Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2021/newswrl21.htm


  D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e    La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD 2021

ECU Guayaquil, 16-17 oct 2021, IX Campeonato Sudamericano U23, Glenda Morejón, Matheus Correa [https://www.resultadosonline.org/index3.php/294-ecu-9-campeonato-sudamericano-u23.html]
** 20.000m F (17/10)
  1 1.32.01.67 Glenda Morejon Quiñonez 2000 ECU
  2 1.35.27.73 Mary Luz Andia                 2000 PER
  3 1.36.27.48 Mayra Karen Quispe Mancilla    2000 BOL
  4 1.36.54.22 Paula Torres Sarango           2000 ECU
  5 1.38.24.46 Laura Cristina Mojica Chalarca 2000 COL
  6 1.43.31.42 Gabriela de Sousa Muniz        2002 BRA
  7 1.47.33.84 Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha 1999 BRA
** 20.000m M (16/10)
  1 1.24.30.45 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa  1999 BRA
  2 1.25.43.39 Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes   1999 COL
  3 1.30.51.90 Gonzalo Bustan Japon           2000 ECU
  4 1.36.47.78 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro         2001 BRA
CRO Čakovec, 26 sep 2021, CRO-SLO U16 [https://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/medjunarodna/2021/20210926_U16Match_Cakovec_kadeti.pdf]
** 3000m F
  1 15:21.32 Linda Nujić             2008 CRO
  2 16:28.98 Zana Redžebašić         2006 CRO
  3 17:22.80 Natali Topić            2007 CRO
  4 17:27.62 Tara Di Lenardo         2006 SLO
  5 20:23.78 Ajda Počrvina           2007 SLO
** 3000m M
  1 16:44.93 Domagoj Marušić         2006 CRO
  2 16:47.31 Rok Pfajfar             2007 SLO
  3 17:30.97 Patrik Pivarski         2009 CRO
  4 18:45.41 Jakov Barun             2007 CRO
  5 19:17.48 Nejc Erazem Drakslar    2007 SLO
  6 21:14.73 Lovro Rogina Bregar     2006 SLO
PAR Encarnación, 25-26 sep 2021, XXV Campeonato Sudamericano U18 [https://www.resultadosonline.org/index3.php/287-par-25-campeonato-sudamericano-u18.html]
** 5.000m F (25/9)
  1 23:16.00 Natalia Pulido Acevedo           2004 COL
  2 23:49.23 Sara Alejandra Encalada Redwood  2004 ECU
  3 24:23.86 Mariana Rincon Romero            2004 COL
  4 25:05.12 Maria Belen Mendoza Merino       2004 ECU
  5 25:19.41 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos    2004 BRA
  6 25:46.45 Yadira Orihuela                  2005 PER
  7 27:20.65 Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz 2005 BRA
  8 28:26.55 Denise Soria                     2004 ARG
** 10.000m M (26/9)
  1 45:27.90 Miguel Arcangel Peña Leon        2004 COL
  2 45:46.03 Julian Andres Alfonso Carvajal   2005 COL
  3 46:23.22 Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes      2004 BRA
  4 46:55.32 Saul Wanputsrit Samaniego        2004 ECU
  5 46:55.71 Jaime Ccanto Argomedo            2004 PER
  6 48:15.41 Emanuel Joset Apaza Apaza        2005 PER
  7 50:07.19 Otavio Henrique Vicente          2004 BRA
  8 55:01.87 Pedro Dacosta Lemos              2005 ARG
I-F MONTREUIL - 19/09/21 - LXII Challenge Facoetti-Dahm - EA Race Walking Permit [https://bases.athle.fr/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=251394]
** 20km Route / TCC | M 1
  1 1h24'28" KOVALENKO Nazar (Ukr)                                 SEM/87
  2 1h24'56" ANTONELLI Michele (Ita)                               SEM/94
  3 1h29'41" QUINION Aurelien        Efcvo S/l Ac St Gratien-sann 0SEM/93
  4 1h32'04" MARTIN Come             Annecy Haute Savoie A. 074 ARASEM/95
  5 1h34'22" ANDRIEU Hugo            Uavh Aubagne* 013 PCA         SEM/92
  6 1h35'54" BAZZO BORTOT Symon      Nsaec S/l As Raismes 059 H-F  SEM/96
  7 1h36'01" CAPRICE Erick (Mri)     Athletic Trois Tours* 037 CEN MAM/83
  8 1h37'25" LEBRETON Killian        Hba S/l Ta Rennes 035 BRE     ESM/00
  9 1h37'44" LANDRON Roland          Ca Beglais 033 N-A            MAM/78
 10 1h38'56" DAVIES Bethan (Gbr)                                   SEF/90
 11 1h39'26" HADULA Ludovic          Grac S/l Grac Renwez 008 G-E  SEM/87
 12 1h39'33" NTENTOPOULOS Konstantinos (Gre)                       SEM/94
 13 1h39'41" BERETTA Clemence        Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pays D 0SEF/97
 14 1h39'55" LE MONTAGNER Mathieu    Sa Autun 071 BFC              MAM/85
 15 1h40'14" DE BONTIN Vincent       Sa Autun 071 BFC              SEM/88
 16 1h40'45" VEIKKOLA Heta (Fin)                                   JUF/03
 17 1h42'51" BOUTRAIS Andy           Spn Vernon* 027 NOR           SEM/91
 18 1h43'32" BERCHEBRU Benoit        Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F       MAM/84
 19 1h49'43" BONNOMET Arthur         Efs Reims A. 051 G-E          ESM/00
 20 1h49'58" TORMA Anett (Hun)                                     MAF/84
 21 1h50'08" DENISSELLE Vanessa      Val-de-reuil Ac 027 NOR       MAF/84
 22 1h50'24" JOUAN Christele         Rna S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR   MAF/75
 23 1h52'43" PESLERBE Bertille       Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRESEF/98
 24 1h52'51" BRAY Violaine           Cjf Saint-malo 035 BRE        MAF/71
 25 1h53'14" DAOULAS Roxanne         Tregueux Langueux Athletisme 0SEF/94
 26 1h55'38" DEQUIN Alain            Union Laique Athletique De CorMAM/66
 27 1h56'41" DELAUNAY Dorothee       Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 075 I-F SEF/98
 28 1h56'44" BRASTEL Adeline         Efs Reims A. 051 G-E          MAF/78
 29 1h56'57" BOLLINGER Vincent       Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F   MAM/84
 30 1h57'03" TURETTE Didier          Cjf Saint-malo 035 BRE        MAM/67
 31 1h57'22" DEMON Sonia             Efs Reims A. 051 G-E          MAF/72
 32 1h59'26" GIRAULT Marie           Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme 0SEF/88
 33 1h59'41" BIZARD Lucie            Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-FSEF/90
 34 1h59'51" MAURE Rene-Jean         Neubourg Ac 027 NOR           MAM/65
 35 2h00'11" SANCHEZ MONTOYA David (Esp)                           MAM/84
 36 2h01'28" CHARBONNIER Nicolas     Bannalec De Quimperle AthletisMAM/78
 37 2h01'42" MACRE Tony              Mouy Atac 060 H-F             MAM/77
 38 2h03'21" STEFANELLY David        Gps&o A S/l As Mantes 078     MAM/76
 39 2h03'31" RAES-MAURE Chloe        Neubourg Ac 027 NOR           MAF/76
 40 2h05'47" DEGRYSE Jean-Claude     Ea Douchy 059 H-F             MAM/74
 41 2h07'17" CHOCHOY Christine       Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F   MAF/68
 42 2h12'28" TROADEC Matthieu        Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F   SEM/94
 43 2h14'22" TURLET Albert           Ac 92 S/l Avia Club Athletis 0MAM/81
 44 2h17'25" LANGLOIS Cloe           Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F   SEF/97
 45 2h24'47" LANGLOIS Lise           Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F   JUF/02
 DQ          JELONEK Jakub (Pol)                                   SEM/
 DQ          BROU Florent            Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F    SEM/93
 NF          MARIE Frederic          Gps&o A S/l As Mantes 078     MAM/61
 DQ          GOGNIES Ryan            Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F       ESM/00
 NS          SERGEYEVA Nadezhda (Rus)                              SEF/94
 NS          AZZI Souad (ALG)        Hba S/l Ta Rennes 035 BRE     ESF/99
 NS          PAJUELO PAREDES Ivan (Esp)                            SEM/93
 NS          ANDREOPOULOU Nicki (Gre)                              MAF/83
** 10km Route / JUM | M 1 | 9:31
  1 46'46"   WILKINSON George (Gbr)                                JUM/02
  2 49'50"   MAZURE Maxime           Hba S/l Ta Rennes 035 BRE     JUM/02
  3 61'07"   LE LOUARN Thomas        Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme 0JUM/02
SWE Stockholm, 4 sep 2021, "Finnkampen", la Finlande gagne, Karlstrom 39:33 [http://friidrott.elitetiming.se/live/result_g.php]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:32.63 Perseus Karlström       1990 SWE
  2 40:59.94 Aleksi Ojala            1992 FIN
  3 43:34.38 Joni Hava               1999 FIN
  4 44:04.07 Sajan Irincheev         2004 FIN
  5 48:57.71 Christer Svensson       1969 SWE
** 5.000m F
  1 22:34.31 Anniina Kivimäki        1990 FIN
