DE JESUS GUTIERREZ ARCHIVALA ECU
 NF            ERIN TAYLOR-TALCOTT              USA
** 50km M
  1 3.51:35    CLAUDIO PAULINO VILLANUEVA FLORES ECU
  2 3.51:35    LUIS FERNANDO LOPEZ ERASO        COL
  3 3.58:28    JOSE LEONARDO MONTAÑA AREVALO    COL
  4 3.59:42    MATHEIU BILODEAU                 CAN
  5 4.03:53    JORGE ARMANDO RUIZ FAJARDO       COL
  6 4.07:16    FERNEY ALEXIS ROJAS MESA         COL
  7 4.08:32    JAIME ROLANDO SAQUIPAY PAÑI      ECU
  8 4.20:21    RODRIGO JAVIER ZEBALLOS PEÑA     BOL
  9 4.26:40    DAVID GERARDO VELASQUEZ CAIZA    ECU
 10 4.27:32    YEREMAN SALAZAR                  VEN
 11 4.29:14    MATTHEW FORGUES                  USA
 NF            JAMES AURELIO RENDON VILLEGAS    COL
 NF            JOSE ALESSANDRO BAGIO            BRA DNF
 NS            SERGIO GUTIERREZ BRENES          CRC
 NS            OMAR DANIEL SIERRA MORALES       COL
 NS            PAVEL CHIHUAN                    PER
 DQ            BERNARDO URIEL BARRONDO GARCÍA   GUA
 DQ            MICHAEL MANNOZZI                 USA
 DQ            LUIS ALFONSO LOPEZ MENJIVAR      ESA
 DQ            YERKO ARAYA                      CHI
** 20km M
  1 01:21:01   EIDER AREVALO TRUQUE             COL
  2 01:21:16   BENJAMIN THORNE                  CAN
  3 01:22:00   OMAR YUSSAMID PINEDA BERNAL      MEX
  4 01:22:40   ERICK BERNABÉ BARRONDO GARCÍA    GUA
  5 01:23:21   HORACIO NAVA REZA                MEX
  6 01:23:26   JOSE MAURICIO ARTEAGA SANCHEZ    ECU
  7 01:23:30   JOSE ALEJANDRO BARRONDO XUC      GUA
  8 01:23:35   EVAN DUNFEE                      CAN
  9 01:23:50   CESAR RODRIGUEZ                  PER
 10 01:24:34   OSCAR JOEL VILLAVICENCIO MERELO ECU
 11 01:24:46   MANUEL SOTO RUIZ                 COL
 12 01:25:02   JOSE ISRAEL MELENDEZ CINTRON    PUR
 13 01:25:04   JORDY RAFAEL JIMENEZ ARROBO      ECU
 14 01:25:39   JURGEN EVERHARD GRAVE CHAVEZ     GUA
 15 01:25:56   YASSIR CABRERA LOPEZ             PAN
 16 01:26:36   JHON CASTAÑEDA AGUDELO           COL
 17 01:26:58   EMMANUEL CORVERA                 USA
 18 01:27:04   BRAAYAN FUENTES ROZO             COL
 19 01:27:30   JORGE ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ BAEZ    MEX
 20 01:27:31   JUAN MANUEL CANO                 ARG
 21 01:27:54   JOHN NUNN                        USA
 22 01:28:39   BRYAN DANIEL PINTADO ALVAREZ     ECU
 23 01:28:44   PABLO ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ PARDO    BOL
 24 01:28:59   MAREK ADAMOWICZ                  CAN
 25 01:29:30   LENYN MAMANI                     PER
 26 01:29:33   FREDDY HERNANDEZ CAMACHO         COL
 27 01:30:17   JORGE DIAZ PINEDA                COL
 28 01:30:30   JORGE LUIS MENDEZ BRITO          DOM
 29 01:30:50   NICHOLAS CHRISTIE                USA
 30 01:31:47   CAIO SENA BONFIM                 BRA
 31 01:33:16   RONAL REY QUISPE MISME           BOL
 32 01:33:20   JORGE LUIS CASTILLO CARBALLO    COL
 33 01:33:25   JONATHAN ACEVEDO                 ARG
 34 01:34:19   LUIS ERNESTO ESPADA CRUZ         PUR
 35 01:37:45   ANTHONY PETERS                   USA
 36 01:39:35   JEFERSON JESUS CHACON GARCÍA     VEN
 37 01:40:32   BRAYAN ISRAEL BENAVIDEZ GUTIERREZ BOL
 38 01:41:40   LUIS CAMPOS                      PER
 39 01:44:47   SERGIO GUTIERREZ BRENES          CRC
** 20km D
  1 1:28:09    MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES ROMERO MEX
  2 1:29:15    KIMBERLY GARCÍA                  PER
  3 1:30:00    PAOLA BIBIANAPEREZ SAQUIPAY      ECU
  4 1:32:15    SANDRA LORENA ARENAS CAMPUZANO   COL
  5 1:32:27    SANDRA VIVIANA GALVIS GOMEZ      COL
  6 1:32:40    ARABELLY ORJUELA SANCHEZ         COL
  7 1:33:10    MIRNA SUCELY ORTIZ FLORES        GUA
  8 1:34:09    ANGGELA MELANIA CASTRO CHIRIVECHZ BOL
  9 1:34:15    JOHANNA EDELMIRA ORDOÑEZ LUCERO ECU
 10 1:34:40    MARÍA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ MAGAÑA   MEX
 11 1:35:20    MARITZA JEANETH GUAMÁN MAZA      ECU
 12 1:35:23    MILANGGELA ROSALES DAVILA        VEN
 13 1:35:55    MAGALY BEATRIZ BONILLA SOLIS     ECU
 14 1:35:57    ILSE ARIADNA GUERRERO RODARTE    MEX
 15 1:35:59    MARIA COFFEY                     USA
 16 1:36:23    YESEIDA ISAID CARRILLO TORRES    COL
 17 1:37:37    MIRANDA MELVILLE                 USA
 18 1:38:40    MAYRA CAROLINA HERRERA PEREZ     GUA
 19 1:39:40    KARLA JOHANA JARAMILLO NAVARRETE ECU
 20 1:40:18    MARITZA RAFAELA PONCIO TZUL      GUA
 21 1:40:30    KATHLEEN BURNETT                 USA
 22 1:40:43    ODETH ROSELEN HUANCA RASGUIDO    BOL
 23 1:42:41    ANDREINA MARZIELIZ GONZALES GUZMAN DOM
 24 1:44:11    YESENIA IVANIA MIRANDA RIVAS     ESA
 25 1:44:14    ROBYN STEVENS                    USA
 26 1:48:21    LILIANE PRISCILA BARBOSA         BRA
 27 1:49:56    ANA RICO                         CHI
 28 1:57:08    YENNI ORTIZ                      ARG
 29 2:07:29    MONICA QUISPE                    PER
 30 2:10:13    MILAGROS MEDINA                  ARG
** 10km F
  1 0:45:17    ALEGNA ARYDAY GONZALES MUÑOZ     MEX
  2 0:46:20    MARIA FERNANDEZ MONTOYA MARIN    COL
  3 0:46:27    GLENDA ESTEFANÍA MOREJÓN QUIÑONEZ ECU
  4 0:46:32    EVELYN INGA                      PER
  5 0:47:06    LEYDE GUERRA                     PER
  6 0:48:53    MARY LUZ ANDÍA                   PER
  7 0:49:09    PAULA MELENA TORRES SARANGO      ECU
  8 0:49:35    RACHELLE MARIE DE ORBETA PEREZ   PUR
  9 0:50:35    LINA GERALDINE BOLIVAR GONZALES COL
 10 0:51:03    VIVIAN CASTILLO VILLAMARES       MEX
 11 0:51:08    LAUREN HARRIS                    USA
 12 0:51:12    EDITH YOMAIRA AKBACURA NOQUEZ    ECU
 13 0:51:31    ANASTASIA SANZANA                CHI
 14 0:51:51    DALÍA LUCÍA OLIVERAS CLAUDIO     PUR
 15 0:52:44    NICOLE ANGELA MASELI CONDORI     BOL
 16 0:52:53    BRENDA PALMA                     ARG
 17 0:53:30    SIDNEY SIROIS                    USA
 18 0:54:10    KAYLA TORRES                     USA
 19 0:54:50    PAULINA ORTEGA ELIZONDO          CRC
 20 0:55:14    FIORELLA SCALISE                 ARG
 21 0:58:01    ARIANA MAIDANA                   ARG
 22 1:02:11    TATIANA MORAIS PEREIRA           BRA
 DQ            YASURY PALACIOS SAN JOSÉ         GUA
 NS            VALERIA ORTUÑO MARTINEZ          MEX
 NS            KATYA VANESSA ALMENDAREZ SANDOVAL ESA
** 10 km M
  1 0:40:56    ALEXANDER DAVID HURTADO ESPINOZA ECU
  2 0:40:58    JOSE EDUARDO ORTIZ FLORES        GUA
  3 0:41:33    GUSTAVO ISRAEL SOLIS AVENDAÑO    MEX
  4 0:41:50    ANDRES EDUARDO OLIVAS NUÑEZ      MEX
  5 0:42:03    JONATHAN JAVIER AMORES CARUA     ECU
  6 0:42:08    SEBASTIAN FELIPE MERCHANT SARMIENTO COL
  7 0:43:15    FEDERICO GONZALES GONZALES       MEX
  8 0:43:22    CESAR ALBERTO HERRERA CORTEZ     COL
  9 0:43:24    JOSE GILBERTO MENJIVAR AVILES    ESA
 10 0:44:35    XAVIER ALEXANDER MENA JARA       ECU
 11 0:44:46    ALGER LIANG                      CAN
 12 0:45:09    JOSE CARLOS MAMANI               PER
 13 0:45:20    JUAN MANUEL CALDERON ZÚÑIGA      CRC
 14 0:45:33    DARWIN OMAR COARITA QUISPE       BOL
 15 0:46:16    JORGE LUIS CRUZ SOTOMAYOR        PUR
 16 0:46:27    YHOJAN MELILLAN                  CHI
 17 0:46:28    HILMAR DIAZ                      PER
 18 0:47:05    MURILO RIBERIRO DA SILVA         BRA
 19 0:48:28    ARNOLD RIVEROS                   PER
 20 0:48:43    JUAN MOSCOSO                     USA
 21 0:50:52    EDUARDO URIA                     USA
 22 0:50:55    CAMERON HAUGHT                   USA
 23 0:50:59    CRISTIÁN COPIA                   CHI
 24 0:52:42    PABLO GUANTAY                    ARG
 25 0:55:55    DANIEL MOREYRA                   ARG
 DQ            JUAN JOSE SOTO RUIZ              COL
 NS            GERSON OTONIEL NAVAS JIMENEZ     ESA
 NS            FRANK ALBERTO HERNANDEZ SILVA    ESA
CHN Taicang 15 apr 2017, IAAF Race Walking Challenge [https://www.iaaf.org/results/iaaf-permit-race-walking-meeting/2017/2017-iaaf-race-walking-challenge-6027]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:16    Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim     BRA
  2 1:22:58    JULIO CESAR SALAZAR              MEX
  3 1:23:45    Lebogang Abdullah Shange         RSA
  4 1:23:47    Andres Chocho                    ECU
  5 1:23:48    EVER JAIR PALMA OLIVARES         MEX
  6 1:23:58    RAWAT Manish Singh               IND
  7 1:25:08    KIM Hyunsub                      KOR
  8 1:25:17    LO Yadong                        CHN
  9 1:26:08    VEGA ORTIZ JESUS TADEO           MEX
 10 1:26:11    REW Quentin                      NZL
 11 1:26:58    HAN Yucheng                      CHN
 12 1:27:47    LI Peng                          CHN
 13 1:27:49    Isamu FUJISAWA                   JPN
 14 1:28:15    Yuki KURUMISAWA                  JPN
 15 1:28:36    Rhydian Cowley                   AUS
 16 1:29:52    CHOE Byeong Kwang                KOR
 17 1:30:23    JOO Hyunmyeong                   KOR
