D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2019 marche internationale

Sommaire
JPN Takahata, 27 oct 2019, LVIII 50km all-Japan, KAWANO Masatora 3:36:45
CRO Zagreb, 26 oct 2019, champ. et XIV meeting Ivan Starek
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 19-20 oct 2019, Champ. d'Ukraine
USA Hauppauge, 20 oct 2019, Champ. USATF 50km, Lydia McGranahan, AJ Gruttadauro
USA Hauppauge, 20 oct 2019, Champ. USATF 30km, Maria Michta-Coffey, Steven Smith
IND Ranchi (Jharkhand) 10-13 oct 2019, LIX Champ. indiens, Rahul, Bhawana jat
SVK Borský Svätý Jur 6 oct 2019, Chodecký míting Borský Svätý Jur
ITA Forli, 6 oct 2019, Camp cadetti e cadette
NED Tilburg 6 oct 2019, NED BEL DAN 50km kampioenschappen, Stefano Chiesa, Sandra Brown (W70)
ESP Castellón, 5 oct 2019, XIV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub16 - Final A
AUT Vienne, 5 oct 2019, Österreichische staatsmeisterschaft
ITA Rieti, 14 sep 2019, C.D.S. U23 su pista
LAT Druskininkai, 14 sep 2019, Starptautiskās soļošanas sacensības
SVK Nitra, 14 sep 2019, GP Acerola
AUS Adelaide, 8 sep 2019, Australian Roadwalk Championships
CHN Leshan, 6-7 sep 2019, Championnats d'automne de Chine
RUS Voronovo, 5 sep 2019, Coupe de Russie
SUI Chiasso, 1 sep 2019, Chiasso in marcia, Shenjie Qieyang, Stefano Chiesa
GBR Douglas, 1 sep 2019, Manx 20km Championship
GBR Guernsey, 1 sep 2019, Guernsey church to church
GBR Bedford, 1 sep 2019, England athletics u15 & u17 t&f champ
ESP Alicante, 31/8-1/9 2019, Campeonato de España, Alvaro MARTIN, Maria PEREZ
BRA Bragança Paulista, 31 aug 2019, XXXVIII Troféu Brasil Caixa de Atletismo
GBR Birmingham, 25 aug 2019, British Championship
POL Radom, 24 aug 2019, LXXXXV Championnats de Pologne, Dawid Tomala, Katarzyna Zdzieblo
BLR Minsk, 24 aug 2019, Champ. biélorusses open
RUS Voronovo, 24 aug 2019, Coupe de Voronovo
SUI Lugano, 17 aug 2019, Meeting serale di Lugano, Stefano CHIESA 40:50
GER Beeskow, 17 aug 2019, Deutsche Meisterschaften, Christopher Linke, Teresa Zurek
CHN Qujing (Yunnan) 14 aug 2019, IV coupe Nationale, 4e manche
IRL Cork, 14 aug 2019, Meeting international d'athlétisme, Callum Wilkinson
GBR Manchester, 14 aug 2019, Manchester International Match, Cameron Corbishley, Erika Kelly
IRL Dublin, 3 aug 2019, youth nations cup
NOR Hamar, 2 aug 2019, Champ. norvègiens
GBR Manchester, 28 jul 2019, CAU Inter-County (Inc England Sen Champs), Dominic King, Erika Kelly
ITA Bressanone, 28 jul 2019, Camp. italiani assoluti
CAN Montreal, 28 jul 2019, Champ. canadiens d'athletisme, Rachel Seaman, Evan Dunfee
AUS Chipping Norton, 28 jul 2019, NSW long walks champ.
USA Des Moines (Iowa) 28 jul 2019, Toyota USATF Championships, Nick Christie, Katie Burnett
IRL Santry, 27 jul 2019, championnats d'Irlande
POR Leiria, 27 jul 2019, Campeonato Nacional Clubes em Pista
ESP Pamplona, 27 jul 2019, XLIV Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas
LAT Ogre, 27 jul 2019, Latvijas čempionāts
DEN Esbjerg, 27 jul 2019, champ. Danemark, Andreas Nielsen
GER Ulm 26 jul 2019, German Jugend (18/20)
ALG Bordj El Kiffan, 27 jul 2019, Champ. d'Algérie, Souad Azzi, Mohamed Ameur
ESP Pontevedra, 20 julio 2019, LXXXVI Campionato de galicia
POR Lisbonne 20 jul 2019, Champ. portugais d'athlétisme, João Vieira, Ana Cabecinha
SUI Baulmes, 14 jul 2019, Champ. suisses de la Montagne
GBR Cardiff, 14 jul 2019, Welsh T&F champ,
USA San Diego (CA) 13 jul 2019, National Invitational RW
POR Fátima, 13 jul 2019, Campeonato Nacional Juvenis
POR Vigo 13 jul 2019, Trofeo Alfonso Posada
BLR Brest, 11-12 jul 2019, Champ. biélorusses U16
POL Poznań 10 jul 2019, Champ. Pologne U18
ESP Gijón, 6-7 jul 2019, XVIII Campeonato de España Sub16
ESP Granollers, 6-7 jul 2019, LXVI Campeonato de España Sub20
SWE Eskilstuna, 6 jul 2019, champ. de Suède longues distances
CAN Kamloops, 5-7 jul 2019, Champ. de Colombie britannique, Evan Dunfee RN
POR Vagos, 6 jul 2019, Campeonato Nacional Juniores
ESP Tarragona, 30 jun 2019, XXXIV Campeonato de España Sub23
GBR Leeds, 30 jun 2019, British Athletics Grand Prix, Callum Wilkinson, Heather Lewis
USA Owego, 30 jun 2019, USATF 40km RW / Junior 20km Champs
MAR Casablanca, 29 jun 2019, XV meeting international
BRA Recife, 29 jun 2019, Troféu Norte-Nordeste
ESP Caceres, 26 jun 2019, XXXII Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres
JPN Kyoto 23/06/2019, LXXII champ. intercolleges Japon occidental
GRE Keterini, 22-23 jun 2019 Champ. grecs u20
POR Vagos, 22 jun 2019, Champ. portugais U23
ESP Valence, 22 jun 2019, LXVIII champ. espagnol U18
GBR Bedford, 22 jun 2019, Champ. anglais U23 U20, Callum Wilkinson 40'29"
POL Mielec, 22 jun 2019, Champ. Pologne
ITA Agropoli 21/06/2019 LIV Campionati Italiani Individuali U18
HUN Budapest 21/06/2019 Legrand XXXV Honvéd Kupa nemzetközi atlétikai verseny
CAN SAINTE-THERESE - 19/06/19 - meeting Crépuscule Corsaire-Chaparral #3
RUS Chelyabinsk (Mordovie) 14-16 jun 2019, Championnats de Russie
UKR Sumy 16/06/2019 Champ. ukrainiens, Aliaksandr Liakhovich, Mariya Filyuk
SUI Chailly/Montreux, 16 juin, Champ. suisses 10/5km
NED Tilburg, 16 jun 2019, Champ. de Hollande route, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel
SWE Växjö 15-16 juni 2019, Meeting
ESP Valladolid-ESG, 16 junio 2019, Cto Clubes 2ª Division - Final A Hombres
ESP Santander, 15 junio 2019, Primera División Masculina - Final por la Permanencia
ESP Madrid-AL, 15 junio 2019, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes DH Mujeres - Final Permanencia
ESP Soria, 15 junio 2019, LaLigaSport de Clubes DH Hombres - Final Titulo
ESP Zaragoza-CAD, 15 junio 2019, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes DH Mujeres - Final Titulo
ESP Huesca, 15 junio 2019, Cto España de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres - Final Titulo
CAN St Boniface, 15 jun 2019, XXIII Marcel Jobin half marathon, Cht provinciaux 5km
SVK Šamorín 15 jun 2019, Meeting P-T-S
ITA La Spezia 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale B
ITA Firenze 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale ORO
ITA Orvieto 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale BRONZO
ITA Imola 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale ARGENTO
GER Mönchengladbach, 10.06.2019, NRW-Meisterschaften im Bahngehen
MEX Salamanca, 8-9 jun 2019, Camp. Atletismo Sub18 y Sub20
USA Waukesha (WI), 9 jun 2019, Champ USA 1 heure, U20 et masters
SUI Carouge, 9 jun 2019, Mémorial André CHUARD
GBR Sarnia, 9 jun 2019, Sarnia Championship 2K
FIN Savonlinna 9.6.2019, meeting, Veli-Matti Partanen 2h07'34"
ITA Rieti, 7 jun 2019, Campionati italiani individuali, LXII U20 / XXXII U23
SVK Hlohovec, 2 june 2019, International GP,
GBR Sarnia, 2 jun 2019, Sarnia Championship 10
SUI Valllorbe, 1 jun 2019, Coupe Romande,
GBR Moulton, 1 jun 2019, ERWL 2019 RACE 6
POL Zamość, 1 jun 2019, Championnats LZS
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 1 jun 2019, L Záhorácka dvadsiatka, Callum WILKINSON *NR*
ITA Mondovi, 1 jun 2019, CDS Assoluto su Pista PIE/VAO - 2a prova
LAT Ventspils, 1 jun 2019, Championnats de Lettonie 20km, Arnis Rumbenieks, Agnese Pastare
POR Lisbonne, 1 jun 2019, III Meeting Lisboa-Madrid-Extremadura jeunes
ITA Bressanone, 26 mai 2019, XXXVII Brixia meeting
NED Veenendaal, 25 mai 2019, X triathlon sprint marche athlétique
TUR Ankara, 25 mai 2019, finale interclubs marche messieurs
TUR Ankara, 25 mai 2019, finale interclubs marche dames
USA, Gulf Shores (AL), 24 mai 2019, NAIA outdoor champ 5000m M
USA, Gulf Shores (AL), 24 mai 2019, NAIA outdoor champ 5000m W
ALG Alger, 24 mai 2019, 3e soirée Ramadanesque
ALG Alger, 23 mai 2019, soirée Ramadanesque
NOR Bergen, 22 mai 2019, Meeting d'athlétisme, Linke 10'57"
USA Riverside (CA) 19 may 2019, USATF 15K Racewalk Championship
JPN Kumagaya, 18 mai 2019, LXI Champ. travaillistes est-Japon, Suzuki 18'41"71, Okada 20'42"25
ALG Alger, 17 mai 2019, 2e soirée Ramadanesque
KAZ Almaty, 16/5/2019,National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
GRE Patras, 12 mai 2019, III Festival "Coffebrands", Dimitris Tsordias, Aggeliki Makri
ESP Madrid, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 A
ESP Sabadell, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 B
ESP Soria, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro C
ESP Andujar, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro D
ESP Monzon, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 A
ESP Pontevedra, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 B
ESP Valladolid, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 C
ESP Torrent, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 D
FIN Tuusula, 4 mai 2019, meeting, Aleksi Ojala 2h12'07
ESP Castellón 4 may 2019, LXXX Campeonato de España Universitario, Maria Perez, Alvaro Martin
CZE Děčín 1.5.2019, 51.ročníku D-H-D,
ITA Mariano Comense, 28 avr 2019, 50° Trofeo Ugo Frigerio - 5.a Prova C.D.S. Gr. NORD
ITA Rome, 28 avr 2019, C.D.S. DI MARCIA - Gr. Centro
ITA Acquaviva delle Fonti, 28 avr 2019, CDS DI MARCIA - GR. SUD
HUN Békéscsaba, 28 apr 2019, hungar. road champ
GBR Coventry, 28 apr 2019, RWA 10km roadwalk championships
LTU Birštonas, 27 apr 2019, XXXIII Antano Mikėno memorialo
SUI Yverdon, 27 avr 2019, championnats vaudois et coupe romande (4)
BLR Brest, 27 apr 2019, Coupe de Biélorussie.
USA Philadelphie, 27 apr 2019, CXXV Penn Relays
RSA Germiston 26 apr 2019, south african t&f champ.
POR Quarteira, 25 avr 2019, Taça de Portugal (interclubs)
GBR Londres 20 avr 2019, London Inter Club Challenge (inc. London Colleges League)
JPN Wajima 14 apr 2019, CIII Champ. japon 50km, Suzuki Yusuke, Fuchise Masumi
SUI Versoix, 13 avr 2019, Coupe Romande (2)
GER Naumburg, 13 avr 2019, Champ. Allemagne open, Saskia Feige, Nils Brembach
POL Zaniemysl, 13 apr 2019, XVII meeting, Artur BRZOZOWSKI, Katarzyna ZDZIEBLO
SVK Olomouc, 13 avr 2019, LIII GP, Dominik Cerný, Mária Katerinka Czaková
ALG Alger, 4 avr 2019, 4e journée jeunes talents
AUS Sydney, 1-7 avr 2019 Australian athletics champ
ESP Barcelone, 31 mar 2019, XXXVIII Campionat de Catalunya de Clubs de Marxa
ITA Rifreddo, 31 mar 2019, 2a SULLE STRADE DEL MONTRE BRACCO
MAR Ben Slimane, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M - CT
MAR Fes, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M-CT
MAR Tahanaout, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M - CT
MAR Tiflet, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M - CT
ALG Alger, 30 mar 2019, Journée LAA
RSA Paarl 28-30 mar 2019, Champ. U18 U20
ALG Alger, 26 mar 2019, Journée LA'Athlé jeunes BM
ALG Alger, 26 mar 2019, 2e festival des écoles
POR Oliveira do Douro, 24 mar 2019, G.P.
POR Oliveira do Douro, 24 mar 2019, Campeonato Regional
GBR Dalton, 24 mar 2019, Ken Munro Trophy
GBR Albecq 24 mar 2019, Sarnia Chilcott Cup 7
ITA Cassino, 24 mar 2019, Champ.Italie 20km, Francesco Fortunato, Eleonora Dominici
GRE Megara, 24 mar 2019, Champ. Grèce, Efstathia Kourkoutsaki, Zacharias Tsamoudakis
ALG Alger, 23 mar 2019, 3e journée jeunes talents
SUI Chailly/Montreux 23 mar 2019, Coupe Romande
GBR Londres (Eltham), 23 mar 2019, RWA inter area
AUS Brisbane, 23 mar 2019, queensland track classic, Bird-Smith, Hayward
MAR Boujaad, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors
MAR Guelmin, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors
MAR Berkane, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors
MAR Rabat, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors
ESP Oropesa del Mar, 17 mar 2019, LXXI Champ. d'Espagne 20km
USA Tustin (CA) 17 mar 2019, Epreuves de selection
BRA Bragança Paulista, 17 mar 2019, Copa Brasil, Caio Bonfim, Elianay Barbosa
GBR Douglas 17 mar 2019, Isle of Man, 10K RW Champs + Y.A.G. Champs
AUS Hobart, 16-17 mar 2019, tasmanian t&f championships
AUS Adelaide, 16 mar 2019, athletics sa interclub
ALG Bejala, 16 mar 2019, 2e journée jeunes talents
ALG Alger, 16 mar 2019, Journée d'athlétisme FAA
ALG Alger, 16 mar 2019, Journée LA'Athlé jeunes
SUI Monthey, 10 mar 2019, CS 10.000m + Coupe Romande + 5'000m
ITA Grosseto 10 mar 2019, Trofeo toscano 2 prova
ITA Cattolica 10 mar 2019, Grand prix regionale di marcia errea - 2° prova
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 20km M
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 30km juniors M
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 20km W
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 10km U18M
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 5km U18W
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 50km M, Wang Qin
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 50km W, Hong Liu 3h59'
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 10km juniors M
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, juniors W
ALG Biskra, 8-9 mar 2019, Championnats hivernaux d'Algérie
GBR Gravesen 9 mar 2019, Enfield League - Cecil Gittins Memorial)
POR Ourém, 9 mar 2019, Champ. du Portugal
AUS Lakeside, 9 mar 2019, AV Coles State - Weekend 2, Karlstrom 18'32"
NZL Christchurch, 8 mar 2019, New zealand t&f champ
AUS Campbelltown 2 mar 2019, athletics nsw all comers
AUS Lakeside 1-3 mar 2019, AV Coles State T&F Champs - Weekend 1
GBR Coventry, 1 mar 2019, Molly Barnett open road / RWA Eng. champ.
AUS Sydney, 22-24 feb 201, NSW junior championships
AUS Adelaide, 23 feb 2019, athletics SA interclub
GBR Isle of Man, 23 feb 2019, Manx Harriers Open Meeting, Joe Mooney, Hannah Hunter
ALG Alger 23 fev 2019, Journée LA'Athlétisme jeunes
ALG Alger 22 fev 2019, Championnat regional hivernal
IND Raipur, 19-21 feb 2019, Champ. U18
RUS Sotchi, 17-18 fev 2019, Championnats hivernaux de Russie
JPN Kobe, 17 feb 2019, 20km champ., Takahashi Eiki, Kumiko Okada
BRA Bragança Paulista, 17 feb 2019, Copa Brasil CAIXA 50km
IND Chennai, 16-17 fev 2019, VI national race walking champ, Irfan Kt, Soumya B, Jitendra Singh Rathore
AUS Adelaide, 15-16 feb 2019, south australian t&f championships
AUS Brisbane, sam 16 feb, cathy freeman shield
MAR Fez, 10 fev 2019, Champ. du Maroc, 5000m F, Soukaina Bouaed
ESP El Vendrell (Tarragone), 10 feb 2019, LXXXVII champ. 50km, Marc Tur Pico, Raquel Gonzalez Campos
ESP El Vendrell (Tarragona), 10 feb 2019, Campeonato de España por Federaciones Sub20 Sub16
AUS Canberra, 28 jan 2019, test de fin de stage
ESP Badalona 27 jan 2019, Campionat de Catalunya, Raquel González, Mario Viñas
ITA Messine, 27 jan 2019, Champ. national 50km
POR Quarteira, 26 jan 2019, Champ. Algarve.