  2 22:34.45 Elisa Neuvonen          1991 FIN
  3 22:48.91 Heta Veikkola           2003 FIN
  4 24:13.43 Monica Svensson         1978 SWE
  5 28:36.60 Helena Sandmer          1992 SWE
  6 30:28.39 Ellinor Hogrell         1968 SWE
KEN Nairobi, 21 aug 2021, Championnats du Monde U20, Sofia Ramos, Heristone Wanyonyi [https://www.worldathletics.org/competitions/world-athletics-u20-championships/nairobi21/timetable]
** 10.000m U20W 10:20
  1 46:23.01 Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ           MEX
  2 47:43.87 Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS             FRA
  3 47:46.28 Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ               CZE
  4 48:13.05 Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA            UKR
  5 48:18.21 Martina CASIRAGHI               ITA
  6 48:21.52 Yelena SBORETS                  ANA
  7 48:58.17 . BALJEET KAUR                  IND
  8 49:15.12 Margret GATI                    KEN
  9 49:31.80 Anastasia ANTONOPOULOU          GRE
 10 50:01.86 Inês MENDES                     POR
 11 50:01.93 Maria Diana LATARETU            ROU
 12 50:05.10 Tiziana SPILLER                 HUN
 13 50:39.41 Jekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA        EST
 14 50:45.70 Glendy TELETOR                  GUA
 15 51:33.80 Terézia KURUCOVÁ                SVK
 16 51:44.43 Petra ZAHORÁN                   HUN
 17 51:59.20 Marissa SWANEPOEL               RSA
 18 52:34.58 Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ                SVK
 19 52:52.17 Oumayma HSOUNA                  TUN
 20 52:52.33 Yuliya LUTSKA                   UKR
 21 53:24.09 Stephanie CHAVEZ URQUIZO        BOL
 22 53:24.67 Mariana Alexandar MUNOZ AVARADO CRC
 23 54:30.80 Janise NELL                     RSA
 NF          Gabriela DE SOUSA               BRA
 NF          Sharon Lisseth HERRERA SOTO     CRC
 NF          Ines HUALLPA CONDO              BOL
 NF          Wubalem SHUGUTE 	             ETH
 NF          Adriana ORNELAS                 POR
 NF          Paula VALDEZ                    ECU
 NF          Metasebiya WORKU                ETH
 NF          Freysi DONAIRES                 PER
 NF          Melissa TOULOUM                 ALG
 DQ          Anastasiya KOLCHINA             ANA
 DQ          Elvina CARRE                    FRA
** 10.000m U20M 09:15
  1 42:10.84 Heristone WANYONYI              KEN
  2 42:17.94 AMIT Kathri                     IND
  3 42:26.11 Paul MCGRATH                    ESP
  4 42:47.58 Dimitri DURAND                  FRA
  5 42:54.14 Dmitriy GRAMACHKOV              ANA
  6 43:01.33 Mazlum DEMIR                    TUR
  7 43:27.96 Mert KAHRAMAN                   TUR
  8 43:34.02 Bryan MATÍAS                    GUA
  9 43:42.87 Sohail Abderahmane ALOUI        ALG
 10 43:45.95 Abdennour AMEUR                 ALG
 11 44:03.97 Mateo ROMERO                    COL
 12 44:13.18 Wilson ARRATIA QUISPE           BOL
 13 44:38.04 Saul WAMPUTSRIK                 ECU
 14 44:47.69 Francis Erick SOTO              PER
 15 44:50.83 Ahmed CHIKHAOUI                 TUN
 16 45:26.59 Jose Luis HIDALGO               ESP
 17 45:34.78 Taras KORETSKYY                 UKR
 18 45:44.72 Jaromír MORÁVEK                 CZE
 19 45:49.78 Mykola RUSHCHAK                 UKR
 20 46:12.47 Pedro DIAS                      POR
 21 46:45.39 Oussama FARHAT                  TUN
 NF          Emiliano BRIGANTE               ITA
 DQ          Cristhian JUÁREZ LÓPEZ          MEX
 DQ          Maksim PYANZIN                  ANA
LAT Valmiera, 13 aug 2021, Championnats baltiques [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/37856/competitions]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:06.12 Arnis Rumbenieks           1988 LAT
  2 43:48.44 Normunds Ivzāns            1971 LAT
 HC 46:04.34 Raivo Linins               2003 LAT
  3 47:24.63 Diamond Kukis              1998 LTU
  4 47:33.19 Virgo Adusoo               1985 EST
 HC 48:08.73 Deividas Balevičius        1999 LTU
  5 49:18.30 Artur Djatšuk              2004 EST
** 5.000m W
  1 22:18.28 Brigita Virbalytė Dimšienė 1985 LTU
  2 23:50.12 Modra Ignate               1985 LAT
  3 27:12.00 Maria Ivanova              2005 EST
  4 27:25.70 Elīna Lāce                 1986 LAT
  5 27:55.19 Alla Shubina               2002 EST
JPN Sapporo, 6 aug 2021, Jeux Olympiques, 20km W, Antonella PALMISANO [https://www.worldathletics.org/competitions/olympic-games/the-xxxii-olympic-games-athletics-7132391/results/women/20-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 20km W 16:30
  1 1:29:12  Antonella PALMISANO     ITA
  2 1:29:37  Sandra Lorena ARENAS    COL
  3 1:29:57  Hong LIU                CHN
  4 1:30:05  María PÉREZ             ESP
  5 1:30:33  Alegna GONZÁLEZ         MEX
  6 1:30:39  Jemima MONTAG           AUS
  7 1:31:04  Shijie QIEYANG          CHN
  8 1:31:24  Antigoni DRISBIOTI      GRE
  9 1:31:26  Paola PÉREZ             ECU
 10 1:31:29  Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO      POL
 11 1:31:39  Erica ROCHA DE SENA     BRA
 12 1:31:54  Jiayu YANG              CHN
 13 1:31:55  Nanako FUJII            JPN
 14 1:31:57  Raquel GONZÁLEZ         ESP
 15 1:31:57  Kumiko OKADA            JPN
 16 1:31:58  Elvira KHASANOVA        ANA
 17 1:32:36  . PRIYANKA              IND
 18 1:33:12  Valentina TRAPLETTI     ITA
 19 1:34:04  Mariia SAKHARUK         UKR
 20 1:34:08  Ana CABECINHA           POR
 21 1:35:07  Noelia VARGAS           CRC
 22 1:35:08  Meryem BEKMEZ           TUR
 23 1:35:09  Anastasiya RAROVSKAYA   BLR
 24 1:35:25  Mary Luz ANDIA          PER
 25 1:35:36  Sandra Viviana GALVIS   COL
 26 1:35:56  Brigita VIRBALYTĖ       LTU
 27 1:36:27  Hanna SHEVCHUK          UKR
 28 1:36:32  Karla JARAMILLO         ECU
 29 1:36:51  Kiriaki FILTISIKOU      GRE
 30 1:36:58  Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ       CZE
 31 1:37:22  Anna TERLYUKEVICH       BLR
 32 1:37:38  Bhawna JAT              IND
 33 1:37:42  Robyn STEVENS           USA
 34 1:37:48  Laura GARCÍA-CARO       ESP
 35 1:37:53  Siu Nga CHING           HKG
 36 1:38:10  Leydi GUERRA            PER
 37 1:38:11  Katie HAYWARD           AUS
 38 1:38:21  Rebecca HENDERSON       AUS
 39 1:38:40  Ayşe TEKDAL             TUR
 40 1:39:31  Kaori KAWAZOE           JPN
 41 1:39:55  Evin DEMİR              TUR
 42 1:40:02  Aiman RATOVA            KAZ
 43 1:40:20  Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA     UKR
 44 1:40:23  Mirna ORTÍZ             GUA
 45 1:41:29  Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ SVK
 46 1:41:49  Barbara KOVÁCS          HUN
 47 1:41:50  Valeria ORTUÑO          MEX
 48 1:42:25  Angela CASTRO           BOL
 49 1:43:33  Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINA  BLR
 50 1:44:30  Mayra PÉREZ             GUA
 51 1:45:47  Ilse GUERRERO           MEX
 52 1:46:36  Eleonora Anna GIORGI    ITA
 53 1:47:19  Panagiota TSINOPOULOU   GRE
 NF          Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN    PER
 NF          Viktória MADARÁSZ       HUN
 NF          Saskia FEIGE            GER
 NF          Glenda MOREJÓN          ECU
 NF          Yehualeye BELETEW       ETH
JPN Sapporo, 6 aug 2021, Jeux Olympiques, 50km M, Dawid TOMALA [https://www.worldathletics.org/competitions/olympic-games/the-xxxii-olympic-games-athletics-7132391/results/men/50-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 50km M 05:30
  1 3:50:08  Dawid TOMALA                      POL
  2 3:50:44  Jonathan HILBERT                  GER
  3 3:50:59  Evan DUNFEE                       CAN
  4 3:51:08  Marc TUR                          ESP
  5 3:51:28  João VIEIRA                       POR
  6 3:51:56  Masatora KAWANO                   JPN
  7 3:52:01  Tongda BIAN                       CHN
  8 3:52:01  Rhydian COWLEY                    AUS
  9 3:52:39  Veli-Matti PARTANEN               FIN
 10 3:53:40  Brendan BOYCE                     IRL
 11 3:53:50  José MONTANA                      COL
 12 3:54:08  Artur BRZOZOWSKI                  POL
 13 3:55:30  Jorge RUIZ                        COL
 14 3:56:23  Matej TÓTH                        SVK
 15 3:56:53  José LEYVER                       MEX
 16 3:57:33  Quentin REW                       NZL
