Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2022/newswdiv22.htm


   D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2022 marche internationale

IND Bilaspur, 30 oct 2022, II Champ. indiens U23 [https://run.indianathletics.in/2ndNU23AC2022/]
** 20km U23W
  1 1:40:01.20 Mansi Negi            2003 Uttarkhand
  2 1:41:33.10 Reshma Patel          2004 Uttarkhand
  3 1:41:55.24 Kumawat Pooja,        1999 Rajasthan
  4 1:43:44.00 Rachana .             2003 Haryana
  5 1:44:27.30 Nikita Lamba          2002 Rajasthan
  6 1:50:27.85 Roji Patel            2001 Uttarkhand
** 20km U23M
  1 1:27:13.97 Sanjay Kumar.         2001 Rajasthan
  2 1:27:13.97 Paramdeep Mor         2001 Haryana
  3 1:27:17.64 Ali Farman            2001 Uttar Pradesh
  4 1:2:.43.13 Rahul ..              2000 Haryana
  5 1:29:25.63 Arshpreet Singh       2000 Punjab
  6 1:30:12.17 Vishant Rana          2000 Uttarkhand
  7 1:31:25.53 Sahil ..              2002 Punjab
  8 1:37:11.18 Raj Mishra            2004 Telangana
  9 1:37:24.05 Ningthoukhongja .     2002 Manipur
 10 1:39:31.01 Apu Dutta             2004 West Bengal
 11 1:40:15.33 Arjun Kumar           2004 Uttar Pradesh
GER Zittau, 29 oct 2022, Lusatian International, Kevin Campion [https://www.geherpokal.de/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/221029-Zittau-Erg.-compl..pdf]
** 35km M+W
  1 02:29:31 Campion Kévin           M 1988 France
  2 02:35:55 Seiler Nathaniel        M 1996 TV Bühlertal
  3 02:55:29 Nedvídek Martin         M 1975 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  4 03:07:15 Tokodi Dávid            M 1991 Hungary
  5 03:43:36 Schenker Bianca         W 1974 LG Vogtland
  6 03:43:36 Franke Denis            M 1969 TV Bühlertal
  7 03:59:36 Borovičková Lenka       W 1973 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  8 04:02:09 Nedvídková Pavla        W 1982 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  9 04:28:00 Janotte Ralf            M 1957 Polizei SV Berlin
 10 04:35:07 Reinová Miloslava       W 1968 AC Rumburk, z.s.
** 20km M+W
  1 01:31:37 Dohmann Carl            M 1990 SCL Baden-Baden
  2 01:37:49 Kolář Rostislav         M 1987 SK Hranice, z.s.
  3 02:10:31 Netolická Martina       W 1982 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
  4 02:42:26 Zajíc Jan               M 1953 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
** 10km M+W
  1 00:56:30 Brönnecke Sigute        W 1965 Eintracht Hildesheim von 1861 e.V.
  2 00:57:07 Apel Eckart             M 1963 ASV Sangerhausen
  3 00:59:10 Horáková Anna           W 2005 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  4 01:03:26 Nedvídková Katka        W 2004 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  5 01:05:11 Seck Patrick            M 1966 Polizei SV Berlin
  6 01:08:09 Schaeffer Udo           M 1950 ASV Erfurt
  7 01:10:59 Hölters Bernd Ocker     M 1946 Polizei SV Berlin
  8 01:20:29 Neidel Heidrun          W 1947 TSG 1893 Leihgestern
** 5000m M+W
  1 21:49    Bátovský Jakub          M 2005 ŠK BCF Dukla BB
  2 26:15    Fromm Paul              M 2005 LC Eilenburger Land
  3 27:53    Fromm Frederik          M 2006 LC Eilenburger Land
  4 27:57    Indrišková Tamara       W 2006 Slavia Trnava
** 3km M+W
  1 16:02    Rösler Marek            M 2008 AC Mladá Boleslav, z.s.
  2 16:06    Indrišková Timea        W 2008 Slavia Trnava
JPN Takahata, 23 oct 2022, IL meeting, 20+35km, Serena Sonoda, Miyu Naito, Toshikazu Yamanishi, Yuta Koga [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1675-7.pdf]
** 35km F
  1 2:49:09  Serena Sonoda
  2 2:59:10  Maika Yagi
  3 3:08:12  Mao Tatsumi
  4 3:14:14  Yuki Yoshizumi
  5 3:17:27  Kae Sugiyama
  6 3:27:41  Aoi Shibata
** 20km F
  1 1:33:41  Miyu Naito
  2 1:35:44  Yukiko Umeno
  3 1:40:21  Ayaka Nakamura
  4 1:42:48  Ayumi Sugibayashi
  5 1:44:36  Mei Yamagishi
  6 1:45:02  Maria Tsukiji
  7 1:46:16  Ruka Okamoto
  8 1:48:19  Tanikadokana
  9 1:50:09  Yurika Omura
 10 1:51:49  Hayane Ochiai
 11 1:53:58  Honoka Aihara
 12 1:54:40  Shiraishiharuka
 13 1:58:25  Kuboyamaseina
 14 2:00:51  Haruna Kamon
 15 2:01:51  Rio Naka
** 35km M
  1 2:26:18  Toshikazu Yamanishi
  2 2:27:33  Satoshi Maruo
  3 2:30:37  Subaru Ishida
  4 2:32:21  Hayato Katsuki
  5 2:35:26  Kazuki Takahashi
  6 2:40:23  Motofumi Suwa
  7 2:42:33  Yuki Ito
  8 2:48:46  Yamamoto Toru
  9 2:49:33  Tatsuya Tanaka
 10 2:52:36  Kotaro Wake
 11 2:55:09  Takumi Kitamura
 12 2:57:49  Atsushil Fujiki
 13 3:04:36  Tomoya Sengiku
 14 3:06:09  Toshiaki Hirosawa
 15 3:10:48  Hideaki Miyajima
 16 3:16:50  Arata Saito
 17 3:24:33  Taku Hiraoka
 18 3:25:05  Tomoyuki Yajima
 19 3:25:22  Takumi Tada
 20 3:28:31  Ishida Yuki
** 20km M
  1 1:20:34  Yuta Koga
  2 1:22:10  Hiroto Jusho
  3 1:22:35  Yutaro Murayama
  4 1:22:54  Ryo Hamanishi
  5 1:24:55  Rihito Ishida
  6 1:24:55  Kazuhiro Tateiwa
  7 1:26:19  Kazuya Iwai
  8 1:27:54  Kaichi Shimizu
  9 1:28:49  Ryuya Kataoka
 HC 1:29:25. Man Kit Chin HKG - Hong Kong
 10 1:29:53  Hiroto Tanigaki
 11 1:30:23  Rin Miyoshi
 12 1:30:33  Seiru Nishibayashi
 13 1:30:40  Takato Goto
 14 1:30:47  Fumiya Koga
 15 1:30:59  Shuto Haga
 16 1:31:14  Homare Goto
 17 1:31:18  Takaharu Kuhara.
 18 1:31:34  Kota Takamatsu
 19 1:31:37  Rei Toguchi
 20 1:32:03  Riku Oie
 21 1:32:29  Mitowa Makino
 22 1:32:50  Nasutomohiro
 23 1:32:58  Chisato Hasegawa
 24 1:35:57  Nakatanitomohiro
 25 1:36:12  Semotomasato
 26 1:36:36  Taijyu Inoue
 27 1:36:46  Misawa Ryo
 28 1:38:02  Natsuki Yasu
 29 1:38:52  Natsuki Takashima
 30 1:40:00  Kotaro Kaji
 31 1:40:55  Syoki Nioka
 32 1:40:57  Keigo Ouchi
 33 1:43:57  Yamada Kota
 34 1:45:32  Ritsuya Sano
 35 1:45:36  Fumitaka Oikawa
 36 1:49:27  Sosuke Mizutani
cf aussi www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1675/
ROU Timisoara 23 oct 2022, Championnats de Roumanie, 10km, Mihaela Acatrinei, Ionut Plesu [https://www.fra.ro/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/Rezultate-Campionatul-National-de-Mars-10km-Sen-si-U23-Timisoara-2022.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 49:29.64 Acatrinei, Mihaela         1995 Sen CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  2 49:41.11 Rodean, Ana Veronica       1984 Sen CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  3 51:22.33 Lataretu, Maria-Diana      2002 U23 CSM Craiova
  4 52:47.69 Tutu, Sorana               2003 U23 CSS Barlad, SCM Deva
  5 54:01.88 Jid, Georgiana Cornelia    2000 U23 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  6 54:56.61 Puscasu, Mihaela Valentina 1995 Sen CSU Resita
  7 56:23.25 Angelescu, Diana Georgiana 2000 U23 CSM Suceava
  8 56:55.93 Tanase, Daniela-Madalina   2004 U23 CSM Suceava
  9 57:10.24 Sunzuiana, Elisabeta Elena 2003 U23 LPS Alba Iulia, CS Unirea Alba Iulia
 10 58:44.40 Clicinschi, Vasilica       2003 U23 CSU Resita
 11 59:21.81 Cocos, Loredana            1999 Sen CSU Resita
 12 65:55.30 Tausan, Ema Lavinia        2005 U23 LPS Alba Iulia, CS Unirea Alba Iulia
 13 65:56.35 Hategan, Alexia            2004 U23 LPS Alba Iulia, CS Unirea Alba Iulia
 14 72:55.19 Pirghie, Bianca            2005 U23 CSM Suceava
** 10km M
  1 44:19.22 Plesu, Ionut Vasilica      1998 Sen CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  2 45:50.09 Gafita, Andrei             1996 Sen CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
  3 46:43.67 Radoi, Pavel Remus         1998 Sen CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  4 49:20.82 Ciobanasu, Marian          2004 U23 CS Botosani
  5 50:56.13 Daicu, Constantin          2005 U23 CS Botosani
  6 51:50.92 Cimpoies, Stefan Ioan      2006 U23 CSM Suceava
  7 55:57.77 Chelariu, Nicusor Andrei   2005 U23 CS Botosani
  8 56:08.44 Balog, Atila Zoltan        1981 Sen CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  9 57:52.10 Zavastin,Roberto-Constantin2005 U23 CS Botosani
 10 58:17.41 Epure, Robert Florentin    2005 U23 CS Muscel CL
 11 64:29.37 Olteanu, Gigi              2002 U23 CS Muscel CL
 12 67:06.42 Milosi, Gabriel Viorel     2002 U23 CS Muscel CL
 13 67:42.10 Stolanic, Razvan George    2003 U23 CS Muscel CL
CRO Zagreb, 23 oct 2022, IV GP de Croatie [https://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/rezultati/2022/rezultati_20221023_Zagreb_RWGP_Road_4kolo.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:36.35  Bruno ERENT             1990 AGR
  2 1:56.23  Marko DIMITRIJEVIĆ      1998 DZ
  3 1:56.46  Boris LACKOVIĆ          1982 DZ
  4 2:14.03  Fabio RUZZIER           1953 ITA
  5 2:15.03  Želimir HAUBRIH         1963 DZ
** 10km U20M
  1 50:15    Jaka GRABNER            2003 SVN
** 5km U18F
  1 28:53    Zana REDŽEBAŠIĆ         2006 AGR
  2 30:48    Gabrijela LEŠIĆ         2006 AGR
  3 33:34    Paula PEŠIĆ             2006 DZ
** 3km U16F
  1 16:16    Linda NUJIĆ             2008 AGR
  2 16:17    Eva STARMAN             2007 AGR
  3 18:33    Nina DRAGČEVIĆ          2008 AGR
** 2km U14M
  1 15:33    Patrik PIVARSKI         2009 AGR
** 2km U12F
  1 12:10    Tija POŽGAJ             2011 KC
  2 12:15    Stella BEZAK            2012 DZ
  3 12:23    Mia PREVENDAR           2011 DZ
** 2km U12M
  1 13:13    Tian RADEŠIĆ            2011 MED
ITA Grottammare, 16 oct 2022, C.Soc. #5 20km + #4 10km U18 + Masters [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9883/Index.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1h26:20  GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 1h28:10  ANDREI Aldo             2001 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  3 1h30:12  BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  4 1h32:44  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  5 1h33:41  ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  6 1h34:48  GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 1h35:06  COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  8 1h35:47  MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
** 20km F                                
  1 1h36:31  DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  2 1h37:43  GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  3 1h42:44  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  4 1h43:51  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 1h44:31  VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  6 1h45:58  MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
  7 1h46:58  SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  8 1h47:44  GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 CUS MACERATA
** 20km U20M                             
  1 1h30:47  BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA  PL 120"
  2 1h34:39  LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 1h35:28  BORZI Thomas            2003 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  4 1h35:58  REIS Luigi              2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  5 1h36:13  MANERA Salvatore        2004 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  6 1h38:57  DINO Giuseppe Gaetano   2004 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  7 1h39:17  DE STEFANO Tommaso      2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  8 1h39:32  PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 15km U20F                             
  1 1h10:53  MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  2 1h14:47  DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  3 1h15:43  FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 1h21:23  NACCHI Martina          2004 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  5 1h23:39  ZANATTA Agnese          2004 ATLETICA PONZANO
  6 1h24:19  LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
** 10km U18M
  1 45:18    DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 PUG PUGLIA
  2 45:35    DRUSIAN Marco           2006 LOM LOMBARDIA
  3 46:00    DI CARLO Andrea         2005 LAZ LAZIO
  4 46:42    ARISI Matteo            2006 EMI EMILIA ROMAGNA
  5 47:19    RAGOZZINO Ivan          2005 ABR ABRUZZO
  6 47:37    CICCARESE Alessio       2005 LOM LOMBARDIA
** 10km Masters M+F
  1 48:43    LATORRE Luca            1978 SM40 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
  2 51:25    MESSINA Giuseppe        1971 SM50 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA
  3 52:12    CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 SM55 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  4 52:58    GIACHETTI Marco         1974 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  5 53:21    PEDETTI Valeria         1973 SF45 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  6 53:56    PAULINI Luigi           1970 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  7 54:26    MANCINI Romano          1968 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  8 54:40    BARTOCCI Giancarlo      1979 SM40 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  9 55:00    CALO' Samuele           1976 SM45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 10 55:42    IVANOVA Marina          1978 SF40 ATLETICA OSIMO
 11 55:44    BONOMI Matteo           1982 SM40 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 56:00    ALFIERI Edoardo         1956 SM65 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
 13 56:03    GUERRETTA Gloria        1976 SF45 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
 14 57:25    DONATI Patrizio         1956 SM65 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 15 58:10    DE PAOLI Massimo        1957 SM65 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 16 58:17    FRANCESCHINI Sandra     1972 SF50 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 17 59:28    MAGGIO Lucia            1972 SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI
 18 61:03    ZUCCARI Paola           1972 SF50 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA
 19 61:07    MENGONI Renzo           1966 SM55 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO
 20 61:48    GIAMOGANTE Roberto      1963 SM55 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 21 61:54    DE ROSA Roberto         1986 SM35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 22 61:57    FRULLA Francesca        1968 SF50 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 23 62:01    CANUTI Alessandra       1979 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 24 62:49    MAZZEI Claudia          1980 SF40 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA
 25 62:58    RONCONE Sebastiano      1960 SM60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 26 63:11    CRUDO Francesco         1970 SM50 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 27 63:40    PETRUNGARO Rosario      1958 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 28 63:55    GAMBERINI Adler         1961 SM60 G.P. AVIS FORLI
 29 64:23    AURIZZI Melania         1970 SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 30 64:25    GIANNUZZI Luigi         1949 SM70 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG
 31 64:31    PALESTINI Giuseppe      1959 SM60 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.
 32 65:07    CARTONI Bernardo        1969 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 33 65:39    RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 SF65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 34 65:46    BENCIVENGA Anna         1964 SF55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 35 65:58    COMBA Giuseppina        1957 SF65 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 36 66:21    FRONTESPEZI Stefano     1954 SM65 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 37 66:38    BICOCCHI Silvia         1973 SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 38 68:09    MONTI Learco            1952 SM70 G.S. AMLETO MONTI
 39 68:54    GROTTINI Giampaolo      1965 SM55 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 40 69:15    MUSSITA Anna            1961 SF60 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 41 69:54    RICCIO Nicoletta        1977 SF45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO
 42 69:56    POLENGHI Enrico         1959 SM60 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 43 69:58    PELLICCIA Romolo        1936 SM85 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
 44 70:30    MARANDOLA Maurizio      1960 SM60 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 45 71:00    OLIVIERI Rosaria        1964 SF55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 46 71:09    LIRONCURTI Alessandra   1971 SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 47 71:20    RAZZI Giulia            1977 SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 48 72:12    MINNELLA Angela         1956 SF65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 49 72:37    SPADONI Gino            1954 SM65 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT
 50 1h72:45  CAPITANI Simona         1972 SF50 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 51 72:51    LASSANDRO Santina       1979 SF40 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 52 73:11    FERRANTE Nicola         1957 SM65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 53 73:15    CHELINI Cheti           1975 SF45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 54 73:26    BERNARDINI Nello        1961 SM60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 55 73:27    RUTOLO Ferdinando       1947 SM75 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
 56 73:42    COLETTA Gabriella       1962 SF60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 57 74:48    ANGELINI Mario          1946 SM75 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 58 75:58    FIORESI Massimo         1957 SM65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 59 76:01    MANFRINI Mauro          1955 SM65 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 60 76:21    GIANNONE Biagio         1943 SM75 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 61 76:49    VISINTINI Marina        1965 SF55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 62 76:52    PELINO Massimo          1962 SM60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 63 77:17    PASQUALONI Simonetta    1952 SF70 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 64 78:18    DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 SM75 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 65 86:43    MICHIELETTO Amatore     1942 SM80 MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM
 66 90:31    AUFIERO Teresa          1945 SF75 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
IND Bengalore, 15 oct 2022, LXI Championnats nationaux open d'athlétisme, 35km M [https://run.indianathletics.in/61stNOAC22/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/35km-race-walk-men-final-.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:39:05.00 RAM BABOO                20/03/99 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 2:41:58.00 EKNATH SAMBHAJI TURAMBE  08/01/98 RAILWAYS
  3 2:44:24.00 CHANDAN SINGH            08/06/87 SERVICES
  4 2:49:09.00 DEVENDER SINGH           05/12/83 SERVICES
  5 2:49:42.00 SANDEEP SINGH..          16/08/97 UTTRAKHAND
  6 2:50:14.00 SANABAM DAMEN SINGH      15/10/89 MANIPUR
  7 2:51:58.00 SATENDRA YADAV           05/08/95 UTTRAKHAND
  8 2:55:25.00 VIKASH KUMAR YADAV       25/10/00 RAJASTHAN
  9 3:01:20.00 RAJ MISHRA               05/07/04 TELANGANA
 10 3:07:58.00 RAHUL ..                 29/09/02 DELHI
 11 3:08:46.00 ANJANI KUMAR SINGH       17/07/93 UTTAR PRADESH
 12 3:16:52.00 MANI RAM PATEL           16/09/91 RAILWAYS
 13 3:50:22.00 JAY PRAKASH SINGH        25/08/85 UTTAR PRADESH
IND Bengalore, 15 oct 2022, LXI Championnats nationaux open d'athlétisme, 35km W [https://run.indianathletics.in/61stNOAC22/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/35km-race-walk-women-final-.pdf]
** 35km W
  1 3:04:48.00 PAYAL .               05/05/99 UTTRAKHAND
  2 3:10:45.00 RAMANDEEP KAUR        30/04/99 RAILWAYS
  3 3:17:02.00 MANJU RANI            22/03/99 PUNJAB
  4 3:18:05.00 BANDANA PATEL         16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 3:19:55.00 PRIYANKA PATEL        09/05/98 RAILWAYS
  6 3:22:03.00 ROJI PATEL PATEL      23/08/01 UTTRAKHAND
  7 3:41:55.00 MAMTA PAL             03/04/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 3:42:17.00 POOJA KUMARI          06/09/98 PUNJAB
  9 3:57:02.00 TEEJO .               12/12/00 RAJASTHAN
IND Bengalore, 15 oct 2022, LXI Championnats nationaux open d'athlétisme, 20km M [https://run.indianathletics.in/61stNOAC22/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/20km-men-race-walk-final-1.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:25:23.00 SURAJ PANWAR          02/04/01 UTTRAKHAND
  2 1:25:26.00 AKSHDEEP SINGH        22/11/99 PUNJAB
  3 1:25:27.00 PARAMJEET SINGH BISHT 03/03/02 SERVICES
  4 1:26:35.00 IRFAN KT              08/02/90 SERVICES
  5 1:26:41.00 SAHIL .               09/04/02 PUNJAB
  6 1:26:59.00 HARDEEP .             22/09/98 HARYANA
  7 1:28:27.00 JUNED .               10/05/99 RAILWAYS
  8 1:28:28.00 DHANANJAY YADAV       05/07/98 SERVICES
  9 1:30:52.00 VIKASH KUMAR YADAV    25/10/00 RAJASTHAN
 10 1:32:52.00 SERVIN S              26/11/99 TAMIL NADU
 11 1:32:53.00 BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL   05/01/97 UTTRAKHAND
 12 1:33:47.00 SUNIL .               28/11/97 HARYANA
 13 1:37:58.00 MANJIT SINGH          15/10/96 PUNJAB
 14 1:38:42.00 SANJAY KUMAR          20/02/01 RAJASTHAN
 15 1:56:09.00 PRADEEP YADAV         28/08/02 UTTAR PRADESH
IND Bengalore, 15 oct 2022, LXI Championnats nationaux open d'athlétisme, 20km W [https://run.indianathletics.in/61stNOAC22/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/20km-women-race-walk-final-1.pdf]
** 20km W
  1 1:34:55.00 RAVINA .              21/05/97 RAILWAYS
  2 1:37:19.00 VANDANA .             10/12/03 KARNATAKA
  3 1:37:49.00 MUNITA PRAJAPATI      15/01/02 UTTAR PRADESH
  4 1:42:28.00 BHAWANA JAT           01/03/96 RAILWAYS
  5 1:42:38.00 MANSI NEGI            03/05/03 UTTRAKHAND
  6 1:45:28.00 RESHMA PATEL          15/09/04 UTTRAKHAND
  7 1:45:55.00 JYOTI .               01/11/02 HARYANA
  8 1:47:38.00 POOJA KUMAWAT         02/12/99 RAJASTHAN
  9 1:47:46.00 MOKAVI MUTHURATHINAM  07/09/02 TAMIL NADU
 10 1:51:33.00 JASLEEN KAUR          08/09/01 CHANDIGARH
 11 1:55:20.00 SHIVANI .             09/05/97 UTTRAKHAND
AUT Vienne, 15 oct 2022, Championnats autrichiers 35km [https://www.oelv.at/de/newsshow-oesterreichische-meisterschaft-strassengehen-35km]
** 35km M
  1 3:29:18  Roman Brzezowsky        1964 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik   1 M55
  2 3:44:24  Franz Kropik            1968 SVS-Leichtathletik        1 M50
  3 3:55:08  Dietmar Hirschmug       1977 TV Gleisdorf 1877         2 M50
  4 4:24:16  Adolf Prommer           1957 LCA Hochschwab            1 M65
  5 4:29:48  Johann Siegele          1948 SVS-Leichtathletik        1 M70
** 35km F
  1 4:11:00  Andrea Zirknitzer       1958 LCAV Jodl Packaging       1 W60
  2 4:21:56  Anna Maria Jerney       1959 KLC                       2 W60
  3 4:45:06  Christa Maria Triebl    1960 PSV Leoben                3 W60
BRA Timbó 15 oct 2022, Champ. interclub brésilien U16 [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/brasileiro_sub16/2022/resultados.php]
** 5000m U16M
  1 25.29.0  Renato Souza de Almeida            25/03/2008 PR FE CAM/ASSERCAM
  2 25.50.9  Marlon Kaleby de Melo Rodrigues    08/10/2009 CE AMDM
  3 27.33.2  Andre Bessa dos Santos Melo        15/02/2009 SC Balneário Camboriú
** 3000m U16F
  1 16.22.37 Mychelle Rodrigues de Souza        02/04/2009 DF CASO
  2 16.35.61 Kamylla Ester de Brito             09/05/2008 SC FME TIMBO
  3 16.36.08 Mariana Dias Santos                22/02/2008 DF CASO
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 15 oct 2022, Championnats d'Ukraine [https://competitions.uaf.org.ua/en/2022.10.15_ivano-frankivsk/live]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:44  Viktor Shumik           21.05.1998 Volynsk
  2 1:24:27  Serhiy Svitlychniy      13.07.1994 Soumy
  3 1:30:17  Yehor Shelest           13.07.2002 Soumy           1 U23
  4 1:30:54  Kyrylo Andrushchenko    30.01.1993 Kiev
  5 1:32:16  Taras Koretskyy         03.04.2002 Volynsk         2 U23
  6 1:34:17  Dmytro Medvedchuk       03.11.2000 Volynsk         3 U23
** 20km F
  1 1:43:40  Iryna Koval             30.04.1996 Lviv
  2 2:07:40  Alina Tkach             26.12.2001 Soumy           1 U23
** 35km M
  1 2:35:39  Valeriy Lіtaniuk        02.04.1994 Ivano-Frankivsk
  2 2:36:45  Anton Radko             02.06.1995 Soumy
  3 2:38:20  Ihor Hlavan             25.09.1990 Soumy
  4 2:40:41  Ivan Banzeruk           09.02.1990 Volynsk
  5 2:48:59  Andriy Marchuk          12.12.1998 Volynsk
  6 3:10:47  Yaroslav Lukashyk       12.08.2000 Volynsk         1 U23
** 35km F
  1 3:02:42  Alina Tsviliy           18.09.1994 Kiev
CRO Jarun/Zagreb, 15 oct 2022, Championnats de Croatie, Ivana Renić, Bruno Erent [https://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/domaca/2022/pojedinacna/PH22_20221015_Zagreb_hodanje_cesta.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:32:57  Ivana Renić             1996 AK Agram
  2 2:16:49  Mia Marek               2004 HAAK Mladost
  3 2:27:29  Mia Pecina-Zorko        2003 HAAK Mladost
** 20km M
  1 1:35:24  Bruno Erent             1990 AK Agram
  2 1:56:53  Boris Lacković          1982 AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
  3 2:02:38  Marko Dimitrijević      1998 AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
  4 2:23:34  Berislav Devčić         1966 MK Velika Gorica
** 10km U20M
  1 48:32    Edmond DOBRUNA          2004 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 51:10    Antonio BELAS           2003 AK Agram, Zagreb
** 10km U20F
  1 52:01    Lana ŠVARBIĆ            2004 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 56:05    Nika BRAJKOVIĆ KVESIĆ   2003 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 68:17    Maria MIHALJEVIĆ        2005 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  4 71:12    Irma KUZMANOVIĆ         2004 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
** 10km U18M
  1 60:04    Matko PINTURIĆ          2005 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 60:33    Matko JURČIĆ            2005 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 61:56    Marko LARVA             2005 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  4 62:31    Domagoj MARUŠIĆ         2006 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
** 5km U18F
  1 28:21    Zana REDŽEBAŠIĆ         2006 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 29:41    Lara SILIĆ              2005 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 30:08    Gabrijela LEŠIĆ         2006 AK Agram, Zagreb
  4 33:41    Paula PEŠIĆ             2006 AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac, Zagreb
** 3km U16M
  1 17:49    Jakov BARUN             2007 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 17:50    Fran ANIĆ               2008 AK Agram, Zagreb
** 3km U16F
  1 15:33    Linda NUJIĆ             2008 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 15:55    Marta RUŠEV             2008 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 16:06    Eva STARMAN             2007 AK Agram, Zagreb
  4 18:33    Vita GREGIĆ             2007 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
** 2km U14M
  1 10:08    Patrik PIVARSKI         2009 AK Agram, Zagreb  HRMK
  2 11:45    Josip PERNAR            2010 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
** 2km U14F
  1 11:55    Dorotea PEČARIĆ         2010 AK Agram, Zagreb
  2 11:56    Franka BARUN            2011 AK Agram, Zagreb
SVK Banská Bystrica, 15 oct 2022, Champ. slovaques, Dominik Černý, Hana Burzalová [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/65067/0/2]
*** Piste / track
** 20.000m M
  1 1:26:25.2 Dominik Černý          1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 1:35:53.0 Adam Zajíček           2003 CZE - República Checa
** 20.000m W
  1 1:38:13.6 Hana Burzalová         2000 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 1:40:48.6 Ema Hačundová          1999 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 1:48:43.6 Klaudia Žárska         1999 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:57.73 Zajíček Adam            03 Czech Republic
** 5000m U18W
  1 27:02.85 Indrišková Tamara       06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
** 5000m M
  1 22:13.79 Bátovský Jakub          05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 26:46.71 Zámečník Peter          74 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 3000m F
  1 14:41.08 Katerinka Czaková Mária 88 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 15:19.84 Zámečníková Kristína    07 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 15:56.70 Dudová Ivana            05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  4 16:16.93 Indrišková Timea        08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
  5 17:58.88 Supeková Stela          10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:23.42 Rosenbaum Lukáš         07 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 14:13.64 Mažgút Jakub            07 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 15:18.57 Bátovský Šimon          08 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  4 17:54.82 Harman Samuel           08 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1000m W
  1 05:11.92 Erneková Laura          10 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 05:17.93 Lopatková Petra         09 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 05:23.56 Kravčíková Jasmína      11 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1000m M
  1 04:31.95 Tkáč Tomáš              11 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 04:32.28 Benčík Michal           13 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 05:26.28 Kučera Matúš            14 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
GBR Enfield, 15 oct 2022, ERWL Easley Hour Race [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=495869]
** 1h
  1 12.309   George Wilkinson        U23 Enfield HAC
  2 12.058   David Annetts           M55 North Herts
  3 10.148   Melanie Peddle          W50 Loughton/Eastern Masters
SUI Monthey & Epinassey 8-9 oct 2022, Champ. 10+5km (Monthey), Champ. montagne (Epinassey) [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/files/file/News/20221008-09_GP_Monthey_Cote_resultats.pdf]
** 10.000m M (08/10)
  1 43'43"   Toth Norbert          2001 GYAC / Hongrie
  2 58'38"   Bonzon Nathan         2000 CM Monthey  Champion Suisse
  3 1:01'00" Gavillet Patrick      1968 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 1:14'08" Balharry Gavon        1945 CM Cour Lausanne
** 10.000m F (08/10)               
  1 53'08"   Veale Kate            1994 West Waterford A.C. / IRL
  2 1:02'00" Delahunt Eva          2001 Sligo A.C / IRL
** 5.000m F (08/10)                
  1 26'46"   Torma Anett           1984 GYAC / Hongrie
  2 29'54"   Polli Marie           1980 SAL Lugano  Championne Suisse
  3 31'30"   Briere Dora           1959 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 35'49"   Anxionnat Claudine    1951 AVEC Pays de Bruyères /FR
  5 40'53"   Baptiste Helene       1950 CM Yverdon-les-Bains
** 5.000m Masters M (08/10)        
  1 27'58"   Smola Josef           1964 Smola Chuze Prague / CZ
  2 30'30"   Penolazzi Claudio     1955 Athletica Lonato / IT
  3 31'12"   Meier René            1957 BTV Basel
  4 35'10"   Briere Régis          1968 Doubs Sud Athlé. Pontarlier / FR
  6 41'41"   Bianco Joseph         1941 CM Monthey
  5 42'18"   Tardi Emmanuel        1967 La Postillonne Longjumeau / FR
** 3.000m Masters M (08/10)        
  1 24'40"   Andreotti Piergiorgio 1940 Kronos Roma / IT
** 8km Côtes M (09/10)             
  1 51'51"   Toth Norbert          2001 GYAC / H
  2 1:01'05" Smola Josef           1964 Smola Chuze Prague / CZ
  3 1:02'07" Ponzio Roby           1947 GAB Bellinzona  Champion Suisse
  4 1:04'05" Briere Régis          1968 Doubs Sud Athlé. Pontarlier / FR
  5 1:05'32" Bonzon Nathan         2000 CM Monthey  Vice-Champion CH
  6 1:08'36" Riepl Frank           1967 LC Breisgau / D
  7 1:18'32" Bianchi Olivier       1973 CM Monthey  3ème Suisse
  8 1:18'42" Berner Claude         1963 CM Ecureuil
  9 1:22'20" Jomini Michel         1951 CM Ecureuil
 10 1:30'38" Duplan Kevin          2005 CM Monthey
 11 1:33'19" Tardi Emmanuel        1967 La Postillonne Longjumeau / FR
** 8km Côtes F (09/10)             
  1 0:57'46" Veale Kate            1994 West Waterford A.C. / IRL
  2 1:00'26" Torma Anett           1984 GYAC / H
  3 1:03'25" Briere Dora           1959 CM Cour Lausanne  Championne Suisse
  4 1:07'51" Delahunt Eva          2001 Sligo A.C / IRL
  5 1:13'52" Polli Marie           1980 SAL Lugano  Vice-championne CH
  6 1:21'25" Anxionnat Claudine    1951 AVEC Pays de Bruyères /FR
  7 1:22'39" Baptiste Helene       1950 CM Yverdon-les-Bains  3ème Suisse
COL Cali, 6 oct 2022, XXIX Jogos Universitários ASCUN 2022 [https://nacional2022.ascundeportes.org/]
** 10km M
  1 40:58.61 Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes       UNAL
  2 46:24.75 Diego Alexander Blandón Pulgarín   U De A
  3 46:58.14 Daniel Figueroa Jaramillo          UAO
  4 50:11.31 Justin Mauricio Vallejo Burbano    U De A
  5 53:01.89 Sebastian Uribe Rengifo            UDCA
** 10km F
  1 55:14.71 Grace Fernanda Bernal Cordoba      Cesmag
  2 55:49.28 Mariana Madrid Castaño             Uniquindio
  3 56:28.18 Susana Arbelaez Vargas             UAM
  4 59:16.11 Andrea Arenas Galvis               U De A
  5 61:19.71 Aura Sofia Mejia Ruiz              UNILIB
IND Gujarat, 30 sep - 4 oct, XXXVI Jeux Nationaux, [https://run.indianathletics.in/NationalGames2022/schedule-result/]
** 35km M 04/10
  1 2:36:34.00 RAM BABOO             20/03/99 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 2:40:51.00 JUNED KHAN            10/05/99 HARYANA
  3 2:44:02.00 CHANDAN SINGH         08/06/87 SERVICES
  4 2:49:39.00 DEVENDER SINGH.       05/12/83 SERVICES
  5 2:54:28.00 SANABAM SINGH         15/10/89 SERVICES
  6 2:56:45.00 SANDEEP SINGH         16/08/97 UTTARAKHAND
  7 2:58:15.00 SAGAR JOSHI           18/06/87 GUJARAT
  8 3:06:35.00 ANJANI KUMAR SINGH    17/07/93 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 3:10:42.00 ANAND KUMAR DIVEDI    07/07/98 ODISHA
 10 3:22:24.00 BUDHARAM .            10/12/94 RAJASTHAN
 11 3:25:33.00 VIKKY BARUAH          20/10/94 ASSAM
 NF          SANDIP .                12/11/97 PUNJAB
 NF          NEERAJ KUMAR            06/07/00 UTTAR PRADESH
 NS          SACHIN .                15/10/93 HARYANA
 NF          ARSHDEEP SINGH SIDHU    16/06/99 PUNJAB
** 35km W 04/10
  1 3:11:23.00 PAYAL .               05/05/99 UTTARAKHAND
  2 3:22:32.00 MANJU RANI            22/03/99 PUNJAB
  3 3:33:56.00 PUJA PRAMANIK         07/09/99 WEST BENGAL
  4 3:44:53.00 BANDANA PATEL         16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 NS          RAMANDEEP KAUR.         30/04/99 PUNJAB
 NF          TEEIO .                 12/12/00 RAJASTHAN
** 20km M 30/09
  1 1:26:25.00 DEVENDER SINGH.       05/12/83 SERVICES
  2 1:26:25.00 SURAJ PANWAR          02/04/01 UTTARAKHAND
  3 1:28:15.00 AKSHDEEP SINGH        22/11/99 SERVICES
  4 1:29:13.00 VIKASH SINGH          06/07/96 DELHI
  5 1:29:51.00 HARDEEP ..            22/09/98 HARYANA
  6 1:34:01.00 VIJAY VISHWAKARMA     11/10/99 GOA
  7 1:34:41.00 FARMAN ALI            06/08/01 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 1:35:18.00 VISHANT RANA          22/08/00 UTTARAKHAND
  9 1:36:19.00 ASHIF KHAN            27/02/02 MANIPUR
 10 1:36:38.00 BIKRAM DAS            16/11/01 ASSAM
 11 1:37:41.00 ANSHUL DHAUNDIYAL     30/06/04 UTTARAKHAND
 NF            DHANANJAY YADAV       05/07/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 NF            PARAMJEET SINGH BISHT 03/03/02 UTTARAKHAND
 NF            AASHISH BOCHALYA      04/09/01 RAJASTHAN
 NF            BABUBHAI BARJOD       01/06/04 GUJARAT
 NS            JUNED KHAN            10/05/99 HARYANA
** 20km W 30/09
  1 1:38:20.00 MUNITA PRAJAPATI      15/01/02 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 1:41:28.00 MANSI NEGI            03/05/03 UTTARAKHAND
  3 1:42:10.00 RESHMA PATEL          15/09/04 UTTARAKHAND
  4 1:47:58.00 POOJA KUMAWAT         02/12/99 RAJASTHAN
  5 1:48:00.00 BALJEET KAUR BAJWA    28/01/02 PUNJAB
  6 1:52:08.00 JASLEEN KAUR          08/09/01 CHANDIGARH
  7 1:53:14.00 RAVINA .              21/05/97 HARYANA
  8 1:55:22.00 RAKHI SINGH           25/07/01 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 1:59:44.00 PREETI .              08/02/02 HARYANA
 10 2:07:39.00 MONIKA .              17/01/02 HARYANA
 NS            PRIYANKA GOSWAMI      10/03/96 UTTAR PRADESH
 NS            PAYAL . 746           05/05/99 UTTARAKHAND
CAN Kanata, 2 oct 2022, Fall Classic [https://schizle998877665544332211.files.wordpress.com/2022/10/fallclassic22resultspub.doc]
** 20km
  1 1h42:59  Olivia Lundman          03-W19 BC-NAN
  2 1h50:39  Brian Ó Domhnaill       77-M44 ON-FINN  ON - Gold
  3 1h56:05  Jianping Xu             65-M56 ON-DV  ON - Silver
  4 2h13:56  Susan Brooke            65-W57 AB-
  5 2h19:07  Luna Sze Wai Wong       89-W33 ON-TRW
  6 2h24:52  John Storms             59-M63 YK-BYT
  7 2h31:04  Marlène Bouillon        65-W57 QC-VAINQ
** 10km
  1 58:13    Elisa Jean              00-W22 QC-VAINQ
  2 1h06:44  Teresa Chiozza          50-W72 AB-ARW
  3 1h16:51  Sharon Wright           49-W73 ON-
** 5km
  1 28:33    Marina Crivello         79-W42 QC-VAINQ
  2 30:21    Yvan Béchard            62-M60 QC-VAINQ
  3 32:08    Janusz Tarnawski        59-M63 ON-TRW
  4 33:54    Darrell Menard          54-M67 ON-
  5 34:26    Anne de Thy             53-W69 ON-ORW
  6 34:51    Nicky Slovitt           60-W62 ON-ORW
  7 35:20    Heather Driscoll        69-W53 ON-ORW
  8 36:13    John Gardam             56-M65 ON-BYT
  9 36:21    Andrew Bouchier         62-M60 ON-BYT
 10 37:47    Elaine Stott            65-W57 ON-BYT
 11   38:23  Vanessa Johnson         86-W35 ON-BYT
 12   41:04  Sharon Chisholm         70-W52 ON-BYT
NED Tilburg, 2 oct 2022, Uitslagenlijst NK 35 km sw M en 20 km V [https://uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2022100209230]
** 35km M NED
  1 3:20:10  Rob Tersteeg             RWV
  2 3:36:06  Wilfried van Bremen      RWV
  3 3:49:47  André van Slooten        RWV
** 35km M BEL                         
  1 3:27:55  Peter Van Hove           AC Herentals
  2 3:44:48  Benjamin Leroy           La Louviere
** 35km GER                           
  1 2:43:32  Nathaniel Seiler         Baden-Baden
  2 3:10:27  Bianca Maria Dittrich    Erfurt
  3 3:14:25  Katrin Schusters         Düsseldorf
** 35km M Masters                     
  1 4:02:18  Rinus Meijers            Nederland
  2 4:02:46  Dick van Peer            Nederland
** 20km W                             
  1 1:52:23  Anne van Andel           DAK
** 20km Masters 
  1 2:09:26  Loes van Bremen          RWV
  2 2:15:33  Jacqueline van Drongelen DAK
  3 2:18:22  Larissa Droogendijk      RWV
  4 2:43:35  Sandra Maas              WV
** 20km M GER
  1 1:50:03  Pascal Artus             Frankfurt am Main
** 20km Masters M                     
  1 2:18:03  Theo Koenis              Hollandia
  2 2:18:42  Reinhard Krüger          Hannover
  3 2:19:28  Antje Köhler             Hügelsheim
  4 2:21:15  Stefan Lehmann           Berlin
** 20km Masters W                     
  1 2:27:30  Liesbet De Smet          Duffel AC
  2 2:32:11  Ellen Piedfort           AC Herentals
  3 2:35:50  Muriel Oger              Saint-servais
** 10km                               
  1 42:40    Norbert Toth             Csor
  2 49:14    Kate Veale               Waterford
** 10km                               
  1 55:53    Remco de Bruin           
  2 58:25    Henk Plasman             Generaal Michaelis
  3 59:41    Britta Bauer             
  4 1:12:42  Bernd Ocker Hölters      Berlin
  5 1:17:28  Renate Köhler            Delmenhorst
  6 1:26:14  Otmar Seul               Fréjus
  7 1:41:23  Helga Dräger             Esslingen
** 5km M                              
  1 27:09    Jasper Van Hove          AC Herentals
  2 27:44    Lasse Rohrssen           Altenstadt
  3 29:31    Eabha de Faoite          Kenmare
  4 31:01    Nell Kollmeyer Coelho    Frankfurt
ITA Modène, 1 oct 2022, C.D.S. U23 Finale Nazionale [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9880/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 19:48.28 COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 21:40.12 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 23:19.87 PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
** 5000m F                               
  1 22:19.54 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  2 25:26.67 CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 26:53.75 CRIVELLARO Camilla      2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
DEN Copenhague, 1 oct 2022, Champ. national open [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/05102022798Copenhagen_2022Oct1_res.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 2:15:31  Klaus Nygaard Jensen    64 KIF
** 35km M
  1 3:34:01  Christer Svensson       69 / SWE
  2 3:35:26  Hans Dahlén             68 / SWE
** 20km W
  1 1:44:06  Monica Svensson         78 / SWE
  2 2:25:22  Ellinor Hogrell         68 / SWE
** 20km U23M
  1 1:45:35  Asbjørn Birkelund       02 KIF
USA Whiting (N-J) 25 sep 2022, Champ. USATF 5km [https://www.usatf.org/events/2022/2022-usatf-5-km-race-walk-championships]
** 5km F
  1 22:45    Maria Michta-Coffee     36 NY Oiselle/Walk USA
  2 23:00    Robyn Stevens           38 CA Wolfpack RC
  3 24:19    Angelica Harris         17 IL Elgin Sharks TC      1 U20
  4 27:46    Diselets Dubois         16 NY                      2 U20
  5 28:21    Ashlyn Poulin           18 ME Maine R/Wers         3 U20
  6 28:34    Ruby Ray                18 NY                      4 U20
** 5km M
  1 22:19    Jason Cherng            22 MA New England Walkers
  2 22:59    Carson Johnson          21 KY Cumberland College
  3 23:18    Dmitry Babenko          49 NY CAN                  1 M45
  4 23:41    Clayton Stoil           17 VA                      1 U20
  5 23:56    Michael Mannozzi        36 OH US Air Force
  6 24:49    Ryan Allen              18 NJ                      2 U20
ITA Rieti 24 sep 2022, Camp. Societa U18 - FINALE NAZIONALE `A` [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9873/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:12.53 ARISI Matteo            2006 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 23:00.99 DI CARLO Andrea         2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 23:57.55 BARILE Leonardo         2006 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 24:15.09 BETTONI Niccolo'        2005 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
  5 24:49.53 SUTERA Andrea           2006 SIRACUSATLETICA
  6 27:30.36 ROSSI Mattia            2005 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 5000m U18F
  1 23:38.78 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 26:26.68 ANISHCHENKO Mariia      2006 BRACCO ATLETICA UKRAINE
  3 26:43.99 COSI Alessandra         2006 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 26:54.87 LUCENTINI Giulia        2005 ATL.VICENTINA
ITA Clusone, 24 sep 2022, Camp. Societa U18 FINALE B [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9874/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 28:39.35 VITRANO Alessia         2005 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  2 28:44.01 MORENI Aurora           2005 PRO SESTO ATL.
