Le web de Dominique Guebey – La marche athlétique

Page : http://www.dg77.net/marche/news/2021/newswdiv21.htm


  D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e    La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2021 marche internationale

USA Long Island, 31 oct 2021, Champ. USATF 20km [https://long-island.usatf.org/events/2021/usatf-long-island-20km-race-walk-championships]
** 20km M + W
  1 1:34:33.90 Nicholas Christie     1 30 M 1/3
  2 1:41:59.20 Maria Michta-Coffey   7 35 F 1/3
  3 1:42:16.70 Natalia Alfonso       9 27 F 2/3
  4 1:45:45.30 Lauren Harris         8 22 F 3/3
  5 1:47:12.60 Michael Mannozzi      3 35 M 2/3
  6 2:02:03.10 Dave McGovern         5 56 M 3/3
ESP Portugalete, 31 oct 2021, VI Grande Prémio de Portugalete (Biscaia) [http://www.fvaeaf.org/files/Resultados_Cto_Euskadi_Marcha.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 50.34    Angela Ruiz Teran       18/09/1997 Camargo Ría del Carmen
** 10k U20F
  1 55.12    Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe 25/11/2003 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  2 57.42    Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez 08/02/2003 Camargo Ría del Carmen
** 10km U18F
  1 58.48    Ainhoa Colino Biella    14/05/2004 Bidezabal Durango AT
** 10km M
  1 53.28    Martin Rodriguez Pazos  31/10/2001 Atletismo Torrelavega
ROU Timisoara, 30 oct 2021, Champ. de Roumanie [https://www.fra.ro/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/30.10.2021-CN-10km-mars-Timisoara.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 48:10.13 Acatrinei, Mihaela      1995 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  2 48:51.07 Rodean, Ana Veronica    1984 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  3 49:35.30 Lataretu, Maria-Diana   2002 CSM Craiova
  4 51:13.39 Puscasu, Mihaela Valentina 1995 CSU Resita
  5 53:25.16 Jid, Georgiana Cornelia 2000 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  6 53:31.93 Angelescu, Diana Georgiana 2000 CSM Suceava
  7 57:42.87 Sunzuiana, Elisabeta Elena 2003 LPS Alba Iulia, CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  8 58:06.19 Tanase, Daniela-Madalina 2004 CSM Suceava
  9 59:12.93 Tutu, Sorana            2003 CSS Barlad, SCM Deva
 10 59:12.93 Bolohan, Anamaria       2003 SCM Deva
 11 60:31.22 Tausan, Ema Lavinia     2005 LPS Alba Iulia
 12 61:14.68 Florea, Delia Mihaela   2004 CSS Barlad, SCM Deva
 13 61:52.70 Hategan, Alexia         2004 LPS Alba Iulia
 14 62:06.06 Caruceriu, Elena Lacramioara 1997 CSU Resita
 15 62:18.26 Danciu, Madalina Andreea 2003 CS Ghelari Hunedoara, SCM Deva
 16 62:27.24 Cocos, Loredana         1999 CSU Resita
 17 62:47.10 Ciuca, Cristina-Mihaela 2005 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, LPS Alba Iulia
** 10km M
  1 44:32.56 Gafita, Andrei          1996 CSM Suceava
  2 44:55.94 Cocioran, Marius Iulian 1983 CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  3 46:02.99 Mihaila, Narcis Stefan  1987 CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  4 48:26.99 Plesu, Ionut Vasilica   1998 CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  5 51:28.91 Ciobanasu, Marian       2004 CS Botosani
  6 52:03.21 Turluianu, Victor       2003 CSM Suceava
  7 53:31.26 Daicu, Constantin       2005 CS Botosani
  8 54:50.55 Milosi, Gabriel Viorel  2002 CS Muscel CL
  9 56:07.82 Milosi, George Cristian 2002 CS Muscel CL
 10 56:50.60 Balog, Atila Zoltan     1981 CSM Resita, CSU Resita
 11 57:01.05 Olteanu, Gigi           2002 CS Muscel CL
 12 59:33.07 Stolanic, Razvan George 2003 CS Muscel CL
 13 59:59.79 Chelariu, Nicusor Andrei 2005 CS Botosani
 14 61:34.54 Zavastin, Roberto-Constantin 2005 CS Botosani
 15 67:40.33 Polita, Ilie Samuel     1998 CSU Resita
POR Loures, 30 oct 2021, XVII Légua de Santo António dos Cavaleiros [https://www.aalisboa.com.pt/pt/competicoes/]
** 5km M
  1 25.31    Álvaro Danta Durán      1997 CA Extremadura ESP    1 sén
  2 25.36    Miguel Periañez García  1962 CA Extremadura ESP    1 vet
  3 27.23    João Costa Pinel, 2001 CA Baixa Banheira - Setúbal  2 sén
** 5km F
  1 25.36    Kristina Saltanovic     1975 GDS Domingos - Lisboa  1 sén
  2 27.37    Vera Ferreira Portela   1995 CS Marítimo - Madeira  2 sén
  3 29.40    Felicidade Pereira Rosa 1979 Individual Lisboa - Lisboa  1 vet
ITA Grottammare, 24 oct 2021, Champ. Italie 35km etc. + masters [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8692/Index.htm]
** 35km M
  1 2h33:40  ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 2h36:39  CHIESA Stefano          1996 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  3 2h37:32  PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 2h38:13  ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  5 2h38:45  ORSONI Riccardo         2000 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  6 2h48:35  MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 20km M
  1 1h28:34  FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 1h32:28  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  3 1h33:06  MEMOLLA Afrim           1992 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  4 1h34:23  CICALO' Stefano         1998 POL GONONE DORGALI
  5 1h35:44  BERTOLINI Ettore        2000 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
** 20km F
  1 1h30:24  COLOMBI Nicole          1995 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  2 1h37:03  BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  3 1h38:43  VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 1h40:29  PATERNICO' Annachiara   1998 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
  5 1h41:01  GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  6 1h41:18  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  7 1h44:05  GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 CUS MACERATA
  8 1h44:38  BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  9 1h45:28  MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
 10 1h47:08  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 11 1h47:38  SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 12 1h48:40  CIVILETTI Laura         1992 A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO
** 20km U20M
  1 1h32:21  BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  <<< PL 120"
  2 1h32:25  LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 1h33:00  BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  4 1h35:27  TANONI Alessandro       2002 CUS MACERATA
  5 1h35:56  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 1h37:44  BORZI Thomas            2003 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  7 1h40:20  BENEVIERI Daniele       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 1h40:26  MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  9 1h41:39  ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 1h42:28  FAMULARO Matteo         2002 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU
 11 1h42:50  GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 12 1h44:08  BIONDINI Francesco      2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 15km U20F
  1 73:19    CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 76:09    MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  3 77:11    QUARTARARO Martina      2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 80:14    MIGLIARDI Ilaria        2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 85:17    PERRONE Sofia           2002 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  6 86:34    GIULIANI Elisa          2003 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  7 86:53    ZERLOTTIN Cristina      2002 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  8 87:47    MONACO Giorgia          2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 10km U18M
  1 45:45    GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 LAZ LAZIO
  2 46:47    MANERA Salvatore        2004 SIC SICILIA
  3 47:21    LAURIA Giorgio          2004 LAZ LAZIO
  4 47:25    IORI Tommaso            2004 TOS TOSCANA
  5 48:24    BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005 LOM LOMBARDIA
  6 49:29    CARUCCI Tommaso         2004 PUG PUGLIA
** 10km U18F
  1 48:47    TRAINA Giada            2004 TOS TOSCANA
  2 50:24    GABRIELE Giulia         2005 LAZ LAZIO
  3 51:42    FIORINI Sofia           2004 TOS TOSCANA
  4 53:09    CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 LAZ LAZIO
  5 53:22    CANNONE Martina         2004 PUG PUGLIA
  6 53:34    CAPPELLI Emma           2005 PIE PIEMONTE
** 10km Masters M
  1 45:46    MAGLIULO Vincenzo       1976 SM45 USD ENTERPRISE GIOVANI ATLETI
  2 47:06    LATORRE Luca            1978 SM40 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
  3 50:33    D'ASCANIO Ruggero       1984 SM35 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  4 50:48    SCAFURO Francesco       1977 SM40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  5 50:53    BARTOCCI Giancarlo      1979 SM40 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  6 51:23    CAMILLETTI Giancarlo    1967 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  7 51:50    SAPONARO Giuseppe       1969 SM50 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  8 51:52    GIACHETTI Marco         1974 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  9 51:59    PIRINO Gian Mauro       1972 SM45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 10 52:01    PAULINI Luigi           1970 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 11 52:46    CALO' Samuele           1976 SM45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 12 53:33    LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 SM60 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 13 54:25    AINA Fabio              1966 SM55 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 14 54:53    MANCINI Romano          1968 SM50 BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD
 15 54:59    ALFIERI Edoardo         1956 SM65 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
 16 55:34    DONATI Patrizio         1956 SM65 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 17 55:50    NASO Andrea             1960 SM60 ATLETICA LONATO
 19 57:02    DE PAOLI Massimo        1957 SM60 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 20 57:34    GIAMOGANTE Roberto      1963 SM55 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 23 58:36    MENGONI Renzo           1966 SM55 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO
 24 58:53    FORTUNATO Vincenzo      1957 SM60 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 25 59:13    PIO Alberto             1952 SM65 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 26 59:53    CARTONI Bernardo        1969 SM50 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 27 59:55    STELLA Giovanni         1961 SM60 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 29 61:15    FORMENTIN Ettorino      1947 SM70 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 31 62:05    GIANNUZZI Luigi         1949 SM70 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG
 32 62:35    GAMBERINI Adler         1961 SM60 G.P. AVIS FORLI
 35 64:37    PIASER Roberto          1948 SM70 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO
 46 72:16    GIANNONE Biagio         1943 SM75 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 47 72:33    RUTOLO Ferdinando       1947 SM70 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
 50 74:01    ANGELINI Mario          1946 SM75 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 51 75:26    DE LUCIA Gianfranco     1943 SM75 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
 52 77:16    PICCIONI Roberto        1948 SM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 53 82:34    PROIETTI Nazzareno      1933 SM85 G.S.D. K42 ROMA
 54 82:47    MARIOTTI Enrico         1934 SM85 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
** 10km Masters F
  1 52:26    PEDETTI Valeria         1973 SF45 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  2 54:27    IVANOVA Marina          1978 SF40 ATLETICA OSIMO
  3 55:10    BATTAGLIA Lucia         1981 SF40 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
  4 55:39    GUERRETTA Gloria        1976 SF45 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  5 56:40    FRANCESCHINI Sandra     1972 SF45 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  6 57:08    AMBROSIO Michela        1985 SF35 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  7 57:13    COCCIMIGLIO Simona      1976 SF45 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  8 58:15    MAGGIO Lucia            1972 SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI
  9 59:09    FRULLA Francesca        1968 SF50 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 10 60:38    CANUTI Alessandra       1979 SF40 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 11 62:13    SECCHI Tiziana          1966 SF55 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
 12 62:31    LUCAFERRO Manuela       1963 SF55 ATLETICA LONATO
 13 62:51    CASASOLE Luisa          1968 SF50 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 14 62:53    AURIZZI Melania         1970 SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 15 63:35    FUREGON Patrizia        1965 SF55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 16 63:55    BENCIVENGA Anna         1964 SF55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 17 64:49    RICCIUTELLI Daniela     1956 SF65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 18 65:43    COMBA Giuseppina        1957 SF60 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 19 66:41    PAIS Maria Antonia      1964 SF55 STUDIUM ET STADIUM
 21 68:52    MUSSITA Anna            1961 SF60 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
 22 69:00    COLETTA Gabriella       1962 SF55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 23 69:13    MAGRO Anna Maria        1971 SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 28 72:43    MINNELLA Angela         1956 SF65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
 30 73:45    VISINTINI Marina        1965 SF55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 32 74:38    DEL PINTO Rita          1949 SF70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA
 33 74:51    PASQUALONI Simonetta    1952 SF65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 24 oct 2021, Champ. national 35km + clubs [https://competitions.uaf.org.ua/en/2021.10.24_ivano-frankivsk/live]
** 35km W
  1 2:50:54  ZDZIEBLO Katarzyna      28.11.1996 POL (Польща) Польща
  2 2:51:59  BOROVSKA Nadiya         25.02.1981 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
  3 2:52:24  HAVRYLYUK (STASYUK) Tamara 14.12.1995 Житомирська ЗСУ, ШВСМ
  4 2:53:33  LOSEVA (KASHYNA) Inna   27.09.1991 Сумська С, ШВСМ Сум
  5 3:06:16  TSVILIY Alina           18.09.1994 Київська МОН, КОШВСМ
  6 3:09:40  KULAHINA Oksana         01.04.1997 Київська К, КОШВСМ
  7 3:16:49  FARYNA Yana             05.08.1999 Волинська МОН
** 35km M
  1 2:33:17  KOVALENKO Nazar         09.02.1987 Київська ЗСУ, ДШВСМ
  2 2:36:59  JELONEK Jakub           07.07.1985 POL (Польща) Польща
  3 2:41:04  SOBCHUK Dmytro          07.11.1995 Волинська ЗСУ, ШВСМ Вол
  4 2:41:08  RADKO Anton             02.06.1995 Сумська С, ШВСМ Сум
  5 2:41:58  MARCHUK Andriy          12.12.1998 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
  6 2:53:13  ANDRUSHCHENKO Kyrylo    30.01.1993 Київська ЗСУ, КОЦОП
  7 3:00:18  SHELEST Yehor           13.07.2002 Сумська МОН, КЗ ДЮСШ
  8 3:17:49  LUKASHYK Yaroslav       12.08.2000 Волинська С, ШВСМ Вол
** 10km U20W
  1 0:47:10  SHOLOMITSKA Valeriya    01.08.2004 Волинська МОН, ДЮСШ
  2 0:51:47  LUTSKA Yuliya           18.08.2004 Івано-Франківська МОН
  3 0:53:38  KRYLOVETSKA Sofiia      02.08.2003 Сумська МОН
** 10km U20M
  1 0:44:37  RUSHCHAK Mykola         30.10.2003 Сумська Східний ЦОП
  2 0:46:06  MYTSYK Oleksandr        26.03.2002 Житомирська С, ЖСДЮСШОР
  3 0:46:53  BOHATYRYOV Stanislav    10.08.2003 Київська МОН, КОЦОП
ESP Alcolea del Río (Seville) 24 oct 2021, XLI G.P., Manuel Bermúdez, Irene Vázquez [https://www.atletismofaa.es/index.php/resultados/send/253-sevilla/4200-xli-gran-premio-atletismo-villa-alcolea-del-rio]
** 10km M
  1 41:46    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez Athleo@Clubathleo.Net      1 abs.
  2 42:02    Fabien Bernabe Rama     Montpellier                2 abs.
  3 45:47    Pablo Rodríguez Rojas   Atletismo Surco Lucena     3 abs.
  4 46:16    Juan Porras Hidalgo     Unicaja                    1 vet.
  5 46:17    Daniel Morilla Garcia   Ohmio                      4 abs.
  6 49:37    Marcos Monterrubio Fernández Club Dep.SurcoLucena  2 vet.
  7 50:16    David Munzon Romero     Club Atletismo Axati       5 abs.
  8 51:08    Alexis Salmeron Moreno  Athleo@Clubathleo.Net      6 abs.
** 5km F
  1 23:49    Irene Vazquez Gea       Athelo Cieza               1 abs.
  2 24:56    Alicia Vazquez Gea      Athelo Cieza               2 abs.
  3 25:14    Isabel Garcia Sanchez   Ohmio                      3 abs.
  4 25:54    Verónica Espino Utrera  Surco Lucena               1 vet.
  5 28:18    Carmen Mercedes Hernández Burgos Súper Amara Bat   2 vet.
  6 29:22    Natividad Aleu Vidal    Capex                      3 vet.
GBR Leeds, 23 oct 2021, British Grand Prix [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=431062]
** 5000m
  1 26:22    Abby Hughes             U20 W Taunton
  2 26:24    Mia Dunwell             U20 W Northern (Isle of Man)
  3 27:10    Meabh O Connor          U20 W Waterford AC
** 10.000m M+W
  1 45:29    Tom Partington          U23 M Manx
  2 48:16    Joe Mooney              SEN M Ireland
  3 50:41    Christian Hopper        U20 M Cambridge H
  4 52:07    Jasmine Nicholls        SEN W Leicester WC/Leeds Beckett Uni
  5 52:33    Abigail Jennings        U23 W Aldershot, Farnham & District
  6 54:03    Millie Morris           U20 W Ashford AC
** 20km M+W
  1 1:41:48  Kate Veale              SEN W West Waterford/Ireland
  2 2:01:22  Jacqueline Benson       U23 W Ashford AC
  3 2:17:55  Daniel McKerlich        U23 M Cardiff
** 35km M+W
  1 2:37:57  Aleksi Ojala            SEN M Finland
  2 3:00:24  Bethan Davies           SEN W Cardiff/Leeds Uni
  3 3:01:33  Elisa Neuvonen          SEN W Finland
ESP Madrid, 23/10/2021, XVI Campto Clubes Sub16 - Final A Hombres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/sub16_A_hombres_madrid.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:01.68 Daniel Monfort Moreno   25/01/2006 Playas de Castellon
  2 24:02.38 Ruben Teijeiro Gamez    18/02/2006 Hinaco Monzon
  3 24:35.74 Cesar Hidalgo Garcia    11/02/2007 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
ESP Madrid, 23/10/2021, XVI Campto Clubes Sub16 - Final A Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/sub16_A_mujeres_madrid.pdf]
** 3000m U16F
  1 14:51.01 Claudia Ventura Vicent  17/04/2006 Playas de Castellon
  2 14:55.72 Laura Rios Valle        08/03/2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  3 14:59.00 Marta Jimenez Nicolau   23/10/2006 AA Catalunya
ESP Sagunto, 23/10/2021, XVI Campto Clubes Sub16 - Final B2 Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/sub16_B2_mujeres_sagunto.pdf]
** 3000m U16F
  1 16:35.08 Sara Latorre Ballarin   15/02/2007 At. Intec-Zoiti
  2 16:44.65 Carla Garcia Romeral    23/02/2007 CA Canovelles
ESP Tolède, 23/10/2021, XVI Campto Clubes Sub16 - Final B3 Mujeres [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/sub16_B3_mujeres_toledo.pdf]
** 3000m U16F
  1 16:12.66 Andrea Perez Montoya    08/07/2006 Unicaja Banco-C.A. Toledo
  2 16:30.84 Lorena Mesa Jacinto     13/10/2006 Clator Orotava  683
  3 16:34.66 Claudia Rios Terron     23/04/2007 At Almendralejo
SVK Banska Bystrica 17/10/2021, Championnat 35 km open [https://www.hrdosport.sk/Online/538]
** 35km M
  1 2:37:32  ÚRADNÍK Miroslav        SVK 24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 2:45:25  HLAVÁČ Vít              CZE 26.02.1997 A.C.Tempo Kladno
  3 2:51:41  ČERNÝ Dominik           SVK 01.11.1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  4 2:53:16  GDULA Lukáš             CZE 06.12.1991 Hviezda Pardubice
  5 2:53:54  TOKODI Dávid            HUN 03.05.1991 Hungary
  6 2:54:30  MORÁVEK Jaromír         CZE 22.03.2003 Smola chuze Praha
  7 3:01:20  NEDVÍDEK Martin         CZE 25.01.1975 AC Rumburk
** 35km W
  1 2:51:50  ĎURDIAKOVÁ Tereza       CZE 20.02.1991 USK Praha
  2 2:52:21  MADARÁSZ Viktória       HUN 12.05.1985 Hungary
  3 3:08:43  BURZALOVÁ Hana          SVK 03.11.2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  4 3:18:58  HAČUNDOVÁ Ema           SVK 05.03.1999 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
  5 3:25:08  ZIKMUNDOVÁ Jana         CZE 02.10.2002 AC Turnov
HUN Pecs, 17 oct 2021, VIII meeting Róbert Märcz [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/801-viii-marcz-robert-nemzetkozi-gyalogloverseny-eredmenyek-1017125052.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 43:55    Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE 5
  2 45:58    Csontos Imre            1992 BEAC 1  PB
  3 48:07    Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE 4
  4 50:46    Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE 3
  5 57:03    Venyercsán László       1971 BHSE 2
** 10km W
  1 Janček Bruna                     2002 CRO 1 52:09
ITA Biella, 16 oct 2021, XIX Circuito Città di Biella [http://calendario.fidal.it/files/2021%2010%2016%20Biella%20risultati%20strada%20regionale.zip]
** Relais 2x2 miles (6437m)
  1 26:19    CHIESA  STEFANO         C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
         COLOMBI  NICOLE             C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  2 27:04    ORSONI  RICCARDO        G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
         LA DELFA  ROSETTA           UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  3 27:06    BRANDI  GIACOMO         CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
         PALMISANO  ANTONELLA        G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 27:10    MICHELETTI  JURIY       ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
         CURIAZZI  FEDERICA          ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 27:21    TONTODONATI  FEDERICO   C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
         DI DATO  VITTORIA           N. ATL. VARESE
  6 28:01    BERTOLINI  ETTORE       BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
         CASIRAGHI MARTINA           ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
BRA Cascavel, 3-4 oct 2021, champ. brésiliens U16 [https://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2021/ResultBrasileiroSub_16-2021.pdf]
** 3000m F (3/10)
  1 16:07.20 Josefa Raiane da Silva Costa     2006 AERO
  2 17:26.81 Emille Tainara da Silva Pinheiro 2006 AERO
** 5000m M (4/10)
  1 27:12.25 Hawan de Oliveira Rodrigues      2006 AERO
  2 28:05.93 Joao Victor Rodrigues de Souza   2008 CASO
HUN Budapest, 3 oct 2021, Champ. 35km [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/799-felnott-es-u23-35-kilometeres-gyaloglo-magyar-bajnoksag-2021-eredmenyek-1003131056.pdf]
** 35 M
  1 2:42:59  Bence Barnabás Venyercsán 1996 BHSE
 HC 2:55:49  Bruno Erent               1990 CRO
  2 2:57:28  Miklós Domonkos Srp       1993 BHSE
  3 3:08:05  Norbert Tóth              2001 Hunyadi DSE
  4 3:22:02  Ferenc Papp               1981 SZVSE
  5 3:30:45  András Kovács             1966 BHSE
  6 3:50:23  Dániel Horváth            2000 DSC-SI
** 35 km F
  1 3:19:07  Rita Récsei               1996 BHSE
ESP Nerja, 3 oct 2021, XXXVI Trofeo de Marcha [http://www.nerjaatletismo.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/nerjaferia031021-1.pdf]
** 5 km M
  1 20:34    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez      Cieza                      1 sen
  2 22:11    José Manuel Pérez Rubio      JA Guadix                  1 U23
  3 22:37    Pedro Conesa Ceron           Atletismo Numantino        2 U23
  4 22:43    Luis Manuel Perez Osorio     Fent Camin Mislata         2 sen
  5 23:17    Daniel Morilla Garcia        C.D. Ohmio Arahal          1 U18
  6 23:49    Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo  Unicaja                    1 vet B +40
  7 24:37    Rafael Martin Jimenez        Trops-Cueva de Nerja       2 vet B +40
  8 24:41    Miguel Periañez García       CAPEX                      3 vet B +40
  9 24:57    David Munzon Romero          Club Atletismo Axati       2 U18
 10 25:27    Antonio Camaño Mesa          JA Guadix                  4 vet B +40
 11 26:37    Marco Antonio Monaster Aranda Trops-Cueva de Nerja      3 U18
 12 26:55    Joaquín Velando Amor         Club Atletismo Almendralejo1 U20
** 5 km F
  1 25:05    Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez       Alcampo Scorpio 71         1 vet A +35
  2 25:12    Maria Dolores Marcos Valero  Millenium Torrevieja       1 vet B +40
  3 25:19    Sara Ammour Pedauye          Juventud Atletica Elche    1 sen
  4 26:59    Alicia Sánchez Guilarte      Trops-Cueva de Nerja       1 U23
  5 30:34    Anlleli Rojas Capote         Peña Trail-Tierra De Maestros 2 vet B +40
  6 30:44    Eliana Fernández Miguélez    Cd La Peña Trail           3 vet B +40
  7 30:48    Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst Atletismo Torrejón         4 vet B +40
  8 31:06    Isabel Roldán Heredia        Trops-Cueva de Nerja       1 U18
NED Tilburg, 3 oct 2021, champ. 50km, Paul Jansen, Larissa Droogendijk [https://www.wsv-hartvanbrabant.nl/NK_snelwandelen.html]
** 50km M+F
  1 4:59:53  Paul Jansen             1973 DAK/NED                 masc.
  2 5:04:21  Christer Svensson       1969 Växjö AIS/SWE           masc.
  3 5:04:24  Wilfried van Bremen     1987 RWV/NED                 masc.
  4 5:04:24  Rob Tersteeg            1976 RWV/NED                 masc.
  5 5:10:56  Remco de Bruin          1964 De Lat/NED              masc.
  6 5:11:17  Edwin van Wijngaarden   1977 DAK/NED                 masc.
  7 5:14:38  Peter van Hove          1981 AC Herentals/BEL        masc.
  8 6:06:17  Larissa Droogendijk     1972 RWV/NED                 fem.
** 35km M
  1 2:50:06  Dominic King            1983 Colchester Harriers AC/ masc.
  2 3:00:00  Daniel King             1983 Colchester Harriers AC/ masc.
  3 3:00:18  Jerome Caprice          1983  MRI                    masc.
  4 4:03:52  Albert Turlet           1981 Athletic Club 92/DMA    masc.
** 20km F
  1 1:52:28  Katrin Schusters        1997 Polizei SV Berlin/GER   fem.
  2 2:08:58  Liesbet de Smet         1982 Duffel AC/BEL           fem.
  3 2:16:07  Han Holtslag            1957 DAK/NED                 masc.
  4 2:26:36  Joachim Bauer           1949 Polizei SV Berlin/GER   masc.
** 10km M+F
  1 43:59    Frederik Weigel         2005 SC Potsdam/GER          masc.
  2 48:16    Kate Veale              1994 West Waterford/IRL      fem.
  3 53:33    Anne van Andel          1990 DAK/NED                 fem.
  4 55:54    Ada Junghannß           2004 LAC Erfurt/GER          fem.
  5 1:01:05  Ana Intihar Marulc      2000 AD Kladivar/SLO         fem.
  6 1:02:47  Tristan van Hove        2003 AC Herentals/BEL        masc.
  7 1:04:09  Jacqueline van Drongelen 1969 DAK/NED                fem.
  8 1:05:11  Benjamin Fritzsch       1980 SuS Phönix Dortmund GER masc.
** 6h rando.
  1 43,725   Cor Brasser             1952 De Laatste Loodjes/NED  masc.
  2 40,589   Anita de Roo            1960 RWV/NED                 fem.
BLR Grodno, 2 oct 2021, Memorial Pyotr Pochenchuk, Nikita Koliada, Alina Yushchenko [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/f2f/f2f42f863542c308685798f11f86dcb4.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24.04,7 Nikita Koliada         2000 Brestsk-Grodnensk
  2 1:25.00,5 Aleksandr Liahovich    1989 Grodnensk
  3 1:26.11,9 Anatoliy Gomelev       1996 Vitebsk
  4 1:27.52,5 Vlademir Kolesnik      1992 Brestsk
  5 1:29.01,0 Dmitriy Lukjanchuk     1997 Brestsk
  6 1:32.33,0 Pavel Olhovik          2000 Brestsk
  7 1:32.51,0 Aleksandr Sipchuk      1999 Brestsk
  8 1:36.16,7 Anton Bildiuga         2001 Vitebsk
  9 1:37.50,0 Dmitriy Velichko       1995 Mogilevsk
** 10km F
  1 44.55,8  Alina Yushchenko        1990 Brestsk
  2 45.17,0  Anna Terliukovich       1987 Minsk
  3 51.00,1  Yana Zubkova            2001 Minsk
ITA Parme, 2 oct 2021, Campionati per regioni cadetti (U16) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8691/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:24.57 DRUSIAN Marco           2006 LOM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
  2 24:04.39 MORETTI Omar            2006 TOS ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  3 24:15.90 COPPOLA Alessio         2007 FVG VENEZIA GIULIA  SPORTIAMO
  4 24:16.43 ARISI Matteo            2006 EMI ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT
  5 24:16.50 DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 PUG ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  6 24:39.72 NOCCHI Tommaso (I)      2006 TOS ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
** 3000m F
  1 14:33.33 MARINI Elisa            2006 MAR CUS MACERATA
  2 14:39.05 PARENTE Silvia          2006 ABR POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  3 14:43.45 BERTOLONE Beatrice      2006 PIE A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
  4 14:59.61 DI FABIO Serena (I)     2007 ABR POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  5 15:06.38 PEDDITZI Valentina      2006 SAR IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESS
  6 15:10.02 NIERI Lucrezia          2006 TOS ASD ATLETICA PRATO
IND New Delhi 28 sep 2021, I championnat U23, Suraj Panwar, Reshma Patel [https://indianathletics.in/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/1st-national-under-23-detailed-results.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:53.11 Suraj Panwar          2001 Uttarkhand
  2 1:28:54.81 Amit                  2003 Haryana
  3 1:29:20.78 Juned                 1999 Haryana
  4 1:29:49.23 Paramjeet Bisht       2002 Uttarkhand
  5 1:40:04.65 Vikash Yadav          2000 Rajasthan
  6 1:43:19.74 Sunny                 2000 Haryana
  7 1:44:47.90 Kamaldeep             2000 Haryana
  8 1:54:37.43 Rajan Chaudhary       2002 Uttarkhand
  9 2:08:28.92 V. Bashyam            2002 Puducherry
** 20km F
  1 1:45:01.55 Reshma Patel          2004 Uttarkhand
  2 1:45:45.95 Mansi Negi            2003 Uttarkhand
  3 1:46:20.57 Munita Prajapati      2002 Uttar Pradesh
  4 1:46:41.53 Ramandeep Kaur        1999 Punjab
  5 1:48:07.99 Monika                2002 Haryana
  6 1:56:06.52 Roji Patel            2001 Uttarkhand
  7 1:57:43.62 Monika                2002 Haryana
  8 2:02:18.75 Payal                 1999 Uttarkhand
  9 2:05:23.48 Sandra Surendran      2002 Kerala
 10 2:05:53.70 Mokavi Muthurathinam  2002 Tamil Nadu
GER Baden-Baden, 26 sep 2021, Champ. Allemagne du sud [https://ladv.de/ergebnis/datei/60972]
** 5000m F
  1 24:11,56 Dittrich Bianca Maria   1993 BA Droste-Running-Team
  2 28:35,20 Hörl Nicole             1971 RL Diezer TSK Oranien
  3 30:37,94 Wälde Lisa              1993 BA TV Biberach
** 5000m M
  1 21:41,51 Seiler Nathaniel        1996 BA TV Bühlertal
  2 21:48,33 Dohmann Carl            1990 BA SCL Heel Baden-Baden
  3 26:57,72 Meyer Steffen           1966 BY SV Breitenbrunn
SUI Epinassey à Mex (VS), 26 sep 2021, Championnats Suisse de côtes [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2021/20210926_resultats_CS_cote_Mex_CM_Monthey.pdf]
** 8km M
  1 1h00'49  Ponzio Roby             1947 GAB Bellinzona        CS Hommes
  2 1h01'10  Aurelle Philippe        1976 CM Cour Lausanne      France
  3 1h01'54  Briere Régis            1968 CM Cour Lausanne      France
  4 1h02'58  Smola Joseph            1964 Smola Chüze           Rép. Tchèque
  5 1h04'43  Bonzon Nathan           2000 CM Monthey            Médaille d'argent
  6 1h04'44  Nervi Roberto           1964 Ovadese AC Ormig      Italie
  7 1h05'06  Bouele Cédric           1985 Delémont Athlétisme   Médaille de bronze
  8 1h13'01  Bianchi Olivier         1973 CM Monthey
  9 1h13'44  Balharry Gavon          1945 CM Cour Lausanne
 10 1h14'35  Berner Claude           1963 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 11 1h20'22  Greber Claude           1957 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 12 1h21'10  Jomini Michel           1951 CM Ecureuil La Poste
 13 1h25'22  Brandenburg Walter      1946 Swiss Masters Athletics
 NF          Brot Daniel             1953 CM Yverdon
** 8km F
  1 1h00'49  Torma Anett             1984 GYAC                  Hongrie
  2 1h25'22  Baptiste Hélène         1950 CM Yverdon            Championne Suisse
SUI Monthey, 25 sep 2021, Mémorial Raymond Girod, champ. Suisse [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2021/20210925_resultats_GP_CS_piste_Monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 57'16    Smola Joseph            1964 Smola Chüze           Rép. Tchèque
  2 1h01'49  Gavillet Patrick        1968 CM Cour Lausanne      Champion Suisse
  3 1h02'18  Meier René              1957 Swiss Master Athletics  Médaille d'argent
  4 1h05'52  Bouele Cédric           1985 Delémont Athlétisme   Médaille de bronze
  5 1h13'18  Balharry Gavon          1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  6 1h17'56  Brot Daniel             1953 CM Yverdon-les-Bains
  7 1h17'12  Brandenburg Walter      1946 Swiss Master Athletics
** 5000m F
  1 26'10    Torma Anett             1984 GYAC                  Hongrie
  2 29'40    Polli Marie             1980 SAL Lugano            Championne Suisse & CS W40
  3 37'25    Bouele Birtukan         1988 Delémont Athlétisme   Médaille d'argent & CS W30
  4 38'31    Baptiste Hélène         1950 CM Yverdon-les-Bains  Médaille de bronze & CS W70
  5 42'44    Decoppet Brigitte       1946 CM Carouge            CS W75
** 5000m TC et Masters
  1 22'11    Peter Florian           2002 AS Aix-les-Bains      U20 - France
  2 28'08    Smola Joseph            1964 Smola Chüze           Rép. Tchèque
  3 28'41    Penolazzi Claudio       1955 Atletica Lonato       Italie
  4 30'35    Gavillet Patrick        1968 CM Cour Lausanne      CS M50
  5 30'47    Meier René              1957 Swiss Master Athletics  CS M60
  6 31'32    Ponzio Roby             1947 GAB Bellinzona        CS M70
  7 31'33    Briere Régis            1968 CM Cour Lausanne      France
  8 32'36    Bouele Cédric           1985 Delémont Athlétisme   CS M35
  9 34'34    Balharry Gavon          1945 CM Cour Lausanne      CS M75
 10 35'11    Greber Claude           1957 CM Ecureuil Tour-de-Peilz  CS M60
 11 35'12    Berner Claude           1963 CM Ecureuil Tour-de-Peilz  CS M55
 12 41'35    Brot Daniel             1953 CM Yverdon-les-Bains  CS M65
 13 42'35    Ponzio Waldo            1944 GAB Bellinzona        CS M75
 14 43'11    Bianco Jospeh           1941 CM Monthey            CS M80
 15 43'20    Decoppet Alexis         1938 CM Carouge            CS M80
 16 43'59    Boos Gérald             1954 CM Yverdon-les-Bains  CS M65
 17 46'10    Gilabert Jorge          1956 CM Carouge            CS M65
 18 51'52    Brandenburg Walter      1946 Swiss Master Athletics  CS M75
HUN Budapest, 25 sep 2021, Champ. U20 ligues [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/790-5-atletikai-u20-magyar-liga-donto-2021-eredmenyek-0926183249.pdf]
** 5000m U20M
  1 27:26.97 Bánk Leon               2003 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
** 5000m U20W
  1 25:17.65 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE 2
  2 28:48.36 Molnár Boglárka         2003 Miskolci Sportiskola 3
  3 Tunkel Kinga                     2003 BEAC 1 31:49.89
HUN Budapest, 25 sep 2021, Champ. U18 ligues [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/789-5-atletikai-u18-magyar-liga-donto-2021-eredmenyek-0927154632.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 25:28.02 Konczvald Tamás         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola 2
  2 28:31.48 Kocsis Bernát Bendegúz  2005 Miskolci Sportiskola 1
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:29.95 Erdős Judit Eszter      2005 BHSE 2
  2 26:03.71 Mészáros Dorottya       2004 BHSE 1
EST Sillamae 25/09/2021, Champ. national 20km OPEN [https://www.ekjl.ee/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/EMV-20km-kaimine-2021.docx]
** 20km M
 HC 1:29.35  Arnis RUMBNIEKS         04.04.1984 LAT
 HC 1:32.54  Normunds IVZANS         07.11.1971 LAT
  1 1:39.56  Virgo ADUSOO            29.07.1985 B. Junk Käimisklubi
  2 1:39.58  Artur DJATŠUK           20.12.2004 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe
  3 1:56.56  Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV    14.03.1963 EKVA
** 20km W
 HC 1.34.54  Nadezhda SERGEYEVA      06.11.1994 ANA
JPN Osaka 25 sep 2021, LXIX All Japan Corporate champ. par equipes [http://www.jita-trackfield.jp/jita/wp-content/uploads/2021/04/2021_JITA_TF_Championship_result_all.pdf]
cf www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1573/
** 5000m M
  1 19:14.42 TAKAHASHI Eiki
  2 19:25.32 KONDO Ryosuke
  3 19:40.99 TAKAHASHI Kazuki
** 5000m W
  1 21:24.95 OKADA Kumiko
  2 21:45.38 FUJII Nanako
  3 21:53.90 KAWAZOE Kaori
CHN Xi'An 20-25 sep 2021, Jeux nationaux de Chine [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1612927322]
** 50km M (25/09)
  1 3:52:16  Bian Tongda             1991-04-01 Shandong
  2 3:52:30  He Xianghong            1998-07-01 Chongqing
  3 3:53:48  Tashi Yangben           1996-04-15 Qinghai
  4 3:54:26  Sūn sōng                1996-12-15 Shandong
  5 3:56:40  Meng Zhongkai           1997-12-15 Yunnan
  6 3:58:38  Wang Qin                1994-05-08 Shaanxi
  7 3:59:11  Wang Zhenhao            2001-09-12 Shanxi
  8 4:01:53  Zhang Chenchen          1999-12-18 Shaanxi
  9 4:03:06  Zeng Qingsheng          1995-04-03 Shandong
 10 4:06:36  Niu Wenbin              1991-01-20 Yunnan
 11 4:12:51  Gong Fanglong           1998-07-12 Yunnan
 12 4:14:22  Hu Yunjiang             2000-02-04 Yunnan
 13 4:18:11  Gao Jian                1998-10-13 Shandong
 14 4:19:09  Li Wenbing              1999-09-24 Shaanxi
 15 4:19:17  Shang Rongjiang         1996-10-26 Yunnan
 16 4:21:56  Wang Hao                1992-04-15 Hebei
 17 4:22:23  Wang Sufu               1997-12-12 Mongolie Intérieure
 18 4:24:10  Pei Pengfei             1998-05-28 Hebei
** 20km W (équipes) (24/09)
  1 1:30:35  Liujing Yang            Shaanxi
  2 1:30:35  Quanming Wu             Shaanxi
  3 1:30:35  Li Ma                   Shaanxi
  4 1:31:04  Dolma Qiji              Qinghai
  5 1:31:07  Maocuo Li               Qinghai
  6 1:31:21  Yuanyuan Ni             Shaanxi
  7 1:31:33  Haiying Ji              Qinghai
  8 1:32:03  Lijuan Xie              Yunnan
  9 1:33:29  Lan Gao                 Jiangsu
 10 1:33:33  Liwei Huang             Yunnan
** 20km M (équipes) (24/09)
  1 1:20:13  Jun Zhang               Yunnan
  2 1:22:04  Ning Lu                 Inner Mongolia
  3 1:22:21  Wenchao Niu             Yunnan
  4 1:22:23  Yandong Li              Shaanxi
  5 1:22:43  Yingchao Gao            Shandong
  6 1:22:49  Hao Xu                  Inner Mongolia
  7 1:22:53  Lihong Cui              Yunnan
  8 1:23:10  Yao Zhang               Inner Mongolia
  9 1:23:14  Qingcun Zeng            Shandong
 10 1:23:42  Yingcheng Zhou          Guangdong
** 10km M jeunes (24/09)   
  1   40:11  Jiǎ qiè jiā             Qinghai 
  2   40:11  Wang Shuosuo            Jiangsu Iron Man
  3   40:13  Han Shulong             Shandong
  4   40:14  Zhao Xiangfei           Shandong
  5   40:16  Ding Chang              Liaoning 
  6   40:25  Zeng Yu                 Jiangsu Iron Man
  7   40:29  Li Xingfu               Yunnan 
  8   40:30  Liu Xing                Guangdong 
  9   40:43  Kāngmíng lóng           Liaoning 
 10   40:45  Cháng qīng              Gansu 
 11   40:47  Shao Caishun            Yunnan 
 12   40:48  Zhang Tianqi            Mongolie int.