USA San Diego, 26 jan 2019, USATF Champ. 50km
ESP Móstoles, 20 jan 20, Cto. de Madrid de Marcha en Ruta
GRE Schinias Marathon, 20 jan 2019, champ. 50km, Konstantinos NTENTOPOULOS, MAKRI Angeliki
POR Porto de Mós, 13 jan 2019, champ. portugais 50 & 35km, Mara Ribeiro, João Vieira
ESP Burjassot 12 jan 2019, Campeonato Autonómico Ruta - V Copa Levante
AUS Canberra, 9 jan 2019, AIS stage international
HKG Hong-Kong, 1 jan 2019, The first walk meet

JPN Takahata, 27 oct 2019, LVIII 50km all-Japan, KAWANO Masatora 3:36:45 [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1391-7.pdf]
*** voir aussi https://www.jaaf.or.jp/news/article/13334/
*   et : https://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1391/
** 50km W
  1 4:27:51  YOSHIZUMI Yuki
  2 4:39:07  SONODA Serena
  3 4:40:40  KURAHARA Natsumi
** 50km M
  1 3:36:45  KAWANO Masatora
  2 3:37:39  MARUO Satoshi
  3 3:46:23  KOBAYASHI Kai
  4 3:52:21  FUJISAWA Isamu
  5 3:55:11  ITO Yuki
  6 3:59:08  GOTO Shuto
  7 4:03:40  TAKAHASHI Kazuki
  8 4:14:25  TANAKA Tatsuya
  9 4:19:12  WARITA Hitoshi
 10 4:21:01  YAMAMOTO Toru
 11 4:22:55  TOYAMA Kohei
 12 4:30:19  KOYAMA Naohiro
 13 4:33:48  YUKAWA Soshi
 14 4:34:42  KURANODAN Hiroshi
 15 4:34:45  TAKEUCHI Yusuke
 16 4:36:02  MIYAJIMA Hideaki
 17 4:41:13  HIROSAWA Toshiaki
 18 4:42:34  ISHIDA Subaru
 19 4:54:20  SEMBA Shuya
 20 4:57:48  KAMITTRA Kazuma
 21 5:03:16  HARADA Koki
** 20km W
  1 1:34:48  KAWAZOE Kaori
  2 1:36:58  MICHIGUCHI Ai
  3 1:37:19  YAGI Maika
  4 1:38:29  MIZOGUCHI Yukiho
  5 1:38:55  HAYASHI Nami
  6 1:42:39  TATSUMI Mao
  7 1:43:55  TAKENAKA Nao
  8 1:44:23  MATSUMOTO Yuzumi
** 20km M
  1 1:21:59  KOGA Yuta
  2 1:22:24  SUZUKI Katsuji
  3 1:22:59  YAMAMOTO Ryutaro
  4 1:23:49  JUSHO Hiroto
  5 1:24:16  SUGANAMI Yuya
  6 1:24:28  TATEIWA Kazuhiro
  7 1:25:31  SUWA Motofumi
  8 1:25:39  MURAYAMA Yutaro
  9 1:26:08  NARUOKA Taiki
 10 1:26:08  NAGAYAMA Tatsuhiko
 11 1:27:45  YOSHIKAWA Teru
 12 1:29:13  OKAHATA Yuji
CRO Zagreb, 26 oct 2019, champ. et XIV meeting Ivan Starek [https://www.has.hr/images/stories/HAS/domaca/2019/pojedinacna/PH19_20191026_Zagreb_cestovno_hodanje.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:34:46  BRUNO ERENT             1990 AK AGRAM
  2 2:00:34  JURI CASTANKO           1999 AK AGRAM
  3 2:08:52  IVAN GRABEREC           1964 AK SVETICE
** 20km F
  1 1:34:48  IVANA RENIĆ             1996 AK AGRAM
  2 2:00:42  KLARA KRENEK            2001 AK AGRAM
  3 2:05:43  MATEJA ERCEG            1997 AK DINAMO-ZRINJEVAC
** 10km U20M
  1 59:43    KREŠIMIR HARTL          2002AK AGRAM
  2 65:59    TOMISLAV MIKIĆ          2001AK AGRAM
** 10km U20F
  1 63:03    ANTONIO BELAS           2003AK AGRAM
  2 63:05    KLAUDIO STRAHONIJA      2002AK AGRAM
** 5km U18M
  1 27:31    ELIP EVEC               2001 AK AGRAM
  2 29:11    PETRA ŠTEFANOVIĆ        2000 AK AGRAM
  3 36:11    LUCIJA KOZINA           2003 AK AGRAM
** 5km U18F
  1 27:01    BRUNA JANČEK            2002 AK AGRAM
  2 28:12    NIKA BRAJKOVIĆ KVESIĆ   2003HAAK MLADOST
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 19-20 oct 2019, Champ. d'Ukraine [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2019.10.19-20_ivano-frankivsk/index.php?r=site/live]
** 50km M 19/10
  1 3.51.13  Alex Wright             1990 IRL
  2 3.52.13  Ihor Hlavan             1990 UKR
  3 3.56.36  Anton Radko             1995 UKR
  4 3.58.39  Dmytro Sobchuk          1995 UKR
  5 4.00.56  Andriy Hrechkovskyy     1993 UKR
  6 4.01.18  Ruslans Smolonskis      1996 LAT
  7 4.06.38  Andriy Marchuk          1998 UKR
  8 4.09.57  Raivo Saulgriezis       1994 LAT
  9 4.10.14  Uladzimir Kalesnik      1992 BLR
 10 4.11.01  Ihor Saharuk            1988 UKR
 11 4.19.19  Andriy Krasnovskyy      1998 UKR
 12 4.39.15  Anton Kravchenko        1999 UKR
 13 4.41.58  Nazariy Stepanyuk       1994 UKR
** 50km W 19/10
  1 4.58.25  Lyudmyla Shelest        1974 UKR
  2 5.34.24  Yuliya Kushka           1997 UKR
** 20km M 20/10
  1 1.22.50  Şahin Şenoduncu         1994 TUR
  2 1.22.53  Serhiy Svitlychnyy      1994 UKR
  3 1.23.30  Oleh Svystun            1997 UKR
  4 1.23.53  Імук Abdülselam         1999 TUR
  5 1.28.18  Andriy Syndyuk          1999 UKR
** 20km W 20/10
  1 1.31.01  Anna Terliukevych       1987 BLR
  2 1.35.18  Hanna Shevchuk-Suslyk   1996 UKR
  3 1.37.49  Mariya Filyuk           1995 UKR
  4 1.44.30  Joana Pontes            2000 POR
  5 1.44.35  Yuliya Balym            1997 UKR
  6 1.45.14  Katsiaryna Hniadzko     1999 BLR
  7 1.48.18  Yana Faryna             1999 UKR
  8 1.56.48  Kristina Povoroznyuk    1997 UKR
USA Hauppauge, 20 oct 2019, Champ. USATF 50km, Lydia McGranahan, AJ Gruttadauro [https://www.elitefeats.com/reports/19900_50K_Tracking_50K_TRacking.htm]
** 50km W
  1 4:56:48  Lydia McGranahan        42 Unattached-Oregon
** 50km M
  1 4:26:07  Dmitry Babenko          46 Canada
  2 4:28:08  AJ Gruttadauro          21 Shore AC
  3 5:07:26  David Talcott           59 Shore AC
  4 5:36:47  Douglas Johnson         59 Unattached-Kentucky
  5 5:41:37  Nate Vanderwall         47 Qelite
  6 5:44:41  Dave McGovern           54 World Class Racewalkers
  7 5:53:47  Chris Mosier            39 unattached-Illinois
  8 6:02:36  Omar Nash               45 Southwest Ohio TC
  9 6:19:45  Adrian Zamudio          43 Pegasus AC
USA Hauppauge, 20 oct 2019, Champ. USATF 30km, Maria Michta-Coffey, Steven Smith [https://www.elitefeats.com/race-results.asp?ID=19900#10K]
** 30km W
  7 2:43:08  Maria Michta-Coffey     33 Walk USA
  8 2:51:41  Erin Talcott            41 Shore AC
  9 2:53:20  Lydia McGranahan        42 Unattached-Oregon
 10 2:57:39  Teresa Vaill            57 Unattached-Florida
 13 3:11:22  Susan Randall           45 Shore AC
** 30km M
  1 2:18:37  David Velasquez         24 Ecuador
  2 2:19:30  Jhonatan Amores-Carua   21 Ecuador
  3 2:22:47  Gonzolo Buston-Japon    19 Ecuador
  4 2:34:11  Steven Smith            21 Unattached-Maine
  5 2:36:57  AJ Gruttadauro          21 Shore AC
  6 2:36:57  Dmitry Babenko          46 Canada
 11 3:03:57  David Talcott           59 Shore AC
 12 3:10:15  Nate Vanderwall         47 Qelite
 14 3:14:24  Dave McGovern           54 World Class Racewalkers
 15 3:14:25  Chris Mosier            39 unattached-Illinois
 16 3:14:26  Omar Nash               45 Southwest Ohio TC
IND Ranchi (Jharkhand) 10-13 oct 2019, LIX Champ. indiens, Rahul, Bhawana jat [https://run.indianathletics.in/openathletics2019/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/revised-detailed-result-national-open-athletics-championships-2019.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:31  RAHUL .                 05/07/96 HARYANA
  2 1:24:32  GANPATHI KRISHNAN       29/06/89 AFI
  3 1:24:46  SANDEEP KUMAR           01/05/86 SERVICES
  4 1:24:49  VIKASH SINGH            06/07/96 SERVICES
  5 1:26:17  CHANDAN SINGH           08/06/87 SERVICES
  6 1:26:40  JUNED .                 10/05/99 MADHYA PRADESH
  7 1:28:12  SAGAR SATISH CHANDRA JOSHI18/06/87 GUJARAT
  8 1:29:36  DEEPAK KUMAR            20/10/92 RAILWAY
  9 1:29:44  NAVEEN .                28/12/99 DELHI
 10 1:32:23  KARAN RATHI             27/01/95 DELHI
 11 1:32:38  RAHUL .                 29/01/99 HARYANA
 12 1:36:09  MANOJ JANGID            08/02/97 RAJASTHAN
 13 1:37:36  MANI RAM PATEL          16/09/91 RAILWAY
 14 1:40:36  RAM BABOO               20/03/99 MADHYA PRADESH
 15 1:41:30  JASPAL SINGH            19/11/98 JHARKHAND
 16 1:42:54  VISHNU KUMAR SHARMA     06/12/97 RAJASTHAN
 DQ          SATY NARAYAN .          10/06/00 UTTAR PRADESH
 NF          EKNATH SAMBHAJI TURAMBEKAR08/01/98 RAILWAY
 NF          JITENDRA SINGH RATHORE  20/03/89 RAJASTHAN
 NF          BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAL     05/01/97 UTTRAKHAND
 NS          MANISH SINGH RAWAT      05/05/91 UTTRAKHAND
 NS          DEVENDER SINGH          05/12/83 HARYANA
** 20km W
  1 1:38:30  BHAWANA JAT             01/03/96 RAILWAY
  2 1:39:32  RAVINA .                21/05/97 HARYANA
  3 1:39:37  SONAL SUKHWAL           28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
  4 1:39:41  PRIYANKA GOSWAMI        10/03/96 RAILWAY
  5 1:47:38  SHANTI KUMARI           15/08/94 RAILWAY
  6 1:50:24  VANDANA .               21/09/97 CHANDIGARH
  7 2:10:40  ANJALI .                06/06/96 PUNJAB
 DQ          SOUMYA B                20/04/90 UTTAR PRADESH
 DQ          PRIYANKA LUHACH         15/11/99 HARYANA
 DQ          KARAMJIT KAUR           05/02/91 PUNJAB
 DQ          PRIYANKA PATEL          09/05/98 UTTAR PRADESH
SVK Borský Svätý Jur 6 oct 2019, Chodecký míting Borský Svätý Jur [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/v%C3%BDsledky%20j5%20(1).pdf]
** 2km U16M
  1 09:03    Tomáš Mencel            2004 AK ZŤS MartinSVK
  2 09:05    Jakub Bátovský          2005 ŠK BCF Dukla B.Bystrica SVK
  3 09:13    Adam Nosáľ              2004 AK ZŤS Martin SVK
  4 09:19    Michal Duda             2004 ŠK BCF Dukla B.Bystrica SVK
** 5km M
  1 20:52    Ľubomír Kubiš           2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK
  2 22:27    Tomáš Hlavenka          1977 AC Moravská Slávia Brno sp. CZE
** 3km MastersM
  1 15:43    Boris Krestianko        1964 ŠK BCF Dukla B.Bystrica SVK
  2 16:22    Zbyněk Herman           1969 TJ Lokomotíva Břeclav CZE
  3 17:24    Ondrej Malík            1961 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuáš SVK
  4 17:38    Jiří Janoušek           1959 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CZE
  9 20:59    Martin Toporek          1961 Znojno CZE
ITA Forli, 6 oct 2019, Camp cadetti e cadette [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7646/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:40.59 GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 LAZIO
  2 24:09.69 CARUCCI Tommaso         2004 PUGLIA
  3 24:17.94 PICCAROLO Francesco     2004 PIEMONTE
  4 24:20.89 IORI Tommaso            2004 TOSCANA
  5 24:23.53 PLATANIA Francesco mic  2004 SICILIA
  6 24:27.02 CIASCHETTI Federico     2005 ABRUZZO
  7 24:30.99 MARTINO Samuele         2004 CALABRIA
  8 24:45.53 GIANGASPERO Ivan (I)    2004 LAZIO
  9 24:51.09 DI CARLO Andrea (I)     2005 LAZIO
 10 24:55.50 DE ORATIS Antonello (I) 2005 LAZIO
 11 25:02.42 COLONNELLO Daniele      2004 EMILIA ROMAGNA
 12 25:31.41 IMPROTA Cristian        2005 LIGURIA
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:01.64 TRAINA Giada            2004 TOSCANA
  2 15:03.80 GIOVANNINI Sofia        2004 PIEMONTE
  3 15:06.61 VINTI Francesca         2005 UMBRIA
  4 15:12.63 FIORINI Sofia (I)       2004 TOSCANA
  5 15:12.90 GABRIELE Giulia         2005 LAZIO
  6 15:30.74 PAPPADA' Mariangela     2005 PUGLIA
  7 15:36.80 ROCCHIO Dalila          2005 ABRUZZO
  8 15:42.79 PISERINI Valentina (I)  2004 TOSCANA
  9 15:47.81 CASCIOTTI Verdiana (I)  2004 LAZIO
 10 16:03.50 ZANATTA Agnese          2004 VENETO
 11 16:23.49 TETTAMANTI Anna         2005 LOMBARDIA
 12 16:27.43 LAGONA Damiana Grazia   2005 SICILIA
NED Tilburg 6 oct 2019, NED BEL DAN 50km kampioenschappen, Stefano Chiesa, Sandra Brown (W70) [http://www.tigch.nl/snelwandelen/2019/20191006_uitslag.htm]
** 50km
  1 3.48.25  Stefano Chiesa          96 ITA c.s. Carabinieri
  2 3.53.23  Aleksi Ojala            92 FIN Urjalan Urheilijat
  3 4.02.46  Marius Lulian Cocioran  83 ROM Clubul Sportiv Municipal Res
  4 4.03.02  Dominic King            83 GBR Colchester Harriers
  5 4.33.30  Jerome Caprice          83 MRI Mauritius
  6 4.36.53  Rick Liesting           77 NED AV Daventria
  7 5.02.41  Paul Jansen             73 NED DAK
  8 5.05.39  Christer Svensson       69 SWE Växjö AIS
  9 5.05.58  Remco de Bruin          64 NED de LAT
 10 5.36.16  Claus Hechmann          64 DEN Team Hechmann Sport
 11 6.01.43  Martin Vos              69 NED DAK
 12 6.09.48  Sandra Brown            49 GBR Surrey Walking Club
 13 6.37.22  Larissa Droogendijk     72 NED RWV
 NF          Karl Junghannß          96 GER LAC Erfurt Top Team
 NF          Damian Blocki           89 POL Mkl Sczczecin
 NF          Daniel King             83 GBR Colchester Harriers
 NF          André van Slooten       78 NED RWV
 NF          Sandrine Eichholtzer    77 FRA Ana Niederbronn
 NF          Wilfried van Bremen     87 NED RWV
 NF          Hervé Davaux            78 FRA A3 Tours
 NF          Rob Tersteeg            76 NED RWV
 NF          Sebastien Eichholtzer   76 FRA Ana Niederbronn
 NF          Florent Brou            93 FRA AC Paris Joinville
 NF          Peer Jensen             57 DEN Phønix/VI-39
 NF          Liliane Bonvarlet       53 FRA Afa feyzin venossieux
 NF          Diana Obermeyer         80 GER LAC Langenhagen
** 20km
  1 1.26.55  Michal Morvay           96 SVK Škoz dukla Banská Bystrica
  2 1.37.30  Elisa Neuvonen          91 FIN LUM
  3 1.43.34  David Annetts           64 GBR North Herts RR
  4 1.55.29  Annelies Sarrazin       81 BEL FLAC
  5 2.01.47  Danica Gogov            96 SRB Pirot
  6 2.01.50  Andreas Ritzenhoff      67 GER BTB Oldenburg
  7 2.02.44  Jan Netten              69 NED DAK
  8 2.05.26  Henk Plasman            57 NED AVGM
  9 2.07.35  Richard Chris Wiltsch   64 GER SG Neukirchen-Hulchrath
 10 2.12.38  Liesbet De Smet         82 BEL DUFF
 11 2.12.57  Myriam Nicolas          63 BEL SMAC
 12 2.15.19  Boetje Huliselan        55 NED OLAT
 13 2.17.56  Richard Maichin         46 GER Alemannia Aachen
 14 2.18.22  Joachim Bauer           49 GER LTV Neukirchen
 15 2.20.49  Raphael Lemmens         62 BEL OLAT (prestatie)
P   2.25.43  Herman van Buggenum     49 NED Unitas
 16 2.27.16  Hans van Wakeren        49 NED SMAC
 17 2.37.51  Muriel Oger             64 BEL Škoz dukla Banská Bystrica
 NF          Klaudia Žárska          99 SVK Škoz dukla Banská Bystrica
** 10km 
  1 0.54.58  Anne van Andel          90 NED DAK
  2 1.05.29  Katharina Zocholl       87 GER Diezer TSK Oranien
  3 1.05.55  Angela Sänger           69 GER DJK Blau-Weiss Annen
  4 1.06.06  Marion Fuchs            61 GER Alemannia Aachen
  5 1.07.52  Jenny Acuna             69 NED Attila
  6 1.09.36  Ton van Andel           58 NED RWV
  7 1.10.01  Loes van Bremen         86 NED RWV
  8 1.10.07  Peter Slevogt           54 GER Alemannia Aachen
  9 1.10.52  Yvonne Grootswagers     78 NED DAK
 10 1.10.53  Agnieszka Agnes Garv    73 GER MTV Stuttgart
 11 1.13.12  Fred Röhner             49 NED Unitas
 12 1.16.58  Sandra Maas             85 NED RWV
ESP Castellón, 5 oct 2019, XIV Campeonato de España de Clubes Sub16 - Final A [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_clubes_sub16_Acastellon.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
 1  25:41.8  Ruben Albiol Alhambra   10/04/2004 Playas de Castellon
 2  27:20.9  Marcos Diez De Pedro    04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon
 3  27:34.7  Samuel Gonzalez Donoso  27/01/2005 Ciudad de Lugones
** 3000m U16F
 1  15:54.3  Angela Casanova Peris   01/09/2005 CA Safor Delikia Sport
 2  16:01.5  Helena Lacambra Muñoz   02/11/2005 AA Catalunya
 3  16:04.0  Nerea Parreño Diez      26/08/2004 A.D. Marathon
AUT Vienne, 5 oct 2019, Österreichische staatsmeisterschaft [https://daten.oelv.at/api/file.aspx?id=32622]
** 50km
  1 05:11:57 Roman Brezezowsky       1964 AUT HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
  2 05:47:00 Dietmar Hirschmugl      1968 AUT TV Gleisdorf 1877
  3 06:27:29 Johann Siegele          1948 AUT SVS-Leichtathletik
 NF          Alexander Maier         1973 AUT DSG Wien
** 30km Master Klasse M40
  1 02:23:41 Tomas Hlavenka          1977 CZE AC Moravska Slavia Brno
** 30km Master Klasse M55
  1 02:58:14 Roman Brezezowsky       1964 AUT HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
** 30km Master Klasse M70
  1 03:49:24 Johann Siegele          1948 AUT SVS-Leichtathletik
** 30km W
  1 03:57:32 Christa Triebl          1960 AUT b-active.at Fürstenfeld
** 20km M
  1 01:52:39 Tomas Vojtisek          1973 CZE AC Moravska Slavia Brno
  2 02:07:57 Alexander Maier         1973 AUT DSG Wien
  3 02:32:11 Johann Siegele          1948 AUT SVS-Leichtathletik
** 20km W
  1 01:48:18 Eva Čanadi              2000 SLO AK Koper
** 10km M
  1 00:57:00 Želimir Haubrih         1963 CRO CroRWTeam AK Dinamo Zrinjevac
  2 00:57:50 Ivan Graberec           1964 CRO CroRWTeam AK Svetice
** 10km M
  1 00:51:08 Andrea Kovàcs           1980 HUN Futóbaràtok Sportegyesület, Győr
** 10km W
  1 00:50:56 Jaka Grabner            2003 SLO AK Velenje
ITA Rieti, 14 sep 2019, C.D.S. U23 su pista [http://www.fidal.it/calendario/C-D-S--UNDER-23-SU-PISTA-Finale-Nazionale/COD7635]
** 5000m U23M
  1 21:12.87 COSI Andrea             2001 JM ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 21:22.51 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 JM C.U.S. PARMA
  3 21:28.94 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 PM ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 21:32.75 SCOLI Giulio            2001 JM ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 25:52.01 COZZA Cesare            1997 PM A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
** 5000m U23F                               
  1 21:12.87 COSI Andrea             2001 JM ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 21:22.51 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 JM C.U.S. PARMA
  3 21:28.94 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 PM ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 21:32.75 SCOLI Giulio            2001 JM ATLETICA LIVORNO
  5 25:52.01 COZZA Cesare            1997 PM A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
LAT Druskininkai, 14 sep 2019, Starptautiskās soļošanas sacensības [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/37152/starptautiskas-solosanas-sacensibasdruskininki-2019]
** 10km F
  1 43.04    Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996 Švenčionys
  2 45.47    Anastasiya Yatsevich    1985 BLR
  3 46.46    Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996 Švenčionys-Klaipėda
  4 49.43    Anastasiya Rodzikina    1994 BLR
** 10km M
  1 39.17    Artur Mastianica        1992 Švenčionys
  2 39.54    Marius Žiūkas           1985 Vilnius-Jonava
  3 39.59    Aleksandr Liakhovich    1989 BLR
  4 40.50    Anatoli Homeleu         1996 BLR
  5 41.56    Raivo Saulgriezis       1994 LAT
  6 44.33    Anton Bildziuha         2001 BLR
  7 44.57    Danila Pukala           2001 BLR
  8 45.01    Darius Jazepčikas       1980 Kaunas, ĖK,,Vėjas"
  9 46.33    Edgars Gjačs            1993 LAT
 10 48.40    Paulius Juozaitis       2000 Birštonas, A.Mikėno ĖK
 11 51.26    Deividas Balevičius     1999 Švenčionys
 12 53.43    Deimantas Kukis         1998 Švenčionys
** 5km U20F
  1 22.25    Jekaterina Mirotvortseva2002 EST
  2 24.33    Adrija Meškauskaitė     2001 Švenčionys
  3 24.58    Austėja Kavaliauskaitė  2000 Ozo sporto gim., VSC,SK
** 5km U18M
  1 22.20    Dzmitry Shmidt          2003 BLR
  2 23.22    Raivo Lininš            2003 LAT
  3 24.33    Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003 Druskininkų sp.ej klubas
SVK Nitra, 14 sep 2019, GP Acerola [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/vysledkova-listina-acerolagp.pdf]
** 1km U14W
  1  4:45,75 Bibiána Jančová         2006 BCF Banská Bystrica
  2 5:02,58  Kristína Zámečníková    2007 BCF Banská Bystrica
  3 5:06,22  Henrieta Pastoreková    ____ BCF Banská Bystrica
** 2km U16M
  1 8:39,78  Tomáš Mencel            2004 AK ZŤS Martin
  2 8:49,74  Jakub Bátovský          2005 BCF Banská Bystrica
  3 9:00,57  Michal Duda             2004 BCF Banská Bystrica
** 2km U16W
  1 9:50,68  Ivana Dudová            2005 AK ZŤS Martin
  2 10:19,02 Barbora Brnáková        2004 BCF Banská Bystrica
  3 10:29,10 Nina Poštová            2005 BCF Banská Bystrica
** 2km U18W
  1 10:14,75 Klára Zemková           2002 AK ZŤS Martin
  2 10:54,43 Laura Hubcejová         2003 AK ZŤS Martin
** 3km U20W
  1 18:33,69 Nikoleta Ševčíková      2001 BCF Banská Bystrica
** 3km M
  1 11:54,98 Michal Morvay ŠK Dukla  1996 OZ B. Bystrica 19. 8.