 17 3:57:53  Máté HELEBRANDT                   HUN
 18 3:57:54  Diego PINZON                      COL
 19 3:59:03  Andrés CHOCHO                     ECU
 20 3:59:05  Bence VENYERCSÁN                  HUN
 21 3:59:35  Qin WANG                          CHN
 22 4:00:25  Dzmitry DZIUBIN                   BLR
 23 4:01:10  Andrea AGRUSTI                    ITA
 24 4:01:43  Marius Iulian COCIORAN            ROU
 25 4:02:53  Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY               UKR
 26 4:04:28  Jarkko KINNUNEN                   FIN
 27 4:05:47  Jonathan Javier AMORES CARUA      ECU
 28 4:06:17  Yadong LUO                        CHN
 29 4:06:20  Alex WRIGHT                       IRL
 30 4:06:32  Hayato KATSUKI                    JPN
 31 4:06:43  Artur MASTIANICA                  LTU
 32 4:06:44  Satoshi MARUO                     JPN
 33 4:07:18  Carl DOHMANN                      GER
 34 4:08:34  Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO           GUA
 35 4:10:03  Jesús Ángel GARCÍA                ESP
 36 4:12:49  Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL            GRE
 37 4:13:33  Arnis RUMBENIEKS                  LAT
 38 4:14:02  Aleksi OJALA                      FIN
 39 4:14:05  Valeriy LІTANIUK                  UKR
 40 4:14:37  Marc MUNDELL                      RSA
 41 4:15:22  Michal MORVAY                     SVK
 42 4:15:37  Nathaniel SEILER                  GER
 43 4:15:40  Vít HLAVÁČ                        CZE
 44 4:19:00  Horació NAVA                      MEX
 45 4:20:36  Mathieu BILODEAU                  CAN
 46 4:33:06  Lukáš GDULA                       CZE
 47 4:53:09  Claudio Paulino VILLANUEVA FLORES ECU
 NF          Teodorico CAPORASO                ITA
 NF          Rafał AUGUSTYN                    POL
 NF          Håvard HAUKENES                   NOR
 NF          Luis Manuel CORCHETE              ESP
 NF          Gurpreet SINGH                    IND
 NF          Luis Angel SANCHEZ                GUA
 NF          Ivan BANZERUK                     UKR
 NF          Isaac PALMA                       MEX
 NF          Yohann DINIZ                      FRA
 NF          Marco DE LUCA                     ITA
 DQ          Érick Bernabé BARRONDO            GUA
 DQ          Ruslans SMOLONSKIS                LAT
JPN Sapporo, 5 aug 2021, Jeux Olympiques, 20km M, Massimo STANO [https://www.worldathletics.org/competitions/olympic-games/the-xxxii-olympic-games-athletics-7132391/results/men/20-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 20km M 16:30
  1 1:21:05  Massimo STANO                     ITA
  2 1:21:14  Koki IKEDA                        JPN
  3 1:21:28  Toshikazu YAMANISHI               JPN
  4 1:21:46  Álvaro MARTÍN                     ESP
  5 1:21:50  Christopher LINKE                 GER
  6 1:21:57  Diego GARCÍA                      ESP
  7 1:22:03  Kaihua WANG                       CHN
  8 1:22:16  Jun ZHANG                         CHN
  9 1:22:29  Perseus KARLSTRÖM                 SWE
 10 1:22:38  Callum WILKINSON                  GBR
 11 1:22:46  Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ       MEX
 12 1:22:54  Brian Daniel PINTADO              ECU
 13 1:23:21  Caio BONFIM                       BRA
 14 1:23:32  Manuel Esteban SOTO               COL
 15 1:23:43  Francesco FORTUNATO               ITA
 16 1:23:53  Kevin CAMPION                     FRA
 17 1:24:00  Declan TINGAY                     AUS
 18 1:24:10  Eider ARÉVALO                     COL
 19 1:24:31  David HURTADO                     ECU
 20 1:24:33  Wayne SNYMAN                      RSA
 21 1:24:40  César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ           PER
 22 1:24:46  Leo KÖPP                          GER
 23 1:25:07  Sandeep KUMAR                     IND
 24 1:25:23  Gabriel BORDIER                   FRA
 25 1:25:57  Tom BOSWORTH                      GBR
 26 1:26:39  Zelin CAI                         CHN
 27 1:26:41  Jhon Alexander CASTAÑEDA          COL
 28 1:26:45  Nils BREMBACH                     GER
 29 1:26:54  David KENNY                       IRL
 30 1:26:55  José Oswaldo CALEL                GUA
 31 1:27:12  Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ                ESP
 32 1:27:29  Eiki TAKAHASHI                    JPN
 33 1:27:35  Marius ŽIŪKAS                     LTU
 34 1:27:39  Şahin ŞENODUNCU                   TUR
 35 1:27:52  Jordy Rafael JIMÉNEZ ARROBO       ECU
 36 1:27:55  Kyle SWAN                         AUS
 37 1:28:12  Byeongkwang CHOE                  KOR
 38 1:28:23  Noel CHAMA                        MEX
 39 1:28:38  Georgiy SHEIKO                    KAZ
 40 1:28:57  José ORTIZ                        GUA
 41 1:29:25  Miroslav ÚRADNÍK                  SVK
 42 1:30:37  Jesús Tadeo VEGA                  MEX
 43 1:30:58  Luis Henry CAMPOS                 PER
 44 1:31:19  Federico TONTODONATI              ITA
 45 1:31:28  Aliaksandr LIAKHOVICH             BLR
 46 1:31:47  Matheus CORREA                    BRA
 47 1:32:06  . RAHUL                           IND
 48 1:32:27  Abdulselam İMUK                   TUR
 49 1:33:26  Ivan LOSEV                        UKR
 50 1:34:37  Nick CHRISTIE                     USA
 51 1:34:41  Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI              IND
 52 1:39:38  Eduard ZABUZHENKO                 UKR
 NF          Lucas GOMES DE SOUZA MAZZO        BRA
 NF          Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK                 POL
 NF          Salih KORKMAZ                     TUR
 DQ          José Alejandro BARRONDO           GUA
 DQ          Vasiliy MIZINOV                   ANA
I-F FRANCONVILLE - 31/07/21 - Rencontre Internationale U18 [https://bases.athle.fr/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=251416]
** 3000m / U18W | F 1 | 01/08/2021 | 11:44
RT 54.7.4    (Villar + 30')
  1 14'24"60 MILLE Agathe            France                        CAF/04
  2 14'35"59 VILLAR Silvia (ESP)     Spain
  3 16'07"02 LANE Aisling (IRL)      Ireland
** 5000m / U18M | M 1 | 01/08/2021 | 11:15
  1 20'59"60 RODRIGUEZ Pablo (ESP)   Spain
  2 22'40"94 BENJELLOUN-TOUIMI Leo   France                        CAM/04
  3 23'09"60 O'BRIEN Jake (IRL)      Ireland
EST Tallinn, 18 jul 2021, European Athletics U20 Championships [https://european-athletics.com/historical-data/calendar-results/7147608]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 46:14.21 Yuliya KHALILOVA        19 NOV 2002 ANA
  2 46:23.74 Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ       27 JAN 2002 CZE
  3 46:32.94 Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS     17 DEC 2002 FRA
  4 46:43.85 Yekaterina PETROVA      03 MAY 2004 ANA
  5 47:08.27 Martina CASIRAGHI       27 APR 2002 ITA
  6 47:49.98 Valeriya SHOLOMITSKA    01 AUG 2004 UKR
  7 47:57.40 Lizaveta HRYSHKAVICH    25 JAN 2003 BLR
  8 48:26.14 Tiziana SPILLER         23 DEC 2003 HUN
  9 49:15.98 Inês MENDES             11 APR 2003 POR
 10 49:19.99 Eva RICO RUFAS          18 JUN 2003 ESP
 11 49:37.68 Lucia REDONDO           03 AUG 2003 ESP
 12 49:39.40 Heta VEIKKOLA           23 MAY 2003 FIN
 13 49:49.42 Anastasia ANTONOPOULOU  27 OCT 2004 GRE
 14 50:01.37 Adriana ORNELAS         12 MAR 2002 POR
 15 50:15.88 Anita LAIOLO            19 AUG 2003 ITA
 16 50:37.82 Maria Diana LATARETU    19 JUN 2002 ROU
 17 50:48.55 Bruna MARQUES           29 JUL 2002 POR
 18 51:21.22 Vittoria DI DATO        25 SEP 2003 ITA
 19 51:21.73 Paulína AVENOVÁ         22 AUG 2004 SVK
 20 51:31.30 Yuliya LUTSKA           18 AUG 2004 UKR
 21 51:44.38 Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ        06 APR 2002 SVK
 22 52:22.25 Karin DEVALDOVÁ         12 JUL 2003 SVK
 23 52:35.97 Siri GLITTENBERG        10 SEP 2002 NOR
 24 53:05.77 Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ         01 APR 2003 CZE
 25 54:44.84 Ellen SEISTO            19 JAN 2003 FIN
 26 55:17.93 Judit ERDŐS             07 JUL 2005 HUN
 27 55:41.37 Sofiia KRYLOVETSKA      02 AUG 2003 UKR
 28 58:39.60 Emine CEYLAN            31 MAY 2004 TUR
 NF          Celia VILCHEZ           09 OCT 2002 ESP
 NF          Maren BEKKESTAD         30 AUG 2003 NOR
 NF          Emily MACHUGH           09 SEP 2002 IRL
 NS          Elvina CARRE            06 FEB 2003 FRA