** 10km W jeunes (20/09)             
  1   44:25  Jiang Yunyan            Shandong
  2   44:33  Jiang Jinyan            Jiangsu Iron Man
  3   44:41  Wan Jinyu               Shaanxi
  4   45:10  Yin Lamei               Shaanxi
  5   45:18  Niu Zhuoma Yingji       Qinghai 
  6   45:39  Sun Qi'e                Guangdong 
  7   45:40  Peng Li                 Yunnan 
  8   45:50  Yang Xinru              Liaoning 
  9   45:57  Ganglamedo              Shaanxi
 10   46:01  Li Yanhong              Liaoning 
 11   46:10  Hu Liyue                Shandong
 12   46:25  Zhang Jiahui            Shandong
** 20km M (20/09)
  1 1:20:12  Jun Zhang               Yunnan
  2 1:20:54  Kaihua Wang             Guangdong
  3 1:20:56  Shuai Sun               Sichuan
  4 1:22:14  Yongjie Wen             Shanxi
  5 1:22:36  Ding Chen               Guangdong
  6 1:22:57  Xiaobin Li              Zhejiang
  7 1:23:06  Jiaxu Zhang             Yunnan
  8 1:23:16  Chaoyang Xin            Shandong
  9 1:23:54  Wenlong Cao             Shandong
 10 1:25:29  Wenkui Gao              Inner Mongolia
** 20km W (20/09)
  1 1:27:14  Jiayu Yang              Inner Mongolia
  2 1:27:31  Qieyang Shenjie         Qinghai
  3 1:27:47  Liujing Yang            Shaanxi
  4 1:29:59  Hong Liu                Guangdong
  5 1:30:23  Li Ma                   Shaanxi
  6 1:30:40  Maocuo Li               Qinghai
  7 1:31:00  Na Wang                 Heilongjiang
  8 1:31:08  Xizuo                   Shaanxi
  9 1:31:36  Quzong Danzeng          Lhasa
 10 1:32:11  Hang Yin                Hebei
ITA Caorle, 18/09/2021, Campionato Assoluto su Pista per Club - Finale Oro [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8675/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:03.07 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  2 41:08.89 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3 44:28.21 VONA Flavio             1984 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
  4 45:32.93 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque 1982 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  5 45:34.06 DI BARI Vito            1990 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA
  6 45:50.91 MEMOLLA Afrim           1992 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  7 47:33.53 COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8 48:29.54 COZZA Cesare            1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
** 5000m F                               
  1 22:00.75 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  2 22:45.27 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  3 23:23.52 DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  4 23:43.51 GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 24:32.04 CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  6 24:38.53 FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
  7 25:54.55 CRIVELLARO Camilla      2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  8 26:51.57 VINTI Francesca         2005 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
ITA Palerme, 18/09/2021, Campionato Assoluto su Pista per Club - Finale Argento [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8676/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:13.72 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 20:30.75 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 20:36.92 RUMBENIEKS Arnis        1988 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
  4 20:39.59 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 20:46.01 STANO Massimo           1992 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  6 21:05.41 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  7 21:13.52 MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
  8 21:54.79 DISARO' Michele         1999 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
  9 22:02.17 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
** 5000m F                               
  1 23:09.77 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 23:38.12 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  3 23:57.69 PATERNICO' Annachiara   1998 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
  4 24:32.68 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  5 25:40.14 GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 25:53.86 VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
ITA Torino 18/09/2021, Campionato Assoluto su Pista per Club - Finale Bronzo [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8677/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 25:28.29 TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 26:59.12 CORMACI Silvia          1994 ATLETICA CASCINA
  3 28:19.76 RINALDI Stella          2002 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE
** 5000mù M                              
  1 21:54.34 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  2 22:10.36 ANNOSCIA Leonardo       2000 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
  3 23:59.38 BOSCO Gabriele          1988 A.S. DIL. MILONE
  4 24:16.28 GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  5 24:43.36 VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  6 24:44.59 CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
SVK Trnava 18/09/2021 - Champ. U23 U16 [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/2239/0/2]
** 3000m M
  1 13:15.30 Rosenbaum Lukáš         07 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 5
  2 16:13.71 Mažgút Jakub            07 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
  3 16:13.75 Bátovský Šimon          08 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 1
** 3000m W
  1 16:03.80 Kusá Petra              07 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 1
  2 16:15.39 Zámečníková Kristína    07 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
  3 16:26.27 Indrišková Tamara       06 AŠK Slávia Trnava 4
** 10.000m M
  1 46:23.19 Duda Michal             04 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
  2 47:52.84 Nosáľ Adam              04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 1
  3 49:07.11 Krestianko Filip        05 BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 3
** 10.000m W
  1 49:50.37 Kurucová Terézia        05 ŠOG Nitra 2
  2 50:22.04 Žárska Klaudia          99 Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4
  3 52:50.78 Devaldová Karin         03 Slávia TU Košice 3
  4 54:02.26 Hakulinová Stanislava   03 Slávia TU Košice 5
JPN Kumagaya 18 sep 2021, All Japan Inter University Champ. [https://iuau.jp/ev2021/90ic/res/kyougi.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:45.90 Yuta Koga           Fukuoka   Meiji University           
  2 40:41.57 Jūsho Daisho        Hyogo     Juntendo University        
  3 41:04.29 Hamanishi Ryo       Osaka     Meiji University           
  4 41:20.57 Ishida Subaru       Tomiyama  Ritsumeikan University     
  5 41:29.57 Yanagihara Hayabusa Shiga     Biwako Sport               
  6 41:35.62 Manju Haruki        Hyogo     Juntendo University        
  7 41:40.98 Mitsuki Murate      San-jū    Tokyo Gakugei University   
  8 41:42.77 Takama Fukui        Chiba     Hitotsubashi University    
  9 41:54.49 Mukai Oga           Kagoshima Kyushu Kyoritsu University 
 10 42:01.45 Suzuki Eiji         Nagano    Tokai University           
 11 42:21.11 Ishida Masato       Hyogo     Toyo University            
 12 42:30.08 Yoshikawa Ayato     Kanagawa  Tokyo Gakugei University   
 13 42:48.76 Shimizu seaside     Nagano    Meiji University           
 14 42:55.20 Yuhei Hattori       Hyogo     Juntendo University        
 15 43:31.33 Yamamoto Hayato     Ka kawa   University of Tsukuba      
 16 44:24.82 Yohei Azakami       Fukuoka   University of Kitakyushu   
** 10.000m W
  1 46:03.57 Minori Hikita       Hyogo     Mukogawa Women's University
  2 46:23.42 Umeno Kouko         Fukuoka   Juntendo University        
  3 47:07.65 Hitomi Shimooka     Osaka     Doshisha University        
  4 47:47.20 Kana Koide          Nara      Juntendo University        
  5 49:25.75 Kayo Uemori         Aichi     Chukyo University          
  6 49:28.91 Sugibayashi Ayumu   Osaka     Ami Osaka University       
  7 49:44.95 Ai Murakami         Kumamoto  Juntendo University        
  8 50:13.56 Shibata Aoi         Aichi     Shigakkan University       
  9 50:23.32 Fujino Kaede        Osaka     Sonoda Gakuen Women's Colle
 10 50:28.09 Asuka Taniguchi     Hyogo     Asuka  Mukogawa Women's Uni
 11 50:42.11 Sakie Kitakoji      Chiba     Rikkyo University          
 12 50:44.73 Iwanami Chika       Ishikawa  Kanazawa Gakuin University 
 13 51:44.79 Maria Abe           Gunma     Sapporo International Unive
 14 51:58.03 Ruka Okamoto        Osaka     Chukyo University          
 15 52:15.24 Kimura sum          Akita     Waseda University          
 16 52:32.37 Natsuki Ouchi       Gunma     Japan Women's College Ph.Ed
IND Warangal (Telangana) 16-18 sep 2021, LX champ. d'Inde d'athlétisme [https://run.indianathletics.in/60thnoac2021/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/Detailed-Results-60th-noac-2021.pdf]
** 50km M (18/09)
  1 4:29:47  Resham Midhun              1987 Services
  2 4:33:32  Sanabam Damen Singh        1989 Services
  3 4:35:29  Anjani Kumar Singh         1993 Services
  4 4:46:03  Jeya Surya M               1996 Tamil Nadu
  5 5:00:40  Mani Ram Patel             1991 Railways
** 35km M (17/09)
  1 2:46:31  Ram Baboo                  1999 Uttar Pradesh
  2 2:53:43  Sagar Satishchandra Joshi  1987 Gujarat
  3 2:54:22  Surinder Singh             1988 Punjab
  4 2:58:55  Eknath Sambhaji Turambekar 1998 Railways
  5 3:02:54  Sandeep Singh              1997 Uttrakhand
  6 3:04:33  Manish .                   1997 Services
  7 3:07:32  Rohit Kumar                2000 Services
  8 3:08:51  Sandip .                   1997 Punjab
** 35km F (17/09)
  1 3:15:17  Ramandeep Kaur             1999 Punjab
  2 3:18:35  Sonal Sukhwal              1998 Rajasthan
  3 3:27:56  Priyanka Patel             1998 Uttar Pradesh
  4 3:32:57  Manju Rani                 1999 Punjab
  5 3:34:28  Shameema Khatoon           1997 Uttar Pradesh
  6 4:35:57  Rani Yadav                 1990 Railways
** 20km M (16/09)
  1 1:29:21  Chandan Singh              1987 Uttrakhand
  2 1:29:26  Devender Singh             1983 Services
  3 1:29:38  Juned .                    1999 Railways
  4 1:33:43  Dhananjay Yadav            1998 Services
  5 1:33:57  Kulwant Singh              1990 All India Police
  6 1:36:02  Arshdeep Singh Sidhu       1999 Punjab
** 20km F (16/09)
  1 1:42:15  Sonal Sukhwal              1998 Rajasthan
  2 1:44:17  Ravina .                   1997 Railways
  3 1:48:12  Payal .                    1999 Uttrakhand
  4 1:51:45  Bandana Patel              1998 Uttar Pradesh
  5 2:09:23  Priti Chouhan              1999 Uttar Pradesh
LTU Birštonas 17 sep 2021, XXXV mem. A.Mikėnas + Champ. baltes jeunes [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/20210917Birstonas.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 39:58,85 Marius Žiūkas           1985 Jonava, Vilnius       1 sen
  2 40:09,90 Artur Mastianica        1992 Švenčionys            2 sen
  3 43:33,24 Normunds Ivzans         1971 LAT                   3 sen
  4 46:01,44 Raivo Liniņš            2003 LAT                   1 U20
  5 47:15,77 Deividas Balevičius     1999 Švenčionys            4 sen
  6 48:00,82 Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003 LTU, Druskininkai     2 U20
  7 49:55,48 Artur Djatšuk           2004 EST                   1 U18
  8 50:49,62 Emīls Spuriņš           2004 LAT                   2 U18
** 10km F
  1 49:49,59 Modra Liepina           1985 LAT                   1 sen
  2 50:32,12 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 Vilnius, Krakės       2 sen
  3 55:47,65 Toma Dailidonytė        2003 Vilnius, Krakės       1 U20
  4 56:39,36 Aušrinė Kuzmickaitė     1998 Kaunas                3 sen
  5 57:09,44 Miglė Damynaitė         2002 LTU, Prienai          2 U20
  6 58:34,73 Akvilė Jalmokaitė       2003 LTU, Druskininkai     3 U20
** 5000m U16W
  1 25:54,50 Akvilė Orliukaitė       2005-05-05 LTU,Druskininkai
  2 27:10,54 Polina Simonenko        2005/08/14 EST
  3 27:10,62 Maria Ivanova           2005/10/01 EST
** 5000m U16M
  1 26:09,65 Ugnius Antanavičius     2006-04-16 LTU,Kėdainiai
  2 26:51,35 Ivan  Titov             2006/06/02 EST
  3 26:59,06Richard Viks             2006/02/13 EST
** 3000m U16W
  1 14:06,81 Justė Perveneckaitė     2006-09-01 LTU,Švenčionys
  2 16:30,50 Brigita Mūrniece  Krišāne 2006/04/21 LAT
** 5000m masters
  1 27:03,85 Normunds Ivzans         1971/11/07 LAT
  2 27:06,08 Antanas Grigaliūnas     1961/09/04 LTU
  3 27:53,51 Miroslaw Łuniewski      1957/01/25 POL
SVK Samorin 15/09/2021 - Finále Atletickej ligy 2021 [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/2238/0/2]
** 3000m W
  1 13:53.47 Kurucová Terézia        05  ŠK ŠOG Nitra 5
  2 14:09.63 Žárska Klaudia          99  ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1
  3 14:29.72 Devaldová Karin         03  AK Slávia TU Košice 2
  4 14:32.41 Ragasová Alžbeta        02  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 3
** 5000m M
  1 22:25.24 Úradník Miroslav        96  ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2
  2 26:24.33 Tichý Peter             69  AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1
SWE Borås, 12 sep 2021, LXVII «Knalletrampen» [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2021/resultat/resultat-knalletrampen-12-september-2021.docx]
** 15km M
  1 0.59.48  Perseus Karlström       Eskilstuna FI  Banrekord
  2 1.07.43  Federico Tontodonati    ITA
  3 1.19.00  Christer Svensson       Växjö AIS
  4 1.19.19  Birger Fält             Mälarhöjdens IK
  5 1.24.05  Hans Dahlén             Mälarhöjdens IK
** 10 km F
  1 0.51.08  Monica Svensson         Växjö AIS  (D40)
  2 0.54.21  Fredrik Sandmer         SK Svängen  (H21)
** 5 km
  1 0.21.02  Anatole Alm Ibáñez      Eskilstuna FI  (H35)
ITA Bergame, 12 sep 2021, CDS Interclubs U23 [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/C-D-S--UNDER-23-SU-PISTA-Finale-Nazionale/COD8695]
** 5000m U23F
  1 22:43.62 CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 24:15.92 CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 24:16.69 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  4 24:19.09 FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
** 5000m U23M                             
  1 20:41.40 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2 20:41.46 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 22:31.73 BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 23:56.93 VIGLIONE Daniele        2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
NED Drunen, 12 sep 2021, Triathlon de sprint marche, Paul Jansen, Anne van Andel [https://www.atletiek.nl/wedstrijddetails?id=35953]
** M (3.000m, 1.000m, 1.500m)
  1 13.57,2-4.21,9-6.49,2 Paul Jansen,                          813,77pts
  2 14.15,4-4.30,0-6.55,4 Remco de Bruin,                       832,06
  3 16.28,3-5.11,9-7.59,9 Boguslaw Seidel (POL)                 961,26
** Femininos (3.000m, 1.000m, 1.500m)
  1 14.51,6-4.47,2-6.56,6 Anne van Andel,                       862,13pts
  2 18.45,5-5.53,5-9.08,4 Jacqueline van Drongelen,            1094,27
  3 19.37,6-6.04,4-9.43,3 Sandra Maas                          1145,80
LTU Druskininkai, 11 sep 2021, XXIX tarptautinės, Mastianica, Virbalytė [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/20210911Druskininkai.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 42:41    Artur Mastianica        1992 Švenčionys
  2 43:49    Arnis Rumbenieks        1988 Valmiera/LAT - Letónia
  3 44:14    Raivo Saulgriezis       1994 LAT - Letónia
  4 46:57    Raivo Liniņš            2003 LAT - Letónia         1 U20
  5 48:35    Deividas Balevičius     1999 Švenčionys
  6 49:24    Deimantas Kukis         1998 Švenčionys
  7 49:32    Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003 Druskininkai          2 U20
** 10km F
  1 46:17    Brigita Virbalytė       1985 Vilnius
  2 52:08    Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 Vilnius, Krakės
  3 60:00    Aušrinė Kuzmickaitė     1998 Kaunas
HUN Székesfehérvár, 11 sep 2021, Champ. interclub (finale) [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/783-atletikai-magyar-csapatbajnoksag-donto-2021-eredmenyek-0912174149.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:37.07 Máté Helebrandt         1989 DSC-SI - NYSC
  2 19:46.82 Bence Venyercsán        1996 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
  3 20:26.41 Miklós Srp              1993 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
  4 20:47.29 Norbert Tóth            2001 VEDAC - Hunyadi
  5 20:50.52 Tomasz Bagdány          1995 Pannon Duo
  6 21:23.44 Dávid Tokodi            1991 FTC
  7 22:45.79 Dániel Horváth          2000 DSC-SI - NYSC
  8 24:59.32 Donát Burger            1997 Pannon Duo
  9 25:38.29 András Kovács           1966 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
** 5.000m F
  1 21:25.62 Viktória Madarász       1985 MTK - UTE
  2 22:21.35 Barbara Kovács          1993 Viharsarok
  3 23:31.41 Rita Récsei             1996 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
  4 24:19.59 Tiziana Spiller         2003 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
  5 24:37.44 Judit Erdős             2005 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
  6 24:54.65 Petra Zahorán           2002 Viharsarok
  7 26:03.32 Anett Torma             1984 SavArra
  8 26:17.78 Dóra Csörgő             2001 VEDAC - Hunyadi
NOR Kristiansand, 10 sep 2021, Champ. de Norvège, Magnus Græsli, Siri Gamst Glittenberg [https://resultat.nif.no/Event/GetFile/365353]
** 5.000m M
  1 23:23.39 Magnus Græsli           2005 Leinstrand IL
  2 24:58.38 Andreas Døske           2003 Haugesund IL
** 3.000m F
  1 13:41.76 Siri Gamst Glittenberg  2002 Laksevåg TIL
  2 13:45.26 Maren K. Bekkestad      2003 Sturla IF
  3 14:15.32 Fride Møller Flatin     1997 Dimna IL
  4 15:31.39 Malin Opdahl            2003 Beitstad IL
  5 16.30.80 Amanda Totland Osa      2006 Laksevåg TIL
RUS Voronovo, 5 sep 2021, Coupe de Russie [https://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/itogovye-protokoly-kr-hodba.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:35:30  Dementiy Cheparev       28.10.1992 Mordovie
  2 2:48:38  Alexey Terentyev        19.07.1991 Moscou
  3 2:56:30  Nikita Vlasov           09.08.1999 Novosibirsk
  4 2:57:33  Dmiriy Ivanov           18.09.1999 Chuvachie
  5 3:03:04  Viacheslav Aymurzin     19.06.1998 Moscovie
** 35km F
  1 2:39:51  Darya Golubechkova      17.04.2002 Mordovie
  2 3:04:06  Irina Musikhina         07.06.1988 Udmurtie
** 20km M
  1 1:20:49  Anton Kurbatov          02.10.2001 Mordovie/Udmurtie     1 g.
  2 1:23:53  Kirill Frolov           29.09.1993 Moscou/Chuvachie      2 g.
  3 1:25:24  Evgeniy Dobrynkin       19.07.1997 Chelyabinsk           3 g.
  4 1:25:40  Artem Selin             04.01.2001 Chelyabinsk           1 U23
  5 1:27:13  Alexey Ishmametyev      21.07.2000 Chelyabinsk           2 U23
  6 1:28:22  Ivan Baburkin           02.01.2000 Udmurtie              3 U23
  7 1:28:42  Vitaliy Matveev         06.11.2003 Chuvachie             4 U23
  8 1:28:53  Vilgelm Rudi            09.05.2001 Chelyabinsk           4 g.
  9 1:29:19  Semen Zakolko           29.03.2001 Kemerovska            5 U23
 10 1:30:47  Yaroslav Vahrushev      30.08.1999 Udmurtie              5 g.
 11 1:31:44  Dmitriy Urazmanov       22.04.2001 Sverdlovsk            6 g.
 12 1:37:03  Daniil Rugin            18.12.2002 Penzenska             6 U23
 13 1:41:00  Maksim Novikov          14.06.1997 Moscou                7 g.
 14 1:46:50  Ivan Krivenko           05.09.2000 Moscou                7 U23
** 20km F
  1 1:31:04  Nadezhda Sergeyeva      12.03.1994 Moscou                1 g.
  2 1:33:25  Anastasia Taushkanova   25.03.1996 Cheliabinsk           2 g.
  3 1:33:35  Pelageya Grigorieva     19.01.1998 Sakha/Yakutie         3 g.
  4 1:36:44  Aleksandra Simakova     06.01.1999 Cheliabinsk           4 g.
  5 1:37:57  Sofia Timoshenko        05.01.1998 Kemerovska            5 g.
  6 1:39:04  Marina Efremova         20.04.1997 Chuvachie             6 g.
  7 1:45:35  Elena Sergeeva          27.04.2000 Chuvachie             1 U23
  8 1:48:50  Natalya Koltasheva      07.11.2001 Chelyabinsk           2 U23
  9 1:51:56  Daria Kosenkova         18.01.2001 Kemerovska            3 U23
** 10km U20M
 1    39.09  Martinov Danilo         01.05.2004 Mordovie
 2    39.47  Zhdakaev Evgeniy        11.03.2004 Mordovie
 3    42.58  Kozlov Vassili          16.01.2004 Mordovie
** 10km U20W
 1    46.45  Trukhova Anastasia      26.03.2003 Mordovie
 2    47.40  Shishkova Alina         27.12.2002 Moscovie
 3    47.48  Pushkina Daria          06.02.2004 Chuvachie
BRA Bragança Paulista, 5 sep 2021, Champ. U23, Matheus Gabriel, Gabriela Muniz [https://cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/brasileiro_sub23/2021/resultados.php]
** 20.000m U23F (7h00)
  1 1:47:21.44 Gabriela de Souza Muniz            2002 CASO - DF
  2 1:48:06.32 Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha     1999 TIME JUNDIAÍ
  3 1:48:59.16 Bruna Batista de Oliveira          2002 AABLU - SC
  4 1:55:19.49 Ana Luisa Rodrigues Lima Oliveira  2001 CASO - DF
  5 1:56:12.13 Laryssa Fernanda Frois             2000 Curitiba SMELJ
  6 2:04:41.45 Gabriela Santos de Almeida         2003 CASO - DF
** 20.000m U23 M (7h05)
  1 1:26:27.35 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa      1999 AABLU - SC
  2 1:31:05.94 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro             2001 P M Colombo - PR
  3 1:34:48.43 Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva   2000 P M Colombo - PR
  4 1:34:58.18 Heron Rodrigues Miranda            2003 Balneário Cambor
  5 1:37:42.72 Rubens Dantas de Barros            2002 CASO - DF
  6 1:52:01.36 Isaac Rodrigues de Andrade         2003 CASO - DF
ITA Padoue, 5 sep 2021, XXXIV Meeting [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8765/Index.htm]
** 2000m M
  1 7:51.98  STANO Massimo           1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 7:52.14  ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  3 7:52.25  BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  4 7:55.30  GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 7:59.49  ORSONI Riccardo         2000 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  6 8:01.02  COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 8:23.02  MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER  PL 30"
  8 8:26.68  DISARO' Michele         1999 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
** 2000m F
  1 9:07.65  PALMISANO Antonella     1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 9:07.94  TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  3 9:09.36  CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 9:09.45  COLOMBI Nicole          1995 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  5 9:22.43  BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  6 9:28.84  PATERNICO' Annachiara   1998 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT
  7 9:31.76  DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  8 9:46.41  BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA               PL 30"
GBR Douglas, 5 sep 2021, Champ. Isle of Man 20km [https://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2021/424552_7901_06092021111556.xlsx]
** 20km
  1 1.56.20  Stewart Jones           Manx Harriers M45
  2 1.57.04  Adam Cowin              MH SM
  3 2.06.19  Keira Heavey            Northern A.C. U20W
  4 2.14.05  Jayne Farquhar          MH W50
POL Gdansk, 4 sep 2021, PZLA U20/U23 20 km [https://www.pzla.pl/imprezy/6232-pzla-mistrzostwa-polski-u20-i-u23-w-chodzie-sportowym-na-20-km-2021]
** 20km M
  1 1:31:11  Łukasz Niedziałek       WLKS Nowe Iganie           1 U23
  2 1:31:43  Artur Brzozowski        MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola
  3 1:41:14  Arkadiusz Schiedel      MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno   2 U23
  4 1:42:28  Miłosz Oczkoś           MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno   3 U23
  5 1:45:29  Kamil Piecuch           LKS Stal Mielec            1 U20
  6 1:45:30  Hubert Wójcik           LKS Stal Mielec            2 U20
  7 1:45:54  Paweł Jeż               AZS-AWF Gorzów             4 U23
  8 1:49:06  Mikołaj Nowostawski     UKS 12 Kalisz              3 U20
** 20km F
  1 1:38:11  Katarzyna Zdziebło      LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:43:30  Anna Zdziebło           LKS Stal Mielec            1 U23
  3 1:50:17  Kinga Waleriańczyk      KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg      1 U20
  4 1:54:30  Patrycja Oller          MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno   2 U23
  5 1:54:59  Magdalena Czwojdrak     UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.      2 U20
  6 1:56:01  Patrycja Ilkowska-Kulwas KL Lechia Gdańsk
  7 1:56:08  Amelia Błażejewska      UKS 12 Kalisz              3 U20
  8 1:58:49  Marcelina Drozdek       AZS-AWF Warszawa           3 U23
HUN Budapest, 4 sep 2021, VIII Atlétikai Magyar Szuper Liga Döntő, Helebrandt, Kovács [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/782-8-atletikai-magyar-szuper-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0905203158.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:07.73 Helebrandt Máté           1989 NYSC  SB
  2 42:15.01 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE  SB
  3 42:44.55 Srp Miklós Domonkos       1993 BHSE  SB
  4 43:57.71 Tóth Norbert              2001 Hunyadi DSE  PB
  5 44:29.10 Tokodi Dávid              1991 FTC  SB
  6 45:13.60 Bagdány Tomasz            1995 TSC-Geotech  SB
  7 48:48.71 Horváth Dániel            2000 DSC-SI  SB
  8 50:43.19 Papp Ferenc               1981 SZVSE  PB
** 10.000m W
  1 46:47.62 Kovács Barbara            1993 Békéscsabai AC 7  SB
  2 47:29.57 Récsei Rita               1996 BHSE 5  PB
  3 51:20.59 Spiller Tiziana Kinga     2003 BHSE 6
  4 52:20.17 Biróné dr Molnár Valéria  1977 BEAC 4  PB
  5 54:53.07 Bodorkós-Horváth Katalin  1967 Dobó SE 2
SWE Rättvik, 28-29 aug 2021, Champ. de Suède, Perseus Karlström, Monica Svensson [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2021/resultat/resultat-sm-rattvik-2021.pdf]
** 10,550 km M 28/08
  1 44.18    Perseus Karlström           Eskilstuna Friidrott
  2 50.52    Remo Karlström              Eskilstuna Friidrott
  3 53.57    Christer Svensson           Växjö AIS
  4 54.00    Birger Fält                 Mälarhöjdens IK
  5 56.34    Fredrik Sandmer             SK Svängen
  6 1:07.09  Anders Björkman             IK Jarl
** 5,275 km W 28/08
  1 27.04    Monica Svensson             Växjö AIS
  2 31.00    Helena Sandmer              SK Svängen
  3 32.34    Ellinor Hogrell             Mälarhöjdens IK
  4 34.00    Linda Louise Köld Johansson SK Svängen
  5 35.15    Lisa Nyberg                 SK Svängen
** 20km M 29/08
  1 1:28.53  Perseus Karlström           Eskilstuna Friidrott
  2 1:38.44  Remo Karlström              Eskilstuna Friidrott
  3 1:58.35  Birger Fält                 Mälarhöjdens IK
  4 2:01.18  Christer Svensson           Växjö AIS
  6 2:18.35  Anders Björkman             IK Jarl
** 10km W 29/08
  1 53.01    Monica Svensson             Växjö AIS
  2 1:00.14  Helena Sandmer              SK Svängen
  3 1:10.09  Ellinor Hogrell             Mälarhöjdens IK
BRA São Paulo, 28/29 aug 2021, camp. Brasileiro de Atletismo Sub-18 [https://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultadossub182021.pdf]
** 5.000m U18F 28/8
  1 25.54.50 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos    2004 P M Colombo - PR
  2 26.58.83 Thaliane Janaina Miranda da Cruz 2005 P M Colombo - PR
  3 27.18.22 Gabrielly Pereira Neves          2005 CASO - DF
  4 28.17.88 Josefa Raiane da Silva Costa     2006 AERO - RN
  5 28.33.71 Nicolle Monteiro Costa           2005 Geração Atletismo Cianorte - PR
  6 29.33.49 Tianny de Jesus dos Santos       2004 CASO - DF
** 10.000m U18M 29/8
  1 47.29.77 Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes      2004 CASO - DF
  2 47.34.49 Otavio Henrique Vicente          2004 Corville - SC
  3 47.44.89 Joao Paulo Nobre De Oliveira     2005 AMDM - CE
  4 49.38.56 Micael Reichert Fernandes        2004 AABLU - SC
  5 52.06.00 Kaua Lucas Gasparin              2005 P M Colombo - PR
  6 52.55.33 Paulo Kennedy Rodrigues Dos Santos2004 AMDM - CE
  7 53.28.80 Emanuel Pereira de Sena          2005 CASO - DF
  8 54.43.86 Caue Rodrigues Brasilio          2004 LUASA - SP
NED Drunen, 28 aug 2021, Champ. des Pays Bas, Paul Jansen, Anne van Andel [https://heusden.nieuws.nl/sport/20210829/paul-jansen-nederlands-kampioen-20-km-snelwandelen/]
** 20,000m Men
  1 1.47.27,3 Paul Jansen              73 DAK
  2 1.52.14,9 André van Slooten        78 RWV
  3 1.55.12,3 Remco de Bruin           64 sv De Lat
  4 1.56.25,0 Wilfried van Bremen      87 RWV
  5 1.57.34,3 Edwin van Wijngaarden    77 DAK
  6 2.13.34,3 Frans Leijtens           76 RWV
** 10,000m
  1   45.06,2 Jerome Caprice           83 Mauritius
  2   55.04,2 Anne van Andel           90 DAK
  3   66.02,5 Marco Timmermans         84 RWV
  4   66.31.4 Jacqueline van Drongelen 69 DAK,RWV,OLAT
  5   74.52,5 Marco Bernatzki          69 LA Herten/GER
  6   76.28,2 Joachim Bauer            49 PSV Berlin/GER
** 5000m Walk
  1   31.14,1  Liesbet De Smet         82 Duffel/BEL
FIN Tampere, 26 aug 2021, Kaleva Games, Ojala, Kivimäki [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=84497]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:29  Aleksi Ojala            1992 Urjalan Urheilijat
  2 1:28:23  Joni Hava               1992 Espoon Tapiot
  3 1:30:42  Sajan Irincheev         2004 Espoon Tapiot
  4 1:38:30  Lauri Joukas            2001 Yläneen Kiri
** 10km F
  1 46:55    Anniina Kivimäki        1999 Lapuan Virkiä
  2 46:57    Heta Veikkola           2003 Lapuan Virkiä
  3 47:00    Elisa Neuvonen          1991 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  4 50:01    Elina Heikkinen         1997 Oulun Pyrintö
  5 50:32    Venla Laiho             1995 Laitilan Jyske
  6 52:44    Ellen Seisto            2003 Espoon Tapiot
  7 52:48    Aliisa Kiiski           2005 Karhulan Katajaiset
  8 54:21    Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    2001 Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
GBR Cardiff, 15 aug 2021, Welsh T&F championships (p. de Galles) [https://data.opentrack.run/en-gb/x/2021/GBR/wasc2021/event/]
** 10.000m M
  1 43:43.22 Tom PARTINGTON          MANXH
  2 44:05.83 Guy THOMAS              TONB
  3 44:48.78 George WILKINSON        ENFH
  4 62:58.62 Daniel MCKERLICH        CARD
** 10.000m W
  1 45:21.70 Bethan DAVIES           CARD
  2 46:36.10 Heather LEWIS           PEMB
  3 51:56.10 Erika KELLY             IOMN
  4 52:26.72 Jasmine NICHOLLS        LEICW
  5 53:47.08 Kate VEALE              WWTFD
  6 57:35.98 Natalie MYERS           2DASH
  7 58:04.87 Ruth MONAGHAN           SLIGO
FIN Hyvinkää, 7-8 aug 2021, Champ. finlandais U18 [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=83756]
** 3000m U18M
  1 12:02.87 Sajan Irincheev         Espoon Tapiot
** 3000m U18W
  1 15:56.48 Anna Kokko              Kuivasjärven Aura
** 3000m U17M
  1 15:33.09 Samuel Marku            Vahdon Tuisku
** 3000m U17W
  1 14:33.23 Aliisa Kiiski           Karhulan Katajaiset
AUS Adelaide, 7 aug 2021, Championnats hivernaux d'Australie méridionale [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/athleticssa/files/fa76jvcbnohiphkj.pdf]
** ASA 20km M open
  1 1:32:31  Kim Mottrom                   M35 State Record
  2 1:50:25  Mathew Bruniges
** ASA 10km U20W
  1 49:20    Olivia Sandery
  2 55:50    Nellie Langford
** ASA 5km U16M
  1 24:43    Sebastian Richards                PB
** ASA 5km U16W
  1 28:47    Emily Lynch
** SARWC 10km NC
  1 54:58    Alix Harlington
DEN Copenhague, 7 aug 2021, Champ. danois 20 30km [https://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2021/resultat/resultatliste-dm-30-km-valbyparken-7-aug-2021.pdf]
** 30km M
  1 3.28.19  Klaus Nygaard Jensen    1964 Københavns IF
  2 3.28.57  Peer A. Jensen          1957 Phønix/VI39 Kapgang
** 20km W
  1 2.30.54  Helle Jensen            1963 Ballerup AK
** 20km U20M
  1 1.53.43  Asbjørn Birkelund       2002 KIF
** 5 km Masters W
  1 40.38    Birgit Klaproth         1973 Phønix/VI39 Kapgang
** 5km M
  1 25.31    Thomas Christensen      1968 Phønix/VI39 Kapgang
AUS Victoria, 1 aug 2021, Victorian roadwalk championships [https://www.vrwc.org.au/vrwcres48.shtml]
** 30km AV Open 30km
  1 2:38:39  Mark Blackwood          Knox  First 30km
** 20km AMA 20km
  1 1:45:44  Mark Blackwood                40-44
** 20km VRWC Open
  1 1:59:41  Madeleine Feain         VRWC
** 10km AV U20M
  1 41:57    Will Thompson           MPA
  2 49:47    Heath Beveridge         WES
** 10km AV U18
  1 47:47    Fraser Saunder          BYC
** 5km AV U18M
  1 29:02    Emily Smith             KNA
** 5km AV U16M
  1 23:57    Marcus Wakim            COL
  2 25:18    Riley Coughlan          KNA
** 3km AV U14
  1 16:16    Daniel Pashutin         KNA
** 2km VRWC 12 Years
  1 11:10    Damian Baldy            VRWC
** 2km VRWC 10 Years
  1 10:00    Ela Uzun                VRWC
  2 11:18    Havana Ali              VRWC
GER Rostock, 30 jul 2021, Champ. allemands U20 U18 [https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/DM-Jugend-U20U18-21D08000000000001]
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:23,43 Sonntag Lena            2004 BB SC Potsdam
  2 14:54,13 Schmidt Julia           2004 BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
  3 15:14,74 Junghannß Ada           2004 TH Erfurter LAC
  4 15:37,96 Garreis Kylie           2005 SN LG Vogtland
  5 15:43,30 Krebelder Marie         2004 BY LAC Quelle Fürth
  6 16:21,85 Kiefer Tabea            2005 HE Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
  7 16:39,21 Elbert Ila              2005 NO ART Düsseldorf
  8 16:46,18 Steffen Lucy            2004 BB SC Potsdam
  9 17:52,70 Block Antonia           2005 ST SV Halle
** 5000m U20W
  1 24:32,52 Riedel Lena             2002 TH ASV Erfurt
  2 24:54,79 Riedel Sina             2002 TH ASV Erfurt
  3 25:16,05 Leipe Alina             2002 BB SC Potsdam
  4 28:41,19 Jürgens Djamila         2003 BY TSV Kranzegg
  5 28:41,31 Fromm Michaela          2003 SN LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:40,74 Weigel Frederick        2005 BB SC Potsdam
  2 22:53,16 Abu EL Wafa Jassam      2004 ST SV Halle
  3 23:46,92 Kockel Arvid            2005 ST SV Halle
  4 27:51,59 Fromm Paul              2005 SN LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
RUS Cheboksary, 30 jul 1 aug 2021, V Spartakiade d'été des jeunes. [https://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2021/08/itogi_spartakiada.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 40:37,59 Grudkin Kirill          12.10.2002 Oblast de Chelyabinsk
  2 40:38,14 Zhdakaev Evgeniy        11.03.2004 Rép. de Mordovie
  3 42:17,16 Muravyov Dmitry         01.02.2004 Rép. de Mordovie
  4 42:45,01 Vershinin Artemy        03.10.2003 Oblast de Kemerovo
  5 42:54,44 Kharybin Petr           11.07.2002 Oblast de Kemerovo
  6 43:15,08 Tanaev Irek             12.07.2002 Oblast de Chelyabinsk
  7 43:31,67 Gorodskov Alexander     29.10.2002 Rép. de Mordovie
  8 44:37,61 Ivanenko Ivan           02.01.2003 Oblast de Kemerovo
  9 45:18,22 Nikolaev Artem          18.04.2002 Rép. de Mordovie
 10 45:31,19 Rugin Daniel            18.12.2002 Oblast de Penza
** 5.000m W
  1 23:04,71 Sborets Elena           07.04.2003 Oblast de Chelyabinsk
  2 23:10,87 Trukhova Anastasia      26.03.2003 Rép. de Mordovie
  3 23:33,19 Petrova Ekaterina       03.05.2004 Oblast de Chelyabinsk
  4 23:57,52 Pushkina Daria          06.02.2004 Rép. de Tchouvachie
  5 24:22,15 Shishkova Alina         27.12.2002 Oblast de Moscou
  6 24:58,90 Ovchinnikova Ksenia     04.11.2002 Oblast de Sverdlovsk
POR Lousada, 26 jul 2021, Champ. U18 du Portugal [https://fpacompeticoes.pt/668/competicao]
** 5.000m U18F
  1 27:08.22 Gabriela Santos         ACRSD
  2 27:13.04 Carolina Dias           SLA
  3 27:29.41 Samanta Zueva           ACPV
** 5.000m U18M
  1 23:37.52 Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP
  2 23:40.58 Rodrigo Araújo          AMONT
  3 24:16.85 Tiago Sucena            GCAD
ESP huelva, 24-25 jul 2021, LXX Campeonato de España Sub18 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/al_sub18_Huelva.pdf]
** 10.000m U18 (25/07)
  1 46:09.37 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas         2004 CD Surco Lucena
  2 46:56.36 Pablo Postigo Gabarro         2005 Atletismo Guadix
  3 47:08.82 Francisco Espin Valera        2004 Cehegin Atletismo
  4 47:42.19 Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina 2004 Ohmio Arahal
  5 48:55.39 Javier De Arriba Castilla     2005 Go Fit Athletics
  6 49:00.48 Daniel Sanagustin Lopez       2004 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  7 49:55.38 Ruben Albiol Alhambra         2004 Playas de Castellon
  8 50:15.53 Jaime Salinas Marin           2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 5.000m U18F (24/07)
  1 23:42.69 Silvia Villar Nieto           2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 23:50.86 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote     2005 Atletismo Cuenca
  3 24:12.03 Isabel Garcia Sanchez         2005 Ohmio Arahal
  4 24:14.07 Angela Casanova Peris         2005 CA Safor-Teika
  5 24:31.54 Griselda Serret Menendez      2005 Runners El Vendrell
  6 24:44.23 Erika Duro Romeral            2005 Cornellà At.