 18 1:30:51    PINEDA BERNAL OMAR               MEX
 19 1:32:53    Brendon Reading                  AUS
 20 1:46:56    KIM Nakhyun                      KOR
 DQ            BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR                 POL
 DQ            TSE Chun Hung                    HKG
 NF            JELONEK JAKUB BOGDAN             POL
 NF            ISAAC ANTONIO PALMA              MEX
 NF            JOSE LUIS DOCTOR MORALES         MEX
 NF            PEDRO DANIEL GOMEZ CRUZ          MEX
 NF            Perseus Karlstrom                SWE
 NF            SANCHEZ TERAN HERACLIO           MEX
 NS            TOMALA DAWID PAWEL               POL
** 20km W
  1 1:31:01    LU Xiuzhi                        CHN
  2 1:31:04    YANG Jiayu                       CHN
  3 1:31:09    WANG Na                          CHN
  4 1:31:31    Erica Rocha de Sena              BRA
  5 1:34:01    Khushbir Kaur                    IND
  6 1:35:28    Alana Barber                     NZL
  7 1:35:59    Kaori KAWAZOE                    JPN
  8 1:37:38    LEE Daseul                       KOR
 NF            NG Sau Man                       HKG
 NS            GOLBA KATARZYNA                  POL
** 20km M GP Chine
  1 1:21:58    Wáng ruì                         shāndōng 王瑞 山东好家庭  健将
  2 1:22:35    Biān tōngdá                      shāndōng 边通达 山东好家庭  健将
  3 1:24:19    Sūn sōng                         shāndōng 孙松 山东好家庭
  4 1:25:02    Li shìjiā                        liáoníng 李世家 辽宁
  5 1:25:04    Wángkǎihuá                       guǎngdōng 王凯华 广东
  6 1:25:21    Sūnchénggāng                     shāndōng 孙承刚 山东好家庭
  7 1:25:49    Litiānlěi                        jiāngsū 李天蕾 江苏铁人
  8 1:26:17    Zhǒng héng                       shāndōng 种恒 山东好家庭
  9 1:26:32    Hánjìjiāng                       shāndōng  韩继江 山东好家庭
 10 1:26:53    Céngqìngcún                      shāndōng  曾庆存 山东好家庭
 11 1:26:58    Hán yùchéng                      liáoníng 韩玉成 辽宁
 12 1:27:06    Liú xù                           liáoníng 刘旭 辽宁
** 20km W GP China
  1 1:31:01    Lǚxiùzhī                         ānhuī 吕秀芝 安徽  健将
  2 1:31:04    Yángjiāyù                        (Armée) 杨家玉 解放军  健将
  3 1:31:09    Wáng nà                          hēilóngjiāng 王娜 黑龙江  健将
  4 1:31:48    Wángyīngliǔ                      yúnnán 王应柳 云南  健将
  5 1:34:29    Zhōu kāng                        jiěfàngjūn 周康 解放军
  6 1:35:11    Yángpéilì                        hénán 杨培丽 河南
  7 1:35:12    Liáng ruì                        hénán 梁瑞 河南
  8 1:35:12    Duàn dān dān                     hénán 段丹丹 河南
  9 1:36:36    Liqiūyè                          yúnnán 李秋叶 云南
 10 1:38:25    Zhàowénlì                        yúnnán 赵文丽 云南
 11 1:38:40    Zhàohuìmǐn                       yúnnán 赵慧敏 云南
 12 1:38:48    Sūnhuanhuan                      jiěfàngjūn 孙欢欢 解放军
CZE Podebrady, 8 apr 2017, Meeting et match international [http://www.podebrady-walking.cz/en/results]
** 20km M
  1 01:18:59   Linke Christopher                1988 GER
  2 01:20:28   Campion Kévin                    1988 FRA
  3 01:21:41   Pohle Hagen                      1992 GER
  4 01:22:01   Snyman Wayne                     1985 RSA
  5 01:22:40   Junghannß Karl                   1996 GER
  6 01:22:59   Blancheteau Jean                 1996 FRA
  7 01:23:13   Heffernan Robert                 1978 IRL
  8 01:23:50   Bordier Gabriel                  1997 FRA
  9 01:24:49   Cabrera Yassir Ameth             1988 PAN
 10 01:25:59   Ghoula Hatem                     1973 TUN
 11 01:26:00   Corbishley Cameron               1997 GBR
 12 01:26:10   Hansson Anders                   1992 SWE
 13 01:26:17   Venyercsán Bence                 1996 HUN
 14 01:26:42   Bernabe Fabien                   1995 FRA
 15 01:26:55   Kozlovskij Genadij               1991 LTU
 16 01:28:06   Terekhin Vitaliy                 1996 KAZ
 17 01:28:36   Janker Andreas                   1983 GER
 18 01:28:47   Bagdány Tomasz                   1995 HUN
 19 01:29:12   Vaeng Røtnes Fredrik             1996 NOR
 20 01:29:20   Kovács Soma                      1997 HUN
 21 01:29:46   Tokodi Dávid                     1991 HUN
 22 01:29:50   Morvay Michal                    1996 SVK AC Stavbár Nitra  SVK
 23 01:30:29   Komarowski Kamil                 1995 POL
 24 01:31:49   Gdula Lukáš                      1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s.  CZE
 25 01:32:37   Othmani Khaled                   1989 TUN
 26 01:33:18   Hlaváč Vít                       1997 CZE A. C. TEPO Kladno  CZE
 27 01:33:57   Romero José Leonidas             1983 HON
 28 01:34:20   Koivunen Elmo                    1994 FIN
 29 01:34:45   Florez Alejandro Francisco       1971 SUI
 30 01:34:48   Karlström Remo                   1988 SWE
 31 01:35:53   Jezepčikas Darius                1980 LTU
 32 01:36:11   Ketner Karel                     1990 CZE SSK Vítkovice  CZE
 33 01:36:21   Hlavenka Tomáš                   1977 CZE AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek  CZE
 34 01:37:49   Bababek Zamanbek                 1997 KAZ
 35 01:41:13   Nedvídek Martin                  1975 CZE AC Rumburk, z.s.  CZE
 36 01:41:30   Smola Josef                      1964 CZE SMOLA CHUZE Praha  CZE
 37 01:45:28   Malysa Alexandr                  1997 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno  CZE
 38 01:45:47   Macabrey Quentin                 1994 SUI
 NF            Pazdera Lukáš                    1986 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
 NF            Brembach Nils                    1993 GER
 NF            Quinion Aurélien                 1993 FRA
 NF            Boyez Antonin                    1984 FRA
 NF            Kučmín Antón                     1984 SVK VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 NF            Durand-Pichard David             1972 FRA
 DQ            Chojecki Daniel                  1995 POL
 DQ            Tobin Anthony                    1997 IRL
 DQ            Thomas Guy                       1997 GBR
 DQ            Schrom Pavel                     1991 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
 DQ            Oila Artturi                     1996 FIN
 NS            Dei Tos Leonardo                 1992 ITA
 NS            Rzeźnik Krzysztof                1993 POL
 NS            Tommasino Francesco-Marco        1993 GER
** 20km W
  1 01:30:00   Galvis Sandra Viviana            1986 COL
  2 01:31:14   Carrillo Yeseida                 1992 COL
  3 01:31:40   Vaiciukevičiūté Živilé           1996 LTU
  4 01:31:48   Ortuño Valeria                   1998 MEX
  5 01:32:39   Vaiciukevičiūté Monika           1996 LTU
  6 01:33:18   Drahotová Anežka                 1995 CZE Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha  CZE
  7 01:34:49   Oosthuizen Anél                  1995 RSA
  8 01:34:58   Lehmeyer Emilia                  1997 GER
  9 01:34:59   Golba Katarzyna                  1989 POL
 10 01:35:03   Bridge Gemma                     1993 GBR
 11 01:35:07   Quennehen Marine                 1991 FRA
 12 01:35:09   Neuvonen Elisa                   1991 FIN
 13 01:35:50   Récsei Rita                      1996 HUN
 14 01:37:00   Marcou Amandine                  1992 FRA
 15 01:37:10   Polli Laura                      1983 SUI
 16 01:37:59   Baudoin Corinne                  1980 FRA
 17 01:39:23   Aufret Lucie                     1988 FRA
 18 01:39:24   Torma Anett                      1984 HUN
 19 01:40:37   Bemowska Joanna                  1994 POL
 20 01:41:30   Feige Saskia                     1997 GER
 21 01:47:35   Schenker Bianca                  1974 GER
 22 01:48:04   Laiho Venla                      1995 FIN
 23 01:54:32   Herberová Hana                   1981 CZE AK Olymp Brno  CZE
 24 01:55:37   Borovičková Lenka                1973 CZE SMOLA CHUZE Praha  CZE
 25 01:56:32   Šukevičiūté Ieva                 1996 LTU
 26 02:04:51   Netolická Martina                1982 CZE AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.  CZE
 NF            Kuikka Tiia                      1994 FIN
 NF            Dittrich Bianka Maria            1993 GER
 DQ            Di Vincenzo Sibilla              1983 ITA
 DQ            Collins Rebecca                  1991 GBR
 DQ            Kovács Barbara                   1993 HUN
 NS            Ciabini Giada Francesca          1997 ITA
 NS            Hornáková Monika                 1995 SVK VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK
 NS            Kovács Andrea                    1980 HUN UVB Purgstall HUN
 NS            Pelantová Lucie                  1986 CZE PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. CZE
 NS            Trapletti Valentina              1985 ITA
 NS            Zapounídou Déspina               1985 GRE
** 10km U20M
  1 00:41:19   Köpp Leo                         1998 GER