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:52.95 DRUSIAN Marco           2006 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  2 23:40.10 CICCARESE Alessio       2005 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
ITA VITTORIO VENETO, 24 sep 2022, Camp. Societa U18 Finale `B` Nord-Est [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9875/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 27:12.43 CILINI Asja             2006 ATL. LUGO
  2 27:59.97 AMADIO Greta            2006 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:34.86 SERRA Cristian          2005 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
ITA Molfetta 24 sep 2022, Camp. Societa U18 FINALE `B` [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9876/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:38.30 DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:02.89 SCIANNAMEA Martina      2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
ITA Abbadia San Salvatore, 24 sep 2022, Camp. Societa U18 U18 FINALE `B` [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9877/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:37.46 MORETTI Omar            2006 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 24:25.68 PIFFERI Matteo          2006 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:40.59 VINTI Francesca         2005 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  2 28:00.30 GRILLO Ines             2006 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 28:08.98 VALDISERRA Virginia     2006 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
IND Bhopal, 18-19 sep 2022, XVII champ. Inde U18 [https://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2022/09/detailed-results-17th-nyac-2022.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M (19/09)
  1 45:32.47 ASHISH SANTOSH YADAV    18/12/05 MADHYA PRADESH
  2 45:34.61 ROHIT .                 01/01/05 HARYANA
  3 45:46.21 HIMANSHU KUMAR          05/12/06 UTTRAKHAND
  4 45:54.58 BABENDRA SINGH          04/08/06 UTTRAKHAND
  5 48:17.05 VISHAL RAJARAM YADAV    10/11/05 MAHARASHTRA
  6 49:31.08 DEEPANSHU .             09/04/05 HARYANA
  7 49:48.36 RAJENDRA NARADHANIYA    01/08/05 RAJASTHAN
  8 50:29.44 MOHIT .                 15/01/06 UTTRAKHAND
** 5.000m U18W (18/09)
  1 24:33.15 ARTI .                  06/09/06 HARYANA
  2 25:32.49 VAISHNAVI NEGI          20/04/05 UTTRAKHAND
  3 26:22.03 KHUSHBU .               09/09/06 RAJASTHAN
  4 26:57.17 SAVITABEN LALABHAI CHAUHAN 20/07/06 GUJARAT
  5 27:22.43 KAVITA DUDI             02/05/06 RAJASTHAN
  6 28:17.31 MANSI JUVANBHAI VALA    16/04/05 GUJARAT
  7 29:42.14 KAMALPREET KAUR DEOL    04/05/06 PUNJAB
  8 29:44.50 SIYA .                  24/03/06 HARYANA
ITA Brescia, 17 sep 2022, Campionato di Società Italiano su pista - Finale oro [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9868/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1  39:13.80 COSI Andrea            2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2  39:55.00 FORTUNATO Francesco    1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICERM056 
  3  40:00.55 ORSONI Riccardo        2000 C.U.S. PARMARM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4  43:14.25 BRANDI Giacomo         1998 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  5  43:27.09 DEI TOS Leonardo       1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  6  43:43.40 DI BARI Vito           1990 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA
  7  44:17.39 VONA Flavio            1984 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
  8  44:20.52 MARCHETTI Pietro       2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  9  45:15.97 DI CARLO Andrea        2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 10  49:58.36 ANNOSCIA Leonardo      2000 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.  PL 60"
** 5.000m D
  1  21:54.71 TRAPLETTI Valentina    1985 BRACCO ATLETICARM052 C.S. ESERCITO
  2  22:30.46 MIHAI Alexandrina      2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  3  24:24.50 BERTOLONE Beatrice     2006 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  4  25:01.51 FERRETTI Alessandra    2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  5  25:04.83 ZAPPAROLI Alessia      1988 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  6  25:36.70 CASCIOTTI Verdiana     2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  7  26:49.31 CRIVELLARO Camilla     2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  8  27:14.21 BONANNI Sofia          1999 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
ITA Perugia, 17 sep 2022, Campionato di Società Italiano su pista - Finale argento [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9869/Index.htm]
** 5.000m M
  1 20:48.53 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2 21:13.04 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 22:19.43 DISARO' Michele         1999 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
  4 22:21.71 MEMOLLA Afrim           1992 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  5 22:38.26 IVZANS Normunds         1971 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
  6 22:54.67 LAURIA Giorgio          2004 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  7 23:03.51 BOSCO Gabriele          1988 A.S. DIL. MILONE
** 5.000m D
  1 22:25.53 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 23:00.21 GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  3 23:22.04 TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 23:55.45 FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  5 25:35.22 VINTI Francesca         2005 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  6 26:50.56 CORMACI Silvia          1994 ATLETICA CASCINA
  7 27:12.91 LEONARDI Alice          2001 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
ITA Palerme, 17 sep 2022, Campionato di Società Italiano su pista - Finale bronzo [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9870/Index.htm]
** 5.000m M
  1 21:42.77 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 21:54.62 CHIESA Stefano          1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  3 23:15.84 MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO  PL 30"
  4 23:44.77 FAMULARO Matteo         2002 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU  PL 30"
  5 25:25.28 CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  6 25:50.13 LAZZIZERA Corrado       1979 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
** 5.000m D
  1 24:02.98 VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  2 24:43.94 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  3 25:36.41 FERRARO Federica        1988 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN  PL 30"
  4 26:35.04 DI MARIA Desiree Erica  1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
  5 27:18.34 SAVARESE Anna           1971 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
  6 CILINI Asja                      2006 ATL. LUGO 28:05.49
ITA Saronno, 17 sep 2022, Campionato di Società Italiano su pista - Finale B [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9871/Index.htm]
** 5.000m M
  1 22:32.72 SAULGRIEZIS Raivo       1994 (LAT) ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
  2 22:45.25 MAGLIULO Vincenzo       1976 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI  PL 30"
  3 23:26.08 DINO Giuseppe Gaetano   2004 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA  PL 30"
  4 23:35.65 SERRA Cristian          2005 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  5 24:51.54 SUTERA Andrea           2006 SIRACUSATLETICA
  6 27:18.39 RAMPA Andrea            1984 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
** 5.000m D
  1 25:10.34 BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 27:06.34 FRANCIA Elisa Vittoria  2004 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
AUS Melbourne, 11 sep 2022, Chemist Warehouse Australian Winter Walking Champ. [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/0rekpoufeyzhg3op.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:31:36  Declan Tingay           M  WA WA
  2 1:31:38  Dylan Richardson        M  NSWRWC NSW
  3 1:35:14  Kim Mottrom             M M  SARWC SA
  4 1:42:33  Jack McGinniskin        M  NSWRWC NSW
  5 1:45:48  Mario Vicente           M M  NT NT PB 0:37
  6 1:50:35  Geromi Tucker           M  VRWC VIC
** 20km W
  1 1:39:28  Rebecca Henderson       F  VRWC VIC
  2 1:47:19  Samantha Findlay        F  SARWC SA PB 2:28
  3 1:52:56  Hannah Mison            F  NSWRWC NSW
  4 1:57:08  Madeleine Feain         F  VRWC VIC
  5 1:59:52  Bridget Bell            F  NSWRWC NSW
** 20km MASTERS
  1 1:35:14  Kim Mottrom             M  SARWC SA
  2 1:45:48  Mario Vicente           M  NT NT
** 10km W open
  1 48:46    Rebecca Henderson       F  VRWC VIC
  2 52:05    Samantha Findlay        F  SARWC SA
  3 53:41    Hannah Mison            F  NSWRWC NSW
  4 55:38    Sarah Brennan           F M  VRWC VIC
  5 56:16    Rhiannon Lovegrove      F  SARWC SA
  6 57:26    Madeleine Feain         F  VRWC VIC
** W Master
  1 55:38    Sarah Brennan           F  VRWC VIC
  2 59:53    Melissa Grantham        F  SARWC SA
  3 1:00:42  Kylie Irshad            F  VRWC VIC
  4 1:01:17  Erika Woodward          F  VRWC QLD
  5 1:02:00  Carolyn Rosenbrock      F  VRWC VIC
  6 1:07:33  Marnie Grace            F  VRWC VIC
  7 1:07:39  Donna-Marie Elms        F  VRWC VIC
  8 1:08:12  Heather Carr            F  VRWC VIC
  9 1:10:58  Antoinette Woodward     F  NSWRWC NSW
** 10km U20W
  1 48:13    Elizabeth McMillen      F  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:43
  2 52:41    Hannah Bolton           F  NSWRWC NSW
  3 54:22    Char Hay                F  VRWC VIC
** 10km U18M
  1 44:22    Marcus Wakim            M  VRWC VIC PB 0:51
  2 45:52    Will Bottle             M  TARWC TAS PB 0:56
  3 50:22    Sam McCure              M  QRWC QLD
** 2km U12M
  1 10:34    Orlando Grantham        M  SARWC SA PB 0:12
  2 10:38    Tate McQueen            M  VRWC VIC First 2km race
** 2km U12W
  1 09:39    Ela Uzun                F  VRWC VIC
  2 10:41    Mya McClure             F  VRWC VIC
  3 10:49    Hannah Hewitt           F  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:19
  4 10:55    Zoe Renton              F  QRWC QLD
** 3km U14M
  1 14:48    Nicholas Christian      M  ACTW ACT PB 1:34
  2 14:59    Damian Baldy            M  VRWC VIC PB 0:49
  3 15:42    Daniel Pashutin         M  VRWC VIC
  4 16:27    Alexander Braendle      M  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:01
** 3km U14W
  1 15:14    Sophie Polkinghorne     F  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:31
  2 15:22    Emma Grocott            F  ACTW ACT PB 0:33
  3 15:27    Jessica Loring          F  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:10
  4 16:02    Destinee Pickvance-Yee  F  QRWC QLD
** 5km U16M
  1 21:36    Owen Toyne              M  ACTW ACT Eq PB
  2 21:42    Riley Coughlan          M  VRWC VIC PB 0:12
  3 21:56    Bailey Housden          M  QRWC QLD PB 1:36
  4 22:35    John Ronan              M  WARWC WA PB 0:07
  5 22:42    Kodi Clarkson           M  ACTW ACT PB 0:01
  6 24:04    Samuel Lindsay          M  TARWC TAS PB 0:07
  7 24:38    Xavier Bernard          M  WARWC WA
  8 24:55    Sebastian Richards      M  SARWC SA
** 5km U16W
  1 24:41    Sienna Pitcher          F  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:09
  2 27:03    Lyla Williams           F  NSWRWC NSW
  3 27:23    Kaytee Bogaers          F  WARWC WA PB 0:01
  4 28:04    Angelina Legrand        F  SARWC SA
  5 28:21    Milly Sharpe            F  QRWC QLD
  6 28:26    Katie De Ruvo           F  SARWC SA
** 5km U18W
  1 25:02    Nellie Langford         F  SARWC SA
  2 26:25    Summer Millard          F  QRWC QLD PB 0:14
  3 26:27    Chelsea Roberts         F  NSWRWC NSW PB 0:27
  4 26:32    Anika Clarke            F  QRWC QLD PB 0:59
** 5km open
  1 24:17    Kim Mottrom             M  SARWC
  2 27:27    Kevin Cassidy           M  VRWC
  3 29:22    Ann Staunton            F  ACTW
** 1km U10W
  1 5:21     Kiara Gill              F  NSWRWC
  2 5:32     Freya Williams          F  QRWC PB 0:23
  3 5:36     Isla Banks              F  NSWRWC
NED Drunen, 10 sep 2022, XIII Triathlon Sprint [http://www.tigch.nl/snelwandelen/2022/20220910_uitslag.htm]
** 400m
  1  2.38,6  Marit van Bremen
  2  2.39,0  Casper Deij
** 3000m
  1  14.39,6 Rob Tersteeg
  2  14.54,9 Edwin van Wijngaarden
  3  15.29,0 Anne van Andel
  4  16.29,0 Wilfried van Bremen
  5  16.51,0 Henk Plasman
  6  17.50,9 Liesbet De Smet
  7  17.51,1 Loes van Bremen
  8  18.18,7 Chris Wiltsch
  9  18.25,5 Martin Vos
 10  18.26,8 Han Holtslag
 11  18.30,8 Michiel Tamerius
 12  18.45,1 Jacqueline van Drongelen
** 600m
  1  3.56,0  Marit van Bremen
  2  4.16,0  Casper Deij
** 1000m
  1  4.28,7  Rob Tersteeg
  2  4.38,6  Edwin van Wijngaarden
  3  4.52,0  Anne van Andel
  4  4.59,0  Wilfried van Bremen
  5  5.09,6  Henk Plasman
  6  5.13,8  Boguslaw Seidel
  7  5.26,1  Loes van Bremen
  8  5.44,6  Martin Vos
  9  5.48,9  Chris Wiltsch
 10  5.51,3  Jacqueline van Drongelen
 11  6.06,2  Michiel Tamerius
 12  6.17,0  Marco Bernatzki
** 1609m (1 mile)
  1  7.43,0  Rob Tersteeg
  2  7.44,6  Anne van Andel
  3  7.51,4  Edwin van Wijngaarden
  4  8.32,7  Wilfried van Bremen
  5  8.44,0  Boguslaw Seidel
  6  8.58,0  Henk Plasman
  7  9.23,9  Loes van Bremen
  8  9.41,4  Chris Wiltsch
  9  9.42,3  Martin Vos
 10  9.47,3  Jacqueline van Drongelen
 11  10.45,0 Liesbet De Smet
 12  10.47,7 Marco Bernatzki
LTU Druskininkai, 10 sep 2022, XXX tarptautinės sportinio ėjimo varžybos [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2022/09/20220910_Druskininkai.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 39:58    Marius Žiūkas           1985-06-29 Jonava/Vilnius
  2 40:34    Artur Mastianica        1992-07-30 Švenčionys
  3 43:17    Tadas Šuškevičius       1985-05-22 Vilnius
  4 44:26    Normunds Ivzans         1971.11.07 LAT - Letónia
  5 47:50    Deividas Balevičius     1999-10-20 Švenčionys
  6 47:59    Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003-02-17 Druskininkų       U20
  7 48:36    Tauras Grincevičius     2004-04-27 Švenčionys        U20
  8 53:07    Dominik Barbużyński     18/03/2004 POL Gdansk        U20
** 10km W
  1 48:58    Adrija Meškauskaitė     2001 09 07 Kaunas - Švenčionys
  2 49:25    Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996-04 03 Klaipėda
  3 49:57    Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 05 25 Vilnius, Krakės
  4 55:44    Miglė Damynaitė         2002-08-20 Prienų KKSC
** 5000m Masters M
  1 23:31    Normunds  Ivzans        1971.11.07 51 Latvia
  2 28:05    Miroslaw  Luniewski     1957-01-25 65 UKS Jedynka Reda
  3 27:23    Arūnas Klebauskas       1962-03-14 60 Alytaus m.
  4 33:25    Petras Kavaliauskas     1946       76 Druskininkai
  5 24:47    Grzegorz  Grinholc      1977-03-05 45 Gdansk
  6 26:51    Dainius Jurevičius      1970-07-11 52 Alytaus m.
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:21    Lukas Lasevičius        2005-06-22 Švenčionys
  2 25:54    Mantas Balevičius       2005-06-19 Švenčionys
** 5000m U20W
  1 25:29    Akvilė Orliukaitė       2005-05-05 Druskininkų
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:02    Justė Perveneckaitė     2006-09-01 Švenčionys
  2 16:11    Armanda Tolytė          2006-10-08 Birštonas
  3 16:49    Aiva Bilevičiūtė        2005 01 16 Vilnius, Krakės
** 3000m U16M
  1 15:24    Einoras Žavoronkovas    2007-05-19 Švenčionys
  2 16:13    Libertas Kulieša        2008-04-14 Birštonas
HUN Győr, 10 sep 2022, IX Atlétikai Magyar Szuper Liga Döntő [https://www.atletika.hu/verseny/9.%20atl%C3%A9tikai%20magyar%20szuper%20liga%20d%C3%B6nt%C5%91_10644]
** 10.000m W
  1 48:30.67 Oláh Barbara             1993 Békéscsabai AC 7
  2 49:29.60 Spiller Tiziana Kinga    2003 BHSE 4
  3 50:32.90 Récsei Rita              1996 BHSE 8
  4 52:46.56 Biróné dr Molnár Valéria 1977 BEAC 3
  5 53:01.30 Torma Anett              1984 Győri Atlétikai Club 5
  6 53:09.98 Csörgő Dóra              2001 BHSE 6
** 10.000m M
  1 41:28.51 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 4
  2 41:46.75 Helebrandt Máté          1989 NYSC 3
  3 43:50.55 Tóth Norbert             2001 H. Szondi SE 5
  4 44:24.67 Bagdány Tomasz           1995 TSC-Geotech 6
  5 45:31.00 Tokodi Dávid             1991 FTC 1
  6 48:48.85 Csontos Imre             1992 BEAC 2
SVK Nitra, 10 sep 2022, V G.P. [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/1009%20chodza%20nr%20vysledky_finale.docx]
** 500m U10M
  1 2:20.42  Michal Benčík           ŠK BCF Dukla BB
** 500m U10W
  1 2:31.61  Tatiana Tkáčová         ŠK BCF Dukla BB
** 1km U12M
  1 4:43.46  Tomáš Tkáč              ŠK BCF Dukla BB
** 1km U12W
  1 5:02.61  Nina Lasicová           MŠK Borský Mikuláš
  2 5:17.20  Alica Adamcová          Slávia Trnava
** 1km U14W
  1 4:44.60  Dominia Pernická        ŠK BCF Dukla BB
  2 5:15.27  Stela Supeková          SRB Slávia Trnava
** 5km masters W
  1 19:01.14 Dana Černá              AFK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
** 5km masters M
  1 15:42.27 Peter Zámečník          ŠK BCF Dukla BB
** 3km U16M
  1 14:07.92 Lukáš Rosenbaum         ŠK BCF Dukla BB
  2 14:41.77 Šimon Bátovský          ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 15:12.27 Jakub Mažgút            ŠK BCF Dukla BB
** 3km U16W
  1 15:03.48 Petra Kusá              SRB ZŤS Martin
  2 15:42.08 Kristína Zámečníková    ŠK BCF Dukla BB
  3 16:25.97 Timea Indrišková        Slávia Trnava
** 5km M
  1 20:12.36 Dominik Černý           ŠK Dukla oz. Banska Bystrica
  2 20:34.71 Miroslav Úradník        ŠK Dukla BB o.z
  3 23:55.19 Ľuboš Machník           ŠK Dukla oz. Banska Bystrica
** 5km W
  1 22:33.58 Viktória Madarász       HUN UTE
  2 23:11.69 Klaudia Žárska          ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 24:20.96 Tereza Ďurdiaková       CZE USK Praha
** 5km U18M
  1 21:55.64 Filip Krestianko        ŠK BCF Dukla BB
  2 22:20.99 Jakub Bátovský          ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 23:31.84 Lukáš Rosenbaum         ŠK BCF Dukla BB
** 5km U18W
  1 28:11.52 Tamara Indrišková       SRB Slávia Trnava
CZE Cheb, 4 sep 2022, Champ. national clubs [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/48382]
** 5.000m M
  1 21:04.25 Vít Hlaváč              1997 A.C. TEPO Kladno
  2 22:10.77 Adam Zajíček            2003 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
  3 22:43.58 Jaromír Morávek         2003 AK ŠKODA Plzeň
** 5.000m F
  1 23:02.18 Eliška Martínková       2002 AK Olymp Brno, spolek
  2 23:46.77 Tereza Ďurdiaková       1991 AK Olymp Brno, spolek
  3 27:46.46 Jana Zikmundová         2002 AK ŠKODA Plzeň
POL Dantzig 3 sep 2022, LVI Festiwal Chodu [https://domtel-sport.pl/wyniki,zawody,5392]
** 20km U20M
  1 01:39:12 PIECUCH Kamil           M LKS Stal Mielec
  2 01:40:16 WRÓBEL Oskar            M UMLKS START Wieruszów
  3 01:42:48 FREJ Oskar              M CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
  4 01:45:42 ROSIEWICZ Jan           M UKS 12 Kalisz
  5 01:46:31 KUKAWKA Mateusz         M GKS Olimpia Grudziądz
  6 1:48:44  IELO Cristian           M LKS Stal Mielec  01
** 20km U20W
  1 01:45:52 ŻELAZNA Magdalena       W AZS-AWF Gorzów
  2 01:49:03 KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela    W STS Pomerania Szczecinek
  3 01:52:05 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia      W UKS 12 Kalisz 1:56:08/21 (1)
  4 01:57:36 ODZIEMEK Olga           W UKS 12 Kalisz
** 20km U23M
  1 01:29:18 NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz       M
  2 01:37:47 SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz      M MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  3 1:46:16  NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj     M OŚ AZS Poznań
** 20km U23W
  1 01:45:19 ZDZIEBŁO Anna           W LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:46:19  WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga      W KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg
** 20km M
  1 01:28:15 BRZOZOWSKI Artur        M KKL Stal Stalowa Wola
  2 01:29:31 NOWAK Mateusz           M UKS Skoczek Skoki
  3 01:31:55 SIKORA Rafał            M AZS AWF Kraków
  4 01:35:17 BEN HLIMA Maher         M KS Ultra Team Łódź
  5 1:39:39  GOŁAWSKI Robert         M WLKS Nowe Iganie
** 10km open
  1 00:47:06 NIEDZIAŁEK Olga         W WLKS Nowe Iganie
  2 00:48:34 ELLWARD Agnieszka       W WKS Flota Gdynia
  3 00:49:56 KOVAL Irina             W RK Athletics Warszawa
  4 0:54:24  WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia       W UKS 12 Kalisz
** 10km U18M
  1 00:48:31 GOŁĄBEK Kacper          M MKS Stal Nowa Dęba
  2 00:51:10 DROBIK Kacper           M RK Athletics Warszawa
  3 00:54:18 ŁUC Kacper              M MKS Stal Nowa Dęba
** 5km U18W
  1 00:25:49 ORLIUKAITE Akvile       W DRUSKINNKAI LITWA (LTU)
  2 00:26:09 TOMASZEWSKA Paulina     W UKS 12 Kalisz
  3 00:27:59 LUCHCIŃSKA Martyna      W MKS Hermes Gryfino
GBR Tonbridge, 29 aug 2022, LXXV anniversaire T.A.C. [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=477484]
** 3.000m M+W
  1 11:41.18 Tom Bosworth            SENM TONB
  2 12:28.92 Guy Thomas              SENM TONB
  3 12:34.84 Luc Legon               SENM BEXLY
  4 13:37.55 Matthew Crane           SENM BEXLY
  5 14:15.07 Christian Hopper        U20M CAMBH
  6 14:52.77 David Crane             M40  SWALK
  7 15:29.80 Megan Stratton-Thomas   SENW SWAN
  8 15:56.31 Hannah Hopper           U20W CAMBH
  9 15:59.59 Melanie Peddle          W50  LGHTN
 10 16:06.88 Grazia Manzotti         W50  TONB
 11 16:17.94 Jonathan Ellerton       U17M BB
 12 16:21.63 Abigail Smith           U20W BB
GBR Bedford, 28 aug 2022, Champ. anglais U15 U17 (open) [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=457044]
** 3.000m U15F
  1 15:39.73 Karen Mulvaney-Kelly    2008 North Leitrim AC - IRL
** 5.000m U17M
  1 24:32.90 Seamus Clarke           2007 Moy Valley A.C. - IRL
  2 26:01.79 Sean Kelleher           2005 Athletics Ireland - IRL
  3 27:40.94 Luke Fitzmaurice        2007 North Leitrim AC - IRL
  4 28:53.61 Jonathan Ellerton       2006 Blackheath & Bromley - GBR
** 5.000m U17F
  1 25:47.32 Gracie Griffiths        2006 Pembrokeshire - WAL
  2 28:39.38 Sinead Maher            2006 South Galway AC - IRL
  3 28:49.05 Siobhan O'Reilly        2006 Moy Valley A.C. - IRL
  4 29:50.34 Natasha Mitchell        2008 Southampton - GBR
  5 30:30.16 Lola-Mae Billingham     2007 Aldershot, Farnham & District - GBR
  6 30:56.69 Jessica Wilton          2005 Ashford AC - GBR
RUS Chelyabinsk, 27 aug 2022, 35km Margarita Nikiforova 2.37.46. [https://www.gang.se/gangsport/tavlingsnyheter/Nikiforova2.37.46]
*** Ancien record : 2.38.24 Klavdiya Afanasyeva (2019)
*** Nikiforova : janvier 2.41.28 (Sotchi), juin 2.38.49 (Cheboksary)
** 35km W
  1 2.37.46  Margarita Nikiforova
  2 2.46.28  Kristina Lyubushkina
  3 2.49.50  Darya Golubechkova
** 20km W
  1 1.26.12  Elvira Chepareva
  2 1.28.31  Reykhan Kagramanova
  3 1.29.52  Klavdiya Afanasyeva
** 35km M
  1 2.26.40  Sergey Kozhevnikov
  2 2.28.19  Aleksandr Garin
  3 2.33.52  Sergey Sharypov
** 20km M
  1 1.20.16  Vasiliy Mizinov
  2 1.21.02  Anton Kurbatov
  3 1.21.30  Kiril Grudkin
SWE Växjö, 26 aug 2022, Champ. nationaux [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2022/resultat/resultat-gang-sm-vaxjo-2022.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 39.58,0  Perseus Karlström       1990 Eskilstuna FI
  2 50.12,3  Christer Svensson       1969 Växjö AIS
  3 53.57,0  Fredrik Svensson        1973 Växjö AIS
  4 59.06,8  Fredrik Sandmer         1994 SK Svängen
  5 61.38,0  Anders Wahlström        1966 Södra Ölands GK
  6 74.28,9  Ulf-Peter Sjöholm       1965 Växjö AIS
** 5.000m W
  1 27.50,7  Monica Svensson         1978 Växjö AIS
  2 29.24,4  Helena Sandmer          1992 SK Svängen
  3 33.25,   Jonna Fors              1998 Mälarhöjdens IK
FIN Lappeenranta, 24 aug 2022, Ella Rautawaara (14 ans le 9 décembre prochain) record U18 [https://www.les-sports.info/athletisme-lappeenranta-games-resultats-2022-femmes-epf120312.html]
** 3.000m W
  1 13:15.15 Ella Rautawaara         2008 EspTa
  2 13:40.87 Elisa Neuvonen          1991 LappUM
  3 14:05.33 Aliisa Kiiski           2005 KarhKa
  4 15:06.60 Anna Koko               2004 Dry Au
BRA Bragança Paulista, 20-21 aug 2022, Champ. interclub U18 [https://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2022/resultbrasileirosub18compressed.pdf]
** 5.000m F (20/8)
  1 27.09.71 Gabrielly Pereira Neves                2005 DF CASO
  2 28.01.87 Nicolle Monteiro Costa                 2005 PR Geração Atl.Cianorte
  3 28.03.36 Maria Luiza Rabelo Jaime               2006 PR Curitiba SMELJ
  4 28.14.96 Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz       2005 PR P M Colombo
  5 29.24.04 Julia Silveira Duarte                  2006 SC Corville
** 10.000m M (21/8)
  1 48.38.88 Klaubert Emanoel Ferreira de Franca    2005 DF CASO
  2 49.50.48 Emanuel Pereira de Sena                2005 DF CASO
  3 50.56.84 Joao Paulo Nobre De Oliveira           2005 CE AMDM
  4 52.27.80 Santiago David Gonzalez Urbina         2005 DF CASO
  5 55.53.58 Joao Henrique Bertoldi                 2006 SC AADA
BRA Blumenau, 13 aug 2022, XXXIII GP Pr Ivo da Silva [http://fcatletismo.org.br/gestor/app/fca/repositorio/evento/result_id430.pdf]
** 20km W
  1 1.30.29.0 Viviane Santana Lyra                  29/07/93 Associação Esportiva Fortes e Velozes
  2 1.43.59.0 Bruna Batista de Oliveira             05/03/02 AABLU/SME/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
  3 1.53.32.0 Nair da Rosa                          22/03/80 AABLU/ SME/Unimed
** 20km M       
  1 1.27.15.0 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Corrêa         22/08/99 AABLU/SME/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
  2 1.27.52.0 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro                19/02/01 AABLU/SME/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
  3 1.44.50.0 Micael Reichert Fernandes             03/02/04 AABLU/FURB/SME/Unimed/Blumarxa
** 5000m F
  1 28.22.2  Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz       12/05/05 PMB Colombo/PR
  2 28.37.4  Julia Silveira Duarte                  20/02/06 Corville
  3 31.07.7  Kamylla Ester de Brito                 09/05/08 FME Timbó
** 5000m M
  1 20.41.7  Otávio Henrique Vicente                22/12/04 Corville
  2 26.39.6  Brian William Schmoegel                16/07/93 AADA Ascurra
  3 26.47.3  João Henrique Bertoldi                 13/09/06 AADA Ascurra
  4 28.37.1  Vinicius Luiz Kroenke                  06/04/07 FME Timbó
  5 30.12.1  Igor Vignola                           24/11/06 FME Timbó
** 5000m Masters M
  1 31.05.5  Douglas Guioroni Guatorini Novelletto  22/09/75 Blumarxa/Run for Fun
** 5000m Masters F
  1 29.30.3  Janete Terezinha O. Schmoegel          31/01/74 AADA Ascurra
  2 30.31.2  Esmeralda Rocha de Souza Bagur Triay   26/11/64 AABLU/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
** 2000m M
  1 11.55.9  Bernanrdo Hames                        31/12/08 AADA Ascurra
  2 12.19.6  Ivan Felipe Gutz                       10/05/07 FME Timbó
** 2000m U14M
  1 11.11.3  Matheus Augusto Brandão da Silva       10/03/10 Blumarxa
** 2000m U12F
  1 12.19.5  Camille Ágio Ramos                     19/06/09 ACARISUL – Rio do Sul
  2 13.35.3  Amanda Lubawski                        16/01/12 Corville
FIN Joensuu 4 aug 2022, Champ. finlandais [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=89823]
** 20km M
  1 1.23.54  Joni Hava               14.06.99 EspTa
  2 1.27.19  Jerry Jokinen           18.03.02 NaantLöy
  3 1.28.57  Jaakko Määttänen        03.09.99 EspTa
** 10km W
  1 46.59    Enni Nurmi              04.07.98 EspTa
  2 48.45    Elisa Neuvonen          19.03.91 LappUM
  3 49.37    Venla Laiho             12.06.95 LaitJy
  4 51.02    Elina Heikkinen         22.03.97 OulPy
  5 51.50    Aliisa Kiiski           11.03.05 KarhKa
  6 57.04    Anna Kokko              18.08.04 KuivAu
  7 57.09    Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    19.01.01 TurWei
ALG Dély Ibrahim, 1 aug 2022, Championnats d'Algérie, [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/08/sohail-aloui-e-souad-azzi-sao-campeoes.html]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:40  Sohail Abderahmane Aloui 2002
  2 1:37:24  Aymen Bensaha            2001
  3 1:40:55  Adlane Elbay             1997
** 20km F
  1 1:46:00  Souad Azzi               1999
  2 1:49:55  Melissa Touloum          2002
  4 1:56:08  Meriem Amel Zoubiri      1999
  5 1:58:51  Souhila Azzi             2000
GBR Bedford, 17 jul 2022, Champ. d'Angleterre U20 U23 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=457042]
** 5000m U23M U20M
  1 21:19.80 Christopher Snook       Aldershot, Farnham & District
  2 22:47.94 George Wilkinson        Enfield & Haringey
  3 24:50.59 Christian Hopper        Cambridge H
** 5000m U23W U20W
 HC 23:57.34 Allanah Pitcher         Athletics Australia
  1 25:40.04 Abigail Jennings        Aldershot, Farnham & District
 HC 26:04.24 Kate Siviour            Unattached
  2 26:49.76 Abby Hughes             Taunton
  3 27:27.19 Mia Dunwell             Northern (Isle of Man)
  4 28:56.43 Jacqueline Benson       Ashford AC/Derby Uni
  5 29:05.23 Lois Carty              Aldershot, Farnham & District
IRL Tullamore, 17 jul 2022, Irish Life Health U20 & U23 [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_17072022/menu.html]
** 3000m U20W
  1 15:04.44 Aisling Lane            Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  2 15:24.57 Ciara Mooney            Adamstown A.C.
  3 15:32.40 Méabh O`Connor          Waterford A.C.
  4 15:59.07 Éabha De Faoite         Kenmare A.C.
  5 16:08.03 Ciara Wilson Bowen      Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
  6 16:22.89 Sinead Maher            South Galway A.C.
  7 16:48.67 Ruth Monaghan           Sligo A.C.
** 5000m U20M
  1 23:24.09 Jake O`Brien            Moy Valley A.C.
** 3000m U23W
  1 15:57.28 Siobhan Doherty         Tír Chonaill A.C.
  2 16:56.19 Eva Delahunt            Sligo A.C.
** 5000m U23M
  1 20:26.50 Oisin Lane              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
POR Vagos, 16 jul 2022, Champ. portugais U20 [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/1603/competicao]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:29.81 Tiago Ramos             CATUNES
  2 44:52.34 Pedro Dias              COP
  3 46:10.71 Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP
  4 51:18.10 David Gregório          JV
  5 51:52.77 Bruno Coelho            CAS
  6 53:50.58 Eduardo Camarate        JV
  7 54:45.53 André Moreira           GDP-L
** 10.000m U20F
  1 48:57.93 Inês Mendes             Individual
  2 50:23.53 Gabriela Santos         ACRSD
  3 53:59.02 Carina Ferreira         ADCCJC
  4 55:11.53 Isa Ferreira            GDP-L
  5 56:48.19 Mariana Serrão          GRECAS
  6 58:20.58 Mariana Mestre          COP
ESP Torrent, 16 jul 2022, LXIX Camp. de España U20 [https://www.rfea.es/resultados/2022/airelibre/al_CTOESP_sub20_torrent.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 45:18.60 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez    28/09/2003 Cornellà At.  8 ~~   
  2 45:24.11 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas       18/12/2004 CD Surco Lucena  7   
  3 49:28.25 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia   17/07/2003 Puentecillas Palencia
  4 50:17.87 Hodei Caballero Parra       14/03/2003 Tolosa C.F.  5 >>>P  
  5 51:41.16 Rafael Rodriguez Manjon     08/10/2004 Ciudad de Lugones  4 
  6 52:41.81 Jorge Tonda Aguirre         06/08/2004 UCAM-Cartagena  3    
** 10.000m U20F
  1 48:39.39 Lucia Redondo Ardid         03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At  
  2 50:55.38 Veronica Victoria Fernandez 29/08/2004 AD Gijon Atletismo  7
  3 54:43.89 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo     23/04/2003 Aldahra Lleida UA  6 
  4 56:59.42 Maria Muñoz Bartual         27/08/2003 Atletisme Els Sitges 
  5 57:13.74 Carla Garcia Serrano        23/04/2004 CA Canaletes  4 >    
  6 57:57.65 Iria Andrea Herraez Cabezas 10/01/2003 Cornellà At.         
GER Ulm 15 jul 2022, Champ. allemands U18 U20 [https://dateien.leichtathletik.de/dateien/22D20000000000003/528570e6-576b-4b7a-b1db-d26511b46292/Ergebnisliste.pdf]
** 5.000m U18M
  1 21:13.13 Frederick Weigel        2005 SC Potsdam
  2 21:30.69 Arvid Kockel            2005 SV Halle
  3 21:38.66 Nick Joel Richardt      2006 SC Potsdam
** 3.000m U18W
  1 14:35.99 Lara Jolie Feigl        2006 SC Potsdam
  2 14:49.23 Tabea Kiefer            2005 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
  3 14:52.06 Kylie Garreis           2005 LG Vogtland
** 5.000m U20M
  1 21:22.70 Jassam Abu El Wafa      2004 SV Halle
** 3.000m U20W
  1 14:11.30 Lena Sonntag            2004 SC Potsdam
  2 15:14.37 Lea Anika Obenaus       2003 SC Potsdam
  3 15:25.36 Marie Krebelder         2004 LAC Quelle Fürth
POR Leiria, 9 jul 2022, Champ. portugais U23 [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/1588/competicao]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:18.22 Pedro Dias              COP
  2 49:48.41 João Afonso Olim        ADRAP
  3 50:43.46 Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP  z.p.
** 10.000m F
  1 50:20.39 Joana Pontes            LMA-L
  2 51:32.01 Raquel Pimentel         MAC
  3 53:39.86 Margarida Sá            GAF
  4 54:45.22 Juliana Galvão          ACDAV
  5 56:21.70 Carina Ferreira         ADCCJC
  6 58:54.44 Mariana Mestre          COP
HUN Miskolc, 9 jul 2022, Champ. de Hongrie U23 U20. [https://www.atletika.hu/verseny/u23%20%C3%A9s%20u20%20atl%C3%A9tikai%20magyar%20bajnoks%C3%A1g%202022_10659]
** 5000m U23M
  1 23:41.20 Tóth Norbert            2001 H. Szondi SE 1
** 5000m U23W
  1 24:30.88 Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC 1  SB
  2 26:04.22 Csörgő Dóra             2001 BHSE 2
  3 26:53.11 Ruzsa Kata              2000 BEAC 3
** 5000m U20M
  1 24:59.76 Konczvald Tamás         2004 DVTK 1  SB
  2 26:18.60 Bánk Leon               2003 DVTK 2
** 5000m U20W
  1 25:21.28 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE 1
  2 25:40.87 Mészáros Dorottya       2004 BHSE 3  PB
  3 34:52.71 Kolmer Jázmin           2004 H. Szondi SE 2
IRL Tullamore 9 jul 2022, Irish Life Health Juvenile Championships [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_10072022/menu.html]
** 2000m U14W
  1 10:03.41 Mulvaney-Kelly, Sarah   North Leitrim A.C.
  2 10:34.44 OBrien, Lillian         Moy Valley A.C.
  3 10:39.70 O'Callaghan, Taillte    Tuam A.C.
  4 11:08.10 Maher, Robyn            Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
  5 11:18.87 Gannon, Clodagh         Tuam A.C.
  6 11:24.33 Dempsey, Catherine      Metro/St. Brigids A.C.
** 2000m U14M
  1 11:01.32 Dunleavy, Shane         North Sligo A.C.
  2 11:39.72 Glennon, Daniel         Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  3 12:17.34 Kelleher, Ciaran        South Galway A.C.
** 2000m U15W
  1 09:51.55 Mulvaney-Kelly, Karen   North Leitrim A.C.
  2 09:54.73 Cunniffe, India         Tuam A.C.
  3 09:56.30 O'Callaghan, Savanagh   Tuam A.C.
  4 10:03.46 Ryan, Lily              St. Joseph's A.C.
  5 10:44.72 Martin, Aoife           Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
  6 10:58.81 Phelan, Caoimhe         Tuam A.C.
** 2000m U15M
  1 08:36.90 Newell, Matthew         Tuam A.C.
  2 10:48.39 Walsh, Evan             St. Joseph's A.C.
  3 11:45.74 Quinn, Davis            Lucan Harriers A.C.
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:52.30 Clarke, Seamus          Moy Valley A.C.
  2 14:54.29 Fitzmaurice, Luke       North Leitrim A.C.
  3 15:17.74 Byrne, Shane            Togher A.C.
** 3000m U17W
  1 15:40.96 Maher, Sinead           South Galway A.C.
  2 15:53.98 Hickey, Doireann        West Waterford A.C.
  3 16:18.73 O'Reilly, Siobhan       Moy Valley A.C.
  4 16:24.40 Tuthill, Aoife          Bandon A.C.
** 3000m U17M
  1 15:04.49 EntrialgoBayon, Aidan   Celbridge A.C.
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:41.60 Lane, Aisling           Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  2 15:25.87 Mooney, Ciara           Adamstown A.C.
  3 16:20.08 Wilsonbowen, Ciara      Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:45.92 Glennon, Andrew         Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  2 25:16.80 Hyland, Patrick         Swinford A.C.
  3 26:56.76 Kelleher, Sean          South Galway A.C.
** 3000m U19W
  1 15:28.50 OConnor, Méabh          Waterford A.C.
  2 16:00.64 DeFaoite, Éabha         Kenmare A.C.
** 5000m U19M
  1 24:03.96 OBrien, Jake            Moy Valley A.C.
POR Lousada & Sobreda 9 jul 2022, Olímpico Jovem U16 [https://fpacompeticoes.pt/1582/competicao]
** 4.000m U16M
  1 19:27.68 Leandro Silva           AAP                        1 Lousada
  2 23:23.78 Afonso Nóbrega          AARAM                      2 Lousada
** 4.000m U16F
  1 22:23.45 Ana Zueva               AAP                        1 Lousada
  2 22:49.07 Isabel Luís             ASAS                       1 Sobreda
ITA Rieti 8 jul 2022, Champ. italiens U20 [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9858/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U20M0
  1 43:07.78 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2 43:17.05 LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 44:06.47 MANERA Salvatore        2004 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  4 44:34.43 NOTARISTEFANO Pietro pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  5 45:15.32 GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI         PL 60"
  6 47:03.60 DINO Giuseppe gaetano   2004 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  7 47:09.77 BORZI Thomas            2003 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  8 47:19.23 PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  9 47:36.27 MANDARINO Matteo        2003 SISPORT SSD
 10 47:50.95 REIS Luigi              2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
 11 48:14.37 PLATANIA Francesco mic  2004 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 12 49:56.44 LAURIA Giorgio          2004 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
** 10.000m U20F                           
  1 45:53.49 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  2 46:51.44 TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 49:04.30 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  4 50:56.52 FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO  PL 60"
  5 51:21.72 LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  6 52:40.67 NACCHI Martina          2004 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  7 53:52.48 CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  8 54:05.38 CANNONE Martina         2004 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  9 56:28.15 CODEMO Martina          2004 VITTORIO ATLETICA
 10 56:44.41 FRANCIA Elisa vittoria  2004 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
ESP Cáceres, 29 jun 2022, XXXIV Diputación de Cáceres, Ivan Pajuelo, Lidia Sanchez-Puebla [https://www.dip-caceres.es/actualidad/noticias/el-encuentro-de-atletismo-diputacion-de-caceres-regresa-a-las-pistas-de-el-cuartillo/]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:45.63 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  2 20:21.41 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 1999 Juventud Guadix
  3 20:59.09 Pablo Pastor Marin      2003 CD Surco Lucena
  4 23:35.84 Amaro Teixeira          1989 C Benfica Faro/Portugal
  5 23:42.10 Sergio Redondo Martinez 1976 At. Miajadas
  6 24:27.54 Alvaro Danta Duran      1997 CAPEX
** 5.000m F
  1 22:29.30 Lidia Sanchez-Puebla Fernandez 1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 23:03.05 Marina Peña Alonso      1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  3 23:28.85 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez  1983 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  4 23:48.36 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno    2001 Super Amara BAT
  5 24:18.99 Marina Sillero Mesonero 1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
  6 25:10.41 Silvia Villar Nieto     2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
IRL Belfast, 26 jun 2022, CL champ. irlandais, Perseus KARLSTROM 37'57" [https://www.athleticsireland.ie/news/callinan-keenan-takes-gold-in-pole-vault-thriller/]
** 10.000m M
 HC 37:57.02 Perseus KARLSTROM       Togher A.C.
  2 39:55.69 Callum Lewis WILKINSON  Togher A.C.
  3 42:22.01 David KENNY             Farranfore Maine Valley A.C.
  4 43:50.55 Oisin LANE              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  5 44:55.85 Joe MOONEY              Adamstown A.C.
  6 45:55.67 Jerome CAPRICE          Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
  7 47:26.88 Matthew GLENNON         Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  8 47:59.92 Jake O`BRIEN            Moy Valley A.C.
** 5.000m W
  1 23:31.12 Kate VEALE              West Waterford A.C.
  2 27:51.32 Siobhan DOHERTY Tír     Chonaill A.C.
  3 28:10.97 Ruth MONAGHAN           Sligo A.C.
  4 28:35.50 Ciara MOONEY            Adamstown A.C.
  5 28:41.99 Ciara WILSON BOWEN      Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
TUR BURSA, 26 jun 2022, XC Champ. turcs U23
** 10.000m U23M
  1 40:38.51 ŞAHİN ŞENODUNCU         24.04.1994 ANKARA
  2 40:42.09 MAZLUM DEMİR            19.12.2003 BATMAN
  3 41:56.23 ABDULSELAM İMÜK         10.10.1999 İSTANBUL
  4 42:12.94 HAYRETTİN YILDIZ        04.05.2004 BATMAN
  5 42:17.17 MERT KAHRAMAN           09.02.2003 VAN
  6 44:19.86 SERHAT GÜNGÖR           01.03.2002 MALATYA
  7 44:30.07 DİYAR BAYRAM            18.09.2004 İSTANBUL
  8 44:44.51 MİKAİL DERE             25.03.2004 MALATYA
  9 46:49.87 OZAN BAYRAM             18.09.2004 İSTANBUL
 10 47:15.88 MURAT GÜDA              15.01.2004 BATMAN
 11 49:40.52 İLHAN GÖVCE             20.08.2005 İSTANBUL
 12 51:13.37 FERİT EKİNCİ            17.03.2004 İSTANBUL
** 10.000m U23W
  1 47:43.21 EVİN DEMİR              16.02.2001 İSTANBUL
  2 49:19.71 EMİNE CEYLAN            31.05.2004 BATMAN
  3 49:55.59 GANİME ÇATALTAŞ         12.04.2004 İSTANBUL
  4 52:19.29 ŞÜKRAN AYAZ             14.03.2003 BATMAN
  5 53:03.30 SELİN ÇADIR             01.03.2004 ESKİŞEHİR
ttp://www.taf.org.tr/2022/06/26/tarihi-sampiyonada-ikinci-gunun-yildizi-tugba-danismaz/
BEL Charleroi 26 jun 2022, Champ. belges 10km + G.P. Charleroi [https://www.faisdelathle.be/web/sites/default/files//fichier/resultats_cb_10.000m_marche_f_et_20.000m_marche_h_tc_et_masters_260622.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1   52:26.79 VAN ANDEL Anne        SEN F 1990 NED
  2   56:08.68 VAN LIERDE Lea        JUN F 2004 FRA
  3   58:21.25 ADLER Mathilde        SEN F 2001 FRA
  4   62:31.76 NICOLAS Myriam        W55   1963 SMAC
  5   64:58.78 DE SMET Liesbet       W40   1982 DUFF
  6   75:03.85 OGER Muriel           W55   1964 SMAC
  7   80:11.72 PIEDFORT Ellen        W35   1982 ACHL
** 10.000m M
  1 1:37:27.9  HADULA Ludovic        M35   1987 FRA
  2 1:54:42.2  VAN HOVE Peter        M40   1981 ACHL
  3 1:57:29.6  LEROY Benjamin        M45   1973 ACLO
  4 2:02:37.9  COLETTE Olivier       SEN M 1988 CABW
  5 2:21:41.7  VANDENBERGHE Renaud   M50   1970 FLAC
  6 2:24:36.3  VAN HOVE Tristan      JUN M 2003 ACHL
** 10.000m M
  1   53:12.86 SPRIMONT Jacky        M50   1971 FRA
  2   66:17.60 HOLTSLAG Han          M65   1957 NED
** 5000m M+F
  1   26:23.74 SCHUSTERS Katrin      SEN F 1997 GER
  2   29:54.12 VAN HOVE Jasper       SCO M 2006 ACHL
  3   32:10.91 BIEBUYCK Pascal       M50   1968 ACDC
  4   40:51.71 MINTEN Anne-Catherine W35   1985 GOSP
  5   40:51.76 VANSINGEN Anne-Sophie W40   1980 GOSP
** 3000m F
  1   19:13.45 DIALLO Nene Yero      CAD F 2008 GOSP
** 2000m M+F
  1   13:30.25 PATOUX Line           MIN F 2010 GOSP
  2   13:34.41 VAN HOVE Robin        MIN M 2010 ACHL
  3   14:09.41 MAZZARELLA ITUNIME AlbMIN F 2010 UAC
** 1000m M+F
  1    6:19.82 FAGNARD Layla         PUP F 2011 UAC
  2    6:19.85 TRICOT Elena          PUP F 2011 GOSP
  3    6:36.99 DALLATURCA Mia        PUP F 2011 GOSP
  4    6:37.91 ROBERT Bastien        PUP M 2012 ACLO
  5    6:40.83 DUMORTIER Simon       PUP M 2011 GOSP
  6    7:02.85 YATTARA Fatou         BEN F 2013 GOSP
GBR Londres, 26 jun 2022, Muller UK Champs [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=458538]
** 5000m M
  1 19:51.21 Tom Bosworth            SEN Tonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
  2 21:20.14 Christopher Snook       U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District
  3 22:33.18 Luc Legon               SEN Bexley/Cambridge H
  4 23:15.32 Matthew Crane           U23 Bexley
** 5000m W
  1 22:30.59 Bethan Davies           SEN Cardiff/Leeds Uni
  2 25:18.40 Gracie Griffiths        U17 Pembrokeshire
  3 25:26.23 Abigail Jennings        U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District
  4 25:53.62 Abbie Hughes            SEN Tri Logic Cornwall
  5 27:10.35 Mia Dunwell             U20 Northern (Isle of Man)
  6 28:11.31 Katie Stringer          U20 Medway & Maidstone
  7 28:26.36 Jacqueline Benson       U23 Ashford AC/Derby Uni
  8 28:33.72 Beatrice Fury           U23 Medway & Maidstone
ITA Rieti, 25 jun 2022, Champ. Italie, Valentina TRAPLETTI, Francesco FORTUNATO [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9851/Index.htm]
** 10km M
  1 39:59    FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE ASD ENTERPRIS
  2 40:21    PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE ATL.LIBERTAS 
  3 41:03    FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO  
  4 41:09    ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE       
  5 41:35    ORSONI Riccardo         2000 G.A. FIAMME GIALLEPR068 C.U.S. P
  6 43:25    BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS          
  7 43:26    MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER    
  8 44:08    DI BARI Vito            1990 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA      
  9 45:18    CICALO' Stefano         1998 POL GONONE DORGALI              
 10 46:18    BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO     
 11 48:10    MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA       
 12 49:29    ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          
 13 49:29    PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo   1978 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          
 14 51:31    BOSCO Gabriele          1988 A.S. DIL. MILONE                
 15 53:55    LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          
 16 54:44    BARONE Sebastiano       1969 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          
** 10km F                                                                 
  1 44:25    TRAPLETTI Valentina(I)  1985 C.S. ESERCITO                   
  2 46:40    COLOMBI Nicole          1995 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICABS
  3 47:14    BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  4 47:42    MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  5 48:04    CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 49:22    GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  7 49:42    FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 50:25    LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  9 50:43    BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
 10 51:58    SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 11 52:10    MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
 12 52:47    DI MARIA Desiree Erica  1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
 13 53:01    FERRETTI Alessandra     2000 C.U.S. PARMA
 14 53:46    GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 CUS MACERATA
 15 54:34    VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 16 55:13    PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
ROU Craiova, 25 jun 2022, Champ. de Roumanie, Ana Rodean, Narcis Mihaila [https://www.fra.ro/seniorii-si-tineretul-si-au-disputat-tricourile-de-campioni-in-aer-liber/]
** 20km F
  1 1:41:07  Ana Veronica Rodean     1984 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  2 1:42:07  Mihaela Acatrinei       1995 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  3 1:46:38  Maria-Diana Lataretu    2002 CSM Craiova
  4 1:47:37  Sorana Tutu             2003 CSS Barlad, SCM Deva
  5 1:51:24  Georgiana Cornelia Jid  2000 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  6 1:55:38  Vasilica Clicinschi     2003 LPS Botosani, CSS Botosani
  7 2:00:02  Diana Georgiana Angelescu 2000 CSM Suceava
  8 2:02:59  Daniela-Madalina Tanase 2004 CSM Suceava
** 20km M
  1 1:27:03  Narcis Stefan Mihaila   1987 CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  2 1:29:39  Marius Iulian Cocioran  1983 CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  3 1:33:55  Ionut Vasilica Plesu    1998 CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  4 1:39:59  Pavel Remus Radoi       1998 CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  5 1:53:41  Marian Ciobanasu        2004 CS Botosani
  6 1:56:13  Atila Zoltan Balog      1981 CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  7 2:00:37  Gabriel Viorel Milosi   2002 CS Muscel CL
  8 2:01:10  Gigi Olteanu            2002 CS Muscel CL
POR Leiria, 25 jun 2022, CVII Champ. du Portugal, João Vieira, Ana Cabecinha [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/1539/competicao]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:22.53 João Vieira             SCP
 HC 41:33.43 Anderson Callejas       COL LMA-L
  3 42:26.27 Hélder Santos           LMA-L
  4 42:58.48 Rui Coelho              SLB
  5 43:33.19 Paulo Martins           SCP
  6 43:33.85 Manuel Marques          AJS
  7 43:52.59 Pedro Dias              COP
  8 44:44.39 Tiago Ramos             CATUNES
  9 46:53.35 Amaro Teixeira          CBF
 10 48:11.32 Tiago Sucena            GCAD
 11 48:21.12 João Afonso Olim        ADRAP
 12 48:25.76 João Pedro Vieira       CPTSC
** 10.000m F
  1 43:53.04 Ana Cabecinha           COP
  2 44:34.93 Vitória Oliveira        SCB
  3 46:22.81 Carolina Costa          SCP
  4 47:16.50 Bruna Marques           JV
  5 47:49.42 Inês Mendes             IND
  6 49:20.59 Joana Pontes            LMA-L
  7 50:27.72 Raquel Pimentel         MAC
  8 51:40.38 Sandra Silva            ACPV
  9 51:47.84 Margarida Sá            GAF
 10 51:50.11 Carina Ferreira         ADCCJC
 11 54:44.13 Juliana Galvão          ACDAV
 12 58:08.94 Mariana Serrão          GRECAS
 13 58:27.37 Mariana Patrão          CAM-VC
BRA Rio de Janeiro, 22-25 jun 2022, XLI Troféu Brasil Loteries Caixa [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/trofeu_brasil/2022/resultados.php]
** 35km M (25/06)
  1 2:46.25  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos   1994 DF CASO
  2 2:46.46  Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio     1981 SC FME TIMBO
  3 2:54.43  Diego Pereira Lima                 1987 DF CASO
  4 3:00.35  Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva  1999 PR Curitiba SMELJ
  5 3:10.17  Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes        2004 DF CASO
  6 3:14.29  Luiz Felipe dos Santos             1983 SC Balneário Camboriú
** 35.000m F (25/06)
  1 3:06.53  Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 DF CASO
  2 3:08.51  Mayara Luize Vicentainer           1991 SC AABLU
  3 3:09.26  Gabriela de Souza Muniz            2002 DF CASO
  4 3:33.48  Nair da Rosa                       1980 SC AABLU
  5 3:42.48  Elisangela Pereira da Silva        1976 PE Projeto Atletismo 
** 20.000m M (22/06)                                                      
  1 1.21.32.25 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim     1991 CASO - DF            
  2 1.26.36.92 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa    1999 AABLU - SC           
  3 1.28.52.33 Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos 1994 CASO - DF            
  4 1.31.00.64 Rudney Dias Nogueira             1990 UCA - SC             
  5 1.32.33.84 Heron Rodrigues Miranda          2003 Balneário Camboriú - 
  6 1.37.52.28 Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes      2004 CASO - DF            
  7 1.37.54.76 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro           2001 AABLU - SC           
  8 1.38.07.80 Marcio Moreira Chaves            1999 Projeto Atletismo Cam
  9 1.41.57.94 Joao Carlos Elisiario de Almeida 1987 ASPMP - SP           
 10 1.49.19.01 Pedro Henrique Leite Pereira     1999 Clube Campestre - PB 
** 20.000m F (22/06)                                                      
  1 1.33.37.13 Viviane Santana Lyra             1993 Associação Fortes e V
  2 1.39.15.61 Gabriela de Souza Muniz          2002 CASO - DF            
  3 1.42.44.95 Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 CASO - DF    
  4 1.44.23.30 Mayara Luize Vicentainer         1991 AABLU - SC           
  5 1.44.53.78 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos    2004 FE CAM/ASSERCAM - PR 
  6 1.47.08.91 Elysle da Silva Albino           1994 FE CAM/ASSERCAM - PR 
  7 1.49.03.54 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt         2003 Balneário Camboriú - 
  8 1.50.59.15 Laryssa Fernanda Frois           2000 Curitiba SMELJ - PR  
  9 1.59.02.53 Gabriela Santos de Almeida       2003 CASO - DF            
 10 2.01.30.89 Paula Raissa Paz da Silva        1993 Sport Club do Recife 
ESP Nerja 24-25 jun 2022, CII Champ. Espagne, Laura Garcia-Caro, Manuel Bermudez [https://rfeamanager.es/Results/Schedule?chid=CEAL22]
** 10.000m M (25/06)
  1 39:43.56 Manuel BERMUDEZ         12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  2 40:06.09 Alvaro LOPEZ            24/3/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  3 40:19.07 Marc TUR                30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
  4 40:31.18 Jose Manuel PEREZ       10/9/1999 Juventud Guadix
  5 40:37.57 Miguel Angel LOPEZ      03/7/1988 UCAM Murcia
  6 40:47.41 Paul MCGRATH            07/3/2002 Cornellà At.
