** 8 heures Club km km/h CAT
1 GEORGELIN Serge Ea Cessonnaise* 57,725 6h06'21" 9,454 MAH 01
2 Domont Athletisme RIGAL J - BESSOT V 57,725 6h08'29" 9,399 EQM 01
3 GILLES Philippe Usm Montargis 57,725 6h08'55" 9,388 MAH 02
4 DEPARDAY Fabien Stadium Montigny Athleti57,725 6h12'03" 9,309 MAH 03
5 POTIER Nicolas Athle Pays De Fougeres 55,150 6h05'00" 9,066 SEH 01
6 LETOURNEAU Florian Ac Chateau Thierry 55,150 6h10'12" 8,938 SEH 02
7 VANDERCOILDEN David Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin55,150 6h16'05" 8,799 MAH 04
8 MALFONDET Alain Nl Paris 52,575 6h02'33" 8,701 MAH 05
9 WEILER Philippe Athletisme Metz Metropol52,575 6h04'35" 8,652 MAH 06
10 BIEBUYCK Pascal Ath 52,575 6h12'55" 8,459 MAH 07
11 VICTOR Etienne Cag Arnouville Gonesse V52,575 6h17'09" 8,364 MAH 08
12 LEIJTENS Frans Rotterdam Wv 52,575 6h18'51" 8,327 MAH 09
13 LOUGRADA Saadi Cm Roubaix 50,000 6h00'16" 8,327 MAH 10
14 MALDEME Damien Athletic Vosges Entente 50,000 6h00'17" 8,327 SEH 03
15 FAITEAU Maxime Entente Poitiers Athle 850,000 6h00'21" 8,325 SEH 04
16 MAUREL Eric Ac Chateau Thierry 50,000 6h01'32" 8,298 MAH 11
17 GROS Gildas Es Thaon* 50,000 6h01'51" 8,291 MAH 12
18 MARECHAL Pascal Ac Chateau Thierry 50,000 6h03'17" 8,258 MAH 13
19 BEGIN Edouard Val-de-reuil Ac 50,000 6h09'26" 8,121 MAH 14
20 BOURICHON ChristopheUs Champagne-sur-seine 50,000 6h09'26" 8,121 MAH 15
21 VARAIN Cedric Ac Chateau Thierry 50,000 6h09'48" 8,112 MAH 16
22 JACQUEMIN Mickael Athletic Vosges Entente 50,000 6h10'13" 8,103 MAH 17
23 SEFFARI Abdelaziz Afa Feyzin-venissieux 50,000 6h14'00" 8,021 MAH 18
24 BOUFFLERT Eric G.a.b.s* 50,000 6h18'41" 7,922 MAH 19
25 THEVENIN Pascal Neuilly Sur Marne Athlet47,425 6h00'17" 7,898 MAH 20
26 VANDENDAUL Daniel Cabw 47,425 6h01'42" 7,867 MAH 21
27 TINTIN Ronald Ao Charenton 47,425 6h07'49" 7,736 MAH 22
28 DELANGE Dominique Aj Auxerre Section Marat47,425 6h11'36" 7,657 MAH 23
29 CECCALDI Georges Entente Chalon/saone Ath47,425 6h11'44" 7,655 MAH 24
30 MARRADI Muriel Afa Feyzin-venissieux 47,425 6h11'45" 7,654 MAF 01
31 VIELFAURE Gilles Afa Feyzin-venissieux 47,425 6h11'47" 7,654 MAH 25
32 BALLAND Johann Athletic Vosges Entente 47,425 6h12'28" 7,640 MAH 26
33 LETESSIER Gilles Grand Paris Seine 47,425 6h12'55" 7,630 MAH 27
34 Neuilly-sur-Marne AtSALOMEZ B - DIEN D - CAR47,425 6h14'31" 7,598 EQM 02
35 HELLER Denis Athletic Club De Colombe47,425 6h17'21" 7,541 MAH 28
36 SEYNAEVE Serge Cm Roubaix 47,425 6h18'30" 7,518 MAH 29
37 HIERNARD Alain Nl Afd 02 47,425 6h19'02" 7,507 MAH 30