  2 00:41:31   Kuster David                     1999 FRA
  3 00:41:53   Niedziałek Łukasz                2000 POL
  4 00:43:03   Bournier Justin                  1999 FRA
  5 00:43:43   Daniş Abdulaziz                  1999 TUR
  6 00:43:45   Sárossi Bálint                   2000 HUN
  7 00:44:45   Snook Christopher                2000 GBR
  8 00:45:44   Hava Joni                        1999 FIN
  9 00:45:44   Frenzl Johannes                  2001 GER
 10 00:45:50   Stramka Jan                      2000 GER
 11 00:45:51   Kováč Daniel                     2001 SVK
 12 00:45:53   Partington Tom                   1999 GBR
 13 00:46:18   Schmidt Jakob                    2001 GER
 14 00:46:20   Goławski Robert                  1998 POL
 15 00:47:06   Gognies Ryan                     2000 FRA
 16 00:47:59   Richter Niklas                   1999 GER
 17 00:48:50   Carroll Andrew                   1999 IRL
 18 00:48:58   Määttänen Jaakko                 1999 FIN
 19 00:48:59   Tóth Norbert                     2001 HUN
 20 00:49:01   Junghannß Otto                   2000 GER
 21 00:49:01   Budek Niclas                     1999 GER
 22 00:49:10   Libnar Vojtěch                   1999 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují  CZE
 23 00:49:14   Rudenka Arminas                  2001 LTU
 24 00:49:27   Varga Dávid                      2001 HUN
 25 00:50:19   Juozaitis Paulius                2000 LTU
 26 00:50:24   Gál Vence                        2001 HUN
 27 00:50:50   Bonzon Nathan                    2000 SUI
 28 00:51:20   Mooney Joe                       1998 IRL
 29 00:51:52   Liutinskis Arnoldas              2001 LTU
 30 00:56:55   Knobloch Christopher             1999 GER
 DQ            Zurek Robert                     2000 GER
 NS            Kubiš Ľubomír                    2001 SVK
 NS            McMahon Gearoid                  2000 IRL
 NS            Wang Junsheng                    1998 CHN
** 10km U20W
  1 00:45:53   Zurek Teresa                     1998 GER
  2 00:48:36   Aurriere Camille                 1998 FRA
  3 00:48:40   Nurmi Enni                       1998 FIN
  4 00:48:44   Terrec Eloise                    1998 FRA
  5 00:49:41   Kowalska Agata                   1998 POL
  6 00:49:42   Richter Julia                    1999 GER
  7 00:49:43   Drygalska Zuzanna                1999 POL
  8 00:49:50   Henze Julia                      1998 GER
  9 00:50:15   Kavaliauskaité Austéja           2000 LTU
 10 00:50:34   Hačundová Ema                    1999 SVK
 11 00:50:46   O'Connor Orla                    2000 IRL
 12 00:51:07   Cetnarska Małgorzata             1998 POL
 13 00:51:26   Žárská Klaudia                   1999 SVK
 14 00:51:42   Dimanopulosz Daphne              1999 HUN
 15 00:51:46   Davey Molly                      1998 GBR
 16 00:52:32   Kuzmickaité Aušriné              1998 LTU
 17 00:52:45   Lewis Ward Sophie                1999 GBR
 18 00:52:50   Hornyák Anna                     2000 HUN
 19 00:52:52   Barz Pauline                     1998 GER
 20 00:52:56   Lacroix Sarah                    1998 FRA
 21 00:53:36   O'Connor Niamh                   2000 IRL
 22 00:53:54   Kivimäki Anniina                 1999 FIN
 23 00:54:22   Bašinskaité Dovilé               1998 LTU
 24 00:54:22   Kirchner Carolin                 1999 GER
 25 00:54:45   Glennon Rachel                   1998 IRL
 26 00:55:07   Greiff Josefin                   1998 NOR
 27 00:55:45   Delahunt Orlaith                 1998 IRL
 28 00:55:59   Janošíková Veronika              1998 CZE AK Šternberk z.s.  CZE
 29 00:56:25   Jaworska Karolina                1999 POL
 30 00:58:06   Schromová Hana                   1998 CZE AK Olymp Brno  CZE
 31 00:58:31   Løseth Lisa Maren                2001 NOR
 32 00:59:12   Pontarollo Erika                 1998 ITA
 33 01:07:39   Panýrková Lenka                  1999 CZE AC Praha 1890  CZE
 DQ            Bekmez Meryem                    2000 TUR
 NS            Głomb Sonia                      1998 POL
 NS            Johanová Adéla                   1999 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE
 NS            Komoróczy Laura                  1999 HUN
 NS            Wang Yuyan                       1998 CHN
** 5km U18M
  1 00:25:02   Hamzič Alan                      2000  SVK
  2 00:26:37   Švejda Jan                       2001 CZE Atletika Jižní Město z.s.  CZE
  3 00:26:42   Hetsyanyn Mykhaylo               2000 CZE TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.  CZE
  4 00:27:21   Zelenák Hugo                     2003 SVK
  5 00:28:25   Zajíček Adam                     2003 CZE Atletika Poruba z.s.  CZE
  6 00:29:53   Franz Leopold                    2000 GER
 NS            Hetsyanyn Mykola                 2000 CZE TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. CZE
** 5km U18W
  1 00:24:34   Garcia Ana                       2001 GBR
  2 00:24:43   Glennon Sarah                    2001 IRL
  3 00:25:05   Grandi Josephine                 2000 GER
  4 00:25:46   Dailidonyté Toma                 2003 LTU
  5 00:27:35   Ulbrich Yasmin                   2000 GER
  6 00:27:38   Riedel Sina                      2002 GER
  7 00:27:43   Burzalová Hana                   2000 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica  SVK
  8 00:27:51   Wachowska Victoria               2000 POL
  9 00:27:55   Gudzikaité Urté                  2002 LTU
  9 00:27:55   Magiera Milla                    2002 GER
 11 00:28:27   Zalevskaya Valentina             2000 KAZ
 12 00:28:30   Riedel Lena                      2002 GER
 13 00:28:35   Zikmundová Jana                  2002 CZE AC Turnov, z.s.  CZE
 14 00:28:45   Remsak Kamila                    2000 POL
 15 00:31:57   Uvírová Vivien                   2003 CZE Atletika Poruba z.s.  CZE
 16 00:33:12   Hanulíková Helena                2002 CZE Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika  CZE
 17 00:34:06   Hošková Kateřina                 2002 CZE Atletika Jižní Město z.s.  CZE
 18 00:34:08   Typltová Martina                 2002 CZE Atletika Jižní Město z.s.  CZE
 NS            Jégrová Denisa                   2003 CZE TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. CZE
 NS            Martínková Eliška                2002 CZE AC Turnov, z.s. CZE
 NS            Vejšická Kristýna                2002 CZE Atletika Jižní Město z.s. CZE
** 5km Veterans W
  1 00:25:27   Schröter Brit                    1974 GER
  2 00:28:50   Śleziona Katarzyna               1970 POL
  3 00:28:56   Málková Anna                     1963 CZE Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika  CZE
  4 00:30:27   Jeníková Karolína                1968 CZE Spartak Praha 4  CZE
** 5km Veterans M
  1 00:22:40   Borsch Steffen                   1973 GER SV Halle  GER
  2 00:24:44   Schröter Uwe                     1959 GER
  3 00:24:56   Hejkrlík Filip                   1979 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují  CZE
  4 00:26:19   Małecki Waldemar                 1958 POL
  5 00:26:37   Łuniewski Miroslaw               1957 POL
  6 00:27:24   Fliegl Miroslav                  1954 CZE PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.  CZE
  7 00:27:29   Schaeffer Udo                    1950 GER ASV Erfurt  GER
  8 00:27:42   Kalát Josef                      1955 CZE AK Bílina  CZE
  9 00:28:01   Záhončík Ján                     1965 SVK
 10 00:30:59   Baďura Jozef                     1955 SVK MŠK Borský Mikuláš  SVK
 11 00:31:34   Kánský Vladimír                  1940 CZE Spartak Praha 4  CZE
 12 00:31:54   Höhne Christoph                  1941 GER
 13 00:32:55   Kovář Rostislav                  1951 CZE Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.  CZE
 14 00:34:17   Kovanda Jiří                     1946 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.  CZE
 15 00:35:36   Marek Stanislav                  1942 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek  CZE
 16 00:35:54   Tardi Emmanuel                   1967 FRA
 17 00:37:16   Zajíc Jan                        1953 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s.  CZE
 18 00:37:48   Pivoňka Milan                    1942 CZE ASK Lovosice  CZE
 NF            Caliskan Hakan                   1968 TUR
 DQ            White John                       1969 IRL St. Michaels AC
 NS            Adam Petr                        1950 CZE SMOLA CHUZE Praha CZE
 NS            Segui Santiago                   1953 ESP
 NS            Śleziona Adam                    1973 POL
*** Classement match Juniors M
  1 France                                      04
  2 Poland                                      10
  3 Great Britain                               12
  4 Hungary                                     16
  5 Finland                                     17