  7 25:09.26 Marta Garcia Llorente         2005 Cehegin Atletismo
  8 25:42.43 Salomé Segade Buide           2005 CA Millaraio
CZE Milovice, 18 jul 2021, II kolo chůze do extraligy [https://online.atletika.cz/upload/milovice%2018.7.2021.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:35    Rostislav Kolář         1987 SK Hranice
  2 22:52    Martin Nedvídek         1975 AC Rumburk
  3 25:06    Michal Šandera          1976 AC Rumburk
** 5000m W
  1 26:19    Alžběta Franklová       2005 SK Jeseniova
  2 26:42    Adéla Veselková         2006 AC Turnov
  3 26:45    Katka Nedvídková        2004 AC Rumburk
ESP Vigo, 18 jul 2021, LXXXVIII Camp. Galicia Masculino – LIV Feminino [https://atletismo.gal/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/rv180721absoluto.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:45.84 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa            04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 20:51.04 Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 28/12/1979 Marineda Atletico
  3 23:34.68 Ismael Diaz Sanchez              04/10/2004 Club Atletismo Sada
  4 24:52.17 Manuel Polo Gundin               26/02/1973 Club Atletismo Naron
** 5.000 m femininos
  1 22:20.89 Antia Chamosa Dacasa             07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 24:45.76 Mar Chillon Camaño               26/03/1996 At. Femenino Celta
  3 24:50.90 Alba Perez Nieto                 02/02/2002 Club Atletismo Negreira
  4 25:30.20 Salomé Segade Buide              26/07/2005 CA Millaraio
ALG Alger, 15-17 jul 2021, Champ. d'Algérie U18-U20 [http://novasport-dz.com/FAA_WEB/FR/Epreuves.awp?P1=08-2021&fbclid=IwAR3vivVqsR-r9xAsw5oLFjI5K0sj03o4IlK7SjUzXYWBkguotpNqK538uoc]
** 5000m U18F 17/07
  1 27:34.70 MANSORI ILHEM            USBiskra Wil 07
  2 28:13.53 BOURIF INES              ASAPCivil Wil 16
  3 29:02.95 CHAIB FERIEL             ESHammamet Wil 16
  4 29:20.11 BENAMOUMA ROMAISSA       SARABatna Wil 05
  5 30:15.26 BENMANSOUR BATOUL        CSPCTlemcen Wil 13
  6 30:31.96 KHESRANI THIZIRI         JSAitWeghles Wil 06
** 10.000m U18M 17/07
  1 50:52.62 OULD AMEUR TOUATI        C27 Wil 27
  2 50:59.18 HADJOUR REDHOUANE        JSKhazrouna Wil 09
  3 51:19.58 REDAOUIA YASSER          JSKhazrouna Wil 09
  4 51:41.51 EL BEY AIMEN             OuledFayetAC Wil 16
  5 54:00.00 CHIKH MOHCIN ABDELOUADOUDOuledFayetAC Wil 16
  6 56:56.70 CHAOUATI ANES            OuledFayetAC Wil 16
** 10.000m U20F 16/07
  1 56:04.56 TOULOUM MELISSA          AMCBÉJAIA Wil 06
  2 59:42.06 MOUSSAOUI DJIHENE        MAConstantine Wil 25
  3 61:11.63 CHERKAOUI DOUNIA         ASFormationJeunes Wil 06
  4 63:11.07 KENNOUCHE MILISSA        CSSoukElTenine Wil 06
  5 66:12.66 ATMA AYA                 JMHusseinDey Wil 16
  6 70:18.77 OURAMDANE DIHYA          AMCBÉJAIA Wil 06
** 10.000m U20M 15/07
  1 45:50.90 BENHAMMOUDA ISMAIL       OuledFayetAC Wil 16
  2 45:57.66 ALOUI SOHAIL ABDERAHMANE SARABatna Wil 05
  3 46:12.80 AMEUR ABDENNOUR          GSPetroliers Wil 16
  4 54:40.46 MABED MOURAD             JSKhazrouna Wil 09
  5 65:46.85 MEKI BILEL               MCLichana Wil 07
GBR Douglas, 14 jul 2021, Manx 10K Championships [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=417380]
** 10km M+W
  1 45:43    Tom Partington          U23M Manx
  2 57:42    Stewart Jones           V45M Manx
  3 59:20    Mia Dunwell             U17W Northern (Isle of Man)
ESP L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, 10 jul 2021, XLVI Campeonato de España por Federaciones Autonómicas [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/al_ffaa_hospitalet.pdf]
** 5.000m F
  1 21:15.03 Raquel Gonzalez Campos         1989 Cataluña
  2 21:29.41 Laura Garcia-Caro Lorenzo      1995 Andalucía
  3 23:13.71 Andrea Cabre Carceller         1988 Comunidad Valenciana
  4 23:40.07 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 1996 Madrid
  5 23:55.56 Carmen Escariz Mella           1998 Galicia
  6 24:11.45 Irene Vazquez Gea              1998 Murcia
  7 24:53.34 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote      2005 Castilla La Mancha
  8 26:00.20 Virginia Martin Abarquero      2000 Castilla Y León
ITA Rieti, 9 jul 2021, LVI campionati italiani individuali allievi (U18) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8684/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 46:15.50 GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 48:05.14 GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 48:13.62 LAURIA Giorgio          2004 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
  4 48:50.71 IORI Tommaso            2004 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  5 49:26.87 MANERA Salvatore        2004 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  6 49:42.68 IMPROTA Cristian        2005 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  7 49:49.54 DI CARLO Andrea         2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  8 49:59.33 SERRA Cristian          2005 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  9 50:21.08 PLATANIA Francesco mic  2004 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
 10 50:31.65 PICCAROLO Francesco     2004 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 11 50:55.09 BOZZOLAN Pietro         2005 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
 12 51:12.26 COLONNELLO Daniele      2004 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA PL 60"
** 5000m U18F                            
  1 24:28.34 TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 24:32.50 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 24:51.34 FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 25:12.17 MOSCATI Rachele         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 25:23.33 SCIANNAMEA Martina      2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  6 25:36.21 CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  7 25:37.12 GIOVANNINI Sofia        2004 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
  8 25:39.67 ALBERTI Lara Lou        2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  9 25:40.70 VITRANO Alessia         2005 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
 10 25:49.97 PISERINI Valentina      2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 11 26:06.14 NACCHI Martina          2004 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 12 26:14.14 ZANATTA Agnese          2004 ATLETICA PONZANO
GRE Salonique, 4 jul 2021, Champ. grecs U20 [http://www.segas.gr/files/2021/Results/APOTELESMATA_K20_A_MERA_PROI.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 45:33.72 Andreas Elefterios Bachos 2003 Athinodoros o Aegefs
  2 45:34.11 Alexandros Mortzakis    2003 AE Olympias Patras
  3 47:58.11 Andreas Papastergiou    2003 Pelasgos Larisas
  4 49:58.62 Michael 4.Kelepouris    2003 OKA Vikelas Veriaa
  5 59:59.45 Periklis Magalos        2003 AE Olympias Patras
10.000m F
  1 52:26.26 Zafiria Papadimitriou   2003 G.S. Pindaros Thivas
  2 53:23.11 Maria Filippa Gati      2002 Fokianos Karditsas
  3 53:51.11 Chrisanthi Arvanitakou  2004 Fokianos Karditsas
  4 54:55.26 Sofia Ioanna Valianti   2004 Athlokinisi Mytilinis
  5 60:54.44 Eugenia Mparouni        2002 AE Olympias Patras
ESP Monzón, 4 jul 2021, LXVIII Campeonato de España Sub20 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/al_sub20_monzon.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 50:52.61 Lucia Redondo Ardid          2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 51:43.19 Eva Rico Rufas               2003 At. Intec-Zoiti
  3 51:50.73 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez    2002 A.D. Marathon  z.p.
  4 53:14.85 Celia Vilchez Ferrari        2002 Piélagos
  5 53:59.88 Iria Teijeiro Gamez          2002 FC Barcelona
  6 55:21.68 Laura Monje Martinez         2002 CA Granollers
  7 55:31.36 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe    2003 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  8 56:46.07 Alba Perez Nieto             2002 Club Atletismo Negreira
** 10.000m M
  1 43:11.95 Paul McGrath Benito          2002 Cornellà At.
  2 44:00.68 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez  2002 Juventud Guadix
  3 44:16.48 Pablo Pastor Marin           2003 CD Surco Lucena
  4 44:53.22 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva      2002 CA Gandia
  5 46:42.43 Juan Francisco Soto Egea     2003 Juventud Guadix
  6 47:32.62 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez     2003 FC Barcelona
  7 48:21.28 Raul Jimeno Rivera           2003 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  8 49:02.64 Joaquim Rico Guasch          2002 AA Catalunya
  9 51:50.10 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 2002 Playas de Castellon
 10 52:25.96 Hodei Caballero Parra        2003 Tolosa C.F.  z.p.
MEX Monterrey, 1-4 jul 2021, Jogos Nacionais CONADE [https://www.gob.mx/conade/]
** 5.000m U18F
  1 22:44.04 Karla Ximena Serrano O. Estado de Mexico
  2 24:20.01 Vania Acosta            Chihuahua
  3 24:33.62 Ma Fernanda Santiago F. Estado de Mexico
  4 28:22.47 Daniela N. Contreras C. Hidalgo
  5 28:51.14 Gabriela Topete         Colima
  6 29:40.35 Kenia Becerra N.        Jalisco
** 10.000m U18M
  1 50:01.43 Sebastian Escutia B.    Estado de Mexico
  2 51:02.20 Angel Montes de Oca V.  Estado de Mexico
  3 51:05.63 Gerardo Luna            Nuevo Leon
  4 53:22.87 Jesus Alexis Campos A.  Estado de Mexico
  5 55:30.02 Eduardo Flores M.       Chiapas
  6 55:43.89 Lorenzo Davila R.       Estado de Mexico
** 10.000m U20F
  1 47:17.42 Sofia E. Ramos R.       Nuevo Leon
  2 49:49.78 Maria Camila Mena,      Chihuahua
  3 50:23.01 Danna Paola Aceves G.   Ipn
  4 53:29.78 Ashmy C. Gonzalez Z.    Estado de Mexico
  5 56:13.41 Yessic Velazquez        Nuevo Leon
  6 58:44.98 Itzel Monserrat Rojas,  Tlaxcala
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:53.01 Cesar Cordova F.        Cdmx
  2 44:35.00 Cristhian Dono Juarez L. Estado de Mexico
  3 46:27.23 Abraham Peña G.         Oaxaca
  4 48:17.84 Adan Ledezma Z.         Tamaulipas
  5 49:35.53 Jonathan Peña M.        Estado de Mexico
  6 49:51.08 Jafit Samuel Chevero Z. Guanajuato
** 10.000m U23F
  1 51:45.02 Yadira Franco P.        Jalisco
  2 53:43.64 Diana I. Segura G.      Estado de Mexico
  3 55:21.40 Nathalia Prieto,        Chihuahua
  4 57:36.36 Gabriela Carro M.       Tlaxcala
** 10.000m U23M
  1 43:50.10 Saul Mena,              Chihuahua
  2 46:02.46 Isaac Porcayo V.        Estado de Mexico
  3 46:18.54 Ismael Antonio Bernal M. Estado de Mexico
  4 50:06.98 Emiliano Zamudio R.     Cdmx
  5 52:08.26 Marrin Lopez R.         Tlaxcala
  6 54:09.54 Luis Herrera            Nuevo Leon
ESP Cáceres, 30 jun 2021, XXXIII Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres [https://www.atletismo-ext.com/descargar-actividad-238/resultados]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:50.98 Iván Pajuelo Paredes    1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  2 20:11.12 Daniel Ballesteros Goñi 1996 Hiru-Herri
  3 21:46.03 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet 2002 A.D. Marathon
  4 22:17.53 Amaro Teixeira          1989 Estrangeiro/C Benfica Faro
  5 22:29.51 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  6 23:01.59 Pedro Luis Santos Vilariño 1977 Atletismo Alcorcon
  7 23:02.38 Miguel Periañez Garcia  1962 CAPEX
  8 24:01.23 Francisco Parra Alvarez 1975 CAPEX
** 5.000m F
  1 23:27.28 Lidia Sánchez-puebla Fernandez 1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 23:34.40 Irene Vazquez Gea       1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 24:05.33 Silvia Villar Nieto     2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
  4 24:34.09 Celia Vilchez Ferrari   2002 Piélagos
UKR Lutsk 29-30 jun 2021, Champ. d'Ukraine U20 [https://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2021.06.29-30_lutsk/live]
** 10.000m W (29/06)
  1 47:49.56 SHOLOMITSKA Valeryia    01.08.2004 Volyn
  2 53:23.21 LUTSKA Yuliya           18.08.2004 Ivano-Frankivsk
  3 54:43.50 KRYLOVETSKA Sofiia      02.08.2003 Sumy
** 10.000m M (30/06)
  1 43:18.97 KORETSKYY Taras         03.04.2002 Volyn
  2 43:34.94 RUSHCHAK Mykola         30.10.2003 Sumy
  3 46:33.76 SHELEST Yehor           13.07.2002 Sumy
  4 46:33.76 SHELEST Yehor           13.07.2002 Sumy
ROU Piteşti, 27 jun 2021, Champ. roumains, Narcis Mihăilă, Ana Rodean [https://www.fra.ro/rezultate-2021/]
** 20km F
  1 1:28:55  Narcis Stefan Mihaila   1987 CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  2 1:32:24  Marius Iulian Cocioran  1983 CSM Resita, CSU Resita
  3 1:40:14  Pavel Remus Radoi       1998 CSU Resita, CSM Resita
  4 1:52:58  Catalin Vasile Suhani   1991 CS Ceahlaul Pt.Neamt, CSM Suceava
  5 1:57:43  Gabriel Viorel Milosi   2002 CS Muscel CL
  6 1:58:01  Atila Zoltan Balog, Zoltan 1981 Resita, CSU Resita
  7 1:59:19  Victor Turluianu        2003 CSM Suceava
  8 2:03:33  George Cristian Milosi  2002 CS Muscel CL
  9 2:05:21  Teo Augustin Mario Temciuc 2003 LPS Botosani
 10 2:07:21  Razvan George Stolanic  2003 CS Muscel CL
 11 2:11:26  Ilie Samuel Polita      1998 CSU Resita
 12 2:12:50  Gigi Olteanu            2002 CS Muscel CL
** 20km M
  1 1:43:10  Ana Veronica Rodean     1984 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  2 1:48:06  Mihaela Acatrinei       1995 CS Unirea Alba Iulia, CSU Resita
  3 1:48:41  Maria-Diana Lataretu    2002 CSM Craiova
  4 1:56:56  Mihaela Valentina Puscasu 1995 CSU Resita
  5 1:57:38  Georgiana Cornelia Jid  2000 CS Unirea Alba Iulia
  6 2:01:32  Elisabeta Elena Sunzuiana 2003 LPS Alba Iulia
  7 2:02:26  Maria Delia Atodiresei  2003 CSS Tg.Neamt
  8 2:05:29  Vasilica Clicinschi     2003 LPS Botosani
  9 2:06:26  Loredana Cocos          1999 CSU Resita
 10 2:08:32  Elena Lacramioara Caruceriu 1997 CSU Resita
IRL Santry, 27 jun 2021, Champ. d'Irlande, Jerome Caprice, Kate Veale [https://www.athleticsireland.ie/competition/results]
** 10.000m M
  1 46:39.48 Jerome Caprice          Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
  2 48:55.22 Joe Mooney              Adamstown A.C.
  3 49:52.45 Adam Mc Inerney         Celbridge A.C.
  4 52:17.92 Colm Walsh              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
** 5.000m F
  1 24:14.64 Kate Veale              West Waterford A.C.
  2 25:06.36 Niamh O Connor          Celbridge A.C.
  3 25:23.07 Veronica Burke          Ballinasloe & District
  4 25:39.72 Emily Machugh           Naas A.C.
  5 27:15.91 Ruth Monaghan           Sligo A.C.
  6 28:12.27 Aisling Lane            Mullingar Harriers A.C.
LAT Jelgava, 27 jun 2021, C champ. lettons, Ruslans Smolonskis, Modra Ignate [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/37844/competitions]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:00.57 Ruslans Smolonskis      1996
  2 43:06.10 Raivo Saulgriezis       1994
  3 46:06.29 Normunds Ivzāns         1971
  4 47:13.92 Raivo Liniņš            2003
** 10.000m F
  1 48:58.38 Modra Ignate            1985
  2 56:45.15 Baiba Frišenbrūdere     1975
  3 57:49.76 Elīna Lāce              1986
  4 59:36.41 Vita Ormane             1977
  5 64:42.52 Anastasija Geraseva     1998
HUN Debrecen, 27 jun 2021, CXXVI Champ. de Hongrie, Miklós Domonkos, Viktória Madarász [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/754-126-atletikai-magyar-bajnoksag-eredmenyek-0627210106.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 21:00.80 Miklós Domonkos Srp     1993 BHSE
  2 21:33.18 Dávid Tokodi            1991 FTC
  3 22:39.99 Norbert Tóth            2001 Hunyadi DSE
  4 22:53.42 Dániel Horváth          2000 DSC-SI
  5 23:38.27 Ferenc Papp             1981 SZVSE
  6 23:58.08 Donát Burger            1997 TSC-Geotech
** 5.000m F
  1 21:56.37 Viktória Madarász       1985 UTE
  2 22:19.06 Barbara Kovács          1993 Békéscsabai AC
  3 23:22.70 Rita Récsei             1996 BHSE
  4 23:48.98 Tiziana Kinga Spiller   2003 BHSE
  5 24:50.14 Judit Eszter Erdős      2005 BHSE
  6 25:16.95 Valéria Biróné dr Molnár 1977 BEAC
ESP Getafe, 26-27 jun 2021, CI Champ. espagnole, María Pérez, Álvaro Martín [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/al_absoluto_getafe.pdf]
** 10.000m F (26/6)
  1 43:42.04 Maria Perez             1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 44:28.85 Raquel Gonzalez         1989 FC Barcelona
  3 44:49.31 Laura Garcia-Caro       1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  4 46:26.66 Mar Juarez              1993 Avinent Manresa
  5 48:30.80 Carmen Escariz          1998 Ourense Atletismo
  6 48:53.77 Lidia Sanchez-Puebla    1996 Playas de Castellon
  7 49:10.93 Andrea Cabre            1988 Playas de Castellon
  8 49:51.73 Irene Vazquez           1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  9 50:35.63 Silvia Villar           2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
 10 50:43.36 Gemma Mora              2000 L'Hospitalet At.
 11 50:47.16 Alicia Lumbreras        2002 A.D. Marathon
 12 51:19.88 Angela Ruiz             1997 Camargo Ría del Carmen
** 10.000m M (27/6)
  1 39:35.58 Alvaro Martin           1994 CAPEX
  2 39:55.86 Miguel Angel Lopez      1988 UCAM Murcia
  3 40:37.78 Diego Garcia            1996 A.D. Marathon
  4 40:42.14 Marc Tur                1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
  5 41:02.87 Ivan Lopez              1997 FC Barcelona
  6 41:05.74 Ivan Pajuelo            1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  7 41:16.54 Luis Manuel Corchete    1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  8 41:21.34 Manuel Bermudez         1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  9 41:33.27 Daniel Chamosa          1997 S.G. Pontevedra
 10 42:05.36 Daniel Ballesteros      1996 Hiru-Herri
 11 42:22.75 Jose Ignacio Diaz       1979 FC Barcelona
 12 43:28.13 Jaime Cañas             1990 S.G. Pontevedra
POR Maia, 26 jun 2021, Championnats portugais, Rui Coelho, Ana Cabecinha [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2021_AL_CPortugal.pdf]
** 10.000m M (pista 5)
  1 42:24.28 Rui Coelho              CAS
  2 42:45.03 Manuel Marques          ACPV
  3 43:14.32 Paulo Martins           SCP
  4 43:28.03 Pedro Dias              COP
  5 43:53.43 Hélder Santos           LMA-L  p.z.
  6 47:19.08 Amaro Teixeira          CBF
  7 47:44.24 João Pedro Vieira       CPTSC
  8 47:53.94 Luís Gil                GDE
  9 49:38.65 Paulo Cunha             CCSJM  p.z.
 10 50:15.11 Luís Silva              LMA-L
** 10.000m F (pista 1)
  1 43:54.05 Ana Cabecinha           COP
  2 46:03.14 Inês Henriques          CNRM
  3 46:04.31 Vitória Oliveira        SCB
  4 46:35.35 Carolina Costa          SCP
  5 46:57.25 Maria Bernardo          COP
  6 47:20.01 Joana Pontes            LMA-L
  7 48:25.05 Inês Mendes             CNRM
  8 52:28.00 Raquel Pimentel         CFOD
  9 54:46.80 Ana Leonor              GDRV
 10 55:18.59 Juliana Galvão          ACDAV
USA Eugene (OR), 26 jun 2021, Selections olympiques 20km [https://results.usatf.org/2020Trials/]
** 20km M
  1 1:30:48  CHRISTIE Nick           Unattached
  2 1:31:59  NEHNEVAJ Dan            Raleigh Walkers
  3 1:34:38  CORVERA Emmanuel        NYAC
  4 1:35:54  Steven Smith            Unattached
** 20Km W
  1 1:35:13  STEVENS Robyn           Wolfpack RC
  2 1:39:25  MICHTA-COFFEY Maria     Oiselle / Walk USA
  3 1:40:39  MELVILLE Miranda        NYAC
  4 1:42:32  Stephanie Casey         Tracksmith
GBR Manchester, 26 jun 2021, Muller British Championships, Tom Bosworth, Bethan Davies [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=415249]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:25.62 Tom Bosworth            Tonbridge
  2 20:37.69 Cameron Corbishley      Medway
  3 21:31.16 Guy Thomas              Tonbridge
  4 21:45.13 Christopher Snook       Afd Ac
  5 21:47.20 Luc Legon               Bexley
  6 23:58.59 George Wilkinson        Enfield
** 5.000m F
  1 22:47.85 Bethan Davies           Cardiff
  2 25:39.68 Abigail Jennings        AFD Ac
  3 26:34.71 Hannah Hopper           Cambridge
  4 27:23.60 Mia Dunwell             Northern
  5 27:24.26 Millie Morris           Ashford
  6 27:27.17 Pagen Spooner           Hyde
SVK Banská Bystrica, 26 jun 2021, divers [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vys545.pdf]
** 10km U18M
  1 45:30    MENCEL Tomáš            06.07.2004 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  2 47:43    BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub          18.06.2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 49:13    DUDA Michal             04.03.2004 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 5km U18W
  1 27:49    RODOVÁ Martina          20.08.2005 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
** 3km U16M
  1 13:40    ROSENBAUM Lukáš         25.07.2007 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 3km U16W
  1 15:23    KUSÁ Petra              08.04.2007 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
** 1km U14M
  1 4:31     BÁTOVSKÝ Šimon          26.02.2008 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1km U14W
  1 4:40     PERNICKÁ Dominika       03.05.2010 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1km U12M
  1 4:48     TKÁČ Tomáš              17.02.2011 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 1km U12W
  1 4:56     MRÁZOVÁ Sabína          02.10.2010 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK Banská Bystrica, 26 jun 2021, Meeting international [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vys523.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:35  JELONEK Jakub           07.07.1985 CKS Budowlani Czestochowa
  2 1:30:39  ČERNÝ Dominik           01.11.1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 1:31:13  PULE Tumisang           03.07.1997 RSA TUT Club
  4 1:36:39  NDEBELE Sizwe           20.01.1994 RSA Savages club
** 20km W
  1 1:38:04  CHAHINEZ Nasri          06.03.1996 TUN
** 10km M
  1 41:06    SHANGE Lebogang         08.01.1990 RSA
  2 41:44    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav        24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 44:36    RÍZEK Milan             05.01.2021 Atletika ŠK Skalica
  4 50:01    SILČENKO Evaldas        14.07.1992 Interwalk Sporto Klubas
** 10km W
  1 45:11    BONILLA Magaly          02.08.1992 ECU
  2 45:55    ORDONEZ Johana          12.12.1987 ECU
  3 45:57    NIEDZIALEK Olga         30.06.1997 POL  WLKS Nowe Iganie
  4 47:20    CZAKOVÁ Mária           02.10.1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  5 48:06    SCHULTZ Zelda           15.02.1992 Potch Track Club
  6 50:13    KAVALIAUSKAITÉ Austéja  25.05.2000 Interwalk Sporto Klubas
  7 51:32    HAČUNDOVÁ Ema           05.03.1999 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
ITA Rovereto 25 jun 2021, CXI Champ. d'Italie, Francesco Fortunato, Nicole Colombi [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8928/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:02    Francesco Fortunato     1994 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  2 40:17    Gianluca Picchiottino   1996 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  3 40:27    Federico Tontodonati    1989 C.S. Aeronautica Militare
  4 40:56    Giacomo Brandi          1998 Cus Pro Patria Milano
  5 40:58    Andrea Cosi             2001 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.
  6 40:58    Riccardo Orsoni         2000 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  7 41:02    Leonardo Dei Tos        1992 Athletic Club 96 Alperia
  8 41:09    Juriy Micheletti        1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  9 41:21    Giorgio Rubino          1986 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
 10 42:19    Nicola Lomuscio         2003 Amatori Atl. Acquaviva
 11 42:19    Michele Antonelli       1994 C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 12 43:03    Aldo Andrei             2001 Gs Valsugana Trentino
** 10.000m F
  1 45:36    Nicole Colombi          1995 C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
  2 46:10    Federica Curiazzi       1992 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  3 47:37    Lidia Barcella          1997 Bracco Atletica
  4 48:02    Rosetta La Delfa        1977 Unione Giovane Biella
  5 48:52    Sara Vitiello           1996 G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza
  6 49:17    Alexandrina Mihai       2003 Atl. Bs '50 Metallurg. S.Marco
  7 50:01    Vittoria Giordani       2000 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
  8 50:15    Beatrice Foresti        1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  9 50:21    Martina Casiraghi       2002 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
 10 50:33    Anna Ferrari            2002 Atletica Riviera Del Brenta
 11 50:58    Adelaide Sansoni        1982 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
 12 51:13    Anastasia Giulioni      2001 Cus Macerata
POL Poznań, 25 jun 2021, IIIC champ. de Pologne, Łukasz Niedziałek, Agnieszka Ellward [https://www.pzla.pl/file/8536-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:32.52 Łukasz Niedziałek       2000 WLKS Nowe Iganie-MZ
  2 44:11.98 Rafał Fedaczyński       1980 AZS UMCS Lublin-LU
  3 44:38.08 Mateusz Nowak           1996 UKS Skoczek Skoki-WP
  4 45:32.12 Arkadiusz Schiedel      2000 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno-KP
  5 45:54.02 Rafał Sikora            1987 AZS-AWF Katowice-SL
  6 47:14.83 Miłosz Oczkoś           2001 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno-KP
** 5.000m F
  1 24:01.24 Agnieszka Ellward       1989 WKS Flota Gdynia-PM
  2 24:20.26 Anna Zdziebło           2001 LKS Stal Mielec-PK
  3 24:25.82 Magdalena Żelazna       2004 AZS-AWF Gorzów-LB
  4 24:29.07 Antonina Lorek          1995 KS AZS AWF Kraków-MA
  5 26:25.96 Małgorzata Cetnarska    1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola-PK
  6 26:59.61 Patrycja Oller          2001 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno-KP
ESP Nerja, 19-20 jun 2021, XXXVI Campeonato de España U23 [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/al_sub23_Nerja.pdf]
** 10.000m F (19/6)
  1 46:07.04 Antía Chamosa Dacasa    1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 47:44.27 Mireia Urrutia Herrera  2000 L'Hospitalet At.
  3 48:53.90 Gemma Mora Martinez     2000 L'Hospitalet At.