38 La Quarantaine DECABOOTER B - CHATILLON47,425 6h20'06" 7,486 EQM 03
39 The Walkers LAURIN M - CHAUVITEAU D 47,425 6h23'01" 7,429 EQM 04
40 GUILLOT Mickael Ac Chateau Thierry 44,850 6h00'32" 7,464 MAH 31
41 GALMICHE Catherine Cag Arnouville Gonesse V44,850 6h00'34" 7,463 MAF 02
42 BIZARD Claudie Thiais Ac 44,850 6h00'45" 7,459 MAF 03
43 PANNIER Josiane Havre Ac 44,850 6h01'46" 7,438 MAF 04
44 SONNOIS Martine Racing Club Haut-jura Mo44,850 6h04'43" 7,378 MAF 05
45 MAISON Sylvie Strasbourg Agglomeration44,850 6h06'50" 7,336 MAF 06
46 DUCRUET Nadia Ac Chateau Thierry 44,850 6h10'46" 7,258 MAF 07
47 ROCHA Fernando Athletic Vosges Entente 44,850 6h12'28" 7,225 MAH 32
48 TABOURET Guy Us Toul Athletisme 44,850 6h15'14" 7,172 MAH 33
49 FILLIEUX Christian Caf 44,850 6h15'16" 7,171 MAH 34
50 CHAPOTOT Adrien Nl Charly 44,850 6h16'13" 7,153 MAH 35
51 ARNAULT Francoise Neuilly Sur Marne Athlet44,850 6h19'11" 7,097 MAF 08
52 ARNAULT Jacques Neuilly Sur Marne Athlet44,850 6h19'11" 7,097 MAH 36
53 RODIER Nicole Efs Reims A. 44,850 6h22'21" 7,038 MAF 09
54 HAGHEBAERT Eric Nl Chezy Sur Marne 42,275 6h00'11" 7,042 MAH 37
55 OULBANI Jean-claude Nl St-amarin 42,275 6h07'51" 6,895 MAH 38
56 BORDIER Daniel Ac Chateau Thierry 42,275 6h08'05" 6,891 MAH 39
57 DUPONT Valerie Cherry J Y Cours 42,275 6h12'00" 6,819 MAF 10
58 NICOLAS Alain Nl Domptin 42,275 6h12'30" 6,809 MAH 40
59 BOUDIGNON Thierry Ultra Marathon France 42,275 6h16'11" 6,743 MAH 41
60 MACHAL Francis Cm Roubaix 42,275 6h20'26" 6,667 MAH 42
61 LABARRE Bertrand Cs Provins Athletisme 39,700 5h06'53" 7,762 MAH 43
62 MAURICE Fabienne Ac Chateau Thierry 39,700 6h02'42" 6,567 MAF 11
63 LEMOINE Daniel Nl Domont 39,700 6h06'27" 6,500 MAH 44
64 MERCIER Jean-pierre Pays De Colmar Athletism39,700 6h23'59" 6,203 MAH 45
65 GIRAUDEAU Denis Union Laique Athletique 37,125 5h07'04" 7,254 MAH 46
66 OTT Christophe Nl Holtzheim 37,125 6h00'14" 6,183 MAH 47
67 SAUNEUF Lola Marne Et Gondoire Athlet37,125 6h16'05" 5,923 MAF 12
68 CATRY Thierry Cm Roubaix 34,550 6h00'46" 5,746 MAH 48
69 CORMIER Mireille Entente Nimes Athletisme34,550 6h07'42" 5,638 MAF 13
70 GLASER Jean-bernard Neuilly Sur Marne Athlet34,550 6h24'16" 5,395 MAH 49
71 KESSELMARK Patrick Fs Esbly Coupvray Athlet31,975 4h46'38" 6,693 MAH 50
72 OLIVARES Mathieu Neuilly Sur Marne Athlet26,825 2h58'11" 9,033 MAH 51
73 BEGIN Maxence Val-de-reuil Ac 19,100 2h13'55" 8,558 MAH 52
74 BEGIN Jean-pierre Val-de-reuil Ac 6,225 1h18'24" 4,764 MAH 53