  6 Ireland                                     27
  7 Lithuania                                   28
 NF Switzerland
*** Classement match Juniors W
  1 France                                      04
  2 Poland                                      09
  3 Lithuania                                   17
  4 Finland                                     18
  5 Ireland                                     22
  6 Hungary                                     22
  7 Great Britain                               22
  8 Norway                                      41
  9 Czech Republic                              41
*** Classement match 20km M
  1 France                                      04
  2 Poland                                      09
  3 Lithuania                                   17
  4 Finland                                     18
  5 Ireland                                     22
  6 Hungary                                     22
  7 Great Britain                               22
  8 Norway                                      41
  9 Czech Republic                              41
*** Classement match 20km W
  1 Lithuania                                   03
  2 France                                      11
  3 Poland                                      13
  4 Hungary                                     15
  5 Finland                                     16
GRE Florina, 8 apr 2017, 16e Championnats balkaniques de marche athlétique [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/news/4227-drismpioti-kai-papamixail-nikites-sto-panellinio-protathlima]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:40    PAPAMICHAIL Alexandros           1988 GRE
  2 1:27:52    KORKMAZ Salih                    1997 TUR
  3 1:29:47    MIHAILA Narcis Stefan            1987 ROU
  4 1:30:36    COCIORAN Marius Ioulian          1983 ROU
  5 1:32:32    ÖZBEK Mustafa                    1997 TUR
 HC 1:38:02    IZCIAK Bayran (AC)               1997 TUR
  6 1:53:14    MINKOV Nikolay                   1996 BUL
 DQ            TSAMOUDAKIS Zacharias            1996 GRE
  1 1:26:40    ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ            1988 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
  2 1:32:07    ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΑΛ     1994 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  3 1:35:51    ΤΣΟΡΔΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ               1996 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  4 1:38:51    ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ            1989 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
  5 1:43:41    ΚΡΑΒΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ               1996 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  6 1:47:38    ΤΣΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑΣ                 1963 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
  7 1:54:25    ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ         1997 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ Ο ΕΡΩΕΟΣ
ΤΣΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ                            1996 ΣΟΑ ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
** 20km W
  1 1:34:00    Antigoni DRISBIOTI               1984 GRE
  2 1:39:32    Panayota TSINOPOULOU             1990 GRE
  3 1:39:43    Dušica TOPIC                     1982 SRB
  4 1:41:13    Mihaela Valentina PUSCASU        1995 ROU
  5 1:43:07    Radosveta SIMEONOVA              1993 BUL
  6 1:44:04    Jale BASAK                       1997 TUR
  7 1:45:53    Danica GOGOV                     1996 SRB
  8 1:47:21    Carmen Bianca MOLNAR             1996 ROU
  9 2:25:14    Stanislava PETROVA               1993 BUL
 DQ            Elif KOÇ                         1993 TUR
  1 1:34:00    Antigoni DRISBIOTI               1984 ΣΟΑ ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
  2 1:39:32    Panayota TSINOPOULOUΤ            1990 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
  3  1:54:22   ΚΑΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ               1995 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
  4 1:57:50    ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ            1998 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  5 1:59:48    ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ                 1998 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ Ο ΕΡΩΕΟΣ
  6 2:01:02    ΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ             1976 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  7 2:05:20    ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ              1996 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
  8 2:05:58    ΣΑΡΡΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ                     1976 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  9 2:11:28    ΒΑΙΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ                 1994 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΖΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ                             1985 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
** 20km U23M
  1 1:35:51    ΤΣΟΡΔΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ               1996 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  2 1:43:41    ΚΡΑΒΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ               1996 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  3 1:54:25    ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ         1997 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ Ο ΕΡΩΕΟΣ
ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                 1995 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
ΤΣΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ                            1996 ΣΟΑ ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ                        1997 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ Ο ΕΡΩΕΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
** 20km U23W
  1 1:54:22    ΚΑΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ               1995 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
  2 1:57:50    ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ            1998 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  3 1:59:48    ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ                 1998 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ Ο ΕΡΩΕΟΣ
  4 2:05:20    ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ              1996 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
POR Rio maior, 1 abr 2017, Grande prémio Rio Maior [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Resultados%20Rio%20Maior.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:31:00    Kimberly Garcia                   PER PER Sen 19-10-93
  2 1:31:13    Sandra Arenas                     COL COL Sen 17-09-93
  3 1:31:54    Ana Cabecinha                     POR COP Sen 29-04-84
  4 1:32:15    Inês Henriques                    POR CNRM V35 01-05-80
  5 1:32:47    Antigóni Drispioti                GRE GRE Sen 21-03-84
  6 1:33:13    Mirna Ortiz                       GUA GUA Sen 28-02-87
  7 1:33:31    Emilie Menuet                     FRA FRA Sen 27-09-91
  8 1:34:30    Arabelly Orjuela                  COL COL Sen 24-07-88
  9 1:37:44    Cisiane D. Lopes                  BRA BRA Sen 17-02-83
 10 1:38:47    Jamy Franco                       GUA GUA Sen 01-07-91
 11 1:39:00    Mara Ribeiro                      POR SLB S23 11-05-95
 12 1:39:33    Liliane Barbosa                   BRA BRA Sen 25-05-89
 13 1:47:09    Edna Barros                       POR COP S23 18-12-96
 14 1:47:34    Mariana Mota                      POR SLB S23 27-05-95
 15 1:49:55    Elianay Pereira                   BRA BRA Sen 11-05-84
 16 1:50:54    Vera Portela                      POR LMA-L S23 09-05-95
 NF            Kristina Saltanovic               LTU CAS V40 20-02-75
 NF            Laura Leal                        POR COP S23 22-05-96
 NF            Vitória Oliveira                  POR SCP Sen 30-08-92
** 20km M
  1 1:20:40    Eider Arevalo                     COL COL Sen 09-03-93
  2 1:20:58    Tom Bosworth                      GBR GBR Sen 17-01-90
  3 1:21:12    Hassanine Sbei                    TUN TUN Sen 01-01-84
  4 1:21:13    Esteban Soto                      COL COL Sen 24-01-94
  5 1:21:17    Alex Wright                       IRL IRL Sen 12-12-90
  6 1:21:55    Perseus Karlstrom                 SWE SWE Sen 02-05-90
  7 1:22:13    Caio Bonfim                       BRA BRA Sen 19-03-92
  8 1:22:46    Alexandr Papamichail              GRE GRE Sen 18-09-88
  9 1:23:44    Juan M. Cano                      ARG ARG Sen 12-12-87