  7 41:14.82 Daniel CHAMOSA          04/5/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  8 43:55.63 Pablo PASTOR            31/3/2003 CD Surco Lucena
  9 44:46.29 Jorge LOPEZ             08/10/2002 L'Hospitalet At
 NF          Pedro CONESA            11/5/2001 Atletismo Numantino
 DQ          Ivan LOPEZ              29/3/1997 FC Barcelona
** 10.000m F (24/06)
  1 43:16.76 Laura GARCIA-CARO       16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  2 45:03.76 Raquel GONZALEZ         16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
  3 45:13.17 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA    17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  4 45:14.10 Antia CHAMOSA           07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  5 45:56.77 Cristina MONTESINOS     12/07/1994 Aldahra Lleida UA
  6 46:36.47 Carmen ESCARIZ          28/01/1998 Ourense Atletismo
  7 47:12.09 Marina PEÑA             19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  8 47:27.44 Alicia LUMBRERAS        05/08/2002 Las Celtiberas
  9 47:36.49 Eva RICO                18/06/2003 At. Intec-Zoiti
 10 47:37.34 Mireia URRUTIA          04/03/2000 L'Hospitalet At.
 11 47:48.54 Lucia REDONDO           03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At
 12 47:54.94 Ana PULGARIN            06/05/2001 Super Amara BAT
 13 48:40.87 Gemma MORA              26/02/2000 L'Hospitalet At.
 14 49:04.45 Andrea CABRE            28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
 15 49:58.50 Silvia VILLAR           19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
 16 49:59.80 Paula JUAREZ            30/10/2000 UA Terrassa
 17 50:21.75 Marina SILLERO          22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
 18 50:56.41 Angela RUIZ             18/09/1997 Camargo Ría del Carmen
 19 51:08.58 Beatriz CANTERO         26/09/1992 Cornellà At.
 20 51:18.10 Irene VAZQUEZ           12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 21 52:33.62 Georgina RUIZ           02/07/1999 A.D. Sprint
USA Eugene, 24 jun 2022, Champ. USATF U20 [https://results.usatf.org/2022U20Outdoors/]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 46:46.97 Valeriia Sholomistska   Ukraine (Guest)
  2 49:29.73 Angelica Harris         Elgin Sharks Track Club
  3 49:31.54 Talia Green             Unattached
  4 49:55.88 Heather Durrant         Elgin Sharks Track Club
  5 55:52.54 Madison Morgan          KT Express Track Club
  6 55:52.60 Angelina Colon          Mansfield University of Pennsy
  7 56:34.69 Hannah Durrant          Elgin Sharks Track Club
  8 56:47.98 Marissa Sciotto         Marist College
  9 61:53.06 Ashlyn Poulin           Unattached
** 10.000m U20M
  1 49:53.14 Ryan Allen              Unattached
  2 54:15.71 Clayton Stoil           Unattached
  3 60:02.84 Lucien Beardsley        Unattached
CAN Langley, 24 jun 2022, Champ. canadiens d'athlétisme [https://athletics.ca/events/2022-canadian-track-field-championships/]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 49:23.38 Olivia Lundman          Nanaimo & District T&F
  2 53:22.45 Rosalie Drapeau         C. A. Uni Laval
** 10.000m U20M
  1 50:37.06 Lowell Solmes           BC Unattached
** 20.000m M
  1 1:23:28.30 Evan Dunfee           Racewalk West
  2 1:24:02.64 Benjamin Thorne       BC Unattached
  3 1:36:59.65 Tyler Wilson          BC Unattached
  4 1:39:44.19 Alger Liang           Vancouver Thunderbirds
  5 2:02:13.96 Mihail Larin          BC Unattached
** 20.000m W
  1 1:53:00.75 Joean Lu              BC Unattached
  2 1:55:30.90 Katelynn Ramage       BC Unattached
HUN Budapest, 24 jun 2022, CXXVII Champ. de Hongrie [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2022/926-127-atletikai-magyar-bajnoksag-eredmenyek-0626194840.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:47.52 Helebrandt Máté           1989 NYSC 7  SB
  2 20:17.45 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 5  SB
  3 20:52.18 Bagdány Tomasz            1995 TSC-Geotech 6
  4 21:00.74 Tóth Norbert              2001 H. Szondi SE 3  SB
  5 22:41.82 Csontos Imre              1992 BEAC 4
  6 23:16.96 Józsvai Dávid             1985 Margitszigeti AC 2
  7 23:55.76 Papp Ferenc               1981 SZVSE 1
** 5000m W
  1 22:45.58 Oláh Barbara              1993 Békéscsabai AC 6
  2 23:28.99 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE 5  SB
  3 25:04.46 Spiller Tiziana Kinga     2003 BHSE 4
  4 25:46.34 Torma Anett               1984 Győri Atlétikai Club 2  SB
  5 25:56.74 Bor Bernadett             2006 Békéscsabai AC 3
  6 26:38.29 Mészáros Dorottya         2004 BHSE 1  SB
  7 27:39.90 Csörgő Dóra               2001 BHSE 7
NOR Stjørdal, 24 jun 2022, Champ. national [https://www.kondis.no/5000-m-kappgang-suveren-seier-for-menn-jevnt-i-dameklassen.6536444-127676.html]
** 5.000m M
  1 22:00.35 Magnus Græsli           Leinstrand IL
  2 24:15.69 Andreas Døske           Haugesund IL
** 5.000m F
  1 24:25.48 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad Sturla IF
  2 24:30.34 Siri Gamst Glittenberg  Laksevåg TIL
  3 24:37.02 Fride Møller Flatin     Dimna IL
  4 27:25.10 Malin Opdahl            Beitstad IL
  5 28:46.76 Amanda Totland Osa      Laksevåg TIL
GRE Karpenisi, 23 jun 2022, Antigoni Drismbiotis 21'06 [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/news/9919-panellinio-rekor-apo-tin-antigoni-drismpioti-sta-5-000-m-vadin]
** 5000m W
  1 21.06,4  Antigoni Drisbiotis       ASS Alexandros Macedoine
  2 21.58,7  Christina Papadopoulou    PGS
  3 23.15,4  Kyriaki Filtisakou        AGS Anatoli Nea Ionia
  4 24.41,8  Efi Kourkoutsaki          GAS Ilissos
ESP Jerez de la Frontera, 18/06/2022, LXXI Ch. Esp. U18 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/al_CTOESP_sub18_JerezFrontera.pdf]
** 5000m F (18/6)
  1 22:54.22 Sofia Santacreu Calatayud 2006 JA Sabadell
  2 23:21.82 Julia Suarez Piza       	2006 CA Tarragona
  3 23:32.62 Aldara Meilan Garcia    	2006 Atletica Lucense
  4 23:50.24 Griselda Serret Menendez 	2005 Atletismo Alcorcon
  5 24:03.76 Isabel Garcia Sanchez   	2005 Ohmio Arahal
  6 24:12.90 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote 	2005 Atletismo Cuenca
  7 25:02.40 Elvira Barron Serrano   	2006 Virgen del Castillo
  8 25:09.71 Ines Lopez Sampedro     	2006 Puentecillas Palencia
  9 25:11.19 Oleksandra Kostenko     	2006 Atletica Lucense
 10 25:15.06 Emma Almenar Garcia     	2005 Atletisme Els Sitges
 11 25:36.27 Laura Rios Valle        	2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
 12 25:49.41 Natalia Rivas Iglesias  	2006 CA Valladolid
** 10.000m M (19/6)
  1 45:20.26 Daniel Morilla Garcia   	2005 Ohmio Arahal
  2 45:20.58 Miguel Espinosa Olivares 	2006 Go Fit Athletics
  3 45:21.95 Daniel Monfort Moreno   	2006 Playas de Castellon
  4 46:16.74 Pablo Sanchez Rivas     	2006 Atletica Lucense
  5 46:26.47 Javier De Arriba Castilla 	2005 Go Fit Athletics
  6 46:32.89 Pablo Gonzalez Villares 	2006 At ADASAT Gran Canaria
  7 46:33.21 Ivan Molina Espartero   	2006 GA Lluïsos Mataro
  8 46:45.04 Alexis Salmeron Moreno  	2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  9 47:12.80 Asier Diaz De Diego     	2005 Atletismo Cuenca  adic. 1 min.
 10 49:05.90 Ismael Torres Gonzalez  	2005 DELSUR Coop La Palma
 11 49:30.54 Pedro Callado Gomez     	2005 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
 12 49:52.77 Elies Ballester Tataret 	2006 FC Barcelona
POR Viana do Castelo, 18 jun 2022, Campeonatos Nacionais U18 [https://fpaportalonline.blob.core.windows.net/portalfpa-public/2022/06/Res_2022_AL_CNac-Sub18.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 23:17.45 Rodrigo Araújo          AMONT
  2 23:22.66 Leandro Silva           ACDSJS
  3 24:42.71 David Gregório          JV
  4 24:46.09 Eduardo Camarate        JV
  5 25:06.15 Bruno Coelho            CAS
  6 25:40.34 David Ferreira          SCUT
  7 25:40.58 André Moreira           GDP-L
  8 26:29.27 Filipe Fernandes        CDQ
** 5000m F
  1 24:24.38 Gabriela Santos         ACRSD
  2 24:39.36 Samanta Zueva           CSGAIA
  3 25:42.68 Isa Ferreira            GDP-L
  4 27:21.71 Isabel Luís             CPPEA
  5 27:24.24 Matilde Sousa           SCP
  6 27:40.38 Ana Zueva               CSGAIA
  7 28:15.10 Rita Silva              UFCT
  8 28:28.47 Matilde Angélico        CAMG
GRE Volos, 18 jun 2022, Ch. grecs U18 [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/events/results/140-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2022/9908-panellinio-protathlima-k18-sti-mnimi-vasili-sevasti-18-19-iouniou-volos]
** 10.000m
  1 51:34.08 BARDAKIS ELISSAIOS           2006 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  2 55:47.36 PAYOUSIS KONSTANTINOS        2006 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
  3 56:58.03 RAGAS CHRISTOS               2006 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
  4 58:12.52 ΨΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ             2006 ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟ
  5 58:45.04 KAFKALIAS GEORGE             2005 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
** 5.000m
  1 24:32.10 ASLANIDOU SEVASTIANI         2006 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  2 25:15.59 TSIMIGATOU MARIA MYRTO       2005 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  3 25:58.66 ADAMI ANNA                   2005 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
  4 26:55.09 ΕΣΜΕΡΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ                2007 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  5 26:59.25 ZACHAROPOULOU CHARALAMPIA    2006 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  6 27:08.77 VASILEIOU PAVLINA-MARIA      2005 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  7 28:20.76 FLOROPOULOU ATHENA           2007 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗ
  8 28:22.55 PAPAEVGENIOU ELENI           2006 ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟ
CZE Ostrava, 18 jun 2022, Championnats tchèques U18 U20. [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/48373]
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:49.61 Albert Kukla            05 SK Jeseniova logo
  2 24:44.29 Vojtěch Novák           06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. logo
  3 24:55.96 Tomáš Endršt            05 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo
  4 28:48.96 Filip Bartoň            06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s. logo
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:25.32 Ema Klimentová          05 Atletický klub Šternberk z.s. logo
  2 25:42.20 Alžběta Franklová       05 SK Jeseniova logo
  3 Adéla Pittnerová                 06 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE logo  25:57.47
  4 28:06.94 Anna Horáková           05 AC Rumburk, z.s. logo
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44:28.46 Jaromír Morávek         03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň logo
  2 44:45.05 Adam Zajíček            03 Atletika Poruba z.s. logo
  3 47:17.83 Robert Hurdálek         03 SK Nové Město nad Metují logo
  4 49:13.29 Roman Hanyk             04 AC Turnov, z. s. logo
** 10.000m U20W
  1 52:56.28 Klára Hlaváčová         03 A. C. TEPO Kladno logo
  2 61:18.48 Tereza Pittnerová       04 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE logo
  3 61:52.65 Tereza Mrázková         04 Atletika Havířov 1965 logo
HUN Székesfehérvár, 18 jun 2022, XXXVIII Coupe Honvéd [https://www.atletika.hu/verseny/38.%20honv%C3%A9d%20kupa%20atl%C3%A9tikai%20verseny_10758]
** 5000m M+W
  1 20:29.80 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE
  2 21:00.86 Bagdány Tomasz            1995 TSC-Geotech
  3 21:37.91 Tóth Norbert              2001 H. Szondi SE
  4 21:46.33 Csontos Imre              1992 BEAC
  5 22:48.56 Józsvai Dávid             1985 Margitszigeti AC
  6 23:17.73 Papp Ferenc               1981 SZVSE
  7 24:22.49 Bánk Leon                 2003 DVTK
  ** 5000m W
  1 22:27.96 Oláh Barbara              1993 Békéscsabai AC
  2 24:05.73 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE
  3 25:02.56 Spiller Tiziana Kinga     2003 BHSE
  4 25:02.94 Erdős Judit Eszter        2005 BHSE
  5 25:30.23 Biróné dr Molnár Valéria  1977 BEAC
  6 26:46.19 Csörgő Dóra               2001 BHSE
  7 27:08.99 Halászy Tamara            2006 MATE - GEAC
ITA Milan 17 jun 2022, CAMP.ITALIANI ALLIEVI/E (U18) [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9850/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 46:17.81 DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 46:36.97 ARISI Matteo            2006 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 47:23.23 DI CARLO Andrea         2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 48:36.00 DRUSIAN Marco           2006 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  5 49:16.39 MORETTI Omar            2006 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  6 49:24.09 NOCCHI Tommaso          2006 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  7 49:33.89 IMPROTA Cristian        2005 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  8 49:51.79 CIASCHETTI Federico     2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  9 50:06.82 MOLFETTA Salvatore      2006 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 10 50:50.70 CICCARESE Alessio       2005 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 11 50:52.76 RAGOZZINO Ivan          2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 12 52:44.25 ROSSETTI Gian marco     2005 CUS MACERATA
** 5.000m U18F
  1 23:08.25 SCIANNAMEA Martina      2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 23:53.72 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 24:02.06 BERTOLONE Beatrice      2006 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  4 24:48.08 MARINI Elisa            2006 CUS MACERATA
  5 24:54.95 PARENTE Silvia          2006 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  6 25:23.09 MOSCATI Rachele         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7 25:26.79 ALBERTI Lara lou        2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 25:29.09 CANTO' Michelle         2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  9 25:36.07 LAGONA Damiana grazia   2005 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 10 25:49.08 NIERI Lucrezia          2006 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
 11 26:01.76 PEDDITZI Valentina           IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESS
 12 26:03.47 VINTI Francesca              ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
FIN Espoo, 16 jun 2022, GP Motonet, Tom Bosworth, Enni Nurmi [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=88370]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:45.38 Tom Bosworth            1990 GBR
  2 42:10.93 Sajan Irincheev         2004 FIN Espoon Tapiot
  3 42:37.64 Joni Hava               1999 FIN Espoon Tapiot
  4 42:40.39 Jerry Jokinen           2002 FIN Naantalin Löyly
  5 42:46.01 Jaakko Määttänen        1999 FIN Espoon Tapiot
** 5.000m F
  1 22:29.74 Enni Nurmi              1998 FIN Espoon Tapiot
  2 22:57.35 Ella Rautawaara         2008 FIN Espoon Tapiot
  3 24:52.96 Aliisa Kiiski           2005 FIN Karhulan Katajaiset
  4 25:00.43 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    2001 FIN Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
CAN Vancouver, 14 jun 2022, XXXIX Harry Jerome Classic, Evan Dunfee, Miranda Melville [https://live.athletics.ca/meets/17179]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:38.99 Evan Dunfee             1990 CAN - Racewalk West
  2 42:02.27 Nick Christie           1991 USA - Decathlon/Kiprun
  3 45:15.46 Daniel Nehnevaj         1997 USA - Raleigh Walkers
  4 45:48.95 Alger Liang             1998 CAN - Vancouver Thunderbirds
** 10.000m W
  1 47:27.74 Miranda Melville        1989 USA - New York Athletics Club
  2 49:28.56 Joean Lu                     CAN - British Columbia
  3 49:29.78 Stephanie Casey         1983 USA - Individual
  4 54:46.24 Cassidy Cardle          2002 CAN - British Columbia
  5 56:31.87 Katie Burnett           1988 USA - Harrier Track Club
ITA Florence, 12 jun 2022, Ch. Italie U23 [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9848/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U23M
  1 40:54.66 FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 41:29.54 COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 41:52.92 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 43:43.27 BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  5 43:54.76 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  6 44:26.24 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  7 44:35.25 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  8 44:48.60 FAMULARO Matteo         2002 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
  9 44:51.16 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 10 46:19.79 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 11 47:53.98 TANONI Alessandro       2002 CUS MACERATA
 12 49:14.56 VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA
** 10.000m U23F
  1 49:32.40 BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 50:29.15 MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
  3 50:59.11 GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 CUS MACERATA
  4 51:00.17 BOLLANO Vittoria        2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA
  5 51:55.33 MIGLIARDI Ilaria        2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 52:01.05 GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  7 52:40.21 FERRETTI Alessandra     2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  8 54:51.55 DE PAOLIS Veronica      2000 POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO
  9 55:43.42 PERRONE Sofia           2002 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 10 55:58.95 VANIN Laura             2000 ATLETICA PONZANO
ESP La Nucia, 12 jun 2022, Liga Joma de Clubes Primera Division Hombres - Final Titulo [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD_Final_Titulo_HOM-LaNucia.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 18:55.61 Paul Mcgrath Benito        07/03/2002 Cornellà At.
  2 21:53.19 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva    08/10/2002 L'Hospitalet At.
  3 22:47.56 Martin Rodriguez Pazos     31/10/2001 Durango Kirol Taldea
  4 23:15.63 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet   05/08/2002 At. Intec-Zoiti
  5 23:57.47 Jose Fernandez Nieves      03/12/1980 R.C. Celta
  6 24:26.12 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo     30/12/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  7 24:32.77 Jorge Gonzalez Alvarez     29/07/1978 Universidad Oviedo
ESP La Nucia, 12 jun 2022, Liga Joma de Clubes Division de Honor Hombres - Final Titulo [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH_Final_Titulo_HOM-LaNucia.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:51.88 Diego Garcia Carrera       19/01/1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 19:59.24 Ivan Lopez Perez           29/03/1997 FC Barcelona
  3 20:36.48 Daniel Ballesteros Goñi    11/02/1996 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  4 21:16.00 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes       27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  5 22:55.84 Guillermo Santidrian Solana19/07/2001 Atletismo Numantino
  6 23:10.12 Mario Sillero Mesonero     12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
  7 23:51.40 David Traid Tirado         06/01/1980 Alcampo Scorpio 71
ESP Madrid, 12 jun 2022, Liga Joma de Clubes DH Hombres - Final Permanencia [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH_Final_Permanencia_HOM_madrid.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1  20:35.69 Alvaro Martin Uriol           18/06/1994 CAPEX
  2  20:47.42 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa         04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  3  22:01.94 Pablo Pastor Marin            31/03/2003 CD Surco Lucena
  4  22:31.94 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez       07/03/2001 TenerifeCajaCanarias
  5  22:40.63 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez   12/05/2002 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  6  22:55.23 David Moral Sanchez           05/03/1994 UCAM-Cartagena
  7  23:27.14 Joaquim Rico Guasch           24/02/2002 AA Catalunya
  8  24:53.01 Marcos Diez De Pedro          04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon
ESP Pamplona, 12 jun 2022, Campeonato de España Clubes Segunda División - Final A Hombres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/SD_A_hom_Pamplona.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1  21:32.06 Daniel Morilla Garcia   14/09/2005 DELSUR Coop La Palma
  2  21:52.65 Miguel Diaz Velazquez   19/02/1981 A.D. Sprint M-40
  3  22:34.88 Luis Cambronero Lopez   09/06/1993 Atletismo Albacete SM
  4  23:50.09 Ismael Diaz Sanchez     04/10/2004 Club Atletismo Naron JM
  5  24:41.50 Mario Bassas Garrity    09/09/2001 Hiru-Herri PM
  6  26:31.11 Manuel Labella Blanco   31/10/2004 CA Santiago JM
ESP Malaga, 12 jun 2022, Cto Clubes 2ª Division - Final B4 Hombres y Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/SD_B4_Malaga.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1  21:32.79 Alexander Wright          19/12/1990 Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
  2  22:49.90 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen 23/02/2002 At. Malaga
  3  26:14.19 Joaquin Velando Amor      21/08/2002 At. Badajoz
** 5000m F
  1  27:20.96 Raquel Vicente Garcia     12/09/1985 Bahia Algeciras
  2  27:26.76 Claudia Rios Terron       23/04/2007 At Almendralejo
  3  28:51.46 Laura Lopez Hernandez     20/10/2004 CEA Tenerife 1984
ESP Gandia, 12 jun 2022, Liga Joma de CLubes 1D Hombres - Final Permanencia [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD_Final_Permanencia_HOM_gandia.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1  22:25.83 Jesus Abad Zorzo              07/08/1998 Atletico Salamanca SM
  2  23:06.97 Francisco Sospedra Escat      11/04/2001 CA Safor-Teika PM
  3  23:50.98 Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina 06/09/2004 Bahia Algeciras JM
  4  23:56.34 Jose Leonidas Romero Irias    08/07/1983 Super Amara BAT M-35
  5  24:00.00 Ruben Teijeiro Gamez          18/02/2006 Hinaco Monzon LM
  6  24:23.54 Josep Obrador Olive           05/07/1972 Aldahra Lleida UA M-45
ESP Burgos, 12 jun 2022, Campeonato de España Clubes Segunda División - Final A Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/SD_A_muj_Burgos.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:54.12 JF Eva Rico Rufas                18/06/2003 At. Intec-Zoiti 
  2 24:21.82 JF Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fe29/08/2004 AD Gijon Atletismo 
  3 27:40.75 LF Maria Bonilla Sanchez         15/11/2006 Atletismo Delsur 
GBR Cardiff, 12 June – Welsh Senior & U15 C'ships [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=458416]
** 10km M
  1 42:11.42 Christopher Snook       U23M AFD
  2 42:24.58 Guy THOMAS              SENM TONB
** 10km W
  1 45:27.98 Heather LEWIS           SENW PEMB
  2 46:11.26 Bethan DAVIES           SENW CARD
  3 53:45.4  Hannah HOPPER           U20W CAMBH
AUS Canberra, 12 jun 2022, LV Lake Burley Griffin Carnival [http://racewalkaustralia.com/ResultsDay.asp?d=12&m=June&y=2022]
** 30km
  1 2:22:20  Tim Fraser              ACTRWC
  2 2:27:38  Dylan Richardson        NSWRWC
  3 2:43:20  Kim Mottrom             SARWC
  4 3:21:06  Peter Crump             SARWC
** 15km W
  1 1:18:18  Hannah Mison            NSWRWC
  2 1:24:12  Bridget Bell            NSWRWC
  3 1:24:54  Samantha Findlay        SARWC
  4 1:29:23  Madeleine Feain         VRWC
  5 1:29:42  Sarah Brennan           VRWC
  6 1:38:00  Erika Woodward          VRWC
** 15km M
  1 1:15:13  Jack McGinnisken        NSWRWC
  2 1:22:28  Mathew Bruniges         SARWC
  3 1:26:06  Alix Harlington         SARWC
  4 1:27:17  Kevin Cassidy           VRWC
** 10km U20W
  1 49:16    Alanna Peart            VRWC
  2 52:03    Elizabeth McMillen      NSWRWC
  3 53:24    Hannah Bolton           NSWRWC
  4 58:49    Char Hay                VRWC
  5 58:54    Emily Smith             VRWC
** 2km U14M
  1 09:47    Callum Martin           NSWRWC
  2 10:30    Damian Baldy            VRWC
  3 10:30    Daniel Pashutin         VRWC
  4 10:56    Alexander Braendle      NSWRWC
** 2km U14W
  1 09:45    Ela Uzun                VRWC
  2 11:04    Gemma Dixon             NSWRWC
  3 11:21    Erin Cassilles          NSWRWC
  4 11:27    Havana Ali              VRWC
** 3km U16M
  1 13:40    Riley Coughlan          VRWC
  2 13:54    Kodi Clarkson           ACTRWC
  3 14:23    Samuel Lindsay          TRWC
  4 14:34    Scott Peart             VRWC
  5 15:21    Myles Ashby             NSWRWC
  6 15:28    Sebastian Richards      SARWC
** 3km U16W
  1 14:36    Darcey-Belle Roberts    ACTRWC
  2 14:40    Sienna Pitcher          NSWRWC
  3 15:57    Ciara Cassilles         NSWRWC
  4 16:11    Ariana Pushutina        VRWC
  5 16:33    Emily Lynch             SARWC
** 5km U18M
  1 22:56    Marcus Wakim            VRWC
  2 22:56    Owen Toyne              ACTRWC
  3 23:17    Riley Coughlan          VRWC
  4 24:59    Raven Pyda              NSWRWC
  5 26:13    Scott Peart             VRWC
  6 26:28    Darcy Bell              NSWRWC
** 5km U18W
  1 25:46    Nellie Langford         SARWC
  2 27:55    Chelsea Roberts         NSWRWC
  3 28:37    Emma Thomas             NSWRWC
  4 29:31    Ciara Cassilles         NSWRWC
** 5km M
  1 21:18    Corey Dickson           VRWC
  2 21:50    Tim Fraser              ACTRWC
  3 22:02    Dylan Richardson        NSWRWC
  4 23:28    Jack McGinnisken        NSWRWC
  5 23:39    Kim Mottrom             SARWC
  6 24:45    Riley Coughlan          VRWC
** 5km W
  1 23:10    Alanna Peart            VRWC
  2 24:01    Hannah Mison            NSWRWC
  3 25:49    Hannah Bolton           NSWRWC
  4 26:13    Nellie Langdford        SARWC
  5 26:41    Jemma Peart             VRWC
ESP La Nucia, 11 jun 2022, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes División de Honor Mujeres - Final Titulo [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH_Final_Titulo_MUJ-LaNucia.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 21:03.11 Maria Perez Garcia             29/04/1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 21:50.11 Raquel Gonzalez Campos         16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
  3 22:09.75 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  4 22:47.76 Marina Peña Alonso             19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  5 24:11.09 Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero  25/11/1976 At. San Sebastian
  6 25:40.85 Maria Moya Del Campo           14/02/2002 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
ESP San Sebastián, 11 jun 2022, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes DH Mujeres - Final Permanencia [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH_Final_Permanencia_MUJ_sansebastian.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1  22:58.10 Lucia Redondo Ardid    03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At JF
  2  23:55.36 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno   06/05/2001 Super Amara BAT PF
  3  24:33.82 Silvia Villar Nieto    19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon JF
  4  25:14.43 Iria Rivas Iglesias    06/06/2001 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal PF
  5  25:22.21 Paula Carrasco Garcia  04/05/2007 Trops-Cueva de Nerja CF
  6  25:35.17 Marta Jimenez Nicolau  23/10/2006 AA Catalunya
ESP La Nucia, 11 jun 2022, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes Primera Division Mujeres - Final Titulo [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD_Final_Titulo_MUJ-LaNucia.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1  23:17.31 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 05/08/2002 Las Celtiberas
  2  24:34.32 Sara Ammour Pedauye       18/07/1997 Juventud Atletica Elche
  3  25:10.69 Celia Vilchez Ferrari     09/10/2002 Piélagos
  4  25:18.85 Georgina Ruiz Betlej      02/07/1999 A.D. Sprint
  5  26:38.10 Maria Muñoz Bartual       27/08/2003 CA Safor-Teika
ESP Monzón, 11 jun 2022, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes 1D Mujeres - Final Permanencia [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD_Final_Permanencia_MUJ_monzon.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:46.78 Cristina Montesinos Gil 12/07/1994 Aldahra Lleida UA
  2 23:48.73 Antia Chamosa Dacasa    07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra  951
  3 25:26.41 Beatriz Cantero Moreno  26/09/1992 Cornellà At.
  4 25:51.37 Mar Chillon Camaño      26/03/1996 At. Femenino Celta
  5 26:39.74 Paula Viciano Cansino   27/02/2002 CA Silla
GBR Moulton, 11 jun 2022, ERWL XXI Anniv. Moulton Five [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=472284]
** 5 miles M
  1 36.55    George Wilkinson        Enfield H AC SM
  2 48.34    Steve Uttley            Ilford AC M65
  3 49.00    Dave Walsh              Enfield H AC M60
** 5 miles W
  1 45.32    Melanie Peddle          Loughton AC W50
  2 46.37    Jacqueline Benson       Ashford AC SW
  3 47.42    Emma Dyos               Ilford AC W45
POL Suwałki, 10 jun 2022, Champ. de Pologne, Artur Brzozowski, Katarzyna Zdziebło [https://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/7043-98-pzla-mistrzostwa-polski]
** 10.000m M
  1 43:08.10 Artur Brzozowski        1985 KKL Stal Stalowa Wola - PK
  2 43:44.89 Jakub Jelonek           1985 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa - SL
  3 46:13.69 Rafał Sikora            1987 KS AZS AWF Kraków - MA
  4 49:36.86 Maher Ben Hlima         1989 KS Ultra Team Łódź - LD
  5 51:08.52 Dominik Barbużyński     2004 KL Lechia Gdańsk - PM
  6 51:22.60 Olaf Rynkiewicz         2002 KL Lechia Gdańsk - PM
** 5.000m F
  1 21:29.23 Katarzyna Zdziebło      1996 LKS Stal Mielec - PK
  2 22:21.92 Olga Niedziałek         1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie - MZ
  3 25:16.02 Anna Zdziebło           2001 LKS Stal Mielec - PK
ITA Rome, 9 jun 2022, Gala d'Or, [https://rome.diamondleague.com/programma-risultati/programma-risultati-roma/]
** 3000m M
  1 10:57.77 Francesco Fortunato     1994 ITA
  2 10:59.91 Gianluca Picchiottino   1996 ITA
  3 11:06.15 Massimo Stano           1992 ITA
  4 11:08.01 Diego García Carrera    1996 ESP
  5 11:12.84 Davide Finocchietti     2001 ITA
  6 11:14.49 Michele Antonelli       1994 ITA
  7 11:29.19 Andrea Agrusti          1995 ITA
  8 11:40.57 Riccardo Orsoni         2000 ITA
  9 11:45.20 Diego Giampaolo         2004 ITA
 10 11:56.51 Jonathan Hilbert        1995 GER
SVK Šamorín, 9 jun 2022, XXXII meeting P-T-S, Dominik Černý [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/64865/0/2]
** 3.000m M
  1 11:26.23 Dominik Černý           1997 SVK
  2 11:34.49 Miroslav Úradník        1996 SVK
  3 11:40.12 Vít Hlaváč              1997 CZE
  4 12:19.12 Lukáš Gdula             1991 CZE
  5 12:25.12 Imre Csontos            1992 HUN
  6 12:51.41 Michal Duda             2004 SVK
  7 13:28.91 Ľuboš Machník           1988 SVK
  8 14:34.25 Šimon Bátovský          1988 SVK
  9 14:43.91 Jakub Mažgút            2007 SVK
POL Chorzow, 5 jun 2022, Memorial Janusz Kusocinski, Christopher Linke [https://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/7087-68-orlen-memorial-janusza-kusocinskiego]
** 1 mile (1609m)
  1 5:40.04  Christopher Linke       1988 GER
  2 5:41.83  Dawid Tomala            1989 POL
  3 5:48.36  Miroslav Uradnik        1996 SVK
  4 5:52.76  Artur Brzozowski        1985 POL
  5 5:55.66  Vit Hlavac              1997 CZE
  6 6:08.29  Rafał Sikora            1987 POL
  7 6:11.82  Rafał Augustyn          1984 POL
  8 6:17.66  Jakub Jelonek           1985 POL
ITA Florence, 5 jun 2022, Challenge assoluto [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9959/Index.htm]
** 10km M
  1 42:12    COSI Andrea             2001 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 44:56    GAMBA Gabriele          2002 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  3 44:59    MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 46:21    BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  5 48:22    COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  6 52:52    GUGLIELMI Giacomo       1994 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 10km F
  1 49:08    BARCELLA Lidia          1997 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 50:50    FORESTI Beatrice        1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 51:15    BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 CA001 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  4 51:28    BRAY Elisabetta         1998 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  5 52:37    VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  6 52:50    FERRETTI Alessandra     2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  7 53:21    ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  8 53:33    GALLI Ilaria camilla    1987 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  9 56:54    VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
 10 57:29    BRAGGIO Elisa           2003 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 11 58:08    GIOVANNINI Sofia        2004 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
SVK Hlohovec, 5 jun 2022, XXV meeting [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/0505%20hlo%202%20mchm%2020221.pdf]
** 5km M
  1 20:43    Černý Dominik           1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (DUKBB)
  2 22:30    Bátovský Jakub          2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica (BCFBB)
  3 22:52    Krestianko Filip        2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica (BCFBB)
** 5km W
  1 23:17    Burzalová Hana          2000 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (DUKBB)
  2 24:54    Hakulinová Stanislava   2003 AK Slávia TU Košice (STUKE)
  3 25:22    Savicevic Tijana        1994 AAK Nis (AK0001)
** 5km U20M
  1 21:15    Morávek Jaromír         2003 AC Škoda Plzeň (AK0035)
** 5km U20W
  1 25:50    Antic Tanja             2004 AK Dubocica (AK0005)
** 5km U18W
  1 25:32    Poštová Nina            2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica (BCFBB)
  2 25:51    Pittnerová Adéla        2006 TJ Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce (AK0011)
  3 26:26    Zámečníková Kristína    2007 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica (BCFBB)
  4 26:39    Reicht Tamara           2005 AD Štajerska (AK0013)
** 3km Masters M
  1 15:53    Zámečník Peter          1974 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica (BCFBB)
  2 15:56    Malík Ondrej            1961 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš (MSKBM)
  3 15:58    Graberec Ivan           1964 AK Svetice CRWT (AK0024)
  4 16:22    Lackovič Boris          1982 AK Dinamo Zrinjevac CRWT (AK0010)
  5 16:38    Penolazzi Claudio       1955 Centro Lazzio Internationale (AK0023)
  6 17:47    Haubrih Želimir         1963 AK Dinamo Zrinjevac CRWT (AK0010)
  7 20:25    Tadič Mladen            1959 AK Dinamo Zrinjevac (AK0025)
  8 23:23    Toporek Martin          1961 Rakúsko (AK0026)
  9 24:39    Andreoti Piergiorgio    1940 Centro Lazio Internationale (AK0022)
 10 24:45    Kovář Rostislav         1951 AK Olomouc (AK0027)
 11 25:03    Dostalík Václav         1940 AK Olomouc (AK0027)
** 3km Masters W
  1 18:28    Černá Dana              1973 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom (AFKNM)
MEX Morelia (Michoacán) 2 jun 2022 Championnats du Mexique [https://www.fmaa.mx/post/campeonato-nacional-abierto-fmaa-morelia-2022]
** 35km M
  1 2:43.26  Ricardo Ortiz R.        Veracruz
  2 2:45.16  Ever Yair Palma O.      Michoacan
  3 2:48.15  Jose Luis Doctor M.     Nuevo Leon
  4 2:54.35  Jose Leyver Ojeda B.    Veracruz
  5 3:09.57  Isaac Antonio Palma O.  Acamac Edo. Mex
** 35km F
  1 3:12.50  Nadia Lizeth Gonzalez M. Acamac Edo. Mex
  2 3:15.37  Alejandra Ortega (Ciudad de Mexico
  3 3:23.08  Aura Libertat Morales A. Michoacan
  4 3:25.17  Elvira Arisay Cruz S.   Acamac Edo. Mex
** 20km M
  1 1:29.16  Jesus Osvaldo Calderon G. Acamac Edo. Mex
  2 1:29.16  Andrés Olivas N.        Chihuahua
  3 1:29.17  Julio Cesar Salazar E.  Chihuahua
  4 1:31.39  Noel Ali Chama A.       Acamac Edo. Mex
  5 1:31.48  Carlos Emiliano Mercenario A. Guanajuato
  6 1:35.50  Diego Ulises Solis A.   Acamac Edo. Mex
** 20km F
  1 1:35.56  Alegna Ariday Gonzalez M. Acamac Edo. Mex
  2 1:44.24  Valeria Ortuño M.       Acamac Edo. Mex
  3 1:44.57  Yadira Noemí Franco P.  Jalisco
  4 1:45.35  Guadalupe Sanchez M.    Ciudad de Mexico
HUN Tatabanya 28 mai 2022, Memorial Antal Kiss, [https://www.atletika.hu/verseny/kiss%20antal%20gyalogl%C3%B3%20eml%C3%A9kverseny_10766]
** 10km M
  1 40:53    Bagdány Tomasz             1995 TSC-Geotech
  2 43:31    Venyercsán Bence Barnabás  1996 BHSE
  3 44:48    Tóth Norbert               2001 H. Szondi SE
  4 48:04    Csontos Imre               1992 BEAC
  5 48:16    Papp Ferenc                1981 SZVSE
** 10km F
  1 46:43    Oláh Barbara               1993 Békéscsabai AC
  2 48:47    Récsei Rita                1996 BHSE
  3 53:08    Mészáros Dorottya          2004 BHSE
  4 54:19    Biróné dr Molnár Valéria   1977 BEAC
  5 57:45    Ruzsa Kata                 2000 BEAC
  6 58:39    Csörgő Dóra                2001 BHSE
** 5km U18M
  1 24:19    Bor Benjámin            2006 Békéscsabai AC
  2 25:39    Kocsis Bernát Bendegúz  2005 Miskolci Sportiskola
  3 26:57    Szécsényi-Nagy Rudolf   2006 MATE - GEAC
  4 28:01    Majoros Máté            2006 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 5km U18F
  1 24:13    Kovács Alexandra        2006 Békéscsabai AC
  2 25:45    Bor Bernadett           2006 Békéscsabai AC
  3 26:30    Halászy Tamara          2006 MATE - GEAC
  4 PB Szendi Csilla                 2005 BEAC
  5 29:54    Lesták Veronika         2006 MATE - GEAC
** 5km U16M
  1 31:30    Szónok Dániel           2008 H. Szondi SE
** 5km U16F
  1 29:06    Vancsó Noémi            2008 MATE - GEAC
  2 29:24    Huszár Enikő Luca       2007 BEAC
CZE Turnov, 24 mai 2022, Memorial Ludwig Danek (Ludvíka Daňka) [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/62897]
** 3000m M
  1 11:49.60 Vít Hlaváč              1997 A. C. Tepo Kladno
  2 11:53.21 Lukáš Gdula             1991 Hvězda Pardubice Z.S.
  3 12:05.30 Jaromír Morávek         2003 AK Škoda Plzeň
  4 12:47.60 Robert Hurdálek         2003 SK Nové Město Nad Metují
  5 13:32.96 Roman Hanyk             2004 AC Turnov, Z. S.
  6 14:20.91 Matěj Piták             2007 SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce
** 3000m F
  1 12:38.68 Eliška Martínková       2002 AC Turnov, Z. S.
  2 14:38.76 Alžběta Franklová       2005 SK Jeseniova
  3 14:58.92 Adéla Pittnerová        2006 SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce
RUS Cheboksary 21-22 mai 2022, Champ. russes route [https://rusathletics.info/144589]
** 35km M (21/05)
  1 2:27:29  KOZHEVNIKOV Sergey      09.05.2001
  2 2:27:48  GARIN Alexander         28.12.1999
  3 2:28:31  FROLOV Kirill           29.09.1993
  4 2.31:15  SHarypov Sergej         14.04.1992
  5 2.31:36  CHeparev Dementij       28.10.1992
  6 2.32:38  Maksimov Nikolaj        21.12.1999
  7 2.34:07  SHutov Kirill           24.09.1997
  8 2.34:27  Rakov Sergej            13.06.1999
** 35km F (21/05)
  1 2:38:49  NIKIFOROVA Margarita    19.08.1998
  2 2:49:49  GOLUBECHKOVA Darya      10.09.2000
  3 2:53:23  TUROVA Julia            09.06.1997
  4 2.53:46  Lyubushkina Kristina    19.09.1995
  5 2.54:06  Kalashnikova Anastasiya 29.06.1997
  6 2.57:30  Taushkanova Anastasiya  25.03.1996
  7 3.01:55  Sabirzyanova Aleksandra 13.01.1997
  8 3.05:14  Musihina Irina          07.06.1988
** 20km M (21/05)
  1 1:18:41  MIZINOV Vasily          29.12.1997
  2 1:18:46  KURBATOV Anton          02.10.2001
  3 1:18:50  MARTYNOV Danila         01.05.2004
  4 1.28:57  Starkov Igor            29.04.1991
  5 1.33:08  Fedorov Roman           21.09.1996
  6 1.33:36  Vahrushev YAroslav      30.08.1999
  7 1.33:52  SHemyakov Valeri        06.01.1999
  8 1.36:22  Ivanov Dmitrij          18.09.1999
** 20Km F (21/05)
  1 1:27:35  KAGRAMANOVA Reykhan     01.06.1997
  2 1:29:25  AFANASYEVA Klavdiya     15.01.1996
  3 1:29:30  CHEPAREVA Elvira        10.01.2000
  4 1.30:07  Novikova Marina         01.03.1989
  5 1.30:15  Sergeieva Nadejda       12.03.1994
  6 1.34:25  Simakova Aleksandra     06.01.1999
  7 1.36:03  Efremova Marina         20.04.1997
  8 1.37:34   Melentieva Dariya      07.04.1998
** 20km U23M (21/05)
  1 1:21:03  SELIN Artem             04.01.2001
  2 1:22:45  ISHMAMETYEV Alexey      21.07.2000
  3 1:23:33  GRUDKIN Kirill          12.10.2002
  4 1.23:38  Gorodskov Aleksandr     29.10.2002
  5 1.27:17  Matveev Vitalij         06.11.2003
  6 1.27:30  Baburkin Ivan           02.01.2000
  7 1.27:33  Matveev Dmitrij         02.07.2003
  8 1.27:36  Harybin Piotr           11.07.2002
** 20km U23W (21/05)
  1 1:41:37  SERGEEVA Elena          27.04.2000
  2 1:41:43  KHALILOVA Julia         19.11.2002
  3 1:45:45  KOLTASHEVA Natalya      07.11.2001
  4 1.47:08  SHishkova Alina         27.12.2002
  5 1.47:45  Kosenkova Dariya        18.01.2001
  6 1.49:13  Slivari Anastasiya      18.03.2002
  7 1.53:58  Vasilieva Luiza         09.04.2002
  8 1.55:06  Efremova Mariya         07.12.2001
** 10km U20M (22/05)
  1 39:17    PYANZIN Maxim           22.05.2003
  2 39:35    VERSHININ Artemiy       03.10.2003
  3 39:47    BOYKO Maxim             08.08.2003
  4 40:07    Gramachkov Dmitrij      09.05.2003
  5 40:57    Muraviev Dmitrij        01.02.2004
  6 43:01    Kozlov Vasilij          16.01.2004
  7 44:15    Timofeev Dmitrij        16.06.2003
  8 44:34    Stratievskij Ilya       27.11.2003
** 10km U20W (22/05)
  1 43:36    KOLCHINA Anastasiya     11.05.2005
  2 46:23    TRUKHOVA Anastasiya     26.03.2003
  3 47:29    SBORETZ Elena           07.04.2003
  4 47:51    Pushkina Dariya         06.02.2004
  5 48:06    Paketina Polina         03.06.2004
  6 49:12    Lastochkina Anastasiya  28.12.2004
  7 49:50    Loseva Sofia            11.01.2003
  8 50:23    SHulaeva Irina          28.11.2004
** 10km U18M (22/05)
  1 42:18    DENISOV Andrey          07.07.2006
  2 43:25    DENISOV Maxim           07.05.2005
  3 44:10    CHUDAYKIN Kirill        15.07.2006
  4 45:04    Lemonov Aleksej         25.10.2006
  5 45:55    Oberyuhtin Stepan       15.10.2005
  6 48:03    Izmodenov Konstantin    16.06.2007
  7 48:35    Merkulov Ivan           15.07.2005
  8 48:46    Rejrih Daniil           20.09.2005
** 5km U18W (22/05)
  1 22:08    PODYACHIKH Anastasiya   10.01.2005
  2 23:06    EFREMOVA Alena          05.06.2005
  3 23:19    RIZAEVA Angelina        07.07.2006
  4 23:36    Panfilkina Sofiya       24.02.2006
  5 23:48    Bikuzina Viktoriya      31.10.2005
  6 24:10    Permyakova Dariya       21.07.2007
  7 24:40    Sergeeva Dariya         06.01.2005
  8 24:44    Ignatova Mariya         23.07.2007
** 5km U16M (22/05)
  1 22:33    Gulimuradov Behruz      29.05.2008
  2 22:42    Egorov Nikita           10.01.2007
  3 22:44    Volkov Egor             30.09.2007
  4 22:55    Trifonov Andrej         18.03.2007
  5 23:09    YUlajhanov Grigorij     20.01.2008
  6 24:20    Dudin Nikita            19.08.2007
  7 24:30    Kazakov Pavel           10.12.2007
  8 24:57    Marchenko Bogdan        04.02.2007
** 3km U16W (22/05)
  1 13:38    Egorova Kristina        09.09.2007
  2 13:40    Puzikova Karina         10.11.2007
  3 13:49    Volkova Anastasiya      22.06.2009
  4 13:52    Kozhevnikova Alena      17.07.2008
  5 14:07    Zimina Kseniya          20.09.2009
  6 14:08    Babakova Viktoriya      10.05.2009
  6 14:08    CHudajkina Ekaterina    03.09.2008
  8 14:18    Afanasova Tatiyana      23.12.2007
IRL Templemore, 22 mai 2022, National League Round 1 Templemore [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_22052022/Templemore/menu.html]
** 3000m M Premier
  1 21:07.18 Simon DEVENNEY          Raheny Shamrock A.C. (PM)
** 3000m M D1
  1 15:14.25 Darnia CREER            Ennis Track A.C. (D1M)
  2 17:45.40 Nicholas  DUNPHY        Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. (D1M)
** 1500m W Premier
  1 7:45.62  Veronica BURKE          Galway County (PW)
** 1500m W D1
  1 7:31.37  Ciara  MOONEY           Enniscorthy A.C. (D1W)
  2 8:10.35  Aoife  TUTIL            Bandon A.C. (D1W)
IRL Belfast, 22 mai 2022, National League Round 1 Belfast [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_22052022/Belfast/menu.html]
** 3000m M Premier
  1 16:40.18 Aidan ENTRIALGO-BAYON   Kildare County (PM)
** 3000m M D1
  1 19:31.26 Shaun  KERRS            Tír Chonaill A.C (D1M)
** 1500m W Premier
  1 7:34.56  Ruth MONAGHAN           Sligo County (PW)
  2 7:46.33  Ciara WILSON BOWEN      Dundrum South Dublin A.C. (PW)
  3 8:17.83  Sinead  MC CONNELL      Finn Valley A.C. (PW)
** 1500m W D1
  1 7:42.60  Siobhan DOHERTY         Tír Chonaill A.C (D1W)
** 1500m W Inv.
  1 7:52.45  Eva DELAHUNT            Sligo A.C.