** 3km W
  1 13:46,14 Klaudia Žárska ŠK Dukla 1999 OZ B. Bystrica
** 3km masters
  1 15:05,05 Peter Zámečník          1974 BCF Banská Bystrica
  2 15:06,79 Boris Krestianko        1964 BCF Banská Bystrica
  3 17:08,26 Ján Záhončík            1965 AK Borský Svätý Jur 23. 4.
  4 17:53,50 Jozef Baďura            1955 AK Borský Svätý Jur
  5 19:14,00 Jaroslav Černý          1972 Atletika Nové Mesto n. V. 28. 1.
  6 20:32,00 Rostislav Kovář         1951 AK Olomouc
  7 21:01,30 Jiří Burget             1955 Nová Dubnica
  8 21:27,29 Milan Belko             ____ AK Borský Svätý Jur
AUS Adelaide, 8 sep 2019, Australian Roadwalk Championships [https://s3-ap-southeast-2.amazonaws.com/piano.revolutionise.com.au/cups/aa/files/tgabf7hw0joishzh.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:28.01 Cowley, Rhydian       VIC
  2 1:31:41.00 Swan, Kyle            VIC  PB 4:14
  3 1:32:12.07 Garganis, Adam        VIC
  4 1:35:23.01 Gibbons, Carl         NSW
  5 1:35:45.06 Mottrom, Kim          SA
  6 1:36:23.00 Jimenez Solis, Ignacio QLD
  7 1:39:41.06 Richardson, Dylan     NSW
  8 1:45:05.0 Harlington, Alix       SA
** 20km W
  1 1:44:55.60 Woods, Claire         SA
  2 1:51:21.30 Feiner, Tracy         VIC
  3 2:00:40.50 Barendregt, Amanda    NSW
** 10km U20M
  1 44:59.07 Baker, Mitchell         ACT  PB 0:48
  2 47:00.02 Camilleri, Tristan      SA
  3 48:17.03 Bedford, Kyle           NSW
  4 49:10.08 Reid, Benjamin          WA
** 10km U20W
  1 53:09.03 Peart, Jemma            VIC
  2 53:38.01 Pitcher, Allanah        NSW
  3 54:26.02 Blackwell, Anna         TAS
  4 56:29.03 O'Neill, Molly          NSW
  5 57:28.07 Hamann, Charlotta       QLD  PB 3:12
  6 58:32.01 Rowbotham, Milla        QLD
** 10km U18M
  1 45:59.02 Young, Gwyllym          ACT  PB 2:11
  2 46:18.00 Dickson, Corey          VIC
  3 48:34.00 McGinniskin, Jack       NSW
  4 49:07.03 Robertson, William      TAS
** 5km U18W
  1 24:43.01 Peart, Alanna           VIC
  2 25:26.01 Sandery, Olivia         SA
  3 25:30.01 Hay, Charlotte          VIC
  4 26:45.08 Roberts, Darcey         VIC  PB 3:34
  5 28:01.03 Bolton, Hannah          NSW
** 5km U16M
  1 24:11.00 Saunder, Fraser         VIC  PB 0:25
  2 26:00.00 Bottle, Will            TAS  PB 0:28
  3 28:22.00 McCure, Lachlan         QLD
** 5km U16W
  1 26:30.06 Ross, Kiera             SA
  2 27:26.02 Duguid, India           NSW
  3 27:42.02 McLoughlin, Chloe       NSW
  4 28:21.09 Clarke, Anika           QLD
** 3km U14M
  1 15:11.07 Toyne, Owen             ACT
  2 15:40.08 Bernard, Xavier         WA  PB 0:30
  3 15:46.02 McCure, Sam             QLD
  4 15:57.07 Hutchins, Liam          VIC
** 3km U14W
  1 15:12.03 Boughton, Milly         NSW
  2 15:21.01 Heap, Ashanti           QLD
  3 15:28.07 Lawrence, Lataya        WA
** 10km W
  1 51:21.08 Goznik, Kristie         SA
  2 56:11.04 Walker, Amy             NSW
  3 58:37.03 Bell, Bridget           NSW
CHN Leshan, 6-7 sep 2019, Championnats d'automne de Chine [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1547696517&titileENG=0&title=2019%E5%B9%B4%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E9%94%A6%E6%A0%87%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=undefined&visible=1]
*** cf http://result.fairplay.xin/#/
** 20km M 06/09
  1 1:22:18 Sun Shuai       孙帅           Sichuan
  2 1:22:44 Xu Wei          许皓           Mongolie Intérieure
  3 1:22:58 Cui Lihong      崔利宏          Yunnan
  4 1:23:28 Niu Wenchao     牛文超          Yunnan
  5 1:23:55 Guo Kui Zhijia  郭魁智嘉         Qinghai
  6 1:23:56 Zhang Hongliang 张洪亮          Mongolie Intérieure
  7 1:24:52 Zhu Guowen      朱国文          Yunnan
  8 1:25:06 Luo Yadong      罗亚东          Gansu
  9 1:25:13 Zhang Wei       张尧           Mongolie Intérieure
 10 1:25:20 Chen Ding       陈定           Guangdong
 11 1:25:45 Il xianghong    贺相红          Chongqing
 12 1:25:50 Li Kewen        李克文          Guizhou
 13 1:26:26 Wen Yongjie     温永杰          Shanxi
 14 1:26:31 Luning          鲁宁           Mongolie Intérieure
 15 1:26:41 Li Xiaobin      李晓彬          Zhejiang
 16 1:27:10 Li Chenchen     李陈晨          Shandong
** 20km F 06/09                          
  1 1:30:04 Lu Xiuzhi       吕秀芝          Anhui
  2 1:30:11 Yang Liujing    杨柳静          Shaanxi
  3 1:30:40 Qiji Zhuoma     齐吉卓玛         Qinghai
  4 1:31:25 Duan Dandan     段丹丹          Henan
  5 1:31:48 Ma Zhenxia      马振霞          Shandong
  6 1:32:02 Wang Na         王娜           Heilongjiang
  7 1:32:49 Wang Yingliu    王应柳          Yunnan
  8 1:34:54 Su Wenxiu       苏文秀          Henan
  9 1:35:41 Liu Yu          刘玉           Guizhou
 10 1:35:46 Li Leilei       李蕾蕾          Tianjin
 11 1:38:04 Chen Minjing    陈敏静          Guangdong
 12 1:38:10 Yan Peirong     颜培容          Shandong
 13 1:40:07 cháng xiāng kūn 常相锟          Qinghai
 14 1:41:26 Jiang Zirui     姜子蕊          Shandong
 15 1:42:16 Jiang Yan       江姗姗          Guizhou
 16 1:43:27 Baima Quzhen    白玛曲珍         Lhassa/Tibet
** 10km U20M 06/09                       
  1 41:14   Chen Tiancai    陈天才          Tianjin
  2 41:25   Zhu Xiaoqiang   朱小强          Yunnan
  3 42:07   Liu Zhi         刘志           Yunnan
  4 43:16   Zhu Lizhou      朱立洲          Shandong
  5 43:18   Chen Weihao     陈伟豪          Anhui
  6 43:23   Ma Jianjun      马建君          Qinghai
  7 43:33   Song Minghui    宋明辉          Qinghai
  8 43:39   Li Zhenlong     李震龙          Anhui
** 10km M                                
  1 41:03   Yin Jun         尹俊           Yunnan
  2 41:14   Gong Hao        宫豪           Shandong
  3 41:20   Cheng Haowei    程浩伟          Shandong
  4 41:25   Zhu Xiaoqiang   朱小强          Yunnan
  5 41:38   Zhang Jiaxu     张家旭          Yunnan
  6 41:39   Panjingyuan     盘景源          Guangdong
  7 42:31   Jiang Jiajun    姜家骏          Shandong
  8 42:34   Lu Yuhang       陆宇航          Chongqing
** 10km F 06/09                          
  1 45:51   Wu Quanming     吴全明          Shaanxi
  2 46:05   Huang Liwei     黄丽薇          Yunnan
  3 46:08   Ouest           西日措          Shaanxi
  4 46:11   Sun Jiayi       孙嘉艺          Shandong
  5 46:42   Tan Yanfen      谭艳芬          Yunnan
  6 47:00   Bai Xueying     白雪莹          Shaanxi
  7 47:39   Zhang Xiaole    张小乐          Shandong
  8 49:00   Liu Xingsi      刘兴思          Sichuan
** 10km U20F 06/09                       
  1 46:28   Ji Haiying      季海英          Qinghai
  2 46:43   Tang Shaojia    汤绍佳          Guangdong
  3 47:40   Meng Yanan      孟亚男          Shandong
  4 48:53   Li Xiaolan      李晓兰          Mongolie Intérieure
  5 48:54   Liu Xiaosen     刘孝森          Shandong
  6 49:38   Lu Oran         陆奥兰          Sichuan
  7 49:58   Cheng Xueli     成雪丽          Gansu
  8 53:00   Zhang Yanna     张艳娜          Gansu
** 50km M 07/09                          
  1 3:54:41 Wang Rui        王瑞           Shandong
  2 3:56:42 Sun Song        孙松           Shandong
  3 3:57:21 Tashi Yangben   扎西杨本         Qinghai
  4 3:58:45 Meng Zhongkai   蒙忠凯          Yunnan
  5 4:00:48 Gong Fanglong   龚方龙          Yunnan
  6 4:01:34 Gao Yingchao    高英超          Shandong
  7 4:01:55 Liu Xu          刘旭           Liaoning
  8 4:02:16 Chen Rui        陈瑞           Chongqing
  9 4:03:38 Zhang Honggang  张洪纲          Shandong
 10 4:03:50 Wang Dong       王栋           Guangdong
 11 4:06:27 Wang Hao        王浩           Hebei
 12 4:07:54 Toi tao         尤涛           Gansu
 13 4:09:11 Li Wenbing      李文炳          Shaanxi
 14 4:10:47 Peng Shiyi      彭仕义          Yunnan
 15 4:12:33 Bian Tongda     边通达          Shandong
 16 4:12:33 Zeng Qingsheng  曾庆生          Shandong
 17 4:13:30 Yang Liang      杨亮           Tianjin
 18 4:14:24 Yan Pengfei     裴鹏飞          Hebei
 19 4:14:33 Zeng Qingcun    曾庆存          Shandong
 20 4:16:19 Zhang Chenchen  张晨晨          Shaanxi
 21 4:17:51 Shi Xiuzhen     史修琨          Shandong
 22 4:18:01 Zhang Wanxin    张万新          Heilongjiang
 23 4:19:12 Du Yucheng      杜玉成          Yunnan
 24 4:20:26 Tseung Duoji    次旺多吉         Lhassa/Tibet
 25 4:23:43 Hou Xuejing     侯学京          Tianjin
 26 4:24:24 Zhang Mingkai   张明凯          Mongolie Intérieure
** 50km F 07/09                          
  1 4:25:04 Bai Tiantian    白田田          Shaanxi
  2 4:27:50 Yin Hang        尹航           Nanchang
  3 4:32:58 Chi Meijiao     迟美娇          Liaoning
  4 4:39:50 Xiao Han        肖寒           Liaoning
  5 4:43:13 Wang Lixue      王丽雪          Guizhou
  6 4:45:24 Zhao Yafei      赵亚菲          Hebei
  7 4:46:12 Li Leilei       李蕾蕾          Tianjin
  8 4:50:18 Yang Shuqing    杨树青          Sichuan
  9 4:54:10 Zhao Yumin      赵佟敏          Guizhou
 10 4:56:07 Zhang Chunxiu   张春秀          Jilin
** 30km 07/09 男子青年组 30公里竞走               
  1 2:18:19 Zhang Wei       张尧           Mongolie Intérieure
  2 2:19:02 Zhu Xiaoqiang   朱小强          Yunnan
  3 2:20:23 Yin Jun         尹俊           Yunnan
  4 2:21:47 Liu Zhi         刘志           Yunnan
  5 2:22:08 Panjingyuan     盘景源          Guangdong
  6 2:22:25 Zhang Xingdong  张兴东          Shanxi
  7 2:23:23 Qiongda         琼达           Lhassa/Tibet
  8 2:24:01 Sonam           索南闹杰         Qinghai
  9 2:25:45 dǎng cún wén    党存文          Qinghai
 10 2:25:53 Zhang Jiarui    张家瑞          Mongolie Intérieure
 11 2:26:39 Hu Yunjiang     胡云江          Yunnan
 12 2:28:08 Zhou Yingcheng  周应成          Guangdong
** 10km M 07/09 男子基地1617组 10公里竞走         
  1 43:54   Lausang Dorje   洛桑多吉         École de marche chinoise
  2 44:17   Zhang Xin       张鑫           Shaanxi
  3 44:24   Wang Jianguo    王建国          Gansu
  4 44:43   Li Tao          李涛           École de marche chinoise
  5 44:46   Yong Yonglong   祁勇龙          Qinghai
  6 46:27   Lu Chengcheng   鲁程程          École de marche chinoise
  7 47:33   Su Xingchen     苏星辰          Shandong
  8 48:34   Liu Mengyang    刘梦阳          École de marche chinoise
** 10km M 07/09 男子少年组 10公里竞走团体           
  1 43:24   Dan Zhicai ràng 旦智才让         Shaanxi
  2 43:31   Luo Chao        骆超           Guangdong
  3 43:39   Cai Yishun      蔡义顺          Guizhou
  4 43:43   Kang Minglong   康明龙          Liaoning
  5 43:49   Zeng Yu         曾宇           Jiangsu
  6 44:02   Liu Yong        刘勇           Jiangxi
  7 44:16   Li Ming         李明           Shaanxi
  8 44:17   Nan Wenfei      南文飞          Gansu
** 10km U18M 07/09 男子少年组 10公里竞走          
  1 42:27   Li Xingfu       李兴富          Yunnan
  2 42:31   Zhao Xiangfei   赵祥飞          Shandong
  3 43:14   Ma Wenliang     马文良          Qinghai
  4 43:23   Li Shaowei      李少伟          Mongolie Intérieure
  5 43:36   Yang Jiahui     杨嘉辉          Tianjin
  6 43:58   Ding Guanghui   丁光辉          Qinghai
  7 44:13   Wang Yifeng     王一峰          Shandong
  8 44:20   Li Jiaxin       李嘉欣          Henan
** 10km U18F 07/09 女子少年组 10公里竞走          
  1 45:45   Jiang Jinyan    蒋金燕          Jiangsu
  2 46:26   Niu Zhuoma Yingji 牛卓玛英吉        Qinghai
  3 47:12   Ji Jie          季杰           Jiangsu
  4 47:13   Wan Jinyu       万金玉          Shaanxi
  5 48:10   jiāo shuāngshuāng 焦双双          Mongolie Intérieure
  6 48:58   Hu Wenjing      胡文静          Shaanxi
  7 49:05   Li Siqi         李思琪          Guangdong
  8 49:54   Lu Yanlan       陆燕兰          Guangdong
** 10km U18M 07/09 女子少年组 10公里竞走团体        
  1 46:43    Jiang Yunqi    姜蕴晏          Shandong
  2 48:13    Li Yanhong     李艳红          Liaoning
  3 48:43    Wang Renqi     王仁彤          Liaoning
  4 49:05    Chen Ao        陈傲           Sichuan
  5 49:26    Gang Lamei     岗拉美多         Shaanxi
  6 49:51    Xu Jianing     徐家宁          Shandong
  7 50:03    Zhang Hongmei  张红梅          Chongqing
  8 50:08    Yin Zhenhua    殷振华          Henan
** 5km U18F 07/09 女子基地1617组 5公里竞走        
  1 22:58    Yin Lamei      殷腊梅          École de marche chinoise
  2 23:13    Bian Ma Guisang 边玛归桑         École de marche chinoise
  3 23:29    Wang Linzhi    王琳芝          École de marche chinoise
  4 24:12    Yuan Ximan     袁熙曼          Shaanxi École de sport jeu
  5 24:41    Tang Dan       唐丹           École de marche chinoise
  6 24:44    Xie Ting       谢婷           Gansu
  7 25:18    Tsering Quzhen  次仁曲珍         École de marche chinoise
  8 25:51    Zhang Jiayi    张嘉怡          École de marche chinoise
RUS Voronovo, 5 sep 2019, Coupe de Russie [http://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/%D0%9A%D1%83%D0%B1%D0%BE%D0%BA-%D0%A0%D0%BE%D1%81%D1%81%D0%B8%D0%B8-%D0%BF%D0%BE-%D1%85%D0%BE%D0%B4%D1%8C%D0%B1%D0%B5-%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%BE%D1%82%D0%BE%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BB%D1%8B.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:22.27  Aleksandr Garin         1999
  2 1:23.07  Evgeniy Dobrynkin       1997