 10 1:23:55    Erick Barrondo                    GUA GUA Sen 14-06-91
 11 1:25:04    Luis F. López                     COL COL V35 03-06-79
 12 1:27:23    Miguel Rodrigues                  POR SLB S23 01-11-96
 13 1:28:05    Jorge Ruiz                        COL COL Sen 17-05-89
 14 1:28:59    Miguel Carvalho                   POR SLB Sen 02-09-94
 15 1:29:26    Rui Coelho                        POR CAS Sen 26-09-94
 16 1:31:51    Pedro Isidro                      POR SLB Sen 17-07-85
 17 1:36:16    Max Dos Santos                    BRA BRA Sen 09-10-94
 18 1:37:12    Cristiano António                 POR ACV Sen 15-10-88
 19 1:38:32    Amaro Teixeira                    POR CAS Sen 08-07-89
 20 1:48:06    Henrique Santos                   POR GDD V50 27-05-65
 21 1:49:40    Pablo Gomez                       USA USA V45 20-09-71
 DQ            Zach Tsamoudakis                  GRE GRE S23 14-01-96
 DQ            Cesar Rodriguez                   PER PER S23 26-06-97
 DQ            Hélder Santos                     POR LMA-L S23 07-03-96
 DQ            João Martins                      POR CAFZZ S23 20-03-95
 DQ            Marco Amaral                      POR JIV Sen 16-07-93
 NF            Aurélien Quinion                  FRA FRA Sen 27-01-93
 NF            Lennin Mamani                     PER PER S23 08-07-97
 NF            Cláudio Cotrim                    POR CPA-S S23 26-04-96
 NF            Luís Bidarra                      POR CAS V45 05-04-71
 NF            Pedro Martins                     POR CAS V45 12-01-68
 NF            Sérgio Vieira                     POR SLB V40 20-02-76
 NF            André Antunes                     POR CFB S23 03-02-97
** 10km F
  1 47:30      Evelyn Inga                       PER PER Jun 16-04-98
  2 47:32      Leyde Guerra                      PER PER Jun 29-09-98
  3 48:10      Rongrong Sun                      CHN CHN Juv 12-08-00
  4 48:45      Xueying Bai                       CHN CHN Juv 26-04-00
  5 49:01      Carolina Costa                    POR COP Jun 12-03-98
  6 49:39      He Chen                           CHN CHN Ini 04-10-02
  7 50:41      Inês Reis                         POR CCDLF Jun 17-07-99*
  8 54:22      Maria Bernardo                    POR ADRAP Jun 19-10-99*
** 10km M
  1 41:49      Yao Zhang                         CHN CHN Juv 04-01-01
  2 44:04      Sebastian Merchan                 COL COL Juv 26-04-00
  3 45:18      Gen Hu                            CHN CHN Juv 16-06-01
  4 45:52      Paulo Martins                     POR SCP Jun 15-01-99
  5 46:49      Rodrigo Marques                   POR COP Jun 16-09-99*
  6 48:36      Daniel Gouveia                    POR CAS Juv 30-07-00
  7 50:50      Vítor Cabral                      POR CFOD Jun 01-05-98
  8 52:00      Sidney Santos                     STP SCP Jun 01-10-99*
 NF            Liu                               CHN CHN Juv 15-03-01
 NF            Francisco Serra                   POR CCDLF Jun 15-09-98
 NF            Ricardo Bernardino                POR SCP Jun 09-06-99*
** 5km F
  1 24:10      Laura Chalarca                    COL COL Juv 01-01-00
  2 24:56      Catarina Torres                   POR LAFM Ini 25-06-03
  3 25:08      Yenni Gonzalez                    COL COL Juv 01-01-01
  4 26:03      Joana Pontes                      POR GACV Juv 22-03-00
  5 26:31      Ângela Carvalho                   POR CNRM Juv 06-06-00
  6 27:04      Catarina Santos                   POR SCP Juv 02-10-01
** 5km F
  1 25:25      Alexandra Lamas                   POR GDPCD V40 19-06-72
  2 26:48      Felicidade Rosa                   POR CAG V35 03-01-79
  3 27:07      Anabela Moreira                   POR COP V45 19-08-70
** 5km M
  1 23:43      Rúben Santos                      POR CFOD Juv 05-06-00
  2 27:16      João Pinel                        POR CABB Juv 16-01-01
** 5km M
  1 24:26      Francisco Reis                    POR GS V55 14-08-60
  2 24:38      Jaime Santos                      POR GRECAS V40 22-05-72
  3 25:10      Ricardo Santos                    POR GDPCD V40 22-02-75
  4 26:33      Manuel Alves                      POR CCDLF Sen 01-09-94
** 2km M
  1 10:37      Gustavo Gomes                     POR CAMG Ini 08-07-03
  2 11:14      Santiago Xavier                   POR GDPCD nd 16-04-06
** 2km F
  1 10:38      Inês Mendes                       POR CNRM Ini 11-04-03
  2 10:58      Maria Pereira                     POR LAFM Inf 21-08-05
SVK Dudince, 25 mar 2017, European athletics walks meet [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/3/VYS1149.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:43:40    HAUKENES Havard                   22.04.1990 Norway
  2 3:44:42    AUGUSTYN Rafal                    14.05.1984 Poland
  3 3:48:04    GOMEZ CRUZ Pedro Daniel           31.12.1990 Mexico
  4 3:48:39    BLOCKI Adrian                     11.04.1990 Poland
  5 3:48:56    FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał                 03.12.1980 Poland
  6 3:49:00    PARTANEN Veli-Matti               28.10.1991 Finland
  7 3:52:30    SALAZAR Julio Cesar               07.08.1993 Mexico
  8 3:53:01    BLOCKI Damian                     28.04.1989 Poland
  9 3:57:32    PALMA OLIVARES Ever               18.03.1992 Mexico
 10 3:58:44    ŠUŠKEVIČIUS Tadas                 22.05.1985 Lithuania
 11 3:58:55    KINNUNEN Jarkko                   19.01.1984 Finland
 12 3:59:50    PARK Chil-Sung                    08.07.1982 Korea
 13 4:04:16    KING Dominic                      30.05.1983 Great Britain & NI
 14 4:04:55    MASTIANICA Artur                  30.07.1992 Lithuania
 15 4:09:15    TOKODI Dávid                      03.05.1991 Hungary
 16 4:10:40    MAJDÁN Dušan                      08.09.1987 Slovak republic
 17 4:13:01    ERENT Bruno                       30.12.1990 Croatia
 18 4:24:31    KANG Kil-Dong                     12.07.1992 Korea
 19 4:37:16    HLAVENKA Tomáš                    08.02.1977 Czech republic
 20 4:53:27    TICHÝ Peter                       12.03.1969 Slovak republic
 21 6:06:03    CSABA István                      23.09.1959 Hungary
 DQ            SRP Miklós Domonkos               06.03.1993 Hungary
 DQ            TIŠŤAN Martin                     12.11.1992 Slovak republic
 NF            SIMON Zdeněk                      29.06.1960 Czech republic
 NF            ŠNAJDR David                      21.11.1971 Czech republic
 NF            OJALA Aleksi                      09.12.1992 Finland
 NF            KIISKI Eemeli                     13.08.1991 Finland
 NF            FESSELIER Fabian                  21.10.1994 France
 NF            RENÓ Giovanni                     30.04.1991 Italy
 NF            GRINHOLC Grzegorz                 05.03.1977 Poland
 NF            NOWAK Łukasz                      18.12.1988 Poland
 NF            TOMALA Dawid                      27.08.1989 Poland
 NF            VIEIRA Joao                       20.02.1976 Portugal
 NF            KARLSTRÖM Remo                    00/00/1988 Sweden
 NS            SCHROM Pavel                      20.03.1991 Czech republic
 NS            MOTL Ondřej                       25.07.1994 Czech republic
** 35km M
  1 2:38:28    VENYERCSÁN Bence                  08.01.1996 Hungary
** 50km W
  1 4:52:56    ELLWARD Agnieszka                 26.03.1989 Poland
  2 6:18:36    TÓTH Andrea                       14.01.1971 Hungary
** 20km M
  1 1:24:48    KOZLOVSKIJ Genadij                07.01.1991 Lithuania
  2 1:27:54    RÍZEK Milan                       05.01.1978 Slovak republic
  3 1:28:28    RÁCZ Sándor                       14.09.1986 Hungary
  4 1:29:49    ČERNÝ Dominik                     01.11.1997 Slovak republic
  5 1:31:15    KOVÁCS Soma                       12.10.1997 Hungary
  6 1:31:39    KOMAROWSKI Kamil                  21.03.1995 Poland
  7 1:32:30    KLONOWSKI Adrian                  08.01.1997 Poland
 DQ            BURGER Donát                      10.12.1997 Hungary
 DQ            KOSECKI Kacper                    20.03.1997 Poland
 NF            ROMERO Leo                        08.07.1983 Honduras
 NF            BAGDÁNY Tomasz                    12.04.1995 Hungary
 NF            DOGAN Serkan                      01.04.1992 Turkey
** 20km W
  1 1:33:23    VAICIUKEVIČIUTÉ Živile            03.04.1996 Lithuania
  2 1:35:29    VAICIUKEVIČIUTÉ Monika            03.04.1996 Lithuania
  3 1:36:28    CZAKOVÁ Mária                     02.10.1988 Slovak republic
  4 1:37:23    RÉCSEI Rita                       30.01.1996 Hungary
  5 1:38:45    KOVÁCS Barbara                    26.07.1993 Hungary
  6 1:54:36    RENIĆ Ivana                       21.08.1996 Croatia
  7 1:56:13    GOLISOVÁ Jana                     19.02.1992 Slovak republic
 DQ            ČUBÁŇOVÁ Lucia                    09.08.1995 Slovak republic