GER Ludwigsfelde, 21-22 mai 2022, Champ. Brandebourg, Frederick Weigel U18M 20:06 [https://ladv.de/ergebnis/datei/64773]
** 5000m U20M (21/05)
  1 25:42,16 Cotton Alan John        2004 SC Potsdam
** 10.000m U20M (21/05)
  1 45:08,66 Abu EL Wafa Jassam      2004 SV Halle
** 5000m U20W (21/05)
  1 25:15,52 Sonntag Lena            2004 SC Potsdam
  2 27:52,59 Steffen Lucy            2004 SC Potsdam
** 5000m U18M (21/05)
  1 20:06,70 Weigel Frederick        2005 SC Potsdam
  2 25:38,93 Hoffmann Joshua         2006 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
** 10.000m U18M (21/05)
  1 46:47,31 Richardt Nick Joel      2006 SC Potsdam
** 5000m U18W (21/05)
  1 25:46,69 Garreis Kylie           2005 LG Vogtland
  2 26:19,81 Feigl Lara Jolie        2006 SC Potsdam
** 3000m U14W (21/05)
  1 19:54,67 Mrugowsky Martha Ida    2008 SC Potsdam
  2 19:55,20 Jänicke Lara            2008 Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
** 2000m U14M (21/05)
  1 12:44,62 Jänicke Hannes          2009 Leichtathleitk in Beeskow e.V.
** 2000m U14W (21/05)
  1 13:03,20 Rösler Tina             2009 SC Potsdam
** 5000m M35 (22/05)
  1 27:03,57 van Bremen Jacques      1984NED* Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m M50 (22/05)
  1 31:54,71 Klieboldt Ulrich        1968 TuS Lichterfelde
** 5000m W55 (22/05)
  1 34:50,07 Zeidler Brigitte        1964 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m W60 (22/05)
  1 28:28,78 Bretag Hartmut          1960 Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V.
** 5000m M65 (22/05)
  1 32:38,85 Janotte Ralf            1957 Polizei SV Berlin
  2 33:45,03 Evertz Günter           1957 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m W60 (22/05)
  1 38:15,35 Balzer-Kappner Dr. Sabine 1958 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000M w65 (22/05)
  1 34:24,00 Kruse Cora              1957 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
** 5000m M70 (22/05)
  1 32:22,57 Lehmann Stefan          1951 Polizei SV Berlin
  2 33:47,84 Giebeler Helmut         1950 SG Fronhausen
** 5000m M75 (22/05)
  1 33:58,69 Hölters Bernd Ocker     1946 Polizei SV Berlin
ITA Cassino, 21 mai 2022, LXXV CAMPIONATI NAZIONALI UNIVERSITARI [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9975/Index.htm ]
** 5000m M
  1 19:41.13 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 CAMERINO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 20:32.56 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 PARMA    G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 21:02.24 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 BRESCIA  ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 21:30.04 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GENOVA   ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  5 23:23.88 DISARO' Michele         1999 PADOVA   ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
** 5000m F                               
  1 23:24.18 BERTINI Simona          2001 BOLOGNA  A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 23:48.49 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 MILANO   ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 24:01.64 BRAY Elisabetta         1998 TORINO   BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  4 24:36.42 MICONI Giulia           2000 ROMA     MACERATA
  5 24:40.23 VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 TORINO   BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  6 26:03.62 DE PAOLIS Veronica      2000 CASSINO  POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO
  7 26:06.29 FERRETTI Alessandra     2000 PARMA    PARMA
  8 27:19.98 LEONARDI Alice          2001 CATANIA
SVK Bratislava, 21/05/2022 10km + Ch. U20 [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/2880/0/2]
** 10km M
  1 43:36    URADNIK Miroslav
  2 44:35    CERNY Dominik
  3 53:37    MACHNÍK Ľuboš
** 10km W
  1 50:20    BURZALOVÁ Hana
  2 53:37    HACUNDOVA Ema
** 5km U18W
  1 27:54    DUDOVA Ivana
  2 29:42    INDRISKOVA Tamara
  3 30:47    JANCOVA Bibiana
** 10km U20M
  1 44:41    MENCEL Tomas
  2 49:28    KRESTIANKO Filip
  3 54:12    DUDA Michal
** 10km U20W
  1 49:49    KURUCOVÁ Terézia
  2 54:12    DEVALDOVA Karin
  3 55:42    HAKULINOVA Stanislva
FIN Laitila, 21 mai 2022, Ch. national 35km, Ojala 2:31:24 [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=87509]
** 20km M
  1 1.26.18  Joni Hava               EspTa 14.06.99
  2 1.26.38  Jaakko Määttänen        EspTa 03.09.99
  3 1.26.51  Jerry Jokinen           NaantLöy 18.03.02
** 35km M
  1 2.31.24  Aleksi Ojala            UrjU 09.12.92
** 20km M22
  1 1.26.51  Jerry Jokinen           NaantLöy 18.03.02
  2 1.34.46  Lauri Joukas            YlänKi 02.04.01
** 10km M19
  1 43.06    Sajan Irincheev         EspTa 10.05.04
** 10km M17
  1 57.39    Samuel Marku            VahdTui 03.07.05
** 5km M15
  1 30.26    Veikka Porkka           KarhKa 17.05.07
** M75 10km
  1 67.03    Heikki Lahtinen         KuntoP 23.12.47
** M60 10km
  1 66.00    Kari Partanen           MäntylVe 06.10.60
** 20km W
  1 1.34.56  Enni Nurmi              EspTa 4.07.98
  2 1.38.59  Tiia Kuikka             LappUM 30.11.94
  3 1.40.40  Venla Laiho             LaitJy 12.06.95
  4 1.41.22  Elisa Neuvonen          LappUM 19.03.91
** 20km W22
  1 1.52.50  Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    TurWei 19.01.01
** 10km W19
  1 46.20    Heta Veikkola           LapVi 23.05.03
  2 57.04    Ellen Seisto            EspTa 19.01.03
  3 62.50    Anna-Maj Vierikko       RekRai 22.10.03
** 5km W17
  1 24.33    Aliisa Kiiski           KarhKa 11.03.05
  2 29.09    Veera Rantala           LempKiYU 15.09.06
  3 29.20    Aino Saarinen           KalVa 04.10.05
** 5km W15
  1 23.49    Ella Rautawaara         EspTa 09.12.08
  2 29.43    Maija Harju             JanJa 07.09.08
  3 30.40    Anni Saarinen           KalVa 17.02.07
** W70 5km
  1 39.27    Kirsti Piipari          MikkKV 06.07.51
** W60 5km
  1 30.10    Maija-Liisa Mertanen    VihdUV 07.12.60
** W55 10km
  1 70.54    Tiina Stenvall          EsboIF 05.12.67
** W50 10km
  1 62.14    Virve Viljola           HKV 27.01.70
** W45 10km
  1 65.49    Jonna Voronkoff         VSVetU 27.05.77
  2 77.07    Anja Lammi              HKV 23.09.77
** W40 10km
  1 67.03    Heidi Ahvenus           KaipVi 30.05.79
MEX Ciudad Juárez, 18 mai 2022, Universiades Nationales, Carlos Mercenario, Yadira Franco [https://universiada2022.uacj.mx]
** 20km M
  1 1:31:14  Carlos Mercenario       ASUR
  2 1:33:28  Ismael Bernal           UAMEX
  3 1:47:42  Kristofer Orozco        UDCOL
  4 1:52:11  Juan Briones            UANL
** 20km F
  1 1:45:12  Yadira Franco           UDG
  2 1:48:53  Maria Mena              UACH
  3 1:51:09  Rocio Sanchez           ITCEM
  4 1:53:48  Nathali Prieto          UACH
  5 1:54:38  Yessica Vazquez         UANL
  6 1:57:56  Lay Villareal           UANL
CAN Burnaby, 14 mai 2022, lululemon Pacific Distance Carnival, [https://www.bcathletics.org/pacificdistancecarnival/]
** 10.000m M+W
  1 46:55.03 LIANG, Alger            M Vancouver Thunderbirds
  2 47:38.78 LUNDMAN, Olivia         F UBC Thunderbirds
  3 52:14.82 SEMENIUK, Heath         M Unattached British Columbia
  4 53:49.88 RAMAGE, Katelynn        F Unattached British Columbia
  5 57:51.76 LARIN, Mihail           M Unattached British Columbia
BRA Timbó 14/05/2022, José Bagio 1:27.36 [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/05/lilian-bittencourt-e-jose-bagio.html]
** 20.000m F
  1 1.48.20.60 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt         2003 SC - Balneário Camboriú
 HC 1.50.57.28 Laryssa Fernanda Frois           2000 PR - Curitiba SMELJ
 HC 1.54.43.54 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos    2004 PR - FE  CAM/ASSERCAM
  2 1.55.22.05 Emily Pistor                     1994 SC - UCA,
** 20.000m M
  1 1.27.35.84 Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio   1981 SC - FME TIMBO
  2 1.37.03.25 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro           2001 SC - AABLU
  3 1.41.52.79 Otavio Henrique Vicente          2004 SC - Corville
  4 1.47.52.25 Micael Reichert Fernandes        2004 SC - AABLU
BRA Bragança 14 mai 2022, Troféu Adhemar Ferreira da Silva [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/trofeu_adhemarferreira/2022/]
** 20km M 14/05
  1 1.29.50 Rudney Dias Nogueira            01/02/1990 SC UCA
BRA Recife 14 mai 2022, Troféu Norte Nordeste Loterias Caixa [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/nnordeste_adulto/2022/]
** 20km M
  1 1.42.14 Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar     04/06/2003 PE  
  2 1.53.32 Edney Martins dos Reis          18/01/2000 CE  
  3 1.58.31 Pedro Henrique Leite Pereira    01/08/1999 PB  
** 20km F
  1 2.03.14 Elisangela Pereira da Silva     23/09/1976 PE  
POL Opole, 14 mai 2022, I PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski 35km [https://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/7074-1-pzla-mistrzostwa-polski-w-chodzie-sportowym-na-35-km]
** 35km W
  1 02:49:37 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna      1996 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 03:13:39 ELLWARD Agnieszka       1989 WKS Flota Gdynia
** 35km M
  1 02:36:22 BRZOZOWSKI Artur        1985 KKL Stal Stalowa Wola
  2 02:37:22 TOMALA Dawid            1989 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole
  3 02:39:26 AUGUSTYN Rafał          1984 LKS Stal Mielec
  4 02:42:46 SIKORA Rafał            1987 KS AZS AWF Kraków
  5 02:55:36 BEN HLIMA Maher         1989 KS Ultra Team Łódź
  6 03:11:10 BARANOWSKI Michał       1998 MKS Unia Hrubieszów
  7 03:19:38 CZERSKI Krzysztof       1980 KS Ultra Team Łódź
  8 03:32:57 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf         2002 KL Lechia Gdańsk
GUA San Jerónimo 9 mai 2022, Tournoi de marche [https://cdag.com.gt/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/Resultados-Finales-Torneo-Marcha.pdf]
** 35km F
  1 2:52:07  MIRNA SUCELY ORTIZ FLORES          PROY.MARCHA
  2 2:56:30  YASURY BETZAIDA PALACIOS SANJOSE   PROY.MARCHA
** 35km M
  1 2:46:39  ERWIN ERNESTO MORALES PAAU         ALTA VERAPAZ
  2 2:49:10  SERGIO DANIEL SACUL CAAL           ALTA VERAPAZ
  3 2:59:02  LUIS ANGEL SANCHEZ PEREZ           MARCHA S23
** 20km F
  1 1:34:01  MAIDY EMILENI MONGE PEREZ
  2 1:37:48  MARIA FERNANDA PEINADO PEREZ
** 20km M
  1 1:23:14  ERICK BERNABE BARRONDO GARCIA
  2 1:23:16  JOSE EDUARDO ORTIZ FLORES
  3 1:24:08  OSCAR MACDANIEL POP CHOC
  4 1:27:16  PEDRO ALEXANDER LOPEZ JAYES
  5 1:27:38  JOSE MARIANO ORDOZ CHICAJ
  6 1:35:11  OSEAS ABIMAEL AC CU
  7 1:37:59  SAMUEL ALFONSO RUIZ ARRIOLA
  8 1:45:38  ROBERTO CARLOS MARROQUIN PANJOJ
** 10km U20F
  1 48:13    YAQUELINE MISHELL TELETOR JERONIMO PROY.MARCHA
  2 48:42    LISBETH CAROLINA LOPEZ JAYES       PROY.MARCHA
  3 56:47    MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ          PROY.MARCHA
** 10km M
  1 40:30    JOSE OSWALDO CALEL SIS             MARCHA S23
  2 53:50    LUIS FERNANDO GOMEZ                MARCHA S23
** 10km U20M
  1 40:46    BRYAN ALEXANDER MATRIAS ORTIZ      PROY.MARCHA
  2 42:31    UZIEL ENRIQUE COL CAAL             ALTA VERAPAZ
  3 43:31    MIGUEL ANGEL PALACIOS SANJOSE      PROY.MARCHA
  4 44:48    JUAN FELIPE COY TEYUL              ALTA VERAPAZ
  5 46:43    HAMILTON EDGAR POOU YOJ            ALTA VERAPAZ
  6 47:18    DENIS JARED ESTRADA COLLADO        QUICHE
  7 47:43    JHOSHUA JHOSEFTH MONERRROSO ORTIZ  PROY.MARCHA
  8 47:58    BRAYAN FERNANDO LOPEZ PEREZ        MARCHA S23
  9 48:21    SERGIO ABELARDO PEREZ ACEITUNO     PROY.MARCHA
 10 49:36    JORGE ISAAC CHEN XE                ALTA VERAPAZ
 11 51:00    JUAN EDUARDO ORTIZ ACEITUNO        PROY.MARCHA
 12 56:28    JULIO ALEXIS URIAS AMBROCIO        MARCHA S23
GRE Patras, 08/05/2022, V Festival [https://my.raceresult.com/201003/]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:50  PAPAMICHAIL Alexandros    GRE
  2 1:34:00  NTENTOPOULOS Konstantinos GRE
  3 1:37:28  BACHOS Andreas            GRE
** 20km F
  1 1:35:40  FILTISAKOU Kyriaki        GRE
  2 1:39:27  PAPADOPOULOU Christina    GRE
  3 1:45:16  KOURKOUTSAKI Efstathia    GRE
*** my race result
COL Bogotá, 7 mai 2022, Champ. colombien 20km, Cesar Herrera, Laura Chalarca [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/05/cesar-herrera-e-laura-chalarca-vencem.html]
** 20.000m M
  1 1:26:53:68 Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes 1999 Bogotá D.C
  2 1:30:13.69 Brayan Alberto Fuentes Rozo  1996 Boyacá
  3 1:31.59.87 Kenny Martin Perez Parra     1994 Federación Colombiana Dep. Militar
  4 1:37:45.01 Fabian Andres González       2000 Boyacá
  5 1:39:01.05 Santiago Gomez Salazar       1993 Antioquia
  6 1:39:53.40 Miguel Angel Calderon Muñoz  2001 Huila
** 20.000m F
  1 1:41:52.0 Laura Cristina Chalarca Mojica2000 Bogotá D.C
  2 1:42:15.1 Arabelly Orjuela Sanchez      1988 Bogotá D.C
  3 1:43:16.4 Sara Patricia Pulido Sandoval 1994 Bogotá D.C
  3 1:42:29.2(?) Carolina Marino            1994 Boyacá
  5 1:43:54.5 Lina Geraldine Bolivar Gonzale1998 Bogotá D.C
  6 1:57:17.0 Mariana Madrid                2002 Quindío
ESP Múrcia, 7 mai 2022, Camp. UCAM Universidad ESP, Maria Perez, Alvaro Martin [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/al_CESP_Universitario_Murcia.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 20:51.55 Maria Perez Garcia          1996 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  2 21:39.15 Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo   1995 Univ. Camilo José Cela
  3 23:04.83 Julia Takacs Nyerges        1989 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  4 23:14.86 Mireia Urrutia Herrera      2000 Univ. Autónoma de Barcelona
  5 24:02.50 Eva Rico Rufas              2003 Univ. San Pablo CEU
  6 24:03.32 Sara Ammour Pedauye         1997 Univ. de Murcia
  7 24:57.54 Alicia Vazquez Gea          1998 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  8 25:10.30 Maria Moya Del Campo        2002 Univ. de Granada
** 10.000m M
  1 39:35.11 Alvaro Martin Uriol         1994 UNED
  2 39:53.68 Diego Garcia Carrera        1996 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  3 40:05.13 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez     1997 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  4 42:53.10 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas  1988 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  5 45:22.02 Pedro Conesa Ceron          2001 Univ. de Murcia
  6 45:29.68 Jose Mestre Martin          2001 Univ. Politécnica de Madrid
  7 47:06.81 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 2002 Univ. de Granada
  8 47:10.39 Guillermo Santidrian Solana 2001 Univ. de León
SVK Banská Bystrica 7 mai 2022, meeting [https://www.hrdosport.sk/Online/580]
** 10km M
  1 40:50    SVK ÚRADNÍK Miroslav    24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 44:28    SVK ČERNÝ Dominik       01.11.1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 49:27    SVK MACHNÍK Ľuboš       10.12.1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
** 10km W
  1 49:16    BURZALOVÁ Hana          03.11.2000 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 51:09    DEVALDOV Karin          12.07.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
  3 53:33    HAKULINOVA Stanislva    03.05.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
** 5km U18M
  1 21:55    BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub          18.06.2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 22:22    KRESTIANKO Filip        13.12.2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 29:51    HARMAN Samuel           17.10.2008 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 5km U18W
  1 23:51    KURUCOVÁ Terézia        24.03.2005 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  2 26:08    INDRIŠKOVÁ Tamara       25.05.2006 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
  3 27:05    BILEVIČIUTE Aiva        16.01.2005 Lithuanian Race Walking Team
  4 27:32    ZADRĄG Małgorzata       05.01.2005 OKS Skra Warszawa
  5 27:58    JANČOVÁ Bibiána         17.04.2006 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 3km U16M
  1 13:02    ROSENBAUM Lukáš         25.07.2007 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 15:03    BÁTOVSKÝ Šimon          26.02.2008 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 16:59    KROMPAŠČÍK Šimon        01.02.2008 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov
** 3km U16W
  1 14:59    KUSÁ Petra              08.04.2007 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  2 15:56    ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Kristína    27.09.2007 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 16:23    INDRIŠKOVÁ Timea        06.08.2008 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
  4 16:52    KVEDARAITE Justé        27.02.2007 Lithuanian Race Walking Team
** 3km Masters M
  1 14:58    ZÁMEČNÍK Peter          30.07.1974 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 15:41    MALÍK Ondrej            10.08.1961 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
  3 21:28    TOPOREK Martin          15.02.1961 AUT
  4 24:31    SEMAN Ivan              08.03.1942 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš
** 3km Masters W
  1 18:20    ČERNÁ Dana              28.08.1973 ATLNM
  2 22:18    SKUHAREVA Svitlana      31.08.1959 Slávia Trenčín o.z.
POR Beja (Porto), 7 mai 2022, Campeonatos Nacionais Universitários [https://www.fadu.pt/multimedia/multimedia/noticias/84-comunicacao/3050-universidade-do-porto-deu-a-volta-da-vitoria-na-pista-de-atletismo-de-beja]
** 10.000m M
 HC 50:10.69 Tiago Sucena            2004
  1 59:54.53 Ricardo Opinião         1999 AAUBI
** 10.000m F
  1 51:43.19 Raquel Pimentel         2001 UPorto
  2 54:36.78 Juliana Galvão          2001 AAUM
RUS Moscou, 2 mai 2022, Coupe de Voronovo [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=1896]
** 10km W
  1 0:43:05  Sergeeva Nadejda        1994 Moscow
  2 0:43:07  Novikova Marina         1989 Chuvashia - Moskva
  3 0:44:56  Lyubushkina Kristina    1995 Chelyabinsk
  4 0:46:59  Simakova Aleksandra     1999 Chelyabinsk
  5 0:48:09  Slivar Anastasia        2002 Moscow
** 10km M
  1 0:39:08  Mizinov Vasily          1997 Chelyabinsk
  2 0:39:33  Frolov Kirill           1993 Moscow - Chuvashia
  3 0:39:48  Selin Artem             2001 Chelyabinsk
  4 0:40:03  Gramachkov Dmitry       2003 Chelyabinsk
  5 0:40:52  Shutov Kirill           1997 Chelyabinsk
  6 0:41:35  Dobrynkin Evgeny        1997 Chelyabinsk
  7 0:45:25  Terentev Aleksei        1991 Moscow
  8 0:46:12  Stratievsky Ilya        2003 Moscow
  9 0:47:48  Sliva Zahar             1998 Moscow
IND Bangalore 1-2 mai 2022, II jeux universitaires d'Inde "Khelo" [https://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/Final-Results-Kiug-2021.pdf]
** 20km M (1/5)
  1 1:26:44  Akshdeep Singh          01/04/02 Punjabi University P
  2 1:29:07  Anshul Dhoundiyal       30/06/04  Kumaun University
  3 1:29:33  Paramjeet Bisht         03/03/02 Mangalore University
  4 1:34:55  Sahil                   09/04/02 Guru Nanak Dev University
  5 1:35:19  Sandip                  12/11/97 Punjabi University P
** 20km F (2/5)
  1 1:41:35  Rakhi Singh             25/07/01 Professor Rajendra S
  2 1:43:21  Payal                   05/05/99 Punjabi University P
  3 1:48:01  Mansi Negi              03/05/03 Lovely Professional
  4 1:51:30  Baljeet Kaur            28/01/02 Punjabi University P
  5 1:51:47  Bharti Bhadana          25/07/02 Maharshi Dayanand Un
  6 1:53:06  Komal Pal               16/03/02 Dr Ram Manohar Lohia
ITA Alberobello, 1 mai 2022, Champ. ITA 20km + "cadetti" [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9826/Index.htm]
** 20km F
  1 1h29:47  TRAPLETTI Valentina (I) 1985 C.S. ESERCITO  BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 1h30:58  COLOMBI Nicole (I)      1995 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA  ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  3 1h38:06  CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 1h38:38  BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  5 1h40:32  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 1h40:38  MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
  7 1h41:21  FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
  8 1h50:32  LINARI Tiziana          1998 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 20km M
  1 1h21:21  STANO Massimo           1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 1h21:37  PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO  G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 1h22:13  FORTUNATO Francesco (I) 1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE  ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  4 1h25:45  COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  5 1h29:24  GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  6 1h30:38  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO  PL 120"
  7 1h30:52  BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  8 1h31:30  ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  9 1h33:22  GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 10 1h34:52  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 11 1h36:59  FAMULARO Matteo         2002 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
 12 1h37:54  ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA  PL 120"
 13 1h37:55  MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 14 1h39:28  BENEVIERI Daniele       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 15 1h44:01  PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo   1978 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 16 1h46:18  GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
** 20km U20F
  1 1h38:18  MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  2 1h38:56  DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  3 1h41:09  FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 1h49:21  CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  5 1h53:24  CANNONE Martina         2004 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  6 1h59:23  BALLERINI Matilde       2003 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
** 20km U20M
  1 1h27:03  LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 1h29:07  GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI  PL 120"
  3 1h38:42  MANDARINO Matteo        2003 SISPORT SSD
  4 1h39:56  MANERA Salvatore        2004 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  5 1h41:23  PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  6 1h43:28  ROVAGNA Luigi           2004 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  7 1h44:40  BIONDINI Francesco      2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 1h47:09  DE STEFANO Tommaso      2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
** 10km U18F
  1 51:29    MARINI Elisa            2006 CUS MACERATA
  2 52:45    SCIANNAMEA Martina      2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  3 53:11    ALBERTI Lara Lou        2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 54:11    COSI Alessandra         2006 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  5 55:10    LAGONA Damiana Grazia   2005 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  6 55:33    CAROLA Laura            2006 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
** 10km U18M
  1 46:20    MORETTI Omar            2006 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 47:09    DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA  PL 60"
  3 47:18    DI CARLO Andrea         2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 47:49    ARISI Matteo            2006 C.U.S. PARMA
  5 48:19    DRUSIAN Marco           2006 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  6 49:23    BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  7 49:36    MOLFETTA Salvatore      2006 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  8 49:59    SERRA Cristian          2005 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  9 50:25    CICCARESE Alessio       2005 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 10 50:58    IMPROTA Cristian        2005 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 4km U16F
  1 21.41    DISCEPOLI Margherita    2008 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.
  2 22.28    ADAMO Valentina         2008 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 22.37    MASSIMI Eleonora        2007 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 22.43    MUZI Nausica            2007 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 22.46    SCARBONE Chiara         2007 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  6 23.12    BENELLI Elisa           2007 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
** 6km U16M
  1 30.15    MALLARDI Vanni          2008 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  2 31.55    DE BENEDICTIS Emmanuel  2007 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  3 32.12    FINOCCHIETTI Marco      2007 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO  PL 60"
  4 32.25    GAGLIARDI Thomas        2008 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 32.32    MARCHIONNO Giuseppe     2008 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  6 33.41    VIZZARI Matteo          2007 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
GBR Leeds 30 avr 2022, British Grand Prix [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=464176]
** 20km M+W
  1 1:25:27  Tom Bosworth            SEN M Tonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
  2 1:28:02  Cameron Corbishley      SEN M Medway & Maidstone
  3 1:36:09  Tom Partington          SEN M Manx
  4 1:38:49  Bethan Davies           SEN W Cardiff/Leeds Uni
  5 1:48:57  Abigail Jennings        U23 W Aldershot, Farnham & District
  6 1:57:14  Jacqueline Benson       U23 W Ashford AC/Derby Uni
** 10km (int.)
  1  40:53   Tom Bosworth            SEN M Tonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
** 10km M+W
  1 44:56    Heather Lewis           SEN W Pembrokeshire
  2 50:12    Christian Hopper        U20 M Cambridge H
  3 51:33    Akash Nandwani          SEN W Hyde Park Harriers (ESP)
  4 52:34    Hannah Hopper           U20 W Cambridge H
  5 56:47    Pagen Spooner           U23 W Hyde Park Harriers
** 5km M+W
  1 25:38    Gracie Griffiths        U17 W Pembrokeshire
  2 26:26    Ellis Simmonds          U17 M Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
  3 26:51    Mia Dunwell             U20 W Northern (Isle of Man)
  4 27:36    Lois Carty              U20 W Aldershot, Farnham & District
  5 27:37    Megan Stratton-Thomas   U23 W Swansea
GER Francfort, 30 avr 2022, Championnats d'Allemagne. [https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/DM-Stra%C3%9Fengehen-22D07000000000001]
** 35km M
  1 2:29:58  LINKE, Christopher      1988 SC Potsdam m 1 M
  2 2:30:59  DOHMANN, Carl           1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden m 2 M
  3 2:31:37  JUNGHANNß, Karl         1996 LC Top Team Thüringen m 3 M
  4 2:34:36  HILBERT, Jonathan       1995 LG Ohra Energie m 4 M
  5 2:41:20  FRENZL, Johannes        2001 SC Potsdam m 5 M
** 35km F
  6 3:04:24  LEHMEYER, Emilia        1997 LG Nord Berlin w 1 W
  7 3:15:00  SCHUSTERS, Katrin       1997 Polizei SV Berlin w 2 W
** 20km M
  1 1:23:39  BREMBACH, Nils          1993 SC Potsdam m 1 M
  2 1:24:17  POHLE, Hagen            1992 SC Potsdam m 2 M
  3 1:45:02  ARTUS, Pascal           1988 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. m 3 M
  4 1:46:38  TOMMASINO, Francesco-Marco 1993 LG Nord Berlin m 4 M
  4 1:46:38  STRUNK, Malte           1973 Alemannia Aachen m 4  M45
  6 1:54:08  MEYER, Steffen          1966 SV Breitenbrunn m 6   M55
  7 1:55:49  FRANKE, Denis           1969 TV Bühlertal m 7      M50
  8 1:58:58  SECK, Patrick Polizei   1966 SV Berlin m 8         M55
  9 2:06:34  BRETAG, Hartmut         1960 Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V. m 9 M60
 10 2:12:02  ALBRECHT, Jürgen        1953 Apoldaer LV 90 m 10   M65
 11 2:12:31  LANGHAMMER, Reinhard    1952 ASV Erfurt m 11       M70
 12 2:13:33  WERNER, Stefan          1964 LG Vogtland m 12      M55
 13 2:14:41  ZIMMERMANN, Ralf        1961 Laufteam Kassel m 13  M60
 14 2:16:46  LEHMANN, Stefan         1951 Polizei SV Berlin m 14 M70
 15 2:18:14  EVERTZ, Günter          1957 Polizei SV Berlin m 15 M65
 16 2:19:02  PFLÄSTERER, Klaus       1958 AC 92 Weinheim m 16   M60
 17 2:21:15  NIßL, Stefan            1959 TV Ludweiler m 17     M60
 18 2:22:10  LORSCHEIDER, Rainer     1947 TV Ludweiler m 18     M75
 19 2:22:13  HENZE, Jadon            2004 SV Halle m 19 MJ      U23
 20 2:22:25  HÖLTERS, Bernd Ocker    1946 Polizei SV Berlin m 20 M75
 21 2:23:36  JANOTTE, Ralf           1957 Polizei SV Berlin m 21 M65
 22 2:24:30  KIEPERT, Horst          1951 MBB-SG Augsburg m 22  M70
 23 2:26:34  GIESE, Wolf-Dieter      1943 Polizei SV Berlin m 23 M75
** 20km W
  1 1:35:28  FEIGE, Saskia           1997 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. w 1 W
  2 2:15:12  BETTO, Linda            1977 TuS Kelsterbach w 2   W45
  3 2:20:50  KÖHLER, Antje           1961 Droste-Running-Team w 3 W60
  4 2:24:28  ECHLE, Marita           1957 TV Biberach w 4       W65
  5 2:27:08  KOMOLL, Birgit          1960 Polizei SV Berlin w 5 W60
  6 2:28:35  PATRZALEK, Brigitte     1958 TuS Kelsterbach w 6   W60
  7 2:28:36  MÜLLER, Monika          1964 TuS Kelsterbach w 7   W55
  8 2:33:45  KLINK, Ursula           1944 TV Groß-Gerau w 8     W75
** 10km F
  1 0:52:09  SCHENKER, Bianca        1974 LG Vogtland w         W45
  2 0:52:58  SCHRÖTER, Brit          1974 LG Vogtland w         W45
  3 0:54:48  BRÖNNECKE, Sigute       1965 Eintracht Hildesheim w W55
  4 1:00:42  HÖRL, Nicole Diezer     1971 TSK Oranien w         W50
  5 1:02:32  BAUER, Britta           1983 VfL 1860 Marburg w    W35
  6 1:04:41  JÖRS, Liane             1983 TV Groß-Gerau w       W35
  7 1:05:26  RIED, Simke             1982 TV Schwarz-Weiß Bürgeln 1983 W40
  8 1:05:31  GOLLE, Constanze        1981 LG Vogtland w         W40
  9 1:09:11  WÄLDE, Silvia           1966 TV Biberach w         W55
 10 1:09:12  ECHLE, Marita           1957 TV Biberach w         W65
 11 1:09:43  KÜNNEMANN, Gesa         1978 TV Groß-Gerau w       W40
 12 1:13:23  KOMOLL, Birgit          1960 Polizei SV Berlin w   W60
 13 1:15:11  KLINK, Ursula           1944 TV Groß-Gerau w       W75
 14 1:18:13  BALZER-KAPPNER Sabine   1958 Polizei SV Berlin w   W60
 15 1:18:34  KÖHLER, Renate          1949 TV Jahn Delmenhorst w W70
 16 1:19:17  NEIDEL, Heidrun         1947 TSG 1893 Leihgestern w W75
 17 1:20:59  SCHMID, Christine       1962 Gehsportverein Regensburg w W60
 18 1:27:54  DRÄGER, Helga           1939 LG Esslingen w        W80
** 10km M
  1 0:50:19  BORSCH, Steffen         1973 SV Halle m            M45
  2 0:52:09  STRUNK, Malte           1973 Alemannia Aachen m    M45
  3 0:52:57  SCHRÖTER, Uwe           1959 LG Vogtland m         M60
  4 0:54:52  MEYER, Steffen          1966 SV Breitenbrunn m     M55
  5 0:57:43  KLAUS, Herbert          1958 TV Kaufbeuren m       M60
  6 0:57:58  SECK, Patrick           1966 Polizei SV Berlin m   M55
  7 0:58:58  FERN, Thorsten          1975 TuS Kelsterbach m     M45
  8 1:02:47  BRETAG, Hartmut         1960 Leichtathletik in Beeskow e.V. m M60
  9 1:02:50  HAUGER, Georg           1957 TV Bühlertal m        M65
 10 1:04:13  FRITZSCH, Benjamin      1980 SuS Phönix Dortmund 09 m W40
 11 1:04:41  STOLZ, Peter            1972 TV Groß-Gerau m       M50
 12 1:06:20  PFLÄSTERER, Klaus       1958 AC 92 Weinheim m      M60
 13 1:06:20  SCHAEFFER, Udo          1950 ASV Erfurt m          M70
 14 1:07:04  EVERTZ, Günter          1957 Polizei SV Berlin m   M65
 15 1:07:06  PAPST, Ronald           1962 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis m M60
 16 1:07:21  SCHALLER, Werner        1957 TuS Kelsterbach m     M65
 17 1:07:40  NIßL, Stefan            1959 TV Ludweiler m        M60
 18 1:07:58  LEHMANN, Stefan         1951 Polizei SV Berlin m   M70
 19 1:09:10  LORSCHEIDER, Rainer     1947 TV Ludweiler m        M75
 20 1:10:09  SCHUMM, Peter           1942 Alemannia Aachen m    W80
 21 1:10:32  GIEBELER, Helmut        1950 SG Fronhausen m       M70
 22 1:10:52  KIEPERT, Horst          1951 MBB-SG Augsburg m     M70
 23 1:10:57  JANOTTE, Ralf           1957 Polizei SV Berlin m   M65
 24 1:11:30  HÖLTERS, Bernd          1946 Ocker Polizei SV Berlin m M75
 25 1:12:02  GIESE, Wolf-Dieter      1943 Polizei SV Berlin m   M75
 26 1:18:37  HAMMER, Wolfgang        1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg m M70
 27 1:36:21  DAMITZ, Hans-Peter      1943 LAC Langenhagen m     M75
** 5km U18F
  1 25:32    FEIGL, Lara Jolie       2006 SC Potsdam w 1 WJ     U18
  2 25:36    GARREIS, Kylie          2005 LG Vogtland w 2 WJ    U18
  3 27:12    GABRIEL, Anna-Maria     2005 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. w 3 WJ U18
  4 27:22    SOMMER, Angelina Pauline   2006 ASV Erfurt w 4 WJ  U18
  5 28:08    KIEFER, Tabea           2005 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. w 5 WJ U18
  6 28:14    ZIMMERMANN, Lene        2005 Dresdner SC 1898 w 6 WJ U18
  7 29:40    PABST, Laura            2006 Sophie ASV 1902 Sangerhausen w 7  U18
  8 30:57    BLOCK, Antonia          2005 SV Halle w 8 WJ       U18
  9 31:01    HAMDAN, Maryam Diezer   2006 TSK Oranien w 9 WJ    U18
** 3km M+F U14-U16
  1 16:11    ACKERMANN, Lara         2008 LG Vogtland w 1 WJ    U16W
  2 16:15    BRZOSKA, Luise          2010 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. w 2 WJ U14W
  3 17:01    WECKWERTH, Mira         2007 ART Düsseldorf w 3 WJ U16W
  4 17:35    KOCKEL, Milla           2007 SV Halle w 4 WJ       U16W
  5 17:42    ROGOS, Lilly            2007 Erfurter LAC w 5 WJ   U16W
  6 18:15    REINDL, Alva            2010 Moerser TV w 6 WJ     U14W
  7 18:25    VÖLKEL, Laura           2008 ASV Erfurt w 7 WJ     U16W
  8 18:28    FENNER, Lilly           2010 ASV Erfurt w 8 WJ     U14W
  9 18:53    KAUFMANN, Jolina        2009 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen w 9 WJ U14W
USA Philadelphie, 30 apr 2022, Penn Relays [http://pennrelaysonline.com/Results/schedule.aspx]
** 5km W
  1 26:33.84 Mia Sisilli               Monroe-Woodbury HS
  2 27:32.02 Kyra Pellegrino           Gates Chili
  3 27:36.18 Megan Hoffmann            Sachem HS East
  4 27:44.77 Abby Callinan             Sachem HS East
  5 27:45.03 Keesha Vazquez Gonzalez   Colegio Bautista de Carolina
  6 27:59.35 Farrah Wengler            West Babylon HS
** 5km M Olympic Development
  1 19:23.30 Nick Christie             Decathlon USA
  2 22:08.89 Carson Jonhson            U Cumberlands
  3 23:09.26 AnthonyJoseph Gruttadauro Shore AC
  4 23:34.06 Blake Weiss               unattached
** 5km Masters M
  1 23:11.48 Dmitry Babenko            unattached
  2 24:34.01 David Swarts              Pegasus AC
** 5km juniors M
  1 24:05.03 Ryan Allen                Kingsway TC
  2 24:13.87 Clayton Stoil             Langley
  3 25:44.72 Colin Graham              NJ Striders
  4 26:12.53 Rowan McDonald            unattached
** 5km W Olympic Development
  1 22:41.18 Natalia Alfonzo           Venezuela
  2 22:43.60 Miranda Melville          NY Athletic Club
  3 23:17.45 Maria Michta-Coffey       Oiselle- Walk USA
  4 24:43.80 Katherine Miale           New England Walkers
  5 24:44.79 Loanie Cellard            Indiana Tech / Carquefou AC
  6 26:22.90 Kayla Shapiro             Walk USA
  7 27:18.82 Nayeli Cisneros           Judson U
** 5km juniors W
  1 24:07.77 Angelica Harris           Elgin Sharks
  2 24:36.23 Ciara Durcan              unattached
  3 24:38.81 Heather Durrant           Elgin Sharks
  4 25:49.16 Angelina Colon            Mansfield U
  5 25:49.42 Hannah Durrant            Elgin Sharks
  6 26:25.83 Marissa Sciotto           Marist College
ESP Soria, 30 abr 2022, Joma de Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro C RSOC-NUMAN-SGP-ADM [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_soria.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:35.72 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa       04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 22:17.70 Guillermo Santidrian Solana 19/07/2001 Atletismo Numantino
  3 22:28.38 Mario Sillero Mesonero      12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
  4 22:46.33 Hodei Caballero Parra       14/03/2003 Real Sociedad
  5 23:37.32 Marcos Diez De Pedro        04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon
ESP Nerja, 30 abr 2022, Joma de Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro D FENT-NERJ-TFCC-CARTA [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_nerja.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:36.48 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  2 21:00.82 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez 07/03/2001 TenerifeCajaCanarias
  3 21:10.88 Fabien Juan Bernabe Rama 13/09/1995 CA Fent Cami Mislata
ESP Córdoba, 30 abr 2022, Liga Joma Clubes DH Hombres J1-Encuentro A CAST-JAEN-SURC-CAPEX [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_cordoba.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:10.58 Alvaro Martin Uriol     18/06/1994 CAPEX
  2 21:28.08 Pablo Pastor Marin      31/03/2003 CD Surco Aventura
  3 21:30.25 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   18/12/2004 CD Surco Aventura
ESP Huesca, 30 abr 2022, Joma de Clubes 1D Hombres J1 - Encuentro C ZOIT-ALCOR-DURANG-MO [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_huesca.pdf]
** 5000m
  1 22:47.61 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet 05/08/2002 At. Intec-Zoiti
  2 23:01.26 Daniel Ortega Baleiron  17/04/1998 At. Intec-Zoiti
  3 23:35.30 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  30/12/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
ESP Lleida, 30 abr 2022, Joma de Clubes 1D Hombres J1 - Encuentro B CORN-UNIOVI-BAT-LLEID [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_lleida.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:22.26 Paul Mcgrath Benito        07/03/2002 Cornellà At.
  2 21:31.76 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez   28/09/2003 Cornellà At.
  3 23:26.15 Jose Leonidas Romero Irias 08/07/1983 Super Amara BAT
ESP Gandía, 30 abr 2022, Joma de Clubes 1D Hombres J1 - Encuentro A HOSP-SAFR-ELCHE-GAND [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_gandia.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:21.11 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva    08/10/2002 L'Hospitalet At.
  2 22:25.39 Francisco Sospedra Escat   11/04/2001 CA Safor-Teika
  3 23:32.17 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel 22/11/2001 CA Elche Decatlon
ESP San Sebastián, 30 abr 2022, Liga Iberdrola Clubes DH Mujeres J1 D PAMP-ATSS-BAT-FERR [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_sansebastian.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:30.20 Marina Peña Alonso             19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  2 24:16.20 Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero  25/11/1976 At. San Sebastian      W-45
  3 24:56.93 Iria Rivas Iglesias            06/06/2001 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
ESP Manresa, 30 abr 2022, Iberdrola Clubes DH Mujeres J1 - Encuentro C FCB-MANR-HOSPT-TFCC [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_manresa.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:03.49 Mar Juarez Gallardo     27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
  2 23:13.57 Mireia Urrutia Herrera  04/03/2000 L'Hospitalet At.
  3 24:05.77 Gemma Mora Martinez     26/02/2000 L'Hospitalet At.
ESP Andújar, 30 abr 2022, Liga Iberdrola Clubes DH Mujeres J1 - Encuentro A VAL-JAEN-NERJ-ALCOR [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_andujar.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 20:28.17 Maria Perez Garcia      29/04/1996 Valencia Club Atletismo  ** Rec. ESP
  2 24:01.27 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 15/05/2000 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  3 24:46.52 Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
ESP Pontevedra, 30 abr 2022, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1D Mujeres J1 D FCELT-SGP-OVAT-ADM [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_pontevedra.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:11.20 Antia Chamosa Dacasa    07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 24:54.05 Alba Perez Nieto        02/02/2002 S.G. Pontevedra
  3 25:49.29 Mar Chillon Camaño      26/03/1996 At. Femenino Celta
ESP Sagunto, 30 abr 2022, Iberdrola Clubes 1D Mujeres J1 - Encuentro C ELCHE-LLEID-SAFOR-SILLA [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_sagunto.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:37.24 Cristina Montesinos Gil 12/07/1994 Aldahra Lleida UA
  2 25:15.24 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo 23/04/2003 Aldahra Lleida UA
  3 25:37.29 Sara Ammour Pedauye     18/07/1997 Juventud Atletica Elche
ESP Madrid, 30 abr 2022, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1D Mujeres J1 A CELTB-SPRIM-UCAM-CORN [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_madrid.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 24:15.67 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez 05/08/2002 Las Celtiberas
  2 24:49.76 Georgina Ruiz Betlej    02/07/1999 A.D. Sprint
  3 25:47.91 Beatriz Cantero Moreno  26/09/1992 Cornellà At.
ESP Barcelona, 30 abr 2022, Liga Joma de Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro B FCB-PAMP-SCORP-AAC [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_barcelona.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:55.57 Daniel Ballesteros Goñi 11/02/1996 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  2 19:58.91 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  3 20:26.30 Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 FC Barcelona
ESP ZARAGOZA, 30 abr 2022, Liga Iberdrola Clubes DH Mujeres J1 - E. B CAST-SCORP-AAC-LEON [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:36.19 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 23:58.27 Lucia Redondo Ardid            03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At
  3 24:31.75 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez         17/02/1983 Alcampo Scorpio
ESP Durango, 30 abr 2022, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1D Mujeres J1 - Encuentro B PIEL-VALL-BIDEZ-MONZ [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_durango.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 25:48.98 Celia Vilchez Ferrari    09/10/2002 Pielagos
  2 27:30.20 Almudena Recio Mayordomo 27/01/1977 CA Valladolid-U.Va
  3 28:17.64 Raquel Leon Asensio      29/04/1991 CA Valladolid-U.Va
ALG Alger, 28 avr 2022, Championnats d'Algérie [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=1895]
*** Piste
** 10.000m U20F
  1 52:45.87 CHAIB Feriel
  2 56:04.11 MOUSSAOUI Djihene
** 10.000m M
  1 55::11.81 CHAABNA Mohamed
** 10.000m F
  1 52::06.12 ZOUBIRI Meriem Amel
TUR Mersin, 26 avr 2022, YÜRÜYÜŞ OLİMPİK DENEME YARIŞMALARI [http://www.taf.org.tr/2022/04/26/meryem-bekmezden-yeni-turkiye-rekoru/]
** 20km M
  1 1:30:00  DOĞAN Serkan
** 20km W
  1 1:33:53  BEKMEZ Meryem
  2 2:09:45  AKPINAR Secil
** 20km U20M
  1 1:29:59  DEMIR Mazlum
  2 2:11:41  SIPAHI Ahmet
** 20km U20W
  1 1:54:25  AYAZ Şükran
  2 2:19:53  ZARIFGIL Busra
USA Hauppauge (NY) 24/04/2022, USATF 20km Champ., Nick CHRISTIE, Miranda MELVILLE [https://www.elitefeats.com/race-results.asp?ID=22436]
** 20km M+W open
  1 1:24:36.00 Nick Christie            M  1/14
  2 1:27:29.00 Ben Thorne               M  2/14
  3 1:30:08.00 Daniel Nehnevaj          M  3/14
  4 1:30:26.00 Carlos Mercenario Arsof  M  4/14
  5 1:32:13.00 Emmanuel Corvera         M  5/14
  6 1:32:18.00 John Risch               M  6/14
  7 1:33:11.00 Jordan Crawford          M  7/14
  8 1:36:01.00 Miranda Melville         F  1/09
  9 1:36:17.00 Bricyn Healey            M  8/14
 10 1:36:29.00 Jason Cherng             M  9/14
 11 1:37:21.00 Franco Chocho Vera       M 10/14
 12 1:37:23.00 Natalia Alfonzo          F  2/09
 13 1:39:31.00 Dmitry Babenko           M 11/14
 14 1:39:55.00 Maria Michta-Coffey      F  3/09
 15 1:40:40.00 Stephanie Casey          F  4/09
 16 1:40:54.00 Joel Pfahler             M 12/14
 17 1:41:50.00 Katie Burnett            F  5/09
 18 1:42:40.00 Celina Lepe              F  6/09
 19 1:44:56.00 A.J. Gruttadauro         M 13/14
 20 1:48:19.00 Anali Cisneros           F  7/09
 21 1:49:24.00 Katherine Miale          F  8/09
 22 1:58:59.00 Janelle Branch           F  9/09
 23 1:59:43.00 Dave McGovern            M 14/14
ITA Piacenza, 24 avr 2022, meeting de printemps [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/REG27777/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:49.22 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 21:44.02 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  3 21:57.10 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 22:13.70 BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 22:32.32 ARISI Matteo            2006 C.U.S. PARMA
  6 23:44.00 DRUSIAN Marco           2006 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  7 24:19.26 SERRA Cristian          2005 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
** 5000m D
  1 22:00.20 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 22:13.61 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 22:44.07 BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  4 24:06.47 BERTOLONE Beatrice      2006 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  5 24:13.77 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  6 24:41.68 LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  7 24:58.84 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
AUT Feldbach, 24 avr 2022, Champ. autrichiens [https://www.worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7182222]
** 10km W
  1 59:30    Katalin BODORKÓS-HORVÁTH 27 DEC 1967 HUN
BRA São Paulo 22-24 avr 2022, Campeonatos Brasileiros Loterias Caixa U20 [https://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2022/resultbrasileirosub20final.pdf]
** 10.000m U20F (22/04)
  1 50.52.17 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt       26/10/03 Balneário Camboriú
  2 53.21.77 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos  28/07/04 CAM/ASSERCAM
  3 53.41.52 Gabriela Santos de Almeida     22/10/03 CASO
  4 54.59.32 Gabrielly Pereira Neves        12/05/05 CASO
  5 59.42.63 Josefa Raiane da Costa Silva   15/05/06 AERO
  6 60.23.56 Karlana Malaghini Pavinato     12/08/03 Balneário Camboriú
** 10.000m U20M (24/04)
  1 44.32.73 Heron Rodrigues Miranda        26/03/03 Balneário Camboriú
  2 44.43.22 Otavio Henrique Vicente        22/12/04 Corville
  3 45.59.88 Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes    01/03/04 CASO
  4 46.28.00 Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar    04/06/03 ATLETAS COM FUTURO
  5 47.30.03 Isaac Rodrigues de Andrade     25/02/03 CASO
  6 48.36.94 Luiz Henrique Weiss Cunha      17/04/04 Curitiba SMELJ
  7 50.50.95 Micael Reichert Fernandes      03/02/04 AABLU
  8 50.51.74 Emanuel Pereira de Sena        26/03/05 CASO
CHN Huangshan, 23 avr 2022, G.P. national et sélections [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1649637727&titileENG=0&title=2022%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E5%A4%A7%E5%A5%96%E8%B5%9B%EF%BC%88%E7%AC%AC1%E7%AB%99%EF%BC%89%E6%9A%A8%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%E4%B8%96%E9%94%A6%E8%B5%9B&%E4%BA%9A%E8%BF%90%E4%BC%9A%E9%80%89%E6%8B%94%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=%2Fapi%2Fresources%2F2022%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E5%A4%A7%E5%A5%96%E8%B5%9B%EF%BC%88%E7%AC%AC1%E7%AB%99%EF%BC%89-%E6%80%BB%E6%88%90%E7%BB%A9%E5%86%8C.pdf%3Fpath%3D2022%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E5%A4%A7%E5%A5%96%E8%B5%9B%EF%BC%88%E7%AC%AC1%E7%AB%99%EF%BC%89-%E6%80%BB%E6%88%90%E7%BB%A9%E5%86%8C.pdf&visible=1&time=2022-04-23]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:17  Wen Yongjie            Shanxi
  2 1:22:48  Li Xingfu              Ind.