** 10.000m U20M
  1 42:32.19 Paul MCGRATH            07 MAR 2002 ESP
  2 42:37.83 Mert KAHRAMAN           09 FEB 2003 TUR
  3 42:39.25 Dmitriy GRAMACHKOV      09 MAY 2003 ANA
  4 42:47.56 Mazlum DEMIR            19 DEC 2003 TUR
  5 43:11.03 Jose Luis HIDALGO       12 MAY 2002 ESP
  6 43:33.53 Oisin LANE              12 JUN 2002 IRL
  7 43:55.40 Emiliano BRIGANTE       27 MAY 2003 ITA
  8 44:04.81 Dimitri DURAND          03 JUN 2002 FRA
  9 44:08.70 Pablo PASTOR            31 MAR 2003 ESP
 10 44:11.49 Maksim PYANZIN          22 MAY 2003 ANA
 11 44:12.17 Jaromír MORÁVEK         22 MAR 2003 CZE
 12 44:12.44 Taras KORETSKYY         03 APR 2002 UKR
 13 44:20.21 Alexandros MORTZAKIS    11 JUN 2003 GRE
 14 44:24.69 SERHAT GÜNGÖR           01 MAR 2002 TUR
 15 44:29.13 Gabriele GAMBA          22 JAN 2002 ITA
 16 44:37.87 Lucas DREVILLE          26 JUN 2002 FRA
 17 45:07.05 Mykola RUSHCHAK         30 OCT 2003 UKR
 18 45:10.38 Pedro DIAS              21 FEB 2003 POR
 19 45:24.50 Patrik NEMČOK           13 JUN 2003 SVK
 20 45:27.14 Adam ZAJÍČEK            09 MAY 2003 CZE
 21 45:37.92 Jerry JOKINEN           18 MAR 2002 FIN
 22 45:53.44 Matthew GLENNON         14 NOV 2003 IRL
 23 46:28.75 Tiago RAMOS             05 JUN 2003 POR
 24 46:34.27 Raivo LINIŅŠ            01 JUL 2003 LAT
 25 47:07.62 Dzmitry SHMIDT          02 FEB 2003 BLR
 26 47:12.03 Tomáš MENCEL            06 JUL 2004 SVK
 27 48:20.62 Artur DJATŠUK           20 DEC 2004 EST
 28 48:45.76 Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ          18 JUN 2005 SVK
 NF          Andreas-Eleftherios BACHOS 03 SEP 2003 GRE
 DQ          Nicola LOMUSCIO         03 JUN 2003 ITA
 DQ          Yehor SHELEST           13 JUL 2002 UKR
CRC San José, 10 jul 2021, Campeonatos NACAC U18 U23 [https://www.athleticsnacac.org/2021/07/07/crc-nacac-u18-u23-championships/]
** 10.000m U23M
  1 43:55.84 Pedro Alexander López Jayes       2001 GUA
  2 44:08.08 Oscar MacDaniel Pop Choc          2001 GUA
  3 44:12.97 Juan Manuel Calderon Zuñiga       1999 CRC
** 5.000m U23F
  1 22:31.13 Yasury Betzayda Palacios San José 1999 GUA
** 10.000m U18M
  1 43:55.66 Bryan Alexander Matías Ortíz      2005 GUA
  2 44:05.16 Gabriel Alvarado Dávila           2004 NIC
** 5.000m U18F
  1 23:18.14 Sharon Lisseth Herrera Soto       2004 CRC
  2 23:57.03 Lisbeth Carolina López Jayes      2005 GUA
  3 25:39.87 Yaquelin Mishell Teletor Jerónimo 2004 GUA
EST Tallinn, 9 jul 2021, Champ. Europe U23, PÉREZ José, BEKMEZ Meryem [https://tallinn21-u23results.european-athletics.com/en/results/athletics/result-men-s-20km-race-walk-fnl-000100-.htm]
** 20km M16:30
  1 1:25:06  PÉREZ José Manuel       ESP
  2 1:25:50  KENNY David             IRL
  3 1:26:05  COSI Andrea             ITA
  4 1:27:23  ORSONI Riccardo         ITA
  5 1:31:37  CONESA Pedro            ESP
  6 1:32:26  IMUK Abdulselam         TUR
  7 1:36:46  ILHAN Selman            TUR
  8 1:36:58  HAVA Joni               FIN
 NF          NIEDZIALEK Lukasz       POL
 NF          FINOCCHIETTI Davide     ITA
 NF          LÓPEZ Álvaro            ESP
 NF          OLKHOVIK Pavel          BLR
 NF          KALIADA Mikita          BLR
 DQ          KUSTER David            FRA
** 20km W 19:00
  1 1:33:08  BEKMEZ Meryem           TUR
  2 1:34:47  STEY Pauline            FRA
  3 1:35:04  CHAMOSA Antia           ESP
  4 1:36:34  MOUTARD Camille         FRA
  5 1:37:43  TEKDAL Ayse             TUR
  6 1:39:10  DEMIR Evin              TUR
  7 1:39:41  FIASKA Olga             GRE
  8 1:43:09  BUGLISI Sara            ITA
  9 1:43:33  KIVIMÄKI Anniina        FIN
 10 1:43:35  FARINA Yana             UKR
 11 1:44:10  MEŠKAUSKAITE Adrija     LTU
 12 1:44:37  KAVALIAUSKAITE Austeja  LTU
 13 1:45:55  GIORDANI Vittoria       ITA
 14 1:46:14  HACUNDOVÁ Ema           SVK
 15 1:47:04  BURZALOVÁ Hana          SVK
 16 1:48:42  SANTOS BERNARDO Maria   POR
 17 1:49:03  SÁNCHEZ Alicia          ESP
 18 1:49:41  SEFERIADI Maria         GRE
 NF          FILTISAKOU Kiriaki      GRE
 DQ          KHASANOVA Elvira        ANA
PER Lima, 9 jul 2021, LIV Sudamericano U20, Gabriela Muniz, Cristian Rojas [https://www.resultadosonline.org/index3.php/268-per-44-campeonato-sudamericano-u20.html]
** 10.000m F
  1 47.11.69 Gabriela De Sousa Muniz         2002 BRA
  2 47.17.82 Paula Valdez Sarauz             2002 ECU
  3 49.07.18 Ines Huallpa Condo              2002 BOL
  4 49.17.78 Freysi Donaires                 2002 PER
  5 49.29.99 Stephanie Eunice Chavez Urquizo 2002 BOL
  6 50.30.40 Maria Jose Mendoza Merino       2003 ECU
  7 52.05.65 Yeimi Katerine Cañon Diaz       2002 COL
  8 53.23.45 Alicia Curtihuanca              2003 PER
  9 54.36.72 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt        2003 BRA
** 10.000m M
  1 42.48.50 Cristian Alexander Rojas Guzman 2002 COL
  2 42.53.95 Saul Wanputsrit Samaniego       2004 ECU
  3 42.54.57 Mateo Romero Blanco             2003 COL
  4 43.17.85 Wilson Kevin Arratia Quispe     2002 BOL
  5 43.38.48 Francisco Soto                  2002 PER
  6 43.47.51 Sebastian Giuliani              2002 ARG
  7 44.34.33 Terry Villacorte Guevarra       2003 ECU
  8 44.34.43 Rubens Dantas De Barros         2002 BRA
  9 45.04.70 Heron Rodrigues Miranda         2003 BRA
 10 47.18.23 Josias Cruzado                  2002 PER
CRC San José, 27 jun 2021, XXXII Camp. Centro-americano [https://www.fecoa.org/EventoNew.aspx?eve=741&orden=P]
** 10.000m F
  1 47:01.20 María Fernanda Peinado Pérez 2001 Guatemala
  2 47:35.52 Sharon Lisseth Herrera Soto 2004 Costa Rica
  3 50:54.32 Mariana Alexandra Muñoz Alvarado 2002 Costa Rica
** 10.000m M
  1 43:55.30 Bryan Alexander Matías Ortíz 2005 Guatemala
  2 44:23.03 Juan Manuel Calderon Zuñiga 1999 Costa Rica
  3 44:52.05 Gabriel Alvarado Dávila 2004 Nicaragua
  4 47:27.43 Luis Andres Fallas Navarro 1993 Costa Rica
TUN Rades, 16 jun 2021, Championnats panarabes d'athlétisme, Chahinez Nasri, Raouf Drissi [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/06/chahinez-nasri-e-raouf-drissi-campeoes.html]
** 20km F
  1 1:35:47  Chahinez Nasri              TUN
  2 1:41:52  Sirine el Mejri             TUN
  3 1:45:07  Souad Azzi                  ALG
  4 1:54:02  Tinhinane Boumaza           ALG
** 20km M
  1 1:28:27  Raouf el Drissi             TUN
  2 1:28:50  Islam Abdeltoub Abdelkalek  EGY
  3 1:29:50  Mohamed Mohamed Rajeb Salah EGY
  4 1:35:39  Mohamed Ameur               ALG
  5 1:40:45  Mohamed el Fateh Madour     ALG
LTU Alytus, 11 jun 2021, XLVII GP, Elvira Khasanova, Hagen Pohle [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/20210611Alytus.xlsx]
** 20km F
  1 1:30:42  Elvira Khasanova        2000 ANA
  2 1:31:32  Yehualeye Beletew       1998 ETH
  3 1:32:35  Yuliya Turova           1997 ANA
  4 1:32:53  Darya Golubechkova      2000 ANA
  5 1:33:06  Kiriaki Filtisakou      2000 GRE
  6 1:33:25  Alana Barber            1987 NZL
  7 1:34:32  Magaly Bonilla          1992 ECU
  8 1:34:55  Anastasiya Rarouskaya   1996 BLR
  9 1:35:16  Olga Niedzialek         1997 POL
 10 1:35:30  Christina Papadopoulou  1996 GRE
 11 1:35:56  Galina Yakusheva        1988 KAZ
 12 1:37:26  Agnieszka Ellward       1989 POL
 13 1:38:12  Johana Ordonez          1987 ECU
 14 1:38:57  Brigita Virbalytė       1985 LTU
 15 1:40:04  Yesilda Carillo         1993 COL
 16 1:41:41  Adrija Meškauskaitė     2001 LTU
 17 1:43:03  Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 LTU
 18 1:47:08  Efstathia Kourkoutsaki  1998 GRE
 19 1:47:37  Modra Ignate            1985 LAT
 20 1:58:00  Anett Torma             1984 HUN
 21 2:06:56  Vita Ormane             1977 LAT
** 20km M
  1 1:22:19  Hagen Pohle             1992 GER
  2 1:23:36  Vasiliy Mizinov         1997 ANA
  3 1:23:54  Wayne Snyman            1985 RSA
  4 1:24:28  Nazar Kovalenko         1987 UKR
  5 1:24:55  Aliaksandr Liakhovich   1989 BLR
  6 1:25:29  Jhon Alexander Castaneda 1992 COL
  7 1:26:22  Artur Mastianica        1992 LTU
  8 1:26:45  Kirill Frolov           1993 ANA
  9 1:28:42  Raivo Saulgriezis       1994 LAT
 10 1:28:53  Marius Žiūkas           1985 LTU
 11 1:29:10  Yohanis Algaw           1999 ETH
 12 1:29:38  Tadas Šuškevičius       1985 LTU
 13 1:30:20  Yassir Lopez Cabrera    1988 PAN
 14 1:30:38  Niccolo Coppini         1997 ITA  p.z.