  3 1:23.48  Kirill Frolov           1993
  4 1:26.09  Nikolay Tichonov        1997
  5 1:26.11  Nikolay Maksimov        1999
  6 1:26.21  Maksim Krasnov          1996
  7 1:29.57  Maksim Matveev          1999
  8 1:30.12  Aleksandr Izhendeev     1999
  9 1:32.10  Nikita Vlasov           1999
 10 1:33.35  Zahar Bykon             1997
 11 1:37.32  Uyushan Egorov          1999
 12 1:39.14  Nikolay Markov          1995
** 20km F
  1 1:30.51  Elmira Alembekova-Ivanova 1990
  2 1:33.20  Sofia Timoshenko        1998
  3 1:34.19  Marina Pandakova-Novikova 1989
  4 1:34.51  Anastasia Taushkanova   1996
  5 1:36.52  Kristina Mavletova      1998
  6 1:38.26  Yulia Turova            1997
  7 1:40.00  Aleksandra Simakova     1999
  8 1:40.13  Irina Musihina          1988
  9 1:40.58  Sardana Varfolomeeva    1990
 10 1:43.31  Zhanna Zholobova        1998
 11 1:44.26  Stella Abdulkina        1999
** 35km M
  1 2:34.28  Ivan Noskov             1988
  2 2:44.46  Pavel Parshin           1994
  3 2:47.42  Artem Trifonov          1995
  4 2:52.06  Aleksey Trifonov        1991
  5 2:53.54  Roman Fedorov           1996
  6 2:58.11  Viacheslav Aymurzin     1998
  7 3:10.29  Oleg Ishimov            1999
** 35km F
  1 3:04.52  Anastasia Kalashnikova  1997
  2 3:10.47  Kristina Kudinova       1998
  3 3:13.33  Anastasia Shepeleva     1992
SUI Chiasso, 1 sep 2019, Chiasso in marcia, Shenjie Qieyang, Stefano Chiesa [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190901_chiasso_in_marcia.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:26:51  Shenjie Qieyang         1990 CHN Team Cina
  2 1:34:16  Jemima Montag           1988 AUS Team Australia
  3 1:35:23  Valentina Trapletti     1985 ITA C.S. Esercito
  4 1:37:43  Alana Barber            1987 NZL Team Nuova Zelanda
  5 1:38:06  Bethan Davies           1990 GBRTeam Gran Bretagna
  6 1:44:38  Martina Ansaldi         1996 ITA Atl. Brescia 1950
  7 1:49:54  Erin Taylor-Talcott     1978 USA Shore AC
 NF          Lidia Barcella          1997 ITA Bracco Atletica
 NF          Dora Brière             1959 SUI CM Cour Lausanne
** 20km M
  1 1:21:54  Stefano Chiesa          1996 ITA C.S. Carabinieri
  2 1:24:23  Qin Wang                1994 CHN Team Cina
  3 1:26:41  Leonardo Dei Tos        1992 ITA Athletic Club 96 Alperi
  4 1:27:24  Evan Dunfee             1990 CAN Canada                 
  5 1:27:31  Andrea Agrusti          1995 ITA G.A. Fiamme Gialle     
  6 1:27:39  Quentin Rew             1984 NZL Nuova Zelanda          
  7 1:28:48  Damian Blocki           1989 POL Polonia                
  8 1:33:39  Daniele Breda           2002 ITA Sporting Club Alzano   
** 10km F                                                            
  1 49:28    Alessia Zapparoli       1988 ITA C.U.S. Bologna         
  2 55:55    Viviana Valsecchi       1992 ITA Atl. Lecco Colombo Cost
** 10km U18F                                                         
  1 56:11    Vittoria Di Dato        2003 ITA  Nuova Atletica Varese 
** 10km M                                                            
  1 56:48    Riccardo Scotti         1967 ITA Nuova Atletica Astro Mi
  2 41:06:30 Stefano Giani           1954 ITA Varese Atletica        
  3 1:08:40  Marco Monetti           1949 ITA Società Ambrosia
  4 1:09:54  Pierangelo Fortunati    1950 ITA Atletica Lonato        
** 10km U18                                                          
  1 55:15U18 Amos Vittori            2003 ITA Atl. Lecco Colombo Cost
** 3km U14                                                           
  1 18:09    Alessia Vittori         2007 ITA Atl. Lecco Colombo Cost
  2 19:07    Sofia Delsoglio         2006 ITA Atletica Fossano 75
GBR Douglas, 1 sep 2019, Manx 20km Championship [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=275019]
** 20km
  1 98:19    Tom Partington          U23 M Manx
  2 1:43:17  Erika Kelly             SEN W Northern (Isle of Man)
  3 1:48:15  Jasmine Nicholls        SEN W Leicester WC/Leeds
  4 1:54:53  Hannah Hunter           V35 W Manx
  5 2:09:10  Jayne Farquhar          V50 W Manx
GBR Guernsey, 1 sep 2019, Guernsey church to church [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=281054]
**
  1 3.20.14  Stuart Le Noury         WC M Sarnia
  2 3.25.18  Donna Allan             WC W40 Sarnia
  3 3.42.58  Jim Ball                M55 Steyning AC
  4 3.49.04  Rob Elliott             M60 Sarnia WC
  5 4.00.55  Stephen Cartwright      M60 Colchester & Tendring AC
  6 4.10.08  David Hoben             M65 Surrey WC
  7 4.45.42  Ed Shillabeer           M80 Ilford AC
GBR Bedford, 1 sep 2019, England athletics u15 & u17 t&f champ [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=270776]
** 5000m U17W
  1 27:56.51 Ava ROSS                Glaslough Harriers AC (IRE)
** 5000m U17M
  1 27:41.40 Nicholas HART           Aldershot Farnham & District
** 3000m U15W
  1 16:29.68 Mia DUNWELL             Northern (Isle of Man) AC
  2 Abby HUGHES                      Taunton AC 16:51.45
  3 17:05.02 Abigail SMITH           Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
** 3000m U15M
  1 15:07.31 Christian HOPPER        Cambridge Harriers
ESP Alicante, 31/8-1/9 2019, Campeonato de España, Alvaro MARTIN, Maria PEREZ [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_CE_absoluto_LaNucia.pdf]
** 10.000m M 31 aug
  1 39:33.38 MARTIN URIOL Alvaro      18/6/1994 Playas de Castellon
  2 39:35.03 LOPEZ NICOLAS Miguel Angel3/7/1988 UCAM Murcia
  3 41:55.24 TUR PICO Marc            30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eulalia
  4 42:31.21 GARCIA CARRERA Diego     19/1/1996 A.D. Marathon
  5 42:40.92 DIAZ VELAZQUEZ Jose Ignacio22/11/1979 FC Barcelona
  6 43:24.00 SILLERO MESONERO Mario   12/3/1990 Real Sociedad
  7 43:33.43 GARCIA BRAGADO Jesus Angel17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  8 44:27.97 CAÑAS VILLAFRANCA Jaime  18/2/1990 S.G. Pontevedra
  9 44:59.23 REYES AFONSO David       19/3/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 10 49:37.39 GUERRERO PLAZA Marc      25/9/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 DQ          GOMEZ GARCIA Jose Manue  l7/9/1973 FC Barcelona
** 10.000m F 01 sep
  1 43:52.08 PEREZ GARCIA Maria       29/4/1996 Valencia Esports
  2 44:44.32 GONZALEZ CAMPOS Raquel   16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
  3 46:48.09 GARCIA-CARO LORENZO Laura16/4/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
  4 48:40.39 SANCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNANDEZ Lidia17/7/1996 Playas de Castellon
  5 50:13.14 PINEDO GONZALEZ Ainhoa   17/2/1983 A.D. Marathon
  6 50:30.83 CABRE CARCELLER Andrea   28/6/1988 Playas de Castellon
  7 50:54.27 SILLERO MESONERO Marina  22/8/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
  8 53:31.97 CHILLON CAMAÑO Mar       26/3/1996 At. Femenino Celta
  9 53:43.50 FORES TORRES Irene       31/10/1977 CA Silla
 10 54:48.6  CARRION ANTOLI Angela    31/3/1998 A.C. Jumilla
BRA Bragança Paulista, 31 aug 2019, XXXVIII Troféu Brasil Caixa de Atletismo [http://www.cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/trofeu_brasil/2019/index.php?pagina=resultados1]
** 20km F
  1 1:40.32  Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa11/05/1984  DF CASO
  2 1:42.15  Viviane Santana Lyra    29/07/1993 PR FECAM
  3 1:50.16  Nair da Rosa            22/03/1980 SC AABLU
  4 1:50.52  Paula Raissa Paz da Sil 18/08/1993 PE SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE
  5 1:51.49  Daniela Maria Sales de Oliveira 10/02/1998 DF CASO
  6 1:52.22  Mayara Luize Vicentainer 03/02/1991 SC FME TIMBO
  7 1:57.06  Elysle da Silva Albino  05/03/1994 PR IPEC
  8 2:01.33  Jessica Vital da Paz    27/11/1997 SP GE ALTA VELOCIDADE
** 20km M
  1 1:24.32  Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim 19/03/1991 DF CASO
  2 1:29.08  Matheus Gabriel de Liz C22/08/1999 SC AABLU
  3 1:30.46  Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo 19/05/1994 SP ORCAMPI UNIMED
  4 1:30.51  Max Batista Goncalves do09/10/1994 DF CASO
  5 1:35.15  Rudney Dias Nogueira    01/02/1990 MG USIPA
  6 1:38.17  Marlon Rodrigues da Cost09/01/1998 RJ EMFCA
  7 1:39.22  Claudio Richardson Vitór16/10/1977 RN AABB CURRAIS NOVOS
  8 1:43.33  Erison Gerson dos Santos26/09/1999 PR Curitiba SMELJ
  9 1:44.31  Diego Pereira Lima      04/10/1987 DF CASO
 10 1:48.50  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro  19/02/2001 PR P M Colombo
GBR Birmingham, 25 aug 2019, British Championship [http://extranet.britishathletics.org.uk/Results/20190824_Birmingham/index.html]
** 5000m W
  1 21:56.45 Bethan DAVIES           CARDIFF(GBR)
  2 24:39.08 Erika KELLY             NORTHERN(GBR)
  3 25:33.67 Madeline SHOTT          BELGRAVE(GBR)
  4 25:37.80 Jasmine NICHOLLS        LEICESTER(GBR)
  5 25:40.77 Pagen SPOONER           HYDE(GBR)
  6 26:17.03 Abigail JENNINGS        AFD AC(GBR)
  7 27:54.93 Emily GHOSE             TONBRIDGE(GBR)
  8 28:07.28 Natalie MYERS           SHEFF(GBR)
  9 31:19.59 Megan STRATTON-THOMAS   SWANSEA(GBR)
** 5000m M
  1 18:41.23 Callum WILKINSON        ENFIELD(GBR)
  2 20:41.23 Cameron CORBISHLEY      MEDWAY(GBR)
  3 22:07.03 Tom PARTINGTON          MANX(GBR)
  4 22:50.13 Luc LEGON               BEXLEY(GBR)
  5 22:57.52 Matthew CRANE           BEXLEY(GBR)
  6 25:06.32 David ANNETTS           NHERTS(GBR)
 DQ          George WILKINSON        ENFIELD(GBR)
POL Radom, 24 aug 2019, LXXXXV Championnats de Pologne, Dawid Tomala, Katarzyna Zdzieblo [https://domtel-sport.pl/uploads/wyniki/8983.pdf]
** 10.000m Men
  1 42:20.50 Dawid TOMALA          89-08-27 AZS Politechniki Opolsk 
  2 42:22.45 Rafal SIKORA          87-02-17 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
  3 42:23.99 Rafal FEDACZYNSKI     80-12-03 AZS UMCS Lublin(LU)
  4 42:27.26 Jakub JELONEK         85-07-07 CKS Budowlani Częstoch(
  5 42:54.22 Lukasz NIEDZIALEK     00-03-15 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)
  6 42:56.53 Rafal AUGUSTYN        84-05-14 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
** 5000m W
  1 22:23.64 Katarzyna ZDZIEBLO    96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
  2 24:52.65 Malgorzata CETNARSKA  98-08-02 KKS Victoria Stalowa W(
  3 25:41.39 Antonina LOREK        95-02-11 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA)
  4 27:18.63 Angelika AUGUSTYN     96-01-15 UKS Olimp Kozienice(MZ)
BLR Minsk, 24 aug 2019, Champ. biélorusses open [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1pCTgOehgagJ7n1oOPG0sowYh-XNVJrGy]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:35  Salih KORKMAZ         14.04.1997 TUR
  2 1:23:30  Sahin SENODUNCU       24.04.1994 TUR
  3 1:23:52  Alexandr LYAKHOVIC    04.07.1989  Grodno SKVSRB RTSF
  4 1:24.35  Kolyada Nikita        15.07.2000 Brest MCIT
  5 1:25.11  Kolesnik Vladimir     07.02.1992 Brest-Gomel Dinamo
  6 1:25.30  Dmitry Lukyanchuk     02.10.1997 Brest MCIT
  7 1:26.09  Gomel Anatoli         29.05.1996 Vitebsk СК ВС РБ  к
  8 1:27.19  Dmitry Dyubin         14.04.1990 Vitebsk, Mogilev СК
  9 1:33.38  Dmitry Velichko       10.03.1999 Vitebsk, Mogilev СК
 10 1:36.31  Paul Olkhovik         08.07.2000 Brest SKFPB  л
 11 1:40.37  Vladimir Brundukov    15.05.1990 Mogilev MCIT
** 20km F
  1 1:30:15  RASHCHUPKINA Viktoryia23.05.1995  Brest RTsFViS
  2 1:33:19  RAROVSKAYA Anastasiya 19.06.1996  Grodno MCIT
  3 1:38:52  YAKUSHEVA-KICHIGINA Galina 14.07.1988 KAZ
  4 1:42.54  Rodkina Anastasia     29.08.1994 Mogilev Dinamo
  5 1:45.38  Gnedko Catherine      21.06.1999 Brest MCIT
  6 1:48.24  Lukashevich Olga      05.01.2000 Brest MCIT
  7 1:53.45  Natalia Molchanova    21.09.1997 Mogilev, Gomel RTsF
RUS Voronovo, 24 aug 2019, Coupe de Voronovo
** 5000m W
  1 0:21:10  Sergeeva Nadejda        1994 Moscow reg.
  2 0:21:24  Novikova-Pandakova Marina 1989 Chuvashia - Moskva
  3 0:22:12  Taushkanova Anastasia   1996 Chelyabinsk reg.
  4 0:22:36  Smerdova Yana           1998 Penza reg.
  5 0:22:59  Lyubushkina Kristina    1995 Chelyabinsk reg.
  6 0:23:35  Slivar Anastasia        2002 Moscow
  7 0:23:58  Jolobova Janna          1998 Moscow
  8 0:26:37  Ignatova Maria          2007 Moscow
** 5000m M
  1 0:18:37  Mizinov Vasily          1997 Chelyabinsk reg.
  2 0:18:45  Krasnov Maksim          1996 Moscow reg.
  3 0:19:02  Frolov Kirill           1993 Moscow - Chuvashia
  4 0:19:36  Shutov Kirill           1997 Chelyabinsk reg.
  5 0:21:36  Terentev Aleksei        1991 Moscow
  6 0:22:28  Golovin Aleksey         1988 Moscow reg.
  7 0:22:44  Aimurzin Vyacheslav     1998 Moscow reg.