  3 1:25:27  Cao Wenlong            Shandong
  4 1:25:46  Li Yandong             Shaanxi
  5 1:27:04  Kong Xianglong         Qinghai
  6 1:27:10  Jacega                 Qinghai
  7 1:27:19  Xu Hao                 Ind.
  8 1:27:32  Li Xiaobin             Zhejiang
  9 1:27:32  Zhang Jinrui           Fujian
 10 1:27:52  Zhang Jiaxu            Ind.
 11 1:27:59  You Tao                Gansu
 12 1:28:08  Meng Zhongkai          Ind.
 13 1:28:29  Yin Jun                Ind.
 14 1:29:03  Dynasty                Shaanxi
 15 1:29:11  Li Zhenlong            Anhui
 16 1:29:19  Zeng Qingcun           Shandong
 17 1:29:19  Wang Xin               Ind.
 18 1:29:19  Sun Song               Shandong
 19 1:29:19  Guo Kuizhijia          Qinghai
 20 1:29:19  Chung Heng             Shandong
 21 1:29:40  Qi Yonglong            Qinghai
 22 1:30:45  Wang Zhenhao           Shanxi
 23 1:30:53  Gong Fanglong          Ind.
 24 1:30:54  Zeng Qingsheng         Shandong
 25 1:31:15  Gao Jian               Shandong
 26 1:31:40  Zhang Chenchen         Shaanxi
 27 1:32:05  Chen Weihao            Anhui
 28 1:32:49  Wang Hongren           Fujian
 29 1:33:31  Wu Hao                 Anhui
 30 1:35:53  Wang Jirong            Gansu
** 35km M
  1 2:31:48  Xu Hao                 Ind.
  2 2:34:58  Li Xiaobin             Zhejiang
  3 2:34:59  Meng Zhongkai          Ind.
  4 2:35:12  You Tao                Gansu
  5 2:35:54  Zhang Jinrui           Fujian
  6 2:36:00  Sun Song               Shandong
  7 2:36:55  Li Yandong             Shaanxi
  8 2:38:17  Wang Xin               Ind.
  9 2:38:47  Zeng Qingcun           Shandong
 10 2:38:53  Zhang Jiaxu            Ind.
 11 2:39:10  Yin Jun                Ind.
 12 2:40:01  Wen Yongjie            Shanxi
 13 2:41:27  Chung Heng             Shandong
 14 2:42:39  Wang Zhenhao           Shanxi
 15 2:43:24  Gong Fanglong          Ind.
 16 2:47:18  Gao Jian               Shandong
 17 2:47:35  Guo Kuizhijia          Qinghai
 18 2:49:05  Zeng Qingsheng         Shandong
 19 2:49:17  Zhang Chenchen         Shaanxi
 20 2:49:25  Cao Wenlong            Shandong
 21 2:50:51  Kong Xianglong         Qinghai
 22 2:54:47  Wang Hongren           Fujian
 23 2:56:59  Jacega                 Qinghai
 24 2:59:11  Qi Yonglong            Qinghai
 25 3:01:30  Li Xingfu              Ind.
** 20km W
  1 1:28:20  Ma Zhenxia             Shandong
  2 1:31:33  Wu Quanming            Shaanxi
  3 1:34:36  Qiji Dolma             Qinghai
  4 1:35:46  Niu Zhuo Ma Yingji     Qinghai
  5 1:35:58  Ma Li                  Shaanxi
  6 1:36:16  Peng Li                Ind.
  7 1:36:52  Yin Lamei              Shaanxi
  8 1:36:52  Xi Ri Cuo              Shaanxi
  9 1:37:37  Yin Hang               Hebei
 10 1:38:05  Wang Linzhi            Sichuan
 11 1:38:13  Chang Xiangkun         Qinghai
 12 1:39:03  Li Jing                Chongqing
 13 1:40:18  Zhao Xue               Chongqing
 14 1:40:29  Bai Xueying            Shaanxi
 15 1:42:12  Ma Faying              Qinghai
 16 1:42:33  Jiang Yunyan           Shandong
 17 1:47:13  Wan Jinyu              Shaanxi
** 35km W
  1 2:47:38  Ma Zhenxia             Shandong
  2 2:49:38  Yin Lamei              Shaanxi
  3 2:52:23  Chang Xiangkun         Qinghai
  4 2:52:44  Ma Li                  Shaanxi
  5 2:52:44  Wu Quanming            Shaanxi
  6 2:53:53  Yin Hang               Hebei
  7 2:58:02  Li Jing                Chongqing
  8 2:59:11  Xi Ri Cuo              Shaanxi
  9 2:59:52  Ma Faying              Qinghai
 10 3:02:25  Qiji Dolma             Qinghai
 11 3:02:50  Bai Xueying            Shaanxi
 12 3:03:07  Zhao Xue               Chongqing
 13 3:06:36  Niu Zhuo Ma Yingji     Qinghai
 14 3:16:09  Wan Jinyu              Shaanxi
POL Sulejówek, 23 avr 2022, Champ. polonais 20km, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO, Dawid TOMALA [https://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/7075-pzla-mistrzostwa-polski-w-chodzie-sportowym-na-20-km-2022]
** 20km W
  1 1:30:11  ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna      1996 Sen LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:30:34  NIEDZIAŁEK Olga         1997 Sen WLKS Nowe Iganie
  3 1:37:08  ELLWARD Agnieszka       1989 Sen WKS Flota Gdynia
  4 1:41:56  BILORUS Alina           1993 Sen UKRAINE (UKR)
  5 1:43:56  ZDZIEBŁO Anna           2001 Sen LKS Stal Mielec
  6 1:44:39  KOVAL Iryna             1996 Sen UKRAINE (UKR)
  7 1:58:42  MARGIEL Maja            2002 Sen MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmn
  8 2:05:28  OLLER Patrycja          2001 Sen MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmn
** 20km M
  1 1:25:16  TOMALA Dawid            1989 Sen AZS KU Politechniki Opolski
  2 1:25:27  BRZOZOWSKI Artur        1985 M35 KKL Stal Stalowa Wola
  3 1:25:52  AUGUSTYN Rafał          1984 M35 LKS Stal Mielec
  4 1:26:57  SIKORA Rafał            1987 M35 KS AZS AWF Kraków
  5 1:27:17  JELONEK Jakub           1985 M35 CKS Budowlani Częstochow
  6 1:33:04  BEN HLIMA Maher         1989 Sen KS Ultra Team Łódź
  7 1:33:32  SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz      2000 Sen MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmn
  8 1:38:26  GOŁAWSKI Robert         1998 Sen WLKS Nowe Iganie
  9 1:43:16  OCZKOŚ Miłosz           2001 Sen MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmn
 10 1:44:14  BARANOWSKI Michał       1998 Sen MKS Unia Hrubieszów
 11 1:45:047 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf         2002 Sen KL Lechia Gdańsk
 12 1:51:33  NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj     2002 Sen OŚ AZS Poznań
RSA Cape Town, 23 avr 2022, Champ. national, Wayne SNYMAN, Marissa SWANEPOEL [https://www.worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7181890?day=3]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:46  Wayne SNYMAN            08 MAR 1985
  2 1:31:31  Tumisang PULE           03 JUL 1997
  3 1:31:44  Mzwakhe MAVUNDLA        05 MAY 1994
  4 1:32:54  Sizwe NDEBELE           20 JAN 1994
  5 1:34:37  Antonio FARMER          21 DEC 2000
  6 1:36:46  Envor RHODAS            11 DEC 1992
  7 1:38:53  Sifiso MTEBE            10 OCT 2002
  8 1:39:21  Wandile NDAWO           19 JUL 2000
  9 1:43:10  Wentsley MERKUUR        13 FEB 2000
 10 1:45:11  Lucky GUMEDE            13 APR 2001
 11 1:48:45  Tariq KLINK             24 MAY 2001
 12 1:54:31  Bheki MNYAMANE          05 JAN 2002
** 20km W
  1 1:44:28  Marissa SWANEPOEL       22 JAN 2002
  2 2:00:05  Nthatisi MOKHELE        26 JUN 1993
  3 2:04:11  Annette KOEN            04 JUN 1999
SLO Radovljica, 23 avr 2022, Champ. de Slovénie [http://slovenska-atletika.si/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/20220423_AKR_H.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 47:08,83 GRABNER Jaka         2003 VEL
  2 72:11,04 KREFT Vanja          1947 KRO
** 10km W
  1 74:22,76 POKLAR Andreja       1966 KP
** 10km juniors W
  1 63:26,05 INTIHAR MARULC Ana   2000 KLC
LTU Birstonas, 23 avr 2022, XXXVI championnat, Memorial Antanas Mikénas [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2022/04/20220423Mik%C4%97noMemorialas.xlsx]
** 10.000m M
  1 45:27.85 Normunds Ivzans         1971 LAT - Letónia
  2 46:28.33 Deividas Balevičius     1999 Švenčionys
  3 46:33.15 Tauras Grincevičius     2004 Švenčionys            1 U20
  4 46:33.21 Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003 Druskininkai          2 U20
  5 51:06.0  Justinas Galčius        2002 Druskininkai
  6 58:30.87 Nojus Butėnas           2006 Birštonas             1 U18
** 10.000m F
  1 47:07.62 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996 Klaipėda
  2 48:06.81 Adrija Meškauskaitė     2001 Švenčionys-Kaunas
  3 48:34.80 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 Vilnius, Krakės
  4 55:26.83 Miglė Damynaitė         2002 Prienai
  5 55:55.02 Aušrinė Kuzmickaitė     1998 Kaunas
  6 56:41.32 Nora Meškauskaitė       2004 Švenčionys            1 U20
VEN Merida, 22 avr 2022, Campeonato Nacional Mayores "Copa Gisela Vidal" [https://resultados.feveatletismo.org/mayores2022/]
** 20km F
  1 1:52:09.80 Rosales Davila, Milangge  87 Merida
  2 2:10:31.30 Tovar Parucha, Paola Ste  99 Miranda
  3 2:12:02.50 Marquez Quintero, Adrian  79 Merida
** 20km M
  1 1:53:15.70 Castillo Marquez, Carlos  04 Merida
  2 2:04:16.10 Fernandez Martinez, Alej  93 Merida
CHN Hangzhou, 17 avr 2022, meeting de selection [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1648687970&titileENG=0&title=%22%E9%9F%B5%E5%91%B3%E6%9D%AD%E5%B7%9E%22%E9%A9%AC%E6%8B%89%E6%9D%BE%E3%80%81%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%E4%B8%96%E9%94%A6%E8%B5%9B&%E4%BA%9A%E8%BF%90%E4%BC%9A%E9%80%89%E6%8B%94%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=undefined&visible=1&time=2022-04-16%20:%202022-04-17]
** 10km W
  1 42:52    Ma Zhenxia               Shandong
  2 42:53    Wu Quanming              Shaanxi
  3 42:58    Yang Jiayu               Ind.
  4 42:59    Su Wenxiu                Henan
  5 43:22    Yang Liujing             Shaanxi
  6 43:23    Mary                     Shaanxi
  7 43:24    Niu Zhuo Ma Yingji       Qinghai
  8 43:26    Qiji Dolma               Qinghai
  9 44:28    Yin Lamei                Shaanxi
 10 45:13    Yin Hang                 Hebei
 11 45:15    西日措                    Shaanxi
 12 45:29    Chang Xiangkun           Qinghai
 13 45:56    Li Jing                  Chongqing
 14 46:35    Bai Xueying              Shaanxi
 15 46:40    Zhao Xue                 Chongqing
 16 46:49    Peng Li                  Ind.
 17 46:56    Wan Jinyu                Shaanxi
 18 47:37    Jiang Yunyan             Shandong
 19 47:38    Wang Linzhi              Sichuan
 20 48:53    Ma Faying                Qinghai
** 10km M
  1 39:10    Wen Yongjie              Shanxi
  2 39:15    Xu Hao                   Ind.
  3 39:17    Zhang Jiaxu              Ind.
  4 39:21    Li Yandong               Shaanxi
  5 39:36    Li Kewen                 Guizhou
  6 39:39    Zhang Hongliang          Ind.
  7 39:54    Zhang Yao                Ind.
  8 39:55    Sun Shuai                Sichuan
  9 40:03    Li Xiaobin               Zhejiang
 10 40:05    Yin Jun                  Ind.
 11 40:13    Jacega                   Qinghai
 12 40:28    Runin                    Ind.
 13 40:32    Guo Kuizhijia            Qinghai
 14 40:32    Kong Xianglong           Qinghai
 15 40:44    Chung Heng               Shandong
 16 41:00    Li Xingfu                Ind.
 17 41:08    Sun Song                 Shandong
 18 41:08    Dynasty                  Shaanxi
 19 41:14    Zhang Jinrui             Fujian
 20 41:30    Cao Wenlong              Shandong
 21 41:31    You Tao                  Gansu
 22 42:05    Zhang Chenchen           Shaanxi
 23 42:09    Gong Fanglong            Ind.
 24 42:10    Wang Xin                 Ind.
 25 42:11    Qi Yonglong              Qinghai
 26 42:35    Li Zhenlong              Anhui
 27 42:50    Wang Zhenhao             Shanxi
 28 43:00    Cai Yishun               Guizhou
 29 43:12    Gao Jian                 Shandong
 29 43:12    Zeng Qingcun             Shandong
 31 43:13    Zeng Qingsheng           Shandong
 32 43:40    Wang Jirong              Gansu
 33 43:41    Ju Yanshuang             Ind.
 34 43:45    Chen Weihao              Anhui
 35 43:54    Wang Hongren             Fujian
 36 43:57    Meng Zhongkai            Ind.
 37 44:47    Wu Hao                   Anhui
 38 47:16    Gāo yīngchāo             Shandong
JPN Wajima, 17 avr 2022, CVI Champ. du Japon, 35km, Masatora Kawano, Serena Sonoda [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1635-7.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:26:40  Masatora Kawano
  2 2:27:09  Daisuke Matsunaga
  3 2:27:18  Tomohiro Noda
  4 2:29:19  Satoshi Maruo
  5 2:30:41  Hayato Katsuki
  6 2:31:26  Kazuki Takahashi
  7 2:31:38  Yuki Ito
  8 2:32:51  Hirooki Arai
  9 2:50:39  Yuuki Murao
 10 2:51:44  Tomoya Kanzawa
 11 2:55:35  Takane Sato
 12 3:02:14  Naohiro Koyama
 13 3:08:50  Tatsuya Tanaka
 14 3:11:51  Toshiaki Hirosawa
 15 3:12:10  Hideaki Miyajima
 16 3:13:20  Rei Toguti
 17 3:14:56  Riku Sasaki
 18 3:16:57  Kitamura Shuta
 19 3:17:30  Arata Saito
** 35km W
  1 2:45:48  Serena Sonoda
  2 2:54:25  Kaori Kawazoe
  3 2:55:55  Maika Yagi
  4 2:59:18  Masumi Fuchise
  5 2:59:37  Mao Tatsumi
  6 3:02:44  Nami Kumagai
  7 3:16:05  Hayane Ochiai
  8 3:18:57  Yuki Yoshizumi
  9 3:26:49  Kae Sugiyama
** 20km M
  1 1:18:53  IKEDA KOKI
  2 1:19:16  TAKAHASHI EIKI
  3 1:23:46  SUWA MOTOFUMI
** 20km W
  1 1:29:29  FUJII NANAKO
  2 1:29:31  OKADA KUMIKO
** 10km M
  1 40:28    MURAYAMA YUTARO
  2 42:15    ISHIDA SUBARU
  3 42:20    NAKAO YUTA
  4 42:26    NAKAGAKI HARUKI
  5 42:36    SUENARI SOSHI
  6 43:12    TANIGAKI HIROTO
  7 43:30    YASU NATSUKI
  8 43:49    GOTO TAKATO
  9 44:28    FUKUBA ZINNOSUKE
 10 44:30    FUNAKI TOMONORI
 11 44:34    NAKAGAWA TATSUGU
 12 44:55    CHINEN RINTO
 13 45:10    YANAGIHARA YUTA
 14 45:22    MURAKAMI TAKUYA
 15 45:27    YAMASHITA RYOYA
 16 45:42    TAKASHIMA NATSUKI
 17 45:58    MIYOSHI RIN
 18 46:05    YOKOTA HIROTO
 19 46:14    SANO RITSUYA
 20 46:19    SUGIURA HARU
 21 46:30    KOMESU ISSEI
 22 46:40    IKEDA KENTO
 23 46:46    AKAMINE KENTO
 24 46:53    MATSUMOTO KAKERU
 25 47:10    TASAKA TSUYOSHI
 26 47:11    HIGUMA TAKAFUMI
 27 47:17    IKEDA SHOHEI
 28 48:03    OTANI RYO
 29 49:32    YAJIMA TOMOYUKI
 30 50:40    WATANABE ITSUKI
** 10km W
  1 49:39    HAYASHI NAMI
  2 50:29    IWANAMI CHIKA
  3 50:54    MATSUMOTO SAYORI
  4 51:29    MATSUMOTO MINAMI
  5 51:46    FUJIYAMA CHIHIRO
  6 53:10    OKAMOTO RUKA
  7 53:27    NAKAMA NOI
  8 53:31    MIYOSHI AYANA
  9 53:59    KATSUMATA AOI
 10 54:07    AIHARA HONOKA
 11 54:20    NORITAKE MOMOKA
 12 54:23    KAWAKATSU YUKA
 13 54:49    NAKA RIO
 14 55:57    OIDE MAYU
 15 56:06    SHIRAISHI HARUKA
 16 56:14    KATSUMA MIDORI
** 10km U20M
  1 41:11    SHIMOIKE SHOTARO
  2 41:18    OIE RIKU
  3 41:50    KONDO MISAKI
  4 42:20    TSUCHIYA ATSUKI
  5 42:24    TAKAHASHI YUKI
  6 42:43    YUKAWA TAPPEI
  7 43:16    GOTO HOMARE
  8 44:00    YAMASHITA YUHI
  9 44:01    SAKURAI KENTA
 10 44:18    SUZUKI AOI
 11 44:58    SUGIMOTO TOMOAKI
 12 45:05    YAMASHITA YUTO
 13 45:24    OGIRI KOUTA
 14 45:39    SATO SHINTA
 15 45:44    YOSHIDA KOUTA
 16 46:38    FUJIBE SHINKAI
 17 48:49    MASUDA YUKI
 18 49:25    FUJIWARA SHOU
 19 49:40    HIRAGA TAKEYA
 20 50:39    TAJAGI ICHINOSHIN
 21 52:34    SATTA YUSEI
** 10km U20W
  1 45:19    0YAMA AI
  2 45:21    YANAI AYANE
  3 46:41    UMENO YUKIKO
  4 48:14    NAKAMURA AYAKA
  5 48:23    FUJINO KAEDE
  6 48:25    NAKANO SATSUKI
  7 48:36    YAMAGISHI MEI
  8 48:58    ISHIDA SATSUKI
  9 49:56    NAGASHIMA NANA
 10 50:39    TANIKADO KANA
 11 51:41    HIROSE NATSUKI
 12 52:17    HIGASI KAEDE
 13 52:39    KOBAYASHI RUNA
 14 52:51    MIZUTANI NATSUKI
 15 53:08    YAMAJI KOKONE
 16 53:39    NAKABE HARUKA
 17 54:07    ITAHASHI MIZUKI
 18 54:23    TAMURA RAKU
 19 57:14    HARA WAKO
 20 58:37    ASOMA AYUHA
** 5km M
  1 21:22    SUZUKI AOI
  2 21:40    YOSHIDA KOUTA
  3 21:42    TSUDA SYOTARO
  4 21:48    TOYOSHIMA FUUYA
  5 21:56    SAKURAI KENTA
  6 22:16    HIRAGA TAKEYA
  7 22:28    NOMURA SOUTO
  8 22:36    MASUDA YUKI
  9 22:42    YAMASHITA YUTO
 10 22:48    NAKANO KOSEI
 11 23:28    SAWABE KEI
 12 23:39    FUJIWARA SHOU
 13 23:54    HISAMURA JUNSEI
 14 24:04    YAMAGUCHI YUKI
 15 24:29    HIRASAWA KOTA
 16 24:30    HASEGAWA TERUKI
** 5km W
  1 23:21    ISHIDA SATSUKI
  2 23:34    ASANO AINA
  3 24:16    NAGASHIMA NANA
  4 24:33    YAMAMOTO NOA
  5 24:54    ROKUTAN KANNA
  6 25:01    NATSUKI MIZUTANI
  7 25:02    SAITOU MARIA
  8 25:27    NAKAO MAYU
  9 25:29    OKUDA YUKA
 10 25:32    OKUNO SUZU
 11 25:54    KONDO KAE
 12 26:26    KAWAKAMI YUKA
IND Ranchi, 16-17 avr 2022, Champ. Inde [https://run.indianathletics.in/9NRW22/schedule-result/]
** 35km M (17/04)
  1 2:40:16  JUNED .                 10/05/99 HARYANA
  2 2:41:30  RAM BABOO               20/03/99 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 2:42:02  CHANDAN SINGH           08/06/87 UTTARKHAND
  4 2:49:12  DEVENDER SINGH          05/12/83 HARYANA
  5 2:52:48  SANABAM SINGH           15/10/89 MANIPUR
  6 2:53:05  SANDEEP SINGH           16/08/97 UTTARKHAND
  7 2:53:42  ARSHDEEP SIDHU          16/06/99 PUNJAB
  8 2:57:52  NEERAJ CHAURASIYA       06/07/00 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 2:59:37  ANJANI KUMAR SINGH      17/07/93 UTTAR PRADESH
 10 3:02:00  SANDIP .                12/11/97 PUNJAB
 11 3:07:03  ANAND KUMAR DIVEDI      07/07/98 ODISHA
 12 3:10:59  SACHIN ..               15/10/93 HARYANA
 13 3:15:11  VIKKY BARUAH            20/10/94 ASSAM
 14 3:22:11  BUDHARAM .              10/12/94 RAJASTHAN
 15 3:27:02  MANJIT SINGH            15/10/96 PUNJAB
**  35km W (17/04)
  1 3:00:04  RAMANDEEP KAUR          30/04/99 PUNJAB
  2 3:07:49  MANJU .                 22/03/99 PUNJAB
  3 3:15:47  PAYAL .                 05/05/99 UTTARKHAND
  4 3:25:52  BANDANA PATEL           16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 3:43:14  PUJA PRAMANIK           07/09/99 WEST BENGAL
  6 4:06:00  TEEJO .                 12/12/00 RAJASTHAN
** 10km U20M (17/04)
  1 43:12    SACHIN SINGH BOHRA      22/03/03 UTTARKHAND
  2 43:13    ROHITKUMAR YADAV        02/01/04 GUJARAT
  3 44:27    ADITYA NEGI             19/11/04 UTTARKHAND
  4 44:36    RAKESH .                19/07/02 RAJASTHAN
  5 45:13    CHANDRA SAINI           20/05/03 RAJASTHAN
  6 46:02    ARYAN .                 15/12/03 HARYANA
  7 46:04    ARVIND SINGH            12/07/02 RAJASTHAN
  8 46:26    BABUBHAI BARJOD         01/06/04 GUJARAT
  9 46:57    NAND SINGH              10/07/03 RAJASTHAN
 10 47:02    Amrit Prakash           30/09/02 BIHAR
 11 47:15    RAM MOHAN               02/02/05 HARYANA
 12 47:17    ROHIT .                 01/01/05 HARYANA
 13 48:16    RAJENDRA NARADHANIYA    01/08/05 RAJASTHAN
 14 48:19    ANKIT SINGHMAR          10/07/03 RAJASTHAN
 15 48:26    ABHISHEK .              28/07/04 HARYANA
 16 48:31    SAGAR .                 17/09/03 HARYANA
 17 48:31    HARSH KUMAR TYAGI       07/08/02 HIMACHAL PRADESH
 18 49:02    ANCHAL VISHWAKARMA      12/10/03 MADHYA PRADESH
 19 49:04    SACHIN .                20/06/03 HARYANA
 20 49:08    JATIN RATHI             12/07/05 HARYANA
 21 49:09    PARAS .                 13/08/02 HARYANA
 22 49:50    KAILASH BAJIYA          13/07/02 RAJASTHAN
 23 49:56    DHARMVEER SINGH         01/04/05 TELANGANA
 24 50:32    SARATHY G               23/11/03 TAMIL NADU
 25 50:47    Govind Singh            15/04/03 RAJASTHAN
 26 51:03    ATUL NAGAR              09/08/03 UTTAR PRADESH
 27 51:42    ANAND .                 15/05/04 HARYANA
 28 51:52    ANAND YADAV             19/10/03 JHARKHAND
 29 52:15    JATIN KHATRI            25/12/03 HARYANA
 30 52:21    JASWINDER SINGH         16/11/02 PUNJAB
** 10km U20W (17/04)
  1 51:32    DEEPIKA SHARMA          15/02/03 RAJASTHAN
  2 52:23    BHARTI BHADANA          25/07/02 HARYANA
  3 52:40    INDU .                  12/02/04 HARYANA
  4 52:47    MOKAVI MUTHURATHINAM    07/09/02 TAMIL NADU
  5 52:51    MANSI NEGI              03/05/03 UTTARKHAND
  6 66:15    ANUSHKA SHARMA          30/03/04 HARYANA
  7 68:08    TAPSI .                 01/09/03 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 68:22    MS RITU KANWAR          08/03/04 RAJASTHAN
  9 71:21    ANKITA DUTTA            25/10/02 WEST BENGAL
 10 73:39    MALLIKA HEMBRAM         15/11/03 WEST BENGAL
** 20km M A (16/04)
  1 1:22:05  SANDEEP KUMAR           01/05/86 HARYANA
  2 1:23:14  AKSHDEEP SINGH          22/11/99 PUNJAB
  3 1:23:27  PARAMJEET SINGH BISHT   03/03/02 UTTARKHAND
  4 1:23:42  AMIT .                  25/12/03 HARYANA
  5 1:23:53  DEVENDER SINGH          05/12/83 HARYANA
  6 1:24:31  VIKASH SINGH            06/07/96 DELHI
  7 1:24:59  HARDEEP .               22/09/98 HARYANA
  8 1:25:11  SURAJ PANWAR            02/04/01 UTTARKHAND
  9 1:28:18  DHANANJAY YADAV         05/07/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 10 1:28:31  VIJAY VISHWAKARMA       11/10/99 GOA
 11 1:28:52  FARMAN ALI              08/06/01 UTTAR PRADESH
 12 1:29:49  ANSHUL DHOUNDIYAL       30/06/04 UTTARKHAND
 13 1:30:01  AASHISH BOCHALYA        04/09/01 RAJASTHAN
 14 1:31:08  BIKRAM DAS              16/11/01 ASSAM
 15 1:31:15  RAHUL .                 29/01/99 HARYANA
 16 1:32:48  VIKASH YADAV            25/10/00 RAJASTHAN
 17 1:34:04  ANIL KUMAR              05/04/88 RAJASTHAN
 18 1:34:18  GAJENDRA NEGI           02/02/04 UTTARKHAND
 19 1:34:20  RAHUL ..                07/01/00 HARYANA
** 20km M B (16/04)
  1 1:31:12  MUKESH NITHARWAL        04/06/00 RAJASTHAN
  2 1:33:02  SAHIL ..                08/01/01 HARYANA
  3 1:34:11  VISHANT RANA            22/08/00 UTTARKHAND
  4 1:34:33  ASHIF KHAN              27/02/02 MANIPUR
  5 1:34:36  VISHNU SHARMA           06/12/97 RAJASTHAN
  6 1:37:47  SUBHAM SAINI            05/02/02 RAJASTHAN
  7 1:38:37  MANJEET .               31/12/00 HARYANA
  8 1:38:55  SATENDRA YADAV          05/08/95 UTTARKHAND
  9 1:40:09  MOHIT .                 22/08/01 HARYANA
 10 1:40:17  VAIBHAV KUMAR           08/12/03 UTTAR PRADESH
 11 1:41:28  PARDEEP SINGH           25/06/00 PUNJAB
 12 1:43:11  BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL     05/01/97 UTTARKHAND
 13 1:44:27  RAJAN CHAUDHARY         31/01/02 UTTARKHAND
 14 1:48:45  SAYAN ACHARYYA          08/01/99 WEST BENGAL
** 20km W A (16/04)
  1 1:31:52  RAVINA .                21/05/97 HARYANA
  2 1:32:31  BHAWANA JAT             01/03/96 RAJASTHAN
  3 1:32:40  SONAL SUKHWAL           28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
  4 1:40:03  MUNITA PRAJAPATI        15/01/02 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 1:52:19  RESHMA PATEL            15/09/04 UTTARKHAND
  6 1:52:36  ROJI PATEL              23/08/01 UTTARKHAND
** 20km W B (16/04)
  1 1:48:05  PREETI .                08/02/02 HARYANA
  2 1:48:55  MONIKA ..               17/01/02 HARYANA
  3 1:49:06  SHAMEEMA KHATOON        08/06/97 UTTAR PRADESH
  4 1:49:07  POOJA KUMAWAT           02/12/99 RAJASTHAN
  5 1:57:11  MONIKA .                23/01/02 HARYANA
  6 2:02:13  KAJAL PANDEY            14/03/00 HARYANA
  7 2:04:20  PRACHI RANE             28/02/02 MAHARASHTRA
TUR Mardin, 16 avr 2022, Interclubs de marche, tour 1 [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2022/04/mardin_yuruyus_ligi_1_kademe.pdf]
** 3km U16W
  1 15:13    ŞERİFE BERRA GÜVEN      22.02.2007 GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK Sp.K.
  2 15:28    NARİN DEMİR             31.03.2007 İSTANBUL-PENDİK BLD. S.K.
  3 16:03    ESMANUR YILMAZ          24.01.2008 GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK Sp.K.
  4 16:25    MERYEM GELGİLİ          01.02.2008 İSTANBUL-PENDİK BLD. S.K.
  5 16:44    ALEYNA ERDEM            19.06.2008 ADIYAMAN-BESNİ GSK
  6 16:48    İPEK ÖZKAVALAK          20.11.2007 İSTANBUL-PENDİK BLD. S.K.
  7 16:59    MEDİNE SEVİNDİ          17.01.2009 ADIYAMAN-BESNİ GSK
  8 17:06    İLAYDA ERDEM            08.07.2008 ADIYAMAN-BESNİ GSK
** 3km U16M
  1 14:21    ENSAR BİLİR             15.03.2007 ALAN DER GENÇLİK Sp.K. Der
  2 14:59    AZADULLAH BEGCE         11.06.2007 ALAN DER GENÇLİK Sp.K. Der
  3 15:52    SÜLEYMAN KILIÇ          17.04.2008 DİYARBAKIR Buy.BELEDİYE S.K Der
  4 15:59    SERDAR YALÇIN           10.05.2008 MALATYA-DOĞUKENT İHTİSAS S.K.D
  5 16:18    RAHMAN DONAR            02.10.2007 MARDİN-YENİ KIZILTEPE Sp.K.
  6 16:28    MEHMET ASLAN            15.03.2009 DİYARBAKIR Buy.BELEDİYE S.K Der
  7 16:38    DOĞAN ASLAN             25.05.2007 MARDİN-YENİ KIZILTEPE Sp.K.
  8 17:04    ARDA ÖLÇER               7.10.2007 HATAY F
** 5km U18W
  1 25:15    TÜLİN EK                15.09.2005 İSTANBUL BBSK
  2 25:39    ESRA BİNGÖL             07.07.2005 İSTANBUL BBSK
  3 27:20    AYSİMA DOĞANER          01.01.2005 (TR54.7.4) ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  4 27:27    BELİNAY BALDİŞ          07.11.2006 MALATYA DOĞUKENT İHTİSAS S.K.D
  5 27:38    ESMA ÖZTEKİN            01.04.2005 (TR54.7.4) İSTANBUL ENKA Sp.K.
  6 27:59    SUDE NAZ GÜÇ            22.10.2005 İSTANBUL ENKA Sp.K.
  7 28:16    CANSU ACAR              27.01.2006 İSTANBUL-PENDİK BLD. S.K.
  8 29:07    AYŞE NUR AŞIÇI          11.02.2005 (TR54.7.4) ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
** 5km U18M
  1 22:29    ŞEYHMUS ÇAPAT           01.05.2005 MARDİN-YENİ KIZILTEPE Sp.K.
  2 22:37    YUSUF TOPRAK            18.01.2005 VAN EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ Sp.K. Der
  3 23:10    FURKAN YARAN            01.01.2007 İSTANBUL BBSK
  4 23:39    BERAT SARI              18.08.2005 VAN EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ Sp.K. Der
  5 24:15    AYETULLAH BEGCE         25.01.2005 İSTANBUL BBSK
  6 24:27    ERKAN KARAYIL           01.01.2006 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
  7 26:23    MERVAN TAN              01.02.2006 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
  8 27:44    AHMET SİPAHİ            05.02.2005 HATAY F
** 5km U20W
  1 24:20    ŞÜKRAN AYAZ             14.03.2003 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  2 24:20    EMİNE CEYLAN            31.05.2004 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  3 25:26    ELİF NUR                18.03.2004 ÖZBEY GAZİANTEP F
  4 26:00    SELİN ÇADIR             01.03.2004 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  5 26:54    ROJBİN SAY              15.03.2003 VAN F
  6 27:41    ELİF İRMAK              16.04.2004 ADIYAMAN F
  7 28:01    YAĞMUR DEMİRKAYA        27.02.2005 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  8 29:01    HELİN YILMAZ            01.10.2005 (TR54.7.4) ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
** 5km U20M
  1 21:14    MAZLUM DEMİR            19.12.2003 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  2 21:22    HAYRETTİN YILDIZ        04.05.2004 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
  3 21:24    MİKAİL DERE             25.03.2004 MALATYA-DOĞUKENT İHTİSAS S.K.D
  4 21:29    HARUN BİLİR             15.12.2004 VAN F
  5 22:16    AZEM KIPÇAK             06.05.2004 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  6 22:22    DİYAR BAYRAM            18.09.2004 İSTANBUL KEMAH Sp.K. Der
  7 22:29    OZAN BAYRAM             18.09.2004 (TR54.7.4) İSTANBUL KEMAH Sp.K. Der
  8 22:34    ROJHAT BOZKURT          26.04.2004 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  9 23:10    MEHMET GÜNGÖR           07.03.2005 MALATYA-DOĞUKENT İHTİSAS S.K.D
 10 24:27    HASAN AYDIN             25.09.2005 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
 11 24:34    RAMAZAN ÖZDEMİR         25.10.2004 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
 12 24:40    YUSUF MALKOÇ            27.03.2004 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
 13 24:55    FERİT EKİCİ             12.01.2004 İSTANBUL KEMAH Sp.K. Der
 14 25:20    MURAT GÜDA              15.01.2004 BATMAN-PETROLSPOR
 15 25:47    BURAK İZCİ              14.01.2004 (TR54.7.4) ADIYAMAN F
** 5km W
  1 22:30    AYŞE TEKDAL             28.10.1999 İSTANBUL ENKA Sp.K.
  2 22:50    MERYEM BEKMEZ           31.07.2000 İSTANBUL ENKA Sp.K.
  3 23:46    KADER DOST              01.01.2000 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  4 25:24    EVİN DEMİR              16.02.2001 İSTANBUL ENKA Sp.K.
  5 27:30    ESRA SAĞLAM             15.03.1996 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  6 28:08    SONGÜL KOÇER            01.01.2002 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  7 30:00    SEÇİL AKPINAR           03.06.1999 HATAY Buy.BELEDİYESİ Sp.K.
  8 30:36    BÜŞRA ZARİFGİL          21.06.2005 HATAY Buy.BELEDİYESİ Sp.K.
** 5km M
  1 20:33    ABDULSELAM İMÜK         10.10.1999 İSTANBUL-ENKA Sp.K.
  2 20:43    SERKAN DOĞAN            01.01.1992 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  3 20:56    SERHAT GÜNGÖR           01.03.2002 İSTANBUL BBSK
  4 20:58    SELMAN İLHAN            07.01.2000 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  5 21:01    MERT KAHRAMAN           09.02.2003 İSTANBUL BBSK
  6 22:08    MERT ATLI               23.07.1993 İSTANBUL-ENKA Sp.K.
  7 22:18    MUSTAFA ÖZBEK           06.04.1997 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
  8 22:30    MUSTAFA TEKDAL          08.08.2002 ANKARA-PTT Sp.K.
  9 23:18    HAMZA BAYRAKTAR         24.06.2003 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
 10 24:01    CENGİZ KARADUMAN        08.02.1999 MALATYA Buy.BELEDİYESp.K.
CZE Olomouc, 15 avr 2022, meeting [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/52184]
** 10km W
  1 47:16    Eliška Martínková       02 AC Turnov, z. s.
  2 47:56    Tereza Ďurdiaková       91 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
  3 53:35    Alžběta Franklová       05 SK Jeseniova
  4 54:21    Klára Hlaváčová         03 A. C. TEPO Kladno
  5 55:57    Jana Zikmundová         02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň
  6 57:20    Michaela Bakliková      01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň
  7 59:20    Michaela Plešáková      05 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
  8 60:13    Lucie Krinwaldová       05 AC Mladá Boleslav
  9 61:37    Katka Nedvídková        04 AC Rumburk
 10 61:56    Johana Petříková        02 Spartak Praha 4
** 10km masters W
  1 55:00    Anett Torma             84 Hungary
  2 56:23    Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová 87 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
  3 58:31    Jana Vildová            79 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV
  4 59:42    Lenka Borovičková       73 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  5 62:03    Pavla Nedvídková        82 AC Rumburk
  6 63:59    Martina Netolická       82 AC Slovan Liberec
  7 64:49    Lenka Slabáková         66 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek
  8 69:04    Miloslava Reinová       68 AC Rumburk
  9 71:18    Zuzana Hanyková         74 AC Turnov, z. s.
** 10km M
  1 42:43    Vít Hlaváč              97 A. C. TEPO Kladno
  2 42:48    Lukáš Gdula             91 Hvězda Pardubice
  3 49:31    Adam Zajíček            03 Atletika Poruba
  4 49:42    Roman Hanyk             04 AC Turnov, z. s.
  5 50:29    Tomáš Gdula             97 Hvězda Pardubice
  6 51:05    Vojtěch Ambrož          91 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  7 51:21    Alexandr Malysa         97 VSK Univerzita Brno
  8 51:29    Robert Hurdálek         03 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  9 53:07    Karel Ketner            90 SSK Vítkovice
 10 53:09    Albert Kukla            05 SK Jeseniova
 11 57:00    Filip Kaštovský         01 Atletika Poruba
 12 57:14    Daniel Balicz           02 AC Mladá Boleslav
** 10km masters M
  1 46:08    Milan Rízek             78 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno
  2 47:10    Rostislav Kolář         87 SK Hranice
  3 50:17    Miloslav Lapka          57 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
  4 53:11    Filip Hejkrlík          79 Athletic Club Ústí n/L.
  5 54:42    Josef Smola             64 SMOLA CHŮZE Praha
  6 55:33    David Šnajdr            71 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  7 56:28    Luděk Šolc              61 AC Mladá Boleslav
  8 57:23    Tomáš Vojtíšek          73 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek
  9 57:53    Pavel Suchý             77 SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice
 10 58:19    Karel Konečný           70 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
 11 58:26    Jaroslav Černý          86 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 12 59:59    Josef Kalát             55 AK Bílina
** 3km U16W
  1 15:11    Adéla Pittnerová        06 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE
  2 15:43    Dominika Pernická       10 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 15:45    Eliška Kokořová         07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
  4 16:06    Viktorie Bartoňová      08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
  5 17:41    Agáta Cintulová         09 MŠK Borský Mikuláš
  6 17:49    Viktorie Vaňková        09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
** 3km U16M
  1 13:16    Lukáš Rosenbaum         07 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 13:57    Matěj Piták             07 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE
  3 15:32    Vojtěch Novák           06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
  4 15:39    Jakub Mažgút            07 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  5 15:39    Ondřej Plecháček        08 AC Turnov, z. s.
  6 16:17    Šimon Bátovský          08 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1000m U14W
  1 5:07.13  Nina Lasicová           11 MŠK Borský Mikuláš
  2 5:19.75  Laura Erneková          10 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 5:23.31  Petra Lopatková         09 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1000m U14M
  1 4:53.30  Michal Benčík           13 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 5:48.10  Matúš Kučera            14 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 6:09.60  Matěj Halas             13 Orel Vyškov
USA FORT WAYNE 11/04/22 - The Monday Meet @ Indiana Tech [https://www.tfrrs.org/results/73498/Circle_logistics_presents_The_Monday_Meet_@_Indiana_Tech/]
** 5000m W
  1 24:19.68 CELLARD, Loanie          Indiana Tech / Carquefou ac (044 P-L)
  2 27:05.06 ALARCON MARTINEZ, Maria  Judson
  3 30:06.26 RODRIGUEZ, Beth          Judson
  4 33:30.04 ZUERCHER, Emma           Goshen
  5 35:04.42 VANOVER, Korissa         Indiana Tech
  6 35:12.68 BLAKE, Whitley           Indiana Tech
** 5000m M
  1 21:47.62 FREITAG, Dean            Rio Grande
  2 24:00.56 HOFSTRA, Ben             Cornerstone
  3 24:56.83 SWARTS, David            Pegasus AC
  4 27:14.87 JANEY, Tristan           Rio Grande
cf aussi bases.athle.fr &frmcompetition=265942
ITA Alessandria 10 avr 2022, CDS di Marcia 2a prova - Gruppo Nord [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9829/Index.htm]
** 10.000m F 1
  1 45:08.03 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  2 45:41.69 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 47:08.80 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  4 48:20.95 GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 48:50.86 LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  6 49:45.14 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  7 50:27.74 SANSONI Adelaide        1982 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  8 50:33.02 LAIOLO Anita            2003 VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  9 50:36.16 VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 10 53:49.84 VALSECCHI Viviana       1992 CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
** 10.000m F 2
  1 55:01.06 FERRETTI Alessandra     2000 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 55:50.09 GIOVANNINI Sofia        2004 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  3 56:01.87 VANIN Laura             2000 TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO
** 10.000m M 1
  1 40:47.93 CHIESA Stefano          1996 BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  2 42:26.12 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 43:19.07 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 43:41.91 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  5 44:37.08 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  6 45:47.18 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  7 46:11.95 DINO Giuseppe Gaetano   2004 MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  8 46:23.92 MANDARINO Matteo        2003 TO002 SISPORT SSD
  9 48:48.37 VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA
 10 51:50.73 ROTA Christian          2003 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 11 52:08.65 CAPPUCCIO Samuele       2004 BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 52:35.88 CIRIOTTI Alessio        2004 GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 10.000m 2
  1 46:21.78 ARISI Matteo            2006 PR068 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 47:54.48 BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005 MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  3 48:06.46 SERRA Cristian          2005 RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 48:26.06 CICCARESE Alessio       2005 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  5 50:48.47 REBOSIO Alessandro      2006 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  6 51:18.01 IMPROTA Cristian        2005 GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  7 54:20.45 AINA Fabio              1966 NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
  8 55:48.98 PIOVESAN Francesco      2006 TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:22.19 BERTOLONE Beatrice      2006 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  2 26:47.77 PEDDITZI Valentina      2006 CA236 IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESS
  3 27:12.06 MAGNI Sara              2006 MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA
  4 27:22.68 CILINI Asja             2006 RA093 ATL. LUGO
  5 27:34.26 SOLIMEI Alice           2005 CR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'
  6 27:55.70 MORONI Vittoria         2006 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
** 5000m U16M
  1 25:05.54 SCALISE Marcello        2007 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  2 25:32.59 VIDAL Nicolo'           2008 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  3 25:51.12 RASO Diego              2007 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
  4 26:54.95 BOZZETTI Giona          2007 CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
  5 27:21.97 STUCCHI Andrea          2008 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA
  6 27:33.62 FARINA Kevin            2007 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
** 3000m U16F
  1 16:05.67 VITRANO Chiara          2007 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  2 16:07.90 VACCARINI Beatrice      2007 MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 16:29.26 PALMONARI Beatrice      2008 BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
  4 16:45.90 VALSESCHINI Giulia      2008 BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.
  5 16:48.68 MERATI Vittoria         2007 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA
  6 16:53.69 BERTAZZOLO Sofia        2007 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
** 2000m U14F
  1 10:20.15 GIANNONE Vittoria       2009 TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  2 11:28.15 GRAZIOSO Francesca      2009 BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
  3 11:50.26 BAZURRO Virginia        2009 GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 2000m U14M
  1 11:14.76 MAGGI Gianluca          2009 BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO
  2 11:40.66 ROZZONI Federico        2010 BG248 ATL. ESTRADA
  3 11:49.76 ALLIERI Alberto         2009 BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO
ITA Prato 10 avr 2022, CDS di Marcia 2a prova - Gr. CENTRO TOS-MAR-UMB-LAZ [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9830/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:58.78 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 40:32.61 FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  3 40:39.62 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  4 41:03.79 ANTONELLI Michele       1994 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  5 41:28.74 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  6 45:36.27 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7 46:38.34 FAMULARO Matteo         2002 RM363 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
  8 48:45.01 BOSCO Gabriele (I)      1988 SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE
  9 49:35.96 BENEVIERI Daniele       2002 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 50:57.82 RAMPA Andrea            1984 RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
 11 51:15.09 ROMANZI Francesco       2002 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10.000m U20M
  1 42:15.77 GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 47:03.50 PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 47:26.19 GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 48:25.81 LAURIA Giorgio          2004 RM555 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  5 50:14.12 DE STEFANO Tommaso      2004 LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  6 51:52.29 BIONDINI Francesco      2003 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  7 52:51.74 SHKURTAJ Gabriele       2003 PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983
  8 54:39.67 SANSONE Massimo         2004 FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
** 10.000m U18M
  1 46:26.92 MORETTI Omar            2006 LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 46:39.84 DI CARLO Andrea         2005 RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 50:50.82 NOCCHI Tommaso          2006 LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 52:19.67 BARILE Leonardo         2006 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 54:36.96 ROSSETTI Gian Marco     2005 MC051 CUS MACERATA
  6 55:27.54 MORTARI Lorenzo         2006 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
** 10.000m F
  1 49:48.95 MICONI Giulia           2000 PF MC051 CUS MACERATA
  2 53:18.63 PEDETTI Valeria         1973 SF45 TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  3 53:29.83 LINARI Tiziana          1998 SF RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 58:25.20 PICARELLI Veronica      2002 PF RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
** 10.000m U20F
  1 48:28.83 TRAINA Giada            2004 JF LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 49:27.20 FIORINI Sofia           2004 JF LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  3 56:32.99 BALLERINI Matilde       2003 JF PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:01.76 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 24:44.35 MARINI Elisa            2006 MC051 CUS MACERATA
  3 25:01.04 MOSCATI Rachele         2005 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 25:59.51 ALBERTI Lara Lou        2005 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 26:11.52 COSI Alessandra         2006 RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  6 26:29.39 NIERI Lucrezia          2006 PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
** 2000m U14M
  1 11:20.56 TRAINA Giacomo          2009 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 11:23.14 MERCALDO Claudio        2010 FI025 ATL. CALENZANO
  3 11:29.00 RABAI Riccardo          2009 GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  4 11:40.95 PIFFERI Paolo           2009 GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 5000m U16M
  1 26:14.22 GORELLI Filippo         2007 GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  2 26:53.23 FINOCCHIETTI Marco      2007 LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  3 27:16.55 VIZZARI Matteo          2007 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  4 27:30.70 SONNI Vinicio           2008 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 27:59.84 GAGLIARDI Thomas        2008 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 28:42.65 RIGHI Sebastiano        2008 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 2000m U14F
  1 11:41.30 COSCI Sofia             2009 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 11:42.49 SCOLI Greta             2009 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:35.04 DISCEPOLI Margherita    2008 AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.