  4 50:50.98 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno 2001 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
  5 52:43.01 Paula Juarez Vega       2000 UA Terrassa
  6 53:20.83 Sandra Millan Romeo     2001 Alcampo Scorpio 71
** 10.000m M (20/6)
  1 40:55.84 José Manuel Pérez Rubio 1999 Juventud Guadix
  2 41:55.11 Pedro Conesa Ceron      2001 Atletismo Numantino
  3 43:16.76 Eloy Hornero Gallent    2000 Playas de Castellon
  4 45:09.63 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez 2001 Atletismo Arona
  5 45:38.53 Francisco Sospedra Escat 2001 Atletisme Els Sitges
  6 46:26.36 Jose Mestre Martin      2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At
SVK Kosice, 19 jun 2021, Champ. U18 [https://statistika.atletika.sk/vysledky/2224/0/2]
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:49.45 MENCEL Tomas            04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  2 24:05.48 NOSAL Adam              04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  3 24:12.27 DUDA Michal             04 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:36.52 KURUCOVA Terézia        05 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  2 26:01.27 AVENOVA Paulína         04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
  3 26:43.23 DUDOVA Ivana            05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
POR Viana do Castelo, 19 jun 2021, Champ. portugais U20 [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2021_AL_CNac%20S20.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44:18.60 Pedro Dias              COP
  2 44:45.84 Tiago Ramos             CATUNES
  3 46:50.57 Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP
  4 51:23.99 Rodrigo Araújo          AMONT
  5 52:41.61 Gustavo Gomes           CAMG
** 10.000m U20F
  1 48:35.82 Adriana Viveiros        ADRAP
  2 48:42.42 Bruna Marques           JV
  3 49:03.80 Inês Mendes             CNRM
  4 54:25.68 Margarida Sá            GAF
  5 54:36.24 Samanta Zueva           ACPV
HUN Székesfehérvár, 19 jun 2021, XXXVII Coupe Honvéd [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/750-37-honved-kupa-nemzetkozi-atletikai-verseny-eredmenyek-0620202835.pdf]
** 3.000m M
  1 11:44.52 Miklós Domonkos Srp     1993 BHSE
  2 11:54.94 Bence Barnabás Venyercsán 1996 BHSE
  3 12:21.71 Dávid Tokodi            1991 FTC
  4 12:52.49 Norbert Tóth            2001 Hunyadi DSE
  5 13:02.56 Imre Csontos            1992 BEAC
  6 13:22.92 Ferenc Papp             1981 SZVSE
  7 13:54.07 Tamás Konczvald         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola
  8 13:57.23 Donát Burger            1997 TSC-Geotech
  9 14:23.19 Leon Bánk               2003 Miskolci
 10 15:18.37 András Kovács           1966 BHSE
 11 15:49.16 Dániel Gellért          2002 BEAC
 12 17:17.77 László Venyercsán       1971 BHSE
** 3.000m F
  1 13:27.09 Rita Récsei             1996 BHSE
  2 13:50.15 Tiziana Kinga Spiller   2003 BHSE
  3 14:03.79 Judit Eszter Erdős      2005 BHSE
  4 14:37.90 Anett Torma             1984 Győri Atlétikai Club
  5 14:43.04 Valéria Biróné Molnár   1977 BEAC
  6 14:56.87 Dóra Csörgő             2001 Hunyadi DSE
  7 15:30.91 Dorottya Mészáros       2004 BHSE
  8 16:30.24 Mirjam Hassan           2005 Miskolci Sportiskola
  9 16:53.06 Enikő Luca Huszár       2007 BEAC
RSA Pietermaritzburg, 18 jun 2021, ASA-KZNA Olympic Qualifiers [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/eng/dettagli_news.aspx?id=4118]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:08.70 SHANGE Lebogang         1990/08/01
  2 46:28.07 FARMER Antonio          2000/12/21
  3 49:12.34 MAHLANGU Aaron          1991/02/22
  4 49:59.57 MAVUNDLA Mzwake
  5 50:51.36 MDUNGE Vukani           1996/02/02
  6 52:05.25 MBULANWA Lebogang
** 10.000m W
  1 48:16.57 BOTHA Zelda             1992/02/15
  2 1:01:15.91 MOKHELE Nthatisi      1993/06/23
  3 1:01:52.86 MOTSOENENG Puleng         /  /
CAN Burnaby 18/6/2021, Pacific Distance Carnival, Dunfee [http://www.bcathletics.org/pacificdistancecarnival/]
** 5.000m M
  1 18:39.08 Evan Dunfee             Racewalk West
  2 22:22.70 Alger Liang             Vancouver Thunderbirds
  3 24:22.65 Kenny Ho                Vancouver Thunderbirds
** 5.000m F
  1 23:58.69 Olivia Lundman          Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
  2 26:06.60 Katelynn Ramage         British Columbia
KEN Nairobi 18 jun 2021, Sélections olympiques, Gathimba, Ngii [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/06/gathimba-e-ndgiti-vencem-os-20-km.html]
** 20km M
  1 1:18:23  Samuel Ireri Gathimba
  2 1:22:07  Simon Wachira
  3 1:24:32  Dominic Samson Ndigiti
  4 1:27:40  Eric Shikuku
  5 1:28:31  Nehemiah Kiprono
  6 1:29:54  David Munyao Ngei
  7 1:31:52  Stephen Mutuku
  8 1:32:46  David Kingori
** 20km W
  1 1:30:56  Emily Wamusyi Ngii
  2 1:34:07  Silvia Kemboi
  3 1:35:00  Grace Wanjiru Njue
  4 1:48:27  Grace Thoiti
  5 1:50:37  Violet Jepkemoi
BRA Bragança Paulista, 13 jun 2021, Troféu Brasil 35km [https://casoatletismo.com.br/2021/06/14/trofeu-brasil-caso-atletismo-vence-os-35-km-marcha-atletica/]
** 35 km F (13/6)
  1 3.05.00  Viviane Santana Lyra            1993 AEFV - RJ
  2 3.08.31  Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 CASO - DF
  3 3.13.07  Mayara Luize Vicentainer        1991 FME Timbo - SC
  4 3.30.04  Nair da Rosa                    1980 AABLU - SC
  5 3.36.12  Paula Raissa Paz da Silva       1993 Sport Club do Recife -
  6 3.36.51  Elisangela Pereira da Silva     1976 Projeto Atletismo Camp
** 35 km M (13/6)                                                       
  1 2.41.27  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim    1991 CASO - DF             
  2 2.49.48  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos1994 CASO - DF             
  3 2.52.47  Diego Pereira Lima              1987 CASO - DF             
  4 3.00.33  Lucas Gabriel Ferreira da Silva 1994 Sport Club do Recife -
  5 3.02.28  Moacir Zimmermann               1983 Balneário Camboriú - S
  6 3.03.48  Luiz Felipe dos Santos          1983 Balneário Camboriú - S
  7 3.11.11  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro          2001 P M Colombo - PR      
  8 3.31.49  Marcio Moreira Chaves           1999 Projeto Atletismo Camp
MEX Querétaro, 13 jun 2021, Champ. mexicains athlé, Andrés Olivas, Alegna González [https://www.fmaa.mx/post/resultados-completos-campeonato-nacional-abierto-de-atletismo-2021]
*** Altitude : 1800m
** 10.000m M
  1 40:09.80 Andrés Olivas           1998 Chihuahua
  2 40:31.95 Ever Palma              1996 Michoacán
  3 40:46.71 Noel Chama              1997 Estado de México
  4 41:01.58 Jesús Vega              1994 Estado de México
  5 41:05.60 Julio Salazar           1993 Chihuahua
  6 41:09.99 Gustavo Solís           1998 Estado de México
  7 41:58.73 Isaac Palma             1990 Michoacán
  8 42:06.09 Brandon Segura          1996 Estado de México
  9 42:32.64 José Ojeda              1985 Veracruz
 10 42:57.55 Jesús Calderón          1997 Estado de México
 11 43:13.20 Jefferson Segura        1998 Estado de México
 12 43:24.16 Horacio Nava            1982 Chihuahua
 13 45:59.04 Luis Bustamante         1985 Oaxaca
** 10.000m F
  1 44:21.48 Alegna González         1999 Estado de México
  2 44:44.17 Ilse Guerrero           1993 Zacatecas
  3 44:55.66 Alejandra Ortega        1994 Ciudad de México
  4 44:56.19 Sofia Ramos             2002 Nuevo León
  5 47:23.62 Valeria Ortuno          1998 Estado de México
  6 48:49.98 Gabriela Gonzalez       1991 Estado de México
ITA Grosseto, 12-13 jun 2021, Camp. Italiani (U20 e U23) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8679/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U20M (12/06)
  1 42:56.16 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2 43:05.39 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  3 44:22.40 NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 44:49.49 LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  5 44:55.13 BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 45:56.33 BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  7 46:13.43 TANONI Alessandro       2002 CUS MACERATA
  8 46:42.79 GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
  9 46:52.77 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 10 47:02.25 MANDARINO Matteo        2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
 11 48:15.09 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 12 50:09.34 SCURTI Gianmarco        2002 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
** 10.000m U20D (13/06)                  
  1 49:36.63 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  2 49:44.50 CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 49:46.26 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  4 51:34.92 LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  5 51:56.99 TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  6 52:43.77 FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
  7 54:31.79 MIGLIARDI Ilaria        2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 55:25.53 PERRONE Sofia           2002 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  9 55:36.05 GIAMMARINO Francesca    2003 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO
 10 55:48.64 GIULIANI Elisa          2003 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL
** 10.000m U23M (12/06)                  
  1 42:37.25 FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 42:40.45 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 43:49.44 ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  4 44:30.73 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 45:56.20 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  6 48:04.00 ANNOSCIA Leonardo       2000 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.
  7 50:42.17 DARIO Costantino        2001 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
** 10.000m U23D (12/06)                  
  1 48:37.27 BUGLISI Sara            2001 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 50:48.26 GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  3 52:31.18 GIULIONI Anastasia      2001 CUS MACERATA
  4 52:41.05 MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
  5 54:26.90 CEOLOTTO Camilla        2000 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  6 57:48.34 FREZZA Alessia          2001 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
GUA Esquipulas, 12 jun 2021, XI Campeonato Centroamericano [https://dca.gob.gt/noticias-guatemala-diario-centro-america/marcha-domina-la-region-en-el-marco-del-festival-deportivo-internacional/]
** 20km F
  1 1:36:55  Yasury Betzaida Palacios GUA
  2 1:38:48  María Fernanda Peinado   GUA
** 10km F
  1 50:27    Glendy Teletor           GUA
  2 52:11    Mariana Muñoz            CRC
** 10km M
  1 43:54    Brian Matías             GUA
  2 45:10    Gabriel Alvarado         NIC
  3 48:09    Uziel Col                GUA
CAN Burnaby, 12 jun 2021, Harry Jerome Track Classic [https://www.harryjerome.com/post/results-2021-vancouver-sun-harry-jerome-track-classic]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:39.72 DUNFEE, Evan             Race Walk West            *RN*
 NF          RAMAGE, Katelynn         (F) NTFC
 DQ          WILSON, Tyler            Unattached
IRL Tuam, 12 jun 2021, Champ. 20km [https://www.athleticsireland.ie/downloads/results/Tuam_NC_20km_2021.pdf]
** 20km W
  1 1.49.08  Kate Veale              West Waterford A.C.
** 20km M
  1 1.28.04  David Kenny Farranfore  Maine Valley A.C.
  2 1.29.50  Brendan Boyce           Finn Valley A.C.
  3 1.34.29  Jerome Caprice          Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
  4 1.41.08  Joe Mooney              Adamstown A.C.
** 10km
  1 44.39    Oisin Lane              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  2 48.15    Jake O Brien            Moy Valley A.C.
  3 51.39    Andrew Glennon          Mullingar Harriers A.C.
** 5km
  1 25.41    Colm Walsh              Mullingar Harriers A.C.
  2 25.58    Natalie Myers           West Waterford A.C.
  3 27.04    Ruth Monaghan           Sligo A.C.
POR Coimbra, 12 jun 2021, Champ. U23 du Portugal [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2021_AL_CNac%20Esperan%C3%A7as.pdf]
** 10.000m U23M
  1 44:54.63 Paulo Martins           SCP
  2 45:47.94 Rúben Santos            SCP
  3 45:48.39 Tiago Ramos             CA Tunes
** 10.000m U23F                      p1)
  1 47:01.42 Maria Bernardo          CO Pechão
  2 48:05.04 Joana Pontes            Leiria MA
  3 53:54.21 Raquel Pimentel         CF Oliveira do Douro
BRA São Paulo, 11-12 jun 2021, XL Troféu Brasil, Caio Bonfim, Viviane Lyra [https://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultfinaltb20211compressed.pdf]
** 20.000m F (12/6)
  1 1.20.14.92 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim      1991 CASO - DF
  2 1.22.13.57 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa     1999 AABLU - SC
  3 1.24.52.23 Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo        1994 CASO - DF
  4 1.29.41.64 Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio    1981 FME Timbo - SC
  5 1.32.05.42 Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva  2000 P M Colombo - PR
  6 1.32.11.28 Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva 1999 Curitiba SMELJ - PR
  7 1.33.44.13 Rubens Dantas de Barros           2002 CASO - DF
  8 1.42.10.98 Isaac Rodrigues de Andrade        2003 CASO - DF
** 20.000m F (11/6)
  1 1.36.31.50 Viviane Santana Lyra              1993 AEFV - RJ
  2 1.38.44.37 Gabriela de Souza Muniz           2002 CASO - DF
  3 1.40.33.17 Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 CASO - DF
  4 1.43.48.53 Mayara Luize Vicentainer          1991 FME Timbo - SC
  5 1.50.47.67 Liliane Priscila Barbosa          1989 ABC - DF
  6 1.53.17.51 Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha    1999 Time Jundiaí - SP
FIN Espoo, 10 jun 2021, GP Motonet [https://live.time4results.com/yu/2021/espoo/]
** 5.000m M
  1 20.02,18 Veli-Matti Partanen     1991 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  2 20.43,87 Joni Hava               1999 Espoon Tapiot
  3 20.59,75 Jerry Jokinen           2002 Naantalin Löyly
  4 21.46,74 Sajan Irincheev         2004 Espoon Tapiot
  5 23.24,43 Jere Niemi              1998 Espoon Tapiot
** 3.000m F
  1 13.52,86 Heta Veikkola           2003 Lapuan Virkiä
  2 14.12,96 Ellen Seisto            2003 Espoon Tapiot
  3 14.39,75 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    2001 Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
  4 14.41,20 Aliisa Kiiski           2005 Karhulan Katajaiset
  5 15.48,08 Helmi Köykkä            2003 Rekolan Raikas Vantaa
TUR Bursa, 6 jun 2021, Champ. turcs, A. Imuk, E. Demir [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/06/evin-demir-e-abdulselam-imuk-vencem.html]
** 10km M
  1 41:15.67 IMUK Abdulselam         10/10/99 ISTANBUL
  2 42:24.72 GÜNGÖR Serhat           01/03/02 MALATYA
  3 42:48.12 DEMİR Mazlum            19/12/03 BATMAN
  4 43:06.34 MERT KAHRAMAN           09/02/03 VAN
  5 43:34.24 HAYRETTİN YILDIZ        04/05/04 BATMAN
  6 43:49.43 MUSTAFA TEKDAL          08/08/02 ANKARA
  7 45:36.06 MUSTAFA ÖZBEK           06/04/97 MALATYA
  8 47:38.68 CENGİZ KARADUMAN        08/02/99 MALATYA
** 10km F
  1 45:56.54 DEMİR Evin              16/02/01 İSTANBUL
  2 47:06.68 NASRİ Chahinez          03/06/96 TUN
  3 48:34.59 BOUZİD Rihem            04/04/00 TUN
  4 51:56.76 EMİNE CEYLAN            31/05/04 BATMAN
  5 52:03.95 SELİN ÇADIR             01/03/04 ESKİŞEHİR
  6 53:12.64 SEÇİL AKPINAR           03/06/99 HATAY
POL Siedlce, 6 jun 2021, Champ. 20km, Łukasz Niedziałek, [https://www.pzla.pl/file/8382-rezultaty.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:56  Łukasz Niedziałek       2000 WLKS Nowe Iganie - MZ
  2 1:23:29  Dawid Tomala            1989 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej
  3 1:27:27  Artur Brzozowski        1985 MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola - PK
  4 1:27:58  Rafał Augustyn          1984 LKS Stal Mielec - PK
  5 1:30:40  Mateusz Nowak           1996 UKS Skoczek Skoki - WP
  6 1:39:19  Robert Goławski         1998 WLKS Nowe Iganie - MZ
** 20km F
  1 1:33:43  Katarzyna Zdziebło      1996 LKS Stal Mielec - PK
  2 1:38:08  Olga Niedziałek         1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie - MZ
  3 1:45:01  Agnieszka Ellward       1989 WKS Flota Gdynia - PM
  4 1:45:11  Anna Zdziebło           2001 LKS Stal Mielec - PK
  5 1:48:40  Antonina Lorek          1995 KS AZS AWF Kraków - MA
  6 1:53:28  Małgorzata Cetnarska    1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola
UKR Sumy, 6 jun 2021, Champ. 20km, Kovalenko, Olyanovska [https://competitions.uaf.org.ua/en/2021.06.06_sumy/live]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:20  Nazar Kovalenko         1987 Kievska
  2 1:22:28  Viktor Shumik           1998 Volinska
  3 1:22:36  Serhiy Svitlychnyy      1994 Sumska
  4 1:26:10  Oleh Svystun            1997 Sumska
  5 1:27:17  Andriy Marchuk          1998 Volinska
  6 1:28:40  Mykola Rushchak         2003 Sumska U23
  7 1:30:50  Kyrylo Andrushchenko    1993 Kievska
  8 1:31:58  Dmytro Medvedyuk        2000 Volinska U23
  9 1:32:56  Oleksandr Mytsyk        2002 Zhitomirska U23
 10 1:38:57  Yehor Shelest           2002 Sumska  p.z. - sub-23
** 20km F
  1 1:29:27  Lyudmyla Olyanovska     1993 Kievska
  2 1:29:37  Olena Mizerniuk-Sobchuk 1995 Volinska
  3 1:34:40  Kader Dost              2000 TUR U23
  4 1:36:20  Inna Kashyna-Loseva     1991 Sumska
  5 1:37:19  Regina Rykova           1991 KAZ
  7 1:47:34  Iryna Koval             1996 Lvivska
  8 1:49:53  Alina Tkach             2001 Sumska U23
  9 1:51:05  Sofiia Krylovetska      2003 Sumska U23
 10 1:55:47  Iryna Vovk              2001 Volinska U23
POR Leiria, 5 jun 2021, Campeonato Nacional Universitário FADU [https://fpacompeticoes.pt/481/competicao]
** 10.000m  F (p1)
  1 52:50.81 Raquel Pimentel         UPORTO
  2 54:30.32 Ana Leonor              AAIPS
  3 55:14.88 Margarida Sá            AAUBI
** 10.000m M
Amaro Teixeira                       EXTRA   46:59.00
Ricardo Opinião                      AAUBI   01:14:05.66 <<)
SVK Hlohovec, 5 jun 2021, XXIV Medzinárodný chodecký míting [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/0506%20hlohovec_v%C3%BDsledky.xlsx]
** 5000m M
  1 21:23    RIZEK Milan             SVK
  2 22:24    BATOVSKI Jakub          SVK
  3 23:19    KOVAC Daniel            SVK
** 5000m F
  1 22:11    CZAKOVA Maria Katerinka SVK
  2 23:53    KURUCOVA Terézia        SVK
  3 24:42    AvENOVA Paulína         SVK
SVK Šamorín, 2 jun 2021, P-T-S Meeting (Stříbrný mítink WACT) [https://results.onlinesystem.cz/ResultsAthletic/Index?idK=46892]
** 3.000m  M
  1 11:19.83 Dominik Černý           1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 11:34.48 Miroslav Úradník        1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 11:42.10 Patrik Nemčok           2003 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  4 12:47.18 Tomáš Mencel            2004 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  5 12:52.67 Adam Nosáľ              2004 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
  6 13:03.98 Jakub Bátovský          2005 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
** 3.000m  F
  1 12:37.41 Viktória Madarász       1985 HUN
  2 13:00.61 Mária Katerinka Czaková 1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 13:12.25 Ema Hačundová           1999 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš
  4 13:23.02 Hana Burzalová          2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  5 13:49.94 Karin Devaldová         2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
  6 14:01.04 Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  7 14:01.29 Paulína Avenová         2004 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
FIN Urjala, 30 mai 2021, Champ. de Finlande [https://live.tuloslista.com/9086]
** 35km M
  1 2:33.59,70 Aleksi Ojala          Urjalan Urheilijat
** 20km W
  1 1:38.52,60 Elisa Neuvonen        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
** 20km U23W
  1 1:39.56,40 Anniina Kivimäki      Lapuan Virkiä
** 20km U23M
  1 1:27.31,50 Joni Hava             Espoon Tapiot
** 10km U20M
  1  43.33,20 Jerry Jokinen          Naantalin Löyly
** 10km U18M
  1  44.44,10 Sajan Irincheev        Espoon Tapiot
** 10km U19W
  1  47.38,60 Heta Veikkola          Lapuan Virkiä
** 5km U18W
  1  25.50,60 Aliisa Kiiski          Karhulan Katajaiset
RUS Cheboksary, 29-30 mai 2021, Champ. russes, Rakov, Nikiforova, Lakhmanova, Kurbatov [http://cap.ru/news/2021/05/30/chempionat-rossii-po-hodjbe-v-cheboksarah-razigran]
** 50km F (29/05)
  1 4:03:07  Margarita Nikiforova    19.08.1998 Mordovie-1
  2 4:19:37  Kristina Liubushkina    19.09.1995 Tcheliabinsk-1
  3 4:29:37  Anastasia Kalashnikova  29.06.1997 Mordovie-1
  4 4:45:14  Irina Musihina          07.06.1988
** 20km F (29/05)
  1 1:27:52  LASHMANOVA Elena        09.04.1992 Mordovie-1
  2 1:28:13  KAGRAMANOVA Reyhan      01.06.1997 Mordovie-1
  3 1:32:04  NOVIKOVA Marina         01.03.1989 Tchouvachie Moscou
  4 1:34:26  Grigorieva Pelageya     19.01.1998 Yakoutie
  5 1:35:08  Taushkanova Anastasia   25.03.1996 Tcheliabinsk-1
  6 1:37:35  Mavletova Christine     28.09.1998 Tcheliabinsk-1
** 20km U23F (29/05)
  1 1:35:50  CHERNOVA Daria          12.04.2001
  2 1:37:29  SIMAKOVA Alexandra      06.01.1999 Tcheliabinsk-1
  3 1:41:32  VERYASKINA Polina       15.03.1999 Mordovie-2
  4 1:47:43  Fomina Julia            11.12.2001 Novossibirsk
  5 1:48:45  Koltasheva Natalia      07.11.2001 Tcheliabinsk-1
  6 1:50:11  Sergeeva Elena          27.04.2000 Tchouvachie -1
** 50km M (29/05)
  1 3:44:46  Sergey Rakov            13.06.1999 Mordovie-
  2 3:50:36  Nikolay Maksimov        21.12.1999 Mordovie-1
  3 3:52:39  Sergey Sharypov         14.04.1992 Mordovie-1
  4 4:06:58  Kirill Frolov           29.09.1993 Tchouvachie Moscou
  5 4:09:45  Maksim Novikov          14.06.1997 Moscou
  6 4:11:50  Aleksey Terentjev       19.07.1991 Moscou
  7 4:27:49  Viacheslav Aymurzin     19.06.1998 Moscou 
  8 4:43:45  Ivan Krivenko           05.09.2000 Moscou
  9 4:46:18  Dmitriy Ivanov          18.09.1999 Tchouvachie -1
 10 4:52:43  Anton Rodionov          29.12.1992 Mordovie-2
** 20km M (29/05)
  1 1:20:16  KURBATOV Anton          02.10.2001 Mordovie-1
  2 1:22:30  KUDASHKIN Alexey        01.02.1997 Mordovie-
  3 1:24:10  SHIROBOKOV Sergey       11.02.1999 Mordovie-1
  4 1:26:59  Dobrynkin Evgeniy       19.07.1997 Tcheliabinsk-1
  5 1:32:23  Sliva Zakhar            01.03.1998 Moscou
** 20km U23M (29/05)
  1 1:21:52  KOZHEVNIKOV Sergey      09.05.2001 Mordovie-1
  2 1:24:22  BABURKIN Ivan           02.01.2000
  3 1:24:37  ARTEN Selin             04.01.2001 Tcheliabinsk-1
  4 1:26:27  Ishmametyev Alexey      21.07.2000 Tcheliabinsk-1
  5 1:27:35  Ijendev Alexandre       29.01.1999 Moscou
  6 1:28:23  Garin Alexandre         28.12.1999 Mordovie-1
** 10km U20F (30/05)
  1 44:41    KOLCHINA Anastasia      11.05.2005 Mordovie-1
  2 44:42    KHALILOVA Yulia         19.11.2002 Tcheliabinsk-1
  3 45:22    SBORETS Elena           07.04.2003 Tcheliabinsk-1
  4 45:55    Trukhova Anastasia      26.03.2003 Mordovie-2
  5 46:57    Chichkova Alina         27.12.2002 Moscou
  6 47,47    Ovchinnikova Ksenia     04.11.2002 Sverdlovsk 
** 10km U20M (30/05)
  1 38:48    PYNZIN Maxim            22.05.2003 Mordovie-1
  2 39:47    GRAMACHKOV Dmitry       09.05.2003 Tcheliabinsk-1
  3 40:32    GRUDKIN Kirill          12.10.2002 Tcheliabinsk-1
  4 40,55    Dmitri Ossipov          28.11.2002 Tcheliabinsk-2
  5 40,57    Artémie de Vershinine   03.10.2003
  6 41,02    Boyko Maxime            08.08.2003 Mordovie-2
  7 41,07    Tanaev Irek             12.07.2002 Tcheliabinsk-2
  8 42,23    Gorodskov Alexandre     29.10.2002 Mordovie-2
** 5km U18F (30/05)
  1 21:47    PODYACHICKH Anastasia   10.01.2005 Tcheliabinsk-1
  2 21,57    PETROVA Ekaterina       03.05.2004 Tcheliabinsk-1
  3 22,10    IDASHINA Victoria       18.01.2005 Mordovie-2
  4 22,40    Slesareva Sabina        27.06.2005 Mordovie-1
  5 23,31    Efremova Alena          05.06.2005 Mordovie-2
  6 23,38    Paquetina Polina        03.06.2004 Tcheliabinsk-1
** 10km U18M (30/05)
  1 39:36    MARTINOV Danila         01.05.2004 Mordovie-1
  2 40,52    ZHDAKAEV Evgeniy        11.03.2004 Mordovie-2
  3 41,48    MURAVYOV Dmitry         01.02.2004 Mordovie-2
  4 43,14    Kozlov Vasily           16.01.2004 Mordovie-2
  5 44,51    Kirill Khoroshilov      27.08.2004 Tcheliabinsk-2
  6 46:12    Ivanov Nourgun          26.06.2004 Yakoutie
HUN Tatabánya, 29 mai 2021, Memorial Antal Kiss [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/736-kiss-antal-gyaloglo-emlekverseny-eredmenyek-0530064026.pdf]
** 10km M
  1  41:39   Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 9
  2  41:46   Bagdány Tomasz          1995 TSC-Geotech 12
  3  42:47   Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE 10
  4  44:31   Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE 11
  5  46:40   Horváth Dániel          2000 DSC-SI 2
  6  47:24   Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE 7
  7  47:38   Burger Donát            1997 TSC-Geotech 8
  8  48:05   Józsvai Dávid           1985 Margitszigeti AC 3
  9  48:18   Konczvald Tamás         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola 4
 10 51:47    Bánk Leon               2003 Miskolci Sportiskola 6
 11 53:50    Kovács András           1966 BHSE 5
 12 60:31    Venyercsán László       1971 BHSE 1
** 5km W
  1  24:40   Kovács Alexandra        2006 Békéscsabai AC 4
  2  27:39   Halászy Tamara          2006 GEAC 3
  3  28:48   Lesták Veronika         2006 GEAC 2
  4  32:05   Lukács Gabriella Laura  2006 GEAC 1
LTU Palanga, 29 mai 2021, Coupe de Lituanie, Marius Žiūkas, Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/20210529_LLAFT.xlsx]
** 5.000m M
  1 19:36.45 Marius Žiūkas           1985-06-29 Vilnius, Jonava
  2 20:46.52 Tadas Šuškevičius       1985-05-22 Vilnius
** 5.000m F
  1 21:36.21 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė 1985-02-01 Vilnius
  2 21:41.23 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996-04-03 Klaipėda
  3 23:37.85 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000-05-25 Kėdainiai, Vilnius
  4 24:57,97 Alita Masionytė         2004-07-19 Jonava
  5 28:10,84 Miglė Damynaitė         2002-08-20 Prienai
POR Seixal, 29 mai 2021, Champ. nat. U18 U20 [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-sub18-e-sub20]
** 10km U20M
  1 46:23    Pedro Dias              COP
  2 46:51    Tiago Ramos             CATUNES
** 10km U20F
  1 51:43    Adriana Viveiros        ADRAP
  2 54:18    Bruna Marques           JV
  3 56:38    Beatriz Dionísio        SCP
** 10 km U18M
  1 49:38    Guilherme Rodrigues     SCP
  2 58:54    Rodrigo Araújo          AMONT
** 5 km U18F
  1 26:35    Carolina Dias           SLA
  2 26:58    Samanta Zueva           ACPV
  3 28:05    Beatriz Gonçalves       ACDSJS
POR Seixal, 29 mai 2021, ANAV - Nacional veterano de Marcha Curta [https://anavportugal.pt/Pages/calendario/Resultados]
** 10 km M
  1 46:34    Manuel Marques          ACPV                       1 M40
  2 51:44    Paulo Cunha             CCSJM  z.p.                1 M50
  3 53:25    Ricardo Santos          CRDP                       1 M45
  4 54:25    Luís Silva              LMA-L                      2 M50
  5 56:16    Jaime Santos            GRECAS                     2 M45
  8 57:33    Henrique Santos         GDD                        1 M55
  9 59:45    Artur Araújo            CAG                        3 M45
 10 60:36    Orlando Alves           CFB                        4 M45
 11 64:41    João Rodrigues          CATUNES                    1 M60
 12 68:01    José Oliveira           GDAA                       2 M60
 13 70:28    Joaquim Leitão          GDSD                       1 M65
 14 75:27    Gonçalo Rebelo          GDSD                       3 M60
** 10km F
  1 56:55    Alexandra Lamas         ACRSD                      1 W45
  2 59:37    Felicidade Rosa         CAG                        1 W40
  3 65:51    Elisabete Silva         CRDP                       2 W40
  4 67:23    Carla Pinto             CRDP                       3 W40
  5 68:07    Andreia Ribeiro         CFOD                       4 W40
  7 71:38    Maria Mendes            CAG                        1 W65
  8 73:38    Filipa Morgado          CRDP                       2 W45
 10 76:30    Teresa Mendes           CLUVE                      1 W55
 12 79:47    Maria Henriques         CRDP                       1 W60
USA Gulf Shores (AL) 28 mai 2021, champ. NAIA 2021 [https://www.tfrrs.org/results/70387/NAIA_Championships/]
** 5km M
  1 22:05.79 Dean Freitag            Rio Grande             JR-3
  2 22:26.51 Jordan Crawford         Missouri Baptist       SO-2
  3 23:57.15 Carson Johnson          Cumberlands            FR-1
  4 24:14.27 Ben Hofstra             Cornerstone            JR-3
  5 25:14.46 Blake Weiss             Judson                 FR-1
  6 25:31.37 Nathaniel Wilburn       Columbia Int'l         SO-2
** 5km W
  1 25:47.00 Loanie Cellard (FRA)    Indiana Tech/Carquefou JR-3
  2 26:42.76 Maria Alarcon           Judson                 SO-2
  3 27:07.28 Kayla Allen             FRiends                JR-3
  4 27:10.82 Jolene Jensen           FRiends                SO-2
  5 27:23.67 Stefanie Meacham        WVU Tech               FR-1
  6 27:36.70 Victoria Heiser-Whatley Columbia (S.C.)        SO-2
BEL Lebbeke, 23 mai 2021, Vlaamse Atletiekliga [https://www.atletiek.nu/wedstrijd/uitslagen/35039/]
** 5000m M
  1 26:35.99 VAN HOVE Peter
  2 29:21.42 VAN HOVE Tristan
** 3000m F
  1 16:00.21 SARRAZIN Annelies
  2 18:21.92 DE SMET Liesbet
  3 21:13.96 PIEDFORT Ellen
POR [var.] 22-23 mai 2021, Campeonato Nacional de Clubes [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2021_AL_CNac%20Clubes_Ar%20Livre%20Apuramento%20V2_0.pdf]
** 5000m M serie 1
  1 21:12.69 Rui Coelho              1994 CAS
  2 21:41.08 Manuel Marques          1978 ACPV
  3 21:44.95 Paulo Martins           1999 SCP
  4 22:35.26 Tiago Ramos             2003 CATUNES
  5 22:44.60 Amaro Teixeira          1989 CBF
  6 22:52.18 Pedro Santos            1986 JV
  7 23:22.58 Luís Gil                1975 GDE
  8 23:51.60 Pedro Martins           1968 ACRSD
  9 23:54.95 João Pedro Vieira       1999 CPTSC
 10 23:57.69 João Afonso Olim        2000 ADRAP
** 3000m F serie 1                   
  1 13:13.64 Vitória Oliveira        1992 CLUBE DE BRAGA
  2 13:35:88 Adriana Viveiros        2002 ÁGUA DE PENA
  3 14:21.76 Ana Monteiro            1998 DESP ESTREITO
  4 14:27.62 Bruna Marques           2002 JUV VIDIGALENSE
  5 14:37.95 Raquel Pimentel         2001 OLIVEIRA DOURO
  6 14:42.55 Mara Ribeiro            1995 BENFICA
  7 14:46.69 Vera Portela            1995 MARÍTIMO
  8 14:51.50 Sandra Silva            1975 PÓVOA DE VARZIM
  9 15:33.65 Alexandra Lamas         1972 SRA DESTERRO
 10 15:43.99 Margarida Sá            2002 ATLETISMO FÁTIMA
BRA Bragança Paulista, 21-23 mai 2021, Champ. du Brésil U20 [https://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultbrasileirosub20oficial.pdf]
** 10.000m U20F (21/5)
  1 47.20.89 Gabriela de Souza Muniz       2002 CASO - DF
  2 53.23.92 Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos 2004 P M Colombo - PR
  3 56.00.12 Lilian Dumes Bittencourt      2003 Balneário Camboriú - SC
** 10.000m U20M (23/5)
  1 44.35.82 Rubens Dantas de Barros       2002 CASO - DF
  2 46.30.70 Heron Rodrigues Miranda       2003 Balneário Camboriú - SC
  3 47.36.02 Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes   2004 CASO - DF
  4 47.40.21 Isaac Rodrigues de Andrade    2003 CASO - DF
  5 48.47.46 Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar   2003 ATLETAS COM FUTURO - PE
  6 51.07.81 Micael Reichert Fernandes     2004 AABLU - SC
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 22 mai 2021, LII G.P. [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/v%C3%BDsledky%20z20%2022.5.2021.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 41:44    URADNIK Miroslav
  2 42:50    CERNY Dominik
  3 44:57    RIZEK Milan
** 10km F
  1 45:58    CZAKOVA Maria Katerinka
  2 47:48    BURZALOVA Hana
  3 50:23    HACUNDOVA Ema
** 10km U20M
  1 45:24    NEMCOK Patrik
  2 45:57    MENCEL Tomas
  3 46:52    BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub
** 10km U20F
  1 49:13    RAGASOVA Alzbeta
  2 50:53    AVENOVA Paulína
  3 51:18    DEVALDOVA Karin
GBR Battersea Park, 18 May 2021, VAC Battersea Park Summer Series #1 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=413969]
** 5km route
  1 24:07.00 David ANNETTS           M55 VAC
  2 26:36.00 David KEMP              M60 VAC
  3 26:41.00 Ian TORODE              M60 SWVAC
  4 28:44.00 Grazia MANZOTTI         W50 TONB
  5 30:17.00 Silvana ALVES           W45 BARN
  6 32:19.00 Stuart BENNETT          M60 ILFRD
CZE Poděbrady, 15 mai 2021, Testovací závod v rámci mistrovství evropy [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/48412]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:40    Adam ZAJÍČEK            03 Atletika Poruba z.s.