  8 0:22:53  Zaitsev Daniil          2000 Chuvashiya rep.
** 4x1000m
  1 0:14:42  Russie 1
           Mizinov Vasily, Sergeeva Nadejda
           3'23 + 3'50 + 3'27 + 4'02
  2 0:14:57  Russie 2
           Frolov Kiril, Novikova-Pandakova Marina
  3 0:15:21  Chelyabinsk reg
           Shutov Kirill, Taushkanova Anastasia
  4 0:15:55  Russie 6
           Krasnov Maksim, Smerdova Yana
  5 0:16:52  Russie 3
           Terentev Aleksei, Slivar Anastasia
  6 0:17:17  Russie 4
           Golovin Aleksey, Jolobova Janna
SUI Lugano, 17 aug 2019, Meeting serale di Lugano, Stefano CHIESA 40:50 [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190817_meeting_lugano.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 50:25.40 ANSALDI Martina         ITA 1996 Atletica Brescia 
  2 64:26.20 MOTTURA Bianca          ITA 1966 Atletica Fossano 
  3 64:44.94 COMBA Giuseppina        ITA 1957 Atletica Fossano 
** 10.000m M                                                   
  1 40:50.48 CHIESA Stefano          ITA 1996 C.S. Carabinieri 
  2 48:54.10 VANOOSTHUYSE Jeff       FRA 1978 US Talence       
  3 54:44.55 BONZON Nathan           SUI 2000 CM Monthey       
  4 61:03.28 GIANI Stefano           ITA 1954 Varese Atletics A
GER Beeskow, 17 aug 2019, Deutsche Meisterschaften, Christopher Linke, Teresa Zurek [https://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/19L00000000405101/2993033.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:57,94 Linke, Christopher      1988 BB SC Potsdam
  2 39:37,59 Pohle, Hagen            1992 BB SC Potsdam
  3 39:50,04 Brembach, Nils          1993 BB SC Potsdam
  4 44:48,71 Janker, Andreas         1983 BY LG Röthenbach Pegn
  5 46:30,75 Tommasino, Francesco-Mar1993 BE LG Nord Berlin    
  6 47:28,2  Borsch, Steffen         1973 ST SV Halle e.V      
** 5000m F                                                     
  1 22:08,89 Zurek, Teresa           1998 BB SC Potsdam        
  2 24:40,19 Schenker, Bianca        1974 SN LG Vogtland       
** 10.000m U23M                                                
  1 43:48,24 Köpp, Leo               1998 BE LG Nord Berlin    
  2 51:31,52 Reumann, Marcin         1999 BE LG Nord Berlin    
** 5000m U23F                                                  
  1 22:08,89 Zurek, Teresa           1998 BB SC Potsdam        
  2 29:14,55 Schusters, Katrin       1997 NO Alemannia Aachen  
** 5000m M35                                                   
  1 21:28,33 Janker, Andreas         1983 BY LG Röthenbach Pegn
** 5000m M45                                                   
  1 25:11,43 Borsch, Steffen         1973 ST SV Halle e.V      
** 5000m M50                                                   
  1 25:13,94 Franke, Denis           1969 BA TV Bühlertal      
** 5000m M55                                                   
  1 28:41,09 Gnauck, Dick            1963 TH ASV Erfurt        
  2 29:41,89 Werner, Stefan          1964 SN LG Vogtland       
** 5000m M60                                                   
  1 25:23,77 Schröter, Uwe           1959 SN LG Vogtland       
  2 28:59,29 Klaus, Herbert          1958 BY TV Kaufbeuren     
** 5000m M65                                                   
  1 29:07,84 Albrecht, Jürgen        1953 TH Apoldaer LV 90    
  2 31:12,15 Langhammer, Reinhard    1952 TH ASV Erfurt        
** 5000m M70                                                   
  1 32:49,51 Hölters, Bernd Ocker    1946 BE Polizei SV Berlin 
  2 35:38,99 Bauer, Joachim          1949 HE LTV Neukirchen    
** 5000m M75                                                   
  1 32:59,42 Schumm, Peter           1942 NO Alemannia Aachen  
  2 33:16,54 Maier, Felix            1943 BY SV Breitenbrunn   
** 5000m M80                                                   
  1 41:22,96 Flassnöcker, Holger     1937 WE TG Harkort Wetter 
** 5000m W35                                                   
  1 27:10,55 Schulze, Kathrin        1981 TH ASV Erfurt        
** 5000m W40                                                   
  1 30:14,40 Bonneß, Yvonne          1978 TH ASV Erfurt        
** 5000m W45                                                   
  1 24:40,19 Schenker, Bianca        1974 SN LG Vogtland       
** 5000m W50                                                   
  1 33:05,20 Sänger, Angela          1969 WE DJK Blau-Weiß Anne
** 5000m W55                                                   
  1 32:42,90 Köhler, Antje           1961 BA TV Bühlertal      
** 5000m W60                                                   
  1 34:41,33 Kruse, Cora             1957 ST Magdeburger LV Ein
** 5000m W65                                                   
  1 33:38,9  Gerhard, Marianne       1953 BA TB Gaggenau       
** 5000m W70                                                   
  1 38:30,23 Neidel, Heidrun         1947 HE TSG 1893 Leihgeste
** 5000m W80
  1 39:33,19 Dräger, Helga           1939 WÜ LG Esslingen
CHN Qujing (Yunnan) 14 aug 2019, IV coupe Nationale, 4e manche [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/games?id=1547688105&titileENG=0&title=2019%E5%B9%B4%E2%80%9C%E8%A5%BF%E6%B2%B3%E6%B9%BE%E6%9D%AF%E2%80%9D%E5%85%A8%E5%9B%BD%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E5%A4%A7%E5%A5%96%E8%B5%9B%EF%BC%884%EF%BC%89%E6%9A%A8%E9%AB%98%E5%8E%9F%E5%9C%B0%E5%8C%BA%E7%AB%9E%E8%B5%B0%E6%8C%91%E6%88%98%E8%B5%9B&overallResultFile=undefined&visible=1]
*** Altitude 1900m
** 20km M
  1 1:26:29  Niu Wenchao      牛文超      云南
  2 1:26:29  Cui Lihong       崔利宏      云南
  3 1:26:30  Wang Kaihua      王凯华      广东
  4 1:26:54  Li Kewen         李克文      贵州
  5 1:27:47  Peng Shiyi       彭仕义      云南
  6 1:28:20  Niu Wenbin       牛文斌      云南
  7 1:28:20  Lu Xiaotong      路小通      陕西
  8 1:28:44  Xu Wei           许皓       内蒙古
  9 1:29:38  Li Xiaobin       李晓彬      浙江
 10 1:29:38  Gong Fanglong    龚方龙      云南
 11 1:30:19  Shang Rongjiang  尚荣江      云南
 12 1:30:33  Yin Jiaxing      尹加星      云南
 13 1:30:57  Sun Shuai        孙帅        四川
 14 1:31:01  wáng zhāo zhāo   王朝朝      陕西
 15 1:31:11  Song Huazhang    宋华章      云南
 16 1:31:26  Chen Rui         陈瑞        重庆
 17 1:31:26  Gao Wenkui       高文魁      内蒙古
 18 1:31:49  chá jīn hóng     茶金红      云南
 19 1:33:32  Zhu Guowen       朱国文      云南
 20 1:33:32  Luo Jiayu        罗加宇      云南
** 30km U20M                           
  1 2:23:01  Qiongda          琼达        西藏拉萨城投
  2 2:24:01  Zhu Xiaoqiang    朱小强      云南
  3 2:24:07  Liu Zhi          刘志        云南
  4 2:32:48  Hu Yunjiang      胡云江      云南
  5 2:38:14  Yixi Shiwang     益西次旺     西藏拉萨城投
** 20km F                              
  1 1:35:41  Yang Jiayu       杨家玉      八一南昌
  2 1:35:53  Wang Yingliu     王应柳      云南
  3 1:36:07  Yang Liujing     杨柳静      陕西
  4 1:36:07  Li Maocuo        李毛措      青海
  5 1:36:17  Zhao Wenli       赵文丽      云南
  6 1:36:33  Wang Na          王娜        黑龙江
  7 1:36:33  Liang Rui        梁瑞        河南
  8 1:36:34  Xie Lijuan       谢丽娟      云南
  9 1:36:35  Ma Faying        马发颖      青海
 10 1:36:45  Ma Li            马丽        陕西
 11 1:37:16  Ni Yuanyuan      倪媛媛      陕西
 12 1:37:16  Wu Quanming      吴全明      陕西
 13 1:37:16  Bai Xueying      白雪莹      陕西
 14 1:37:48  Duan Dandan      段丹丹      河南
 15 1:39:34  Bai Tiantian     白田田      陕西
 16 1:40:28  Li Qiu           李秋叶      云南
 17 1:40:50  Tang Caihong     唐彩红      贵州
 18 1:40:50  Cao Cailing      曹彩玲      云南
 19 1:41:52  Chen Minjing     陈敏静      广东
 20 1:43:51  Zhao Fanyan      赵粉艳      重庆
** 10km U20M                           
  1 42:08    Zhang Jiaxu      张家旭      云南
  2 43:09    Yin Jun          尹俊        云南
  3  44:33   Luo Guoqing      罗国庆      安徽
  4 46:40    Yang Yanyun      杨彦云      甘肃
  5 46:40    Wang Jirong      王继荣      甘肃
  6 49:29    Yixi Shiwang     益西次旺     西藏拉萨城投
** 10km U18M                           
  1 42:36    Li Junyi         李军冉      云南
  2 43:09    Li Xingfu        李兴富      云南
  3 43:45    dàn zhì cái ràng 旦智才让     陕西
  4 44:53    Huang Peiyang    黄培杨      西
  5 45:04    Li Yongxin       李勇欣      云南
  6 45:10    Zhou Shengpan    周升攀      云南
  7 45:53    cháng qīng       常青        甘肃
  8 46:04    Jin Guibao       金贵宝      云南
  9 46:15    Ma Shaoyin       马绍银      云南
 10 46:20    Sonam Tsering    索南次仁     西藏拉萨城投
 11 46:38    Li Ming          李明        陕西
 12 47:07    Yang Qunyu       杨群玉      安徽
** 10km U20F                           
  1 50:58    Tan Yanfen       谭艳芬      云南
  2 51:21    Huang Liwei      黄丽薇      云南
** 5km U18F                            
  1 23:06    Wan Jinyu        万金玉      陕西
  2 23:29    Peng Li          彭丽        云南
  3 23:59    Luo Jianzhi      罗建芝      云南
IRL Cork, 14 aug 2019, Meeting international d'athlétisme, Callum Wilkinson [https://www.corkcitysports.ie/live-results/2019/ccs_2019_res.txt]
** 3000m M
  1 10:59.00 Wilkinson, Callum       Great Britain
  2 11:06.28 Wright, Alex            IRL
  3 11:17.84 Boyce, Brendan          IRL
  4 11:58.61 McManamon, Cian         IRL
  5 12:25.04 Kenny, David            IRL
GBR Manchester, 14 aug 2019, Manchester International Match, Cameron Corbishley, Erika Kelly [https://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2019/287413_6002_15082019124951.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 11:44.98 Cameron Corbishley      U23 Andi Drake Medway & M
  2 13:02.27 Luc Legon               U23 Noel Carmody Bexley/Cambr
  3 13:33.84 Matthew Crane           U20 Noel Carmody Bexley      
 DQ          Tom Partington          U23 Steve Partington Manx    
** 3000m W                                                        
  4 13:52.36 Erika Kelly             SEN Steve Partington Northern
  5 14:46.77 Pagen Spooner           U20 Andi Drake Hyde Park Harr
  6 15:22.72 Natalie Myers           SEN Helen Elleker Derbyshire 
 DQ          Jasmine Nicholls        SEN Andi Drake Leicester WC/L
IRL Dublin, 3 aug 2019, youth nations cup [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_03082019/menu.html]
** 2000m U18W
  1 10:03.5  Emily MACHUGH           U18 IRL
  2 10:18.0  Ava Ross                U17 Glaslough/Ireland
** 3000m U18M
  1 12:43.7  Oisin LANE              U18 IRL
  2 12:58.4  Matthew GLENNON         U18 IRL
  3 13:39.0  Matthew Crane           U20 Bexley
NOR Hamar, 2 aug 2019, Champ. norvègiens [https://www.kondis.no/merete-helgheim-tok-sin-8-strake-nm-tittel.6236908-127145.html]
** 5000m M
  1 22,39,96 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes    BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett
  2 23,58,89 Tobias Lømo             Tjalve, IK
  3 24,24,28 Andreas Pedersen Døske  Haugesund Idrettslag F
  4 25,55,81 Benjamin Bjørnstad      Sturla IF
** 3000m W
  1 14,07,86 Merete Helgheim         Førde IL
  2 14,25,00 Siri Gamst Glittenberg  Laksevåg TIL
  3 14,39,73 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad Sturla IF
  4 17,44,75 Fride Møller Flatin     Dimna IL
GBR Manchester, 28 jul 2019, CAU Inter-County (Inc England Sen Champs), Dominic King, Erika Kelly [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=287412]
** 3000m M
  1 12:32    Dominic King            Colchester/Essex
  2 12:35    Tom Partington          Manx Harriers/Lancashire
** 3000m W
  1 13:25    Erika Kelly             Northern/Lancashire
  2 14:54    Jasmine Nicholls        Leicester WC/Yorkshire  (30" PL)
ITA Bressanone, 28 jul 2019, Camp. italiani assoluti [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7627/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:21    PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 41:53    RUBINO Giorgio (I)      1986 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 42:00    DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  4 42:10    BRANDI Giacomo          1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  5 42:37    ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  6 43:10    VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  7 43:36    DE LUCA Marco (I)       1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  8 43:58    COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  9 45:28    COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
 10 45:58    MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
 11 46:00    BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA   
 12 46:55    GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA       
 DQ          GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
 DQ          BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA          
 DQ          MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENT
 DQ          ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 
** 10.000m F                                                        
  1 45:29    GIORGI Eleonora Anna (I) 1989 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE      
  2 45:43    COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GRO
  3 47:35    BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA           
  4 48:53    CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENT
  5 49:02    ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.     
  6 49:44    ANSALDI Martina         1996 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GRO
  7 50:06    GATTI Camilla           2001 A.ATL. FABRIANO           
  8 50:12    VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
  9 50:39    BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA  
 10 50:44    SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 
 11 50:59    GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
 12 51:13    MIRABELLO Anthea        1999 CUS CASSINO               
 13 51:22    LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA     
 14 51:34    FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENT
 15 51:56    BRAY Elisabetta         1998 C.U.S. TORINO             
 16 52:43    CRIVELLARO Camilla      2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO     
 17 52:53    VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO             
 18 53:07    CORMACI Silvia          1994 ASD ATLETICA PRATO        
 19 53:33    CANI Lisa               1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874  
 20 53:43    PISANO Arianna          1998 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
 21 53:55    TERZI Linda             1998 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
 22 54:09    GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA     
 23 54:45    DI MARIA Desiree        1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA     
 24 56:50    TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.
 25 57:49    PERULLO Sara            1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO          
CAN Montreal, 28 jul 2019, Champ. canadiens d'athletisme, Rachel Seaman, Evan Dunfee [https://tf.deltatiming.com/2019-canadian-championships?culture=fr-CA]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 52:39.00 Lu, Joean               00 RACEWALK WEST
  2 54:18.00 St-Amand, Anne          01 C. A. Uni Laval
  3 55:13.00 Jean, Élisa             00 Les Vainqueurs
  4 59:52.00 Houde, Juliette         02 Les Vainqueurs
  5 60:36.00 McCarthy, Audrey        02 Peterborough Legion
  6 63:01.00 Meade, Ora              02 Peterborough Legion
** 10.000m U20M
  1 1:00:55.00 Côté, Alexis          03 C. A. Uni Laval
** 20.000m W
  1 1:41:39.00 Seaman, Rachel        86 Peterborough Legion
** 20.000m M
  1 1:24:22.00 Dunfee, Evan          90 RACEWALK WEST
  2 1:32:44.00 Bilodeau, Mathieu     83 RUNNING ROOM ALB
  3 1:37:24.00 Liang, Alger          98 RACEWALK WEST
  4 1:47:46.00 Ho, Kenny             99 RACEWALK WEST
  5 1:51:09.00 Ruest, Jocelyn        80 Les Vainqueurs
AUS Chipping Norton, 28 jul 2019, NSW long walks champ. [http://nswathletics.org.au/Portals/18/Competition/Winter/Winter%202019/Long%20Walks/2019%20long%20walks%20results%20v2.pdf]
** 30km M
  1 2:36:04  Richardson, Dylan       19 Mingara Athletics Club Inc.
** 20km W
  1 2:13:06  Weekes, Anne            57 Illawong Revesby Workers Athle
** 20km U20M
  1 1:38:27  McGinniskin, Jack       17 Mingara Athletics Club Inc.
  2 1:48:24  Bedford, Kyle           19 Nepean District Athletic Club
  3 2:01:50  Barendregt, Travis      19 Nepean District Athletic Club
** 15km U20W
  1 1:30:09  O'Neill, Molly          19 Adamstown New Lambton Athletic
USA Des Moines (Iowa) 28 jul 2019, Toyota USATF Championships, Nick Christie, Katie Burnett [https://results.usatf.org/]
** 10km M
  1 41:56.61 Nick Christie           Unattached
  2 43:10.87 Emmanuel Corvera        New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  3 43:36.43 John Cody Risch         Q Elite
  4 45:53.41 Anthony Peters          Unattached
  5 47:11.86 Steven Smith            Unattached
  6 47:47.30 Samuel Allen            Unattached
  7 48:54.99 Joel Pfahler            Unattached
  8 51:26.90 David Swarts            Pegasus A.C.
  9 52:30.12 Bricyn Healey           Olivet Nazarene University
 10 59:11.32 Jonathan Andersen       Cedar RapidsTC
** 10km W
  1 46:12.45 Katie Burnett           Harrier TC
  2 46:49.90 Miranda Melville        New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  3 47:22.54 Robyn Stevens           Salming/Wolfpack Running Club
  4 50:33.63 Anali Cisneros          Judson College, Elgin IL
  5 50:59.85 Stephanie Casey         Unattached
  6 51:45.24 Lydia McGranahan        Unattached
  7 52:36.62 Celina Lepe             Unattached
  8 53:28.27 Jennifer Lopez          Unattached
  9 53:46.02 Kayla Shapiro           Marist
 10 54:27.40 Janelle Branch          Unattached
 11 54:58.77 Chelsea Conway          Shore Athletic Club
 12 56:35.72 Katie Miale             Marist
IRL Santry, 27 jul 2019, championnats d'Irlande [http://results.athleticsireland.ie/results_28072019/menu.html]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:30.41 Wright, Alex            Leevale A.C.