  2 16:06.53 ADAMO Valentina         2008 LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 16:22.77 MUZI Nausica            2007 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 16:46.02 DE SIMONE Flaminia      2007 RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
ITA Bari 10 avr 2022, CDS di Marcia 2a prova - Interregionale GR. SUD [https://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9831/Index.htm]
** 2000m U14M
  1 11:35.04 DI PALO Daniele         2010 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA
  2 11:52.10 105 COLAPINTO Gianpaolo 2010 BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  3 11:56.85 CAFERRA Adriano         2009 BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:59.75 MALLARDI Vanni          2008 BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  2 24:23.78 SPORTELLI Francesco     2007 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 27:09.27 MARCHIONNO Giuseppe     2008 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  4 27:14.90 CRISTIANO Mario         2008 SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
** 10.000m M
  1 44:29.05 DI BARI Vito            1990 LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA
  2 46:23.21 ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 49:01.60 GRECO Carmine           2001 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 49:32.53 PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo   1978 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  5 53:01.38 BARONE Sebastiano       1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  6 57:25.69 RAGNO Mattia Michele    2002 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 2000m U14F
  1 10:50.40 AVITTO Stefania         2009 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  2 10:54.50 CUSCITO Marisol         2010 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  3 11:29.18 PONTRANDOLFO Maria Ceci 2010 BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  4 11:35.02 MARTINO Francesca       2010 BA761 GM SPORT ASD
** 3000m U16F
  1 14:33.89 DI FABIO Serena         2007 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 16:32.74 SCARBONE Chiara         2007 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 16:35.50 NETTIS Marisol          2008 BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  4 16:55.50 LOMUSCIO Carla          2008 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:42.60 SCIANNAMEA Martina      2005 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 24:49.83 PARENTE Silvia          2006 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  3 26:14.79 LAGONA Damiana Grazia   2005 CT762 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  4 26:35.46 CAROLA Laura            2006 SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
  5 27:43.98 LEUCI Giulia            2006 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10.000m F
  1 54:35.91 PERRONE Sofia           2002 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 55:51.86 VULPIS Maria Teresa     1999 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10.000m U18M
  1 45:08.69 DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 48:57.44 MOLFETTA Salvatore      2006 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 49:43.28 RAGOZZINO Ivan          2005 CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  4 57:49.07 SUTERA Andrea           2006 SR248 SIRACUSATLETICA
** 10.000m U20F
  1 53:21.22 CANNONE Martina         2004 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 56:31.98 PAPPADA' Caterina       2003 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 57:42.86 BRUNO Giorgia Agata     2003 CT762 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
** 10.000m U20M
  1 41:22.21 LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 44:49.62 MANERA Salvatore        2004 CT762 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  3 49:26.43 BUSTO Paride            2004 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  4 49:57.53 PLATANIA Francesco mic  2004 CT762 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  5 50:24.93 ROVAGNA Luigi           2004 CT762 ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
POL Varsovie, 9 avr 2022, Coupe Korzeniowski, Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO, Rafał SIKORA [https://www.pzla.pl/file/9721-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m W
  1 45:10.15 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO      1996-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
  2 47:23.38 Tamara HAVRYLYUK        1995-12-12 UKRAINE
  3 48:36.03 Alina BILORUS           1993-07-08 UKRAINE
  4 49:40.38 Iryna KOVAL             1996-04-30 UKRAINE
  5 56:31.49 Marcelina DROZDEK       2000-10-23 KS AZS AWF Warszawa(MZ)
  6 56:54.78 Maja MARGIEL            2002-04-27 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno(KP)
** 10.000m M
  1 42:24.30 Rafał SIKORA            1987-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
  2 42:36.66 Rafał AUGUSTYN          1984-05-14 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
  3 45:42.87 HLIMA Maher BEN         1989-07-24 KS Ultra Team Łódź(LD)
  4 50:43.47 Michał BARANOWSKI       1998-03-04 MKS Unia Hrubieszów(LU)
** 10.000m U20W
  1 63:15.57 Kinga KLISZ             2003-05-26 UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń(S
** 5000m U20W
  1 28:11.98 Olga ODZIEMEK           2004-07-31 UKS 12 Kalisz(WP)
  2 28:56.88 Hanna HRYNIEWICKA       2004-05-30 RK Athletics Warszawa(MZ)
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:41.09 Solomiia DIZHAK         2006-01-01 UKRAINE
  2 28:20.62 Sinead MAHER            2006-09-18 IRELAND
** 10.000m U18M
  1 52:14.452 Kacper DROBIK          2006-04-05 RK Athletics Warszawa(MZ)
** 3000m U16W
  1 17:06.57 Milena HARĘŻA           2008-09-13 UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń(S
  2 17:12.97 Nadia WOLDAŃSKA         2008-09-10 UKS 12 Kalisz(WP)  PB
  3 17:16.25 Hanna MACIEJEWSKA       2007-06-12 UKS Herkules Sulejówek(MZ)
** 5000m U16M
  1 25:42.63 Mateusz MARGIEL         2007-10-21 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno(KP)  PB
  2 25:59.01 Luke FITZMAURICE        2001-01-01 IRELAND
  3 29:13.29 Maksymilian SOBALA      2008-08-30 RK Athletics Warszawa(MZ)
** 3000m U14W
  1 16:05.83 Karen MULVANEY-KELLY    2009-01-01 IRELAND
  2 17:01.90 Sarah MULVANEY-KELLY    2009-01-01 IRELAND
  3 17:08.74 Grace FERGUS            2010-01-01 IRELAND
** 3000m U14M
  1 17:01.92 Karl CASEY              2010-01-01 IRELAND
** 2000m U12M
  1 11:52.17 Xawery KORZENIOWSKI     2011-01-05 RK Athletics Warszawa(MZ)
** 5000m W masters
  1 29:22.36 Katarzyna ŚLEZIONA      1970-05-01 UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń(S
** 5000m M masters
  1 28:49.77 Mirosław ŁUNIEWSKI      1957-01-25 UKS Jedynka Reda(PM)
  2 29:41.34 Janusz GOŁAWSKI         1966-03-26 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)
  3 29:52.50 Waldemar MAŁECKI        1958-01-10 UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń(S
POR Faro 9/4/22, Coupe du Portugal de Marche [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/1217/competicao]
** 10.000m M
  1 47:49.12 Joan Sanchez            U23 LMA-L
  2 49:34.24 Luís Silva              M50 LMA-L
  3 50:47.66 Ricardo Santos          M45 CRDP
** 10.000m F
  1 45:03.78 Ana Cabecinha           W35 COP
  2 46:52.80 Carolina Costa          sén SCP
  3 52:50.17 Margarida Sá            U23 GAF
** 10.000m U20F
  1 65:39.80 Maria Lavos             U20 CRDP
** 5.000m U18M
  1 27:52.44 Dinis Silva             U16 CRDP
  2 28:24.67 Filipe Fernandes        U18 CDQ
  3 30:49.29 Isaac Viegas            U16 CRDS
** 5.000m U18F
  1 28:34.44 Matilde Angélico        U16 CAMG
*** Teams
** M
  1 25pts    Clube Recreativo do Penteado / Setúbal
  2 19pts    Leiria Marcha Atlética Clube / Leiria
** F
  1 78pts    Clube Recreativo do Penteado / Setúbal
  2 17pts    Clube Oriental de Pechão / Algarve
IND Sonipat 03 April 2022, III Champ. État d'Haryana [https://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2022/04/Final-Result-3rd-Walk-Race..pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:53.38  Sachin Ranbir              15-10-1993  Jhajjar
** 20km M
  1 1:38.30  Manjeet Ajit Singh         31-12-2000  Jhajjar
  2 1:38.31  Mohit Krishan              22-08-2001  Sec Rohtak
  3 1:44.50  Sachin Satyawan            20-06-2003  Charkhi Dadri
** 10km U20M
  1 46:56.93 Vivek Rathee Manjeet Rathi 05-02-2003  Sec Jhajjar
  2 48:08.31 Sagar Harkesh              17-09-2003  Sec Jhajjar
  3 49:39.13 Paras Raj Kumar            13-08-2002  Jhajjar
  3 49:39.13 Jatin Khatri Krishan       25-12-2003  Sec Rohtak
** 10km U18M
  1 46:21.34 Ram Mohan Mahesh Kumar     02-02-2005  Sec Charkhi Dadri
  2 48:53.18 Abhishek Ranbir            28-07-2004  Charkhi Dadri
  3 49:29.35 Anand Subhash              15-05-2004  Jhajjar
  4 55:15.92 Mohit Rajesh               19-07-2005  Bhiwan
** 5km U16M
  1 25:52.98 Krish Wazir                23-02-2007  Rohtak
  2 28:39.53 Naveen Karmvir             08-08-2007  Jhajja
** 20km W
  1 1:58.28  Monika Ram Kumar           17-01-2002  Jhajjar
  2 2:29.36  Renu Kadiyan Sadaran Kadian24-12-1982  Gurugram
** 10km U20W
  1 58:58.07 Indu Dahiya Ramniwas       12-02-2004  Sec Sonipat
** 5km U18W
  1 28:48.07 Monika Kanha Ram           03-04-2004  Hisar
  2 29:16.03 Siya Sushil Kumar          24-03-2006  sec Hisar
  3 30:00.36 Manshi Bhim Singh          23-09-2004  Jhajjar
  4 30:04.75 Heena Dinesh Chhilav       08-03-2005  Jhajjar
** 3km U16W
  1 21:57.81 Kunika Pardeep Kumar       19-08-2006  Jhajjar
SWE Helsingborg, 3 avr 2022, Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen 5 km [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2022/resultat/resultatlista_skm_5k_vag_3_april_2022_helsingborg.pdf]
** 5000m W
  1 00:24:05 SVENSSON Monica         1978 Växjö AIS
  2 00:28:57 STORM Nadia Jin         1984 KIF, DEN
** 5000m M
  1 00:24:16 SVENSSON Christer       1969 Växjö AIS
  2 00:24:21 BIRKELUND Asbørn        2002 KIF, DEN
  3 00:26:00 CHRISTENSEN Thomas 1968 Phønix, DEN
AUS Sydney, 01 avr 2022, Champ. Australie, U18M U17M [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/jwz4umxoejtgcqv1.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:59.30 Toyne, Owen             07 ACT
  2 22:24.96 Coughlan, Riley         07 VIC
  3 22:58.96 Bottle, Will            05 TAS
  4 23:07.12 Ronan, John             07 WA                      +30s
  5 23:32.22 Housden, Bailey         07 QLD
  6 24:56.81 Wasson, Seth            05 QLD
  7 25:42.15 Ashby, Myles            07 NSW
  8 26:04.80 Morgan, Eden            05 VIC
  9 27:17.45 Robson, Jack            05 NSW
** 5000m U17M
  1 21:56.98 Wakim, Marcus           06 VIC
  2 22:39.92 Clarkson, Kodi          08 ACT
  3 23:30.07 McCure, Sam             06 QLD
  4 23:50.46 Platt, Grady            06 NSW
  5 24:14.11 Lindsay, Samuel         08 TAS
  6 24:34.23 Peart, Scott            06 VIC
  7 25:54.29 Allabush, Dylan         08 NSW
  8 26:27.12 Bradley, Alex           06 QLD
  9 27:14.90 Matters, Zachary        06 VIC
ALG ALGER 31/03/22 - 4ème Meeting elite & Jeunes Talents [https://bases.athle.fr/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=265295]
** 20.000m / TCC | F 1 | 9:00
  1 1h37'34"0 TOULOUM Melissa (ALG)  Eoa S/l Vga Compiegne         ESF/02
AUS Sydney, 31 mar 2022, Champ. Australie, U18W U17W [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/zkiiycfuwzamcd13.pdf]
** 5000m U18W
  1 24:03.15 Griffin, Alexandra 05 WA
  2 24:18.53 Woods, Zoe              07 NSW
  3 24:36.10 Langford, Nellie        05 SA
  4 24:40.80 Anderson, Jayda         05 QLD
  5 24:56.63 Pitcher, Sienna         07 NSW
  6 26:39.78 Millard, Summer         05 QLD
  7 27:13.63 Pashutina, Ariana       07 VIC
  8 27:35.37 Cassilles, Ciara        07 NSW
  9 28:08.69 Laytham, Tara           05 NSW
 10 28:46.44 Lamb, Chloe             07 NSW
 11 28:46.87 Bergh, Mia              05 QLD
** 5000m U17W
  1 26:03.54 Boughton, Milly         06 NSW  30s penalty applied
  2 26:14.40 Nash, Maddison          06 VIC
  3 26:32.48 Pinches, Aiva           06 NSW
  4 26:54.14 Roberts, Chelsea        06 NSW
  5 27:37.73 Beck, Grace             08 NSW
  6 28:11.85 Smith, Emily            06 VIC
  7 28:13.08 Sharpe, Milly           08 QLD
  8 28:42.79 Heap, Ashanti           06 QLD
AUS Sydney, 30 mar 2022, Champ. Australie, 10.000m M+W [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/iu7nspjdwk9tjlny.pdf]
** 10.000m W
  1 43:02.97 Montag, Jemima          98 VIC 
  2 44:27.80 Hayward, Katie          00 QLD
  3 44:40.09 Henderson, Rebecca      01 VIC
  4 46:30.09 Smith, Clara            98 QLD
  5 46:41.03 Ruddick, Kelly          73 VIC
  6 49:49.41 Mison, Hannah           01 NSW
  7 55:27.86 Parker, Hannah          02 NSW
  8 57:38.19 Bell, Bridget           02 NSW
** 10.000m U20W
  1 45:28.96 Sandery, Olivia         03 SA  
  2 48:37.45 Peart, Alanna           03 VIC 
  3 48:58.32 McMillen, Elizabeth     04 NSW 
  4 50:10.78 Novinetz, Camryn        03 QLD 
  5 50:27.08 Blanch, Emma            03 NSW 
  6 51:55.09 Hay, Char               03 VIC
  7 52:29.14 Bolton, Hannah          03 NSW
  8 55:36.59 Clarke, Anika           05 QLD
  9 58:27.94 Millard, Summer         05 QLD
** 10.000m
  1 39:55.17 Swan, Kyle              99 VIC
  2 41:17.05 Thompson, Will          02 VIC
  3 41:46.41 Rew, Quentin            84 NZL
  4 42:41.16 Gibbons, Carl           96 NSW
  5 43:25.79 Jones, Tyler            98 NSW
  6 43:42.22 Fraser, Tim             00 ACT
  7 43:53.22 Richardson, Dylan       00 NSW
  8 44:54.55 Baker, Mitchell         01 ACT
  9 46:52.10 McGinniskin, Jack       02 NSW
 10 50:20.81 Reid, Benjamin          01 WA
** 10.000m U20M
  1 47:15.49 Saunder, Fraser         04 VIC
  2 52:54.56 Pyda, Raven             04 NSW
  3 54:44.65 Whatman, Riley          03 NSW
ESP Caceres, 27 mar 2022, Campeonato de Extremadura [https://www.atletismo-ext.com/descargar-actividad-536/resultados-cto--extremadura]
** 5km M+F
  1 00:24:46 DANTA DURAN, ALVARO          MASC 1 ABMM CAPEX
  2 00:25:42 REDONDO MARTINEZ, SERGIO     MASC 1 MBMM At. Miajadas
  3 00:25:44 PARRA ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO     MASC 2 MBMM CAPEX
  4 00:26:33 ORTIZ HINOJOSA, ESTELA       FEMI 1 ABFF At Almendralejo
  5 00:26:40 VELANDO AMOR, JOAQUIN        MASC 2 ABMM At. Badajoz
  6 00:26:43 MARTINEZ GIROL, CLAUDIA      FEMI 2 ABFF At Almendralejo
** 10km M+F
  1 00:52:02 PERIAÑEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL      MASC 1 MBMM CAPEX
  2 00:54:21 PARRA ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO     MASC 2 MBMM CAPEX
  3 00:54:35 FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, MANUEL LEON MASC 1 ABMM A.D. Atletas Don Benito
  7 62:27    VIDAL ALEU, NATIVIDAD        FEMI 1 MAFF CAPEX
AUS Sydney, 27 mar 2022, Champ. Australie, U14W U16M U15M [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/inzrnvwpyx4j6fxc.pdf]
** 3000m U14W
  1 15:22.08 Mitchell, Maisie        09 NSW
  2 15:37.54 Loring, Jessica         09 NSW
  3 15:48.22 Webb, Matilda           09 NSW
  4 15:58.42 Hearnden, Emma          09 NSW
  5 15:59.03 Pickvance-Yee, Destinee 09 QLD
  6 16:18.43 Curtis, Isabelle        09 WA
  7 16:36.92 Clarke, Makenna         09 QLD
  8 16:41.66 Flahey, Natasha         09 NSW
** 3000m U16M
  1 12:56.41 Toyne, Owen             07 ACT
  2 13:07.20 Ronan, John             07 WA
  3 13:24.51 Coughlan, Riley         07 VIC
  4 13:46.09 Housden, Bailey         07 QLD
  5 14:32.05 Morgan, Oliver          07 TAS
  6 14:43.10 Ashby, Myles            07 NSW
  7 15:51.97 Rech, Cooper            07 SA
  8 16:30.91 Spamer, Brodie          07 NSW
** 3000m U15M
  1 13:08.95 Clarkson, Kodi          08 ACT
  2 13:52.23 Lindsay, Samuel         08 TAS
  3 15:55.94 Sinnett, Alexander      08 NSW
  4 15:56.65 Dale, Kai               08 QLD
AUS Sydney, 26 mar 2022, Champ. Australie, U16W U15W U14W [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/hevwy4mmoumob1sm.pdf]
** 3000m U16W
  1 13:55.17 Woods, Zoe              07 NSW
  2 13:59.75 Pitcher, Sienna         07 NSW
  3 14:42.29 Roberts, Darcey         07 ACT
  4 15:02.08 Williams, Lyla          07 NSW
  5 15:06.66 Teahen, Rebecca         07 QLD
  6 15:28.24 Lynch, Emily            07 SA
  7 15:31.31 Pashutina, Ariana       07 VIC
  8 15:44.73 Cassilles, Ciara        07 NSW
  9 15:51.36 De Ruvo, Katie          07 SA
 10 16:10.61 Gourlay, Matilda        07 SA
 11 16:24.62 Towler, Brooklyn        07 VIC
 12 16:24.86 Newberry, Brooke        07 NSW
** 3000m U15W
  1 15:35.50 Beck, Grace             08 NSW
  2 15:52.36 Platt, Madeline         08 NSW
  3 15:53.24 Sharpe, Milly           08 QLD
  4 16:08.99 Bogaers, Kaytee         08 WA
  5 16:35.69 McGregor, Madeleine     08 VIC
  6 16:57.53 Flahey, Natasha         09 NSW
** 3000m U14M
  1 16:17.15 Pashutin, Daniel        09 VIC
  2 16:28.20 Braendle, Alexander     10 NSW
  3 16:44.22 Gordon, Harry           09 WA
KAS Almaty 26 mar 2022, Champ. du Kazakstan, Kristina Morozova, Georgiy Sheiko [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/03/kristina-morozova-e-georgiy-sheiko.html]
** 20km W
  1 1:35:24  Kristina Morozova
  2 1:40:51  Polina Repina
  3 1:50:05  Rizvana Sharakhmetova
** 20km M
  1 1:26:29  Georgiy Sheiko
  2 1:36:02  Vitaliy Terekhin
  3 1:37:09  Nurzat Kunbolatuly
** 10km U20W
  1 48:47    Yasmina Toxanbayeva foi a vencedora
** 5km U18W
  1 26:08    Sabrina Arziyeva
** 5km U18M-U16M
  1 23:31    Sherkhan Egizbay        2008 U16M
** 3km U16W
  1 14:45    Margarita Storozhenko   2008
BUL Moesia, 23 mar 2022, Champ. bulgares M [http://www.bfla.org/2022/9_hodene_men.html]
** 35km M
  1 4:19:18  DIMITROV Yordan
  2 4:27:03  TANCHEV Stanislav
** 20km M
  1 1:56:05  SHOPOV Nikolai
  2 1:58:33  ISHAN Edis
  3 2:24:07  BANESHKI Boyan
** 10km U20M
  1 53:33    ZAKIR Erkan
  2 57:57    IVANOV Ivan
  3 1:06:27  CHERGANSKI Dilo
** 10km U18M
  1 54:15    BORISOV Dragomir
  2 58:09    KOLEV Bozhidar
  3 58:18    IVANOV Kristyan
BUL Moesia, 23 mar 2022, Champ. bulgares F [http://www.bfla.org/2022/9_hodene_women.html]
** 20km W
  1 2:05:41  ANGELOVA Maria
  2 2:17:57  PETKOVA Ivanina
  3 2:21:21  ATANASOVA Alten
** 10km U20F
  1 57:49    STEFANOVA Nadia
  2 1:01:00  BEKYAROVA Alexandra
  3 1:04:27  MARINOVA Valeria
** 5km U18F
  1 29:16    BORISOVA Iliana
  2 29:21    STOYANOVA Andreya
  3 31:48    RADKOVA Rafaela
JPN Nomi, 20 mar 2022, XLVI All Japan, Matsunaga Daisuke, Sonoda Serena [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1610-7.pdf]
*** + XVI ch. universitaire
** 20km M
  1 1:19:53  MATSUNAGA DAISUKE       Chiba・Fujitsu
  2 1:20:40  KOGA YUTA               Fukuoka・Meiji University
  3 1:20:42  JUSHO HIROTO            Hyogo・Juntendo University 
  4 1:20:43  ISHIDA SUBARU           Toyama・Ritsumeikan University 
  5 1:20:52  MANJU HARUKI            Hyogo・Juntendo University 
  6 1:21:47  MURATE MITSUKI          Mie・Tokyo Gakugei University
  7 1:22:20  MURAYAMA YUTARO         Chiba・Fujitsu
  8 1:22:34  YOSHIKAWA KENTO         Kanagawa・Tokyo Gakugei University
  9 1:23:44  ISHIDA RIHITO           Hyogo・ Oriental University
 10 1:23:50  YANAGIHARA HAYATO       Shiga・Biwako Seikei Sport Universi
 11 1:24:44  TATEIWA KAZUHIRO        Chiba・Juntendo University 
 12 1:25:38  KOGA FUMIYA             Fukuoka・Omuta High School
 13 1:26:36  NAGAYAMA TATSUHIKO      Saitama・ Oriental University
 14 1:27:13  WAKE KOTARO             Ehime・ Kokushikan University
 15 1:27:30  TODA YUMA               Kochi・KochiUniversity
 16 1:27:39  TOKUYMA KANTA           Fukui・Fukui Industrial University
 17 1:27:51  HASEGAWA CHISATO        Fukushima・Tokyo Gakugei University
 18 1:28:27  HATTORI YUHEI           Hyogo・Juntendo University 
 19 1:29:13  YANAGISAWA YUTO         Nagano・Tohatsu Co., Ltd.
 20 1:29:51  MIZUTANI SOSUKE         Kyoto・ Tatsuya University
 21 1:30:28  KUHARA TAKAHARU         Kanagawa・ Kokushikan University
 22 1:31:44  FUNAKI TOMONORI         Ishikawa・NST
 23 1:32:23  TANIGAKI HIROTO         Kyoto・ Chukyo University
 24 1:32:24  FUKUBA JINNOSUKE        Yamanashi・Yamanashi Academy Univer
 25 1:32:28  SUGAWARA KOHEI          Akita・NiigataUniversity
 26 1:33:29  MAKINO MITOWA           Saitama・ Rikkyo University
 27 1:33:37  CHINEN RINTO            Okinawa・ Kyushu 立University
 28 1:33:44  YANAGAWA DAICHI         Miyagi・ Kanazawa University
 29 1:33:50  TOGUTHI REI             Okinawa・Yamanashi Academy Universi
 30 1:33:52  TAKAMATSU KOTA          Hyogo・ Chukyo University
 31 1:33:55  HIRAOKA TAKU            Hiroshima・Kyoto University
 32 1:34:06  YAMASHITA SHOMA         Kyoto・Okayama Prefectural Universi
 33 1:34:55  TOMITA NAOKI            Aichi・ Nagoya University
 34 1:34:56  SANO RITSUYA            Yamanashi・ Management University
 35 1:35:26  ARAHORI KOZO            Kyoto・ Kobe University
 36 1:35:42  YAMAGUCHI MASAHIRO      Tokyo・ Murata Machinery 
 37 1:36:18  KOYANAGI REN            Kagawa・KagawaUniversity
 38 1:36:24  SEMOTO MASATO           Fukuoka・Hosei University
 39 1:36:27  INOUE TAIJYU            Yamagata・YamagataUniversity
 40 1:37:01  SENGIKU TOMOYA          Hiroshima・TokyoUniversity
 41 1:37:06  SASAKI RIKU             Fukuoka・ Kyushu 立University
 42 1:37:12  AKAMINE KENTO           Osaka・OsakaUniversity
 43 1:37:16  MISAWA RYO              Yamagata・Yamagata Marcheurs
 44 1:37:21  NKATANI TOMOHIRO        Nara・ Tatsuya University
 45 1:37:37  HIROSAWA TOSHIAKI       Saitama・Riku ho club
 46 1:38:21  TAKASHIMA NATSUKI       Fukui・ Management University
 47 1:38:46  KITAMURA SHUTA          Osaka・ Kokushikan University 
 48 1:38:48  KOMESU ISSEI            Okinawa・ Kyushu 立University
 49 1:38:58  KIMURA TAICHI           Chiba・Heisei Kokusai University
 50 1:39:12  OKU DAICHI              Kagawa・ Tatsuya University
** 20km W
  1 1:32:12  SONODA SERENA           Mie・NTN
  2 1:35:51  NAITO MIYU              Tochigi・Kanagawa University
  3 1:36:32  SHIMOKA HITOMI          Osaka・ Doshisha University
  4 1:36:52  UMENO YUKIKO            Fukuoka・Juntendo University 
  5 1:38:05  YABUTA MINORI           Hyogo・Mukogawa Women's University
  6 1:38:26  MIZOGUCHI YUKIHO        Tokyo・Honda Logicom Co., Ltd. 
  7 1:39:52  SUGIBAYASHI AYUMI       Osaka・OsakaUniversity  
  8 1:39:56  MURAKAMI AI             Kumamoto・Juntendo University  
  9 1:44:14  FUJINO KAEDE            Osaka・Sonoda Gakuen Girls Universi
 10 1:44:28  TAKAHASHI YUMI          Kanagawa・SNE Athletes
 11 1:45:04  TSUKIJI MARIA           Fukuoka・ Kyushu 立University
 12 1:45:38  SHIBATA AOI             Aichi・Shigakukan University 
 13 1:45:42  KAWABE NOZOMI           Gifu・ Nagoya University 
 14 1:46:26  MORITA MAO              Shiga・Kyoto education University
 15 1:48:29  OCHIAI HAYANE           Nagano・ Chukyo University
 16 1:49:12  OAMI MIZUKI             Chiba・ Rikkyo University
 17 1:49:23  ICHIKI MARI             Yamaguchi・Ube City Athletics Assoc
 18 1:49:52  IWANAMI CHIKA           Ishikawa・ Kanazawa  Academy Univer
 19 1:51:54  MIYOSHI AYANA           Hiroshima・Fukuyama Heisei Universi
 20 1:52:35  HIWATASHI YUI           Fukuoka・ Kyushu 立University3
 21 1:52:47  MATSUMOTO MINAMI        Saitama・Tsuda Juku University 
 22 1:53:05  IGASHI KAEDE            Osaka・Sonoda Gakuen Girls Universi
 23 1:53:15  NORITAKE MOMOKA         Aichi・Chubu  Academy University
 24 1:55:08  KITAKOJI SAE            Chiba・ Rikkyo University
 25 1:56:01  MATSUMOTO YURI          Nagasaki・ Rikkyo University
 26 1:58:33  SHIRAISHI HARUKA        Fukuoka・ Kyushu 立University
 27 2:01:39  NAKA RIO                Kanagawa・Ochanomizu University
** 10km M juniors
  1 0:42:47  TSUCHIYA ATSUKI         Nara・Chiben College High School 
  2 0:43:40  GOTOU HOMARE            Gifu・Minokamo Senior High School 
  3 0:43:54  TAGUCHI SHION           Nagano・Ueda Nishi High School 
  3 0:43:54  TSUDA SYOTARO           Kochi・Kochi Industrial  high schoo
  5 0:44:38  AKAZAWA KOSEI           Okayama・Kurashiki Minami  high sch
  6 0:45:00  TOYOSHIMA FUUYA         Ishikawa・Peng Gakuen high school 
  7 0:45:07  IWASHITA KENYA          Kanagawa・Hodogaya high school
  8 0:45:11  SAKURAI KENTA           Ishikawa・Seiryō high school 
  9 0:45:30  IIZUKA HARUTO           Kanagawa・Yokohama high school
 10 0:45:34  NASU TOMOHIRO           Chiba・Abiko high school
 11 0:45:37  YAGI YUTO               Osaka・Shoshosha high school
 12 0:45:42  NAKADA TOMOHIRO         Nagano・NaganoCommercial  high scho
 13 0:45:42  SUZUKI ATSUYA           Nagano・NaganoCommercial  high scho
 14 0:45:45  MORISAWA JINTA          Akita・Yokote high school
 15 0:45:45  MORIYA KAITO            Kanagawa・Hodogaya high school
 16 0:46:20  YOSHIDA KOUTA           Nagasaki・Sasebo Industrial  high s
 17 0:46:31  YAMASHITA YUTO          Hyogo・Nishiwaki Industrial  high s
 18 0:46:34  NOMURA SOUT0            Gifu・Ogaki Industrial  high school 
 19 0:46:39  ISHIZAKI SHOICHIRO      Kyoto・Kyoto Municipal Saikyo high 
 20 0:46:59  KUROIWA SORA            Kochi・Yutaka Oka high school
 21 0:47:26  NAKAMURA SOHA           Kyoto・Kyoto Municipal Saikyo high 
 22 0:47:32  OGIRI KOUTA             Shizuoka・Hamamatsu Nittai high sch
 23 0:48:23  KANEKO RIKU             Gunma・Ota Higashi high school 
 24 0:48:26  NAGAO TAKUTO            Okayama・Kurashiki Minami  high sch
 25 0:48:28  NAKAGAWA NAOAKI         Kanagawa・Shonan high school 
 26 0:48:44  OOSHIMA KENTO           Osaka・Ikuno high school 
 27 0:48:59  SHIMAKURA SHUTO         Ishikawa・Ishikawa Prefectural Indu
 28 0:49:07  SASAKI DAICHI           Shizuoka・Hamamatsu Commercial high
 29 0:49:10  WAKABAYASI MIZUKI       Saitama・Sayama economy high school
 30 0:49:27  TAKAGI ICHINOSHIN       Shiga・Ōtsu Commercial high school
 31 0:49:45  MASUDA YUKI             Ishikawa・Seiryō high school
 32 0:50:02  HIRAGA TAKEYA           Hyogo・Nishiwaki Industrial  high s
 33 0:50:20  FUKUYAMA KIZUKU         Kyoto・Kyoto 工 Academy  high schoo
 34 0:50:36  ONISHI KEIGO            Aichi・Chita Shoyo high school 
 35 0:50:39  HISAMURA JUNSEI         Toyama・Toyama College of technolog
 36 0:50:55  OGAMI KENTA             Nagano・Maruko Shugakukan high scho
 37 0:50:57  YAHATA HIKARI           Tokushima・Tokushima Science and te
 38 0:51:02  YAMAGUCHI YUKI          Ishikawa・ Kanazawa  Academy Univer
 39 0:52:59  FUKASAWA HARUNARI       Gunma・Maebashi Industrial  high sc
 40 0:53:23  SATTA YUSEI             Nagano・Iwamurada high school
** 5km W juniors
  1 0:23:16  NAKANO SATSUKI          Gifu・Seifu Masuda high school
  2 0:23:32  TANAKA SAKI             Nara・Chiben College High School 
  3 0:23:42  ADACHI MAI              Aichi・Meiwa high school 
  4 0:23:59  NAKAMURA AYAKA          Nagano・Nagano east high school
  5 0:24:13  YAMAMOTO NOA            Ishikawa・Peng Gakuen high school
  6 0:24:18  KOJIMA ENA              Saitama・Honjo east high school
  7 0:24:19  NAKAYA KANO             Saitama・Honjo east high school
  8 0:24:24  HIROSE NATSUKI          Tokyo・Fuji high school 
  9 0:25:02  ROKUTAN KANNA           Osaka・ east Osaka Dai keiai high s
 10 0:25:14  MIZUTANI NATSUKI        Shiga・Hikone Shoseikan high school 
 11 0:25:21  HIRATA NON              Hyogo・Nishinomiya high school
 12 0:25:26  TAKAO MITSUKI           Gunma・Niijima Gakuen high school
 13 0:25:26  HIGUCHI RIO             Gunma・Niijima Gakuen high school
 14 0:25:33  YAMAGISHI MEI           Niigata・Tokamachi high school 
 15 0:25:51  NAKABE HARUKA           Shiga・Shiga Campus high school
 16 0:25:53  OKUDA YUKA              Nara・Nara University Attached  hig
 17 0:26:03  KOBAYASHI RUNA          Ehime・ east Yutaka high school
 18 0:26:06  USAMI WAKANA            Gifu・Minokamo Senior High School 
 19 0:26:11  NAKAMA IMA              Okinawa・Naha Nishi high school 
 20 0:26:29  KONDO KAE               Gifu・Saibi high school  
 21 0:26:32  ITOGA MOMOKA            Shimane・ Izumo high school  
 22 0:26:33  KONDO YOKA              Niigata・Murakami Sakuragaoka high 
 23 0:26:42  ARAHORI TOMOE           Kyoto・Kyoto 工 Academy  high schoo
 24 0:26:43  ITAGAKI KYOKA           Fukushima・Asaka reimei high school 
 25 0:26:49  FUTAMURA KIYOKA         Gifu・Seifu Masuda high school 
 26 0:26:50  KOSUGI HIKARI           Kanagawa・Zushi high school  
 27 0:27:03  TAMURA RAKU             Tokyo・Fuji high school
 28 0:27:04  HAGIWARA KANAMI         Gunma・Kiyoaki Isesaki high school
 29 0:27:20  YAMAMOTO YUME           Kochi・Kochi Chūō high school 
 30 0:27:34  ARAIE SATO              Ishikawa・Komatsu high school  
HUN Békéscsaba 20 mar 2022, Champ. de Hongrie 20km, Helebrandt, Oláh [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2022/853-felnott-es-u23-20-km-es-es-fiatalkoruak-orszaguti-gyaloglo-magyar-bajnoksaga-2022-eredmenyek.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:14  Helebrandt Máté         1989 NYSC 8
  2 1:27:12  Tóth Norbert            2001 H. Szondi SE 5    U23
  3 1:32:10  Tokodi Dávid            1991 FTC 6
  4 1:33:47  Bagdány Tomasz          1995 TSC-Geotech 7
  5 1:36:48  Józsvai Dávid           1985 Margitszigeti AC 3
  6 1:43:28  Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE 4
** 20km W
  1 1:31:48  Oláh Barbara            1993 Békéscsabai AC 6
  2 1:38:32  Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE 5 A
  3 1:42:40  Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC 1  U23
  4 1:52:56  Torma Anett             1984 Győri Atlétikai
  5 1:56:36  Csörgő Dóra             2001 BHSE 3 A          U23
** 10km U20M
  1 48:51    Bánk Leon               2003 DVTK 2
  2 51:20    Konczvald Tamás         2004 DVTK 3
** 10km U20W
  1 48:43    Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE 8
  2 51:44    Mészáros Dorottya       2004 BHSE 7
** 10km U18M
  1 53:27    Bor Benjámin            2006 Békéscsabai AC 4
  2 54:59    Szécsényi-Nagy Rudolf   2006 MATE - GEAC 1
** 5km U18W
  1 23:59    Kovács Alexandra        2006 Békéscsabai AC 6
  2 27:42    Bor Bernadett           2006 Békéscsabai AC 3
  3 27:44    Halászy Tamara          2006 MATE - GEAC 5
POR Olhão, 19 mar 2022, VI Troféu “Jorge Costa”, João Vieira, Inês Henriques [https://www.aaalgarve.org/images/RESULTADOS2022/R_JORGE_COSTA_2022.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:30:27  João Vieira             SCP
  2 1:38:21  Christian Rojas         LMA-L
  3 1:41:16  Joan Sanchez            LMA-L
  4 1:41:17  Rúben Santos            SCB
** 20km F
  1 1:37:13  Inês Henriques          CNRM
  2 1:39:30  Carolina Costa          SCP
GBR Coventry, 19 mar 2022, Ch. Anglais 10.000m open, Heather Lewis, Cameron Corbishley [https://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2022/454334_27551_21032022102502.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 45:59.45 Heather Lewis           1993 Pembrokeshire H. (P. de Galles)- Wales
  2 47:35.68 Bethan Davies           1990 Cardiff Athletics (P. de Galles)
  3 48:47.84 Kate Veale              1994 West Waterford AC (Irlande)
  4 51:28.28 Abigail Jennings        2000 Aldershot Farnham District
  5 53:14.06 Hannah Hopper           2003 Cambridge Harriers
  6 56:45.38 Emily Ghose             1999 Tonbridge AC
** 10.000m M
  1 42:49.97 Cameron Corbishley      1997 Medway and Maidstone AC
  2 44:21.49 Christopher Snook       2000 Aldershot Farnham District
  3 45:03.72 Guy Thomas              1997 Tonbridge AC
  4 45:55.75 Tom Partington          1999 Manx Harriers
  5 46:26.71 George Wilkinson        2002 Enfield and Haringey AC
  6 47:24.27 Luc Legon               1997 Bexley AC
  7 49:37.36 Christian Hopper        2004  Harriers
  8 50:35.27 David Annetts           1964 North Herts RR
  9 51:20.61 Matthew Crane           2002 Bexley AC
ALG Alger, 18-19 mar 2022, Championnats hivernaux, El Fateh Meddour, Souad Azzi [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/03/souad-azzi-com-recorde-da-argelia-de.html]
** 10.000m M (18/03)
  1 42:54.81 Mohamed El Fateh Meddour1990 MCA
  2 42:54.94 Abdennour Ameur         2002 MCA
  3 42:54.94 Sohail Abderahmane Aloui2002 SARAB
  4 43:20.90 Ismail Benhammouda      2003 OFAC                  U20
  5 43:46.90 Adlane El Bey           1997 MCA
  6 44:41.76 Billal Djafri           1998 MBB
  7 44:57.22 Houssame Abdellaoui     1991 CSPCT
  8 44:58.49 Yasser Redaouia         2005 JSK                   U18
  9 45:14.32 Aymen Bensaha           2001 OFAC
 10 45:49.57 Mohcin Abdelouadoud Chikh2005 OFAC                U18
 11 46:25.14 Said Khoufache          2001 MBB
 12 48:42.16 Ameur Touati Ould       2004 AC27                  U20
 13 48:44.82 Riadh Bouguesba         2006 OFAC                  U18
 14 48:59.74 Redhouane Hadjour       2004 JSK                   U20
 15 49:05.16 Abderahmane Aftis       2003 AMCB                  U20
 16 50:14.12 Aimen El Bey            2004 OFAC                  U20
** 10.000m F (19/03)
  1 46:43.69 Souad Azzi              1999 MBB
  2 48:24.53 Tinhinane Boumaza       1997 MBB
  3 48:39.58 Souhila Azzi            2000 MBB
  4 49:00.95 Melissa Touloum         2002 AMCB
  5 50:12.65 Bariza Ghezelani        1993 ASSN
  6 50:53.64 Meriem Amel Zoubiri     1999 JSMBA
  7 51:43.93 Ilhem Mansori           2004 USB  (-1 tour)        U20
  8 51:57.17 Djihene Moussaoui       2003 MAC  (-1 tour)        U20
  9 52:52.02 Feriel Chaib            2004 ESH  (-1 tour)        U20
 10 54:41.02 Rayan Chaabna           2001 ACSS  (-1 tour)
TUR Batman, 12 mar 2022, Criterium de selection [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2022/03/2022_YuruyusMTSecme_Batman.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 41:09    SERKAN DOĞAN            01.01.1992 ANKARA
  2 41:36    SELMAN İLHAN            07.01.2000 ANKARA
  3 41:42    SERHAT GÜNGÖR           01.03.2002 MALATYA
  4 42:50    MUSTAFA TEKDAL          08.08.2002 ANKARA
  5 44:03    HAMZA BAYRAKTAR         24.06.2003 MALATYA
  6 44:42    CENGİZ KARADUMAN        08.02.1999 MALATYA
  7 53:36    MEHMET KURTULUŞ         26.02.2002 MALATYA
** 10km W
  1 43:51    AYŞE TEKDAL             28.10.1999 İZMİR KAMP
  2 45:56    KADER DOST              01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN
  3 50:38    BEDRİYE TEKİN           11.07.2001 ADIYAMAN
  4 54:56    SONGÜL KOÇER            01.01.2002 ADIYAMAN
** 10km U20M
  1 41:56    MAZLUM DEMİR            19.12.2003 BATMAN
  2 42:46    MERT KAHRAMAN           09.02.2003 VAN
  3 43:19    MİKAİL DERE             25.03.2004 MALATYA
  4 43:38    HARUN BİLİR             15.12.2004 VAN
  5 45:15    AZEM KIPÇAK             06.05.2004 VAN
  6 46:53    MAHMUT ÇİĞCİ            24.06.2003 MARDİN
  7 47:16    DİYAR BAYRAM            18.09.2004 İSTANBUL
  8 48:30    MERT ÇOKU               10.11.2004 MARDİN
  9 48:42    YUSUF MALKOÇ            27.03.2004 MALATYA
 10 49:24    MURAT GÜDA              15.01.2004 BATMAN
 11 49:59    ROJHAT BOZKURT          26.04.2004 VAN
 12 50:36    RAMAZAN ÖZDEMİR         25.10.2004 MALATYA
 13 50:38    FERİT EKİNCİ            17.03.2004 İSTANBUL
 14 53:24    EMİRHAN EKİNCİ          22.05.2004 BATMAN
 15 54:56    DENİZ ÇETİN             08.03.2004 ADIYAMAN
** 10km U20W
  1 47:42    ŞÜKRAN AYAZ             14.03.2003 BATMAN
  2 47:50    EMİNE CEYLAN            31.05.2004 BATMAN
  3 48:41    ELİF NUR ÖZBEY          18.03.2004 GAZİANTEP
  4 49:52    GANİME ÇATALTAŞ         12.04.2004 İSTANBUL
  5 51:25    SELİN ÇADIR             01.03.2004 ANKARA
  6 52:38    AYŞENUR BUSE GÜNASLAN   19.09.2004 GAZİANTEP
  7 53:45    ÖZLEM ŞAHAN             03.06.2004 ADIYAMAN
  8 53:56    ELİF İRMAK              16.04.2004 ADIYAMAN
  9 55:09    ROJBİN SAY              15.03.2003 VAN
** 10km U18M
  1 44:53    ŞEYHMUS ÇAPAT           01.05.2005 MARDİN
  2 45:00    YUSUF TOPRAK            18.01.2005 VAN
  3 47:02    BERDUHAN YAĞMUR         20.09.2005 VAN
  4 47:53    ERKAN KARAYIL           01.01.2006 MALATYA
  5 48:25    BERAT SARI              18.08.2005 VAN
  6 50:45    AHMET SERTAÇ KAYA       03.04.2005 ADIYAMAN
  7 51:58    HALİL KAÇER             11.02.2006 BATMAN
  8 53:20    BARAN İRMAK             08.07.2005 ADIYAMAN
  9 56:20    YUSUF TEKDAL            12.03.2006 DİYARBAKIR
 10 56:55    BARAN ŞAY               12.12.2006 VAN
** 10km U18W
  1 24:23    ESRA BİNGÖL             07.07.2005 İSTANBUL
  2 24:44    TÜLİN EK                15.09.2005 İSTANBUL
  3 26:00    AYŞE NUR AŞIÇI          11.02.2005 ADIYAMAN
  4 26:07    BELİNAY BALDİŞ          07.11.2006 MALATYA
  5 26:42    HELİN YILMAZ            01.10.2005 DİYARBAKIR
  6 26:46    ESMA ÖZTEKİN            01.04.2005 GAZİANTEP
  7 28:20    SUDE NAZ GÜÇ            22.10.2005 GAZİANTEP
  8 29:26    FATMA KEVSER KARATAŞ    15.03.2005 ADIYAMAN
** 3km U16M
  1 15:23    SÜLEYMAN KILIÇ          17.04.2008 DİYARBAKIR
  2 15:40    İBRAHİM KURTULUŞ        19.02.2007 MALATYA
  3 15:49    SERDAR YALÇIN           10.05.2008 MALATYA
  4 15:50    RAHMAN DONAR            02.10.2007 MARDİN
** 3km U16W
  1 15:21    ŞERİFE BERRA GÜVEN      24.01.2008 GAZİANTEP
  2 15:56    İLAYDA ERDEM            19.06.2008 ADIYAMAN
  3 15:59    ALEYNA ERDEM            25.06.2007 ADIYAMAN
  4 16:09    ÖZENAY ÖZBEY            13.02.2007 GAZİANTEP
  5 16:23    HATİCE DURKAÇ           22.02.2007 GAZİANTEP
  6 17:19    MEDİNE SEVİNDİ          08.07.2008 ADIYAMAN
AUS Brisbane, 5-6 mar 2022, Champ. du Queensland [https://database.gojaro.com/documents/results-22030506-qsc-byheat.pdf]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 53:58.96 Camrn Novinetz          Ipswich
** 10.000m W
  1 47:35.43 Katie Hayward           GCA
** 10.000m M
  1 45:36.98 Tim Fraser              ACT
  2 45:38.76 Dylan Richardson        NSW
  3 46:18.09 Mitchell Baker          ACT
  4 50:53.73 Jack McGinniskin        NSW
NZL Hastings, 3-5 mar 2022, Ch. néo-zélandais [https://athletics.org.nz/wp-content/uploads/2022/03/2022-New-Zealand-Track-Field-Championships-Saturday-Track-Field-Results-V1.pdf]
** 3000m M (03/03)
  1 13:50.57 Jonah Cropp             2005 Canterbury            1 U18
  2 14:42.60 Toby O'Rorke            2006 Taranaki              2 U18
  3 14:49.72 Jamie Shaw              1998 Tasman
  4 15:13.92 Quinn Gardiner-Hall     2006 Auckland              3 U18
** 3000m F (03/03)
  1 13:50.43 Courtney Ruske          1994 Canterbury
  2 14:04.21 Laura Langley           1997 Canterbury
  3 16:18.25 Molly O'Reilly          2007 Canterbury            1 U18
  4 16:51.85 Alana Mathews           2005 Auckland              2 U18
** 5000m M (05/03)
  1 23:27.83 Jonah Cropp             2005 Canterbury
** 5000m U18F (05/03)
  1 29:43.56 Alana Mathews           2005 Auckland
** 10.000m F (05/03)
  1 52:01.69 Courtney Ruske          1994 Canterbury
  2 52:18.47 Laura Langley           1997 Canterbury
AUS Sydney, 26 feb 2022, Champ. Victoria 5000m W, Jemima Montag [http://racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=14865&race=Vic_T&F_Championships_Open_Women]
** 5000m W
  1 20:17.35 Jemima Montag           SW MUU
  2 21:30.86 Clara Smith             SW UNQ
  3 21:42.44 Rebecca Henderson       U23W MEN
  4 22:47.17 Kelly Ruddick           W45 BHA
  5 24:52.14 Charlotte Hay           U20W KNA
  6 25:36.22 Jemma Peart             U23W BYC
  7 26:04.16 Kate Siviour            U23W VRWC
  8 26:20.21 Emily Smith             U17W KNA
AUS Sydney, 26 feb 2022, Champ. Victoria 5000m M, Declan Tingay [http://racewalkaustralia.com/EventDetails.asp?id=14864&race=Vic_T&F_Championships_Open_Men]
** 5000m M
  1 18:24.50 Declan Tingay           SM WARWC
  2 19:12.20 Rhydian Cowley          SM GHY
  3 19:26.97 Will Thompson           U23M MPA
  4 19:47.50 Kyle Swan               M ANW
