Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/newswdi983.htm


  D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e    La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD divers 1983

GBR 1 Mai 1983, Chatham (Kent), VIII Trophée MAGOG
** 20km
  1 1h33'55" Lenglart Pascal         Flandres
  2 1h34'14" Jarman David            Kent
  3 1h37'50" Morris Graham           Sussex
  4 1h38'37" Locatelli Michel        LIFA
  5 1h39'21" Elms Stuart             Sussex
  6 1h40'25" Stinlet Alain           LIFA
  7 1h41'03" Hochtenbach Eric        LIFA
  8 1h41'21" Stevens David           Sussex
  9 1h43'50" Ledune Eric             Hainaut
 10 1h44'03" Bradley Colin           Kent
 11 1h44'25" Holliday Steve          Kent
 12 1h46'15" Fullager Maurice        Kent
 13 1h47'20" Burton Philippe         Hainaut
 14 1h47'41" Chartrain Eric          LIFA
 15 1h49'40" Buchanan Alan           Sussex B
 16 1h49'47" Benard Francis          Flandres
 17 1h50'32" Morden Denis            Kent B
 18 1h50'36" Cousin Christophe       Flandres
 19 1h50'37" Barnett Philip          Kent B
 20 1h54'54" Maynard Dave            Kent B
 21 1h55'54" Debeurne Philippe       Flandres
 22 1h56'25" Dale Keith              Sussex B
 23 1h57'08" Byers Bruce             Kent B
 24 1h57'41" Delafontaine Pascal     Hainaut
 25 2h00'44" Bean John               Sussex
 AB          Musiaux Marc            Hainaut
 AB          Dark Andrew             Kent B
 AB          Tilbury Alan            Sussex B
** 50km
  1 4h35'41" Jarman Paul             Kent
  2 4h36'15" Buschkewitz Jean-Jacques LIFA
  3 4h37'12" Devoucoux Robert        LIFA
  4 4h37'29" Hodgkinson Peter        Sussex
  5 4h46'22" Nye John                Kent
  6 4h47'53" Rowland Dave            Sussex
  7 4h48'04" Chatillon Dominique     LIFA
  8 4h52'41" Nuttin Thierry          Flandres
  9 4h52'41" Toutain Thierry         Flandres
 10 4h53'40" Vandendaul Daniel       Hainaut
 11 4h56'59" Selby Peter             Sussex
 12 4h58'08" Bourgeoisat Gérard      LIFA
 13 5h03'30" Hobbs Christopher       Kent B
 14 5h08'33" Broyon Robert           Flandres
 15 5h13'04" Davitt Roger            Kent
 16 5h14'26" Michell Roger           Kent
 17 5h29'40" Ringshaw David          Sussex
 18 5h29'40" Gretton Victior         Sussex B
 19 5h35'59" Peutte Isidore          Hainaut
 20 5h41'49" Dehon Freddy            Hainaut
 21 5h48'41" Denny Reginald          Kent B
 22 5h55'25" Taylor John             Sussex B
 AB          Hayes Timothy           Kent B
 AB          Prohon Jacques          Hainaut
 AB          Gates Tom               Kent B
 AB          Morel Jean-Marie        Flandres
** Equipes 20km
  1             Sussex     47
  2             LIFA       46
  3             Kent       40
  4             Flandres   31
  5             Hainaut    23
** Equipes 50km 
  1             LIFA       51
  2             Kent       43
  3             Sussex     42
  4             Flandres   33
  5             Hainaut    18
** Trophée Magog
  1             LIFA       97
  2             Sussex     89
  3             Kent       83
  4             Flandres   64
  5             Hainaut    41
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]