 15 1:37:29  Jose Rafael Lopez Mendoza 1989 MEX
 16 1:37:36  Raivo Lininš            2003 LAT
 17 1:40:04  Deimantas Kukis         1998 LTU
 18 1:41:03  Normunds Ivzans         1971 LAT
 19 1:53:19  Deividas Balevičius     1999 LTU
ESP La Corogne, 5 jun 2021, XXXIV G.P., souvenir J. Llopart [http://www.cantones.gal/]
** 20km M
  1 1:19:37  Diego Garcia Carrera                 96 ESP
  2 1:19:44  Perseus Karlstrom                    90 SWE
  3 1:19:59  Alvaro Martín Uriol                  94 ESP
  4 1:20:15  Brian Daniel Pintado                 95 ECU
  5 1:20:24  Andrés Eduardo Olivas Nuñez          98 MEX
  6 1:20:32  Callum Wilkinson                     97 GBR
  7 1:20:32  Jesús Tadeo Vega                     94 MEX
  8 1:20:35  Jose Oswaldo Calel Sis               98 GUA
  9 1:20:37  David Hurtado                        99 ECU
 10 1:20:47  Jordy Jiménez Arrobo                 94 ECU
 11 1:20:51  Christopher Linke                    88 GER
 12 1:21:16  Leo Köpp                             98 GER
 13 1:21:17  Ricardo Ortiz                        95 MEX
 14 1:21:37  Tom Bosworth                         90 GBR
 15 1:21:40  Joao Vieira                          76 POR
 16 1:21:41  Iván López Perez                     97 ESP
 17 1:21:51  Julio César Salazar Enríquez         93 MEX
 18 1:21:53  José Eduardo Ortiz Flores            00 GUA
 19 1:21:58  Hagen Pohle                          92 GER
 20 1:22:21  Stefano Chiesa                       96 ITA
 21 1:22:27  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez              97 ESP
 22 1:22:28  José Luis Doctor Morales             96 MEX
 23 1:22:36  Andrés Chocho                        83 ECU
 24 1:22:47  Cesar Rodriguez                      97 PER
 25 1:22:48  Teodorio Caporaso                    87 ITA
 26 1:23:10  Noel Ali Chama Almazan               97 MEX
 27 1:23:18  Brandon Bernardo Segura Zepeda       96 MEX
 28 1:23:24  Ever Jair Palma Olivares             92 MEX
 29 1:23:35  Giacomo Brandi                       98 ITA
 30 1:23:53  José Manuel Perez Rubio              99 ESP
 31 1:23:53  Álvaro López Núñez                   99 ESP
 32 1:23:54  Leonardo Dei Tos                     92 ITA
 33 1:23:57  Isaac Palma                          90 MEX
 34 1:24:15  Daniel Chamosa Dacasa                97 ESP
 35 1:24:21  Jesús Osvaldo Calderón Gómez         97 MEX
 36 1:24:23  Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez        84 ESP
 37 1:24:24  Mauricio José Arteaga Sánchez        88 ECU
 38 1:24:31  Jefferson Segura Cedepa              98 MEX
 39 1:24:32  Luis Henry Campos                    95 PER
 40 1:24:33  José Maria Raymundo Cox              93 GUA
 41 1:24:48  Karl Junghannss                      96 GER
 42 1:24:57  Saúl Mena Gómez                      01 MEX
 43 1:25:14  Marc Tur Picó                        94 ESP
 44 1:25:15  Miroslav Uradnik                     96 SVK
 45 1:25:23  Aldo Andrei                          01 ITA
 46 1:25:29  Juriy Micheletti                     98 ITA
 47 1:25:45  Alex Wright                          90 IRL
 48 1:25:58  Horacio Nava Reza                    82 MEX
 49 1:26:19  José Ignacio Diaz Velazquez          79 ESP
 50 1:26:21  Uriel Bernardo Barrondo Garcia       93 GUA
 51 1:26:37  Cameron Corbishley                   97 GBR
 52 1:26:44  Pedro Conesa Cerón                   01 ESP
 53 1:27:04  Manuel Ángel Lopez Karass            95 MEX
 54 1:28:40  Jorge Alejandro Martinez Báez        90 MEX
 55 1:29:29  Virgilio Galindo Aguilar             94 MEX
 56 1:29:36  Eloy Hornero Gallent                 00 ESP
 57 1:30:44  Isaac Vazquez Ferreyra               85 MEX
 58 1:31:34  Ismael Bernal                        99 MEX
 59 1:32:07  Paulo Martins                        99 POR
 60 1:32:33  Marc Guerrero Plaza                  95 ESP
 61 1:34:38  David Cristian Berdeja Villavicencio 81 MEX
 62 1:38:24  José Rafael Lopez Mendoza            90 MEX
 DQ          José Alejandro Barrondo              96 GUA
 DQ          Sergio Daniel Sacul Caal             98 GUA
 NF          Jakob Schmidt                        01 GER
 NF          Johannes Frenzl                      01 GER
 NF          Daniel Ballesteros Goñi              96 ESP
 NF          Iván Pajuelo Paredes                 93 ESP
 NF          José Mestre Martín                   01 ESP
 NF          Kevin Campion                        88 FRA
 NF          Aurelien Quinion                     93 FRA
 NF          David Kenny                          99 IRL
 NF          Gianluca Picchiottino                96 ITA
 NF          Carlos Sánchez Cantera               85 MEX
 NF          Håvard Haukenes                      90 NOR
 NF          Ruben SANTOS                         00 POR
** 20km F
  1 1:28:24  Sandra Lorena Arenas                 93 COL
  2 1:28:40  Alegna Gonzalez                      99 MEX
  3 1:28:44  Erica Rocha De Sena                  85 BRA
  4 1:29:50  Glenda Estefanía Morejon Quiñonez    00 ECU
  5 1:30:44  Noelia Vargas Mena                   00 CRC
  6 1:32:03  Mariavittoria Becchetti              94 ITA
  7 1:32:13  Kimberly Garcia                      93 PER
  8 1:32:26  Nicole Colombi                       95 ITA
  9 1:32:34  Magaly Bonilla                       92 ECU
 10 1:33:07  Ilse Guerrero                        93 MEX
 11 1:33:18  Mar Juarez Gallardo                  93 ESP
 12 1:33:39  Clemencè Beretta                     97 FRA
 13 1:33:43  Evelyn Inga                          98 PER
 14 1:33:49  Alana Barber                         87 NZL
 15 1:34:06  Éloïse Terrec                        98 FRA
 16 1:34:40  Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez         88 GUA
 17 1:34:45  Sofía Elisabeth Ramos Rodríguez      02 MEX
 18 1:34:50  Ines Henriques                       80 POR
 19 1:35:42  Diana Estefania Miranda Aragón       97 MEX
 20 1:35:48  Heather Lewis                        93 GBR
 21 1:36:25  Dalia Oliveras                       88 PUR
 22 1:36:28  Valeria Ortuño                       98 MEX
 23 1:36:43  Lidia Barcela                        97 ITA
 24 1:37:07  Carolina Costa                       98 POR
 25 1:37:09  Siu Nga Ching                        87 HKG
 26 1:37:32  Eleonora Domenici                    96 ITA
 27 1:37:48  Karla Johan Jaramillo                97 ECU
 28 1:37:59  Alejandra Ortega Solis               94 MEX
 29 1:38:00  Gabriela Gissel González Huchin      91 MEX
 30 1:38:31  Federica Curiazzi                    92 ITA
 31 1:39:05  Masumi Fuchise                       86 JPN
 32 1:39:23  Bethan Davies                        90 GBR
 33 1:39:36  Carmen Escariz Mella                 98 ESP
 34 1:39:39  Vittoria Giordani                    00 ITA
 35 1:40:10  Vivian Lizbeth Castillo Villamares   98 MEX
 36 1:41:08  Johana Edelmira Ordoñez Lucero       87 ECU
 37 1:41:10  Nadia Lizeth Gonzalez                97 MEX
 38 1:41:48  Joana Pontes                         00 POR
 39 1:41:51  Maritza Rafaela Poncio Tzul          94 GUA
 40 1:43:08  Rebeca Pamela Enriquez Pigeon        97 MEX
 41 1:43:23  Maidy Emileny Monge Perez            00 GUA
 42 1:44:46  Yadira Noemi Franco Perez            01 MEX
 43 1:46:36  Irene Montejo Garcés De Marcilla     98 ESP
 44 1:46:54  Beatrice Foresti                     98 ITA
 45 1:50:15  Nathalia Prieto Mendoza              01 MEX
 46 1:55:38  Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez            01 ESP
 DQ          Laura García-Caro                    95 ESP
 NF          Raquel Gonzalez Campos               89 ESP
 NF          Julia Takacs Nyerges                 89 ESP
 NF          Josephine Alisa Grandi               00 GER
 NF          Alicia Sanchez Guillarte             00 ESP
 NF          Antía Chamosa Dacasa                 99 ESP
 NF          Verónica Espino Utrera               81 ESP
 NF          Emilie Menuet                        91 FRA
 NF          Mirna Sucely Ortiz Flores            87 GUA
 NF          Andrea Martínez Rivera               88 MEX
 NF          Guadalupe Sanchez Magaña             95 MEX
 NF          Mary Luz Andia                       00 PER
ECU Guayaquil, 29-30 mai 2021, LII Championnats sud-américains, Andrés Chocho, Glenda Morejón [https://www.resultadosonline.org/index3.php/264-ecu-52-campeonato-sudamericano-de-mayores.html]
** 20.000m M (30/5)
  1 1.24.18.94 Andres Chocho Leon               1983 ECU
  2 1.24.32.06 Jhon Alexander Castaneda Angulo  1992 COL
  3 1.24.49.13 Jhonatan Amores Caura            1998 ECU
  4 1.25.48.03 Juan Manuel Cano Ceres           1987 ARG
  5 1.28.26.92 Lucas Gomes De Souza Mazzo       1994 BRA
 HC 1.28.40.85 Gonzalo Buestas Japon            2000 ECU
  6 1.30.17.52 Yassir Ameth Cabrera Lopez       1998 PAN
  7 1.33.17.17 Diego Pereira Lima               2000 BRA
** 20.000m F (29/5)
  1 1.29.24.61 Glenda Morejón Quionez           2000 ECU