  5 22:10.75 Mark Blackwood          M45 KNA
  6 24:28.16 Adam Garganis           SM COL
  7 26:11.25 Eden Morgan             U18M KNA
  8 26:14.74 Danny Hawksworth        M40 ESS
MAR Sidi Kacem, 20 fev 2022, 2éme Meeting de Zone J/S [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2022/03/rt-2mz-js-20022022.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 43:06.73 LOQMANE MOHAMMED        FAR
  2 43:09.01 DAGHIRI ALI             FAR
** 10.000m U20M
  1 47:33.65 MSAHAL IMAD             MACK
** 10.000m U20F
  1 69:03.32 ZERRIQ MERIEM           ACR
** 10.000m F
  1 53:51.00 EL BOUAYADI SARA        FAR
  2 61:51.30 BAHTAR SOUHAILA         USK
  3 73:06.48 OUASSOULI SAFAE         MACK
  4 74:45.11 BENSOUSSI HANAE         MACK
JPN Kobe, 20 fev 2022, CV Champ. 20km, Eiki TAKAHASHI, Kumiko OKADA [https://www.worldathletics.org/competitions/world-athletics-race-walking-tour/news/japan-20km-race-walk-eiki-takahashi-kobe-2018]
** cf aussi www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1600/
** www.jaaf.or.jp/news/article/15804/
** 20km M
  1 1:19:04  TAKAHASHI Eiki       92 富士通
  2 1:20:14  JUSHO Hiroto         00 順天堂大学
  3 1:20:24  NODA Tomohiro        96 自衛隊体育学校
  4 1:21:23  MATSUNAGA Daisuke    95 富士通
  5 1:21:47  MURAYAMA Yutaro      98 富士通
  6 1:21:54  MANJU Haruki         01 順天堂大学
  7 1:21:56  MARUO Satoshi        91 愛知製鋼
  8 1:21:59  KONDO Ryosuke        97 塩谷町役場陸上競技部
  9 1:22:05  ISHIDA Subaru        99 立命館大学
 10 1:22:35  KOGA Yuta            99 明治大学
 11 1:22:58  ISHIDA Rihito        01 東洋大学
 12 1:23:28  YOSHIKAWA Kento      01 東京学芸大学
 13 1:24:40  ARAI Hirooki         88 富士通
 14 1:25:25  FUJIKI Atsushi       00 関西学院大学
 15 1:25:34  MATSUMOTO Yuto       01 山梨学院大学
 16 1:25:37  FUJISAWA Isamu       87 ALSOK
 17 1:26:31  YANAGIHARA Hayato    00 びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学
 18 1:26:37  SHIMIZU Kaichi       01 明治大学
 19 1:27:18  MURATE Mitsuki       00 東京学芸大学
 20 1:27:49  NISHIBAYASHI Seiru   01 山梨学院大学
 21 1:28:15  YAMAMOTO Hayata      98 筑波大学
 22 1:28:24  TOKUYAMA Kannta      01 福井工業大学
 23 1:28:31  ITO Yuki             92 サーベイリサーチセンター陸上部
 24 1:28:34  NAKAGAKI Haruki      02 山梨学院大学
 25 1:29:27  TODA Yuma            00 高知大学
 26 1:29:32  HAMANISHI Ryo        00 明治大学
 27 1:29:32  WAKE Kotaro          02 国士舘大学
 28 1:29:42  KONDO Tomoki         00 上武大学
 29 1:29:44  MURAO Yuki           98 エデュカルモチベーションズ
 30 1:29:48  ISOBE Taichi         01 中京大学
 31 1:29:51  MIYOSHI Seima        00 同志社大学
 32 1:29:52  FUKUBA Jinnosuke     03 山梨学院大学
 33 1:30:15  KANZAWA Tomoya       94 株式会社ムーンスター
 34 1:30:52  AZAKAMI Tomoki       00 北九州市立大学
 35 1:31:20  YASU Natsuki         02 山梨学院大学
 36 1:31:25  YANAGISAWA Yuto      96 トーハツ
 37 1:31:32  HATTORI Yusuke       00 中京大学
 38 1:31:36  SHIMADA Fumiya       99 阿南工業高等専門学校
 39 1:31:40  UEMURA Taiki         00 神奈川大学
 40 1:31:50  MIYOSHI Rin          01 九州共立大学
 41 1:32:10  NAKAGAWA Takatsugu   00 福井工業大学
 42 1:32:20  KITAMURA Takumi      00 龍谷大学
 43 1:33:20  KUHARA Takaharu      01 国士舘大学
 44 1:33:24  SUENARI Soshi        02 関西学院大学
 45 1:33:37  SUEGARA Koki         01 日本大学
 46 1:34:27  YAMAMOTO Toru        90 KOBE ATHLETE CLUB
 47 1:35:02  TANIGAKI Hiroto      02 中京大学
 48 1:35:24  KOMESU Issei         01 九州共立大学
 49 1:36:06  HIRAOKA Taku         98 京都大学
 50 1:36:19  INOMOTO Taiji        98 福岡陸上競技協会
 51 1:36:30  SUGAWARA Kohei       00 新潟大学
 52 1:36:36  YANAHASHI Kazuki     00 国士舘大学
 53 1:36:40  TERASHIMA Tomoharu   97 豊田自動織機
 54 1:36:42  YAMADA Yoshiki       00 埼玉陸上競技協会
 55 1:36:53  OOUTI Keigo          00 東北福祉大学
 56 1:37:37  KOYAMA Naohiro       95 川崎重工
** 20km W
  1 1:33:28  OKADA Kumiko         91 東京陸上競技協会
  2 1:35:38  KAWAZOE Kaori        95 自衛隊体育学校
  3 1:35:56  YABUTA Minori        02 武庫川女子大学
  4 1:36:02  SHIMOOKA Hitomi      02 同志社大学
  5 1:36:11  YAGI Maika           99 千葉興業銀行
  6 1:36:55  KUMAGAI Nami         96 関彰商事
  7 1:37:42  UMENO Yukiko         03 順天堂大学
  8 1:38:17  TATSUMI Mao          00 中京大学
  9 1:38:50  NAITO Miyu           02 神奈川大学
 10 1:39:34  KOIDE Kana           02 順天堂大学
 11 1:39:51  MIZOGUTI Yukiho      97 ホンダロジコム陸上競技部
 12 1:40:38  MURAKAMI Ai          00 順天堂大学
 13 1:41:52  YOSHIZUMI Yuki       96 船橋整形外科
 14 1:43:01  SUGIBAYASHI Ayumi    00 大阪大学
 15 1:43:46  MORITA Mao           00 京都教育大学
 16 1:45:41  INOUE Kaori          01 静岡大学
 17 1:45:47  KANEKO Sakura        02 鹿児島国際大学
 18 1:45:48  KATAYOSE Ao          01 順天堂大学
 19 1:46:23  KANMORI Kayo         00 中京大学
 20 1:46:28  ISHIDA Satsuki       04 滋賀県立大津商業高等学校
 21 1:46:28  NAKAMOTO Haruka      00 武庫川女子大学
 22 1:47:06  TANIGUCHI Asuka      00 武庫川女子大学
 23 1:47:53  AKIMOTO Yura         02 関西学院大学
 24 1:48:07  SUGIYAMA Kae         00 東海大学
 25 1:48:19  DEJIMA Akana         01 順天堂大学
 26 1:49:02  OCHIAI Hayane        00 中京大学
 27 1:49:18  TODOKORO Yumika      00 聖学院大学
 28 1:50:05  KAWABE Nozomi        98 名古屋大学
 29 1:50:06  HIWATASHI Yui        02 九州共立大学
 30 1:51:45  TAKAHASHI Yuumi      93 SNE Athletes
 31 1:54:54  FUJIYAMA Chihiro     01 九州共立大学
** 10km U20M
  1 0:42:36  KOGA Fumiya          03 私立大牟田高等学校
  2 0:42:55  OOIE Riku            03 和歌山県立田辺工業高等学校
  3 0:43:13  KONDO Misaki         03 新潟県立十日町高等学校
  4 0:43:43  TSUCHIYA Atsuki      03 智辯学園奈良カレッジ高等部
  5 0:43:50  SHIMOIKE Shotaro     04 鹿児島県立鹿児島工業高等学校
  6 0:43:53  NAGATA Yugo          05 智辯学園奈良カレッジ高等部
  7 0:44:00  TAGUCHI Shion        03 上田西高校
  8 0:44:01  YASUDA Musashi       05 私立大牟田高等学校
  9 0:44:04  TSUDA Shotaro        04 高知県立高知工業高等学校
 10 0:44:05  TAKAHASHI Yuki       04 静岡県立浜松北高等学校
 11 0:44:06  SATOH Shinta         03 長野県長野工業高等学校
 12 0:44:12  SUZUKI Atsuya        04 長野県長野商業高等学校
 13 0:44:49  UMEDA Kazuhiro       05 大阪体育大学浪商高等学校
 14 0:44:49  ONO Yoshiki          03 佐賀県立鳥栖工業高等学校
 15 0:44:49  SHIMODA Yuki         05 私立自由ケ丘高等学校
 16 0:44:51  KOSHIKUNI Taiki      05 北海道札幌北高等学校
 17 0:44:58  KANAYA Mahito        03 茨城県立日立工業高等学校
 18 0:45:00  UENO Yuuki           04 岡山商科大学附属高等学校
 19 0:45:03  YUKAWA Tatpei        03 兵庫県立西脇工業高等学校
 20 0:45:19  YAMASHITA Yuto       04 兵庫県立西脇工業高等学校
 21 0:45:19  SUNAMI Hideyuki      04 倉敷翠松高等学校
 22 0:45:20  HAMADA Rion          04 純真高等学校
 23 0:45:25  TUTIDA Kouhei        05 佐賀県立伊万里実業高等学校
 24 0:45:34  NAKAJIMA Yushi       04 大阪府立大塚高等学校
 25 0:45:36  MORISAWA Jinta       05 秋田県立横手高等学校
 26 0:45:37  KUROIWA Sora         03 高知県立岡豊高等学校
 27 0:45:40  AKAZAWA Kosei        04 岡山県立倉敷南高等学校
 28 0:45:44  SUZUKI Aoi           04 千葉県立我孫子高等学校
 29 0:45:50  NASU Tomohiro        04 千葉県立我孫子高等学校
 30 0:45:56  SAKURAI Kenta        04 星稜高等学校
 31 0:45:56  HURUKAWA Tomu        04 兵庫県立長田高等学校
 32 0:45:59  NAKADA Tomohiro      04 長野県長野商業高等学校
 33 0:45:59  KOASA Haruka         04 九里学園高等学校
 34 0:46:03  YANAGIHARA Yuta      03 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校
 35 0:46:11  MORIOKA Hiroshi      05 智辯学園奈良カレッジ高等部
 36 0:46:18  IWASHITA Kenya       05 神奈川県立保土ケ谷高等学校
 37 0:46:21  GOTOU Takato         03 中央学院高等学校
 38 0:46:25  MORI Tomoaki         03 静岡県立熱海高等学校
 39 0:46:41  OKU Soya             04 私立大牟田高等学校
 40 0:46:51  OZAKI Junpei         04 長崎県立口加高等学校
 41 0:46:57  SENZAKI Takumi       05 埼玉県立春日部高等学校
 42 0:47:00  IIDUKA Haruto        04 私立横浜高等学校
 43 0:47:01  YAGI Yuto            03 履正社高等学校
 44 0:47:05  NOMURA Kota          05 山口県立萩高等学校
 45 0:47:44  AOKI Kaito           05 山口県立萩高等学校
 46 0:47:49  TORII Takumi         04 愛知県立旭野高等学校
 47 0:48:04  TOYOSHIMA Fuuya      05 私立鵬学園高等学校
 48 0:48:06  MORIYA Kaito         06 神奈川県立保土ケ谷高等学校
 49 0:48:15  TAKAGI Ichinoshin    03 滋賀県立大津商業高等学校
 50 0:48:35  FUJIWARA Yuzuki      03 岡山県立玉野光南高等学校
 51 0:48:43  OOSHIMA Kento        04 大阪府立生野高等学校
 52 0:48:47  KITAMURA Wataru      03 京都府立田辺高等学校
 53 0:48:47  AKIMOTO Yuichiro     03 山口県立萩高等学校
 54 0:48:57  KAWAMURA Yuya        04 埼玉県立蓮田松韻高等学校
 55 0:49:35  KIYONAGA Kohei       03 私立関西学院高等部
 56 0:49:37  ISHIZAKI Syoichiro   04 京都市立西京高等学校
 57 0:49:39  TAKADA Yusei         03 八王子学園八王子高等学校
 58 0:49:46  NAGAO Takuto         04 岡山県立倉敷南高等学校
 59 0:49:49  IZUMI Haruto         04 岩手県立盛岡第四高等学校
 60 0:50:21  HIRAGA Takeya        04 兵庫県立西脇工業高等学校
 61 0:50:29  SIMO Sousuke         03 奈良県立榛生昇陽高等学校
 62 0:50:38  TSUCHIDA Hiroki      05 岡山県立岡山操山高等学校
** 5km U20W
  1 0:22:46  OOYAMA Ai            05 鹿児島市立鹿児島女子高等学校
  2 0:23:09  ASANO Aina           04 沖縄県立コザ高等学校
  3 0:23:10  NAKAMURA Ayaka       03 長野県長野東高等学校
  4 0:23:16  NAKANO Satsuki       03 岐阜県立益田清風高等学校
  5 0:23:23  ADACHI Mai           04 愛知県立明和高等学校
  6 0:23:32  TANAKA Saki          05 智辯学園奈良カレッジ高等部
  7 0:23:39  NAGAI Yua            03 北海道北見緑陵高等学校
  8 0:23:41  TANIKADO Kana        03 鹿児島市立鹿児島女子高等学校
  9 0:23:53  NAGASIMA Nana        04 成田高等学校
 10 0:23:55  YANAGIDA Kaho        04 兵庫県立尼崎稲園高等学校
 11 0:24:01  SADAMORI Haruna      04 倉敷翠松高等学校
 12 0:24:07  FUJINO Kaede         03 園田学園女子大学
 13 0:24:09  HIROSE Natsuki       04 東京都立富士高等学校
 14 0:24:23  SAITO Kayane         04 北海道遠軽高等学校
 15 0:24:42  YAMAMOTO Noa         04 私立鵬学園高等学校
 16 0:24:44  INOUE Kaho           04 福岡県立筑前高等学校
 17 0:24:46  KOJIMA Ena           04 本庄東高等学校
 18 0:24:50  TAMURA Raku          04 東京都立富士高等学校
 19 0:24:51  TAKESHITA Mone       04 私立九州国際大学付属高等学校
 20 0:24:52  NAKAYA Kano          04 本庄東高等学校
 21 0:24:53  TSUKIJI Maria        03 九州共立大学
 22 0:24:55  ROKUTAN Kanna        05 東大阪大学敬愛高等学校
 23 0:25:04  SHINMURA Moeka       03 津曲学園鹿児島高等学校
 24 0:25:08  HIGASHI Kaede        03 園田学園女子大学
 25 0:25:08  OTA Kanano           04 福岡県立明善高等学校
 26 0:25:10  MIZUTANI Natsuki     04 滋賀県立彦根翔西館高等学校
 27 0:25:15  HIGUCHI Rio          05 新島学園高等学校
 28 0:25:22  NAKAGAWA Yuumi       04 私立尚絅高等学校
 29 0:25:28  YAMAGISHI Mei        03 新潟県立十日町高等学校
 30 0:25:34  ARAKI Manami         04 福岡市立福岡西陵高等学校
 31 0:25:40  TSUJITA Reina        05 長崎県立諫早商業高等学校
 32 0:25:42  UCHIYAMA Haruna      04 埼玉県立熊谷女子高等学校
 33 0:25:49  ONUKI Maho           05 兵庫県立尼崎稲園高等学校
 34 0:25:50  OTANI Natsumi        03 埼玉県立熊谷女子高等学校
 35 0:25:55  SAITO Maria          04 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校
 36 0:25:58  KUBOYAMA Seina       04 私立東筑紫学園高等学校
 37 0:26:01  NAKABE Haruka        04 私立滋賀学園高等学校
 38 0:26:06  SHIRAISHI Haruka     03 九州共立大学
 39 0:26:13  NAKAMA Noi           03 九州共立大学
 40 0:26:13  KANEKO Kayano        04 北海道遠軽高等学校
 41 0:26:14  YAMAMOTO Yukiha      04 山口県立萩高等学校
 42 0:26:16  KUSANO Koko          05 大阪府立大塚高等学校
 43 0:26:21  SAKAI Nozomu         04 私立横浜高等学校
 44 0:26:30  KASHIWABARA Yuka     05 埼玉県立熊谷女子高等学校
 45 0:26:33  ITAHASHI Mizuki      03 大阪府立大塚高等学校
 46 0:26:35  TAKADOI Ami          04 埼玉県立春日部女子高等学校
 47 0:26:37  KAMON Hinata         05 岩手県立西和賀高等学校
 48 0:26:54  KONDOU Kae           04 学校法人岐阜済美学院 済美高等学校
 49 0:27:03  NAKAO Mayu           04 山口県立下関中教育学校
 50 0:27:08  MORI Nozomi          03 高知県立山田高等学校
 51 0:27:22  HARA Wako            05 静岡県立韮山高等学校
 52 0:27:23  NAKAMA Ima           04 沖縄県立那覇西高等学校
 53 0:27:50  SONODA Kaede         03 私立自由ケ丘高等学校
 54 0:28:02  KATO Moa             05 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校
 55 0:29:44  HIGASHIGUCHI Kasumi  04 石川県立小松商業高等学校
AUS Adelaide, 19-20 fev 2022, SA State T&F champs [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/athleticssa/files/hfado7rh1qprmhcu.pdf]
*** 19/02
** 5000m M
  1 20:55.70 Tristan Camilleri       Coastal Districts
  2 21:04.99 Kim Mottrom             SA Masters
** 5000m W
  1 21:49.41 Olivia Sandery          Pembroke
  2 25:09.75 Samantha Findlay        Southern AC
** 5000m U18 W
  1 24:54.28 Nellie Langford         Southern AC
*** 20/02
** 10,000m M
  1 43:47.27 Tristan Camilleri       Coastal Districts
  2 43:56.14 Kim Mottrom             SA Masters
  3 53:35.72 Mathew Bruniges         Southern AC
** 10,000m W
  1 52:36.77 Olivia Sandery          Pembroke
  2 52:46.54 Samantha Findlay        Southern AC
** 10,000m U20W
  1 53:52.58 Nellie Langford         Southern AC
AUS Sydney, 19 fev 2022, NSW Open, U23 & Para c'ships [https://results.nswathletics.org.au/2022/nsw_open/]
** 5000m M
  1 19:46.29 Jones, Tyler            24 Mingara Athl
  2 19:47.65 Gibbons, Carl           26 Westlakes At
  3 20:28.47 Richardson, Dylan       22 Mingara Athl
  4 22:35.85 Mcginniskin, Jack       20 Mingara Athl
  5 24:39.80 Whatman, Riley          19 Bankstown Sp
  6 25:09.13 Bell, Darcy             16 Asics Wests
** 5000m W
  1 23:16.55 Mison, Hannah           21 Kooringal -W
  2 23:46.31 Blanch, Emma            19 St. George D
  3 23:51.33 Pitcher, Allanah        19 Mingara Athl
  4 24:47.39 Bolton, Hannah          19 Mingara Athl
  5 24:50.84 Pitcher, Sienna         15 Mingara Athl
  6 25:23.99 Woods, Zoe              15 Asics Wests
  7 25:29.30 Parker, Hannah          20 Sydney Unive
ESP Pamplona 13/02/2022, LXIV Camp. Espana 20km, María Pérez, Alberto Amezcua [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/marcha/marcha_ctoESP_pamplona.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:29  Alberto AMEZCUA         10/05/1992 Juventud Guadix JUVGR
  2 1:21:36  Marc TUR                30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia PENIB
  3 1:21:43  Paul MCGRATH            07/03/2002 Cornellà At. CORB
  4 1:22:30  Ivan LOPEZ              29/03/1997 FC Barcelona FCBB
  5 1:22:37  Jose Manuel PEREZ       10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix JUVGR
  6 1:22:48  Perseus KARLSTROM (i)   02/05/1990 Suecia SWE
  7 1:22:57  Diego GARCIA            19/01/1996 Playas de Castellon CAICS
  8 1:22:59  Luis Manuel CORCHETE    14/05/1984 Atletismo Torrevieja TORA
  9 1:24:24  David KENNY             10/01/1999 Irlanda IRL
 10 1:25:41  Daniel BALLESTEROS      11/02/1996 Grupompleo Pamplona At PAMNA
 11 1:26:46  Dimitri DURAND          03/06/2002 Francia FRA
 12 1:27:13  Brendan BOYCE           15/10/1986 Irlanda IRL
 13 1:29:02  Pedro CONESA            11/05/2001 Atletismo Numantino NUMSO
 14 1:29:30  Jorge LOPEZ             08/10/2002 L'Hospitalet At. HOSB
 15 1:30:15  Fabien Juan BERNABE     13/09/1995 CA Fent Cami Mislata FECV
 16 1:30:24  Aythamy AFONSO          07/03/2001 TenerifeCajaCanarias TEITF
 17 1:31:05  Eloy HORNERO            14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon CAICS
 18 1:31:41  Jose MESTRE             27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At PAMNA
 19 1:32:30  Jesus ABAD              07/08/1998 Atletico Salamanca SAASA
 20 1:32:43  Jose Ignacio ALEDO      14/10/1979 Playas de Castellon CAICS
 21 1:33:38  Jose Luis HIDALGO       12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix JUVGR
 22 1:35:02  Miguel DIAZ             19/02/1981 A.D. Sprint SPRM
 23 1:35:15  Daniel JIMENO           11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71 SCOZ
 24 1:35:37  Guillermo SANTIDRIAN    19/07/2001 Atletismo Numantino NUMSO
** 20km F
  1 1:27:40  Maria PEREZ             29/04/1996 Valencia Club Atletismo VCFV
  2 1:30:36  Laura GARCIA-CARO       16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe LEPH
  3 1:33:41  Rachelle DE OBERTA      27/10/2000 Puerto Rico PUR
  4 1:33:48  Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA    17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon CAICS
  5 1:35:15  Mar JUAREZ              27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa CAMB
  6 1:36:16  Antia CHAMOSA           07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra SGPPO
  7 1:37:23  Cristina MONTESINOS     07/10/1999 Lleida UA CALLE
  8 1:37:44  Irene VAZQUEZ           12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATHMU
  9 1:38:56  Mireia URRUTIA          04/03/2000 L'Hospitalet At. HOSB
 10 1:40:38  Marina SILLERO          22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca IANSA
 11 1:41:16  Andrea CABRE            28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon CAICS
 12 1:42:16  Gemma MORA              26/02/2000 L'Hospitalet At. HOSB
 13 1:42:19  Kate VEALE              05/01/1994 Irlanda IRL
 14 1:42:58  Paula JUAREZ            30/10/2000 UA Terrassa UATB
 15 1:44:49  Sara AMMOUR             18/07/1997 Juventud Atletica Elche AROA
 16 1:44:53  Beatriz CANTERO         26/09/1992 Cornellà At. CORB
 17 1:45:15  Alicia VAZQUEZ          12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATHMU  15
 18 1:45:44  Georgina RUIZ           02/07/1999 A.D. Sprint SPRM
 19 1:46:10  Virginia MARTIN         04/02/2000 Puentecillas Palencia PUEPA
 20 1:46:27  Laura MONJE             02/07/2002 CA Granollers CAGB
 21 1:47:51  Celia VILCHEZ           09/10/2002 Piélagos PIES
 22 1:48:02  Sandra MILLAN           10/03/2001 Alcampo Scorpio 71 SCOZ
 23 1:49:00  Melisa SANCHEZ          01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATHMU
 24 1:50:25  Raquel LEON             29/04/1991 CA Valladolid CAVVA
ROU Timisoara, 13 fev 2022, Champ. hivernal, Andrei Gafita, Ana Rodean [https://www.fra.ro/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/13.02.2022-CN-Mars-Seniori-U23-U20-U18-U16-Copii-1-2.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:54.60 Gafita, Andrei           1996 CSM Suceava
  2 1:27:57.34 Mihaila, Narcis Stefan   1987 CSU Resita
  3 1:28:21.46 Cocioran, Marius Iulian  1983 CSM Resita
  4 1:29:31.97 Plesu, Ionut Vasilica    1998 CSU Resita
  5 1:36:35.55 Radoi, Pavel Remus       1998 CSU Resita
  6 1:53:12.98 Balog, Atila Zoltan      1981 CSM Resita
  7 1:55:02.41 Milosi, Gabriel Viorel   2002 CS Muscel CL
  8 1:57:25.33 Milosi, George Cristian  2002 CS Muscel CL
  9 1:59:13.78 Stolanic, Razvan George  2003 CS Muscel CL
 10 2:02:39.01 Olteanu, Gigi            2002 CS Muscel CL
 11 2:08:17.37 Polita, Ilie Samuel      1998 CSU Resita
** 10km U20M
  1 48:24.81 Turluianu, Victor          2003 CSM Suceava
  2 50:22.63 Ciobanasu, Marian          2004 CS Botosani
  3 55:57.53 Temciuc, Teo Augustin Mario2003 LPS Botosani
  4 55:58.55 Goczi, Mihai Gabriel       2004 LPS Botosani
  5 56:18.96 Aniculaesei, Roberto Gabrie2006 LPS Botosani
  6 58:09.53 Ciotir, Octavian Florin    2006 LPS Botosani
** 10km U18M
  1 49:13.40 Cimpoies, Stefan Ioan      2006 CSM Suceava
  2 50:15.03 Daicu, Constantin          2005 CS Botosani
  3 50:58.55 Pascanu, Andrei Bogdan     2005 LPS Botosani
  4 53:11.67 Epure, Robert Florentin    2005 CS Muscel CL
  5 53:49.38 Tintari, Madalin           2005 LPS Botosani
  6 56:15.64 Nemtuc, Razvan Marian      2006 LPS Botosani
  7 56:33.90 Chelariu, Nicusor Andrei   2005 CS Botosani
  8 57:08.27 Nemtuc, Valentin Iulian    2006 LPS Botosani
  9 58:33.45 Matei, Andrei Iustin       2005 LPS Botosani
 10 58:47.88 Zavastin, Roberto-Constantin005 CS Botosani
** 5km U16M
  1 28:57.04 Ungureanu, Ionut           2008 LPS Botosani
  2 29:38.78 Zevedei, Gabriel Darius P. 2008 CS Muscel CL
  3 31:04.30 Ungureanu, Nicolae Petrut  2007 CS Muscel CL
** 3km U14M
  1 17:49.02 Georgescu, Pavel           2009 CS Muscel CL
  2 17:54.75 Poteras, Fabian-Ionut      2009 CS Botosani
  3 19:10.00 Romaniuc, Luis Valentin    2009 LPS Botosani
** 20km F
  1 1:40:04.38 Rodean, Ana Veronica     1984 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  2 1:42:28.01 Acatrinei, Mihaela       1995 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  3 1:45:06.31 Lataretu, Maria-Diana    2002 CSM Craiova
  4 1:47:47.69 Puscasu, Mihaela Valentina995 CSU Resita
  5 1:55:22.13 Jid, Georgiana Cornelia  2000 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  6 2:02:14.54 Angelescu, Diana Georgiana000 CSM Suceava
  7 2:03:02.57 Cocos, Loredana          1999 CSU Resita
  8 2:28:00.52 Caruceriu, Elena Lacramioara7 CSU Resita
** 10km U20F
  1 53:18.65 Tutu, Sorana               2003 CSS Barlad, SCM Deva
  2 53:57.54 Tanase, Daniela-Madalina   2004 CSM Suceava
  3 54:09.18 Sunzuiana, Elisabeta Elena 2003 LPS Alba Iulia, CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  4 54:36.65 Boghean, Veronica          2003 LPS Botosani
  5 55:33.98 Clicinschi, Vasilica       2003 LPS Botosani, CSS Botosani
  6 57:44.05 Chiriac, Ancuta Alexandra  2003 LPS Botosani, CSS Botosani
  7 57:47.14 Viziteu, Larisa Andreea    2004 LPS Botosani
  8 59:11.80 Vainer, Bianca Maria       2004 LPS Botosani
  9 59:25.19 Tausan, Ema Lavinia        2005 LPS Alba Iulia, CS Unirea Alba Iulia
** 5km U18F
  1 24:53.22 Chirila, Elisabeta         2007 CSM Suceava
  2 25:23.10 Achihaitei, Crina Amalia   2006 LPS Botosani
  3 25:45.04 Cristea, Alexandra Maria   2007 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, LPS Alba Iulia
  4 26:18.28 Ochiana, Delia             2005 CSM Suceava
  5 26:48.29 Focan, Elena Andreea       2005 LPS Botosani
  6 27:16.04 Coman, Maria Mihaela       2006 LPS P.T. Craiova, CSU Craiova
  7 28:46.84 Cartas, Bianca Elena       2005 LPS Iasi, CS Politehnica Iasi
  8 29:23.92 Miron, Francesca Gabriela  2006 CSS Barlad, ACS Atletic Begas Bi
  9 29:30.79 Popescu, Denisa Gabriela   2005 LPS Botosani
** 3km U16F
  1 16:05.70 Chiriac, Stefania Mihaela  2008 LPS Botosani
  2 16:13.08 Pop, Alessia Cristina      2007 CS Giroc Chisoda
  3 16:30.74 Manolache, Nicoleta Eliza  2008 CSM Bacau
  4 16:50.27 Antonas, Cristina-Gabriela 2008 LPS Botosani
  5 16:53.25 Colbea, Luisa Andreea      2007 LPS Botosani
  6 17:12.37 Pop, Denisa Andreea        2008 CS Giroc Chisoda
** 2km U14F
  1 10:18.92 Ioanovici, Elena Deea      2009 CS Giroc Chisoda
  2 10:52.66 Branzac, Sabina            2009 LPS Botosani
  3 11:02.13 Filipan, Roxana Daria      2009 LPS Alba Iulia
  4 11:47.45 Pfeil, Karin Kristine      2009 CS Giroc Chisoda
CRC San José, 12 fev 2022, champ. national [https://www.fecoa.org/EventoNew.aspx?eve=771&orden=F]
** 20km M
  1 1:29:50.48 Juan Manuel CALDERON Zuñiga      14/04/1999 San José
  2 1:42:11.56 Yeudy Fabian BONILLA Alvarez     02/11/2001 San Carlos
  3 1:43:36.99 Jorge Alberto CRUZ Rodriguez     22/10/2001 Santa Ana Domi
** 35km M
  1 3:08:50.00 Deiby Jose CORDERO Zuñiga        13/12/1992 Segura Team
** 10km U20M
  1 50:07.19 Kendall Arturo CASTILLO Hernandez  20/09/2004 Palmares
  2 51:33.27 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano       13/04/2004 Impacto Oreamuno
  3 53:19.30 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde       12/12/2004 Palmares
** 10km U18M
  1 54:59.24 Steven Jesus ABARCA Brenes         05/04/2005 Impacto Oreamuno
** 5km U16M
  1 30:04.47 Jonathan ABARCA Rodriguez          15/11/2007 Palmares
  2 30:04.51 Derek JIMENEZ Sanchez              25/01/2008 Puriscal
  3 30:17.85 Josue David VARGAS Ramirez         04/05/2007 Atl Santa Bárbara
** 20km W
  1 2:24:18.90 Zailyn Vanessa CHINCHILLA Marin  02/05/1985 Racewalking08
** 10km U20W
  1 48:49.13 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto        27/05/2004 Atl Santa Bárbara
  2 56:22.87 Camila QUESADA Sancho              30/05/2003 Palmares
  3 72:46.45 Gloria Angelica CARVAJAL Ramirez   24/10/2003 Pococí
** 5km U18W
  1 28:15.50 Clarisa De Nazareth PORTUGUEZ Bejarano25/11/2005 Ccdr Cartago
  2 31:10.37 Chelsea Yuliana ARAYA Ulloa        17/10/2006 Perez Zeledón
** 5km U16W
  1 29:15.51 Sury VILLALOBOS Segura             03/05/2007 Codea Alajuela
  2 29:46.90 Michelle Valeria BARRANTES Matarrita02/03/2007 Atl Santa Bárbara
AUS Adelaide, 11 fev 2022, SA Interclub [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/athleticssa/files/r5q6vgvxhwolfyua.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 13:04.78 Kim Mottrom             MAS
  2 14:46.69 Sebastian Richards      SAC
** 3000m W
  1 14:49.79 Samantha Findlay        SAC
  2 16:37.93 Rhiannon Lovegrove      PA
Samantha Findlay Southern AC 14:49.79
POR Olhão 6 fev 2022, Champ. du Portugal, Ana Cabecinha, Rui Coelho, Christian Rojas [https://www.fpacompeticoes.pt/933/competicao]
** 20km M
 HC 1.27.43  Christian Rojas         COL
  2 1.27.47  Rui Coelho              SL Benfica  campeão nacional)
  3 1.28.10  Paulo Martins           Sporting CP
  4 1.30.17  Hélder Santos           Leiria MA  z.p.
  5 1.36.40  Manuel Marques          A Jardim da Serra
 HC 1.37.06  David Tokodi            HUN
  7 1.38.42  Amaro Teixeira          C Benfica Faro
  8 1.41.58  Rúben Santos            SC Braga
  9 1.44.28  Luís Silva              Leiria MA
 10 1.47.01  João Pedro Vieira       CPTSC
 11 1.51.32  André Miranda           AC Póvoa de Varzim
 12 1.52.54  Ricardo Santos          CRD Penteado
 13 1.54.52  Paulo Rigor             CA Mazarefes-VC
 14 1.59.15  Flávio Ramalho          CRD Penteado
 15 2.01.58  Aurélio Costa           AC Alfenense
 16 2.02.25  Henrique Lavos          CRD Penteado
 17 2.03.16  Francisco Mateus        AC Alfenense
 18 2.05.19  Daniel Cabrita          CA Tunes
 19 2.07.18  Fernando Ferreira       AC Alfenense
 20 2.07.28  José Magalhães          AC Alfenense
** 20km F
  1 1.36.10  Ana Cabecinha           CO Pechão
  2 1.37.19  Joana Pontes            Leiria MA
  3 1.39.17  Maria Bernardo          CO Pechão
  4 1.39.50  Vitória Oliveira        SC Braga
  5 1.45.09  Bruna Marques           J Vidigalense
  6 1.45.36  Sandra Silva            AC Póvoa de Varzim
  7 1.49.54  Raquel Pimentel         Maia AC
  8 1.54.26  Juliana Galvão          ACD Arcos de Valdevez
  9 2.06.36  Ana Cruz                EA Trofa
 10 2.08.27  Elisabete Silva         CRD Penteado
 11 2.15.16  Filipa Morgado          CRD Penteado
 12 2.21.09  Catarina Gonçalves      CRD Penteado
 13 2.35.07  Ana Costa               CRD Penteado
 14 2.37.25  Cátia Rodrigues         CRD Penteado
 15 2.39.40  Maria Henriques         CRD Penteado
** 10km U20M
  1 43.44    Guilherme Rodrigues     Sporting CP
  2 44.28    Pedro Dias              CO Pechão
  3 44.33    Tiago Ramos             CATunes
  4 58.36    André Pereira           ADCCJV
** 10km sU20F
  1 47.54    Inês Mendes             Individual
  2 53.36    Carina Ferreira         ADCC J Clark
  3 54.11    Beatriz Gonçalves       GRECAS
  4 58.12    Mariana Mestre          CO Pechão
  5 64.56    Maria Lavos             CRD Penteado
MAR divers sites, 6 fev 2022, 2ème Meeting de Zone M/C [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/rt-2mz-MC-06-02-2022.pdf]
***             KENITRA
** 5000m U18F
  1 27:58.28 GHAZOUANI HIBA          FAR
  2 28:43.02 JAMIL AYA               USK
  3 32:52.27 SADI AYA                MACK
  4 33:58.34 KAOKAO YASMINA          USK
  5 36:34.77 RAGGO HASNA             USK
** 5000m U18M
  1 29:51.61 ABIDA SALAHEDDINE       USK
  2 30:19.84 AZZI YASSIN             USK
  3 34:18.50 CHKIRIBA ANWAR          ACR
** 2000m U16F
  1 12:36.57 TOUHAMI SALIMA          CAT
  2 12:54.85 GUENNOUBA DOHA          USK
  3 13:36.61 BELHADGA RACHIDA        FAR
  4 13:48.25 ESSOUSSI SAFA           CAT
  5 14:19.32 WAANINI HAJAR           MACK
  6 15:58.18 LASFAR DOUAE            CAT
***             KHENIFRA
** 2000m U16F
  1 11:42.72 KAAOUAN AYA             AHBMA
  2 11:46.32 SAADANI AYA             FCC
  3 12:23.36 MOUTAQI YOUSRA          AANA
  4 12:48.44 CHTIOUI HADDIMA         AHBMA
  5 12:50.61 AMEGUIZE FATIMA ZAHRAE  CSA
  6 12:51.81 KRIRACH WISSAL          KST
  7 13:07.68 ...                     AANA
  8 14:07.64 EL KOUTBI KAOUTHAR      CRAO
  9 14:28.10 ABDELGHANI KAOUTAR      CRAO
 10 14:42.61 ZAHRAOUI CHAIMAE        CSA
 11 15:57.44 HERMANE ASSIYA          CCTA
** 2000m U16M
  1 11:44.65 BADDA MOHAMMED          FCC
  2 11:58.75 GHAZRAOUI AYOUB         RSB
  3 12:07.88 SOUITA MOHAMED          AHBMA
  4 12:10.56 MEZIANE MOHAMMED        CCTA
  5 12:16.44 ELJANATI MOHAMMD        FCC
  6 12:19.26 BAAKKA MOHAMED          CSIA
  7 12:37.15 BERHILA YOUSSEF         FCC
  8 14:33.33 KODAD MOUAD             RSB
** 5000m U18F
  1 30:25.66 NAMIR DOHA              FCC
  2 31:28.41 NMILI ILHAM             CSA
  3 32:35.21 ELGHZALI ILHAM          KST
  4 32:41.62 BOUBAKRI KAWTHAR        CODM
  5 32:55.30 SYAR NABILA             CCTA
  6 33:50.94 OUCHRIF NISRINE         CBA
  7 35:37.91 HAMMOUDI AYA            CRAO
  8 35:55.93 BENSAID MALAK           RSB
** 5000m U18M
  1 25:03.18 AHABOU BOUAZZA          CSA
  2 26:58.26 KASSIMI IDRISSI MOHAMMED FCC
***             BENSLIMANE
** 2000m U16F
  1 11:46.01 BELWAFI AMINA           AROZA
  2 12:07.03 ANNOUN KHADIJA          CJSA
  3 12:44.11 RAHMOUNE WISSAL         ADAJ
  4 13:31.04 JABAR NOURA             ADAJ
  5 14:12.43 EL YAMANY KHADIJA       A2004 SB
  6 15:15.81 KARIM NAJWA             COZA
** 2000m U16M
  1 12:05.11 DALAL RAYANE            ADAJ
  2 13:29.42 ELOUESSAD MOHAMMED      ADAJ
** 5000m U18F
  1 34:24.94 ELIDRISSI SALMA         AROZA
  2 36:02.74 LAMDIDIH ALAA           CJSA
  3 42:14.79 ELHAIMAR KHADIJA        CJSA
** 5000m U18M
  1 26:09.81 JERDAN ADIL             A2004 SB
  2 35:23.93 OUARRAQ YAHYA           ASBJ
***             LAAYOUNE
** 2000m U16M
  1 11:41.13 HADAF YOUNESS           OCBG
  2 11:57.18 EL ALLAMI HOUSSAM       AUBG
  3 12:27.14 JADOUAL NIZAR           WASK
  4 12:59.54 BISSA MOHAMED           UJST
  5 13:15.61 BAMMOU MOHAMMED         ABDA
** 2000m U16F
  1 10:39.53 EZZATI HAFSA            CLMA
  2 10:45.42 ELRHAZALI CHAYMAE       WASK
  3 11:00.18 RABEH FATIMA EZZAHRA    CLMA
  4 13:13.24 HBALOU DOUAE            OCBG
  5 13:13.70 CHOUKRI IBTISSAM        OCBG
  6 13:13.77 ELGHAZALI SOUAD         WASK
  7 14:20.37 HAMMOCHI WIAM           ABDA
  8 14:33.46 NINE LAILA              UJST
  9 14:45.71 EL ADRAOUY KAOUTHAR     OCBG
** 5000m U18M
  1 24:09.75 FRIMANE BADR            OCBG
  2 25:47.17 ELASRI AYYOUB           OCBG
  3 28:24.14 ZIDANI DRISS            CLMA
  4 28:42.37 AGHARAS RACHID          ARTA
  5 37:19.13 EL HANSALI AYMEN        AUBG
** 5000m U18F
  1 31:05.88 CHANTOUF IKRAM          CLMA
  2 38:55.23 BENSAKIA FARAH          AASAD
  3 41:15.82 FARAJY MOUMNA           OCBG
USA El Cajon (CA) 5 fev 2022, Selections 20km [https://timerhub.com/get_web_index.php?page=results.liveresults.run/RW/2022/]
** 20.000m W
  1 1:44:02.38 Burnett, Katie        36-Unattached
  2 1:45:47.30 Lepe, Celina          Unattached
  3 1:49:19.64 Cisneros, Anali       21-Unattached
  4 1:49:44.07 Miale, Katherine      02-Unattached
** 20.000m M
  1 1:24:46.07 Thorne, Benjamin        Unattached
  2 1:30:31.67 Christie, Nick        38-Unattached
  3 1:30:43.43 Allen, Samuel         Shore Athletic
  4 1:31:45.55 Crawford, Jordan      45-Unattached
  5 1:32:38.23 Healey, Bricyn        Raleigh Walkers
  6 1:43:44.16 Pfahler, Joel         17-Unattached
  7 1:45:00.82 James, Allen          33-Unattached
  8 1:50:28.74 Gruttadauro, Anthony Jos  Shore Athletic
** 10.000m W
  1 50:44.37   Harris, Angelica      21-Unattached
  2 51:05.93   Durrant, Heather      21-Unattached
  3 51:55.01   Johnson, Adeline      38-Unattached
** 10.000m M
  1 51:39.97   Allen, Ryan           07-Unattached
  2 52:42.74   Stoil, Clayton        10-Unattached
ALG Alger 4 fev 2022, Coupe Mohammed el Hadj Mechkel, Souad Azzi, Mohamed El Fateh [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/02/souad-azzi-bate-recorde-da-argelia-de.html]
** 20km F
  1 1:33:39  Souad Azzi              1999 MBB                   * RN
  2 1:39:44  Tinhinane Boumaza       1997 MBB
  3 1:41:33  Melissa Touloum,        2002 AMCB
  4 1:43:50  Bariza Ghezelani        1993 ASSN
  5 1:44:38  Souhila Azzi,           2000 MBB
  6 1:51:08  Meriem Amel Zoubiri     1999 JSMBA
  7 1:56:58  Chanez Belaifa,         2000 ASSN
  8 2:08:53  Dounia Cherkaoui,       2002 MBB
  9 2:08:59  Lahna Khesrani          1991 EMSA
** 20km M
  1 1:27:56  Mohamed El Fateh Meddour1990 MCA
  2 1:30:10  Adlane Elbay            1997 MCA
  3 1:31:11  Sohail Abderahmane Aloui2002 SARAB
  4 1:31:59  Aymen Bensaha,          2001 OFAC
  5 1:32:21  Abdennour Ameur,        2002 MCA
  6 1:33:38  Billal Djafri           1998 MBB
  7 1:39:42  Aymene Ameur            1996 MCA
  8 1:48:52  Djaber Bouras           1997 ASAPC
  9 1:49:46  Mohamed Chaabna         1981 JSMBA
 10 2:04:40  Mohamed El Amine Djellouli 1998 CAT
NZL Wellington, 4 fev 2022, Capital Classic [https://www.worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7176130]
** 3000m M
  1 13:07.68 Daniel DU TOIT          24 MAR 2003 NZL
  2 13:26.68 Jonah CROPP             08 JUN 2005 NZL
** 3000m W
  1  15:00.98 Laura LANGLEY          11 SEP 1997 NZL
RUS Sotchi, 1 fev 2022, Championnats hivernaux U18 U16 [https://omarchador.blogspot.com/2022/02/campeonatos-de-inverno-da-russia-nos.html]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 42:59.7  Andrey Denisov          2006
  2 46:20.4  Kirill Chudaykin        2006
  3 46:24.7  Denis Strokov           2006
  4 47:06.9  Stepan Obertiuhin       2005
  5 48:30.0  Milan Cabut             2005
** 5.000m U18F
  1 22:17.8  Anastasia Podyachikh    2005
  2 22:42.4  Viktoriva Idashina      2005
  3 22:52.6  Alyona Efremova         2005
  4 23:16.5  Sofia Panfilkina        2006
  5 23:59.5  Daria Permiakova        2007
** 5.000m U16M
  1 23:00.0  Bekhruz Gulmuradov      2008
  2 23:18.3  Nikita Egorova          2007
  3 23:43.8  Grigoriy Yulayhanov     2008
  4 25:06.4  Artem Melehov           2007
  5 25:57.5  Petr Kiziuk             2008
** 3.000m U16F
  1 13:47.0  Alena Kozhevnikova      2008
  2 13:51.0  Anastasiva Volkova      2009
  3 13:51.1  Kristina Egorova        2007
  4 14:15.1  Karina Puzikova         2007
  5 14:15.5  Tatiana Afanasjeva      2007
RUS Sotchi, 31/1/2022, Champ. d'hiver de Russie [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/31012022130%D0%98%D0%A2%D0%9E%D0%93%D0%98_1_%D0%94%D0%9D%D0%AF.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:27:16  Sergey Kozhevnikov      2001
  2 2:30:00  Sergey Sharypov         1992
  3 2:30:25  Aleksandr Garin         1999
  4 2:32:16  Sergey Rakov            1999
  5 2:34:54  Nikolay Maksimov        1999
  6 2:35:14  Kirill Shutov           1997
  7 2:43:35  Nikita Vlasov           1999
  8 2:44:28  Aleksey Terentjev       1991
  9 2:50:30  Vitaliy Matveev         2003
 10 2:54:32  Viacheslav Aymurzin     1998
 11 2:55:50  Vilgelm Rudi            2001
 12 2:59:25  Dmitriy Ivanov          1999
** 35km F
  1 2:41:28  Margarita Nikiforova    1998
  2 2:43:59  Elena Lashmanova        1992
  3 2:44:29  Daria Golubechkova      2000
  4 2:48:59  Kristina Liubushkina    1995
  5 2:56:20  Anastasia Taushkanova   1996
  6 2:58:30  Irina Musihina          1988
  7 3:10:15  Aelita Yarongova        2002
** 20km M
  1 1:17:47  Vasiliy Mizinov         1997
  2 1:18:36  Sergey Shirobokov       1999
  3 1:21:03  Anton Kurbatov          2001
  4 1:21:52  Kirill Grudkin          2002 1 U23
  5 1:22:21  Artem Selin             2001 2 U23
  6 1:23:35  Aleksey Ishmametov      2000 3 U23
  7 1:24:32  Evgeniy Dobrynkin       1997
  8 1:24:36  Aleksandr Gorodskov     2002 4 U23
  9 1:25:58  Nikolay Sergeev         1996
 10 1:26:20  Ivan Baburkin           2000 5 U23
** 20km F
  1 1:26:42  Elvira Khasanova-Chepareva 2000
  2 1:27:47  Klavdia Afanasjeva      1996
  3 1:28:11  Marina Novikova         1989
  4 1:29:45  Reihan Kagramanova      1997
  5 1:30:34  Sofia Timoshenko        1998
  6 1:35:06  Yulia Turova            1997
  7 1:35:50  Aleksandra Simakova     1999
  8 1:36:37  Daria Melentjeva        1998
  9 1:41:17  Anastasia Slivar        2002
ESP Lepe, 30 jan 2022, LXXXIX Champ. espagnols. [https://resultados.rfea.es/2022/marcha/marcha_cto_ESP_Lepe.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:27:53  Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas 1988 UCAM Murcia
  2 2:29:59  Alvaro Martin Uriol        1994 CAPEX
  3 2:32:06  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez    1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  4 2:32:44  Alvaro Lopez Nuñez         1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  5 2:33:26  Ivan Pajuelo Paredes       1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  6 2:33:37  Daniel Chamosa Dacasa      1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  7 2:34:24  Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  8 2:36:14  Ivan Lopez Perez           1997 FC Barcelona
  9 2:38:00  Marius-Julian Cocioran     1983 ROU
 10 2:38:14  Helder Santos              2003 POR
 11 2:40:27  Daniel Ballesteros Goñi    1996 Grupompleo Pamplona At  z.p.
 12 2:41:37  Juan Manuel Cano Ceres     1987 ARG
 13 2:44:18  Narcis-Stefan Mihaila      1987 ROU
 14 2:48:49  Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez2002 Juventud Guadix
 15 2:50:54  Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez    2001 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 16 2:53:54  Jorge Lopez De La Cueva    2002 L'Hospitalet At.
 17 2:59:29  Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 1979 Marineda Atletico
 18 3:01:46  Francisco Arcilla Aller    1984 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 19 3:05:37  Miguel Diaz Velazquez      1981 A.D. Sprint
 20 3:06:00  Joao Pedro Vieira          1999 POR - Portugal
 21 3:11:49  Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud 1969 C.A. Torrent  z.p.
 22 3:17:34  Miguel Angel Carvajal Orteg1965 Playas de Castellon
 23 3:19:49  Josep Obrador Olive        1972 Aldahra Lleida UA
** 35km F
  1 2:39:16  Maria Perez Garcia         1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 2:48:05  Laura Garcia-Caro Lorenzo  1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  3 2:53:40  Mar Juarez Gallardo        1993 Avinent Manresa
  4 2:54:46  Ines Henriques             1980 POR - Portugal
  5 3:00:48  Carmen Escariz Mella       1998 Ourense Atletismo
  6 3:01:13  Cristina Montesinos Gil    1994 Aldahra Lleida UA
  7 3:03:43  Marina Peña Alonso         1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  8 3:05:36  Ana Pulgarin Cardeno       2001 Super Amara BAT
  9 3:13:38  Celia Vilchez Ferrari      2002 Piélagos
 10 3:17:34  Andrea Cabre Carceller     1988 Playas de Castellon
 11 3:17:57  Paula Juarez Vega          2000 UA Terrassa
 12 3:19:21  Angela Ruiz Teran          1997 Camargo Ría del Carmen
** 10km U20M
  1 42:38    Pablo Pastor Marin      31/03/2003 CD Surco Lucena  8 ~~
  2 42:43    Oscar Martinez Rodriguez28/09/2003 Cornellà At.  7
  3 43:14    Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   18/12/2004 CD Surco Lucena  6
  4 43:22    Juan Francisco Soto Egea09/09/2003 Juventud Guadix  5 ~~
  5 44:34    Hodei Caballero Parra   14/03/2003 Tolosa C.F.  4 >
  6 44:53    Francisco Espin Valera  07/01/2004 Cehegin Atletismo  3
  7 45:43    Rodrigo Santaelena Garci17/07/2003 Puentecillas Palencia  2
  8 46:51    Marcos Diez De Pedro    04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon  1
  9 49:27    Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina 06/09/2004 Bahia Algeciras  >>>P
 10 49:28    Ruben Martin Garcia     17/04/2003 CEMA Tegueste  >
 11 50:34    Pablo López Martín      23/11/2003 CA Calatrava
 12 52:11    Jorge Tonda Aguirre     06/08/2004 UCAM-Cartagena
** 10km U18M
  1 43:58    Daniel Morilla Garcia   14/09/2005 Ohmio Arahal  8
  2 44:19    Javier De Arriba Castill25/02/2005 Go Fit Athletics  7
  3 44:27    Asier Diaz De Diego     30/11/2005 Atletismo Cuenca  6 ~~
  4 44:32    Pablo Gonzalez Villares 03/05/2006 At ADASAT Gran Canaria  5
  5 44:56    Miguel Espinosa Olivares30/01/2006 Go Fit Athletics  4 >
  6 45:32    Daniel Monfort Moreno   25/01/2006 Playas de Castellon  3
  7 46:12    Joan Querol Serrano     07/12/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo  2
  8 46:12    Alexis Salmeron Moreno  18/04/2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1
  9 47:00    Pablo Sanchez Rivas     12/07/2006 Atletica Lucense
 10 47:17    Jaime Salinas Marin     19/07/2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 11 47:35    Ismael Torres Gonzalez  25/04/2005 Atletismo Delsur  ~
 12 48:08    Elies Ballester Tataret 22/07/2006 FC Barcelona
 13 48:30    Ivan Molina Espartero   19/01/2006 GA Lluïsos Mataro
 14 48:50    Teo Perez Almarza       28/01/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
 15 49:24    Ruben Teijeiro Gamez    18/02/2006 Hinaco Monzon  >
 16 49:25    Urien Fernandez Galiñane25/05/2006 Barcelona At.
