Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/newswdi980.htm


  D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e    La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD divers 1980

SUI Monthey, 27 sep 1980, G.P. de Monthey
** 20km route
 1 
 2 1:35:14 Dominique GUEBEY        ASULyon
BEL 4 Mai 1980, Mouscron (Hainaut), V Trophée MAGOG
** 20km
  1 1h33'46" Parker Mike             Sussex
  2 1h35'10" Jarman Dave             Kent
  3 1h36'53" Allain Gérard           LIFA
  4 1h37'23" Jarman Paul             Kent
  5 1h37'33" Stevens David           Sussex
  6 1h40'05" Moulinet Christian      LIFA
  7 1h40'52" Wacquez Bruno           Flandres
  8 1h41'10" Locatelli Michel        LIFA
  9 1h41'35" Nicholls Mick           Kent
 10 1h41'51" Goffin Benoit           Hainaut
 11 1h41'58" Holliday Steve          Kent
 12 1h45'12" Rowland Dave            Sussex
 13 1h45'45" Duchene Jean-Marie      LIFA
 14 1h47'54" Buchanan Alan           Sussex
 15 1h54'33" Lenglart Patrick        Flandres
 16 1h55'24" Demeu Eric              Hainaut
 17 1h56'47" Martyn Patrice          Flandres
 18 1h59'20" Delaine Daniel          Flandres
 19 1h59'44" Seynaeve Serge          Hainaut
 20 2h00'39" Meuret Albert           Hainaut
** 50km
  1 4h21'17" Halloy Christian        Hainaut
  2 4h45'06" Labbé Alain             LIFA
  3 4h47'17" Boxall Dave             Sussex
  4 4h47'58" Imbert Gilles           LIFA
  5 4h54'02" Weill Dominique         LIFA
  6 5h00'55" Lees John               Sussex
  7 5h03'52" Fibig Francis           Flandres
  8 5h06'24" Michell Roger           Kent
  9 5h08'45" Vandendaul Daniel       Hainaut
 10 5h09'54" Parkins Rod             Kent
 11 5h11'53" Morel Jean-Marie        Flandres
 12 5h12'01" Till Ken                Sussex
 13 5h15'02" Davitt Matt             Kent
 14 5h19'52" Vaugeois Jean-François  Flandres
 15 5h21'42" Stalon Jean-Louis       Hainaut
 16 5h24'04" Cauwers Albert          Hainaut
 17 5h33'39" Gates Tom               Kent
 18 5h37'49" Hubaut Michel           Flandres
 AB          Darguesse Jean-Paul     LIFA
 AB          Posemer Nick            Sussex
** Equipes 20km
  1             Kent       48
  2             LIFA       46
  3             Sussex     45
  4             Flandres   24
  5             Hainaut    18
** Equipes 50km 
  1             LIFA       52
  2             Sussex     42
  3             Hainaut    38
  4             Kent       32
  5             Flandres   31
** Trophée Magog
  1             LIFA       98
  2             Sussex     87
  3             Kent       80
  4             Hainaut    56
  5             Flandres   55
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]