  2 1.30.51.97 Erica Rocha De Sena              1985 BRA
  3 1.32.46.25 Maritza Guamán Maza              1988 ECU
  4 1.33.52.35 Leyde Jossy Guerra Mucha         1995 PER
  5 1.34.35.32 Angela Melania Castro Chirivechz 1993 BOL
  6 1.35.42.41 Yeseida Isaid Carrillo Torres    1993 COL
 HC 1.38.04.53 Paula Torres Sarango             2000 ECU
  7 1.41.56.37 Gabriela De Sousa Muniz          2002 BRA
  8 1.50.54.29 Yossy Caballero                  1993 PER
CZE Poděbrady, 16 mai 2021, Coupe d'Europe et Permit meeting [https://results.onlinesystem.cz/ResultsOverall/Index/2148]
** 10km U20M
  1 41:35    Jose Luis HIDALGO       02 ESP
  2 41:51    Paul MCGRATH            02 ESP
  3 42:20    SERHAT GÜNGÖR           02 TUR
  4 42:26    Dimitri DURAND          02 FRA Pénalité 60" 
  5 42:27    Jaromír MORÁVEK         03 CZE
  6 42:30    Gabriele GAMBA          02 ITA
  7 42:43    Pablo PASTOR            03 ESP
  8 42:46    Lucas DREVILLE          02 FRA
  9 42:51    Pedro DIAS              03 POR
 10 42:52    Taras KORETSKYY         02 UKR
 11 43:06    Jerry JOKINEN           02 FIN
 12 43:46    Mustafa TEKDAL          02 TUR
 13 43:50    Florian PETER           02 FRA
 14 44:58    Oleksandr MYTSYK        02 UKR
 15 45:54    Filippo Antonio CAPOSTAGNO 02 ITA
 16 46:17    Yehor SHELEST           02 UKR
 17 48:12    Ignas DUMBLIAUSKAS      03 LTU
 18 53:07    Leon BÁNK               03 HUN
 DQ          Daniele BREDA           02 ITA
** 10km U20W
  1 45:46    Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ       02 CZE
  2 47:01    Adriana VIVEIROS        02 POR
  3 47:05    Maële BIRÉ-HESLOUIS     02 FRA  NR
  4 47:13    Elvina CARRE            03 FRA
  5 47:23    Inês MENDES             03 POR
  6 47:37    Lizaveta HRYSHKEVICH    03 BLR
  7 48:34    Celia VILCHEZ           02 ESP
  8 49:03    Alicia LUMBRERAS        02 ESP
  9 49:33    Lena RIEDEL             02 GER
 10 49:34    Alessia TITONE          02 ITA
 11 49:58    Sina RIEDEL             02 GER
 12 50:01    Anna FERRARI            02 ITA
 13 51:28    Alina LEIPE             02 GER
 14 51:35    Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ         03 CZE
 15 51:42    Francesca LIVIANI       02 ITA
 16 51:55    Bruna MARQUES           02 POR
 17 53:13    Jana ZIKMUNDOVÁ         02 CZE
 18 53:34    Songül KOÇER            02 TUR
 19 53:43    Kinga WALERIAŃCZYK      02 POL
 20 53:59    Amelia BŁAŻEJEWSKA      03 POL
 21 54:12    Stanislava HAKULINOVÁ   03 SVK
 22 54:41    Toma DAILIDONYTĖ        03 LTU
 NF          Maria Diana LATARETU    02 ROM
 DQ          Alžbeta RAGASOVÁ        02 SVK
** 20km M
  1 1:18:54  Perseus KARLSTRÖM       90 SWE
  2 1:19:14  Álvaro MARTÍN           94 ESP
  3 1:19:19  Diego GARCÍA            96 ESP
  4 1:19:25  Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ      88 ESP
  5 1:19:43  Francesco FORTUNATO     94 ITA
  6 1:20:10  Gabriel BORDIER         97 FRA
  7 1:20:10  Salih KORKMAZ           97 TUR
  8 1:20:30  Massimo STANO           92 ITA
  9 1:20:43  Eduard ZABUZHENKO       98 UKR
 10 1:20:52  Nils BREMBACH           93 GER
 11 1:21:13  Federico TONTODONATI    89 ITA
 12 1:21:52  Matteo GIUPPONI         88 ITA
 13 1:22:20  Christopher LINKE       88 GER
 14 1:22:26  Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK       00 POL
 15 1:22:27  Tom BOSWORTH            90 GBR
 16 1:22:41  Ivan LOSEV              86 UKR
 17 1:22:44  Şahin ŞENODUNCU         94 TUR
 18 1:22:50  Cameron CORBISHLEY      97 GBR
 19 1:23:39  Viktor SHUMIK           98 UKR
 20 1:23:44  Leo KÖPP                98 GER
 21 1:23:57  Marius ŽIŪKAS           85 LTU
 22 1:24:09  Aliaksandr LIAKHOVICH   89 BLR
 23 1:24:14  Abdulselam İMUK         99 TUR
 24 1:24:49  Hagen POHLE             92 GER
 25 1:24:54  Dawid TOMALA            89 POL
 26 1:25:05  Håvard HAUKENES         90 NOR
 27 1:25:30  Selman ILHAN            00 TUR
 28 1:25:31  Kevin CAMPION           88 FRA
 29 1:25:59  Artur MASTIANICA        92 LTU
 30 1:26:08  Rafał AUGUSTYN          84 POL
 31 1:26:39  Miroslav ÚRADNÍK        96 SVK
 32 1:27:21  David KUSTER            99 FRA
 33 1:27:28  Dominik ČERNÝ           97 SVK
 34 1:27:35  Mikita KALIADA          00 BLR
 35 1:27:42  Vít HLAVÁČ              97 CZE
 36 1:27:59  Damian BLOCKI           89 POL
 37 1:28:44  Raivo SAULGRIEZIS       94 LAT
 38 1:30:37  Dzmitry DZIUBIN         90 BLR
 39 1:30:57  Lukáš GDULA             91 CZE
 40 1:31:48  Cian MCMANAMON          91 IRL
 41 1:32:13  Mattéo DUC              01 FRA
 42 1:41:22  Daniel KOVÁČ            01 SVK
 43 1:42:35  Paul JANSEN             73 NED
 44 1:48:28  Norbert TÓTH            01 HUN
DNF          Joni HAVA               99 FIN
DNF          Máté HELEBRANDT         89 HUN
DNF          Dzmitry LUKYANCHUK      97 BLR
DNF          Alberto AMEZCUA         92 ESP
** 20km W
  1 1:27:42  Antonella PALMISANO     91 ITA
  2 1:28:03  María PÉREZ             96 ESP
  3 1:28:07  Laura GARCÍA-CARO       95 ESP
  4 1:28:37  Raquel GONZÁLEZ         89 ESP
  5 1:29:47  Ayşe TEKDAL             99 TUR
  6 1:29:54  Olena SOBCHUK           95 UKR
  7 1:29:56  Hanna SHEVCHUK          96 UKR
  8 1:29:56  Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA     93 UKR
  9 1:29:57  Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO      96 POL
 10 1:30:05  Valentina TRAPLETTI     85 ITA
 11 1:32:24  Panagiota TSINOPOULOU   90 GRE
 12 1:32:40  Nicole COLOMBI          95 ITA
 13 1:32:45  Anastasiya RAROUSKAYA   96 BLR
 14 1:32:53  Evin DEMİR              01 TUR
 15 1:33:26  Olga NIEDZIAŁEK         97 POL
 16 1:33:51  Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINA  95 BLR
 17 1:34:13  Heather LEWIS           93 GBR
 18 1:34:27  Mária KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ 88 SVK
 19 1:34:40  Brigita VIRBALYTĖ       85 LTU
 20 1:34:55  Júlia TAKÁCS            89 ESP
 21 1:34:58  Pauline STEY            01 FRA
 22 1:35:04  Eloise TERREC           98 FRA
 23 1:35:12  Meryem BEKMEZ           00 TUR
 24 1:35:26  Camille MOUTARD         01 FRA
 25 1:36:14  Kader DOST              00 TUR
 26 1:36:19  Barbara KOVÁCS          93 HUN
 27 1:36:39  Clémence BERETTA        97 FRA
 28 1:36:51  Olga FIASKA             01 GRE
 29 1:37:09  Bethan DAVIES           90 GBR
 30 1:37:49  Saskia FEIGE            97 GER
 31 1:37:57  Elisa NEUVONEN          91 FIN
 32 1:38:00  Rita RÉCSEI             96 HUN
 33 1:38:16  Anniina KIVIMÄKI        99 FIN
 34 1:38:27  Adrija MEŠKAUSKAITĖ     01 LTU
 35 1:39:23  Tiia KUIKKA             94 FIN
 36 1:39:33  Valeryia KOMEL          97 BLR
 37 1:39:58  Hana BURZALOVÁ          00 SVK
 38 1:40:16  Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ  96 LTU
 39 1:42:37  Mihaela ACATRINEI       95 ROU
 40 1:42:52  Agnieszka ELLWARD       89 POL
 41 1:43:24  Ema HAČUNDOVÁ           99 SVK
 42 1:45:25  Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ  00 LTU
 43 1:47:59  Modra IGNATE            85 LAT
 44 1:55:42  Dóra CSÖRGŐ             01 HUN
DNF          Eszter BÁNHIDI          00 HUN
DNF          Ana CABECINHA           84 POR
DNF          Anna TERLYUKEVICH       87 BLR
 DQ          Mariavittoria BECCHETTI 94 ITA
 DQ          Maria BERNARDO          99 POR
** 35km W
  1 2:49:55  Antigoni DRISBIOTI      84 GRE
  2 2:51:05  Eleonora Anna GIORGI    89 ITA
  3 2:51:50  Lidia BARCELLA          97 ITA
  4 2:52:44  Maria JUÁREZ            93 ESP
  5 2:52:59  Nadzeya DARAZHUK        90 BLR
  6 2:55:07  Anastasiya RODZKINA     94 BLR
  7 2:55:10  Kiriaki FILTISAKOU      00 GRE
  8 2:56:02  Federica CURIAZZI       92 ITA
  9 2:57:08  Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ       91 CZE
 10 2:57:29  Christina PAPADOPOULOU  96 GRE
 11 2:57:51  Antia CHAMOSA           99 ESP
 12 2:58:01  Nastassia YATSEVICH     85 BLR
 13 2:59:27  Ana Veronica RODEAN     84 ROU
 14 3:04:04  Beatrice FORESTI        98 ITA
 15 3:12:30  Antonina LOREK          95 POL
 16 3:14:13  Efstathia KOURKOUTSAKI  98 GRE
 17 3:14:46  Khrystyna YUDKINA       84 UKR
 18 3:22:37  Valéria BIRÓNÉ DR MOLNÁR77 HUN
DNF          Yana FARINA             99 UKR
DNF          Inês HENRIQUES          80 POR
 DQ          Lyudmyla SHELEST        74 UKR
** 50km M
  1 3:47:40  Marc TUR                94 ESP
  2 3:48:25  Aleksi OJALA            92 FIN
  3 3:49:52  Andrea AGRUSTI          95 ITA
  4 3:50:31  Ruslans SMOLONSKIS      96 LAT
  5 3:50:48  Marco DE LUCA           81 ITA
  6 3:51:48  Nathaniel SEILER        96 GER
  7 3:51:51  Arnis RUMBENIEKS        88 LAT
  8 3:52:07  Karl JUNGHANNSS         96 GER
  9 3:52:15  Brendan BOYCE           86 IRL
 10 3:52:58  Carl DOHMANN            90 GER
 11 3:53:51  Ivan BANZERUK           90 UKR
 12 3:55:29  Marius Iulian COCIORAN  83 ROU  NR
 13 3:55:45  Valeriy LІTANYUK        94 UKR
 14 3:55:58  Anatoli HOMELEU         96 BLR
 15 3:56:18  Michele ANTONELLI       94 ITA