  2 22:36    Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ          05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  3 22:36    Michal DUDA             04 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  4 23:25    Robert HURDÁLEK         03 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  5 23:26    Štěpán KRUPKA           03 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE
  6 23:26    Lukáš ROSENBAUM         07 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
  7 24:04    Roman HANYK             04 AC Turnov, z. s.
  8 24:16    Matěj PITÁK             07 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE
** 5000m Masters M
  1 23:50    Lukáš PAZDERA           86 VSK Univerzita Brno
  2 26:43    Josef SMOLA             64 SMOLA CHŮZE Praha
  3 32:42    Petr ADAM               50 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  4 42:35    Václav DOSTALÍK         40 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
** 5000m U18W
  1 24:07    Ema KLIMENTOVÁ          05 AK Šternberk z.s.
  2 24:13    Karin DEVALDOVA         03 AK Slávia TU Košice
  3 24:16    Terézia KURUCOVA        05 SK ŠOG Nitra
  4 24:36    Paulína AVENOVA         04 SK ŠOG Nitra
  5 25:55    Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ       05 SK Jeseniova
  6 26:25    Katka NEDVÍDKOVÁ        04 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  7 26:57    Anna HORÁKOVÁ           05 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  8 27:28    Lucie KRINWALDOVÁ       05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
** 5000m Masters W
  1 28:45    Lenka BOROVIČKOVÁ       73 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  2 29:07    Pavla NEDVÍDKOVÁ        68 AC Rumburk, z.s.
  3 29:36    Lenka SLABÁKOVÁ         66 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek
  4 31:23    Miloslava REINOVÁ       82 AC Rumburk, z.s.
SRB Ćuprija, 11 mai 2021, Championnats de Serbie [https://sas.org.rs/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/BILTEN-2.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 50:37.85 Predrag Filipović       Vlasotince 1 1
  2 61:22.50 Danijel Nikolić         SFS Borac Paraćin 2 2
  3 64:39.36 Marko Zorić             Surčin 3 3
** 5000m F
  1 26:17.17 Tijana Savićević        Akademski Atletski Klib Niš 1 1
  2 28:55.06 Marija Papović          Dubočica Leskovac 2 3
  3 33:16.31 Maja Milutinović        Akademski Atletski Klib Niš 3 2
** 5000m U20F
  1 30:00.24 Bjanka Dobrosavljević   Kruševac 1 1
  2 30:38.66 Una Danilović           Kruševac 2 2
  3 34:19.24 Ivana Velimirović       Tamiš Pančevo 3 3
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:54.45 Anja Nedeljković        Kruševac 1 3
  2 27:34.80 Tanja Antić Dubočica    Leskovac 2 2  <
  3 29:42.80 Milica Bunčić           Tamiš Pančevo 3 1
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk , 11 mai 2021, Gymnasiades [https://competitions.iks.org.ua/en/2021.05.11-12_ivano-frankivsk/live]
** 3.000m U18W
  1 13.20,77 Valeriya Sholomitska    2004 Volinska
  2 13.37,78 Solmiia Dizhak          2006 Lvivska
3.ª,Kateryna 13.46,68 Tolstushko     2004 Volinska
  4 14.34,63 Viktoriia Dizhak        2005 Lvivska
** 5.000m U18M
  1 23.12,57 Eduard Kravchenko       2004 Sumska
  2 23.18,27 Eduard Muravskyi        2006 Volinska
  3 23.38,05 Roman Horbachov         2006 Hmelnicka
  4 25.34,09 Oleksandr Haponiuk      2004 Hmelnicka
HUN Budapest, 9 mai 2021, Atlétikai Magyar Csapatbajnokság Elődöntő 2021 [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/732-atletikai-magyar-csapatbajnoksag-elodonto-2021-gyaloglasok-eredmenyek-0509203211.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:39.29 Bagdány Tomasz          1995 TSC-Geotech           SB 2
  2 21:51.46 Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE                  SB 1
  3 22:32.07 Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE           SB 2
  4 22:32.73 Horváth Dániel          2000 DSC-SI                PB 1
  5 23:20.86 Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE                 PB 1
  6 23:37.65 Burger Donát            1997 TSC-Geotech           SB 2
  7 24:33.67 Csontos Imre            1992 BEAC                  PB 2
  8 24:41.88 Konczvald Tamás         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola  SB 1
  9 24:49.49 Kovács András           1966 BHSE                  PB 1
 10 27:52.24 Varga Dávid             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 5000m W
  1 22:38.88 Kovács Barbara          1993 Békéscsabai AC        PB 1
  2 23:05.19 Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE                  SB 1
  3 23:28.26 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE                  PB 1
  4 24:50.79 Erdős Judit Eszter      2005 BHSE                  PB 1
  5 24:57.12 Bánhidi Eszter          2000 BHSE                  PB 1
  6 25:28.65 Madarász Viktória       1985 UTE                   SB 2
  7 25:31.72 Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC        SB 1
  8 25:33.14 Biróné dr Molnár Valéria 1977 BEAC                 PB 2
  9 25:33.54 Csörgő Dóra             2001 Hunyadi DSE           SB 2
 10 26:30.29 Bodorkós-Horváth Katalin 1967 Dobó SE              PB 2
 11 27:49.36 Hassan Mirjam           2005 Miskolci Sportiskola  PB 1
 12 29:53.80 Molnár Boglárka         2003 Miskolci Sportiskola
CHN Taicang, 8-9 mai 2021, Coupe Ironman et sélections 35+50km [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1612927222&titileENG=0&title=%E2%80%9C%E9%93%81%E4%BA%BA%E6%9D%AF%E2%80%9D2021%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E5%86%A0%E5%86%9B%E8%B5%9B%E6%9A%A8%E5%85%A8%E8%BF%90%E4%BC%9A%E8%B5%84%E6%A0%BC%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=undefined&visible=1]
** 30km U20M (09/05)
  1 2:33:04  Xiang Haoyu             Mongolie Int.
  2 2:39:39  Sonam Tsering           Lhassa (Thibet)
  3 2:46:40  Lu Shaoxing             Yunnan
** 50km M (09/05)
  1 4:04:24  He Xianghong            Chongqing
  2 4:04:31  Meng Zhongkai           Yunnan
  3 4:06:15  Hu Yunjiang             Yunnan
  4 4:08:26  Gong Fanglong           Yunnan
  5 4:08:52  Sun Song                Shandong
  6 4:09:57  Wang Dong               Guangdong
  7 4:10:21  Li Jian                 Yunnan
  8 4:11:45  Wang Zhenhao            Shanxi
  9 4:14:03  Tashi Yangben           Qinghai
 10 4:19:11  Gao Jian                Shandong
 11 4:21:10  Pei Pengfei             Hebei
 12 4:21:22  Zhang Jiayu             Hebei
 13 4:21:23  Wang Hao                Hebei
 14 4:24:17  Yang Liang              Tianjin
 15 4:24:51  Wang Xin                Mongolie Int.
 16 4:25:34  Wang Sufu               Mongolie Int.
 17 4:26:12  Peng Shiyi              Yunnan
 18 4:26:16  Tswandoj                Lhassa (Thibet)
 19 4:26:20  Zhang Chenchen          Shaanxi
 20 4:26:53  Li Wenbing              Shaanxi
 21 4:33:52  Luo Dongpo              Tianjin
 22 4:33:58  Cui Guichao             Sichuan Iron Man
 23 4:36:40  Gao Jian                Mongolie Int.
 24 4:37:06  Chen Qiang              Guangdong
 25 4:37:06  Yang Yanyun             Gansu
 26 4:40:14  Yixi Ciwang             Lhassa (Thibet)
** 20km M (08/05)
  1 1:21:23  Yin Jiaxing             Yunnan
  2 1:22:09  Li Kewen                Guizhou
  3 1:22:26  Zeng Qingcun            Shandong
  4 1:22:45  Zhou Yangjun            Shandong
  5 1:22:50  Gao Yingchao            Shandong
  6 1:22:50  Zhong Heng              Shandong
  7 1:23:08  Xin Chaoyang            Shandong
  8 1:23:20  Du Yucheng              Yunnan
  9 1:23:38  Zhang Jiaxu             Yunnan
 10 1:23:53  Shi Xiukun              Shandong
 11 1:24:00  Wen Yongjie             Shanxi
 12 1:24:28  Wang Xin                Mongolie Int.
 13 1:24:38  Zhu Guowen              Yunnan
 14 1:24:42  Jiang Jiajun            Shandong
 15 1:24:44  Yin Jun                 Yunnan
 16 1:24:53  Chen Ding               Guangdong
 17 1:24:55  Bai Liga                Mongolie Int.
 18 1:25:06  Gao Wenkui              Mongolie Int.
 19 1:25:21  Li Yuan                 Mongolie Int.
 20 1:25:44  Cao Wenlong             Shandong
 21 1:25:58  Chen Rui                Chongqing
 22 1:26:15  Wen Jiaqi               Shandong
 23 1:26:45  Li Xiaobin              Zhejiang
 24 1:27:06  Jonda                   Lhassa (Thibet)
** 20Km W (08/05)
  1 1:28:48  Liu Hong                Guangdong
  2 1:29:54  Ma Zhenxia              Shandong
  3 1:29:55  Qiè yáng shén jiě       Qinghai
  4 1:35:48  Chang Xiangkun          Qinghai
  5 1:36:03  Yin Hang                Hebei
  6 1:36:37  Wang Na                 Heilongjiang Iron Man
  7 1:38:18  Jiao Shuangshuang       Mongolie Int.
  8 1:38:31  Huang Liwei             Yunnan
  9 1:38:44  Li Qiuye                Yunnan
 10 1:38:48  Bai Tian Tian           Shaanxi
 11 1:38:52  Sun Wenru               Shandong
 12 1:39:25  Liu Wenwen              Shandong
 13 1:39:42  Zhao Tongmin            Guizhou
 14 1:39:46  Bai Xueying             Shaanxi
 15 1:40:10  Xizuo                   Shaanxi
 16 1:40:15  Zhao Yafei              Hebei
 17 1:40:49  Baima Quzhen            Lhassa (Thibet)
 18 1:41:16  Yan Peirong             Shandong
 19 1:41:33  Wang Qiong              Henan
 20 1:41:35  Xiong Cuihong           Qinghai
** 10km M (08/05)
  1 41:05    Liu Xing                Guangdong
  2 41:06    Zhao Xiangfei           Shandong
  3 42:46    Liu Yiming              Jiangsu Iron Man
  4 43:37    Nan Wenfei              Gansu
  5 43:52    Lu Yunbo                Liaoning
  6 44:06    Luo Yilong              Liaoning
  7 44:15    Jin Guibao              Yunnan
  8 44:22    Lu Shaoxing             Yunnan
  9 44:26    Wang Kaiming            Yunnan
 10 48:31    Li Junran               Yunnan
 11 49:40    Zheng Jiabao            Mongolie Int.
** 10km M (08/05)
  1 40:52    Ja Che Jia              Qinghai
  2 40:57    Li Xingfu               Yunnan
  3 41:01    Huang Pei Yang          Shaanxi
  4 41:03    Han Shulong             Shandong
  5 41:12    Sheng Qian              Shandong
  6 41:16    Wang Yifeng             Shandong
  7 41:21    Qi Yonglong             Qinghai
  8 42:01    Cumming Dragon          Liaoning
  9 42:10    Kong Xianglong          Qinghai
 10 42:11    Dan Zhicairang          Shaanxi
 11 42:12    Jachega                 Mongolie Int.
 12 42:13    Li Xingfu               Mongolie Int.
 13 42:14    Huang Pei Yang          Guizhou
 14 42:17    Han Shulong             Yunnan
 15 42:28    Sheng Qian              Yunnan
 16 42:42    Wang Yifeng             Liaoning
 17 42:59    Qi Yonglong             Chongqing
 18 43:03    Kāng Míng Lóng          Shaanxi
 19 43:08    Kong Xianglong          Henan
 20 43:27    Dan Zhicairang          Gansu
** 10km W (08/05)
  1 47:34    Deng Jiaxing            Henan
  2 47:58    Ji Fengrong             Gansu
  3 48:23    Renqing Dolma           Lhassa (Thibet)
  4 49:24    Bian Ma Gui Sang        Lhassa (Thibet)
  5 49:28    Jiao Xiaoyu             Henan
  6 50:12    Xu Ying                 Heilongjiang Iron Man
  7 50:41    Li Na                   Shandong
  8 51:41    Tsering Quzhen          Lhassa (Thibet)
RUS Voronovo, 3 mai 2021, Coupe de Russie [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/05/vasiliy-mizinov-e-nadezhda-sergeyeva.html]
** 10km M
  1 38:10    Vasiliy Mizinov         1997 Chelyabinsk
  2 40:50    Kirill Shutov           1997 Chelyabinsk
  3 40:59    Artem Selin             2001 Chelyabinsk
  4 41:55    Evgeniy Dobrynkin       1997 Chelyabinsk
  5 43:16    Zakhar Sliva            1998 Moscou
  6 43:26    Vyacheslav Aimurzin     1998 Moscou
  7 43:42    Aleksey Terentyev       1991 Moscou
  8 46:14    Ilya Stratievsky        2003 Moscou
** 10km F
  1 44:36    Nadezhda Sergeyeva      1994 Moscou
  2 46:45    Anastasyia Taushkanova  1996 Chelyabinsk
  3 47:02    Ekaterina Petrova       2004 Chelyabinsk
  4 48:06    Alina Shishkova         2002 Moscou
  5 48:58    Anastasiya Slivar       2002 Moscou
  6 52:35    Olga Zotova             1990 Moscou
  7 52:38    Maria Ignatova          2007 Moscou
  8 53:34    Anfisa Konyaeva         1994 Moscou
  9 58:44    Ulyana Kurkina          2001 Moscou
AUS Melbourne, 2 mai 2021, National 20km [https://cdn.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/lqvepah6edzs9luu.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:49  Rhydian Cowley          VIC
  2 1:24:37  Quentin Rew             NZL
  3 1:25:37  Kyle Swan               VIC
  4 1:27:59  Declan Tingay           WA
  5 1:28:25  Carl Gibbons            NSW
  6 1:30.49  Tyler Jones             NSW
  7 1:34:58  Tim Fraser              ACT
  8 1:36:43  Dylan Richardson        NSW
** 20km W
  1 1:31:51  Jemima Montag           VIC
  2 1:31:53  Rebecca Henderson       VIC
  3 1:36:16  Katie Hayward           QLD
GER Reichenbach, 01 mai 2021, epreuves de reprise [http://geher-team.de/fileadmin/wettkaempfe/2021/2021_VoGe_Ergebnisse.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:57,35 Weigel Frederick        2005 SC Potsdam            MJU18
  2 22:28,76 Abu EL Wafa Jassam      2004 SV Halle              MJU18
3Kockel 24:15,43 Arvid               2005 SV Halle              MJU18
** 5000m U20W
  1 23:57,45 Riedel Lena             2002 ASV Erfurt            WJU20
  2 25:43,72 Frenzl Mathilde         2003 SC Potsdam            WJU20
  3 30:24,14 Haak Nathalie           2002 LG Hohenlohe          WJU20
** 5000m W
  1 23:57,44 Grandi Josephine Alisa  2000 SC Potsdam            W
** 3000m U16W
  1 16:10,12 Feigl Lara Jolie        2006 SC Potsdam            W15
** 3000m U14M
  1 13:35,14 Rosenbaum Lukas         2007 LG Altmark            M14
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:59,64 Richardt Nick Joel      2006 SC Potsdam            M15
  2 14:29,96 Hoffmann Joshua         2006 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn M15
  3 15:06,36 Golle Benjamin          2006 LG Vogtland           M15
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:09,89 Sonntag Lena            2004 SC Potsdam            WJU18
  2 17:05,64 Garreis Kylie           2005 LG Vogtland           WJU18
ALG Bejaia, 30 avr 2021, Soirée ramadanesque [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_journee_ramadanesque_LAA_24_mai_2021bek_alger.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 45.26.0  DJAFRI BILLAL           SH MBB
** 10.000m F
  1 60.56.3  KENNOUCHE MILISSA       U20F CSSET
  2 73.05.6  NEFTI LYDIA             U20F ASFJ
 NF          AZZI SOUHILA            SD MBB
USA FORT WAYNE - 29/04/21 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships [https://www.tfrrs.org/results/68412/WHAC_Outdoor_Track__Field_Championships/]
** 5000m M
  1 24:01.25 Hofstra, Ben             Cornerstone
** 5000m / TCF | F | 29/04/2021
  1 25'03"14 CELLARD Loanie           (FRA) Carquefou Ac           SEF/98
BRA Bragança Paulista, 25 avr 2021, Caio Bonfim [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/resultoficialtorneiobraganca24e25042021v2.pdf]
** 20.000m M
  1 1.20.13.68 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim             1991 DF CASO
  2 1.20.49.13 Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa            1999 SC AABLU
  3 1.24.15.95 Lucas Gomes de Sousa Mazzo               1994 DF CASO
  4 1.31.48.60 Diego Pereira Lima                       1987 DF CASO
  5 1.32.27.03 Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva        1999 PR Curitiba
  6 1.33.31.36 Rudney Dias Nogueira                     1990 SC UCA
  7 1.34.13.34 Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva         2000 PR PM Colom
  8 1.38.49.58 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro                   2001 PR PM Colom
  9 1.41.54.99 Luiz Felipe dos Santos da Silva          1983 SC Balneári
** 20.000m F
  1 1:35.02.56 Gabriela de Souza Muniz                  2002 DF CASO
  2 1:35.29.76 Viviane Santana Lyra                     1993 RJ AEFV
  3 1:39.44.95 Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 DF CASO
  4 1:41.41.18 Mayara Luize Vicentainer                 1991 SC FME TIMB
  5 1:48.29.98 Nair da Rosa                             1980 SC AABLU
ESP Andujar, 24 abr 2021, Iberdrola DH Fem J1 - C VLC-JAEN-NERJ-VALL [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_andujar.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:26.37 Maria Perez Garcia         29/04/1996 Valencia Club Atletis
  2 23:37.55 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte    15/05/2000 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  3 24:53.37 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno 05/06/2001 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso 
ESP Manresa, 24 abr 2021, Iberdrola DH Fem J1 - A FCB-MANR-AAC-HOSPIT [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_manresa.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:03.31 Mar Juarez Gallardo              27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
  2 24:16.39 Mireia Urrutia Herrera           04/03/2000 L'Hospitalet At.
  3 24:58.49 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
ESP Gijon, 24 abr 2021, Iberdrola 1ªDiv Fem J1 C PIEL-SGP-OVAT-GIJ [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_gijon.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:45.34 Antia Chamosa Dacasa             07/10/1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 24:52.45 Celia Vilchez Ferrari            09/10/2002 Piélagos
  3 26:38.83 Alba Perez Nieto                 02/02/2002 S.G. Pontevedra
ESP Zaragoza, 24 abr 2021, Iberdrola DH Fem J1 - B CAST-SCOR-ADM-LEON [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:24.44 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez   17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 24:16.54 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez           17/02/1983 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  3 24:27.66 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez        05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon
ESP Madrid, 24 abr 2021, Iberdrola 1ªDiv Fem J1 - A ALC-SPR-CELT-ALGC [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_madrid.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:47.86 Silvia Villar Nieto              19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 24:12.98 Lucia Redondo Ardid              03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  3 25:30.32 Mar Chillon Camaño               26/03/1996 At. Femenino Celta
ESP Valencia, 24 abr 2021, Joma DH Masc J1 - C FENT-NUMAN-JAEN-AAC [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_valencia.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:55.15 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes             27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  2 21:10.42 Pedro Conesa Ceron               11/05/2001 Atletismo Numantino PM
  3 21:46.84 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo      19/02/1972 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
ESP Pamplona, 24 abr 2021, Joma DH Masc J1 - D RSOC-PAMP-SGP-ZOITI [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_pamplona.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:56.74 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa            04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 19:58.22 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez               24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  3 21:40.28 Mario Sillero Mesonero           12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
ESP Monzon, 24 abr 2021, JOMA 1ª Div Masc J1 - A CORN-BAT-MONZ-CEAT [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_monzon.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:04.35 Paul Mcgrath Benito              07/03/2002 Cornellà At.
  2 21:54.10 Kevin Cerro Gudiño               06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
  3 21:54.85 Jose Leonidas Romero Irias       08/07/1983 Super Amara BAT
ESP Cordoba, 24 abr 2021, Joma DH Masc J1 - A CAST-NERJ-SURC-ADM [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_cordoba.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:12.91 Diego Garcia Carrera             19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon
  2 20:24.05 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio          10/09/1999 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  3 20:29.33 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez      12/05/2002 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
ESP San Sebastian, 24 abr 2021, Iberdrola DH Fem J1 - D PAMP-ATSS-FERR-BAT [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_M_sansebastian.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 26:42.38 Iria Rivas Iglesias              06/06/2001 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  2 28:53.62 Eva Maria Tur Palau              08/04/1990 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  3 29:27.62 Alicia Del Rio Hernandez         12/06/1996 Super Amara BAT
ESP Elche, 24 abr 2021, RFEA 1ª Div Masc J1 - B CARTG-SAFOR-ELCHE-LLEID [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_elche.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:40.64 Alex Florez Studer               11/05/1971 CA Elche Decatlon M-45
  2 22:41.27 Joan Villarroya Sanchis          15/11/1997 CA Safor-Teika SM
  3 22:45.08 Francisco Sospedra Escat         11/04/2001 CA Safor-Teika PM
ESP Salamanca, 24 abr 2021, JOMA 1ª Div Masc J1 - C CELT-UNIOV-SALAM-ATSS [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_salamanca.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:48.05 Jesus Abad Zorzo                 07/08/1998 Atletico Salamanca
  2 23:18.73 Jose Fernandez Nieves            03/12/1980 R.C. Celta
  3 26:23.12 Brais Suarez Tesouro             01/05/2005 R.C. Celta
ESP Villafranca de los Barros, 24 abr 2021, Joma 1ª Div Masc J1 - D CAPEX-ALCOR-ALGE-VALLD [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_H_villafrancabarros.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:44.88 Alvaro Martin Uriol              18/06/1994 CAPEX
  2 22:33.44 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo           30/12/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
  3 23:51.87 Miguel Periañez Garcia           02/11/1962 CAPEX
ESP L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, 24 abr 2021, JOMA DH Masc J1 - B FCB-SCORP-TENERF-HOSPIT [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/DH1_H_hospitalet.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:56.64 Ivan Lopez Perez                 29/03/1997 FC Barcelona SM
  2 22:04.06 Daniel Jimeno Rivera             11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  3 22:05.13 Marc Guerrero Plaza              25/09/1995 L'Hospitalet At.
ESP Cornellà de Llobregat, 25 abr 2021, Iberdrola 1ªDiv Fem J1 - B TENFE-CORN-LLEID-MONZO [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_cornella.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 25:44.93 Beatriz Cantero Moreno           26/09/1992 Cornellà At. SF
  2 25:52.46 Cristina Montesinos Gil          12/07/1994 Lleida UA SF
  3 26:21.35 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch       04/07/1979 TenerifeCajaCanarias W-40
ESP Elche, 25 abr 2021, Iberdrola 1ªDiv Fem J1 - D ELCHE-SILLA-BIDZ-CARTG [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/airelibre/clubes/PD1_M_elche.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 27:30.83 Sara Ammour Pedauye              18/07/1997 Juventud Atletica Elche SF
  2 28:47.25 Ana Cortes Garcia                22/12/1978 Juventud Atletica Elche W-40
  3 29:27.05 Isabel Huertos Esquerdo          27/12/1975 CA Silla W-45
GBR Leeds, 24 apr 2021, meeting route (road) 10km, Tom Bosworth [https://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2021/413968_15484_24042021184323.xlsx]
** 10km
  1 00:40:46 Tom Bosworth            Tonbridge AC
  2 00:43:23 Cameron Corbishley      Medway & Maidstone
  3 00:44:50 Tom Partington          Manx Harriers U23M
  4 00:46:41 George Wilkinson        Enfield & Haringey U20M
** 10km W
  1 00:50:53 Agata Kowalska          Hyde Park Harriers/Leeds Beckett Univ U23W
** 20km M
  1 01:31:41 Daniel King             Colchester Harriers Athletics Club
POR Albufeira, 24 avr 2021, Coupe du Portugal [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2021_AL_Ta%C3%A7a%20Portugal%20Marcha_0.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:36.11 Manuel Marques      ACPV
  2 44:50.28 Paulo Martins       SCP
  3 48:10.82 Amaro Teixeira      CBF
  4 53:06.13 Pedro Martins       ACRSD
** 10.000m F
  1 46:48.53 Vitória Oliveira    SCB
  2 47:47.51 Carolina Costa      SCP
  3 49:52.08 Ana Monteiro        GDE
  4 52:19.43 Raquel Pimentel     CFOD
  5 54:06.22 Alexandra Lamas     ACRSD
** 10.000m U20M
  1 46:36.52 Tiago Ramos         CATUNES
** 10.000m U20F
  1 48:11.26 Inês Mendes         CNRM
  2 50:30.44 Bruna Marques       JV
  3 53:49.62 Beatriz Dionisio    SCP
  4 54:59.08 Marta Freitas       CFOD
** 5.000m U18M
  1 24:14.36 Guilherme Rodrigues SCP
  2 27:38.24 Filipe Fernandes    CDQ
** 5.000m U18F
  1 26:48.35 Gabriela Santos     ACRSD
  2 27:07.24 Carolina Dias       SLA
ITA Milan, 24 avr 2021, X Meeting Nazionale della Marcia e del Mezzofondo [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8718/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 19:07.64 Federico Tontodonati    1989 C.S. Aeronautica Militare
  2 19:53.24 Juriy Micheletti        1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  3 20:02.77 Giacomo Brandi          1998 Cus Pro Patria Milano
  4 20:05.31 Riccardo Orsoni         2000 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  5 22:13.98este Gianluca Lammendola 1983 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
** 5000m F
  1 21:30.30 Eleonora Anna Giorgi    1989 G.S. Fiamme Azzurre
  2 22:27.90 Federica Curiazzi       1992 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  3 22:46.89 Lidia Barcella          1997 Bracco Atletica
  4 23:24.41 Annachiara Paternico'   1998 Assindustria Sport
  5 23:36.75 Sara Vitiello           1996 G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza
  6 24:56.42 Vittoria Di Dato        2003 N. Atl. Varese
  7 24:59.00 Beatrice Foresti        1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  8 26:14.95 Camilla Crivellaro      2000 Cus Pro Patria Milano
SVK Banska Bystrica, 23 Apr 2021, meeting [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/2304%20bb%20dr%C3%A1ha%202021.docx]
** 20000m M
  1 1:27:54,2 Dominik Černý          1997 DUKBB
** 5000m M
  1 19:48,4  Miroslav Úradník        1996 DUKBB
  2 19:56,6  Michal Morvay           1996 DUKBB
  3 22:15,5  Daniel Kováč            2001 ŠOGNR
  4 22:42,9  Michal Duda             2004 BCFBB
  5 23:16,7  Filip Krestianko        2005 BCFBB
  6 27:00,3  Peter Tichý             1969 STUBA
** 5000m W
  1 22:25,3  Katerinka  Czaková Mária1988 DUKBB
  2 23:09,4  Hana Burzalová          2000 ZTSDU
  3 23:40,4  Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 ZTSDU
  4 23:45,2  Ema Hačundová           1999 MŠKBM
  5 23:56,8  Karin Devaldová         2003 STUKE
  6 24:32,7  Ivana Dudová            2005 ZTSMT
7Stanislava 25:33,5 Hakulinová       2003 STUKE
  8 28:33,8  Martina Rodová          2005 ZTSDU
** 10000M
  1 46:05,6  Adam Nosáľ              2004 ZTSMT
  2 47:19,3  Tomáš Mencel            2004 ZTSMT
  3 51:38,4  Daniel Kováč            2001 ŠOGNR
** 10000m W
  1 51:40,8  Paulína Avenová         2004 ŠOGNR
CRO Zagreb, 18 apr 2021, Championnats croates - Hrvatski atletski savez [https://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/domaca/2021/pojedinacna/PH21_20210418_Zagreb_10km_i_hodanje.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:56,5  Bruno ERENT             1990 AK Agram, Zagreb  ~ HR
  2 53:28,9  Marko DIMITRIJEVIĆ      1998 AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac, Zagreb
  3 59:14,6  Ivan GRABEREC           1964 AK Svetice, Zagreb  ~
  4 59:46,0  Berislav DEVČIĆ         1966 MK Velika Gorica, Velika Go
** 10.000m F
  1 49:36,3  Ivana RENIĆ             1996 AK Agram, Zagreb  ~
  2 55:58,7  Bruna JANČEK            2002 HAAK Mladost, Zagreb
  3 62:15,1  Mateja ERCEG            1997 AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac, Zagreb
ITA Rome 18 avr 2021, Gr. CENTRO (TOS-MAR-UMB-LAZ) 10.000m, Francesco Fortunato [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8661/RESULTSBYEVENT1.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:42.7  Francesco Fortunato     1994 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  2 39:52.2  Massimo Stano           1992 G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova
  3 41:05.8  Davide Finocchietti     2001 Atl.Libertas Unicusano Livorno
  4 41:14.9  Andrea Cosi             2001 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.
  5 43:32.0  Giulio Scoli            2001 Atletica Livorno
  6 44:43.5  Niccolo Coppini         1997 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.
  7 50:22.0  Luca Capogrossi         1996 Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto
  8 52:14.5  Giancarlo Bartocci      1979 Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi
** 10.000m F
  1 47:03.5  Eleonora Dominici       1996 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  2 50:13.1  Anastasia Giulioni      2001 CUS Macerata
  3 51:13.8  Giulia Miconi           2000 CUS Macerata
  4 51:53.9  Sascia Grafeo           1992 Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia
  5 53:18.6  Valeria Pedetti         1973 Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia
  6 55:38.1  Diletta Casciotti       2000 Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milardi
  7 57:36.5  Alice Leonardi          2001 A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica
  8 57:56.6  Sandra Franceschini     1972 ASD Track & Field Master Gross
HUN Békéscsaba, 18 avr 2021, Champ. de Hongrie [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2021/716-felnott-20-km-es-es-fiatalkoruak-hosszutavu-gyaloglo-magyar-bajnoksaga-2021-eredmenyek.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:23  Lukasz Niedzialek         2000 POL Kotun
  2 1:23:14  Jose Luis Doctor Morales  1996 MEX
  3 1:24:08  Máté Helebrandt           1989 NYSC                1 HUN
  4 1:25:00  Rafal Augustyn            1984 POL Tuszów
  5 1:25:54  Bence Barnabás Venyercsán 1996 BHSE                2 HUN
  6 1:26:35  Miklós Domonkos Srp       1993 BHSE                3 HUN
  7 1:30:15  Dávid Tokodi              1991 FTC                 4 HUN
  8 1:37:54  Norbert Tóth              2001 Hunyadi DSE         5 HUN
  9 1:38:58  Dániel Horváth            2000 DSC-SI              6 HUN
 10 1:42:48  Ferenc Papp               1981 SZVSE               7 HUN
 11 1:43:42  Dávid Józsvai             1985 Margitszigeti AC    8 HUN
 12 1:48:00  Leon Bánk                 2003 Miskolci Sportiskol 9 HUN
 13 1:50:51  András Kovács             1966 BHSE               10 HUN
 14 1:55:41  András Fábián             1986 SZVSE              11 HUN
 15 1:59:48  Ádám Farkas               1982 SZVSE              12 HUN
 16 2:02:51  László Venyercsán         1971 BHSE               13 HUN
** 20km F
  1 1:30:35  Katarzyna Zdzieblo        1996 POL Mielec
  2 1:32:40  Alana Barber              1987 NZL
  3 1:33:23  Barbara Kovács            1993 Békéscsabai AC      1 HUN
  4 1:34:34  Olga Niedzialek           1997 POL Kotun
  5 1:36:16  Mihaela Acatrinei         1995 ROU
  6 1:36:18  Agnieszka Ellward         1989 POL WKS Flota Gdynia
  7 1:37:13  Ana Veronica Rodean       1984 ROU
  8 1:39:46  Rita Récsei               1996 BHSE                2 HUN
  9 1:44:16  Eszter Bánhidi            2000 BHSE                3 HUN
 10 1:45:31  Anna Zdzieblo             2001 POL Mielec
 11 1:48:52  Valéria Biróné dr. Molnár 1977 BEAC                4 HUN
 12 1:53:21  Dóra Csörgő               2001 Hunyadi DSE         5 HUN
 13 1:54:49  Katalin Bodorkós-Horváth  1967 Dobó SE             6 HUN
 14 1:58:25  Laura Petronella Komoróczy1999 BHSE                7 HUN
SLO Šentjur, 18 apr 2021, Champ. de Slovénie [http://slovenska-atletika.si/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/20210418_AKSHOJA.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 54:12,84 TESOVNIK Anže           1998 MASS
  2 79:30,05 MEŠKO Primož            1967 ORM
** 10.000m U20M
  1 59:23,52 KRIŽNIK Filip           2001 ŠTA
** 10.000m W
  1 62:02,51 NOVINA Nataša           1974 KRKA
  2 62:29,65 POKLAR Andreja          1966 KP
** 10.000m U20W
  1 59:38,78 INTIHAR MARULC Ana      2000 KLC
FIN Espoo, 18 apr 2021, Championnats de Finlande 20km [https://live.tuloslista.com/8965]
(cf live.tuloslista.com)
** 20km W
  1 1.40,37  Elisa Neuvonen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  2 1.41,19  Tiia Kuikka             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
** 20km M
  1 1.27,36  Aleksi Ojala            Urjalan Urheilijat
  2 1.28,30  Joni Hava               Espoon Tapiot
** 10km M
  1 43,58    Jerry Jokinen           Naantalin Löyly
  2 44,36    Sajan Irincheev         Espoon Tapiot
** 10km W
  1 48,27    Heta Veikkola           Lapuan Virkiä
  2 53,24    Ellen Seisto            Espoon Tapiot
  3 53,33    Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
GRE Mégara 18 avr 2021, Championnat national 20km, Kiriaki Filtisikou, Zakarias Tsamoudakis [https://my.raceresult.com/168634/participants?lang=en#1_1C3AE9]
** 20km M
  1 1:32:24  ΤΣΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
  2 1:43:28  ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
  3 1:47:46  ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
** 20km F
  1 1:32:40  ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
  2 1:33:20  ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ
  3 1:34:38  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ESP Pamplona, 18 avr 2021, Cto Navarro - II GP, Álvaro López, Alicia Lumbreras [https://www.rfea.es/web/competiciones/campeonato.asp?codigo=2021NA003]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:11  Alvaro Lopez Nuñez             1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  2 1:25:45  Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez  1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  3 1:26:39  Daniel Ballesteros Goñi        1996 Hiru-Herri
  4 1:32:49  Jesus Abad Zorzo               1998 Atletico Salamanca
  5 1:37:55  Markel Gutierrez Garcia        1999 Deportivo Eibar  p.z.
  6 1:38:58  Daniel De Lucas Chanquet       2002 A.D. Marathon
  7 1:41:16  Ignacio Villegas De Miquel     2001 CA Elche Decatlon
** 20km F
  1 1:44:25  Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez      2002 A.D. Marathon
  2 1:55:46  Lara Carasa Ballesteros        1998 A. A. Moratalaz
** 10km M
  1 44:12   Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado      1969 C.D. Tajamar
  2 44:18   Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo1979 Marineda Atletico
  3 46:04   Daniel Ortega Baleiron          1998 At. Intec-Zoiti
  4 46:31   Hodei Caballero Parra           2003 Tolosa C.F.