 NF            SARRAZIN Annelies                 21.06.1981 Belgium
 NF            SZARKA Eszter 06.09.1985 Hungary
 NF            BEMOWSKA Ioanna                   27.06.1994 Poland
 NS            BODORKÓS Tamásné                  27.12.1967 Hungary
** 10km U20M
  1 46:38      LIBNAR Vojtěch                    11.04.1999 Czech republic
  2 52:33      STANKO Jurica                     00/00/1999 Croatia
** 10km U20W
  1 50:28      DIMANOPULOSZ Daphne               13.08.1999 Hungary
  2 51:49      HAČUNDOVÁ Ema                     05.03.1999 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
  3 51:54      ŽÁRSKA Klaudia                    15.06.1999 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
** 10km U18M
  1 44:57      SÁROSSI Bálint                    30.04.2000 Hungary
  2 46:16      KUBIŠ Ľubomír                     19.04.2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  3 47:30      ROŽMAN Bruno                      09.01.2001 Croatia
  4 49:02      TÓTH Norbert                      07.10.2001 Hungary
  5 49:29      VARGA Dávid                       25.05.2001 Hungary
  6 49:37      RUDENKA Arminas                   26.09.2001 Lithuania
** 5km U18W
  1 24:54      KAVALIAUSKAITE Austéja            25.05.2000 Lithuania
  2 26:20      HORNYÁK Anna                      28.12.2000 Hungary
  3 26:41      PEVEC Eli                         17.12.2001 Croatia
** 5km Masters M
  1 30:40      NEJEZCHLEBA Josef                 21.05.1957 Czech republic
  2 32:09      BAĎURA Jozef                      08.02.1955 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
  3 33:01      STRAKA Eduard                     24.06.1946 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
MEX Monterrey 19 mar 2017, IAAF RW Challenge & Jerzy Hausleber Memorial [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num25.pdf#page=9]
** 50km M
 1 3:46:03 Evan DUNFEE                           CAN 90
 2 3:47:37 Andres CHOCHO                         ECU 83
 3 3:51:18 Quentin REW                           NZL 84
 4 3:52:06 José LEYVER                           MEX 85
 5 3:53:24 Luis BUSTAMANTE                       MEX 84
 6 4:03:45 Cristian David BERDEJA                MEX 81
 7 4:05:29 Isaac PALMA OLIVARES                  MEX 90
 8 4:07:14 Anders HANSSON                        SWE 92
 9 4:10:41 Ihor SAKHARUK                         UKR 88
10 4:14:49 Jhonathan CACERES                     ECU 90
11 4:15:44 Ronal Rey QUISPE MISME                BOL 89
12 4:19:36 Jürgen Everhard GRAVE CHAVEZ          GUA 96
13 4:31:30 Deiby Cordero ZUNIGA                  CRC 92
14 4:40:31 Horacio OLIVARES RUIZ                 MEX 91
NF         Yereman SALAZAR                       VEN 78
DQ         Jorge Alejandro MARTINEZ BAEZ         MEX 90
DQ         Gabriel MENDOZA GALLEGOS              MEX DQ
NF         José MONTANA                          COL 92
NF         Omar PINEDA                           MEX 94
NF         Jonathan RIEKMANN                     BRA 87
NF         Jared TALLENT                         AUS 84
** 20km M
 1 1:24:52 Benjamin THORNE                       CAN 93
 2 1:25:02 José Luis DOCTOR                      MEX 96
 3 1:25:06 Horació NAVA                          MEX 82
 4 1:25:28 Mauricio ARTEAGA                      ECU 88
 5 1:25:46 Ricardo ORTIZ                         MEX 95
 6 1:26:02 Armando MERINO PEREZ                  MEX 89
 7 1:26:38 Carlos SÁNCHEZ CANTERA                MEX
 8 1:28:17 Alvaro MARTIN                         ESP 94
 9 1:29:25 José Alejandro BARRONDO               GUA 96
10 1:29:50 Yerko ARAYA                           CHI 86
11 1:30:33 Marc MUNDELL                          RSA 83
12 1:30:55 Adrian OCHOA                          MEX 91
13 1:32:37 Jesus Tadeo VEGA                      MEX 94
14 1:32:51 Gregorio AJCAM                        GUA 93
15 1:34:06 Inaki GOMEZ                           CAN 88
16 1:34:41 Andriy KOVENKO                        UKR 73
17 1:35:37 Jorge Luis CARBALLO CASTILLO          COL 96
18 1:37:02 Virgilio GALINDO                      MEX 94
19 1:37:04 Diego SOLIS                           MEX
20 1:37:48 José OLIVARES                         MEX
21 1:38:04 Marek ADAMOWICZ                       CAN 96
22 1:44:12 Agustin TRUJILLO                      MEX
23 1:44:36 Jesus CALDERON                        MEX
24 1:48:09 Bernardo FLORES                       MEX
25 1:50:15 Caleb CHENG                           CAN 95
26 1:50:22 Raúl FLORES                           MEX
27 1:54:16 Pablo ROSARIO                         PUR
NF         Gerson Otoniel NAVAS JIMENEZ          ESA 98
NF         Ever PALMA OLIVARES                   MEX 92
NF         Sándor RÁCZ                           HUN 86
NF         Pablo RODRIGUEZ                       BOL 97
NF         Julio Cesar SALAZAR                   MEX 93
NF         Mathieu BILODEAU                      CAN 88
NF         Noel CHAMA                            MEX 97
NF         Nick CHRISTIE                         USA 91
NF         Diego FLORES HINOJOSA                 MEX 87
NF         Perseus KARLSTRÖM                     SWE 90
NF         Luis Alfonso LÓPEZ MENJIVAR           ESA 94
** 20km W
 1 1:32:07 Erica ROCHA DE SENA                   BRA 85
 2 1:33:21 Ines HENRIQUES                        POR 80
 3 1:34:16 Ana CABECINHA                         POR 84
 4 1:35:08 Maria Guadalupe SANCHEZ               MEX 95
 5 1:35:58 Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN                  PER 93
 6 1:36:16 Alana BARBER                          NZL 87
 7 1:36:39 Ángela CASTRO                         BOL 93
 8 1:37:56 Viktória MADARÁSZ                     HUN 85
 9 1:40:02 Beki SMITH                            AUS 86
10 1:41:03 Ilse GUERRERO                         MEX 93
11 1:43:51 Lizbeth SILVA                         MEX 89
12 1:44:00 Yesenia MIRANDA                       ESA 94
13 1:44:45 Sandra NEVAREZ                        MEX 93
14 1:45:18 Odeth GHUANCA                         BOL 97
15 1:46:39 Rebeca Pamela ENRIQUEZ PIGEON         MEX
16 1:47:20 Mariela SANCHEZ TERAN                 MEX 91
17 1:47:50 Katie BURNETT                         USA 88
18 1:48:19 Edna Paulina QUINTANILLA AVILA        MEX
19 1:50:40 Jocy CABALLERO                        PER 93
20 1:52:32 Anita RICO                            CHI 85
21 1:56:29 Ilena OCAMPO                          CRC 88
22 1:58:51 Yesica REYES                          MEX
NF         Maritza Rafaela PONCIO                GUA 94
NF         Katelynn RAMAGE                       CAN 93
SUI Lugano 19 mar 2017, 14e Lugano Trophy Memorial Mario Albisetti, Alex Wright, Brigita Virbalyte [https://www.endu.net/events/lugano-trophy-memorial-mario-albisetti#/results]
** 20km M
 1 1:21:19 WRIGHT ALEX                           irl
 2 1:21:53 BOSWORTH TOM                          gbr
 3 1:22:01 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                    esp
 4 1:22:22 WEI YU                                chn
 5 1:22:27 ZIUKAS MARIUS                         ltu
 6 1:22:55 SEBEI HASSANINE                       tun
 7 1:23:37 KOVALENKO NAZAR                       ukr
 8 1:23:47 WILKINSON CALLUM                      gbr
 9 1:24:51 BARRONDO ERICK                        gua
10 1:25:32 LOSEV IVAN                            ukr
11 1:25:35 BOYCE BRENDAN                         irl
12 1:25:51 MCMANAMON CIAN                        irl
13 1:26:38 SEGURA ZEPEDA BRANDON BERNARDO        mex
14 1:27:59 JELONEK JAKUB                         pol
15 1:28:40 JANKER ANDREAS                        ger
16 1:29:11 SANTOS HÉLDER                         por
17 1:30:48 HLAVÁC VÍT                            cze
18 1:31:20 CORBISHLEY CAMERON                    gbr
19 1:34:51 MARTINS JOAO                          por
20 1:34:52 LIESTING RICK                         hol
21 1:43:03 PUMACURO EDISON                       ecu
22 1:43:39 MACABREY QUENTIN                      sui
23 1:44:05 DE BRUIN REMCO                        hol
24 1:52:33 FARQUHAR DALE                         gbr
NF         TOMALA DAVID                          pol
NF         MORVAY MICHAL                         svk
NF         GDULA LUKAS                           cze
DQ         SMOLA JOSEF                           cze
DQ         CHIESA STEFANO                        ita
** 20km W
 1 1:32:17 VIRBALYTE BRIGITA                     ltu
 2 1:33:26 CZAKOVÁ MÁRIA                         svk
 3 1:34:16 GOLBA KATARZYNA                       pol
 4 1:34:19 DRAHOTOVA ANEZKA                      cze
 5 1:35:29 LEHMEYER EMILIA                       ger
 6 1:35:47 ORTIZ MIRNA                           gua
 7 1:36:50 OOSTHUIZEN ANEL                       rsa
 8 1:37:36 BRIDGE GEMMA                          gbr
 9 1:37:39 LEWIS HEATHER                         gbr