 16 3:56:45  Jakub JELONEK           85 POL
 17 3:58:12  Ihor HLAVAN             90 UKR
 18 3:58:17  Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI       80 POL
 19 3:59:35  Tadas ŠUŠKEVIČIUS       85 LTU
 20 4:01:14  Jesús Ángel GARCÍA      69 ESP
 21 4:03:06  Dávid TOKODI            91 HUN
 22 4:03:38  Manuel BERMÚDEZ         97 ESP
 23 4:06:41  Anton RADKO             95 UKR
 24 4:07:27  Hélder SANTOS           96 POR
 25 4:07:29  Rui COELHO              94 POR
 26 4:11:44  José Ignacio DÍAZ       79 ESP
 27 4:13:35  Pavel Remus RĂDOI       98 ROU
 28 4:19:51  Rafał SIKORA            87 POL
 29 4:22:37  Alejandro Francisco 
             FLOREZ STUDER           71 SUI
 30 4:26:58  Ionuț Vasilică PLEȘU    98 ROU
DNF          Virgo ADUSOO            85 EST
DNF          Uladzimir KALESNIK      92 BLR
DNF          Miklós SRP              93 HUN
DNF          Narcis Stefan MIHĂILĂ   87 ROU
DNF          Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL  88 GRE
DNF          Bruno ERENT             90 CRO
DNF          Hugo ANDRIEU            92 FRA
DNF          Tomasz BAGDÁNY          95 HUN
 DQ          Stefano CHIESA          96 ITA
*** Équipes
** 20km M
1 ESP     9
2 ITA    24
3 GER    44
4 UKR    45
5 TUR    48
6 FRA    70
7 POL    72
8 BLR   102
9 SVK   117
** 20km F
1 ESP     9
2 UKR    21
3 ITA    23
4 TUR    43
5 POL    67
6 BLR    68
7 FRA    69
8 LTU    96
9 SVK   102
** 50km M
1 ITA    23
2 GER    24
3 UKR    41
4 ESP    43
5 POL    62
** 35km F
1 ITA    13
2 GRE    18
3 BLR    23
** 10km U20F
1 POR     7
2 FRA     7
3 CZE    15
4 ESP    15
5 GER    20
6 ITA    22
7 POL    39
** 10km U20M
1 ESP     3
2 FRA    12
3 TUR    15
4 ITA    21
5 UKR    24

ECU Guayaquil, 7-8 mai 2021, XX coupe panaméricaine de marche [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/05/gabriela-muniz-brasil-e-brayan-matias.html]
** 35km F
  1 2.54.44.80 Nathaly Leon Tenezaca            1998 ECU
  2 3.19.40.15 Aura Libertad Morales            1991 MEX
  3 3.19.42.59 Jaaneth Mamani Roque             1982 BOL
  4 3.23.42.31 Brigitte Coaquira                2002 PER
  5 3.27.40.34 Yoci Caballero                   2003 PER
  6 3.33.55.64 Mariela Sanchez                  2002 MEX
  7 3.43.10.15 Paula Raissa Paz da Silva        2002 BRA
  8 3.44.21.06 Elisangela Pereira da Silva      1976 BRA
  9 4.08.43.09 Hania Nuñez                      1993 PER
** 50km M
  1 4.04.52.98 Jhonatan Javier Amores Carua     1998 ECU
  2 4.06.20.07 Ever Jair Palma Olivares         1990 MEX
  3 4.09.46.33 Jose Leyer Ojeda                 1996 MEX
  4 4.11.33.82 Max Batista Gonçalves dos Santos 1994 BRA
  5 4.12.37.42 Isaac Antonio Palma Olivares     2002 MEX
  6 4.12.37.56 Luis Amauri Bustamante           1985 MEX
  7 4.14.09.69 Omar Zepeda                      1985 MEX
  8 4.19.12.27 Gonzalo Bustan Japon             2000 ECU
  9 4.19.53.31 Deiby Cordero Zuñiga             1992 CRC
 10 4.31.05.02 Brayan Alejandro Lugo            1998 COL
 11 4.31.43.88 Ronal Quispe Misme               1989 BOL
 12 4.32.13.70 Thomas Alfredo Silvera Herrera   1990 VEN
 13 4.32.42.59 Edgar Saquipay Pañi              1996 ECU
 NF            José Alessandro Baggio                BRA
 NF            Rudney Dias Nogueira                  BRA
 NF            Keny Perez                            COL
 NF            Pablo Rodriguez Pardo                 BOL
 NF            David Velasquez Caiza                 ECU
** 20km F
  1 1.30.36  Paola Perez Saquipay               1989 ECU
  2 1.31.53  Karla Johana Jaramillo Navarrete   1998 ECU
  3 1.34.55  Viviane Santana Lyra               1993 BRA
  4 1.35.37  Magali Bonilla Solis               1993 ECU
  5 1.36.16  Noelia Vargas Mena                 2000 CRC
  6 1.38.03  Leyde Guerra                       1998 PER
  7 1.38.27  Maria Fernanda Peinado             2001 GUA
  8 1.39.47  Angela Castro Chirivechz           1993 BOL
  9 1.39.53  Paula Torres Sarango               2000 ECU
 10 1.40.56  Mayra Quispe Mancilla              2000 BOL
 11 1.46.17  Evelyn Inga                        1998 PER
 12 1.48.58  Casandra Nieto Linares             1994 BOL
 13 1.51.52  Emily Pistor                       1994 BRA
 14 1.52.56  Emely Villafuerte                  2000 PER
 NF          Rachelle de Orbete Perez                PUR
 NF          Kimberly García                         PER
 NF          Glenda Morejon Quiñonez                 ECU
 NF          Erika Rocha de Sena                     BRA
 NF          Elianay Santana da Silva                BRA
** 20km M                                       
  1 1.21.35  Eider Arevalo                      1993 COL
  2 1.21.41  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim       1991 BRA
  3 1.21.46  Alexander David Hurtado Espinoza   1999 ECU
  4 1.21.56  Brian Daniel Pintado Alvarez       1995 ECU
  5 1.22.27  Jordy Jimenez Arrobo               1994 ECU
  6 1.22.40  Brandon Segura                     1996 MEX
  7 1.22.57  Cesar Rodriguez                    1997 PER
  8 1.23.29  Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa      1999 BRA
  9 1.24.14  Cristian Andres Chocho Leon        1983 ECU
 10 1.24.25  Mauricio Arteaga Sanchez           1988 ECU
 11 1.25.14  Juan Jose Soto                     1999 COL
 12 1.25.42  Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo         1994 BRA
 13 1.26.34  Jose Ortiz Florez                  2000 GUA
 14 1.28.03  Yasser Cabrera Lopez               1988 PAN
 15 1.28.23  Cesar Herrera                      1999 COL
 16 1.31.04  Bernardo Garcia Barrondo           1993 GUA
** 10km U20M                                    
  1 43.41.31 Bryan Matias Ortiz                 2005 GUA
  2 43.51.58 Mateo Romero                       2003 COL
  3 44.04.01 Cristgian Juarez                   2002 MEX
  4 44.16.71 Saul Wamputsrit Samaniego          2004 ECU
  5 44.28.15 Cristian Rojas                     2002 COL
  6 45.41.51 Heron Rodrigues Miranda            2003 BRA
  7 47.17.73 Francis Soto                       2002 PER
  8 49.18.93 Erickson Salina                    2003 PER
  9 49.57.49 Ronald Saya                        2003 COL
 10 50.59.75 Alcides Flores Mamani              2003 BOL
 11 51.07.10 Piero Quisoe                       2002 PER
 NF          Terry Villacorte Guevara                ECU
** 10km U20F                                    
  1 47.49.17 Gabriela de Souza Muniz            2002 BRA
  2 47.56.11 Sofia Elizabeth Ramos              2002 MEX
  3 50.35.77 Yaquelin Teletor Jeronimo          2004 GUA
  4 52.18.55 Glendy Teletor Jeronimo            2002 GUA
  5 53.08.04 Ines Hualipa Condo                 2002 BOL
  6 53.09.69 Freysi Donayre                     2002 PER
  7 54.07.05 Jhoselyn Cuizara Luque             2005 BOL
  8 54.46.15 Paula Valdez Sarauz                2002 ECU
  9 55.23.57 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos      2004 BRA
 10 55.57.19 Maria Jose Mendoza                 2005 ECU
 11 56.22.14 Alicia Curtihuanca                 2003 PER
 12 57.45.40 Bruna Batista de Oliveira          2002 BRA
 13 63.03.38 Milagros Quispe                    2002 PER
TUR Antalya, 27 mar 2021, XX Champ. des Balkans [http://www.balkan-athletics.eu/results/Balkan%20Race%20Walking%20Championships/20th%20Balkan%20Race%20Walking%20Championships%202021%20Antalya,%20TUR/Results%2020.%20BRWCH%20Antalya%202021.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24.20  Şahİn Şenoduncu         1994 TUR
  2 1:24.51  Abdulselam İmuk         1999 TUR
 HC 1:25.37  Selman İlhan            2000 TUR
 HC 1:27.20  Mustafa Özbek           1997 TUR
  3 1:31.26  Ionut Plesu             1998 ROU
  4 1:34.39  Andrei Gafita           1996 ROU
** 20km F
 HC 1:28:48  Meryem Bekmez           2000 TUR
  1 1:30:12  Ayşe Tekdal             1999 TUR
 HC 1:32:23  Kyriaki Filtisakou      2000 GRE
  2 1:32:33  Panayota Tsinopoulou    1990 GRE
  3 1:32:53  Christina Papadopoulou  1996 GRE
 HC 1:34:46  Kader Dost              2000 TUR
  4 1:34:56  Mihaela Acatrinei       1995 ROU
  5 1:36:17  Ana Veronica Rodean     1984 ROU
  6 1:37:59  Evin Demir              2001 TUR
 HC 1:45:09  Bedriye Tekin           2001 TUR
 HC 1:45:20  Ayşe Kiliç              2001 TUR
  7 2:07:53  Ana Intihar Marulc      2000 SLO
  8 2:12:15  Stanislava Petrova      1993 BUL
  9 2:16:13  Maria Angelova          1980 BUL
AUS Melbourne, 27 mar 2021, Champ. Océanie & Australie [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/ysslfz5zqnbh3wvg.pdf]
** 20km W
  1 1:28:50  Jemima Montag           1998 VIC
  2 1:30:41  Katie Hayward           2000 QLD
  3 1:32:12  Rebecca Henderson       2001 VIC
  4 1:54:20  Hannah Mison            2001 NSW
  5 2:02:44  Bridget Bell            2002 NSW
** 20km M
  1 1:22:28  Rhydian Cowley          1991 VIC
  2 1:24:08  Kyle Swan               1999 VIC
  3 1:24:27  Declan Tingay           1999 WA  adic. 2 min.