  5 50:47   Marcos Perez Martinez           1999 Atletismo Zuera
  6 51:39   Ferran Campins Pitart           2000 UA Terrassa
** 10km F
  1 49:32   Lucia Redondo Ardid             2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 52:53   Paula Juarez Vega               2000 UA Terrassa
  3 55:17   Virginia Martin Abarquero       2000 Puentecillas Palencia
  4 55:49   Almudena Recio Mayordomo        1977 Puentecillas Palencia
  5 56:08   Ainhoa Martinez Luceño          2001 UA Terrassa
ITA Bergame, 18 avr 2021, Champ. clubs de Lombardie (3) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8660/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M (séries 1+2)
  1 40:48.65 Giacomo Brandi              1998 CUS Pro Patria Milano
  2 40:51.69 Aldo Andrei                 2001 GS Valsugana Trentino
  3 40:59.97 Leonardo Dei Tos            1992 Athletic Club 96 Alperia
  4 41:12.50 Juriy Micheletti            1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  5 41:19.08 Stefano Chiesa              1996 C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
  6 41:48.25 Emiliano Brigante           2003 Trieste Atletica
  7 43:01.09 Gabriele Gamba              2002 Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946
  8 44:14.94 Mattia Braggio              2000 Gruppo Citta' Di Genova
  9 46:53.25 Gianluca Lammendola         1983 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
 10 46:58.37 Amos Vittori                2003 Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz.
 11 47:04.24 Matteo Mandarino            2003 A.S.D. Atletica Team Carignano
 12 47:15.55 Pietro Marchetti            2002 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
 13 49:18.49 Daniele Viglione            2002 S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D.
 14 49:44.15 Segundo Pumacuro Gualotuna 1976 U.S. Milanese
 15 50:31.47 Tommaso Giudici             2002 Atl. Cento Torri Pavia
 16 50:31.48 Costantino Dario            2001 Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib.
 17 51:23.72 Bruno Morotti               1964 Pol. Villese
 18 51:24.76 Davide Benini               2002 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
 19 52:47.06 Jacopo Varignana            2003 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna
 20 55:24.20 Christian Rota              2003 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
** 10.000m F (séries 1+2)
  1 43:20.38 Valentina Trapletti         1985 C.S. Esercito
  2 45:21.69 Nicole Colombi              1995 C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
  3 45:38.01 Federica Curiazzi           1992 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  4 46:23.42 Sara Buglisi                2001 Athletic Club 96 Alperia
  5 46:25.42 Lidia Barcella              1997 Bracco Atletica
  6 46:47.26 Sara Vitiello               1996 G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza
  7 47:19.36 Vittoria Giordani           2000 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
  8 47:23.36 Annachiara Paternico        1998 Assindustria Sport
  9 48:31.88 Rosetta La Delfa            1977 Unione Giovane Biella
 10 48:38.58 Anita Laiolo                2003 Unione Giovane Biella
 11 48:39.98 Alessia Titone              2002 S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.D.
 12 48:45.17 Vittoria Di Dato            2003 N. Atl. Varese
 13 48:48.71 Anna Ferrari                2002 Atletica Riviera Del Brenta
 14 49:49.88 Adelaide Sansoni            1982 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
 15 50:03.04 Beatrice Foresti            1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
 16 51:09.42 Elisabetta Bray             1998 Battaglio C.U.S. Torino Atl
 17 51:17.60 Chiara Verteramo            1999 Battaglio C.U.S. Torino Atl
 18 53:02.14 Alexandrina Mihai           2003 Atl. Bs '50 Metallurg. S.Marco
 19 53:58.35 Francesca Liviani           2002 Bracco Atletica  p.z.
 20 54:29.05 Camilla Ceolotto            2000 N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
 21 55:41.76 Viviana Valsecchi           1992 Atl. Lecco-Colombo Costruz.
 22 55:52.18 Roberta Caraccia            1990 Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi
 23 56:22.10 Valentina Vallegra          2001 Battaglio C.U.S. Torino Atl
 24 57:00.02 Gloria Guerretta            1976 Unione Giovane Biella
 25 57:32.79 Maura Marchiori             1959 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
 26 57:41.16 Cristina Zerlottin          2002 Battaglio C.U.S. Torino Atl
 27 57:47.67 Giulia Ruggeri              1997 Atl. O.S.A. Saronno Lib.
 28 59:02.29 Ilaria Malfiori             1980 Atl. Cento Torri Pavia
 29 59:18.79 Elisa Giuliani              2003 Battaglio C.U.S. Torino Atl
 30 59:42.76 Laura Vanin                 2000 Trevisatletica
ECU Guayaquil, 18 avr 2021, David Hurtado U23 38:44.66 [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/04/david-hurtado-bate-recorde-sul.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:44.66 David Hurtado                1999
  2 39:08.33 Brian Daniel Pintado         1995
  3 39:35.29 Jordy Rafael Jiménez Arrobo  1994
  4 40:59.02 Jonathan Javier Amores Carua 1998
  5 41:19.69 José Mauricio Arteaga        1988
  6 41:25.16 Gonzalo Antonio Bustan Japon 2000
  7 44:46.95 Jinson Octavio Calderón      2000
  8 45:54.79 Terry Patricio Villacorte    2003
** 10.000m F
  1 44:51.97 Paola Pérez                  1989
  2 45:50.15 Magaly Bonilla               1992
  3 46:22.74 Maritza Guamán               1988
  4 52:10.95 Maria Villalva               2001
VEN Merida, 17 avr 2021, «Chequeo merideño» de atletismo [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/04/chequeo-merideno-de-atletismo-na.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 56:28    Carlos Carrillo         2004
** 10.000m F
  1 58:38    Cheskaya Rosales        1996
** 5000m F
  1 31:52    Charid Fernández        2006
RSA Pretoria, 17 avr 2021, Champ. national 20km [https://athletics-info.co.za/results/results2/]
** 20km M
  1 1:29:03  Wayne Snyman            1985 Athletics Gauteng North
  2 1:31:25  Tumisang Pule           1997 Athletics Gauteng North
  3 1:34:10  Antonio Farmer          2000 Athletics Central Northwest
  4 1:40:46  Envor Rohdas            1992 Western Province Athletics
  5 1:41:25  Mwakhe Mavundla         1994 Central Gauteng Athletics
  6 1:42:45  Lebogang Mbulana             Central Gauteng Athletics
  7 1:53:03  Tebogo Betane                Central Gauteng Athletics
** 20km F
  1 1:41:50  Zelda Schultz           1992 Athletics Central Northwest
  2 1:54:43  Meanri Erasmus          2001 Athletics Central Northwest
  3 1:56:53  Annette Koen            1999 Athletics Central Northwest
  4 2:00:04  Nthatsi Mokhele         1993 Central Gauteng Athletics
  5 2:05:44  Thubelihle Chillenge         Central Gauteng Athletics
BLR Brest, 17 apr 2021, Coupe de Biélorussie [https://www.bfla.eu/upload/iblock/2a3/2a3cd35123c85e6e192deb32b7f1e8d9.pdf]
** 35km M
  1 2:41.29  Anatoly Gomelev         1996 Vitebskaya
  2 2:45.35  Vladimir Kolesnik       1992 Brestskaya
** 35km F
  1 2:57.33  Nadezhda Dorozhuk       1990 Grodnenskaya
  2 2:59.33  Anastasia Rodkina       1994 Mogilevskaya
  3 3:09.22  Anastasia Yatsevich     1985 Brestskaya
** 20km M
  1 1:22.31  Alexandr Lyakhovich     1989 Grodnenskaya
  2 1:23.07  Dmitry Lukyanchuk       1997 Brestskaya
  3 1:23.31  Dmitry Dyubin           1990 Minskaya
  4 1:23.48  Nikita Koliada          2000 Brestskaya
  5 1:26.46  Pavel Olhovik           2000 Brestskaya
  6 1:30.32  Aleksandr Sipchuk       1999 Brestskaya
  7 1:34.07  Anton Bildiuga          2001 Vitebskaya
  8 1:45.22  Vladimir Golombockiy    1971 Minskaya
** 20km F
  1 1:32.52  Anna Terlyukevich       1987 Minskaya
  2 1:33.30  Anastasia Rarovskaya    1996 Grodnenskaya
  3 1:35.33  Valeriya Komel          1997 Brestskaya
  4 1:41.39  Dana Morozova           2001 Minskaya
  5 1:55.16  Yana Zubkova            2001 Brestskaya
  6 1:59.17  Alesia Belegova         2000 Mogilevskaya
ESP Cartagène, 17 avr 2021, Miguel Ángel López 38'40" [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/04/miguel-angel-lopez-lider-mundial-nos.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:40.92 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas           1988 UCAM Murcia
  2 39:34.97 Ivan Lopez Perez                     1997 FC Barcelona
  3 46:10.12 Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela  1998 A.C. Jumilla
** 5000m M
  1 22:04.31 Daniel Lopez Ruiz                    1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  2 22:46.50 Alexis Salmeron Moreno               2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 24:00.98 David Moral Sanchez                  1994 UCAM-Cartagena
** 5000m F
  1 26:49.56 Sara Ammour Pedauye                  1997 Juventud Atletica Elche
  2 27:19.77 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin 2006 Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
  3 28:37.04 Rocio Moreno Garcia                  2007 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
USA Marion IN, 16-17 apr 2021, Indiana Little State Championships [https://www.tfrrs.org/results/68813/Indiana_Little_State_Championships/]
** 5000m W
  1 25:34.53 CELLARD Loanie      Indiana Tech (FRA)
  2 33:33.19 POCOCK Lanie        Indiana Kokomo
IRI Mashhad, 12 avr 2021, Coupe «Imam Reza», Hamid Reza Zooravand [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/04/taca-internacional-imam-reza-em-mashhad.html]
** 20km M (12/4)
  1 1:28:51  Hamid Reza Zooravand
  2 1:34:36  Armin Shahmaleki
  3 1:35:00  Amir Hossein Asadi
  4 1:36:20  Ali Reza Bakhtiari
  5 1:36:21  Mohamaa Esmail Abadi
AUS Sydney, 12-17 apr 2021, Championnats d'Australie d'athlétisme [https://www.athletics.com.au/news/live-day-6-of-the-australian-track-and-field-championships/]
** 10.000m M (16/04)
  1 39:29.63 Rhydian Cowley          VIC
  2 39:40.24 Declan Tingay           WA
  3 40:06.86 Kyle Swan               VIC
  4 42:19.33 Carl Gibbons            NSW
  5 42:29.04 Mitchell Baker          ACT
  6 42:45.44 Tyler Jones             NSW
  7 43:42.11 Tim Fraser              ACT
  8 44:13.69 Dylan Richardson        NSW
  9 44:44.37 Tristan Camilleri       SA
 10 46:57.27 Jason Kozica            VIC
 11 49:23.62 Mathew Bruniges         SA
 12 49:45.43 Benjamin Reid           WA
 13 51:06.0  Bradley Mann            WA
** 10.000m U20M (16/04)
  1 41:58.95 Will Thompson           VIC
  2 42:26.87 Corey Dickson           VIC
  3 45:20.18 Gwyllym Young           ACT
  4 49:55.09 Jack McGinniskin        NSW
  5 55:39.34 Riley Whatman           NSW
** 10.000m W (15/04)
  1 43:46.05 Katie Hayward           QLD
  2 45:13.77 Rebecca Henderson       VIC
  3 47:01.69 Clara Smith             QLD
  4 50:59.25 Hannah Mison            NSW
  5 57:09.51 Molly O'Neill           NSW
  6 57:39.68 Claire Samanna          VIC
  7 59:58.36 Brenda Gannon           QLD
** 10.000m U20W (15/04)
  1 47:03.55 Olivia Sandery          SA
  2 49:47.29 Alanna Peart            VIC
  3 52:08.46 Emma Blanch             NSW
  4 53:25.51 Charlotte Hay           VIC
  5 53:42.79 Allanah Pitcher         NSW
  6 56:07.41 Hannah Parker           NSW
** 5000m U18W (17/04)
  1 23:41.22 Elizabeth McMillen      NSW
  2 28:01.94 Emily Smith             VIC
  3 29:09.17 Alannah Hickson         NSW
  4 29:36.00 Jade Chitty             VIC
** 5000m U17W (17/04)
  1 23:37.42 Milly Boughton          NSW
  2 23:56.07 Alexandra Griffin       WA
  3 24:33.71 Jayda Anderson          QLD
  4 25:36.07 Tara Laytham            NSW
  5 26:45.19 India Duguid            NSW
  6 26:57.77 Emma Thomas             NSW
  7 27:14.19 Zoe Woods               NSW
  8 27:21.19 Summer Millard          QLD
** 5000m U18M (17/04)
  1 22:35.51 Fraser Saunder          VIC
  2 23:54.71 Raven Pyda              NSW
  3 25:44.95 Owen Costin             VIC
** 5000m U17M (17/04)
  1 24:08.47 Owen Toyne              ACT
  2 24:35.39 Jack Robson             NSW
  3 24:36.37 Liam McLennan           VIC
  4 24:57.14 Oliver Morgan           TAS
  5 26:11.85 Kai Norton              QLD
** 3000m U16W (14/04)
  1 14:45.15 Milly Boughton          NSW
  2 15:14.56 Aiva Pinches            NSW
  3 15:19.39 Amber Norton            QLD
  4 15:34.59 Daisy Braithwaite       SA
  5 15:34.86 Maddison Nash           VIC
** 3000m U15W (14/04)
  1 14:52.42 Sienna Pitcher          NSW
  2 15:08.82 Lyla Williams           QLD
  3 15:30.33 Ariana Pashutina        VIC
  4 15:39.29 Zoe Woods               NSW
  5 15:43.52 Ashlyn Spence           WA
** 3000m U16M (13/04)
  1 13:32.61 Sam McCure              QLD
  2 13:36.39 Marcus Wakim            VIC
  3 13:41.71 Ryan Bonham             NSW
  4 13:55.13 Grady Platt             NSW
  5 14:38.09 Christopher Wright      WA
  6 14:41.54 Jack Wright             WA
** 3000m U15 (13/04)
  1 13:34.12 Isaac Beacroft          NSW
  2 13:38.36 Owen Toyne              ACT
  3 13:51.12 John Ronan              WA
  4 14:27.79 Riley Coughlan          VIC
** 3000m U14M (13/04)
  1 13:51.22 Kodi Clarkson           ACT
  2 15:23.15 Samuel Lindsay          TAS
  3 15:50.88 Dylan Allabush          NSW
  4 16:03.93 Siddharth Dhawan        ACT
** 3000m U14W (13/04)
  1 15:27.66 Grace Beck              NSW
  2 15:55.58 Milly Sharpe            QLD
  3 16:28.66 Kaytee Bogaers          WA
  4 16:29.37 Maisie Mitchell         NSW
USA Fort Wayne, 10 apr 2021, Warrior Opener [https://www.tfrrs.org/results/68104/4186127/Warrior_Opener/5000RW/]
** 5000m M+W
  1 23:43.12 Hofstra, Ben            Cornerstone
  2 24:22.26 Weiss, Blake            Judson
  3 25:30.87 Cellard, Loanie         Indiana Tech FRA Carquefou Ac SEF/98
  4 28:07.23 Alarcon, Maria          Judson
ETH Addis Abeba 6-11 apr 2021, Champ. éthiopiens, Yehualeye Beletew, Birara Alem Chekol [https://eaf.org.et/]
** 10.000m M
  1 43:22.2  Birara Alem Chekol
  2 43:44.6  Meseret Ayelign
  3 44:04.3  Tadelu Getu
  4 44:10.8  Fekad Tilahun
  5 44:11.8  Yetalaye Tazebe
  6 44:27.4  Matebu Endashaw
** 10.000m F
  1 44:49.0  Yehualeye Beletew
  2 45:44.7  Sintayehu Masire
  3 47:26.3  Ergat Mebhatom
  4 47:31.2  Mare Betwe
  5 48:25.2  Alem Tafes Deresa
  6 48:35.3  Metasebiya Werku
USA Philadelphie, 11 apr 2021, Pan American Race Walking Cup Trials [https://hsrw.net/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/2021-Pan-Am-Cup-Trials-Entry-Form.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:00  Daniel Nehnevaj         Raleigh Walkers
  2 1:28:07  Nick Christie           Newfeel-DecathlonUSA
  3 1:28:09  Emmanuel Corvera        NYAC
  4 1:35:38  Jordan Crawford         Missouri Baptist University
  5 1:35:47  Bricyn Healey            -
  6 1:36:34  AJ Gruttadauro          Shore AC
  7 1:40:53  Allen James, M55        SoCal Track Club
  8 1:43:52  Joel Pfahler            Athletes in Action
  9 1:48:02  Michael Mannozzi        Air Force / Shore AC
 10 1:49:37  Kyle Hively             Unattached
** 20km F
 HC 1:37:26  Dalia Oliveras          PUR Club Atletismo Cupey Track
  1 1:38:47  Maria Michta-Coffey     Oiselle-Walk USA
  2 1:39:20  Miranda Melville        NYAC
  3 1:39:54  Robyn Stevens, W35      Newfeel-DecathlonUSA
  4 1:41:08  Taylor Ewert             -
  5 1:43:30  Celina Lepe             Team Nuun
  6 1:43:55  Amberly Melendez        Harrier Track Club
  7 1:46:42  Anali Cisneros           -
  8 1:58:41  Erin Talcott, W40       Shore AC
JPN Wajima, 11 apr 2021, CV championnat du Japon 50km, Satoshi Maruo [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1539-7.pdf]
** 50km M                                                       t.p. 35km
  1 3:38:42  Satoshi Maruo                            2:30:11
  2 3:42:34  Hayato Katsuki                           2:35:21
  3 3:43:31  Kai Kobayashi                            2:31:18
  4 3:45:26  Tomohiro Noda                            2:30:11
  5 3:46:27  Isamu Fujisawa                           2:32:57
  6 3:47:38  Kazuki Takahashi                         2:37:49
  7 3:50:11  Hirooki Arai                             2:35:28
  8 4:02:46  Yuki Ito                                 2:42:22
  9 4:21:51  Takafumi Higuma                          2:55:31
 10 4:28:27  Yuito Yamamoto                           3:04:42
 11 4:28:22  Toru Yamamoto                            2:59:20
 12 4:34:40  Toshiaki Hirosawa                        3:03:56
 13 4:35:29  Hideaki Miyajima                         3:08:53
 14 4:46:55  Arata Saito                              3:21:52
 15 4:52:38  Tatsuya Tanaka                           3:20:01
** 20km F
  1 1:33:51  Kaori Kawazoe
  2 1:33:58  Siu Nga Ching           HKG
  3 1:35:16  Nami Kumagai
  4 1:40:43  Nami Hayashi
** 10km M (10/4)
  1 39:58    Subaru Ishida
  2 40:54    Motofumi Suwa
  3 41:30    Taiga Mukai
  4 41:47    Masaru Suzuku
  5 41:49    Kaichi Shimizu
  6 42:06    Kannta Tokuyama
  7 42:34    Fumiya Shimada
  8 42:39    Takumi Kitamura
  9 42:41    Taiti Isobe
 10 42:47    Sousuke Mizutani
** 10km F (10/4)
  1 45:00    Serena Sonoda
  2 46:31    Mao Tatsumi
  3 47:32    Maika Yagi
  4 48:32    Yukiho Mizoguchi
  5 48:49    Ruka Okamoto
  6 48:58    Sayori Matsumoto
  7 48:59    Asuka Taniguchi
  8 49:10    Kayo Kammori
  9 49:21    Hayane Ochiai
 10 51:07    Fujiyama Chihiro
** 10km U20M (10/4)
  1 41:58    Shinya Nakao
  2 42:07    Yuhei Hattori
  3 42:35    Kota Takamatsu
  4 42:49    Yuta Murakoshi
  5 43:39    Natsuki Yasu
** 10 km U20F (10/4)
  1 45:19    Minori Yabuta
  2 46:03    Yukiko Umeno
  3 46:57    Kana Koide
  4 47:30    Mamika Hujita
  5 47:36    Satsuki Ishida
CZE Olomouc, 10 apr 2021, LV ročník... Éider Arévalo, Mayra Herrera [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/48184]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:04  Eider Arevalo           1993 COL
  2 1:22:11  César Augusto Rodríguez 1997 PER
  3 1:23:12  Ricardo Ortiz           1995 MEX
  4 1:24:05  Esteban Soto            1994 COL
  5 1:24:20  José Oswaldo Calel      1998 GUA
  6 1:25:00  Jesus Calderon          1997 MEX
  7 1:25:33  Luis Henry Campos       1995 PER
  8 1:25:37  Jakub Jelonek           1985 POL
  9 1:26:42  Jose María Raymundo     1993 GUA
 10 1:27:54  José Alejandro Barrondo 1996 GUA
 11 1:28:54  Luis Angel Sanchez      1993 GUA
 12 1:29:12  Vít Hlaváč              1997 A. C. Tepo Kladno
 13 1:34:10  Thomas Silveira         1990 VEN
 14 1:35:14  Lukáš Gdula             1991 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
 15 1:35:57  Adam Zajíček            2003 Atletika Poruba z.s.
 16 1:36:53  Martin Nedvídek         1975 AC Rumburk, z.s.
 17 1:41:55  Daniel Kováč            2001 SVK
 18 1:41:57  Rostislav Kolář         1987 SK Hranice, z.s.
 19 1:55:02  Štěpán Krupka           2003 SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstru
** 20km F
  1 1:34:03  Mayra Herrera Pérez     1988 GUA
  2 1:34:38  Mary Luz Andia          2000 PER
  3 1:35:43  Evelyn Inga             1998 PER
  4 1:36:54  Mária Czaková           1988 SVK
  5 1:38:00  Tereza Ďurdiaková       1991 Univerzitní sportovní Praha
  6 1:39:13  Eliška Martínková       2002 AC Turnov, z. s.
  7 1:41:41  Vivian Castillo         1998 MEX
  8 1:48:26  Jana Zikmundová         2002 AC Turnov, z. s.
  9 1:49:38  Klára Hlaváčová         2003 A. C. Tepo Kladno
 10 1:51:09  Natalie Myers           1991 GBR
 11 1:55:16  Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová 1987 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
 12 2:07:41  Lenka Borovičková       1973 SK Nové Město nad Metují
 13 2:11:52  Martina Netolická       1982 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
 14 2:15:20  Petra Jeníková          1996 Spartak Praha 4
 15 2:20:39  Lenka Slabáková         1966 AC Moravská Slavia Brno
ALG Bejaia 10/04/2021, Coupe d'Algérie "Mohammed ELHADJ MECHKEL" (route) [https://www.faa.dz/1689-championnat-regional-hivernal-2021]
** 10km U18M
  1 49:00    OULD AMEUR Touatin
  2 49:07    REDAOUIA Yasser
  3 49:11    CHAOUATI Anes
** 5km U18F
  1 29:26    BOURIF Ines
  2 30:44    MILLANE Melidia
  3 31:41    ABBAS Anais
** 10km U20M
  1 41:47    ALOUI Sohail Abderahman   ** Record national
  2 41:47    AMEUR Abdennour
  3 49:06    BENHAMMOUDA Ismail
** 10km U20F
  1 52:36    TOULOUM Melissa
  2 60:04    MOUSSAOUI Djihene
  3 60:31    KENNOUCHE Milissa
** 20km M
  1 1:28:20  AMEUR Mohamed
  2 1:29:12  MEDDOUR Mohamed El Fateh
  3 1:29:46  EL BEY Adlane
** 20km F
  1 1:37:46  AZZI Souad
  2 1:42:41  BOUMAZA Tinhinane
  3 1:44:58  GHEZELANI Bariza
GER Francfort, 10 avr 2021, Championnats d'Allemagne [https://dateien.leichtathletik.de/dateien/21D07000000000001/Ergebnisliste.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:43:44  HILBERT Jonathan        1995 LG Ohra Energie
  2 3:48:44  SEILER Nathaniel        1996 TV Bühlertal
  3 3:48:54  DOHMANN Carl            1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden
** 20km M
  1 1:21:37  Nils Brembach           1993 SC Potsdam
  2 1:22:04  Leo Köpp                1998 LG Nord Berlin
  3 1:23:09  Christopher Linke       1988 SC Potsdam
  4 1:23:22  Hagen Pohle             1992 SC Potsdam
  5 1:27:18  Jakob Johannes Schmidt  2001 SC Potsdam     U23
  6 1:29:01  Johannes Frenzl         2001 SC Potsdam     U23
** 20km F
  1 1:31:37  Saskia Feige            1997 SC Potsdam
** 10km U20F
  1 50:20    Sina Riedel             2002 ASV Erfurt
  2 50:40    Alina Leipe             2002 SC Potsdam
  3 51:24    Mathilde Frenzl         2003 SC Potsdam
** 10km U18M
  1 46:33    Frederick Weigel        2005 SC Potsdam 
  2 48:05    Jassam Abu El Wafa      2004 SV Halle
  3 50:27    Arvid Kockel            2005 SV Halle
** 5km U18F
  1 24:09    Lena Sonntag            2004 SC Potsdam
  2 25:49    Julia Schmidt           2004 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  3 26:22    Ada Junghannß           2004 Erfurter LAC
  4 27:58    Tabea Kiefer            2005 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
POR Almeiria, 10 avr 2021, Champ. national 20km, João Vieira, Ana Cabecinha [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-20-km-2]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:35  João Vieira             SCP
  2 1:34:14  Manuel Marques          ACPV
  3 1:37:57  Rúben Santos            SCP
  4 1:38:50  Amaro Teixeira          CBF
  5 1:39:08  Paulo Martins           SCP
  6 1:44:39  João Afonso Olim        ADRAP
  7 1:47:28  João Pedro Vieira       CPTSC
  8 1:51:52  António Pereira         ACPV
** 20km F
  1 1:35:46  Ana Cabecinha           COP
  2 1:36:30  Maria Bernardo          COP
  3 1:36:32  Arabelly Orjuela COL
  4 1:37:25  Carolina Costa          SCP
  5 1:37:36  Inês Mendes             CNRM
  6 1:39:00  Inês Henriques          CNRM
  7 1:40:22  Joana Pontes            LMA-L
  8 1:44:22  Mara Ribeiro            SLB
  9 1:46:54  Sandra Silva            ACPV
 10 1:53:17  Raquel Pimentel         CFOD
ALG Alger, 27 mar 2021, Championnats d'hiver d'Algérie [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1iaXlrW8BYJqISqgwJwH9TcQTDi_xTYQG/view]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:13.68 Mohamed Ameur               AS Sûreté Nat. Alger
  2 41:23.34 Abderahmane Aloui Sohail    SARA Batna
  3 41:33.34 Mohamed El Fathe Meddour    GS Petroliers
  4 42:01.36 Abdennour Ameur             GS Petroliers
  5 43:20.06 Billal Djafri               MB Béjaia
  6 43:42.94 Adlane El Bey               GS Petroliers
  7 47:28.24 Houssame Abdellaoui         CSPC Tlemcen
  8 48:34.32 Mohammed Abdelghani Mouci   RCA Blida
  9 49:03.15 Mohammed El Amine Djellouli CSPC Tlemcen
 10 50:54.32 Salah Seifeddine Chefrrour  SA SAhras
 11 51:54.58 Mohamed Chaabna             JSM BenAknoun
 12 53:23.06 Aimen El Bey                Ouled Fayet AC
** 10.000m F
  1 46:59.33 Souad Azzi                  MB Béjaia
  2 47:24.81 Tinhinane Boumaza           MB Béjaia
  3 49:09.80 Melissa Touloum             AMC BÉJAIA
  4 49:15.08 Nesrine Rania Alouach       RCA Blida
  5 49:54.53 Bariza Ghezelani            AS Sûreté Nat. Alger
  6 50:00.15 Souhila Azzi                MB Béjaia
  7 1:00:39.99 Djihene Moussaoui         MA Constantine
PER Videna, 27 mar 2021, Champ. national [https://fedepeatle.org/2021/04/01/resultados-del-campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-atletica-2021/]
** 35km M
  1 3:12:02    Noe Quispe Quispe           2000-01-15 Puno
** 35km F
  1 3:19:17    Yoci Caballero Huaman       1993-02-02 El Tambo
** 20km M
  1 1:23:02,45 Cesar Rodriguez Diburga     1997-06-26 El Tambo
** 20km F
  1 1:33:20,51 Evelyn Inga Huaynalaya      1998-04-16 El Tambo
** 20km U23F
  1 1:48:42,86 Emily Villafuerte Fernandez 2000-01-10 Puno
** 10km U20M
  1 0:48:41,85 Erick Soto Rojas            2002-03-25 Cajas
** 10km U20F
  1 0:52:33,09 Freysi Donayre Moran        2002-05-07 Cajas
USA Baldwin City (KA), 27 mar 2021, Baker University Relays [https://www.tfrrs.org/results/68776/Baker_University_Relays/]
** 5000m M
  1 25:21.59 DAVIS Jadon
  2 25:42.08 CARR Gage
** 5000m F
  1 26:42.82 JENSEN Jolene
  2 29:58.45 BURGESS Moira
COL Bogotá, 27 mar 2021, Champ. de Colombie, Iván Garrido, Sara Pulido, Bryan Lugo [https://www.fecodatle.com/377-2/]
** 20km M
  1 1:32.42  Ivan Gabriel Garrido Triana      1994 FF-AA
  2 1:33.06  Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortez     1999 Bogotá
  3 1:35.09  Diego Fernando Cuellar           1996 VALLE
  4 1:38.53  Sebastian Felipe Merchan         2000 BOGOTA
  5 1:40.10  Cristian Camilo Marquez Avendaño 2000 Bogotá
  6 1:40.40  Santiago Gomez                   1993 Antioquia
  7 1:43.04  Miguel Angel Calderon Muñoz      2001 HUILA
  8 1:44.03  Daniel Figueroa Jaramillo        2001 VALLE
  9 1:45.54  Robinson Alvear España           1989 HULA
 10 1:46.02  Fabian Andres Gonzalez Triana    2000 BOYACA
 11 1:51.10  Juan Bautista Solano Diaz        1970 BOYACA
 12 1:51.16  Linzmeyer Aldemar Lizarazo Caipa 2001 BOYACA
** 20km F
  1 1:49.14  Sara Patricia Pulido Sandoval    1994 BOGOTA
  2 1:50.51  Lina Geraldine Bolivar Gonzalez  1998 Bogotá
  3 2:06.00  Laura Cristina Chalarca Mojica   2000 Bogotá
  4 2:09.22  Geraldin Ruge Diaz               1997 Bogotá
** 35km M
  1 3:07.57  Bryan Alejandro Lugo Quintero    1998 FF-AA
  2 3:21.29  Rodrigo Moreno Munar             1966 BOGOTA-CANAPRO
  3 3:48.18  Freddy Sebastian Rodriguez Avila 1995 FF-AA
NZL Hastings, 26-27 mar 2021, Champ. piste NZL [https://athletics.org.nz/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/Jennian-Homes-New-Zealand-Track-and-Field-Championships-2021-Results.pdf]
** 3.000m F (26/3)
  1 14:28.74 Courtney Ruske          1994 Canterbury
  2 16:37.19 Antonia Martin          2003 Auckland         1 sub-20
  3 18:01.38 Danielle Mclean         1998 Wellington
** 3.000m (26/3)
  1 13:31.89 Daniel du Toit          2003 Wellington       1 sub-20
  2 13:47.64 Jonah Cropp             2005 Canterbury       2 sub-20
** 10.000m F (27/3)
  1 52:27.35 Courtney Ruske          1994 Canterbury
  2 1:01:01.76 Antonia Martin        2003 Auckland         1 sub-20
  3 1:09:55.51 Danielle Mclean       1998 Wellington
** 10.000m M (27/3)
  1 49:41.14 Lucas Martin            2004 Manawatu Wanganu 1 sub-20
GBR Londres, 26 mar 2021, Selections olympiques, Callum Wilkinson, Heather Lewis [https://results.racetimingsolutions.co.uk/results.aspx?CId=16269&RId=1232&EId=2]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:47  Callum Wilkinson        1997 England
  2 1:26:24  Thomas Bosworth         1990 England
  3 1:30:19  Guy Thomas              1997 Wales
  4 1:30:29  Daniel King             1990 England
  5 1:33:54  Christopher Snook       2000 England
  6 1:37:01  Luc Legon               1997 England
** 20km F
  1 1:35:44  Heather Lewis           1993 Wales
  2 1:37:04  Bethan Davies           1990 Wales
  3 1:46:31  Erika Kelly             1982  -
  4 1:49:29  Abigail Jennings        2000 England
JPN Nomi, 21 mar 2021, Champ. du Japon 20km, Eiki Takahashi, Kaori Kawazoe [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1518-7.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:19  Eiki Takahashi
  2 1:21:01  Masatora Kawano
  3 1:22:09  Yuta Koga
  4 1:23:19  Motofumi Suwa
  5 1:23:21  Hiroto Jusho
  6 1:23:29  Subaru Ishida
  7 1:24:09  Ryo Hamanishi
  8 1:25:14  Mitsuki Murate
  9 1:25:50  Hayato Yanagihara
 10 1:26:40  Rihito Ishada
 11 1:29:10  Taiga Mukai
 12 1:30:01  Kento Yoshikawa
 13 1:30:07  Tomoki Azakami
 14 1:30:12  Kazuki Yanahashi
 15 1:30:15  Ryuya Kataoka
 16 1:30:56  Kaichi Shimizu
 17 1:31:30  Kanta Kobayashi
 18 1:31:49  Kohei Sugawara
 19 1:31:57  Seiru Nishibayashi
 20 1:32:41  Masaru Suzuki
 21 1:32:53  Taichi Isobe
 22 1:33:17  Atsushi Fujiki
 23 1:34:16  Yuto Akasaka
 24 1:35:03  Hayata Yamamoto
 25 1:35:31  Takafumi Higuma
 26 1:35:36  Toshiaki Hirosawa
 27 1:35:43  Fumiya Shimada
 28 1:35:56  Takehiro Yamada
 29 1:36:19  Takumi Kitamura
 30 1:36:26  Takane Sato
** 20km F
  1 1:36:54  Kaori Kawazoe
  2 1:38:32  Nami Hayashi
  3 1:39:13  Minori Yabuta
  4 1:39:52  Mao Tatsumi
  5 1:41:04  Yuki Yoshizumi
  6 1:41:34  Asaki Shishida
  7 1:41:44  Ayumi Sugibayashi
  8 1:42:08  Hayane Ochiai
  9 1:43:18  Asuka Taniguchi
 10 1:43:52  Ai Murakami
 11 1:46:50  Eimi Iwase
 12 1:47:08  Akana Dejima
 13 1:47:28  Nodoka Kimura
 14 1:49:01  Ruka Okamoto
 15 1:49:09  Sae Kitakoji
 16 1:50:44  Minami Matsumoto
 17 1:51:56  Yumika Todokoro
 18 1:52:25  Kayo Kammori
 19 1:55:12  Kae Sugiyama
 20 1:55:19  Mizuki Oami
CHN Huangshan, 20-21 mar 2021, Championnats de Chine, records mondiaux [http://www.athletics.org.cn/news/china/2021/0320/377606.html]
** 50km M 21/03
  1 3:46:51  Yadong Luo              Gansu
  2 3:47:35  Qin Wang                Shaanxi
  3 3:47:56  Tongda Bian             Shandong
  4 3:49:08  Rui Wang                Shandong
  5 3:50:49  Qingsheng Zeng          Shandong
  6 3:51:50  Zhongkai Meng           Yunnan
  7 3:52:36  Song Sun                Shandong
  8 3:54:09  Hao Wang                Hebei
  9 3:56:54  Chenchen Zhang          Shaanxi
 10 3:57:22  Fanglong Gong           Yunnan
** 20km M 20/03
  1 1:16:54  Kaihua Wang             Guangdong
  2 1:17:39  Zelin Cai               Yunnan
  3 1:17:39  Jun Zhang               Yunnan
  4 1:17:52  Lihong Cui              Yunnan
  5 1:18:04  Shuai Sun               Sichuan Iron Man
  6 1:18:44  Hao Xu                  Inner Mongolia
  7 1:18:59  Yao Zhang               Inner Mongolia
  8 1:19:33  Wenchao Niu             Yunnan
  9 1:20:17  Xiaoqiang Zhu           Yunnan
 10 1:20:33  Cheng Peng              Shaanxi
** 20km W 20/03
  1 1:23:49  Jiayu Yang              Inner Mongolia
  2 1:24:27  Hong Liu                Guangdong
  3 1:24:45  Shenjie Qieyang         Qinghai
  4 1:25:51  Xiuzhi Lu               Anhui
  5 1:25:59  Liujing Yang            Shaanxi
  6 1:27:46  Zhenxia Ma              Shandong
  7 1:28:33  Li Ma                   Shaanxi
  8 1:29:10  Na Wang                 Heilongjiang
  9 1:29:47  Quanming Wu             Shaanxi
 10 1:29:53  Maocuo Li               Qinghai
UKR Lutsk, 20 mar 2021, Champ. 35km, Anton Radko, Tamara Havrylyuk [https://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2021.03.20_lutsk/live]
** 35 km M
  1 2:36:21  Anton Radko             1995 Sumska
  2 2:37:01  Dmytro Sobchuk          1995 Volinska
  3 2:41:34  Ihor Hlavan             1990 Sumska
  4 2:42:02  Andriy Marchuk          1998 Volinska
  5 2:48:52  Kyrylo Andrushchenko    1993 Kievska
  6 2:51:58  Ihor Honcharenko        2000 Sumska                1 U23
  7 2:54:41  Stepan Pasichnyy        1998 Ivano-Frankivska
  8 2:59:52  Anton Kravchenko        1999 Sumska                2 U23
  9 3:02:08  Andriy Krasnovskyy      1998 Ivano-Frankivska
** 35 km F
  1 2:57:26  Tamara Havrylyuk-Stasyuk 1995 Zhitomirska
  2 3:07:26  Yana Faryna             1999 Volinska              1 U23
  3 3:16:31  Oksana Kulahina         1997 Kievska
** 20km M
  1 1:23:14  Eduard Zabuzhenko       1998 Kievska
  2 1:24:05  Ivan Losev              1986 Kievska
  3 1:24:54  Nazar Kovalenko         1987 Kievska  p.z.