10 1:39:11 POLLI LAURA                           sui
NF         FEIGE SASKIA                          ger
DQ         KOVACS ANDREA                         hun
DQ         DAVIES BETHAN                         gbr
** 10km U20M/U18M
 1 0:41:14 ZHANG YAO                             chn
 2 0:41:29 KÖPP LEO                              ger
 3 0:43:20 TZATZIMAKIS GEORGIOS                  gre
 4 0:44:26 HU GEN                                chn
 5 0:45:36 SNOOK CHRISTOPHER                     gbr
 6 0:46:00 RICHTER NIKLAS                        ger
 7 0:46:34 KOVAC DANIEL                          svk
 8 0:46:48 SCHMIDT JAKOB                         ger
 9 0:46:50 PARTINGTON TOM                        gbr
10 0:49:24 FRENZL JOHANNES                       ger
11 0:49:24 LIU XIN                               chn
DQ         ZUREK ROBERT                          ger
DQ 0:49:59 BONZON NATHAN                         sui
** 10km U20W/U18W                                   
 1 0:45:28 ZHENXIA MA                            chn
 2 0:46:26 ZUREK TERESA                          ger
 3 0:47:57 BAI XUEYING                           chn
 4 0:48:13 RICHTER JULIA                         ger
 5 0:50:01 SUN RONGRONG                          chn
 6 0:52:31 GARCIA ANA                            gbr
 7 0:52:59 DAVEY MOLLY                           gbr
 8 0:56:34 CRIVELLARO CAMILLA                    ita
** 5km U16M                                         
 1 0:28:31 WILKINSON GEORGE                      gbr
** 5km U16W                                         
 1 0:24:41 CHEN HE                               chn
 2 0:25:59 FRENZL MATHILDE                       ger
 3 0:27:49 CRISPIANI GIULIA                      ita
 4 0:28:59 CORSOLINI GIULIA VELKA                ita
 5 0:31:43 JEGROVA DENISA                        cze
JPN Nomi, 19 mar 2017, Asian 20km Championships, [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1395/]
** 20km M
 1 1:19:40 MATSUNAGA DAISUKE 松永 大介マツナガ ダイスケ      4 神奈川・東洋大学19:24 39:18 (19:54) 59:
 2 1:19:50 KIM, Hyunsub キム・フンスブ                      KOR・韓国19:43 39:34 (19:51) 59:4
 3 1:20:04 NODA TOMOHIRO 野田 明宏ノダ トモヒロ            3 大阪・明治大学19:51 39:43 (19:52) 59:52
 4 1:20:47 SHEIKO, Georgiy ゲオルギー・シェイコ                KAZ・カザフスタン19:54 40:04 (20:10)
 5 1:20:56 TAKUMI SAITO 西塔 拓己サイトウ                 タクミ愛知・愛知製鋼19:52 39:48 (19:56) 59:5
 6 1:20:59 KOLOTHUM THODI, Irfan イルファン・コロトゥム トージ      IND・インド19:51 39:55 (20:04) 1:
 7 1:21:08 OIKAWA FUMITAKA 及川 文隆オイカワ フミタカ         3 愛知県・東洋大学19:51 39:48 (19:57) 1:00
 8 1:21:23 YAMANISHI Toshikazu ヤマニシ・トシカズ             JPN・日本19:34 39:34 (20:00) 1:00
 9 1:21:38 SHIGH, Devender デベンデル・シン                IND・インド19:51 39:55 (20:04) 1:0
10 1:21:58 YAMASHITA YUGA 山下 優嘉ヤマシタ ユウガ          3 富山県・東洋大学20:31 41:19 (20:48) 1:01
11 1:22:43 IKEDA KOUKI 池田 向希イケダ                  コウキ静岡・浜松日体高等学校20:31 41:19 (20:48) 
12 1:22:50 KURUMISAWA YUKI 楜澤 湧希クルミサワ ユウキ         3 埼玉・国士舘大学19:51 39:55 (20:04) 1:00
13 1:23:49 KIM, Daeho キム・デホ                          KOR・韓国20:31 41:19 (20:48) 1:02
14 1:23:51 KAWANO MASATORA 川野 将虎カワノ               マサトラ静岡・静岡県立御殿場南高等学校20:31 41:19 (20
15 1:24:18 KRISHNAN, Ganapathi ガナパティ・クリシュナン          IND・インド19:51 40:20 (20:29) 1:
16 1:24:30 ZHANG, Wanxin ジャン・ワンシン                    CHN・中国20:31 41:19 (20:48) 1:02
17 1:24:33 TOMATSU HIRONARI 戸松 弘成トマツ ヒロナリ         M1 愛知・愛知教育大学20:31 41:19 (20:48) 1:
18 1:24:43 KAWAGISHI RYOSUKE 河岸 良祐カワギシ リョウスケ      2 兵庫県・東洋大学20:31 41:25 (20:54) 1:0
19 1:24:53 Sunil スニル                                 IND・インド20:15 41:19 (21:04) 1:02
20 1:25:08 YAMAMOTO TORU 山本 徹ヤマモト                  トオル兵庫・KOBE ATHLETE CLUB 20:50 41:
21 1:25:18 DAIRAKU KYOUHEI 大楽 享平ダイラク キョウヘイ        2 滋賀・明治大学20:49 41:47 (20:58) 1:03
22 1:25:31 SHIOYA RIKU 塩屋 陸シオヤ リク                   1 兵庫・びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学20:50 41:47 (20:
23 1:25:35 OONUMA TAIYO 大沼 太陽オオヌマ タイヨウ              3 山梨・山梨学院大学21:21 42:39 (21:18) 1
24 1:25:51 JOO, Hyunmyeong ジョ・ヒュンミョン                   KOR・韓国20:56 42:13 (21:17) 1:
25 1:26:09 TURAMBEKAR, Eknath Sambhaji エクナトサムバジ・トゥラムベカール IND・インド20:31 42:36 (22:0
26 1:26:11 BHAGWAN, Jai ジャイ・バグヷン                    IND・インド20:31 41:36 (21:05) 1
27 1:26:19 TAKAHASHI KAZUKI 髙橋 和生タカハシ カズキ          2 岩手・早稲田大学20:49 41:46 (20:57) 1:
28 1:26:23 YUTA KOGA 古賀 友太コガ                      ユウタ福岡・大牟田高等学校20:32 41:19 (20:47) 
29 1:26:26 OSIMA YUTO 大嶋 悠斗オオシマ ユウト                 3 三重・中京大学21:23 43:10 (21:47) 1:0
30 1:26:26 WATANABE SEIYA 渡邉 成陽ワタナベ セイヤ            4 神奈川・東京大学21:07 42:40 (21:33) 1:
31 1:27:03 ZOORAVAND, Hamidreza ハミドレザ・ゾーラバンド        IRN・イラン20:37 42:03 (21:26) 
32 1:27:52 CHOON SIENG, Lo ロ・チュン シエン                    MAS・マレーシア20:51 42:36 (21:45)
33 1:28:22 MOCHIDA AKITO 持田 顕人モチダ アキト              1 愛知・同志社大学21:22 43:09 (21:47) 1:
34 1:28:32 TAKAHASHI YUTA 髙橋 雄太タカハシ ユウタ             2 千葉・早稲田大学21:22 43:09 (21:47) 1:
35 1:28:46 HIGA DAIGO 比嘉 大悟ヒガ ダイゴ                2 沖縄・至学館大学21:29 43:35 (22:06) 1:
36 1:29:01 SAITOU SYUNTA 斎藤 駿太サイトウ シュンタ             1 神奈川・明治大学21:07 42:43 (21:36) 1:
37 1:29:53 NISHIGUCHI KATSUHIRO 西口 克洋ニシグチ カツヒロ     2 東京・立教大学22:16 44:48 (22:32) 1:0
38 1:30:13 KANZAWA TOSHIFUMI 神澤 俊史カンザワ トシフミ        2 群馬・日本大学21:08 43:09 (22:01) 1:0
39 1:30:23 LO, Poying ルオ・ポイン                           TPE・台湾21:47 44:31 (22:44) 1:
40 1:30:34 CHANG, Weilin ジャン・ウェイリン                     TPE・台湾21:39 44:29 (22:50) 1:
41 1:30:47 HARUN,Muhammad Khairil Harith ムハンマド カイリル ハリス・ハルン MAS・マレーシア21:22 43:36 (2
42 1:30:48 TAKAHASHI RYOTA 髙橋 涼太タカハシ リョウタ           3 長野・順天堂大学22:37 45:41 (23:04) 1:
43 1:30:52 NAKAJIMA YAMATO 中島 大和ナカジマ ヤマト           1 愛媛・平成国際大学21:49 44:34 (22:45) 1
44 1:30:56 INOUE RYO 井上 稜イノウエ リョウ                    2 千葉・国士舘大学21:22 43:09 (21:47) 1
45 1:31:01 DUNUKARA MUDIYANSELAGE, I.S.S.Dunukara I.S.S. SRI・スリランカ21:48 44:47 (22:59
46 1:31:09 KOWAKI KOUHEI小脇 康平コワキ コウヘイ               3 香川・龍谷大学20:57 43:23 (22:26) 1:0
47 1:31:23 HORIE SHUN 堀江 駿ホリエ シュン                   2 岐阜・東京大学22:30 45:21 (22:51) 1:0
48 1:31:33 SHIOIRI KOUSUKE 塩入 滉介シオイリ コウスケ           2 東京・明治大学21:51 44:04 (22:13) 1:0
49 1:31:35 KEITARO KOMURA 小村 慶太朗コムラ ケイタロウ          千葉・電力中央研究所21:23 43:20 (21:57) 1:0
50 1:31:43 MURAKAMI HIROYOSHI 村上 寛佳ムラカミ ヒロヨシ        1 佐賀・近畿大学中国四国22:19 44:48 (22:29)
** 20km W                                                                           
 1 1:30:51 WANG Na ワン・ナ                                CHN・中国22:41 44:56 (22:15) 1:0
 2 1:32:12 ASADA CHIAKI 淺田                          千安芸アサダ チアキ福岡・DNP西日本22:56 45:51 
 3 1:32:23 YOSHIZUMI YUKI 吉住 友希ヨシズミ ユキ             3 千葉・千葉県立保健医療大学22:56 45:51 (22:5
 4 1:33:09 KAWAZOE KAORI 河添 香織カワゾエ カオリ             3 京都・立命館大学22:48 45:40 (22:52) 1:
 5 1:33:21 OKADA Kumiko オカダ・クミコ                        JPN・日本22:48 45:39 (22:51) 1:
 6 1:34:18 YANG, Peili ヤン・ペイリ                          CHN・中国22:56 45:52 (22:56) 1:
 7 1:34:35 JEON, Yeongeun ジョン・ヨンクン                     KOR・韓国22:48 45:51 (23:03) 1:
 8 1:35:45 RYKOVA, Regina レジーナ・リコワ                     KAZ・カザフスタン23:30 47:13 (23:43
 9 1:36:50 FUCHISE MASUMI 渕瀬 真寿美                  フチセ マスミ徳島・大塚製薬22:56 46:37 (23:41) 
10 1:37:42 Priyanka プリヤンカ                             IND・インド22:56 46:39 (23:43) 1:
11 1:37:52 MIZOGUCHI YUKIHO 溝口 友己歩ミゾグチ ユキホ       1 長野・早稲田大学23:30 47:20 (23:50) 1:1
12 1:38:34 LEE, Daseul イ・タスル                           KOR・韓国22:56 46:21 (23:25) 1:1
13 1:38:35 CHING,Siu Ngan チョン・シャオヤ                      HKG・香港23:56 48:13 (24:17) 1:
14 1:38:50 KUMAGAI NAMI 熊谷 菜美クマガイ ナミ               2 岩手・国士舘大学23:33 47:56 (24:23) 1:
15 1:39:00 AIDOSSOWA, Diana ディアナ・アイドソワ                KAZ・カザフスタン24:06 48:33 (24:27
16 1:39:00 SONODA SERENA 園田 世玲奈ソノダ セレナ            2 滋賀・中京大学23:38 48:10 (24:32) 1:13              
17 1:39:40 YAMATO CHIAKI 大和 千秋ヤマト                  チアキ長野・飯田病院23:59 48:57 (24:58) 1:1
18 1:39:50 REPINA, Polina ポリーナ・レピナ                    KAZ・カザフスタン23:56 48:14 (24:18
19 1:39:53 TAMAKI AKANE 田牧 明花音                    タマキ アカネ神奈川・神奈川県立逗子高等学校
20 1:40:05 MATSUMOTO SAYORI 松本 紗依マツモト サヨリ           2 奈良・順天堂大学24:25 48:4
21 1:40:19 YAGI MAIKA 矢来 舞香ヤギ                     マイカ兵庫・兵庫県立西宮高等学校24:18
22 1:41:23 SUGIYAMA TOMOKA 杉山 智香スギヤマ トモカ           1 岐阜・同志社大学24:30 49:1
23 1:41:35 SAE MATSUMOTO 松本 彩映マツモト                 サエ東京・GOLD'S GYM 22:56
24 1:42:10 Shanti Kumari シャンティクマーリ                      IND・インド23:38 48:
25 1:42:15 YAMADA CHIKA 山田 千花ヤマダ チカ                3 広島・広島大学24:35 49:26
26 1:42:21 OZAWA SAKIHA 小澤 さきはオザワ サキハ             1 石川・金沢大学25:25 51:32 
27 1:42:45 FUJITA YOSHIKO 藤田 喜子                    フジタ ヨシコ1 愛媛・松山大学25:0
28 1:42:59 YADAV, Rani ラニ・ヤダブ                         IND・インド25:36 52:
29 1:43:47 KURAHARA NATSUMI 倉原 菜摘                  クラハラ ナツミ1 熊本・熊本大学25:0
30 1:46:27 YAGI NOZOMI 八木 望ヤギ ノゾミ                  4 埼玉・東京学芸大学24:07 50
*** cf aussi http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/19032017294Nomi2017_Full_Res.pdf
MEX Ciudad Juarez (Chihuahua) 12 mar 2017, Circuito Internacional, Eider Arevalo, Maria Gonzalez [http://www.asdeporte.com/resultadoseventosv2/busqueda.asp?evento=5503]