  4 1:27:08  Quentin Rew             1984 NZL
  5 1:27:24  Carl Gibbons            1996 NSW
  6 1:27:50  Mitch Baker             2001 ACT
  7 1:29:55  Tristian Camilleri      2001 SA
  8 1:32:19  Tim Fraser              2000 ACT
  9 1:35:01  Dylan Richardson        2000 NSW
SVK Dudince 20 mar 2021, XL G.P. de Dudince [https://www.atletika.sk/dudinska-patdesiatka-moravy-35759-urobil-dalsi-krok-na-oh-prvenstvo-si-vybojoval-guatemalcan-b-barrondo/]
** 50km M
  1 3:47:01  Bernardo Uriel Barrondo Garcia 1993 GUA
  2 3:48:24  Artur Mastianica        1992 LTU
  3 3:48:56  Luis Angel Sanchez      1993 GUA
  4 3:49:20  Horacio Nava Reza       1982 MEX
  5 3:49:23  Dawid Tomala            1989 POL
  6 3:49:46  Diego Pinzon            1985 COL
  7 3:49:48  Jorge Ruiz              1989 COL
  8 3:50:47  Franco Luis Amauri Bustamante 1985 MEX
  9 3:51:03  Alexandros Papamichail  1988 GRE
 10 3:51:13  Dominic King            1983 GBR
 11 3:52:03  Bence Barnabás Venyercsán 1996 HUN
 12 3:52:54  Vít Hlaváč              1997 CZE
 13 3:53:09  Marc Mundell            1983 RSA
 14 3:53:30  Ever Jair Palma Olivares 1992 MEX
 15 3:54:15  Cameron Corbishley      1997 GBR
 16 3:54:43  Arnis Rumbenieks        1988 LAT
 17 3:54:48  Hagen Pohle             1992 GER
 18 3:56:06  Lukáš Gdula             1991 CZE
 19 3:57:31  Manuel Ángel López Karass 1995 MEX
 20 3:57:57  Miklós Domomkos Srp     1993 HUN
 21 3:57:59  Michal Morvay           1996 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
 22 3:58:31  José Leyver Ojeda Blas  1985 MEX
 23 3:59:26  Marius Iulian Cocioran  1983 ROU
 24 3:59:35  Jose Montana            1992 COL
 25 4:00:05  Tadas Šuškevičius       1985 LTU
 26 4:01:49  Jarkko Kinnunen         1984 FIN
 27 4:03:19  Kenny Martin Perez Parra 1994 COL
 28 4:05:57  Dávid Tokodi            1991 HUN
 29 4:06:09  Daniel King             1983 GBR
 30 4:07:56  Rafał Sikora            1987 POL
 31 4:09:48  Jose Leonidas Romero Irias 1984 HND
 32 4:13:15  Bruno Erent             1990 CRO
 33 4:14:07  Jerome Caprice          1983 MRI
 34 4:16:25  Deiby Jose Cordero Zuñiga 1992 CRC
 35 4:18:30  Pavel Remus Rădoi       1998 ROU
 36 4:20:52  Martin Côme             1995 FRA
 37 4:28:45  Ronald Rey Quispe Misme 1989 BOL
 38 4:35:59  Martin Nedvídek         1975 CZE
 39 4:38:59  Cristian David Berdeja Villavicencio 1981 MEX
 40 4:40:48  Robert Goławski         1998 POL
** 20km F
  1 1:29:11  Valeria Ortuno Martínez 1998 MEX
  2 1:29:33  Ilse Ariadna Guerrero Rodarte 1993 MEX
  3 1:30:08  Alegna Aryday González Munoz 1999 MEX
  4 1:30:27  Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez 1988 GUA
  5 1:30:52  Tereza Ďurdiaková       1991 CZE
  6 1:31:29  Brigita Virbalyte Dimšiene 1985 LTU
  7 1:31:49  Mary Luz Andia Arotaipe 2000 PER
  8 1:32:19  Maritza Rafaela Poncio Tzul 1994 GUA
  9 1:32:43  Alejandra Ortega Solís  1994 MEX
 10 1:32:47  Sofia Elizabeth Ramos Rodríguez 2002 MEX
 11 1:32:56  Mirna Sucely Ortiz Flores 1987 GUA
 12 1:33:13  Barbara Kovács          1993 HUN
 13 1:33:54  Yeseida Carrillo        1993 COL
 14 1:35:21  Rachelle de Orbeta      2000 POR
 15 1:35:32  Mária Czaková           1988 SVK Dukla o.z. B.Bystrica
 16 1:35:56  Sandra Galvis           1986 COL
 17 1:35:56  Monika Vaiciukevičiute  1996 LTU
 18 1:36:23  Diana Estefania Miranda Aragon 1997 MEX
 19 1:37:11  Stephanie Casey         1983 USA
 20 1:37:31  Arabelly Orjuela        1988 COL
 21 1:38:03  Tiia Kuikka             1994 FIN
 22 1:38:40  Kate Veale              1994 IRL
 23 1:39:25  Adrija Meškauskaite     2001 LTU
 24 1:41:48  Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 SVK Sp. Dubnica nad Váhom
 25 1:46:16  Ivana Renić             1996 CRO
 26 1:46:25  Hana Burzalová          2000 SVK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
 27 1:47:25  Ema Hačundová           1999 SVK Borský Mikuláš
 28 1:48:37  Anett Torma             1984 HUN
 29 1:55:41  Annelies Sarrazin       1981 BEL
** 20km M
  1 1:19:54  Andrés Eduardo Olivas Núnez 1998 MEX
  2 1:20:23  Noel Ali Chama Almazán  1997 MEX
  3 1:20:24  Eider Arevalo           1993 COL
  4 1:20:43  Jose Eduardo Ortiz Flores 2000 GUA
  5 1:20:58  Marius Žiukas           1985 LTU
  6 1:20:59  Wayne Snyman            1985 RSA
  7 1:21:30  Jose Oswaldo Calel Sis  1998 GUA
  8 1:21:53  Esteban Soto            1994 COL
  9 1:22:14  Matej Tóth              1983 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
 10 1:23:01  José Alejandro Barrondo Xuc 1996 GUA
 11 1:23:03  Luis Henry Campos Cruz  1995 PER
 12 1:23:06  David Kenny             1999 IRL
 13 1:23:51  Gustavo Israel Solís Avendano 1998 MEX
 14 1:24:43  Jesús Tadeo Vega Ortiz  1994 MEX
 15 1:24:43  David Kuster            1999 FRA
 16 1:25:07  José Maria Raymundo Cox 1993 GUA
 17 1:26:23  Juan Manuel Cano        1987 ARG
 18 1:27:49  Andrei Aldo             2001 ITA
 19 1:28:08  Saul Mena               2001 MEX
 20 1:28:37  Ismael Antonio Bernal Mejía 1999 MEX
 21 1:30:03  Juan Soto               1998 COL
 22 1:43:52  Dominik Černý           1997 SVK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
 23 1:44:45  Patrik Nemčok           2003 SVK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
 24 2:01:01  Milan Poláček           2002 SVK - Eslováquia/AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
FRA Nantes 12 mar 2021, Champ. Europe "Virtus" (Federation handicap cerebral) [https://www.virtus.sport/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/Full-results_2021-Virtus-Indoor-Athletics-Championships.pdf]
** 3000m F
  1 24'16"73 AKIN Edanur     (Tur) 1990-A-1827 SEF / Turkey 00
** 3000m M
  1 14'21"34 GAUDRÉ Martin   (FRA) CAM /04 75 I-F
  2 17'00"42 ROLL Afonso     (Por) 15351-A-1508 SEM / Portugal 00
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]