  4 1:25:22  Georhii Sheiko          1989 KAZ
  5 1:26:11  Viktor Shumik           1998 Volinska  p.z.
  6 1:28:50  Serhiy Svitlychnyy      1994 Sumska
  7 1:30:01  Dmytro Medvedyuk        2000 Volinska              1 U23
  8 1:42:54  Yaroslav Lukashyk       2000 Volinska              2 U23
** 20km F
  1 1:29:09  Hanna Shevchuk-Suslyk   1996 Ivano-Frankivska
  2 1:29:53  Lyudmyla Olyanovska     1993 Kievska
  3 1:30:01  Olena Sobchuk-Mizerniuk 1995 Volinska
  4 1:30:41  Nadiya Borovska         1981 Volinska
  5 1:31:08  Mariia Sakharuk-Filiuk  1995 Volinska  p.z.
  6 1:32:55  Halyna Yakusheva        1988 KAZ
  7 1:37:39  Regina Rykova           1991 KAZ
  8 1:39:58  Polina Repina           1990 KAZ
  9 1:46:23  Iryna Koval             1996 Lvivska
ESP Gavà, 20 mar 2021, IV G.P. Ciutat de Gavà [https://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/resultat-20210320-gpmarxagava.pdf]
** 5000m U23F
  1 21:50.5  Mar Juarez Gallardo     27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
CRC San José, 13-14 mar 2021, II Torneio Nacional FECOA [https://www.fecoa.org/Noticia.aspx?not=74]
** 10.000m M
  1 46:32.76 Allan Francisco Segura Medina     1980 Racewalking08
  2 47:58.98 Yeudy Fabian Bonilla Alvarez      2001 San Carlos
  3 48:12.61 Luis Andres Fallas Navarro        1993 Racewalking08
  4 48:47.23 Gabriel Mauricio Calvo Aguilar    1991 Adeca-Cartago
  5 50:36.32 Teylor Rodolfo Gomez Cordero      2000 Cuc
  6 50:58.60 Eduard Jesus Arias Vasquez        2002 Palmares
  7 52:12.47 Kendall Arturo Castillo Hernandez 2004 Palmares
  8 54:11.40 Sebastian Rodriguez Valverde      2004 Palmares
** 10.000m F
  1 53:27.90 Sharon Lisseth Herrera Soto       2004 Atl Santa Bárbara
  2 59:53.09 Camila Quesada Sancho             2003 Palmares
  3 62:49.23 Fiorella Moreno Rodriguez         2001 Tilarán
BRA Bragança Paulista, 14 mar 2021, Copa Brasil de Marcha Atlética [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/copamarcha2021comtemposintermediariosesumulas.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4:22.16  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos 1994 CASO/DF
  2 4:34.06  Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio 1981 FME Timbo/SC
  3 4:37.59  Rudney Dias Nogueira    1990 UCA/SC
  4 5:00.52  Claudio Richardson V. Campelo dos Santos 1977 AABB Currais Novos/RN
** 50km F
  1 5:24.35  Paula Raissa Paz da Silva 1993 Sport Club do Recife/PE
  2 5:35.16  Elisangela Pereira da Silva 1976 Projeto Atletismo Campeão/PE
** 20km M
  1 1:23.59  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim 1991 CASO/DF
  2 1:24.43  Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa 1999 AABLU/SC
  3 1:31.22  Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo 1994 CASO/DF
  4 1:33.17  Diego Pereira Lima      1987 CASO/DF
  5 1:35.52  Lucas Gabriel Ferreira da Silva 1994 Sport Club do Recife/PE
  6 1:38.23  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro  2001 P M Colombo/PR
  7 1:39.53  Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva 1999 Curitiba SMELJ/PR
  8 1:40.23  Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva 2000 P M Colombo/PR
  9 1:43.52  Moacir Zimmermann       1983 Balneário Camboriú/SC
 10 1:54.51  Marcio Moreira Chaves   1999 Projeto Atletismo Campeão/PE
 11 1:57.40  Mario Serafim da Silva  1988 Sport Club do Recife/PE
** 20km F
  1 1:40.38  Viviane Santana Lyra    1993 AEFV/RJ
  2 1:46.02  Emily Pistor            1994 UCA/SC
  3 1:47.11  Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984 CASO/DF
  4 1:48.54  Mayara Luize Vicentainer 1991 FME Timbo/SC
  5 1:53.60  Daniela Maria Sales de Oliveira 1998 CASO/DF
  6 2:00.53  Ana Luisa Rodrigues Lima Oliveira 2001 CASO/DF
  7 2:05.44  Elysle da Silva Albino  1994 FE                       CAM/ASSERCAM/PR
  8 2:09.00  Amelia Fortunato de Lemos 2001 CASO/DF
ESP Murcie, 14 mar 2021, Champ. d'Espagne 20km, Maria Perez, Perseus Karlström, Diego Garcia [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/marcha/marcha_20km_Murcia.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:28:26  Maria Perez             1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 1:30:47  Raquel Gonzalez         1989 FC Barcelona
  3 1:31:09  Laura Garcia-Caro       1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  4 1:32:19  Julia Takacs            1989 Playas de Castellon
  5 1:34:22  Mar Juarez              1993 Avinent Manresa
  6 1:35:34  Ainhoa Pinedo           1983 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  7 1:36:27  Antia Chamosa           1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  8 1999     Maria Bernardo Por  POR \$1:38:27 - extra
  9 1:38:48  Joana Pontes            2000 POR  - extra
 10 1:41:29  Alicia Sanchez          2000 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
 11 1:43:13  Lidia Sanchez-Puebla    1996 Playas de Castellon
 12 1:43:21  Angela Ruiz             1997 CamargoRia del Carmen
 13 1:45:28  Irene Vazquez           1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 14 1995     Mara Ribeiro Por  POR \$1:45:47 - extra
 15 1:45:57  Andrea Cabre            1988 Playas de Castellon
 16 1:47:02  Alicia Vazquez          1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 17 1:47:19  Mireia Urrutia          2000 L'Hospitalet At.
 18 1:48:44  Maria Teresa Morata     2001 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
 19 1:48:50  Beatriz Cantero         1992 Cornellà At.
 20 1:48:55  Melisa Sanchez          1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 21 1:49:20  Georgina Ruiz           1999 CA Palafrugell-GiCB
 22 1:50:14  Ana Pulgarin            2001 Go Fit Athletics
 23 1:50:27  Paula Santidrian        1998 Image FDR
 24 1:51:20  Sofia Rodriguez         2001 Atletismo Guadix
 25 1:54:49  Elena Diaz              1985 Oviedo At.
 26 1:56:13  Raquel Leon             1991 CA Valladolid
 27 1:56:56  Lara Carasa             1998 A. A. Moratalaz
 28 1:56:57  Lucia Corral            1997 Colmenar Viejo
 NF          Violaine Averous        1985 FRA
** 20km M
  1 1:18:45  Perseus Karlström       1990 SWE  - extra
  2 1:19:40  Diego Garcia            1996 A.D. Marathon
  3 1:19:54  Alberto Amezcua         1992 Juventud Guadix
  4 1:20:36  Julio Cesar Salazar     1993 MEX  - extra
  5 1:20:59  Alvaro Martin           1994 CAPEX
  6 1:21:02  Miguel Angel Lopez      1988 UCAM Murcia
  7 1:22:01  Jesus Tadeo Vega        1994 MEX
  8 1:23:04  Manuel Bermudez         1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  9 1:23:18  Jose Manuel Perez       1999 Juventud Guadix
 10 1:23:20  Ivan Lopez              1997 FC Barcelona
 11 1:24:52  Luis Manuel Corchete    1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
 12 1:26:22  Daniel Chamosa          1997 S.G. Pontevedra
 13 1:26:24  Marc Tur                1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
 14 1:26:25  Alvaro Lopez            1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
 15 1:27:28  Jose Ignacio Diaz       1979 FC Barcelona
 16 1:28:23  Ivan Pajuelo            1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 17 1:28:42  Mario Sillero           1990 Real Sociedad
 18 1:28:54  Cian Mcmanamon          1991 IRL  - extra
 19 1:29:51  Jaime Cañas             1990 S.G. Pontevedra
 20 1:31:00  Pedro Conesa            2001 Atletismo Numantino
 21 1:31:08  Jesus Angel Garcia      1969 C.D. Tajamar
 22 1:32:13  Aythamy Afonso          2001 Atletismo Arona
 23 1:33:25  Marc Guerrero           1995 L'Hospitalet At.
 24 1:33:45  Alex Florez             1971 CA Elche Decatlon
 25 1:33:54  Jose Mestre             2001 Grupompleo Pamplona At
 26 1:34:49  Juan Antonio Porras     1972 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
 27 1:34:56  Jesus Abad              1998 Atletico Salamanca
 28 1:34:57  Daniel Ortega           1998 At. Intec-Zoiti
 29 1:34:59  Alejandro Cadenas       2000 Atletismo Alcorcon
 30 1:35:58  Thomas Silveira         1990 VEN  - extra
 31 1:37:47  Daniel Lopez            1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 32 1:39:08  Guillermo Santidrian    2001 Atletismo Numantino
 33 1:39:17  Rafael Ballesteros      1972 CD Surco Lucena
 34 1:39:58  Jose Antonio Aparicio   1969 C.A. Torrent
 35 1:40:08  Miguel Diaz             1981 A.D. Sprint
 36 1:40:09  Ignacio Villegas        2001 CA Elche Decatlon
 37 1:40:43  Miguel Periañez         1962 CAPEX
 38 1:43:15  Franklin Eduardo Minchala 1998 A.C. Jumilla
ESP Murcie, 14 mar 2021, Criterium Nacional [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/marcha/marcha_criterium_Murcia.pdf]
** 10km M SEN/U18/U20
  1 43.15    Jose Luis Hidalgo       2002 Juventud Guadix
  2 43.32    Jorge Lopez             2002 CA Gandia
  3 43.35    Juan Francisco Soto     2003 Juventud Guadix
  4 43.57    Pablo Pastor            2003 CD Surco Lucena
  5 45.58    Pedro Dias              2003 Portugal
  6 46.12    Pablo Sanz              2002 CA Torrejon de Ardoz
  7 46.16    Pablo Postigo           2005 Atletismo Guadix
  8 47.01    Jose Fernandez, 1980 R.C. Celta
  9 47.19    Hodei Caballero         2003 Tolosa C.F.
 10 47.32    Rodrigo Santaelena      2003 Puentecillas Palencia
** 10km F SEN/U18/U20
  1 48.26    Eva Rico                2003 At. Intec-Zoiti
  2 48.39    Ines Mendes             2003 Portugal
  3 49.00    Alicia Lumbreras        2002 A.D. Marathon
  4 50.20    Silvia Villar           2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
  5 51.24    Isabel Garcia           2005 Ohmio Arahal
  6 51.52    Celia Vilchez           2002 Pielagos
  7 52.04    Iria Teijeiro           2002 FC Barcelona
  8 53.07    Angela Casanova         2005 CA Safor-Teika
  9 53.21    Maria Moya              2002 Individual
 10 53.56    Lydia Ballesteros       2005 Atletismo Cuenca
** 5km U16 M
  1 23.05    Daniel Monfort          2006 Playas de Castellon
  2 23.18    Joan Querol             2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  3 23.18    Miguel Espinosa         2006 Go Fit Athletics
  4 24.04    Teo Perez               2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  5 25.25    Cesar Hidalgo           2007 Juventud Guadix
** 5km U16 F
  1 23.59    Julia Suarez            2006 CA Tarragona
  2 26.07    Laura Rios              2006 Valencia Club Atletismo
  3 27.06    Claudia Ventura         2006 Playas de Castellon
  4 27.47    Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome 2006 Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
  5 27.56    Valeria Sanchez         2007 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
ECU Macas, 13 mar 2021, Champ. national [http://www.featle.org.ec/events]
** 35 km M
  1 2.43.20  Cristian Andres Chocho Leon 1983 AZU
  2 2.48.35  David Gerardo Velásquez Caiza 1994 PICH
  3 2.58.47  Gonzalo Bustan Japon    2000 PICH
  4 3.04.57  Edgar Saquipay Pañi     1996 RSAQ
  5 3.41.29  Jefferson Imbacuan Paucar 1999 CAR
  6 3.42.10  Darwin Leon Tenezaca    1995 AZU
** 35 km F
  1 2.51.11  Erica Rocha de Sena     1985 LCHO / BRA - Brasil  - extra
  2 3.07.24  Nathaly Leon Tenezaca   1998 AZU
** 20km M
  1 1.21.01  Brian Daniel Pintado Alvarez 1995 AZU
  2 1.21.19  Jordy Jimenez Arrobo    1994 LOJ
  3 1.25.28  Mauricio Arteaga Sanchez 1988 OB42
  4 1.28.10  Alexander David Hurtado Espinosa 1999 PICH
  5 1.29.06  Jhonatan Javier Amores Carua 1998 PICH
  6 1.31.41  Jhonnatan Andrade Falcon 2001 PICH
  7 1.34.39  Jinson Octavio Calderon Alvaren 2000 CDP
  8 1.49.07  Paul Farinango Fuertes  2001 PICH
  9 1.49.10  Deiby Tabares Vera      1996 COL  - extra
** 20km F
  1 1.29.59  Karla Johana Jaramillo Navarrete 1998 IMB
  2 1.30.06  Paola Perez Saquipay    1989 AZU
  3 1.33.08  Magali Bonilla Solis    1993 AZU
  4 1.34.17  Paula Torres Sarango    2000 RSAQ
  5 1.34.37  Maritza Jeaneth Guaman Maza 1988 LOJ
  6 1.52.36  Maria Belen Villalva Constante 2001 PICH
  7 1.59.32  Mirian Jaramillo Peñaherrera 1998 IMB
ESA El Salvador, 13 mar 2021, Festival de Campo y Pista No Olimpicas #2 [https://atletismoelsalvador.revsys.net/Evento.aspx?eve=38]
** 10.000m M
  1 45:24.53 Jose Gilberto Menjivar Aviles     2001 San Jose Guayabal
  2 48:56.84 Brayan Esteven Mendez Lievano     2003 San Jose Guayabal
  3 52:27.31 Frank Alberto Hernández Silva     1999 CAS
  4 52:41.33 Fernando Antonio Castaneda Aragon 2002 Cuscatlan
  5 55:41.20 Kevin Enrique Castaneda Aragon    2002 Cuscatlan
  6 56:58.33 Luis Enrique Menjivar Marroquin   2005 San Jose Guayabal
ITA Grottaglie, 7 mar 2021, Championnats d'Italie [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8655/Index.htm]
** 20km F
  1 1h28:39  GIORGI Eleonora Anna (I)1989 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
  2 1h29:58  TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 BRACCO ATLETICA
  3 1h30:05  BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  4 1h36:47  CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 1h39:50  VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  6 1h40:00  LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  7 1h41:27  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 1h41:36  BUGLISI Sara            2001 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  9 1h43:31  GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 10 1h43:51  MICONI Giulia           2000 CUS MACERATA
 11 1h45:22  MASTRANGELO Ida         2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 12 1h47:01  BRAY Elisabetta         1998 C.U.S. TORINO
 13 1h47:39  GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 14 1h48:02  CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 15 1h48:04  VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO
 16 1h49:03  SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 17 1h54:02  CARACCIA Roberta        1990 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
 18 1h55:38  VALLEGRA Valentina      2001 C.U.S. TORINO
 19 2h03:00  MARCHIORI Maura         1959 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
** 20km M                                
  1 1h20:12  TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 1h21:46  GIUPPONI Matteo (I)     1988 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
  3 1h23:15  FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  4 1h23:53  ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  5 1h25:34  COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 1h26:09  RUBINO Giorgio (I)      1986 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  7 1h27:29  ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  8 1h27:39  MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  9 1h27:40  COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 10 1h28:38  DI BARI Vito            1990 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA
 11 1h29:15  FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
 12 1h30:59  SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 13 1h36:40  LAMMENDOLA Gianluca     1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 14 1h41:08  CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
 15 1h43:26  GRECO Carmine           2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 16 1h47:11  BARTOCCI Giancarlo      1979 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 17 1h49:57  PONTRANDOLFO Vincenzo   1978 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10km U20F                             
  1 49:58    FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
  2 50:12    TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  3 50:54    LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
  4 52:17    LIVIANI Francesca       2002 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 52:49    MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
  6 53:27    IPPOLITI Elisabetta     2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  7 54:34    MIGLIARDI Ilaria        2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 54:57    CINELLA Francesca       2003 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
  9 55:36    GIAMMARINO Francesca    2003 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO
 10 56:20    PAPPADA' Caterina       2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 11 56:28    GAUDIO Martina          2002 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 12 57:19    PINNA Valeria           2003 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
** 15km U20M                             
  1 1h05:52  BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  2 1h06:00  BREDA Daniele           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 1h08:42  NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 1h09:46  LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  5 1h10:10  BENVENUTO Francesco     2002 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
  6 1h13:12  VITTORI Amos            2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  7 1h13:20  TANONI Alessandro       2002 CUS MACERATA
  8 1h13:20  BIONDINI Francesco      2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  9 1h13:34  BORZI Thomas            2003 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
 10 1h14:07  ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 11 1h15:37  GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 12 1h22:43  BENINI Davide           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10km U18F                             
  1 50:13    TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 50:26    GABRIELE Giulia         2005 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 50:34    CASCIOTTI Verdiana      2004 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 51:39    FIORINI Sofia           2004 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  5 54:18    LAGONA Damiana Grazia   2005 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  6 54:40    PISERINI Valentina      2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 55:09    GIOVANNINI Sofia        2004 C.U.S. TORINO
  8 55:17    GIOVANNINETTI Rachele   2004 BRACCO ATLETICA
** 10km U18M                             
  1 45:38    GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 46:39    CARUCCI Tommaso         2004 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 48:59    LAURIA Giorgio          2004 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI
  4 49:11    GIANGASPERO Ivan        2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  5 49:16    IORI Tommaso            2004 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  6 49:42    MANERA Salvatore        2004 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  7 50:10    DI CARLO Andrea         2005 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  8 51:10    CIRIOTTI Alessio        2004 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 4km U16F                              
  1 20:29    MARINI Elisa            2006 CUS MACERATA
  2 20:40    NIERI Lucrezia          2006 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
  3 20:54    PEDDITZI Valentina      2006 IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESS
  4 21:34    COSI Alessandra         2006 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  5 21:57    VACCARINI Beatrice      2007 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  6 22:37    VALDISERRA Virginia     2006 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
  7 22:55    BENELLI Elisa           2007 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  8 22:55    MUZI Nausica            2007 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
** 6km U16M                              
  1 29:08    MORETTI Omar            2006 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  2 29:38    DISABATO Giuseppe       2006 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  3 30:09    NOCCHI Tommaso          2006 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
  4 30:48    MOLFETTA Salvatore      2006 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA
  5 31:20    ARISI Matteo            2006 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT
  6 31:20    SCALISE Marcello        2007 C.U.S. TORINO
  7 31:39    PIFFERI Matteo          2006 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  8 32:04    BARILE Leonardo         2006 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
AUS Sydney, 7 mar 2021, NSW championnats [http://www.nswathletics.info/liveresults/2021/nsw_open/]
** 5000m Walk Men
  1 21:46.72 Richardson, Dylan       21 Mingara Athl
  2 23:33.45 McGinniskin, Jack       19 Mingara Athl
  3 23:41.68 Bonham, Ryan            15 Wallsend Rsl
  4 24:06.42 Beacroft, Isaac         14 Blacktown Ci
** 5000m Walk Women
  1 24:33.41 McMillen, Elizabeth     17 Manly Warrin
  2 24:56.16 Fagan, Nicole           32 Asics Wests
  3 25:37.24 Bolton, Hannah          18 Mingara Athl
  4 25:37.35 Pitcher, Sienna         14 Mingara Athl
  5 26:48.89 Laytham, Tara           16 Manly Warrin
TUR Antalya, 6 mar 2021, Championnats de Turquie open [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/2021_TR_Yuruyus_Samp.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:46:28  Maryan Zakalnytskyy     1994 UKR
  2 3:55:00  Ruslans Smolonskis      1996 LAT
  3 3:56:18  Valeriy Lіtanyuk        1994 UKR
** 20km M
  1 1:18:42  Salih Korkmaz           1997 TUR
  2 1:19:29  Eduard Zabuzhenko       1998 UKR
  3 1:20:46  Ivan Losev              1986 UKR
  4 1:21:55  Nazar Kovalenko         1987 UKR
  5 1:23:02  Sahin Şenoduncu         1994 TUR
  6 1:23:04  Georgiy Sheiko          1989 KAZ
  7 1:23:28  Abdulselam İmuk         1999 TUR
  8 1:24:43  Dzmitriy Lukyanchuk     1997 BLR
  9 1:26:03  Mustafa Özbek           1997 TUR
 10 1:26:13  Mikita Kaliada          2000 BLR
 11 1:26:23  Anatoli Homeleu         1996 BLR
 12 1:29:24  Uladzimir Kalesnik      1992 BLR
 13 1:30:06  Kyrylo Andrushchenko    1993 UKR
 14 1:31:20  Dmytro Medvedchuk       2000 UKR
 15 1:31:42  Daniel Kováč            2001 SVK
 16 1:33:10  Serkan Dogan            1992 TUR
 17 1:34:05  Anton Bildziuha         2001 BLR
 18 1:38:27  Ogulcan Polat           2000 TUR
** 20km F
  1 1:28:47  Mariia Sakharuk         1995 UKR
  2 1:29:52  Lyudmila Olyanovska     1993 UKR
  3 1:30:01  Olena Sobchuk           1995 UKR
  4 1:30:22  Ayman Ratova            1991 KAZ
  5 1:32:14  Evin Demİr              2001 TUR
  6 1:33:45  Kader Dost              2000 TUR
  7 1:35:32  Galina Yakusheva-Kichigina 1988 KAZ
  8 1:36:49  Anastasiya Rarovskaya   1996 BLR
  9 1:42:18  Polina Repina           1990 KAZ
 10 1:46:14  Bedriye Tekin           2001 TUR
 11 1:53:38  Ayse Kiliç              2001 TUR
 12 1:59:30  Secil Akpinar           1999 TUR
 13 2:03:49  Merve Cetin             2000 TUR
** 10km U23W
  1 43:23    Meryem Bekmez           31.07.2000 DİYARBAKIR
** 10km U20M
  1 43:01    SERHAT GÜNGÖR           01.03.2002 MALATYA
  2 43:14    MYKOLA RUSHCHAK         30.10.2003 UKR
  3 44:20    MAZLUM DEMİR            19.12.2003 BATMAN
  4 44:28    MUSTAFA TEKDAL          08.08.2002 ANKARA
  5 44:52    HAMZA BAYRAKTAR         24.06.2003 MALATYA
  5 44:59    TARAS KORETSKYI UKR     03.04.2002
** 10km U20W
  1 48:34    LIZAVETA HRYSHKEVICH    25.01.2003 BLR
  2 48:55    ALZBETA RAGASOVA        06.04.2002 SVK
  3 50:15    KARIN DEVALDOVA         12.07.2003 SVK
** 10km U18M
  1 44:58    HAYRETTİN YILDIZ        04.05.2004 BATMAN
  2 46:03    MEHMET GÜNGÖR           07.03.2005 MALATYA
  3 46:35    AYETULLAH BEGCE         25.01.2005 VAN
  4 47:14    ŞEYHMUS ÇAPAT           01.05.2005 MARDİN
  5 45:30    AZEM KIPÇAK             06.05.2004 VAN
  6 48:32    YUSUF TOPRAK            18.01.2005 VAN
** 5km U18W
  1 22:41    VALERIIA SHOLOMITSKA    01.08.2004 UKR
  2 23:50    ELİF NUR ÖZBEY          18.03.2004 GAZİANTEP
  3 25:24    AYŞENUR BUSE GÜNASLAN   19.09.2004 GAZİANTEP
  4 25:40    YULIIA LUTSKA           18.08.2004 UKR
  5 26:02    AYLİN BARAN             06.06.2005 DİYARBAKIR
  6 26:21    HELİN YILMAZ            01.10.2005 DİYARBAKIR
GBR Newport, 6 mar 2021, Wales elite winter 10,000, Callum Wilkinson 39:05.85 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=412206]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:05.85 Callum Wilkinson        M ENFH  UK Rec
  2 42:05.23 Cameron Corbishley      M MEDM
  3 46:44.77 Heather Lewis           W PEMB  PB
  4 52:24.40 Abigail Jennings        U23W AFD  PB
  5 55:30.03 Pagen Spooner           U23W HPH
POR Leiria, 2 mar 2021, meeting 10km piste, Esteban Soto, Yeseida Carrillo [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/03/colombianos-dominam-10000-m-marcha-na.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:05.8  Esteban Soto            COL
  2 42:36.4  Juan Soto               COL
  3 44:21.2  Manuel Marques          ACPV
  4 44:45.3  Rúben Santos            SCP
  5 47:43.7  Amaro Teixeira          CBF
** 10.000m F séries 1 e 2)
  1 46:56.0  Yeseida Carrillo        COL                        1/s2
  2 47:31.8  Arabelly Orjuela        COL                        2/s2
  3 47:53.1  Joana Pontes            LMA-L                      1/s1
  4 48:02.4  Vitória Oliveira        SCB                        2/s1
  5 48:41.3  Adriana Viveiros        ADRAP                      3/s1
  6 49:08.5  Inês Mendes             CNRM                       4/s1
  7 50:51.0  Bruna Marques           JV                         5/s1
  8 51:36.7  Sandra Silva            ACPV                       6/s1
GRE Megara 28 fev 2021, Champ. grecs 35km, Papamichail, Drisbioti [http://www.segas.gr/files/2021/Results/%CE%A0%CE%B1%CE%BD%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%BB%CE%AE%CE%BD%CE%B9%CE%BF_%CE%A0%CF%81%CF%89%CF%84%CE%B1%CE%B8%CE%BB%CE%B7%CE%BC%CE%B1_35%CF%87%CE%BB%CE%BC._%CE%BA%CE%B1%CE%B9_%CE%B1%CE%B3%CF%89%CE%BD%CE%B9%CF%83%CE%BC%CE%B1%CF%84%CE%B1_20105_%CF%87%CE%BB%CE%BC.%CE%B2%CE%AC%CE%B4%CE%B7%CE%BD.xls]
** 10km U20W
  1 52:35    PAPADIMITRIOU ZAFIRIA        ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
  2 57:11    FLOROU PANAGIOTA             SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSA
** 10km U18M                              
  1 49:25    KRITOULIS GEORGE             LET'S TEENAGER OF CHIOS
  2 55:59    KONIDARIS DIMITRIOS          SA OLYMPIA PATRAS
** 5km U18W                               
  1 24:28,32 ANTONOPOULOU ANASTASIA       ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  2 25:52,66 ADAMI ANNA                   GE AGRINIOU
  3 26:19,25 ARVANITAKOU CHRYSANTHI       SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSA
  4 26:42,50 VALIONTI SOFIA-IOANNA        ATHLOKINIS AS MYTILINI
** 20km W                                 
  1 1:36:53  FIASKA OLGA                  ATHLOKINIS AS MYTILINI
  2 1:51:46  SEFERIADI MARIA              SA OLYMPIA PATRAS
** 35km M                                 
  1 2:36:45  PAPAMICHAEL ALEXANDROS       ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
  2 3:05:12  NTENTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS AL SA OLYMPIA PATRAS
  3 3:10:48  STAMOS ANASTASIOS            OKA VIKELAS VERIA
  4 3:17:59  STAMELOS KON / NOS           OKA VIKELAS VERIA
  5 3:24:51  LYTRAS MARINOS               OKA VIKELAS VERIA
** 35km W                                 
  1 2:50:04  DRISMBIOTI ANTIGONE          ASS ALEXANDROS OF MACEDONIA
  1 2:55:15  FILTISAKOU SUNDAY            AGS N.IONIAS ANATOLI
  3 3:12:07  KOURKOUTSAKI EFSTATHIA       ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ 
USA Santee (CA), 28 feb 2021, Champ. USA 50km, Nick Christie [https://www.athlinks.com/event/81528/results/Event/960914/Results]
** 50km M open
  1 4:09:11  Jhon Castaneda             Orlando, FL
  2 4:25:16  David Velasquez            ECU
** 50km  M USA
  1 4:10:53  Nick Christie              Vacaville, CA
  2 4:19:18  Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro Brockport, NY
  3 4:47:42  Joel Pfahler               Dayton, OH
  4 4:51:58  Allen James                San Pedro, CA
  5 4:54:00  Michael Mannozzi           Dayton, OH
  6 6:46:49  Bruce Logan                New York, NY
** 20km M
  1 1:42:03  Celina Lepe                Spring Valley, CA
  2 1:51:23  Janelle Branch             Dubuque, IA
** 35km W open
  1 3:27:38  Mariela Sanchez Team       MEX
** 35km W USA
  1 3:01:08  Robyn Stevens              Vacaville, CA
  2 3:05:21  Stephanie Casey            Reedsport, OR
  3 3:23:14  Amberly Melendez           Marysville, WA
GUA San Jerónimo, 28 feb 2021, María Peinado, Campeonatos Nacionais, Érick Barrondo, Julio Salazar [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/03/erick-barrondo-e-julio-salazar-em-maior.html ]
** 35km M
  1 2:34:35  Erick Barrondo
  2 2:35:10  Bernardo Barrondo
  3 2:42:35  Sergio Sacul
  4 2:44:02  Luis Sanchez
  5 2:51:25  Ernesto Morales
** 20km M
  1 1:20:57  Julio Salazar
  2 1:22:02  Jesus Vega
  3 1:22:33  Jose Ortiz
  4 1:22:50  Brandon Segura
  5 1:23:20  Gustavo Solis
  6 1:25:20  Oscar Pop
  7 1:28:49  Eduardo Tinoco
  8 1:30:15  Samuel Arriola
  9 1:30:33  Pedro Lopez
 10 1:33:32  Jose Ordones
 11 1:33:44  Jefferson Segura
 12 2:04:17  Jorge Castro
** 20km F
  1 1:35:01  María Peinado
  2 1:36:57  Vivian Castillo
  3 1:37:29  Mirna Ortiz
  4 1:39:00  Maidy Monge
  5 1:40:52  Gabriela Gonzalez
  6 1:41:32  Jamy Franco
BOL Bermejo, 27-28 fev 2021, Campeonatos Nacionais de Marcha [http://www.atlebolivia.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/02/Result-Nacional-Marcha-2021.pdf]
** 20km M (28/02)
  01 1.44.17 Quispe Misme Cristaldo       25/05/1996 LP - FAB
  02 1.48.30 Wilsed Cruz Bernal           16/05/2002 CH - FAB
  03 1.50.11 Gallardo Chambi Samuel Edgar 19/10/2001 LP - FAB
** 35km M (28/02)
  01 2.53.59 Pablo Armando Rodriguez      14/02/1997 TJ - BOL
  02 2.54.26 Ronal Rey Quispe Misme  05/03/1989 LP - BOL
** 20km F (28/02)
  01 1.39.14 Angela Melania Castro Chirivechz 21/02/1993 LP - FAB
  02 1.42.23 Mayra Karen Quispe Mancilla  28/07/2000 OR - FAB
** 35km F (28/02)
  01 3.22.22 Jaaneth Mamani Roque         18/04/1998 LP - FAB
  02 3.29.28 Odeth Roselen Huanca Rasguido05/09/1997 TJ - FAB
  03 4.20.36 MAgne Avendaño Noelia        24/09/1993 PT - FAB
** 10km U20M (27/02)
  01 0.47.40 Alcides Fernando Flores Mamani 12/09/2003 SC - FAB
  02 0.48.50 Joel Jeferson Coarita Quispe 05/05/2003 LP - FAB
  03 0.48.50 Angelo Rodrigo Michaga Gutierrez 10/07/2002 TJ - FAB
** 10km U20F (27/02)
  01 0.51.40 Ines Huallpa Condo           26/12/2002 CH - FAB
  02 0.52.41 Cuizara Luque Jhoselyn       13/05/2005 OR - FAB
  03 1.00.57 Lopez Rojas Mery Norma       21/12/2002 PT - FAB
AUS Melbourne, 27 feb 2021, Champ. Victoria [https://athsvic.resultshub.com.au/]
** 5.000m M
  1 18:56.77 Declan Tingay           1999 WA Western Australia/extra
  2 19:09.48 Rhydian Cowley          1991 GHY Glenhuntly
  3 19:43.42 Will Thompson           2002 MPA Mornington Peninsula
  4 20:18.22 Kyle Swan               1999 ANW Nunawading
  5 21:16.51 Corey Dickson           2002 KNA Knox AC
  6 21:53.42 Jason Kozica            1987 STK St Kevin's
  7 22:50.62 Fraser Saunder          2004 BYC Ballarat YCW
  8 25:51.48 Danny Hawksworth        1979 ESS Essendon
** 5.000m F
  1 20:51.03 Jemima Montag           1998 MUU Melbourne University
  2 21:55.62 Alana Barber            1987 NZL NZL Nova Zelândia/extra
  3 22:05.82 Rebecca Henderson       2001 MEN Mentone
  4 22:45.96 Alanna Peart            2003 BYC Ballarat YCW
  5 24:35.46 Jemma Peart             2001 BYC Ballarat YCW
  6 24:42.22 Charlotte Hay           2003 KNA Knox
ROU Timisoara, 20 fev 2021, Championnats hivernaux [https://www.fra.ro/wp-content/uploads/2021/02/20.02.2021-CN-Mars-Timisoara-Etapa-finala.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:28:02.66 Narcis Stefan Mihaila 1987 CSU/CSM Resita
  2 1:30:40.15 Marius Iulian Cocioran1983 CSU/CSM Resita
  3 1:33:55.75 Andrei Gafita         1996 CSM Suceava
  4 1:34:19.46 Ionut Vasilica Plesu  1998 CSU/CSM Resita
  5 1:37:20.24 Pavel Remus Radoi     1998 CSU/CSM Resita
  6 1:52:09.13 Catalin Vasile Suhani 1991 CSM Suceava
  7 1:53:58.53 Atila Zoltan Balog    1981 CSU/CSM Resita
  8 2:03:24.75 Gheorghe Berdei       1967 CSM Suceava
  9 2:04:15.29 Gigi Olteanu          2002 CS Muscel CL        1 U23
 10 2:05:43.73 Razvan George Stolanic2003 CS Muscel CL        2 U23
 11 2:08:21.57 Victor Turluianu      2003 CSM Suceava         3 U23
 12 2:10:03.47 Stefan Turluianu      2000 CSM Suceava         4 U23
 13 2:11:59.13 Ilie Samuel Polita    1998 CSU Resita
** 20km F
  1 1:34:42.43 Mihaela Acatrinei     1995 CS Unirea Alba Iulia/CSU
  2 1:39:04.87 Ana Veronica Rodean   1984 CS Unirea Alba Iulia/CSU
  3 1:47:52.89 Mihaela Valentina Puscasu 1995 CSU Resita
  4 1:49:12.75 Diana Georgiana Angelescu 2000 CSM Suceava     1 U23
  5 1:53:32.49 Georgiana Cornelia Jid 2000 CS Unirea Alba Iuli2 U23
  6 1:59:51.52 Loredana Cocos        1999 CSU Resita          3 U23
  7 2:03:03.76 Elena Lacramioara Caruceriu 1997 CSU Resita  
  8 2:12:33.36 Ionela Cerasela Olteanu 1999 CSM Craiova       4 U23
  9 2:12:33.64 Madalina Stefania Domnu 2002 CSM Craiova       5 U23
 10 2:19:03.06 Alina Ionela Batila   1995 CSM Craiova
AUS Melbourne, 20 feb 2021, Champ. athl. Victoria U20 U18 [http://racewalkaustralia.com/Results.asp?sYear=2021&sMonth=2]
** 5.000m M
  1 21:14.45 Will Thompson           MPA                        1 U20
  2 21:54.96 Corey Dickson           KNA                        2 U20
  3 24:11.00 Fraser Saunder          BYC                        1 U18
  5 26:48.14 Liam Mclennan           DAC                        1 U17
** 5.000m W
  1 24:33.32 Alanna Peart            BYC                        1 U20
  2 26:58.91 Charlotte Hay           KNA                        2 U20
  3 27:48.19 Grace Louey             KNA                        3 U20
  4 31:52.35 Jade Chitty             WES                        1 U18
BRA Timbó, 14 fev 2021, Campeonatos de Santa Catarina [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/02/matheus-gabriel-e-mayara-vicentainer-em.html]
** 20 km M
  1 1.24.40  Matheus Gabriel de Liz Correa 1999 AABLU
  2 1.32.59  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro        2001 PM Colombo/FAP  - extra
  3 1.56.53  Brian Willian Schmoegel       1993 AADA  - extra
** 20 km F
  1 1.45.24  Mayara Luize Vicentainer      1991 FME Timbó
** 10 km M
  1 47.17    Moacir Zimmermann             1983 FME Bal. Camboriú
  2 52.29    Alexsandro Sousa Silva        2002 FME Timbó
  3 53.41    Jairo Vieira                  1978 UCA
  4 53.51    Micael Reichert Fernandes     2004 AABLU
  5 54.32    Bruno Lorenzett Nascimento    2002 AABLU
ESP Seville, 14 fev 2021, XC Champ. espagnols 50+35km, Claudio Villanueva, Maria Pérez [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/marcha/marcha_Sevilla_absoluto.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:47:56  Claudio Villanueva Flores     1988 Atletismo Guadix
  2 3:49:19  Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 1984 Atletismo Torrevieja
  3 3:58:46  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez       1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  4 3:58:49  Alvaro Martin Uriol           1994 CAPEX
  5 4:02:35  Mario Viñas Picazo            1996 AA Catalunya
  6 4:04:36  Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado    1969 C.D. Tajamar
  7 4:15:02  Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez       2001 Atletismo Arona
  8 4:22:27  Francisco Arcilla Aller       1984 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  9 4:28:17  David Reyes Afonso            1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 10 4:28:49  Rafael Ballesteros Garcia     1972 CD Surco Lucena
 11 4:34:44  Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud1969 C.A. Torrent
 12 4:49:54  Marc Guerrero Plaza           1995 L'Hospitalet At.