  2 42:01.26 Boyce, Brendan          SEN M Finn Valley A.C.
  3 43:37.08 McManamon, Cian         Westport A.C.
  4 45:00.34 Kenny, David            Farranfore Maine Valley A.C.
** 5000m W
  1 26:18.21 Delahunt, Orlaith       Sligo A.C.
  2 26:55.73 OConnor, Niamh          Celbridge A.C.
  3 28:04.25 4 OConnor, Sinead       SEN W Celbridge A.C.
  4 29:19.70 Delahunt, Eva           Sligo A.C.
POR Leiria, 27 jul 2019, Campeonato Nacional Clubes em Pista [https://fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2019_AL_CNac%20Clubes%20I%20Divis%C3%A3o_0.pdf]
** 5000m M div. 1
  1 19:38.60 João Vieira             76 SCP
  2 20:17.22 Miguel Carvalho         94 SLB
  3 20:28.39 Rui Coelho              94 CAS
  4 21:59.34 Pedro Santos            86 JV
  5 23:05.76 Diogo E. Fernandes      01 AJS
  6 23:33.07 Francisco Henriques     01 GDE
** 3000m F div. 1
  1 13:06.03 Vitória Oliveira        92 SCP
  2 13:34.59 Mara Ribeiro            95 SLB
  3 13:53.32 Kristina Saltanovic     75 JV
  4 14:55.94 Ana Monteiro            98 GDE
  5 15:00.23 Daniela Stoffel         91 SCB
** 5000m F div 2
  1 23'44,68 Diogo Peixoto           99 MAC
** 3000m F div.2
  1 14'25,98 Raquel Pimentel         01 CFOD
  2 14'42,56 Vera Portela SenCSM     95 CSM
  3 15'09,31 Alexandra Lamas         72 ACRSD
** 5000m M div. 3
  1 23'41,31 Manuel Masques          78 CFOD
ESP Pamplona, 27 jul 2019, XLIV Campeonato de España de Federaciones Autonómicas [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_Cto_FFAA_Pamplona.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:04.57 Alberto Amezcua Balboa  01/05/1992 Andalucía
  2 19:35.36 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    27/08/1993 Extremadura
  3 19:56.14 Marc Tur Pico           30/11/1994 Islas Baleares
  4 19:59.49 Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 Murcia
  5 20:22.22 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Madrid
  6 20:26.13 Mario Sillero Mesonero  12/03/1990 Castilla Y León
  7 20:35.17 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa   04/05/1997 Galicia
  8 20:59.33 Kevin Cerro Gudiño      06/05/1998 Cataluña
  9 21:01.77 Jaime Cañas Villafranca 18/02/1990 Castilla La Mancha
 10 21:04.72 Eloy Hornero Gallent    14/03/2000 Comunidad Valenciana
 11 21:06.67 David Reyes Afonso      19/03/1993 Canarias
 12 21:08.19 Daniel Jimeno Rivera    11/12/2000 Aragón
 13 22:06.31 Daniel Ortega Baleiron  17/04/1998 País Vasco
 14 23:34.95 Martin Rodriguez Pazos  31/10/2001 Cantabria
 15 24:52.02 Jorge Cubero Alarcon    18/04/1990 La Rioja
** 5000m F
  1 21:42.37 Lidia Sanchez-Puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Madrid
  2 22:00.44 Raquel Gonzalez Campos  16/11/1989 Cataluña
  3 23:11.51 Laura Garcia-Caro Lorenzo 16/04/1995 Andalucía
  4 23:14.11 Marina Peña Alonso      19/03/1999 Castilla Y León
  5 23:57.80 Andrea Cabre Carceller  28/06/1988 Comunidad Valenciana
  6 24:07.70 Amanda Cano Gomez       19/08/1994 Murcia
  7 24:55.07 Mar Chillon Camaño      26/03/1996 Galicia
  8 24:56.38 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno    06/05/2001 Extremadura  z.p.
  9 25:11.20 Angela Ruiz Teran       18/09/1997 Cantabria
 10 25:27.76 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch 04/07/1979 Canarias
 11 25:40.11 Maria Moya Del Campo    14/02/2002 Castilla La Mancha
 12 25:50.62 Eva Maria Tur Palau     08/04/1990 Islas Baleares
 13 27:08.30 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe 25/11/2003 Navarra
 14 27:24.19 Alicia Sola Aguilera    24/12/2000 Aragón
 15 30:16.01 Sandra Arnaez Arnaiz    11/07/2002 La Rioja
LAT Ogre, 27 jul 2019, Latvijas čempionāts [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/36501/competitions]
** 10.000m W
  1 55:15.05 Modra Ignate
  2 56:26.74 Agnese Pastare
  3 66:56.58 Līva Marija Barkauska
** 10.000m M
  1 44:13.73 Ruslans Smolonskis
  2 45:22.47 Normunds Ivzāns
  3 46:30.90 Raivo Saulgriezis
  4 53:24.20 Juris Koniševs
DEN Esbjerg, 27 jul 2019, champ. Danemark, Andreas Nielsen [http://imars.dk/Liveboard/Event?meetId=36c736fe-6765-4a36-aa92-3885948621d0&eventEntryId=3cf20f41-2c24-44f3-88e9-3c24ce439032&dayNo=0]
** 5000m M
  1 23.44.52 Andreas W. Nielsen      1988 DEN-Aarhus 1900
  2 26.43.48 Asbjørn Birkelund       2002 DEN-Københavns IF
GER Ulm 26 jul 2019, German Jugend (18/20) [https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/dm-jugend-u20u18-4/]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 45:59.84 Schmidt Jakob Johannes  2001 BBSC Potsdam
  2 48:07.04 Frenzl Johannes         2001 BBSC Potsdam
  3 49:08.49 Schmidt Moritz          2001 THErfurter LAC
  4 50:39.48 Junghannß Otto          2000 THErfurter LAC
  5 56:01.73 Schusters Timo          2000 NOAlemannia Aachen
** 5000m U20W
  1 25:17.88 Grandi Josephine Alisa  2000 BBSC Potsdam
  2 26:36.47 Meidel Marie            2003 THErfurter LAC
  3 27:20.54 Schmidt Cheyenne        2002 THErfurter LAC
  4 27:23.38 Nicolai Victoria        2002 THErfurter LAC
  5 28:41.55 Schubert Zoe            2001 BELG Nord Berlin
  6 29:13.99 Peter Charlotte         2001 WELG Olympia Dortmund
** 3000m U18W
  1 14:58.85 Leipe Alina             2002 BBSC Potsdam
  2 15:00.78 Friedrich Sarah         2002 BYLG Würm Athletik
  3 15:03.09 Riedel Lena             2002 THASV Erfurt
  4 15:12.39 Riedel Sina             2002 THASV Erfurt
  5 16:30.59 Diestler Nele           2002 BBSC Potsdam
  6 16:46.36 Magiera Milla           2002 THErfurter LAC
  7 16:51.66 Ramsteiner Tatjana      2003 BATV Biberach
  8 16:52.38 Fromm Michaela          2003 SNLC Eilenburger Land
ALG Bordj El Kiffan, 27 jul 2019, Champ. d'Algérie, Souad Azzi, Mohamed Ameur [https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B00QY4mjVpI7cS1LdnUtS3V6UXQ4dFI1VERzRkJCTkhOeEJn/view]
** 20km F
  1 1.36.05  Souad Azzi              18.09.99 MBB
  2 1.40.39  Barizza Ghezlani        16.03.93 ASSN
  3 1.56.41  Tinhinane Boumaaza      11.03.97 MBB
  4 2.03.38  Badria Bakour           21.11.94 ASFJ
** 20km M
  1 1.29.25  Mohamed Ameur           01.11.84 ASSN
  2 1.31.03  Med El Fateh Meddour    24.01.90 GSP
  3 1.37.31  Hichem Medjber          20.02.82 CA Baraki
ESP Pontevedra, 20 julio 2019, LXXXVI Campionato de galicia [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_CtoAutGAL.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:56.59 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa   04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  2 21:38.72 Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 28/12/1979 Marineda 
** 5000m F
  1 23:14.05 Antia Chamosa Dacasa    07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
  2 25:10.47 Mar Chillon Camaño      26/03/1996 At. Femenino Celta
POR Lisbonne 20 jul 2019, Champ. portugais d'athlétisme, João Vieira, Ana Cabecinha [https://fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/CP_AL_ComunicadoFinal_1col.pdf]
**  10.000m M
  1 40:29.72 João Vieira             Sporting CP
  2 42:21.90 Rui Coelho              CA Seia
  3 44:44.01 Pedro Santos            J Vidigalense
  4 45:25.09 Amaro Teixeira          CA Seia
  5 46:08.36 Cristiano António       CA Seia
  6 49:01.09 Tiago Fonseca           GC Amizade Donas
**  10.000m F
  1 44:08.53 Ana Cabecinha           CO Pechão
  2 44:34.99 Inês Henriques          CN Rio Maior
  3 46:03.69 Edna Barros             CO Pechão
  4 46:24.90 Vitória Oliveira        Sporting CP
  5 53:26.28 Alexandra Lamas         ACR Senhora Desterro
SUI Baulmes, 14 jul 2019, Champ. suisses de la Montagne [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190714_championnats_suisses_cote_baulmes.pdf]
*** Col de l'Aiguillon, 640-1320m
** M
  1 0:55'52  Giordano Manuel         1995 H   Fanfulla Lodi ITA
  2 0:56'28  Bonzon Nathan           2000 U20 CM Monthey
  3 1:00'44  Giordano Marco          1995 H   Fanfulla Lodi ITA
  4 1:01'45  Aurelle Philippe        1976 HV  CM Cour Lausanne
  5 1:02'29  Ponzio Roby             1947 HV  GAB Bellinzona
  6 1:05'05  Bianchi Olivier         1973 HV  CM Monthey
  7 1:06'28  Penolazzi Claudio            HV  Fanfulla Lodi ITA
  8 1:08'53  Balharry Gavon          1945 HV  CM Cour
  9 1:10'58  Berner Claude           1963 HV  CM Ecureuil
 10 1:13'22  Brière Régis            1968 HV  Pontarlier DSA Fr.
 11 1:20'55  Gerber Claude           1963 HV  CM Ecureuil
 12 1:21'36  Jomini Michel           1951 HV  CM Ecureuil
 AB          Bianco Joseph           1941 HV  CM Monthey
 AB          Brot Daniel             1953 HV  CM Yverdon
** F
  1 1:05'05  Brière Dora             1959 HV  CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1:11'17  Rigolet Marie           1998 JU18RCHJ Morez
  3 1:17'45  Baptiste Hélène         1950 HV  CM Yverdon
GBR Cardiff, 14 jul 2019, Welsh T&F champ, [https://data.opentrack.run/x/2019/GBR/wasc/event/]
** 5000m
  1 21:41.34 Heather LEWIS           SW   1 Pembrokeshire H
  2 22:13.14 Bethan DAVIES           SW   2 Cardiff Athletics
  3 24:20.40 Madeline SHOTT          SW   3 Belgrave
  4 29:52.99 Megan STRATTON-THOMAS   U20W 1 Swansea
  5 29:56.28 Daniel MCKERLICH        U20M 1 Cardiff Athletics
USA San Diego (CA) 13 jul 2019, National Invitational RW [http://sandiego.usatf.org/USATF_ASSOC_44/files/76/76759ba2-25bf-4ce7-8f5e-1191acac50d8.pdf]
** 50.000m W piste/track
  1 4:29:45.56 Burnett, Katie        USA
 NF          Casey, Stephanie        USA (Lap/tour 90)
 NF          Melville, Miranda       USA (Lap/tour 12)
 NF          Stevens, Robyn          USA(Lap/tour 50)
** 50.000m M piste/track
 NF          Gustafsson, Andreas     USA (Lap/tour 71)
 NF          Christie, Nick          USA(Lap/tour 42)
 NF          James, Allen            USA(Lap/tour 57)
** 20.000m W piste/track
  1 1:37:45.08 Stevens, Robyn        USA
  2 1:45:49.03 Burnett, Katie        USA
  3 1:48:23.14 Casey, Stephanie      USA
** 20.000m M piste/track
  1 1:35:18.47 Solis Rosales, Luis Jose MEX
POR Fátima, 13 jul 2019, Campeonato Nacional Juvenis [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-sub-18-juvenis-0]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:36,96 Pedro Dias              2003-02-21 C ORIENTAL PECHÃO
  2 22:53,51 Filipe Loureiro         2003-04-06 CLUBE ALFENENSE
  3 24:40,86 Tiago Ramos             2003-06-05 ATLETISMO TUNES
  4 25:20,15 Guilherme Rodrigues     2004-04-14 SPORTING CP
  5 27:25,06 Guilherme Alves         2003-10-06 ATLETISMO TUNES
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:39,06 Bruna Marques           2002-07-29 OLIVEIRA DOURO
  2 24:41,65 Adriana Viveiros        2002-03-12 A D R ÁGUA DE PENA
  3 24:46,33 Inês Mendes             2003-04-11 C N DE RIO MAIOR
  4 26:21,60 Marta Freitas           2003-03-06 C F OLIVEIRA DOURO
  5 26:39,54 Margarida Sá            2002-08-17 C D LEÕES FLORESTA
  6 26:40,69 Samanta Zueva           2005-11-14 NASCIDOS PARA CORRER
POR Vigo 13 jul 2019, Trofeo Alfonso Posada
** 5.000m M
  1 20.32,37 Rui Coelho              1994 CA Seia/Portugal
  2 21.42,17 Roberto Vieiro Perez    2001 CA Santiago
  3 21.52,13 Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo 1979 Marineda Atletico
  4 22.51,43 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez 1975 R.C. Celta
  5 24.53,88 Roi Surribas Porto      2002 S.G. Pontevedra
  6 25.35,84 Manuel Polo Gundin      1973 Club Atletismo Naron
BLR Brest, 11-12 jul 2019, Champ. biélorusses U16 [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1NZt-GSwV04PW0YQhjpw96hWDlM5KbzQc]
** 2000m U16M 12/07
  1 08.09,42 KARNEICHUK ULADZISLAU   13.03.2004 Brest Belarus  Волк М.С
  2 08.47,55 HRYTSKEVICH KIRYL       24.04.2004 Grodno Belarus  Следь С
  3 08.58,64 KREN KIRYL              22.06.2004 Brest Belarus  Шпаковск
  4 09.08,59 YEVENKOU ALIAKSANDR     23.10.2004 Mogilev Belarus  Цыбуль
  5 09.48,49 KUKHARAU ANTON          01.12.2004 Mogilev Belarus  Яновск
  6 09.49,05 BARANETSKI DZIANIS      07.02.2004 Gomel Belarus          
** 2000m U16W 12/07                                                    
  1 09.17,27 SAVANEUSKAYA ALESIA     12.09.2005 Brest Belarus  Моисеенк
  2 09.17,50 TSIMOSHKINA MARIA       25.09.2004 Mogilev-Gomel Belarus  
  3 09.25,39 BILDZIUHA NADZEYA       25.08.2004 Vitebsk Belarus  Вашкел
  4 09.30,24 Klashnjak Veranika      10.09.2004 Vitebsk Belarus  Мищенк
  5 09.36,81 KULITSKAYA VALERYIA     16.07.2005 Brest Belarus  Кардапол
  6 09.46,18 ASTAPUK PALINA          03.05.2005 Brest Belarus  Остапук 
  7 09.56,89 Коршунова Елизавета     08.10.2004 Minskaya Belarus  Лазов
  8 10.34,68 MIKHNO VALERYIA         14.02.2004 Brest Belarus          
** 3000m U16M 11/07                                                    
  1 12.42,21 KARNEICHUK ULADZISLAU   13.03.2004 Brest Belarus  Волк М.С
  2 13.58,65 HRYTSKEVICH KIRYL       24.04.2004 Grodno Belarus  Следь С
  3 14.23,05 KREN KIRYL              22.06.2004 Brest Belarus  Шпаковск
  4 14.25,68 YEVENKOU ALIAKSANDR     23.10.2004 Mogilev Belarus  Цыбуль
  5 15.06,16 BARANETSKI DZIANIS      07.02.2004 Gomel Belarus  Балбуцки
  6 15.10,86 KUKHARAU ANTON          01.12.2004 Mogilev Belarus        
** 3000m U16W 11/07                                                    
  1 14.42,87 SAVANEUSKAYA ALESIA     12.09.2005 Brest Belarus  Моисеенк
  2 14.43,12 TSIMOSHKINA MARIA       25.09.2004 Mogilev-Gomel Belarus  
  3 14.43,60 BILDZIUHA NADZEYA       25.08.2004 Vitebsk Belarus  Вашкел
  4 14.48,43 Klashnjak Veranika      10.09.2004 Vitebsk Belarus  Мищенк
  5 14.59,40 ASTAPUK PALINA          03.05.2005 Brest Belarus  Остапук 
  6 15.22,41 KULITSKAYA VALERYIA     16.07.2005 Brest Belarus  Кардапол
  7 15.30,20 Коршунова Елизавета     08.10.2004 Minskaya Belarus  Лазов
  8 16.26,06 MIKHNO VALERYIA         14.02.2004 Brest Belarus          
POL Poznań 10 jul 2019, Champ. Pologne U18 [https://www.pzla.pl/file/5134-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10000m U18M
  1 51:04.66 Kamil PIECUCH           03-07-10 LKS Stal Mielec(PK)
  2 51:32.93 Karol SCHIEDEL          02-07-05 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełm
  3 52:01.66 Mikołaj NOWOSTAWSKI     02-07-05 UKS 12 Kalisz(WP)     
  4 52:08.24 Olaf RYNKIEWICZ         02-02-12 KL Lechia Gdańsk(PM)  
  5 53:10.15 Oskar FREJ              03-08-09C WKS Resovia Rzeszów(P
  6 54:31.54 Kajetan LATAŃSKI        03-08-20 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełm
  7 54:49.31 Łukasz DORS             02-06-14 Kabex LKS Podkowa Janó
  8 55:07.21 Dawid ALEKSANDROWICZ    02-04-07 UKS Przełaj Żerków(WP)
** 5000m U18W                                                       
  1 27:38.73 Marcelina OSIŃSKA       02-01-14 MKS Hermes Gryfino(ZP)
  2 27:40.00 Magdalena CZWOJDRAK     03-02-07 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp.(
  3 27:43.29 Marta HACZYK            03-03-30 UKS Przełaj Żerków(WP)
  4 27:43.66 Amelia BŁAŻEJEWSKA      03-03-31 UKS 12 Kalisz(WP)     
  5 28:27.49 Kinga WALERIAŃCZYK      02-08-19 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg(
  6 28:44.11 Wiktoria NIEWIEDZIAŁ    03-01-18 LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów
  7 28:57.15 Amelia KASPRZAK         03-12-22 UKS Przełaj Żerków(WP)
  8 28:59.16 Roksana ŁUKASZEWSKA     02-02-22 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełm
ESP Gijón, 6-7 jul 2019, XVIII Campeonato de España Sub16 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_sub16.pdf]
** 5000m Y16M
  1 22:07.77 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas   18/12/2004 Ohmio Arahal SE9711 
  2 23:19.84 Ruben Albiol Alhambra   10/04/2004 Playas de Castellon 
  3 23:19.98 Ruben Liste Hurtado     10/12/2004 CA Viladecans CT2835
  4 23:36.06 Francisco Espin Valera  07/01/2004 Cehegin AtletismoM U
  5 24:20.41 Daniel Valenzuela Saiz  20/10/2004 Image FDR BU4027   4
  6 24:28.24 Carles Mestre Monfa     06/02/2004 CA Canaletes CT28423
  7 24:34.03 Pablo Postigo Gabarro   06/02/2005 Atletismo Guadix GR4
  8 24:40.62 Ismael Torres Gonzalez  25/04/2005 CA Bahia Almeria AL5
  9 24:44.94 Brais Manso Delgado     15/03/2005 Ourense Atletismo GA