** 10km U20F
  1 47:51    Lucia Redondo Ardid     03/08/2003 Univ Leon Sprint At  8 ~~~P
  2 48:43    Eva Rico Rufas          18/06/2003 At. Intec-Zoiti  7
  3 49:49    Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez 29/08/2004 AD Gijon Atletismo  6
  4 50:38    Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon  5 ~~
  5 51:56    Maider Etxeberria Lizarb25/11/2003 Grupompleo Pamplona At  4
  6 52:54    Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo 23/04/2003 Aldahra Lleida UA  3
  7 54:11    Africa Perez Piñaga     11/02/2004 Valencia Club Atletismo  2
  8 55:42    Aina Urrutia Herrera    30/07/2004 CA Canaletes
  9 56:43    Carla Garcia Serrano    23/04/2004 CA Canaletes
 10 56:52    Maria Muñoz Bartual     27/08/2003 Atletisme Els Sitges
 11 56:54    Laura Lopez Hernandez   20/10/2004 CEA Tenerife 1984
 12 57:06    Rita Vazquez Gonzalez   15/08/2003 Ourense Atletismo
** 10km U18F
  1 47:38    Julia Suarez Piza       05/11/2006 CA Tarragona  8
  2 49:25    Griselda Serret Menendez09/07/2005 Atletismo Alcorcon  7
  3 49:28    Aldara Meilan Garcia    02/09/2006 Atletica Lucense  6
  4 49:58    Isabel Garcia Sanchez   12/12/2005 Ohmio Arahal  5 >
  5 50:13    (e) Oleksandra Kostenko 27/01/2006 Atletica Lucense  4
  6 50:23    Lydia Ballesteros Garrot11/11/2005 Atletismo Cuenca  3
  7 51:48    Ines Lopez Sampedro     08/02/2006 Puentecillas Palencia  2
  8 51:57    Claudia Ventura Vicent  17/04/2006 Playas de Castellon  1
  9 52:22    Laura Rios Valle        08/03/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo  >
 10 53:15    Erika Duro Romeral      28/01/2005 Cornellà At.
 11 53:20    Marta Garcia Llorente   13/04/2005 Cehegin Atletismo
 12 53:37    Natalia Rivas Iglesias  18/06/2006 CA Valladolid
MEX Coatzacoalcos, 29 jan 2022, V Circuito Nacional [https://worldathletics.org/competition/calendar-results/results/7177587]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:39  Noel Chama              1997
  2 1:23:04  Saul Mena               2001
  3 1:24:36  Carlos Sánchez Cantera  1985
  4 1:24:49  Brandon Segura          1996
  5 1:27:55  Isaac Porcayo           2001
  6 1:28:21  Jesus Calderon          1997
  7 1:30:37  Cristhian Juárez López  2002
  8 1:31:16  José Mauricio Arteaga   1988
  9 1:33:14  Ismael Bernal           1999
 10 1:34:32  Carlos Mercenario       2000
** 20km F
  1 1:31:38  Alegna González         1999
  2 1:35:48  Nadia Lizeth Gonzalez Monjarrez 1997
  3 1:37:13  Sofia Ramos Rodríguez   2002
  4 1:38:06  Valeria Ortuño          1998
  5 1:41:20  Alejandra Ortega        1994
  6 1:42:47  María Guadalupe Sánchez 1995
  7 1:44:48  Yadira Franco           2001
  8 1:50:49  Rocio Estefanía Sánchez 2001
** 35km M
  1 2:30:07  Ricardo Ortiz           1995
  2 2:34:23  José Luis Doctor        1996
  3 2:39:11  Ever Jair Palma Olivares 1992
  4 2:41:47  José Leyver             1985
  5 2:47:08  Isaac Vazquez Ferreyra  1985
  6 2:53:36  Luis Bustamante         1984
** 35km F
  1 2:53:48  Ilse Guerrero           1993
  2 3:00:49  Arisay Cruz Salinas     1992
  3 3:22:03  Aura Libertad Morales   1982
  4 3:25:18  Mariela Sánchez Terán   1991
  5 3:31:01  Lizbeth Silva           1989
** 10km U20M
  1 44:16    Lorenzo Antonio Davila Ruiz 2001
  2 44:24    Angel Vazquez Montes    2005
  3 45:10    Jorge Hernandez Sanabria 2002
  4 45:15    Alejandro Francisco Gonzalez Del Prado 2004
  5 45:22    Hugo Alexis Reyes Vera  2004
  6 45:57    Sebastián Escutia Bermúdez 2004
  7 45:59    Adan Ledezma Zamora     2003
  8 46:59    Carlos Gabriel Gonzalez Orta 2005
  9 46:59    Abraham Natanael Peña Guerrero 2003
 10 46:59    Jonathan Jacob Pena Martinez 2003
** 10km U20F
  1 47:20    Karla Ximena Serrano    2004
  2 48:55    Maria Fernanda Santiago 2004
  3 50:18    Vanessa Jimena Martinez Martinez 2004
  4 50:56    María Camila Mena Gómez 2003
  5 51:33    Dana Paola Aceves       2002
  6 52:16    Anahi Gisela Vicente Mayoral 2004
  7 52:17    Vania Acosta Jimenez    2005
  8 54:29    Ashmy Citlali González Zepeda 2003
  9 54:55    Danna Paulina Zepeda Martinez 2006
 10 55:26    Yessica Lizeth Velazquez Andrade 2003
GUA San Jerónimo, 23 jan 2022, Champ. du Guatemala [https://atletismofnagt.com/evento/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-2022-2/]
** 20km M
  1 83:27    Erick Bernabé Barrondo García  91 Proy. Marcha GT
  2 83:31    José Alejandro Barrondo Xuc       Equipo de Marcha S23
  3 88:01    Oscar Macdaniel                01 Pop Choc Alta Verapaz
  4 1:37:10  Samuel Alfonso E., Ruíz Arriola   Equipo de Marcha S23
  5 1:40:05  Hector Geovanny Jocol Toc         Quetzaltenango
  6 1:41:20  Roberto Carlos Marroquín Panjoj   Quiché
** 20km F
  1 1:32:27  Maritza Rafaela Poncio Tzul    94 Equipo de Marcha S23
  2 1:33:39  Maidy Emileni Monge Pérez      00 Equipo de Marcha S23
  3 1:41:16  María Fernanda Peinado Pérez   01 Proy. Marcha GT
  4 1:41:37  Glendy Verónica Teletor Jerónimo 02 Proy. Marcha GT
** 35km M
  1 2:39:21  Jefferson Daniel Segura Zepeda    MEX
  2 2:43:55  Sergio Daniel Sacul Caal          Alta Verapaz
  3 2:45:29  Erwin Ernesto Morales Paau        Alta Verapaz
  4 2:52:26  José María Raymundo Cox           Equipo de Marcha S23
** 35km F
  1 2:53:03  Yasury Betzaida Palacios       99 SanJosé Proy. Marcha GT
** 2km U14F
  1 10:56    Kristel Alexia, Martínez Méndez09 Sacatepéquez-ADESAC
** 5km U16F
  1 26:03    Ingrid Pamela, Ruíz Arriola    07 Alta Verapaz
** 5km U18F
  1 25:53    Katherine Rosio, Marroquín Peynado 06 Proy. Marcha GT
** 10km U20F
  1 47:24    Yaquelin Mishell, Teletor Jerónimo 04 Proy. Marcha GT
** 3000m U14M
  1 16:31    Tobías Josué, Hun Núñez        10 Alta Verapaz
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:35    Denis Jared, Estrada Collado   07 Quiché
  2 25:32    Abner Antoni, Pop Saquil       07 Alta Verapaz
** 10.000m U18M
  1 41:18    Bryan Alexander, Matías Ortíz  05 Proy. Marcha GT
  2 42:39    Miguel Angel, Palacios SanJosé 06 Individual
  3 46:13    Uziel Enrique, Col Caal        05 Alta Verapaz
  4 47:49    Juan Eduardo, Ortíz Aceituno   06 Proy. Marcha GT
  5 49:05    Hamilton Edgar, Poou Yoj       05 Alta Verapaz
  6 55:07    Jhoshua Jhosefth, Monterroso Ortíz 05 Proy. Marcha GT
** 10.000m U20M
 HC 42:25    Sebastián, Escutía             04 MEX
  2 45:06    Juan Felipe, Coy Teyul         03 Alta Verapaz
  3 49:24    Sergio Abelardo, Pérez Aceytuno04 Proy. Marcha GT
  4 49:53    Brayan Fernando, López Pérez   03 Equipo de Marcha S23
  5 51:00    Jorge Isaac, Chen Xe           04 Alta Verapaz
  6 53:17    Julio Alexis, Urias Ambrosio   04 Equipo de Marcha S23
GRE Megara, 23 jan 2022, Championnats de Grèce [http://www.segas.gr/files/2022/Results/results_35%CF%87%CE%BB%CE%BC._%CE%92%CE%AC%CE%B4%CE%B7%CE%BD__%CE%97%CE%BC%CE%B5%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%B4%CE%B1%CF%82_%CE%92%CE%AC%CE%B4%CE%B7%CE%BD_2022_31.xlsx]
** 35km M
  1 2.39.43  PAPAMICHAIL ALEXANDROS       1988 AO MYKONOU
  2 2.57.31  NTENTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS AL 1994 SA OLYMPIA PATRAS 
  3 3.08.15  VAITSIS IOANNIS              1995 GAS O ILISSOS
  4 3.11.09  STAMELOS KONSTANTINOS        1989 OKA VIKELAS VERIA 
  5 3.28.49  LYTRAS MARINOS               1980 OA KOUROS ÉGINE
** 35km F
  1 2.47.48  DRISMBIOTI ANTIGONE     1984 ASS ALEXANDROS Macédoine
  2 2.51.51  FILTISAKOU KYRIAKI      2000 AGS N.IONIAS ANATOLI 
  3 2.57.39  PAPADOPOULOU CHRISTINA  1996 GS PANHELLENIQUE 
  4 2.59.08  FIASKA OLGA             2001 ATHLOKINISI AS Mytilène
  5 3.28.24  KAPONI ELENI PANAGIOTA  2002 SA OLYMPIA PATRAS 
  6 3.49.33  ALIKANIOTI SOFIA        1998 GAS ILISSOS
** 20km F
  1 1.32.26  TSAMOUDAKIS ZACHARIAS   1996 O.F.I.
  2 1.39.00  KAUKAS IOANNIS          1986 SA OLYMPIA PATRAS 
** 20km W
  1 1.53.45  GATI MARIA-FILIPPA      2002 GS IKAROS N.Ionie
** 10km U20F
  1 51.16    ANTONOPOULOU ANASTASIA  2004 GS IKAROS N.Ionie
  2 53.42    PAPADIMITRIOU ZAFEIRIA  2003 GAS O ILISSOS
  3 55.21    ARVANITAKOU CHRYSANTHI  2004 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
  4 55.47    VALIONTI SOFIA-IOANNA   2004 ATHLOKINISI AS Mytilène
** 5km U18F
  1 25.41    ADAMI ANNA              2005 GE AGRINIOU 
  5 26.11    ASLANIDOU SEVASTIANI    2006 GS IKAROS N.Ionie
 10 26.35    FLOROPOULOU ATHINA      2007 ATHLOKINISI AS Mytilène
  2 26.53    ZACHAROPOULO CHARALAMPIA2006 SA OLYMPIA PATRAS 
** 10km U20M
  1 46.11    PAPASTERGIOU ANDREAS	 2003 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
  2 47.49    BOUSDAS ARISTOTELIS     2003 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
  3 47.51    KRITOULIS GEORGIO       2004 AS EFIVOS CHIOS
** 10km U18M
  1 55.51    KONIDARIS DIMITRIOS     2005 SA OLYMPIA PATRAS 
  2 59.12    RANKAS CHRISTOS         2006 GE NAOUSAS
  3 59.56    KAUKALIAS GEORGIOS      2005 SA OLYMPIA PATRAS 
POR Santa Luzia, 23 jan 2022, G.P. C.R.D., Pedro Dias, Mariana Mestre [https://aaalgarve.org/images/RESULTADOS2022/TOR_CAMP_reg_MX_2022.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 0:29:03  Mariana Mestre          2004 JUN C ORIENTAL PECHÃO
** 5000m M
  1 0:22:07  Pedro Dias              2003 JUN C ORIENTAL PECHÃO
  2 0:22:10  Tiago Ramos             2003 JUN C ATLETISMO TUNES
  3 0:27:17  Ludovino Dias           1980 VET 40 C ORIENTAL PECHÃO
AUS Maitland, 21-23 jan 2022, NEW SOUTH WALES NSW Country Champ. [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/nswathletics/files/jd5lyuevytbv1gea.pdf]
** 3000m U17M
  1 14:23.62 Platt, Grady            Adamstown Ne
  2 14:57.57 Ashby, Myles            Gosford Litt
** 3000m M
  1 13:39.24 Mcginniskin, Jack       Mingara Athl
** 3000m U17W
  1 14:44.66 Pitcher, Sienna         Mingara Athl
  2 16:25.16 Platt, Madeline         Adamstown Ne
CHN Nanjing, 22 jan 2022, "Criterium national", 35+20km [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/25012022491Risultati%20Gara%20Indicatica%20Coppa%20del%20Mondo.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:31:05  Xianghong He            1998
  2 2:31:09  Yangben Zhaxi           1996
  3 2:32:21  Wang Zhenhao            2001
  4 2:32:42  Ning Lu                 1999
  5 2:32:50  Yingchao Gao            1998
  6 2:35:54  Yongjie Wen             1999
  7 2:36:26  Jun Yin                 2000
  8 2:37:18  Xiaobin Li              1999
  9 2:39:20  Haofeng Huang           1998
 10 2:41:59  Xiaoqiang Zhu           2000
** 35km F
  1 2:43:25  Quanming Wu             2001
  2 2:46:12  Maocuo Li               1992
  3 2:48:26  Guo Na                  1999
  4 2:49:37  Xueying Bai             2000
  5 2:50:10  Faying Ma               1993
  6 2:54:16  Xue Zhao                1999
  7 2:57:33  Xiangkun Chang          1998
  8 2:57:47  Liwei Huang             2000
  9 3:02:46  Jing Li                 2001
 10 3:08:41  Cailing Cao             1998
** 20km M
  1 1:20:10  Zhaozhao Wang           1999
  2 1:20:12  Lihong Cui              1999
  3 1:20:17  Wenchao Niu             1998
  4 1:20:18  Hao Xu                  1999
  5 1:20:46  Yandong Li              1998
  6 1:22:47  Shuai Sun               1999
  7 1:22:47  Jun Zhang               1998
  8 1:22:50  Li Xingfu               2002
  9 1:23:55  Kaihua Wang             1994
 10 1:25:32  Wang Shuoshuo           2002
 11 1:25:43  Tao Li                  2002
 12 1:29:00  Cai Yishun              2002
 13 1:32:42  Zhenjiang Liu           1997
 14 1:33:03  Qiejia Jia              2002
 15 1:33:23  Yonglong Qi             2002
** 20km F
  1 1:27:14  Jiayu Yang              1996
  2 1:28:03  Zhenxia Ma              1998
  3 1:28:04  Li Ma                   2000
  4 1:29:43  Liujing Yang            1998
  5 1:30:26  Zhuoma Qiji             1998
  6 1:30:27  Lan Gao                 2000
  7 1:30:29  Haiying Ji              2000
  8 1:30:52  Jinyan Jiang            2003
  9 1:32:05  Zhuomayingji Niu        2002
 10 1:32:05  Lamei Yin               2002
 11 1:32:08  Zhang Lingfen           2001
 12 1:32:16  Shuangshuang Jiao       2002
 13 1:34:39  Li Peng                 2002
 14 1:35:33  Roumei Liu              2002
 15 1:36:16  Jinyu Wan               2002
 16 1:38:35  Hailu Cun               1997
 17 1:40:04  Mengdie Bai             2000
TUR Antalya, 22 jan 2022, Championnats de Turquie [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/2022_TR_YuruyusSamp.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:39:36  Michal Morvay           19.08.1996 SVK
  2 2:44:20  Mert Atli               23.07.1993 Istambul
  3 2:45:15  Bruno Erent             30.12.1990 CRO
** 20km M
  1 1:27:14  Şahin Şenoduncu         24.04.1994 Ankara
  2 1:27:44  Ruslans Smolonskis      15.12.1996 LAT
  3 1:27:50  Abdulselam Imük         10.10.1999 Istanbul
  4 1:29:04  Mustafa Özbek           06.04.1997 Malatya
  5 1:32:23  Cengiz Karaduman        08.02.1999 Malatya
  6 1:33:33  Hamza Bayraktar         24.06.2003 Malatya
  7 1:38:59  Serhat Güngör           01.03.2002 Malatya
** 10km U23M
  1 45:31    MİKAİL DERE             25.03.2004 MALATYA
  2 47:30    İSA ARSLAN              28.06.2002 MALATYA
** 20km W
  1 1:35:37  Galina Yakusheva        14.07.1988 KAZ
  2 1:36:38  Kader Dost              01.01.2000 Adiyaman
  3 1:36:55  Kristina Morozova       18.06.2001 KAZ
  4 1:47:05  Austeja Kavaliauskaite  25.05.2000 LTU
  5 1:49:48  Bedriye Tekin           11.07.2001 Adiyaman
  6 1:56:19  Songül Koçer            01.01.2002 Adiyaman
  7 2:30:03  Seçil Akpinar           03.06.1999 Hatay
** 10km U20M
  1 41:51    MAZLUM DEMİR            19.12.2003 BATMAN
  2 43:10    HAYRETTİN YILDIZ        04.05.2004 BATMAN
  3 43:18    OZAN BAYRAM             18.09.2004 İSTANBUL
  4 44:26    DİYAR BAYRAM            18.09.2005 İSTANBUL
  5 45:40    HARUN BİLİR             15.12.2004 VAN
  6 45:42    MURAT GÜDA              15.01.2004 BATMAN
  7 46:12    TAURAS GRINCEVICIUS     27.04.2004 LTU
  8 46:30    AZEM KIPÇAK             06.05.2004 VAN
  9 47:13    ROJHAT BOZKURT          26.04.2004 VAN
 10 47:30    RAMAZAN ÖZDEMİR         25.10.2004 MALATYA
 11 48:35    DAVUT ALİM              29.08.2003 VAN
** 10km U20W
  1 49:12    ELİF NUR ÖZBEY          18.03.2004 GAZİANTEP
  2 49:33    GANİME ÇATALTAŞ         12.04.2004 İSTANBUL
  3 49:45    ŞÜKRAN AYAZ             14.03.2003 BATMAN
  4 49:56    SELİN ÇADIR             01.03.2004 ESKİŞEHİR
  5 50:26    EMİNE CEYLAN            31.05.2004 BATMAN
  6 52:13    STANISLAVA HAKULINOVÁ   03.05.2003 SVK
  7 52:48    KARİN DEVALDOVÁ         12.07.2003 SVK
  8 55:51    ÖZLEM ŞAHAN             03.06.2004 ADIYAMAN
  9 59:40    ROJBİN SAY              15.03.2003 VAN
 10 67:00    NURHAYAT ÖZKAN          28.10.2004 HATAY
** 10km U18M
  1 45:24    AYETULLAH BEGCE         25.01.2005 VAN
  2 45:47    ŞEYHMUS ÇAPAT           01.05.2005 MARDİN
  3 46:09    FURKAN YARAN            01.01.2007 VAN
  4 46:37    YUSUF TOPRAK            18.01.2005 VAN
  5 47:59    BERDUHAN YAĞMUR         20.09.2005 VAN
  6 48:56    BERAT SARI              18.08.2005 VAN
  7 48:59    ERKAN KARAYIL           01.01.2006 MALATYA
  8 49:10    AZADULLAH BEĞCE         11.06.2007 VAN
  9 49:31    LUCAS LASEVICIUS        22.06.2005 LTU
 10 53:05    ENSAR BİLİR             15.03.2007 VAN
 11 54:21    AHMET SİPAHİ            05.02.2005 HATAY
 12 55:34    MERVAN TAN              01.02.2006 MALATYA
 13 62:24    BARAN ŞAY               12.12.2006 VAN
 14 62:26    ARDA ÖLÇER              07.10.2007 HATAY
 15 64:05    BURAK ATİK              24.04.2005 DENİZLİ
 16 71:36    MEHMET RIZA FINDIK      07.06.2007 HATAY
** 5km U18W
  1 24:11    JUSTE PERVENECKAITE     01.09.2006 LTU
  2 24:34    ESRA BİNGÖL             07.07.2005 İSTANBUL
  3 25:06    TÜLİN EK                15.09.2005 İSTANBUL
  4 26:40    BELİNAY BALDİŞ          07.11.2006 MALATYA
  5 28:01    YAĞMUR DEMİRKAYA        27.02.2005 ANKARA
  6 29:15    BÜŞRA ZARİFGİL          21.06.2005 HATAY
  7 38:11    SEMA DENİZ              15.03.2006 MALATYA
  8 39:19    CANAN KILÇIK            23.10.2006 MALATYA
AUS Canberra, 22 jan 2022, Supernova 2022 [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/actathletics/files/ss9oxg6nesbatwkj.pdf]
** 10,000m M
  1 39:01.3  Declan Tingay           WA
  2 39:22.0  Kyle Swan               VIC
  3 40:28.1  Rhydian Cowley          VIC
  4 40:36.0  Quentin Rew             NZ
  5 41:00.3  Will Thompson           VIC
  6 41:30.8  Mitch Baker             ACT
  7 41:39.0  Tyler Jones             NSW
  8 42:26.2  Carl Gibbons            NSW
  9 42:58.6  Tim Fraser              ACT
 10 43:42.7  Tristian Camilleri      SA
 11 43:50.7  Corey Dickson           VIC
 12 45:17.9  Dylan Richardson        NSW
** 10,000m W
  1 42:39.2  Jemima Montag           VIC
  2 45:21.8  Bec Henderson           VIC
  3 45:36.1  Clara Smith             QL
** 10.000m U20W
  1 46:12.0  Olivia Sandery          SA
  2 48:18.9  Alanna Peart            VIC
  3 49:17.7  Allanah Pitcher         NSW
  4 52:19.3  Hannah Mison            NSW
  5 54:21.6  Hannah Bolton           NSW
COL Boyacá, 22 jan 2022, Champ. de Colombie 20 + 35km [https://pledgetimes.com/eider-arevalo-champion-of-the-national-march/]
*** Altitude 2800m.
** 20km M
  1 1.30.06  Eider Arevalo           Bogota
  2 1.30.20  Juan Jose Soto          Bogota
  3 1.30.57  Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes Bogota
  4 1.32.52  Christian Alexander Rojas Guzman Bogota
  5 1.33.11  Brayan Alberto Fuentes Rozo Boyaca
  6 1.34.27  Diego Fernando Cuellar  Valle
  7 1.35.58  Brayan Alejandro Lugo Quintero Ffaa
  8 1.38.38  Fabian Andres Gonzalez Triana Boyaca
  9 1.40.54  Cristian Camilo Marquez Avendaño Bogota
 10 1.40.57  Anderson Callejas       Valle
 11 1.41.06  Daniel Figueroa         Valle
 12 1.41.39  Miguel Angel Calderon Muñoz Huila
 13 1.44.59  Sebastian Felipe Merchan Bogota
 14 1.45.48  Joan Sebastian Sanchez  Bogota
 15 1.48.04  Cristian David Merchan  Bogota
 16 1.48.32  Lizmeyer Aldemar Lizarazo Caipa Boyaca
 17 1.49.40  Asdruval Hernandez Jimenez Boyaca
** 20km F
  1 1.43.47  Laura Cristina Chalarca Mojica Bogota
  2 1.48.50  Carolina Mariño Fonseca Boyaca
  4 1.52.59  Sara Patrcia Pulido Sandoval Bogota
  5 2.08.20  Yeimi Katerine Cañon Diaz Boyaca
  6 2.24.00  Aura Sofia Mejia Ruiz   Bogota
** 35km M
  1 2.44.44  Diego Pinzon Florez     Ffaa
  2 2.48.49  Kenny Martin Perez Parra Ffaa
  3 2.52.53  Jorge Armando Ruiz Fajardo Ffaa
  4 3.27.35  Juan Bautista Solano Diaz Boyaca
35km F
  1 3.08.26  Arabelly Orjuela        Bogota
ITA Pescara, 16 jan 2022, Champ. 35km + masters, Matteo Giupponi, Federica Curiazzi [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2022/COD9809/Index.htm]
** 35km M
  1 2h33:45  GIUPPONI Matteo         1988      C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  2 2h34:42  ORSONI Riccardo         2000      G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 2h34:46  ANDREI Aldo             2001      U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  4 2h36:42  CHIESA Stefano          1996      C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA  <~< PL 240"
  5 2h37:56  CAPORASO Teodorico      1987      S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO  <<< PL 240"
  6 2h47:27  GAMBA Gabriele          2002      ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  7 3h19:12  COPPINI Niccolo'        1997      ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
** 35km F                                      
  1 2h52:24  CURIAZZI Federica       1992      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 2h54:32  COLOMBI Nicole          1995      C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA  <<~ PL 240"
  3 3h00:12  VITIELLO Sara           1996      G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 3h04:42  GIORDANI Vittoria       2000      U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 3h10:53  RUSSO Annalisa          1998      GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO  <~< PL 240"
  6 3h11:02  BERTINI Simona          2001      A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  7 3h11:38  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  8 3h28:48  GIULIONI Anastasia      2001      CUS MACERATA
** 20km M
  1 1h22:08  PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996      G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 1h23:37  TONTODONATI Federico    1989      C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 1h23:51  COSI Andrea             2001      ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  4 1h24:55  FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001      ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  5 1h30:15  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  6 1h30:30  BENVENUTO Francesco     2002      GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  7 1h32:47  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 1h33:38  TANONI Alessandro       2002      CUS MACERATA
  9 1h37:01  BERTOLINI Ettore        2000      BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 10 1h37:48  MARCHETTI Pietro        2002      U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 11 1h42:11  GIUDICI Tommaso         2002      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 12 1h42:14  FAMULARO Matteo         2002      SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
 13 1h43:51  VIGLIONE Daniele        2002      A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA
 14 1h47:28  PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo   1978 SM40 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 15 1h48:54  BARONE Sebastiano       1969 SM50 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 16 1h49:31  SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 SM50 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
 17 1h51:39  BARTOCCI Giancarlo      1979 SM40 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 18 1h52:41  LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 SM60 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 19 1h54:52  BENINI Davide           2002      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  <<< PL 120"
 20 1h55:15  AINA Fabio              1966 SM55 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 21 1h58:44  DONATI Patrizio         1956 SM65 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 22 1h59:56  FORTUNATO Vincenzo      1957 SM65 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 23 2h03:31  CALDARELLI Gabriele     1959 SM60 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 24 2h06:06  PIO Alberto             1952 SM70 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 25 2h08:22  MENGONI Renzo           1966 SM55 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO
 26 2h09:05  FISSORE Paolo Diego     1955 SM65 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 27 2h12:27  GIANNUZZI Luigi         1949 SM70 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG
 28 2h14:05  CRUDO Francesco         1970 SM50 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 29 2h15:16  DACLON Daniele Carlo an 1964 SM55 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
 30 2h17:40  VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI F 1957 SM65 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 31 2h23:45  CAVEDAGNI Marco         1951 SM70 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
 32 2h24:15  CARBONARO Corrado       1947 SM75 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 33 2h30:21  MANFRINI Mauro          1955 SM65 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 34 2h32:49  RUTOLO Ferdinando       1947 SM75 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
 35 2h49:24  FIORESI Massimo         1957 SM65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
** 20km F
  1 1h36:58  TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 SF35 RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 1h40:48  FERRARI Anna            2002      ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
  3 1h41:58  MICONI Giulia           2000      CUS MACERATA
  4 1h44:36  CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000      ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  5 1h47:59  SANSONI Adelaide        1982 SF40 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  6 1h53:53  PEDETTI Valeria         1973 SF45 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  7 1h57:24  AMBROSIO Michela        1985 SF35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  8 1h59:30  PERRONE Sofia           2002      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  9 1h59:54  FRANCESCHINI Sandra     1972 SF50 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 10 2h02:24  DI GRAZIA Roberta       2002      ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 11 2h03:27  VULPIS Maria Teresa     1999      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 12 2h03:52  MARCHIORI Maura         1959 SF60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 13 2h05:36  FRULLA Francesca        1968 SF50 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 14 2h11:54  FUREGON Patrizia        1965 SF55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 15 2h11:59  BRUNO Simona            2002      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 16 2h17:50  COMBA Giuseppina        1957 SF65 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 17 2h17:51  BENCIVENGA Anna         1964 SF55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 18 2h28:30  D'ORAZIO Adriana        1970 SF50 PASSOLOGICO
 19 2h28:53  SCARDACCIONE Roberta    1968 SF50 PASSOLOGICO
** 10km U20M
  1 41:40    LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 42:26    GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 42:49    NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003      A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 46:34    MANERA Salvatore        2004      ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  5 47:08    BORZI Thomas            2003      ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  6 47:09    IORI Tommaso            2004      ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  7 47:19    GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 48:11    LAURIA Giorgio          2004      A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  9 48:46    PLATANIA Francesco mic  2004      ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 10 48:47    VARIGNANA Jacopo        2003      A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA
 11 49:12    DINO Giuseppe Gaetano   2004      TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
 12 49:29    DE STEFANO Tommaso      2004      ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
 13 49:55    BIONDINI Francesco      2003      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 14 50:23    PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003      ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 15 51:18    ROVAGNA Luigi           2004      ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
 16 51:27    BUSTO Paride            2004      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10km U20F
  1 48:32    DI DATO Vittoria        2003      N. ATL. VARESE
  2 48:42    TRAINA Giada            2004      ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 48:51    FIORINI Sofia           2004      ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 51:26    LAIOLO Anita            2003      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  5 51:34    CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004      ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  6 53:06    CANNONE Martina         2004      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  7 53:43    PISERINI Valentina      2004      ATLETICA LIVORNO
  8 56:03    CERRI Emma              2004      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10km U18M
  1 46:40    DISABATO Giuseppe       2006      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 46:52    BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005      TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  3 47:35    MORETTI Omar            2006      ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 48:25    DI CARLO Andrea         2005      ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  5 48:51    ARISI Matteo            2006      C.U.S. PARMA
  6 49:21    DRUSIAN Marco           2006      TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
  7 49:37    MOLFETTA Salvatore      2006      AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  8 49:43    SERRA Cristian          2005      G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  9 49:56    IMPROTA Cristian        2005      GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
 10 50:27    NOCCHI Tommaso          2006      ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
** 10km U18F
  1 48:53    GABRIELE Giulia         2005      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 50:49    BERTOLONE Beatrice      2006      BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  3 51:28    PARENTE Silvia          2006      POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  4 53:18    MOSCATI Rachele         2005      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 53:32    ALBERTI Lara Lou        2005      FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 54:01    LAGONA Damiana Grazia   2005      ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA
  7 55:26    PEDDITZI Valentina      2006      IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESS
  8 55:36    CILINI Asja             2006      ATL. LUGO
USA Santee (CA 16 jan 2022, Champ. USATF 35km, Nick Christie, Miranda Melville [https://www.usatf.org/events/2022/2022-usatf-35-km-race-walk-championships]
** 35km M
  1 2:48:48  Nick Christie           M30 Vacaville, CA, USA
  2 2:59:21  Daniel Nehnevaj         M24 Beckley, WV, USA
  3 3:05:13  Bricyn Healey           M23 Madison, WI, USA
  4 3:05:27  John Risch              M31 Grand Rapids, MI, USA
  5 3:11:26  Michael Mannozzi        M35 Dayton, OH, USA
  6 3:22:30  Pablo Gomez             M50 Morongo Valley, CA, USA
  7 3:26:06  Allen James             M57 San Pedro, CA, USA
  8 3:45:51  Dave Talcott            M61 Owego, NY, USA
  9 4:09:03  Dan O'Brien             M57 Port Huron, MI, USA
 10 4:39:58  Bruce Logan             M57 New York, NY, USA
** 35km F
  1 3:00:18  Miranda Melville        F32 Chula Vista, CA, USA
  2 3:01:55  Stephanie Casey         F38 Portland, OR, USA
  3 3:07:31  Maria Michta-Coffey     F35 Lake Grove, NY, USA
  4 3:23:24  Mariela Sanchez         F30 MEX - México
  5 3:39:18  Erin Taylor Talcott     F43 Owego, NY, USA
  6 3:59:02  Katie Smith             F34 Holland, MI, USA
  7 4:13:43  Siobhan Sharpsteen      F45 Waverly, NY, USA
  8 4:51:22  Yolanda Holder          F63 Corona, CA, USA
  9 5:02:53  Darlene Backlund        F76 Palm Springs, CA, USA
POR Porto de Mós, 16 jan 2022, Champ. 35km + U18, Rui Coelho, Inês Henriques [https://fpacompeticoes.pt/858/competicao]
** 35km M
  1 2:44:57  Rui Coelho              SLB
  2 2:57:53  David Tokodi            (HUN)
  3 3:03:36  Manuel Marques          AJS
  4 3:09:59  Amaro Teixeira          CBF
  5 3:12:28  Luís Silva              LMA-L
  6 3:29:47  André Miranda           ACPV
** 35km F
  1 2:57:27  Inês Henriques          CNRM
  2 3:03:38  Vitória Oliveira        SCB
  3 3:19:47  Sandra Silva            ACPV
  4 4:13:37  Andreia Lourenço        CPPEA  1 U23
** 10km U18M
  1 51:23    Rodrigo Araújo (AMONT
  2 54:19    Bruno Coelho (CAS
  3 54:37    Eduardo Camarate (JV
  4 56:05    David Gregório (JV  z.p.
** 5km U18F
  1 26:25    Isa Ferreira (GDP-L
  2 27:22    Matilde Sousa (SCP
  3 29:42    Inês Belbute (ACDRA
  4 31:00    Oriana Sousa (CDQ
ESP Mostoles, 16/01/2022, Cto. de Madrid [http://mostolesatletismo.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/16.01.2022_Cto_Marcha_Ruta.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 42:41    LOPEZ NUÑEZ Alvaro
  2 45:18    ABAD ZORZO Jesus
  3 49:08    CARRANZA ROSALES Andres Esteban
** 10km F
  1 46:15    SANCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNANDEZ Lidia
** 10km U23M
  1 45:08    MESTRE MARTIN Jose
  1 45:25    CADENAS POZO Alejandro
  3 49:41    DE LUCAS CHANQUET Daniel
** 10km U23F
  1  LUMBRERAS GONZALEZ Alicia  47:26
  2 49:44    SÁNCHEZ GUILARTE Alicia
** 10km U20M
  1 47:11    DIEZ DE PEDRO Marcos
** 10km U20F
  1 47:49    VILLAR NIETO Silvia
  2 48:06    REDONDO ARDID Lucia
** 10km U18M
  1 44:23    ESPINOSA OLIVARES Miguel
  2 57:19    GOMEZ PAREDES Victor
RSA Le Cap, 15 jan 2022, Champ. d'Afrique du sud, Wayne Snyman 2:32:52 [https://wpa.org.za/asa-race-walking-champs-results-2022/]
** 35km M+W
  1 2:32:52  Snyman Wayne                AGN SM   G SA
  1 3:42:04  Steenkamp Esther (Sandra)   AGN W60
  1 4:08:59  Sandi Fundiswa              WPA W40
  1 4:02:02  Horn-Botha Deborah          WPA W55
  2 4:11:09  Gabriel Letlhogonolo Ashley AGN SM
  1 4:26:15  Blignaut Frieda             WPA W70  G
** 20km W
  1 1:49:45  Swanepoel Marissa           ACNWSW   G
  2 2:05:05  Mokhele Nthatisi            CGA SW   S
  3 2:11:16  Gradwell Maryke             AGN SW   B
  1 2:12:12  Breytenbach Anna Maria      AGN W55
  4 2:21:17  Mphelane Mpho               CGA SW
  1 2:26:10  James Pam                   WPA W60
  1 2:39:01  Jacobs Loritha              CGA W70
** 20km M
  1 1:33:44  Ndebele Sizwe               AGN SM   G
  2 1:34:41  Pule Edwin Tumisang         AGN SM   S
  3 1:38:19  Farmer Antonio              ACNWSM   B
  4 1:49:23  Ntebe Sifiso                CGA SM
  5 1:50:43  Klink Tariq                 WPA SM
  6 1:56:27  Mbulawa Lebogang            CGA SM
  1 1:57:02  Phillips Kevin              CGA M55  G
  1 2:03:16  Cillie Gideon               WPA M40
  1 2:04:39  Rynolds Keith               AGN M50  G
  2 2:06:25  Papier Adam                 WPA M55  S
  3 2:08:13  Brink Gustav Francois       AGN M55  B
  1 2:10:15  Willemse Jacob Barend       AGN M65
  1 2:14:12  Ingram Dave                 CGA M60
  2 2:16:28  Ronald Eykenduyn            CGA M50  S
  3 2:17:28  Hines Dennis                WPA M50
  1 2:27:17  Mashigo Johannes            CGA M45
*** cf URL + wp-content/uploads/2022/01/
ASA-35km-Interprovincial-Race-Walking-Challenge-2022-Final.pdf
AUS Canberra, 15 jan 2022, Supernova #1 Declan Tingay, Jemima Montag [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/actathletics/files/bkffofe5u2juzfet.pdf]
** 10,000m M
  1 39:26.1  Declan Tingay WA
  2 39:50.1  Kyle Swan VIC
  3 40:35.2  Quentin Rew NZ
  4 40:46.1  Rhydian Cowley VIC
  5 42:00.1  Will Thompson VIC
  6 42:25.1  Mitch Baker ACT
  7 42:26.2  Carl Gibbons NSW
  8 42:51.7  Tyler Jones NSW
  9 44:41.2  Tristian Camileri SA
 10 44:59.1  Dylan Richardson NSW
 11 45:23.4  Tim Fraser ACT
** 10,000m W
  1 43:05.7  Jemima Montag           VIC
  2 45:37.4  Bec Henderson           VIC
  3 45:50.3  Clara Smith             QLD
  4 53:46.1  Hannah Mison            NSW
** 10.000m U20M
  1 48:07.4  ACT Kodi Clarkson
** 10.000m U20W
  1 45:24.1  Olivia Sandery          SA
  2 48:42.7  Alanna Peart            VIC
  3 50:59.1  NSW Allanah Pitcher
GBR Enfield, Enfield League, 15 jan 2022, 5 miles [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=443371]
** 5 miles (8046m) M+W
  1 35.15    Dominic King            M35 Colchester
  2 38.12    George Wilkinson        Mu23 Enfield & H
  3 39.02    Dave Annetts            M55 North Herts
  4 40.49    Abigail Jennins         Wu23 Aldershot F&D  L1
  5 44.24    Jacqueline Benson       Wu23 Ashford AC  L2
  6 45.22    Grazoia Manzotti        W50 Tonbridge AC
AUS Adelaide, 15 jan 2022, SOUTH AUSTRALIA Interclub [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/athleticssa/files/ajivfwvmivkvyn48.pdf]
** 5000m M+W
  1 21:08.89M35 Kim Mottrom          (SA Masters)  State Record
  2 26:38.29 Nellie Langford         (Southern AC)
AUS Illawoong, 15 jan 2022, NEW SOUTH WALES 10.000m champ. [https://results.nswathletics.org.au/2022/10000Walks/]
** 10,000m M
  1 52:40.81 Mcginniskin, Jack       Mingara Athl
** 10,000m W
  1 52:27.55 Blanch, Emma            St. George D
AUS Perth, 14 jan 2022, WESTERN AUSTRALIA Strive Program D Interclub [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/waathletics/files/n9aa9turzqaonhwi.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 13:31.67 John Ronan              Kingsway Ath
  2 14:21.61 Benjamin Reid           Perth Track
** 3000Meters W
  1 14:31.61 Alexandra Griffin       UWA Athletics Club
BRA Bragança Paulista, 9 jan 2022, Copa Brasil Loterias Caixa [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/copa_marcha/2022/resultados.php ]
** 20km M
  1 1:24.00  Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa     1999 AABLU - SC
  2 1:30.30  Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo        1994 CASO - DF
  3 1:33.51  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro            2001 AABLU - SC
  4 1:35.36  Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio    1981 FME TIMBO - SC
  5 1:41.15  Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva 1999 Curitiba SMELJ - PR
  6 1:49.48  Deyvid Willamis Leite de Melo     2002 Atletas com Futuro - PE
** 20km F
  1 1:46.07  Gabriela de Souza Muniz           2002 CASO - DF
  2 1:50.16  Laryssa Fernanda Frois            2000 Curitiba SMELJ - PR
  3 1:51.02  Bruna Batista de Oliveira         2002 AABLU - SC
  4 2:04.26  Ana Luisa Rodrigues Lima Oliveira 2001 CASO - DF
  5 2:10.42  Perla Moreira Pimentel            1997 AAARP - SP
  6 2:15.33  Silvana Maria Alves               1971 CLA DELFOS - MG
** 35km M
  1 2:33.57  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim      1991 CASO - DF
  2 2:53.09  Diego Pereira Lima                1987 CASO - DF
  3 2:59.50  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos  1994 CASO - DF
  4 3:01.43  Rudney Dias Nogueira              1990 UCA - SC
  5 3:12.45  Lucas Gabriel Ferreira da Silva   1994 Sport Club do Recife - PE
** 35km F
  1 3:10.08  Elianay S.daSilva Pereira Barbosa 1984 CASO - DF
  2 3:11.45  Viviane Santana Lyra              1993 Associação Fortes e Velozes - RJ
  3 3:14.15  Mayara Luize Vicentainer          1991 FME TIMBO - SC
  4 3:34.28  Nair da Rosa                      1980 AABLU - SC
  5 3:49.01  Elisangela Pereira da Silva       1976 Projeto Atletismo Campeão - PE
ESP Jumilla, 9 jan 2022, Champ. Murcie [http://www.alcanzatumeta.es/uploads/resultados/af453c4ca3f718f19e0f6b8effe03fc3.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 39:53    Ivan Lopez Perez        1997 FC Barcelona
  2 41:52    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 46:50    Francisco Espin Valera  2004 Cehegin Atletismo     U20
  4 47:01    David Moral Sanchez     1994 UCAM-Cartagena
  5 47:15    Luis Mario Muñoz Garcia 1971 ADA Yeclano           M50
  6 47:21    Alexis Salmeron Moreno  2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     U18
  7 47:37    Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela 1998 A.C. Jumilla
  8 47:54    Jaime Salinas Marin     2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     U18
  9 52:09    Jorge Tonda Aguirre     2004 UCAM-Cartagena        U20
 10 52:58    Antonio Camacho Garcia  1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 11 53:37    Fernando Zamora Sanchez 1976 CA Torre Pacheco      M45
 12 54:44    Pablo Tonda Aguirre     2004 UCAM-Cartagena        U20
** 10km F
  1 49:37    Sara Ammour Pedauye     1997 Juventud Atletica Elche
  2 50:18    Irene Vazquez Gea       1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 52:59    Melisa Sanchez Bermejo  1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  4 54:00    Marta Garcia Llorente   2005 Cehegin Atletismo  z.p. U18
  5 55:01    Carmen Bleda Lucas      2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     U18
  6 55:36    Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin 2006 Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras  U18
ECU Machala, 8 jan 2022, Champ. nationaux, Glenda Morejón, Jordy Jiménez, Magaly Bonilla, Daniel Pintado [https://www.featle.org.ec/uploads/events/61bc0ae4ca192331842956.pdf]
** 20 km M
  1 1:26.15  Jordy Rafael Jimenez Arrobo         1994 Fede. Depo. de Loja
  2 1:30.19  Jinson Octavio Calderón Álvarez     2000 Conc. Dep. de Pichincha
  3 1:37.14  Bryan Fernando Muñoz Zambrano       2001 Fede. Depo. de Azuay
  4 1:44.21  Stalin Geovanny Patin Manobanda     2001 Objetivo 42
  5 1:54.02  Emerson Paul Farinango Fuertes      2001 Conc. Dep. de Pichincha
** 20 km F
  1 1:33.06  Glenda Estefania Morejon Quiñonez   2000 Federación Dep. de Imbabura
  2 1:35.12  Karla Johana Jaramillo Navarrete    1997 Federación Dep. de Imbabura
  3 1:41.06  Paula Milena Torres Sarango         2000 Fede. Depo. de Azuay
  4 1:51.19  María Belén Villalba Constante      2001 Conc. Dep. de Pichincha
  5 2:00.14  Paula Doménica Váldez Sarauz        2002 Fede. Depo. de Imbabura
  6 2:05.52  María De Los Ángeles Rodríguez Jara 1996 Federación Dep. de Azuay
** 35 km M
  1 2:32.40  Brian Daniel Pintado Álvarez        1995 Fede. Depo. de Azuay
  2 2:42.58  Jonathan Javier Amores Carua        1998 Conc. Dep. de Pichincha
  3 2:45.29  Gonzalo Antonio Bustán Japón        2000 Conc. Dep. de Pichincha
  4 2:48.36  Mauricio Jose Arteaga Sanchez       1988 Objetivo 42
  5 2:50.03  Xavier Alexander Mena Jara          1998 Conc. Dep. de Pichincha
** 35 km F
  1 2:53.48  Magali Beatriz Bonilla Solís        1992 Fede. Depo. de Azuay
  2 2:56.38  Johana Edelmira Ordoñez Lucero      1987 Fede. Depo. de Guayas
  3 2:59.37  Paola Bibiana Perez Saquipay        1989 Objetivo 42
  4 3:12.31  Nathaly Johanna León Tenesaca       1998 Fede. Depo. de Azuay
ESP Burjassot, 08 jan 2022, X G.P. [http://www.facv.es/upload/2022/resultados/pdf/acta_VR01_yZ3TCXlW.pdf]
** 10km U18M
  1 48:20    QUEROL SERRANO Joan           07/12/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 50:54    PEREZ ALMARZA Teo             28/01/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
** 10km U18F                               
  1 53:23    RIOS VALLE Laura              08/03/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 54:00    VENTURA VICENT Claudia        17/04/2006 Playas de Castellon
** 10km U18F                               
  1 57:10    MUNOZ BARTUAL Maria           27/08/2003 Atletisme Els Sitges
  2 57:14    SANCHEZ CAMPOS Claudia        27/02/2004 CA Elche Decatlon
** 20km M
  1 1:26:00  CORCHETE MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 14/05/1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  2 1:33:15  LOPEZ DE LA CUEVA Jorge       08/10/2002 L'Hospitalet At.
  3 1:34:53  ALEDO ROMERA Jose Ignacio     14/10/1979 Playas de Castellon
** 20km F
  1 1:47:13  CABRE CARCELLER Andrea        28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
  2 2:15:39  ZAFRA OROSA Zaira             31/08/2001 C.A.Vila-real
ESP La Laguna, 08 jan 2022, XXV Campeonato de Canarias [http://atletismocanario.es/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/ACTA-CTO-CANARIAS-MARCHA.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 48:14.98 REYES AFONSO David      19/03/1993 Tenerife Caja Canarias
  2 48:37.05 GONZALEZ VILLARES Pablo 03/05/2006 At ADASAT Gran Canaria
ESP Utera, 08 jan 2022, Campeonato de Andalucia de Marcha en Ruta [https://www.atletismofaa.es/index.php/resultados?task=download.send&id=4449&catid=269&m=0]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:32  Alberto Amezcua Balboa      10/05/1992 Juventud Guadix
  2 1:28:42  Fabian Bernabe Rama         13/09/1995 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  3 1:36:15  Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix
  4 1:46:12  Rafael Ballesteros Garcia   21/01/1972 CD Surco Lucena
** 20km F
  1 1:29:51  Maria Perez Garcia          29/04/1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
** 10km M                                
  1 41:17    PEREZ RUBIO Jose Manuel     10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix
  2 1:09:29  RUIZ DOMENECH Lucio J.      15/11/1988 Virgen de Belen
** 10km U18M                             
  1 45:40    MORILLA GARCIA Daniel       14/09/2005 Ohmio Arahal
  2 48:46    TORRES GONZALEZ Ismael      25/04/2005 Atletismo Delsur
  3 49:30    POSTIGO GABARRO Javier      11/10/2006 Atletismo Guadix
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2022, LXX G.P. du nouvel an [https://gold.jaic.org/tokyo/2021r/2022gantan/kyougi1.html#KY00]
** 10km W
  1   45:35  Nami Kumagai
  2   45:38  Maika Hyagi
  3   45:54  Siu Nga Chin            (HKG)
  4   48:47  Mao Tatsumi
  5   48:57  Yuki Yoshizumi
  6   49:09  Yura Akimoto
  7   49:22  Kae Sugiyama
  8   49:51  Minami Matsumoto
** 20km M
  1 1:20:22  Subaru Ishida
  2 1:21:09  Hiroto Jusho
  3 1:21:12  Motofumi Suwa
  4 1:21:29  Haruki Manju
  5 1:22:53  Yutaro Murayama
  6 1:23:43  Mitsuki Murate
  7 1:23:49  Rihito Ishida
  8 1:24:30  Yuki Ito
*** cf www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1597/
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]