Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/newswdi986.htm


  D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e    La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD divers 1986

GBR 25 Mai 1986, Hove (Sussex), XI Trophée MAGOG
** 20km
  1 1h33'32" Corre Jean-Claude       LIFA
  2 1h36'19" Cousin Christophe       Flandres
  3 1h36'35" Marie Frederic          LIFA
  4 1h40'29" Bearman Donald          Sussex
  5 1h41'09" Garcia Jean-Pierre      LIFA
  6 1h42'17" Morris Graham           Sussex
  7 1h43'49" Locatelli Michel        LIFA
  8 1h45'54" Hesketh Martin          Sussex
  9 1h46'35" Stevens David           Sussex
 10 1h46'43" Vergaelen Michel        Hainaut
 11 1h46'59" Dark Chris              Kent
 12 1h47'25" Debeurne Philippe       LNPC
 13 1h47'49" Dusautoir José          LNPC
 14 1h52'11" Melotte Bruno           LNPC
 15 1h52'51" Gérard Joel             Hainaut
 16 1h53'24" Tucknott Paul           Sussex B
 17 1h56'58" Hayes Timothy           Kent
 18 1h57'20" Watt Tim                Sussex B
 19 1h58'20" Maynard Dave            Kent
 20 2h00'04" Dale Keith              Sussex B
 21 2h01'19" Hopkins Doug            Kent B
 22 2h02'04" Wattiez Vincent         Hainaut
 AB          Carmody Noel            Kent
 AB          Burton Philippe         Hainaut
 AB          Buchanan David          Sussex B
** 50km
  1 4h36'15" Sturni Alain            LIFA
  2 4h38'53" Buschkewitz Jean-Jacques LIFA
  3 4h39'31" Rowland Dave            Sussex
  4 4h42'33" Prohon Jacques          Hainaut
  5 4h45'18" Dugast Denis            LIFA
  6 4h48'08" Bourgeoisat Gérard      LIFA
  7 4h48'44" Geal Tony               Sussex
  8 4h50'33" Bannier Jean-François   LNPC
  9 4h52'45" Duda Anatole            Hainaut
 10 5h00'07" Hodgkinson Peter        Sussex
 11 5h03'54" Broyon Robert           LNPC
 12 5h09'19" Penfold Ron             Sussex
 13 5h14'52" Stalon Jean-Louis       Hainaut
 14 5h20'16" Michell Roger           Kent
 15 5h21'44" Gurd Richard            Sussex B
 16 5h23'28" Abino Michele           Hainaut
 17 5h26'28" Boxall Dave             Sussex B
 18 5h38'47" Bradwell Ian            Kent
 19 5h39'15" Davitt Matt             Kent B
 20 5h40'30" Taylor John             Sussex B
 21 5h44'32" Rennie Hans             Kent
 22 5h53'23" Hastings Phil           Kent
 AB          Nuttin Thierry          LNPC
 AB          Pecqueur Jean-Pierre    LNPC
** Equipes 20km
  1             LIFA       54
  2             Sussex     45
  3             LNPC       36
  4             Hainaut    20
  5             Kent       19
** Equipes 50km 
  1             LIFA       55
  2             Sussex     43
  3             Hainaut    37
  4             LNPC       23
  5             Kent       16
** Trophée Magog
  1             LIFA      109
  2             Sussex     88
  3             LNPC       59
  4             Hainaut    57
  5             Kent       35
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]