 10 24:45.51 Marcos Diez De Pedro    01/09/2005 A.D. Marathonx M7009
 11 25:07.47 Alexis Salmeron Moreno  18/04/2005 UCAM-Athleo Cieza MU
 12 25:11.57 Lluc Serrat Alemany     09/09/2005 UA Terrassa CT29007 
 13 25:14.72 Daniel Sanagustin Lopez 23/10/2004 Alcampo Scorpio 71 A
 14 25:15.50 Mario Lara Moruno       11/04/2004 At Almendralejo EX71
 15 25:19.69 Juan Perez Cambil       27/07/2005 Atletismo Guadix GR5
 16 25:25.00 Daniel Morilla Garcia   14/09/2005 Ohmio Arahal SE9534 
** 3000m U16M                                                       
  1 14:10.92 Isabel Garcia Sanchez   12/12/2005 Ohmio Arahal SE8016 
  2 14:11.61 Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez 29/08/2004 AD Gij
  3 14:13.41 Griselda Serret Menendez 09/07/2005 Runners El Vendrell
  4 14:21.76 Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon M
  5 14:26.92 Sofia Campos Ares       10/10/2004 CA Millaraio GA20234
  6 14:27.82 Marta Garcia Llorente   13/04/2005 Cehegin AtletismoMU1
  7 14:36.14 Angela Casanova Peris   01/09/2005 CA Safor Delikia Spo
  8 14:47.57 Nerea Parreño Diez      26/08/2004 A.D. Marathon M7095 
  9 14:59.73 Erika Duro Romeral      28/01/2005 CA Gavà CT29280     
 10 15:04.06 Yanira Deana            18/10/2004 EAMJ Playas de Jandi
 11 15:06.74 Helena Lacambra Muñoz   02/11/2005 CA Nou Barris CT2960
 12 15:14.09 Victoria Campillo       24/06/2005 Nutriban Atl Alcanta
 13 15:23.92 Nuria Ballarin Rubinart 07/03/2004 Avinent Manresa CT29
 14 15:24.10 Africa Perez Piñaga     11/02/2004 Valencia Esports V23
 15 15:31.23 Alexia Gonzalez Perez   21/01/2005 Alcampo Scorpio 71 A
 16 15:38.98 Jana Lloret Sellabona   13/09/2005 GEiE Gironí CT28626 
ESP Granollers, 6-7 jul 2019, LXVI Campeonato de España Sub20 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_sub20.pdf]
** 10km U20M
  1 44:55.78 Eloy Hornero Gallent    14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon 
  2 45:31.06 Roberto Vieiro Perez    15/02/2001 CA Santiago GA768561
  3 45:42.55 Pedro Conesa Ceron      11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcanta
  4 46:18.08 Jose Mestre Martin      27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona 
  5 47:31.98 Francisco Sospedra Escat11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sit
  6 48:32.08 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  30/12/2000 At. Fuenlabrada M96
  7 50:19.10 Miguel Tato Rivas       18/11/2000 Union Atletica Cosla
  8 50:43.02 Mario Bassas Garrity    09/09/2001 CE Universitari CT24
  9 51:58.95 Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-williams20/10/2000 CAPEX EX
 10 52:02.39 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel22/11/2001 CA Elche Decatl
 11 52:30.70 Sergi Torner Cabot      10/07/2000 U Colomenca At. CT22
 12 54:03.17 Martin Rodriguez Pazos  31/10/2001 Carbonero Castro S1
** 10km U20F                                                        
  1 50:16.14 Mireia Urrutia Herrera  04/03/2000 CA Canaletes CT2451
  2 51:28.73 Mariona Garcia Rovira   13/03/2000 FC Barcelona CT22472
  3 52:45.66 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno    06/05/2001 At Almendralejo EX68
  4 53:03.49 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno05/06/2001 Unicaja Jaen Pa
  5 53:36.98 Iria Rivas Iglesias     06/06/2001 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  6 54:22.43 Gemma Mora Martinez     26/02/2000 ISS - L'HospitaletCT
  7 55:33.79 Maria Alarcon Martinez  01/02/2000 UCAM-Athleo Cieza M
  8 55:45.84 Estela Carral Berbil    07/05/2001 Cayon-Helios DICAS10
  9 56:17.51 Yaiza Portugal Andres   17/12/2000 Univ Leon Sprint At 
 10 56:32.88 Ana Guaita Guaita       15/09/2001 Valencia Esports V21
 11 57:01.63 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 15/05/2000 Cueva de Nerja-U M
 12 57:13.10 Celia Carracedo Perez   25/04/2001 ADAS Proinor GA76890
 13 57:17.64 Alicia Sola Aguilera    24/12/2000 Hinaco Monzon AR3658
 14 57:43.15 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas06/09/2001 Atme. Sa Raval I
 15 59:06.30 Noelia Cayero Sanchez   01/07/2001 Cornellà At. CT25369
 16 59:29.19 Nerea Prieto Guimara    11/08/2001 Image FDR BU3980    
SWE Eskilstuna, 6 jul 2019, champ. de Suède longues distances [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang--vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2019/resultat/resultat-lang-sm-2019.xls]
** 35km
  1 2.46.43  Perseus Karlström       Eskilstuna FI
  2 2.47.33  Ato Alm Ibáñez          Eskilstuna FI
  3 3.19.37  Christer Svensson       Växjö AIS
** 20km
  1 1.46.03  Christer Svensson       Växjö AIS                  H50
  1 2.03.59  Bengt Bengtsson         GK Steget                  H55
  1 2.07.47  Anders Björkman         IK Jarl Rättvik            H60
CAN Kamloops, 5-7 jul 2019, Champ. de Colombie britannique, Evan Dunfee RN [http://kamtrack.ca/wp-content/uploads/2019/07/full-meet-results.pdf]
** 10.000m U20W
  1 51:29.05 Lu, Joean               00 Racewalk West-CA
** 10.000m W
  1 52:30.81 Ramage, Katelynn        93 Unattached B-CAF
  2 57:49.63 Zhang, Zoe              98 Racewalk West-CA
** 5000m U18M
  1 23:24.65 Wilson, Tyler           02 Ocean Athlet-CAF
** 10.000m U20M
  1 53:07.79 Soliven, Daniel         01 Unattached B-CAF
** 10.000m M
  1 38:54.20 Dunfee, Evan            90 Racewalk West-CA        *NR*
  2 48:06.84 Cheng, Caleb            95 Racewalk West-CA
POR Vagos, 6 jul 2019, Campeonato Nacional Juniores [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Result-S20-comunic-1coluna.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 45.48,33 Rúben Santos            2000 Sporting CP
  2 47.41,87 Pedro Dias              2003 C Oriental Pechão
  3 48.08,60 Tiago Ramos             2003 C Atletismo Tunes
  4 48.35,82 João Bernardo           2001 SL Benfica
  5 48.39,12 Diogo E. Fernandes      2001 ACD Jardim Serra
  6 49.24,34 Filipe Loureiro         2003 A Clube Alfenense
  7 51.38,43 Francisco Henriques     2001 G Desp Estreito
  8 52.42,96 João Pinel              2001 CA Baixa Banheira
** 10.000m U20F
  1 49.52,24 Joana Pontes            2000 Leiria Marcha Atlética
  2 50.25,02 Inês Mendes             2003 CN de Rio Maior
  3 50.25,54 Adriana Viveiros        2002 ADR Água de Pena
  4 50.48,46 Bruna Marques           2002 CF Oliveira Douro
  5 51.11,68 Raquel Pimentel         2001 CF Oliveira Douro
  6 54.16,00 Marta Freitas           2003 CF Oliveira Douro
  7 55.31,00 Margarida Sá            2002 CCD Leões Floresta
  8 58.52,91 Juliana Veríssimo       2002 C Atletismo Terceira
ESP Tarragona, 30 jun 2019, XXXIV Campeonato de España Sub23 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_sub23.pdf]
** 10.000m U23M
  1 43:02.88 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix
  2 43:21.93 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  3 43:28.08 Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 FC Barcelona
  4 44:09.42 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
  5 45:19.78 Kevin Cerro Gudiño      06/05/1998 Cornellà At
  6 46:33.16 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa   04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra
  7 47:08.77 Jesus Abad Zorzo        07/08/1998 Atletico Salamanca
  8 47:17.66 Daniel Ortega Baleiron  17/04/1998 Barrutia A.E.V
  9 48:05.66 Brais Prieto Espiño     21/08/1999 Durango  Kirol Taldea
 10 49:24.73 Markel Gutierrez Garcia 08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar
 11 49:45.7  Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela 01/06/1998 A.C. Jumil
** 10.000m U23F
  1 47:44.85 Marina Peña Alonso      19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona
  2 48:20.00 Antia Chamosa Dacasa    07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
  3 48:43.09 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
  4 50:49.61 Alicia Vazquez Gea      12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  5 51:05.33 Marina Sillero Mesonero 22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salamanca
  6 51:17.96 Irene Vazquez Gea       12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
  7 52:17.00 Angela Carrion Antoli   31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla
  8 53:29.91 Sara Ammour Pedauye     18/07/1997 Juventud Atletica Elch
  9 55:38.06 Noelia Rodriguez Caballero 11/10/1999 Colmenar Viejo
 10 56:32.49 Eva Muñoz Navarro       20/06/1999 Avinent Manresa
 11 56:54.83 Paula Santidrian Solana 18/01/1998 Image FDR
 12 59:11.4  Ines Valentin Cima      28/11/1998 Ourense Atletismo
GBR Leeds, 30 jun 2019, British Athletics Grand Prix, Callum Wilkinson, Heather Lewis [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=295562]
** 20km M
  1 81:46    Callum Wilkinson        U23 Andi Drake Enfield & Haring
  2 84:10    Tom Bosworth            SEN Andi Drake Tonbridge/Leeds 
  3 84:33    Teodorico Caporaso      SEN C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  4 84:42    Cameron Corbishley      U23 Andi Drake Medway & Maidsto
  5 85:14    Aleksi Ojala            SEN Urjalan Urheilijat
  6 85:32    Cian McManamon          SEN Westport/Ireland
  7 85:58    David Kenny             U23 Ireland
  8 88:33    Brendan Boyce           SEN Coventry/Ireland
  9 92:27    Tom Partington          U23 Steve Partington Manx
 10 96:46    Adam Mcinnery           U23 Celbridge AC
** 20km W
  1 94:49    Heather Lewis           SEN Martin Bell Pembrokeshire
  2 96:58    Bethan Davies           SEN Andi Drake Cardiff/Leeds Un
  3 1:42:54  Erika Kelly             SEN Steve Partington Northern 
  4 1:54:34  Jasmine Nicholls        SEN Andi Drake Leicester WC/Lee
  5 1:57:19  Hannah Hunter           V35 Manx
** 10km W
  1 56:47    Natalie Myers           SEN Helen Elleker Derbyshire 
USA Owego, 30 jun 2019, USATF 40km RW / Junior 20km Champs [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/33113]
** 40km
  1 3:30:05  AJ Gruttadauro          F21 Shore AC
  2 4:08:20  Erin Taylor-Talcott     F41 Shore AC
  3 4:47:42  Michael Mannozzi        M33 Shore AC
  4 5:01:18  Barry Blake             M64 Shore AC
** 50km
  1 5:06:29  Dávid Tokodi            M28 Hungary
** 20km
  1 1:38:55  Taylor Ewert            F17 SW Ohio TC
  2 1:48:18  Lizbeth Silva           F29 Mexico
  3 1:51:57  Katie Miale             F22 Marist College
  4 1:53:28  Chelsea Conway          F29 Shore AC
  5 1:55:55  Janelle Branch          F30 Unattached
** 10km
  1 0:49:16  Joel Pfahler            M28 Athletes in Action
MAR Casablanca, 29 jun 2019, XV meeting international [http://www.dg77.net/marche/Doc/2019/Results_Casablanca_2019.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 47.16    AZZI SOUAD              ALG
  2 47.58    AINOA PINEDO GONZALEZ   ESP
  3 48.37    RIHAN ABOUZID           TUN
  4 49.17    KOVACK ANDREA           HUN
  5 53.12    BOUAOUD SOUKAINA        MAR BAC
  6 53.32    EL YASSAMI KHOULOUD     MAR BAC
  7 54.32    ESSWIDI FATIMAZAHRA     MAR OCBG
  8 56.16    CHOURAICHI WIJDANE      MAR BAC
  9 58.21    HOURIA ELAZZOUZI        MAR
 10 66.17    EL CHARIFI SAMIRA       MAR
 11 67.12    CHERGUI KHANSAA         MAR SCCA
** 20km F
  1 1h47.32  GHAZLANI BARIZA         ALG
** 20km M
  1 1h25.41  MED MED RAJAB SALEH     EGY
  2 1h31.38  SABRI AYMEN             ALG
  3 1h33.46  MEDJBER HICHAM          ALG
  4 1h34.40  MEDDOUR MED ELFATEH     ALG
  5 1h36.29  ALLOUCH OTHMANE         MAR
  6 1h36.46  EL BEY ADLANE           ALG
  7 1h38.01  ERRAHALI ABDELAZIZ      MAR OCBG
  8 1h38.34  THUMISANG PULE          RSA
  9 1h42.24  NAIM FARJAOUI           TUN
** 5km U18M
  1 24.08    BOUHRAR YOUSSEF         ALG
  2 25.02    ERRAHALI EL MEHDI       MAR OCBG
  3 25.49    ESSAFFOURI OTHMANE      MAR
  4 25.50    HALHAL BILAL            MAR
  5 28.46    ZTOUTI ISMAIL           MAR
  6 33.46    FIDAD ABDELHAFID        MAR SCCA
** 5km U18F
  1 28.10    MOUMEN IMANE            MAR
  2 28.50    KENOUCHE MELLISSA       ALG
  3 29.36    KHOUZAMI NOUHAILA       MAR SCCA
  4 30.02    MOURASLI FATIMA EZZAHRA MAR SCCA
  5 30.44    RAZZOUK SAMIA           MAR
  6 31.16    SAOUFI AMINA            MAR
  7 33.08    ARIAD FATIMA EZZAHRA    MAR
  8 34.46    EL FRASSI KAWTAR        MAR
  9 39.28    LAHDAR LOUBNA           MAR SCCA
  1 39.28    MOUTAWASSIT IKRAM       MAR SCCA
** 3km U16M
  1 17.50    FRIMANE BADR            MAR OCBG
  2 17.52    ZAHRI WALID             MAR SCCA
  3 17.55    BACHRA MOUAD            MAR
  4 17.56    HAMRAOUI YOUSSEF        MAR
  5 17.59    ETTAMRI SALAH EDDINE    MAR
  6 18.01    EL ASRI HICHAM          MAR
  7 18.17    AIT BOUHADDOU ANWAR     MAR
  8 18.29    BOUDALI ZAKARIA         MAR
** 3km U16F
  1 18.00    ANFIHA HALIMA           MAR
  2 18.01    FAIZ AMINA              MAR SCCA
  3 18.11    AIT MASKOUR HAJAR       MAR
  4 18.13    RAKII HAFIDA            MAR
  5 18.14    TAY IKRAM               MAR
  6 18.17    KATTAB LAMIAE           MAR
  7 18.19    KHADRAOUI WIJDANE       MAR
  8 18.21    FAKHIRI HIBA            MAR SCCA
  9 18.22    HMIDDOUCH SALMA         MAR
 10 18.29    MARDI SALMA             MAR
 11 18.55    EL HILALI FATIMA EZZAHRA MAR
 12 19.02    BAHI DOUAE              MAR SCCA
 13 19.12    BOUTARBOUCH IKRAM       MAR
** 3km U14F
  1 18.03    N'AIT ALI AICHA         MAR
  2 18.05    FATIMA EZZAHRA JABBARI  MAR
  3 18.06    LEILA SIAF              MAR
  4 18.07    FATIMA EZZAHRA DOUBAR   MAR
  5 18.12    AMAL AIT BEN HADDOU     MAR
  6 18.15    KHADIJA ELBOUDALI       MAR
  7 18.18    AMAL SIAF               MAR
  8 18.23    AYA BENHADDOU           MAR
  9 18.24    MARWA RABBAH            MAR
 10 18.25    MALAK KHADRAOUI         MAR
 11 19.00    NOUR MOUNACIF           MAR
** 3km U14M
  1 18.00    ILYAS KHADRAOUI         MAR
  2 18.01    ADAM LAMNAOUAR          MAR
  3 18.11    YOUSSEF CHARKAOUI       MAR
  4 18.13    AYMEN RAKII             MAR
  5 18.14    OMAR KHATBO             MAR
  6 18.17    AKRAM AIT BEN HAMMOU    MAR
** 3km Masters M
  1 14.19    KARIM BOUDHIBA          TUN
  2 15.45    KARIM ANZI              ALG
  3 17.28    RHAIB ADIL              MAR
  4 17.45    CADIMI MOHAMMED         MAR
  5 17.53    AMRAOUI RACHID          MAR
  6 18.44    ABDERRAHIM CHAOUKI      MAR
  7 19.18    KARBOUBI BOUAZZA        MAR
  8 19.54    EL ALAMI MOHAMMED       MAR
  9 23.52    BEL BARAKA OMAR         MAR
 10 23.53    AGHOUTANE               MAR
 11 26.26    HALLZY ABDELAZIZ        MAR
BRA Recife, 29 jun 2019, Troféu Norte-Nordeste [http://www.cbat.org.br/novo/competicoes/nnordeste_adulto/2019/]
** 20km W
  1 1.51.23,9 Paula Raissa Paz da Silva 1993 PE
  2 2.10.23,9 Elisangela Pereira da Silva 1976 PE
  3 2.26.06   Ana Larissa do Nascimento Lima Araujo 2000 CE
** 20km M
  1 1.39.54,8 Claudio Richardson Vitória Campelo dos Santos 1977 RN
  2 1.58.52,7 Martins dos Reis       2000 CE
  3 1.59.34,9 Marcio Moreira Chaves  1999 PE
ESP Caceres, 26 jun 2019, XXXII Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_caceres.pdf]
** 5.000m M
  1 19.46,77 Alvaro Martin Uriol     1994 Playas de Castellon
  2 20.22,62 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  3 21.30,96 Rui Coelho              1994 Estrangeiro/CA Seia
  4 23.04,37 Amaro Teixeira          1989 Estrangeiro/CA Seia
  5 24.28,21 Manuel Leon Fernandez Ortiz 1996 CD Surco Aventura
  6 24.54,06 Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-Williams 2000 CAPEX
** 5.000m F
  1 22.26,18 Lidia Sanchez-Puebla Fernandez 1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 22.59,68 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno    2001 At Almendralejo
  3 24.42,34 Andreia Sousa           1998 Estrangeiro/CA Seia
JPN Kyoto 23/06/2019, LXXII champ. intercolleges Japon occidental [http://gold.jaic.org/icaak/recroom/2019/NISHI/%E3%82%B9%E3%82%BF%E3%83%BC%E3%83%88%E3%83%AA%E3%82%B9%E3%83%88/kyougi.html]
** 10.000m W
  1 49:33.14 Narumi ASANO            99
  2 49:53.99 Hayane OCHIAI           00
  3 50:07.62 Mao TATSUMI             00
  4 50:23.35 Nanako OTANI            99
  5 50:37.25 Rena SERIKAWA           97
  6 50:58.74 Asuka TANIGUCHI         00