 13 4:52:11  Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez  1981 CD Surco Lucena
 14 5:17:08  Miguel Diaz Velazquez         1981 A.D. Sprint
 15 5:39:06  Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez 1965 Track Cross Road Team
** 35km F
  1 2:44:17  Maria Perez Garcia            1996 Valencia Club Atletismo
  2 2:48:40  Raquel Gonzalez Campos        1989 FC Barcelona
  3 2:51:01  Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo     1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  4 2:54:36  Mar Juarez Gallardo           1993 Avinent Manresa
  5 2:58:22  Antia Chamosa Dacasa          1999 S.G. Pontevedra
  6 2:59:09  Marina Peña Alonso            1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  7 3:13:29  Veronica Espino Utrera        1981 CD Surco Lucena
  8 3:14:43  Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla98 FC Barcelona
  9 3:28:18  Elena Diaz Velazquez          1985 Oviedo At.
 10 3:31:55  Virginia Martin Abarquero     2000 Puentecillas Palencia
ESP Seville, 14 fev 2021, XXX Camp. U20-U16 de Marcha Federaciones Autonómicas [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/marcha/marcha_Sevilla_FFAA.pdf]
** 10km U20M
  1 41:39    Paul Mcgrath Benito         07/03/2002 CATALUÑA
  2 42:16    Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 ANDALUCÍA
  3 42:30    Pablo Pastor Marin          31/03/2003 CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  4 43:38    Pablo Rodriguez Rojas       18/12/2004 ANDALUCÍA
  5 43:48    Jorge Lopez De La Cueva     08/10/2002 COMUNIDAD VALENCIA
  6 45:01    Juan Francisco Soto Egea    09/09/2003 ANDALUCÍA
  7 45:09    Pablo Postigo Gabarro       06/02/2005 ANDALUCÍA
  8 45:19    Javier De Arriba Castilla   25/02/2005 MADRID
  9 45:57    Daniel De Lucas Chanquet    05/08/2002 MADRID
 10 46:10    Alexis Salmeron Moreno      18/04/2005 MURCIA
 11 46:19    Oscar Martinez Rodriguez    28/09/2003 CATALUÑA
 12 46:35    Ruben Liste Hurtado         10/12/2004 CATALUÑA
** 10km U20F
  1 48:59    Lucia Redondo Ardid         03/08/2003 MADRID
  2 49:13    Silvia Villar Nieto         19/01/2004 MADRID
  3 49:25    Celia Vilchez Ferrari       09/10/2002 MADRID
  4 50:01    Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez   05/08/2002 MADRID
  5 50:41    Maria Moya Del Campo        14/02/2002 ANDALUCÍA
  6 50:49    Eva Rico Rufas              18/06/2003 ARAGÓN
  7 51:03    Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo     23/04/2003 CATALUÑA
  8 51:24    Isabel Garcia Sanchez       12/12/2005 ANDALUCÍA
  9 51:59    Laura Monje Martinez        02/07/2002 CATALUÑA
 10 52:02    Griselda Serret Menendez    09/07/2005 CATALUÑA
 11 52:14    Iria Teijeiro Gamez         02/09/2002 CATALUÑA
 12 52:32    Angela Casanova Peris       01/09/2005 COMUNIDAD VALENCIA
** 5km U16M
  1 22:27    Daniel Monfort Moreno       25/01/2006 COMUNIDAD VALENCIA
  2 22:56    Teo Perez Almarza           28/01/2006 COMUNIDAD VALENCIA
  3 23:16    Pablo Gonzalez Villares     03/05/2006 CANARIAS
  4 23:30    Joan Querol Serrano         07/12/2006 COMUNIDAD VALENCIA
  5 23:39    Javier Postigo Gabarro      11/10/2006 ANDALUCÍA  5
  6 24:24    Pablo Sanchez Rivas         12/07/2006 GALICIA
  7 24:27    Marcos Vaquerizo Roman      18/06/2007 CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  8 24:39    Ivan Molina Espartero       19/01/2006 CATALUÑA
** 5km U16F
  1 24:28    Julia Suarez Piza           05/11/2006 CATALUÑA
  2 24:30    Sofia Santacreu Calatayud   07/02/2006 CATALUÑA
  3 24:54    Oleksandra Kostenko         27/01/2006 GALICIA
  4 25:20    Marta Jimenez Nicolau       23/10/2006 CATALUÑA
  5 25:32    Paula Carrasco Garcia       04/05/2007 ANDALUCÍA
  6 25:53    Ines Lopez Sampedro         08/02/2006 CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  7 26:03    Laura Rios Valle            08/03/2006 COMUNIDAD VALENCIA
  8 26:10    Natalia Rivas Iglesias      18/06/2006 GALICIA
IND Ranchi, 13 feb 2021, VIII championnats nationaux [https://run.indianathletics.in/racewalking2021/]
** 35km M
  1 2:49:12  Manish Rawat            1991 Uttarkhand
  2 2:58:23  Ganpathi Krishnan       1989 Tamil Nadu
  3 3:08:43  Vikash                  1996 Delhi
  4 3:54:51  Rhythu Binduji          1992 Kerala
** 50km M
  1 3:59:42  Gurpreet Singh          1984 Punjab
  2 4:05:10  Ram Baboo               1999 Uttar Pradesh
  3 4:12:06  Sagar Joshi             1987 Gujarat
  4 4:16:19  Sanabam Singh           1989 Manipur
  5 4:18:19  Anjani Singh            1993 Uttar Pradesh
  6 4:30:49  Jeya M                  1996 Tamil Nadu
  7 4:34:26  Manish                  1997 Haryana
  8 4:40:34  Lalit Bisht             2000 Uttarkhand
  9 4:46:23  Rajesh                  1995 Haryana
 10 4:56:53  Kailash Yadav           1994 Rajasthan
** 10km U20W
  1 49:28    Reshma Patel            2004 Uttarkhand
  2 49:57    Geeta Lohar             2002 Rajasthan
  3 51:30    Munita Prajapati        2002 Uttar Pradesh
  4 51:52    Jyoti                   2002 Haryana
  5 52:14    Monika                  2002 Haryana
  6 52:22    Rachana                 2003 Haryana
  7 55:04    Komal Pal               2003 Uttar Pradesh
** 20km M (A)
  1 1:20:16  Sandeep Kumar           1986 Haryana
  2 1:20:26  Rahul                   1996 Haryana
  3 1:24:41  Hardeep                 1998 Haryana
  4 1:24:47  Vikash Singh            1996 Delhi
  5 1:24:48  Juned                   1999 Haryana
  6 1:25:29  Chandan Singh           1987 Uttarkhand
  7 1:27:28  Eknath Turambekar       1998 Maharashtra
  8 1:27:28  Dhananjay Yadav         1998 Uttar Pradesh
  9 1:30:05  Sudhir                  1998 Haryana
 10 1:32:30  Sunil                   1997 Haryana
 11 1:37:18  Rahul Kumar             1996 Uttar Pradesh
** 20km M (B)
  1 1:28:09  Sunil Vishwakarma       1998 Uttar Pradesh
  2 1:29:27  Suraj Panwar            2001 Uttarkhand
  3 1:30:28  Vikash Yadav            2000 Rajasthan
  4 1:31:00  Ravinder                1999 Haryana
  5 1:31:38  Sunny                   2000 Haryana
  6 1:32:28  Girraj Mehta            1999 Rajasthan
  7 1:33:03  Sarvjeet Patel          2002 Uttar Pradesh
  8 1:33:28  Akshdeep Singh          1999 Punjab
  9 1:34:39  Amanjot Singh           1999 Punjab
 10 1:34:55  Sandip                  1997 Punjab
 11 1:35:17  Rakshith B S            1997 Karnataka
 12 1:36:13  Rahul                   2000 Haryana
 13 1:37:19  Eldho Varghese          1998 Kerala
 14 1:39:00  Jaspal Singh            1998 Jharkhand
 15 1:39:59  Anil Kumar              1988 Rajasthan
 16 1:45:51  Tarun                   1997 Haryana
 17 1:55:37  Prosenjit Sarkar        1998 West Bengal
 18 2:06:32  Ram Kumar               2001 Uttar Pradesh
** 20km W (A)
  1 1:28:45  Priyanka Goswami        1996 Uttar Pradesh
  2 1:32:59  Bhawana Jat             1996 Rajasthan
  3 1:36:05  Sonal Sukhwal           1998 Rajasthan
  4 1:36:47  Ravina                  1997 Haryana
  5 1:39:48  Rakhi Kushbala          1997 Uttar Pradesh
  6 1:44:21  Manju                   1999 Punjab
  7 1:45:52  Shivani                 1997 Uttarkhand
  8 1:51:35  Vandana Gopi Chandra    1997 Uttar Pradesh
** 20km W (B)
  1 1:42:40  Pooja                   1998 Punjab
  2 1:44:01  Payal                   1999 Uttarkhand
  3 1:47:18  Jaspal Kaur             1998 Haryana
  4 1:51:55  Bandana Patel           1998 Uttar Pradesh
  5 1:54:50  Shameema Khatoon        1997 Uttar Pradesh
  6 1:59:50  Annu Budhwar            1999 Haryana
  7 2:00:58  Mamta Pal               1998 Uttar Pradesh
  8 2:02:41  Preeti Choudhary        1993 Rajasthan
  9 2:05:33  Puja Pramanik           1999 West Bengal
 10 2:05:47  Sadhana Mondal          1998 West Bengal
 11 2:11:11  Ranjit Kaur             1995 Punjab
 12 2:25:44  Beauti                  2000 Uttar Pradesh
** 10km U20M
  1 42:14    Vishvendra Singh        2002 Madhya Pradesh
  2 42:16    Paramjeet Bisht         2002 Uttarkhand
  3 44:16    Bajarangi Prajapati     2003 Madhya Pradesh
  4 44:21    Farman Ali              2001 Uttar Pradesh
  5 45:22    Gajendra Negi           2004 Uttarkhand
  6 47:21    Rahul Bind              2001 Uttar Pradesh
  7 47:38    Chandra Saini           2002 Rajasthan
  8 47:41    Raj                     2003 Telangana
  9 47:56    Ajay Ajay Kumar         2004 Punjab
 10 48:52    Anchal Vishwakarma      2005 Madhya Pradesh
 11 49:13    Arjun Kumar             2006 Uttar Pradesh
 12 49:44    Randeep Singh           2007 Punjab
 13 49:58    Debkumar Biswas         2008 West Bengal
 14 50:00    Vivek Rathi             2009 Haryana
 15 50:09    Sagar                   2010 Haryana
 16 50:35    Aryan                   2011 Haryana
** 10km U20W
  1 49:28;   Reshma Patel            Uttarakhand
  2 49:57;   Geeta Lohar             Rajasthan
  3 51:30.   Munita Prajapati        Uttar Pradesh
IND Guwahati, 7-9 feb 2021, XXXVI Juniors India Champ [https://run.indianathletics.in/national-junior-athletics-championships-2021/]
** 10.000m U20M (07/02)
  1 41:17.40 SURAJ PANWAR            02/04/01 UTTRAKHAND
  2 44:04.11 NINGTHOUKHONGJA WILLIAMS01/03/02 MANIPUR
  3 44:07.61 BIKRAM DAS              16/11/01 ASSAM
  4 46:34.79 RAHUL .                 29/09/02 DELHI
  5 46:52.41 AVINESH ANTHONY         30/04/02 TAMIL NADU
  6 47:14.12 MD HIFJUR RAHAMAN       12/11/01 MANIPUR
  7 51:24.32 DASHARATH NINGAPPA TALAW03/01/03 KARNATAKA
  8 51:32.94 PRADEEP YADAV           28/08/02 UTTAR PRADESH
** 5.000m U18W (07/02)
  1 23:38.37 RESHMA PATEL            15/09/04 UTTRAKHAND  
  2 24:13.54 RUPALI .                06/07/03 UTTAR PRADESH 
  3 24:36.95 DEEPIKA SHARMA          15/02/03 RAJASTHAN
  4 24:50.93 MANSI NEGI              03/05/03 UTTRAKHAND
  5 27:54.92 ANSHU VISHWAKARMA       01/01/04 UTTAR PRADESH
  6 29:04.78 SHARMISHTHA SHARMA PARA 08/03/04 HARYANA
  7 29:50.00 GOWTHAMI P              28/03/03 KARNATAKA
  8 30:06.79 PRIYANKA NEHRA          03/08/04 RAJASTHAN
** 10.000m U18M (08/02)
  1 42:15.91 AMIT .                  25/12/03 HARYANA  
  2 43:36.53 BAJARANGI PRAJAPATI     12/07/03 MADHYA PRADESH
  3 43:36.93 ADITYA NEGI             19/11/04 UTTRAKHAND
  4 43:37.89 ANSHUL DHOUNDIYAL       30/06/04 UTTRAKHAND
  5 46:02.34 RAJ MISHRA              05/07/04 TELANGANA
  6 46:14.06 BILLIN GEORGE ANTO      09/11/04 KERALA
  7 46:33.62 DEEPENDER SINGH         12/06/03 HARYANA
  8 46:49.82 ANCHAL VISHWAKARMA      12/10/03 MADHYA PRADESH
  9 46:58.54 CHANDRA PRAKASH SAINI   20/05/03 RAJASTHAN
 10 49:36.67 RADHE SHYAM DAS         21/12/03 ASSAM
 11 50:35.56 ROBINPREET .            16/10/04 PUNJAB
 12 50:46.01 AMIT GURJAR             01/05/03 RAJASTHAN
 13 51:13.54 BHUPESH SAHU            05/09/03 CHHATTISGARH
** 5.000m U16M (08/02)
  1 22:19.79 ASHISH SANTOSH YADAV    18/12/05 HARYANA
  2 22:23.69 HIMANSHU KUMAR          05/12/06 UTTRAKHAND
  3 23:00.14 BABENDRA SINGH          04/08/06 UTTRAKHAND
  4 23:39.50 TAMIJUR RAHAMAN         07/08/05 MANIPUR
  5 24:19.58 RAJENDRA NARADHANIYA    01/08/05 RAJASTHAN
  6 27:12.37 SONJOY DAS              25/09/05 ASSAM
  7 27:47.32 SAGAR GHOSH             17/12/06 ASSAM
  8 27:47.43 KATHIRVEL MURUGAN       30/03/06 TAMIL NADU
** 10.000m U20W (09/02)
  1 47:53.58 MUNITA PRAJAPATI        15/01/02 UTTAR PRADESH  
  2 48:19.88 BALJEET KAUR BAJWA      28/01/02 PUNJAB  
  3 48:23.93 ROJI PATEL              23/08/01 UTTRAKHAND  
  4 48:54.63 GEETA LOHAR             30/12/02 RAJASTHAN  
  5 49:15.86 MONIKA ..               17/01/02 HARYANA  
  6 50:59.86 BHARTI BHADANA          25/07/02 HARYANA
  7 52:01.14 AKSHAYA K               17/03/01 KERALA
  8 54:17.93 PAVITHRA I              02/04/02 TAMIL NADU
** 3.000m U16W (09/02)
  1 14:35.60 VAISHNAVI NEGI          20/04/05 UTTRAKHAND
  2 16:30.78 SHASHI .                30/11/06 PUNJAB
  3 17:00.31 MIYA ROSE .             12/04/05 KERALA
  4 17:03.77 SHUBHASHREE M           14/06/06 TAMIL NADU
  5 17:48.40 SAKSHI SINGH YADAV      23/11/06 UTTAR PRADESH
  6 18:13.91 ARTI KUMARI             29/09/06 JHARKHAND
  7 18:47.43 HARPREET KAUR           29/08/05 PUNJAB
  8 18:54.91 NAMEERA FAHIMA          14/02/05 TAMIL NADU
ESP El Vendrell, 31 jan 2021, Champ. Catalogne, Raquel González, Daniel Chamosa [http://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/2021/02/resultat-20210131-catmarxaelvendrell.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:35:22  Raquel Gonzalez Campos  1989 FC Barcelona
  2 1:36:28  Mar Juarez Gallardo     1993 Avinent Manresa
  3 1:40:11  Antia Chamosa Dacasa    1999 S.G. Pontevedra  - sub-23
  4 1:45:21  Andrea Cabre Carceller  1988 Playas de Castellon
  5 1:48:43  Mireia Urrutia Herrera  2000 L'Hospitalet At.  - sub-23
  6 1:49:58  Paula Juarez Vega       2000 UA Terrassa  - sub-23
  7 1:50:43  Beatriz Cantero Moreno  1992 Cornellà At.
  8 1:50:57  Georgina Ruiz Betlej    1999 CA Palafrugell-GiCB  - sub-23
  9 1:56:57  Raquel Leon Asensio     1991 CA Valladolid-U.Va
 10 2:07:36  Noelia Cayero Sanchez   2001 Cornellà At.  - sub-23
** 20km M
  1 1:31:23  Daniel Chamosa Dacasa   1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 1:31:27  Mario Viñas Picazo      1996 AA Catalunya
  3 1:33:48  Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 1969 C.D. Tajamar
  4 1:34:41  Marc Guerrero Plaza     1995 L'Hospitalet At.
  5 1:35:13  Eloy Hornero Gallent    2000 Playas de Castellon
  6 1:43:33  Roberto Vieiro Perez    2001 CA Santiago  - sub-23
  7 1:44:46  Ferran Campins Pitart   2000 UA Terrassa  - sub-23
  8 1:47:40  Josep Obrador Olive     1972 Lleida UA
  9 1:47:57  Mario Bassas Garrity    2001 CE Universitari  - sub-23
 10 1:54:40  Guillem Perez Alfranca  1983 Avinent Manresa
ESP Murcie, 30 jan 2021, Control Nacional Absoluto, Alvaro Martin Uriol [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/02/alvaro-martin-com-auspicioso-inicio-de.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:50.34 Alvaro Martin Uriol     1994 CAPEX
  2 54:05.84 Fernando Zamora Sanchez 1976 CA Torre Pacheco
** 5.000m M
  1 19:36.80 Ivan Lopez Perez        1997 FC Barcelona
  2 23:38.08 Daniel Lopez Ruiz       1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 23:56.77 Alexis Salmeron Moreno  2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  4 24:05.24 Jaime Salinas Marin     2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 24:15.64 Francisco Espin Valera  2004 Cehegin Atletismo  p.z.
** 5.000m F
  1 27:07.37 Marta Garcia Llorente   2005 Cehegin Atletismo
  2 27:42.75 Carmen Bleda Lucas      2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 27:46.70 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin 
                                     2006 Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
AUS Clifton Hill, 30 jan 2021, Supernova II, Rydian Cowley, Jemima Montag [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2021/02/rydian-cowley-e-jemima-montag-em-grande.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:14.6  Rydian Cowley           1991 VIC
  2 39.17.4  Declan Tingay           1999 WA
  3 40:28.5  Kyle Swan               1999 VIC
  4 41:50.5  Will Thompson           2002 VIC  - sub-20
  5 43:06.3  Mitchell Baker          2001 ACT
  6 43:09.4  Tim Fraser              2000 ACT
  7 43:33.6  Tristan Camilleri       2001 SA
  8 43:37.2  Corey Dickson           2002 VIC  - sub-20
  9 44:08.9  Quentin Rew             1984 VIC/NZL
** 10.000m W
  1 42:35.2  Jemima Montag           1998 VIC
  2 44:22.4  Katie Hayward           2000 QLD
  3 45:20.9  Rebecca Henderson       2001 VIC
  4 48:36.4  Alanna Peart            2003 VIC  - sub-20
IND Bophal, 26-27 jan 2021, XVIII coupe. U20 d'Inde [https://run.indianathletics.in/nationaljunioru20-2021]
** 10.000m U20M (27/1)
  1 40:40.97 Amit                    2003 Haryana
  2 41:08.45 Paramdeep Mor           2001 Haryana
  3 42:10.92 Paramjeet Singh Bisht   2002 Uttrakhand
  4 42:44.25 Sanjay Kumar            2001 Rajasthan
  5 42:46.19 Bajarangi Prajapati     2003 Madhya Pradesh
  6 43:43.41 Vishvendra Singh        2002 Madhya Pradesh
  7 45:11.43 Farman Ali              2001 Uttar Pradesh
  8 46:04.97 Rajan Chaudhary         2002 Uttrakhand
** 10.000m F (26/1)
  1 48:25.90 Reshma Patel            2004 Uttrakhand
  2 49:00.27 Baljeet Kaur Bajwa      2002 Punjab
  3 49:13.86 Munita Prajapati        2002 Uttar Pradesh
  4 50:00.13 Rachana                 2003 Haryana
  5 50:35.68 Monika                  2002 Haryana
  6 51:20.37 Mansi Negi              2003 Uttrakhand
  7 52:43.64 Bharti Bhadana          2002 Haryana
  8 54:59.66 Komal Pal               2003 Madhya Pradesh
  9 55:08.05 Pavithra I              2002 Tamil Nadu
ITA Ostie, 23 jan 2021, Champ. italie 50-35-20km [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2021/COD8647/Index.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:39  Julio Salazar Enriquez  1993 MEX - México
  2 1:24:28  Marc Vincent Tur Pico   1994 ESP - Espanha
  3 1:24:36  Jesus Tadeo Vega Ortiz  1994 MEX - México
  4 1:24:45  Federico Tontodonati    1989 C.S. Aeronautica Militare
  5 1:27:46  Francesco Fortunato     1994 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  6 1:28:04  Riccardo Orsoni         2000 G.A. Fiamme Gialle
  7 1:29:50  Aldo Andrei             2001 Gs Valsugana Trentino
  8 1:31:18  Vito Di Bari            1990 A.S. Atletica Virtus Lucca
  9 1:31:29  Andrea Cosi             2001 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.
 10 1:34:58  Giulio Scoli            2001 Atletica Livorno
 11 1:40:29  Leonardo Serra          1993 Ecosportmonte
 12 1:43:44  Gianluca Lammendola     1983 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
** 20km F
  1 1:34:09  Mariavittoria Becchetti 1994 C.U.S. Cagliari
  2 1:34:22  Valentina Trapletti     1985 C.S. Esercito
  3 1:35:30  Nicole Colombi          1995 C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
  4 1:41:26  Sara Vitiello           1996 G.S.Self Atl. Montanari Gruz
  5 1:42:19  Ivana Renic             1996 CRO - Croácia
  6 1:45:14  Rosetta La Delfa        1977 Unione Giovane Biella
  7 1:45:31  Diletta Casciotti       2000 Atl.Stud. Rieti Andrea Milar
  8 1:48:06  Vittoria Giordani       2000 U.S. Quercia Trentingrana
  9 1:53:21  Giulia Miconi           2000 CUS Macerata
 10 1:53:49  Ilaria Camilla Galli    1987 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.
 11 1:54:27  Valeria Pedetti         1973 Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia
 12 1:58:04  Grazia Pusillico        2000 A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica
** 20km U20M
  1 1:32:19  Gabriele Gamba          2002 Atl. Riccardi Milano 1946
  2 1:33:22  Nicola Lomuscio         2003 Amatori Atl. Acquaviva  p.z.
  3 1:33:46  Filippo A. Capostagno   2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
  4 1:37:00  Daniele Breda           2002 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  5 1:39:17  Pietro P. Notaristefano 2003 A.S.D. Atletica Don Milani
  6 1:43:22  Francesco Benvenuto     2002 Gruppo Sportivo Virtus
  7 1:44:16  Daniele Viglione        2002 S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.
  8 1:45:53  Francesco Romanzi       2002 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni
** 20km F U20F
  1 1:48:43  Alessia Titone          2002 S.A.F.Atletica Piemonte A.S.
  2 1:51:03  Anna Ferrari            2002 Atletica Riviera Del Brenta
  3 1:53:58  Francesca Liviani       2002 Bracco Atletica
  4 1:55:49  Alexandrina Mihai       2003 Atl. Bs '50 Metallurg. S.Mar
  5 2:01:25  Sofia Perrone           2002 Amatori Atl. Acquaviva
  6 2:02:15  Anna Moncini            2003 ASD Atletica Prato
  7 2:03:01  Martina Collatina       2002 A.S.D. Acsi Italia Atletica
  8 2:03:44  Caterina Pappada'       2003 Amatori Atl. Acquaviva
** 50km M
  1 4:01:14  Teodorico Caporaso      1987 C.S. Aeronautica Militare  p.z.
  2 4:02:43  Alexandros Papamichail  1988 GRE - Grécia
  3 4:06:05  Michele Antonelli       1994 C.S. Aeronautica Militare
  4 4:07:01  Matteo Giupponi         1988 C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica
  5 4:22:15  Luca Montoleone         1990 S.E.F. Virtus Emilsider BO
  6 4:37:42  Bruno Erent             1990 CRO - Croácia
  7 4:40:08  Niccolo Coppini         1997 Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.
  8 4:44:38  David Cristian Berdeja Villavicencio 1981 MEX - México
** 35km F
  1 3:00:21  Eleonora Anna Giorgi    1989 G.S. Fiamme Azzurre
  2 3:02:02  Lidia Barcella          1997 Bracco Atletica
  3 3:10:57  Federica Curiazzi       1992 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
  4 3:15:15  Annalisa Russo          1998 GS Valsugana Trentino
  5 3:15:40  Beatrice Foresti        1998 Atl. Bergamo 1959 Oriocenter
NZL Hastings, 23 jan 2021, Allan & Sylvia Potts Classic, [https://athletics.org.nz/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-potts-classic-results.pdf]
** 20.000m W
  1 1:37:45  ALANA BARBER            F 34 RACEWALKING AUCKLAND
  2 1:52:51  LAURA LANGLEY           F 24 HASTINGS ATHLETIC CL
** 10.000m
  1 48:46.31 LUCAS MARTIN            M 16 ATHLETICS WANGANUI I
  2 51:33.42 COURTNEY RUSKE          F 26 CHRISTCHURCH AVON AT
  3 62:42    LYNDON HOHAIA           M 54 RACEWALKING AUCKLAND
ESP Cartagène, 16 jan 2021, Control de Marcha na pista [https://resultados.rfea.es/2021/pistacubierta/pc_valencia1617enero.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:15.61 Ivan Lopez Perez        1997 FC Barcelona
  2 48:23.11 Alexis Salmeron Moreno  2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 49:27.03 Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela 1998 A.C. Jumilla
  4 52:00.33 Jaime Salinas Marin     2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 52:03.32 Jorge Tonda Aguirre     2004 UCAM-Cartagena
  6 54:00.26 Juan Paya Soriano       1968 A.C. Jumilla          M50
** 10.000m F
  1 56:07.39 Marta Garcia Llorente   2005 Cehegin Atletismo
  2 57:07.02 Carmen Bleda Lucas      2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 5.000m M
  1 21:19.86 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  2 21:22.42 Pedro Conesa Ceron      2001 Atletismo Numantino
  3 22:31.83 Luis Mario Muñoz Garcia 1971 ADA Yeclano           M45
** 5.000m F
  1 27:50.09 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin 
                                     2006 Nogalte-Hogar Lumbrerasub-16
  2 27:56.09 Daria Makeeva           2007 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     sub-16
  3 29:18.92 Ximena Ruiz Navarro     2007 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     sub-16
AUS Clifton Hill VIC, 10 jan 2021, SuperNova 5ish, Rhydian Cowley, Jemima Montag [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2021-num15.pdf#page=3]
** 10.000 m M
  1 39:58    Rhydian Cowley          1991 VIC
  2 40:31    Declan Tingay           1999 WA
  3 42:17    Kyle Swan               1999 VIC
  4 42:55    Mitchell Baker          2001 ACT
  5 43:39    Will Thompson           2002 VIC
  6 44:18    Tim Fraser              2000 ACT
  7 45:21    Tristan Camilleri       2001 SA  p.z.
  8 45:19    Jared Tallent           1984 SA
  9 45:46    Corey Dickson           2002 VIC
** 10.000 m F
  1 43:45    Jemima Montag           1998 VIC
  2 46:25    Rebecca Henderson       2001 VIC
  3 47:17    Katie Hayward           2000 QLD
POR Porto de Mós, 10 jan 2021, Champ. portugais 35-50km, Sandra Silva, Rui Coelho [https://fpatletismo.pt/camp-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-35-km-e-50-km]
** 50 km F
  1 4:56:50  Sandra Silva            ACPV
** 50 km M
  1 4:11.27  Rui Coelho              CAS
  2 4:15:47  Hélder Santos           Leiria MAC
  3 4:20:10  Luís Gil                GDE
  4 4:35:17  Manuel Marques          ACPV
** 35 km M
  1 2:37:05  José Montaña            COL
  2 2:39:47  João Vieira             SCP  - 1 camp.nac.
  3 2:42:27  Diego Pizon             COL
  4 2:46:15  Jorge Ruiz              COL
  5 2:53:53  Hélder Santos           LMA-L  - 2 camp.nac.
  6 2:54:27  Rui Coelho              CAS  - 3 camp.nac.
  7 2:59:45  Luís Gil                GDE  - 4 camp.nac.
  8 3:02:34  Manuel Marques          ACPV  - 5 camp.nac.
** 35 km F
  1 3:09:27  Vitória Oliveira        SCB
  2 3:27:26  Sandra Silva            ACPV
  3 4:17:48  Sandra Campos           ACPV
  4 4:21:15  Joaquina Peixoto        ACPV
  5 4:47:57  Joana Silva             ACPV  - 1 sub-23
** 20 km M
  1 1:22:04  Eider Arévalo           COL
  2 1:25:51  Manuel Soto             COL
  3 1:34:30  Rúben Santos            SCP
  4 1:47:45  João Vieira             CPTSC
  5 1:55:06 Hélder Ribeiro           CFOD
** 20 km F
  1 1:35:19  Edna Barros             COP
  2 1:40:36  Maria Bernardo          COP
  3 1:56:18  Vera Portela            CSM
  4 1:58:00  Raquel Pimentel         CFOD
  5 2:14:35  Juliana Galvão          ACDAV
ESP Nerja, 2 jan 2021, XXIV «Criterium de Navidad» [https://atletismofaa.es/index.php/resultados/send/239-malaga/3398-criterium-navidad-club-nerja-atl-trops-cueva-de-nerja-02-01-21]
** 5.000 m F
  1 22:08.27 Julia Takacs Nyerges        1989 Playas de Castellon
  2 23:27.86 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez      1983 Alcampo Scorpio 71
  3 25:07.61 Isabel Garcia Sanchez       2005 Ohmio Arahal
  4 26:52.31 Eva Salcedo Sanchez         2002 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
** 5.000 m M
  1 21:15.82 Pablo Rodríguez Rojas       2004 CD Surco Lucena
  2 21:25.39 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo 1972 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso In
  3 21:28.97 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez1981 CD Surco Lucena
  4 22:03.30 Rafael Martin Jimenez       1970 Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  5 22:43.01 Pablo Postigo Gabarro       2005 Atletismo Guadix
  6 23:25.65 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen   2002 At. Malaga
  7 23:32.23 Javier Postigo Gabarro      2006 Atletismo Guadix
  8 23:59.72 Daniel Morilla Garcia       2005 Ohmio Arahal
JPN Tokyo 1 jan 2021, LXIX meeting du Nouvel An [http://www.dg77.net/marche/Doc/res2021/JPN20210101Tokyo.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 43:39    OKADA Kumiko
  2 45:08    FUCHISE Masumi
  3 45:13    YABUTA Minori
  4 45:28    林 奈海
  5 45:36    程 小雅
  6 46:16    熊谷 菜美
  7 46:28    道口 愛
  8 46:42    立見 真央
  9 47:30    園田 世玲奈
 10 48:56    村上 藍
 11 48:56    谷口 明日香
 12 49:15    松本 みなみ
** 20km M
  1 1:20:46  JUSHO Hiroto
  2 1:21:25  ISHIDA Subaru
  3 1:22:07  MATSUNAGA Daisuke
  4 1:22:08  荒井 広宙
  5 1:23:54  村尾 宥稀
  6 1:24:30  石田 理人
  7 1:24:53  立岩 和大
  8 1:25:01  伊藤 佑樹
  9 1:25:03  勝木 隼人
 10 1:25:38  近藤 良亮
 11 1:26:10  濱西 諒
 12 1:26:30  萬壽 春輝
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]