** 20km M
 1 01:22:29 AREVALO TRUQUE EIDER ORLANDO         COL
 2 01:22:38 PINEDA BERNAL OMAR YOUSSAMID         MEX
 3 01:22:47 CHOCHO . ANDRES                      ECU
 4 01:22:49 NAVA REZA HORACIO                    MEX
 5 01:22:59 MARTINEZ BAEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO        MEX
 6 01:23:00 DUNFEE . EVAN                        CAN
 7 01:23:36 DOCTOR MORALES JOSE LUIS             MEX
 8 01:24:15 SANCHEZ TERAN HERACLIO EDER          MEX
 9 01:24:41 ORTIZ RIVERA RICARDO                 MEX
10 01:24:45 PALMA OLIVARES EVER JAIR             MEX
11 01:24:50 SANCHEZ CANTERA CARLOS               MEX
12 01:24:58 MERINO PEREZ ARMANDO                 MEX
13 01:25:26 SEGURA ZEPEDA BRANDON                MEX
14 01:25:30 REW . QUENTIN                        NZL
15 01:25:36 AJCAM CAAL JOSE GREGORIO             GUA
16 01:25:54 KARLSTROM . PERSEUS                  SWE
17 01:25:55 TINOCO SANCHEZ EDUARDO               MEX
18 01:26:01 TONTODONATI . FEDERICO               ITA
19 01:26:04 GRAVE CHAVEZ JURGEN EVERHARD         GUA
20 01:26:08 ARAYA . YERKO                        CHI
21 01:26:31 CHAMA ALMAZAN NOE ALI                MEX
22 01:26:49 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA BONFIN CAIO        BRA
23 01:26:50 VEGA ORTIZ JESUS TADEO               MEX
24 01:27:16 BARRONDO XUC JOSE ALEJANDRO          GUA
25 01:27:22 GALINDO AGUILAR VIRGILIO             MEX
26 01:27:56 ARTEAGA . MAURICIO                   ECU
27 01:27:59 IBAÑEZ . ANATOLE                     SWE
28 01:29:08 HANSSON . ANDERS                     SWE
29 01:29:08 LARA ESTRADA JORGE                   MEX
30 01:29:10 FLORES HINOJOSA DIEGO                MEX
31 01:29:15 QUISPE MISME RONAL                   BOL
32 01:29:21 MENDOZA GALLEGOS GABRIEL ALEJANDRO   MEX
33 01:30:00 BILODEAU MATHIEU                     CAN
34 01:30:19 SALAZAR . YEREMAN                    VEN
35 01:30:48 LOPEZ . LUIS ALFONSO                 ESA
36 01:30:52 CORDERO ZUÑIGA DEIBY                 CRC
37 01:31:17 BERDEJA VILLAVICENCIO DAVID CRISTIAN MEX
38 01:32:01 RODRIGUEZ PARDO PABLO ARMANDO        BOL
39 01:32:01 TALLENT . JARED                      AUS
40 01:32:41 MEJIA ZAVALETA CARLOS                MEX
41 01:32:52 CHRISTIE . NICHOLAS                  USA
42 01:33:49 MUNDELL . MARC                       RSA
43 01:34:54 RODRIGUEZ CATAÑO ALFREDO             MEX
44 01:36:58 KARLSTROM . REMO                     SWE
45 01:38:49 LOPEZ KARASS MANUEL ANGEL            MEX
46 01:38:55 SOLIS AVENDAÑO DIEGO ULISES          MEX
47 01:39:08 OLIVARES ALEJANDREZ JOSE ANTONIO     MEX
48 01:39:43 TRUJILLO PINEDA AGUSTIN              MEX
49 02:09:24 TOVAR BLANCO LAURO MANUEL            MEX
NF          RACZ . SANDOR                        HUN
NF          ROSARIO SANTOS PABLO JOSÉ            PUR
NF          VEGA ORTIZ ROBERTO EDUARDO           MEX
NF          GOMEZ . JAIME                        MEX
NF          LOYA BAEZA SAUL                      MEX
NF          DE LOS ANGELES ESCALANTE GUADALUPE   MEX
NF          GOMEZ . URIEL                        MEX
** 20km F
 1 01:28:59 GONZALEZ ROMERO MARIA GUADALUPE      MEX
 2 01:30:49 ROCHA DE SENA ERICA                  BRA
 3 01:31:47 CABECINHA . ANA                      POR
 4 01:32:34 HENRIQUES . INES                     POR
 5 01:32:52 ARENAS SANDRA LORENA                 COL
 6 01:33:12 CASTRO CHIRIVECH ANGELA MELANIA      BOL
 7 01:33:28 SANCHEZ MAGAÑA MARIA GUADALUPE       MEX
 8 01:34:26 PONCIO TZUL MARITZA RAFAELA          GUA
 9 01:34:56 BARBER . ALANA                       NZL
10 01:35:35 GUERRERO RODARTE ILSE ARIADNA        MEX
11 01:35:47 ORTUÑO MARTINEZ VALERIA              MEX
12 01:37:51 SMITH BEKI                           AUS
13 01:38:08 SILVA MIRANDA LIZBETH                MEX
14 01:39:00 MARTINEZ RIVERA ANDREA               MEX
15 01:41:25 SANCHEZ TERAN MARIELA                MEX
16 01:41:35 FRANCO NUÑEZ JAMY AMARILIS           GUA
17 01:41:39 MIRANDA RIVAS YESSENIA IVANIA        ESA
18 01:42:05 GONZALEZ MANJARREZ NADIA             MEX
19 01:42:53 BURNETT . KATHLEEN                   USA
20 01:43:50 ENRIQUEZ PIGEON REBECA PAMELA        MEX
21 01:44:44 ALVAREZ ENDAÑU LOIRA                 MEX
22 01:46:29 HUANCA RASGUIDO ODETH                BOL
23 01:46:59 VELAZQUEZ IÑIGUEZ DIANA DEL CARMEN   MEX
24 01:48:50 MIRANDA ARAGON DIANA ESTEFANIA       MEX
25 01:50:47 RICO . ANITA                         CHI
26 01:53:41 QUINTANILLA AVILA EDNA PAULINA       MEX
27 02:00:03 OCAMPO AGUILAR ILENA                 CRC
28 02:04:59 COVARRUBIAS MORENO FABIOLA ELIZABETH MEX
NF          LAMBLE . REGAN                       AUS
NF          HERRERA DE AVILA MARCELA             MEX
** 10km JuM                                      
 1 00:41:21 OLIVAS NUÑEZ ANDRES EDUARDO          MEX
 2 00:41:33 SOLIS AVENDAÑO GUSTAVO ISRAEL        MEX
 3 00:42:38 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FEDERICO           MEX
 4 00:44:04 COLUNGA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL DE JESUS     MEX
 5 00:44:06 SEGURA ZEPEDA JEFFERSON DANIEL       MEX
 6 00:44:42 MERCENARIO ARSOF CARLOS EMILIANO     MEX
 7 00:44:58 VEGA ORTIZ VICTOR MANUEL             MEX
 8 00:45:43 COARITA QUISPE DARWIN OMAR           BOL
 9 00:45:50 BANDA VALDEZ JAN                     MEX
10 00:45:53 NAVAS JIMENEZ GERSON OTONIEL         ESA
11 00:46:14 SANCHEZ ROMERO VICTOR ABRAHAM        MEX
12 00:50:02 MENA GOMEZ SAUL                      MEX
13 00:57:01 AMARILLAS BUSTILLOS ARMANDO          MEX
NF          ALFARO LOPEZ JUAN FERNANDO           MEX
DQ          GOMEZ . ISAAC                        MEX
DQ          MENDOZA GARCIA JOSE LEONEL           MEX
** 10km JuF                                      
 1 00:45:25 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ ALEGNA ARYDAY         MEX
 2 00:45:40 CASTILLO VILLAMARES VIVIAN LIZBETH   MEX
 3 00:47:22 GARCIA LORMENDEZ ILIANA MERCEDES     MEX
 4 00:49:00 CHAPARRO SALINAS MARIA ALEJANDRA     COL
 5 01:03:15 CARRILLO MEZA CERATI                 MEX
NF          MENA GOMEZ CAMILA                    MEX
DQ          ARROLLO MULATO ENSUEÑO CELESTE       MEX
AUS Adelaide 19 fev 2017, Open Oceania + AUS 20km Racewalking Championships [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/Competition/Documents/2017/2017%20Oceania%20and%20Australian%2020km%20Race%20Walking%20Championships%20-%20Full%20Results.pdf]
** 20km W
 1 1:29:58 Regan Lamble                  Vic
 2 1:30:55 Brigita Virbalyte-Dimšie      Ltu
 3 1:31:23 Beki Smith                    Act
 4 1:32:23 Alana Barber                  NZ
 5 1:33:39 Ainhoa Pinedo González        Spain
 6 1:35:47 Bethan Davies                 UK
 7 1:37:56 Jessica Pickles               Qld
 8 1:40:26 Simone McInnes                Vic
 9 1:46:02 Christina Papadopoulous       Qld
10 1:59:01 Brenda Gannon                 Qld
** 20km M
 1 1:19:37 Dane Bird-Smith               Qld
 2 1:21:00 Lebogang Shange               South Africa
 3 1:21:12 Quentin Rew                   NZ
 4 1:21:16 Artur Brzozowski              Poland
 5 1:21:22 Evan Dunfee                   Canada
 6 1:21:26 Wayne Snyman                  South Africa
 7 1:21:27 Marius Liukas                 Ltu
 8 1:21:56 Yerko Araya                   Chile
 9 1:22:09 Rhydian Cowley                Vic
10 1:22:15 Jakub Jelonek                 Japan
11 1:24:32 Yamamoto Toru                 Japan
12 1:24:37 Brendon Reading               Act
13 1:25:01 Tadas Šuškevicius             Ltu
14 1:26:06 Edward Araya                  Chile
15 1:27:04 Mathieu Bilodeau              Canada
16 1:27:12 Tyler Jones                   Nsw
17 1:27:24 Nick Christie                 Usa
18 1:27:27 Adam Garganis                 Vic
19 1:32:47 Carl Gibbons                  Nsw
20 1:35:46 Jay Felton                    Nsw
21 1:37:45 Bradley Simpson               Vic
22 1:38:26 Kim Mottrom                   SA
23 1:45:21 Pramesh Prasad                Vic
DQ         Yuichi Yarita                 Japan
** 10km U20W
 1 47:48.00 Clara Smith                 Qld
 2 49:46.00 Philippa Huse               Vic
 3 54:06.00 Chelsea Goodhew             Nsw
** 5km U18W
 1 25:41    Rhiannon Lovegrove          SA
 2 26:04    Samantha Brown              Nsw
 3 27:31    Bethany Cross               SA
** 10km U20M
 1 42:35    Declan Tingay               WA
 2 43:56    Kyle Swan                   Vic
 3 44:36    Luke McCutcheon             Qld
 4 46:52    Dylan Richardson            Nsw
 5 49:49    Reese Walmsley              Vic
** 5km U18M
 1 23:05    Tristan Camilleri           SA
 2 28:38    Mathew Bruniges             SA
   
Codes pays

Cre : 03 mar 2017 - Maj : 17 juin 2017

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Gen : 17/06/2017-16:59:18,60