  7 51:15.20 Yuka TOYODA             99
  8 52:04.39 Mayo ASANO              97
** 10.000m M
  1 41:49.38 Riku SHIOYA             97
  2 42:34.00 Subaru ISHIDA           99
  3 42:54.93 Taiga OGASAWARA         99
  4 43:00.45 Tomoki AZAKAMI          00
  5 43:58.62 So YOSHIDA              97
  6 44:07.46 Taichi KEMMOTSU         99
  7 44:11.49 Taishi KOBUKAI          99
  8 44:15.23 Kanta KOBAYASHI         01
  9 44:33.11 Hayato SAWADA           00
 10 44:48.51 Seima MIYOSHI           00
 11 45:00.87 Kaito MATSUMOTO         98
 12 45:28.53 Yuta WASHIO             99
GRE Keterini, 22-23 jun 2019 Champ. grecs u20 [http://results.tfmeetpro.com/SEGAS/_______K20/index.html]
** 10.000m F
  1 46.39,06 Olga Fiaska             18 Athlokinisi Mytilini
  2 51.02,13 Kiriaki Filtitsakou     19 GS Elefterios Veniselos
  3 54.55,78 Maria Ariadni Fatourou  17 AO Achaias Galini
  4 56.17,54 Alexandra Nifora        17 AO Esperos 2004
  5 57.01,79 Semina Retzepai         17 PAO Thersipos
  6 58.18,98 Eleni Fotiadou          19 GAS Kilkis
** 10.000m M
  1 46.42,39 Alexandros Mortzakis    16 Olympias Patras
  2 47.23,82 Anastasios Stamos       19 Filippos Verias
  3 48.34,23 Anthimos Kelepouris     18 Filippos Verias
  4 49.30,87 Andreas Elefterio Mpahos16 AS Athinodoros
  5 50.30,48 Pavlos Mpekoulis        17 AE Agrinio
  6 50.38,42 Michail Kelepouris      16 OKA Vikelas Veria
  7 52.40,61 Efthimios Psonis        17 PAO Thersipos
  8 54.16,27 Theoharis Manasis       17 GS Heraklis
POR Vagos, 22 jun 2019, Champ. portugais U23 [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2019_AL_CNac%20Esperan%C3%A7as.pdf]
** 10.000m F
  1 49.15,04 Carolina Costa          1998 C Oriental Pechão
  2 50.21,21 Maria Bernardo          1999 C Oriental Pechão
  3 51.21,39 Joana Pontes            2000 Leiria Marcha Atlética
  4 51.47,36 Andreia Sousa           1998 C Atletismo Seia
  5 52.53,73 Raquel Pimentel         2001 CF Oliveira Douro
  6 53.20,05 Catarina Santos         2001 Sporting CP
  7 54.01,38 Ana Monteiro            1998 G Desp Estreito
  8 61.01,99 Andreia Lourenço        2000 Clube Pedro Pessoa
** 10.000m M
  1 44.45,46 Paulo Martins           1999 Sporting CP
  2 45.31,11 Rúben Santos            2000 Sporting CP
  3 46.39,17 Vítor Cabral            1998 CF Oliveira Douro
  4 48.17,32 João Bernardo           2001 SL Benfica
  5 48.58,51 Diogo E. Fernandes      2001 ACD Jardim Serra
  6 49.29,66 Tiago Fonseca           1999 GCA Donas
  7 50.25,98 Ricardo Bernardino      1999 Sporting CP
  8 50.37,43 Francisco Henriques     2001 G Desp Estreito
ESP Valence, 22 jun 2019, LXVIII champ. espagnol U18 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_sub18.pdf]
** 5000m U18F 22/06
  1 24.03,69 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzale2002 Atletismo Moralzarzal
  2 24.29,43 Iria Teijeiro Gamez     2002 Hinaco Monzon
  3 24.42,92 Celia Vilchez Ferrari   2002 CAP Alcobendas
  4 25.04,41 Maria Moya Del Campo    2002 CA Calatrava
  5 25.39,76 Eva Rico Rufas          2003 At. Intec-Zoiti
  6 25.43,52 Alexia Palomero Donadeu 2002 AA Catalunya
  7 25.55,30 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo 2003 Muntanyenc S.Cugat
  8 26.08,20 Elena Gutierrez Gutierre2003 Camargo Ria del Carmen
** 10.000m U18M 23/06
  1 44.35,16 Paul McGrath Benito     2002 Cornellà At.
  2 45.51,20 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva 2002 Atletisme Els Sitges
  3 46.51,59 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 2002 Juventud Guadix
  4 48.11,16 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 2002 Playas de Castellon
  5 49.21,01 Hugo Martinez Casanova  2002 Atletica Lucense
  6 49.34,55 Juan Francisco Soto Egea 2003 Juventud Guadix
  7 49.35,43 Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero 2003 CamargoRia del Carmen
  8 49.45,35 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 2002 FC Barcelona
  9 49.56,34 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia 2003 Venta Magullo Segovia
 10 50.09,30 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet 2002 A.D. Marathon
 11 51.15,52 Raul Jimeno Rivera      2003 Alcampo Scorpio 71
 12 51.34,75 Akash Nandwani          2002 Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
GBR Bedford, 22 jun 2019, Champ. anglais U23 U20, Callum Wilkinson 40'29" [https://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2019/270773_6002_23062019191641.pdf]
** 10km U20M
  1 45:00.59 Chris Snook             Aldershot Farnham & District
  2 50:37.68 Edson George Wilkinson  Enfield and Haringey A C
** 10km U23M
  1 40:29.32 Callum Wilkinson        Enfield and Haringey A C
  2 42:28.29 Cameron Corbishley      Medway and Maidstone AC
  3 46:31.73 Tom Partington          Manx Harriers
  4 49:53.97 Luc Henry Legon         Bexley AC
** 10km U20W
  1 54:14.02 Abigail Jennings        Aldershot Farnham & District
  2 54:32.63 Pagen Spooner           Hyde Park Harriers
POL Mielec, 22 jun 2019, Champ. Pologne [https://www.pzla.pl/file/5016-rezultaty.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1:34.48  ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna      28.11.1996 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:35.46  BARBER Alana            08.07.1987 NEW ZEALAND
  3 1:37.11  KOVÁCS Barbara          26.07.1993 HUNGARY
  4 1:37.22  BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina 16.12.1986 LKS Stal Mielec
  5 1:37.54  NIEDZIAŁEK Olga         30.06.1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  6 1:39.58  ELLWARD Agnieszka       26.03.1989 WKS Flota Gdynia
  7 1:42.48  BOCHORI Dimitra         17.06.1998 GREECE
  8 1:49.56  CETNARSKA Małgorzata    02.08.1998 KKS Victoria Stalowa
  9 1:50.34  LOREK Antonina          11.02.1995 KS AZS AWF Kraków
 10 2:02.34  MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta    22.03.1968 MUKLA Dębica Korzeni
 11 2:07.33  LISOWSKA Alicja         27.02.1969 PZLAM
** 20km M
  1 1:24.20  BRZOZOWSKI Artur        29.03.1985 AZS-AWF Katowice
  2 1:25.03  FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał       03.12.1980 AZS UMCS Lublin
  3 1:25.16  AUGUSTYN Rafał          14.05.1984 LKS Stal Mielec
  4 1:26.04  BŁOCKI Damian           28.04.1989 MKL Szczecin
  5 1:28.47  JELONEK Jakub           07.07.1985 CKS Budowlani Często
  6 1:37.26  PASICHNYY Stepan        11.04.1998 UKRAINE
  7 1:38.03  SIKORA Rafał            17.02.1987 AZS-AWF Katowice
  8 1:42.52  CYNGOT Jacek            09.06.1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
  9 1:59.47  ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław      25.01.1957 UKS Jedynka Reda
 10 2:09.42  KWITA Zbigniew          16.09.1959 PZLAM
ITA Agropoli 21/06/2019 LIV Campionati Italiani Individuali U18 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7614/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 43:52.66 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 44:33.84 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003 TRIESTE ATLETICA
  3 45:18.12 BREDA Daniele           2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  4 45:41.25 NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  5 46:34.98 LOMUSCIO Nicola         2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  6 47:15.09 NETTI Francesco         2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  7 47:44.05 CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 48:41.54 BONI Mattia             2003 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  9 48:50.38 ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 48:59.06 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
 11 49:01.96 GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 12 49:56.82 DE SANTIS Claudio       2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVOR
 13 50:02.85 BENINI Davide           2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
 14 50:24.51 VITTORI Amos            2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ
 15 50:29.99 TANONI Alessandro       2002 ATL. RECANATI
 16 50:36.72 PIERVINCENZI Matteo     2003 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MIL
 17 50:55.39 BIONDINI Francesco      2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 18 51:37.06 FANTOZZI Francesco      2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 19 52:23.12 ZACCHINO Alessandro     2002 C.U.S. PARMA
 20 53:45.24 MANDARINO Matteo        2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIG
 21 54:37.50 CINITIEMPO Giuseppe     2003 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
 22 55:16.92 GHISLANDI Luca          2002 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
 23 55:17.73 GIUDICI Tommaso         2002 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:37.10 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
  2 25:17.78 TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.
  3 25:30.74 SACCARDO Maria Clelia   2002 VI626 ATL.VICENTINA
  4 25:54.68 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  5 26:00.53 MEZZANOTTE Giulia       2002 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MIL
  6 26:11.36 QUARTARARO Martina      2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 26:18.29 UMILIANI Emma           2003 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  8 26:18.74 LIVIANI Francesca       2002 BRACCO ATLETICA
  9 26:25.16 FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA ESTENSE
 10 26:27.30 BUGLISI Valeria         2003 SPORTCLUB MERANO
 11 26:35.42 CINELLA Francesca       2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 12 26:58.94 MASSA Eleonora          2003 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG
 13 27:00.57 CERRETINI Aurora        2003 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL
 14 27:03.81 LAIOLO Anita            2003 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
 15 27:04.19 MIGLIARDI Ilaria        2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 16 27:09.34 SVAE Madeleine          2002 POL. OLONIA
 17 27:11.85 GAVIOLI Letizia         2003 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
 18 27:15.00 GIULIANI Elisa          2003 C.U.S. TORINO
 19 27:15.93 FRANCESCHI Maria Sole   2002 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
 20 27:17.66 DI GRAZIA Roberta       2002 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLA
 21 27:21.29 PAPPADA' Caterina       2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 22 27:34.35 COLLATINA Martina       2002 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETIC
 23 27:42.49 IPPOLITI Elisabetta     2003 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ
 24 27:51.17 NESTOLA Giulia          2002 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
HUN Budapest 21/06/2019 Legrand XXXV Honvéd Kupa nemzetközi atlétikai verseny [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/csatolt-dokumentumok/2019/505-legrand-35-honved-kupa-nemzetkozi-atletikai-verseny-eredmenyek-0621222746.pdf]
** 5000m M mémorial János Tábori
  1 20:39.12 Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE12  SB
  2 20:43.57 Bagdány Tomasz          1995 TSC-Geotech11  PB
  3 21:23.02 Erent Bruno             1990 CRO10
  4 21:48.34 Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE8  PB
  5 21:58.88 Burger Donát            1997 TSC-Geotech9  SB
  6 22:08.31 Gál Vencel Levente      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola   PB
  7 23:07.93 Gonda Levente           2003 BHSE3  PB
  8 23:31.98 Varga Máté Ferenc       2002 Hunyadi DSE6
  9 24:58.10 Varga Dávid             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola4
 10 26:27.39 Kovács András           1966 BHSE1  PB
 11 26:49.00 Papp Ferenc             1981 SZVSE2  SB
 12 31:25.95S Csaba István           1959 BHSE5
** 5000m W
  1 21:36.84 Madarász Viktória       1985 UTE5  SB
  2 22:33.93 Renic Ivana             1996 CRO3
  3 23:24.35 Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE4  SB
  4 23:27.00 Csörgő Dóra             2001 Hunyadi DSE2  PB
  5 24:55.64 Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE1  PB
CAN SAINTE-THERESE - 19/06/19 - meeting Crépuscule Corsaire-Chaparral #3 [https://www.athletisme-quebec.ca/medias/resultats-crep-3-coch-2019.htm]
** 1500m / TCC | F 1
  1  6:46,29 Ruest, Jocelyn      (M) 80 Les Vainqueu           
  2  7:43,51 Laflamme, Denis     (M) 54 Les Vainqueu            
  3  8:27,50 Béchard, Yvan       (M) 62 Les Vainqueu            
  1  8:45,71 Labrie, Mélissa     (F) 84 Les Vainqueu            
  2  9:07,39 Begin, Nicole       (F) 59 Les Vainqueu            
  4  9:23,39 Jobin, Marcel       (M) 42 Les Vainqueu            
  3  9:49,57 Lachance, Monique   (F) 62 Les Vainqueu            
  4 10:01,51 Bouillon, Marlène   (F) 65 Les Vainqueu           
  9 10'17"05 LACOME Sonia        (F)
  5 10:36,33 Robichaud, Roland   (M) 44 Les Vainqueu           
 11 11'15"37 TARDI Emmanuel      (M) Essonne A S/l La Postillon VEM/67
** 3000m / TCC | F 1
  1 14:30,35 Ruest, Jocelyn      (M) 80 Les Vainqueu           
  2 16:51,25 Béchard, Yvan       (M) 62 Les Vainqueu           
  3 17:09,80 Laflamme, Denis     (M) 54 Les Vainqueu           
  1 17:59,30 Labrie, Mélissa     (F) 84 Les Vainqueu           
  2 18:27,14 Begin, Nicole       (F) 59 Les Vainqueu           
  4 18:55,06 Jobin, Marcel       (M) 42 Les Vainqueu           
  3 19:47,27 Lachance, Monique   (F) 62 Les Vainqueu           
  4 19:59,30 Bouillon, Marlène   (F) 65 Les Vainqueu           
  9 20'26"43 LACOME Sonia        (F)
  5 21:28,45 Robichaud, Roland   (M) 44 Les Vainqueu           
 11 22'44"29 TARDI Emmanuel      (M) Essonne A S/l La Postillon VEM/67
RUS Chelyabinsk (Mordovie) 14-16 jun 2019, Championnats de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2019/190614-cheboksary.pdf]
** 50km W                                                              
  1 3:57:08  Afanasyeva Klavdiya     15.01.1996 МСМК-1-1   "легкой атле
  2 4:05:58  Nikiforova Margarita    19.08.1998 МС-1ГАУ "легкой атлетик
  3 4:22:23  Mokeyeva Nadezhda       10.01.1996 МСМосковская область-1Г
  4 4:28:52  Lyubushkina Kristina    19.09.1995 МС-1 No1 по л/а г.Челяб
  5 4:30:09  Ivanova Kristina        14.04.1998 БУ "No8 им. Е.Н. Никола
  6 4:30:38  Bushkova Aleksandra     13.01.1997 МСМК-2   "легкой атлети
  7 4:37:54  Chebotareva Elina       05.02.1998 МС-1МБУ   по легкой атл
  8 4:41:09  Ovsyannikova Aleksandra 16.06.1993  по легкой атлетике име
** 50km M                                                              
  1 3:43:36  Sharypov Serge          14.04.1992 МСМК-1   "легкой атлети
  2 3:49:31  Sergeyev Nikola         10.07.1996 МС-1ГБУ "ЦОП по легкой 
  3 3:58:13  Terentyev Alekse        19.07.1991 МСЮМГБУ "ФСО "Юность Мо
  4 4:08:40  Trifonov Arto           04.11.1995 СВладимирская областьМБ
  5 4:12:04  Aysabakiyev Aleksandr   20.12.1989 САУ УР "КССШОР"Вахрушев
  6 4:20:12  Novikov Maksim          14.06.1997 МСЮМГБУ "ФСО "Юность Мо
  7 4:28:52  Zakharov Mikhail        13.09.1997 1Ч увашская республика-
  8 4:34:57  Ivanov Dmitri           18.09.1999 БУ "No8 им. Е.Н. Никола
  9 4:51:45  Aymurzin Vyacheslav     19.06.1998 СМосковская областьГБУ 
** 20km W 15/06                                                        
  1 1:27:19  Lashmanova Yelena       09.04.1992 легкой атлетике", ГБУ "
  2 1:28:15  Khasanova Elvira        10.01.2000 легкой атлетике",   ГБУ
  3 1:30:54  Sergeyeva Nadezhda      12.03.1994 легкой атлетике"Злобин 
  4 1:31:33  Taushkanova Anastasiya  25.03.1996 РУЦОПЛА Челябинской обл
  5 1:31:57  Novikova Marina         01.03.1989 ЦОП по легкой атлетике"
  6 1:33:53  Kagramanova Reykhan     01.06.1997 легкой атлетике", МА ФС
  7 1:34:06  Turova Yuliya           09.06.1997 легкой атлетике",   ГБУ
  8 1:34:17  Yefremova Marina        20.04.1997 No3" Минспорта ЧувашииЗ
  9 1:35:22  Mavletova Kristina      28.09.1998                        
 10 1:36:49  Smerdova Yana           07.02.1998 МСПензенская областьГАУ
 11 1:38:12  Melentyeva Darya        07.04.1998 МСГБФСУ КО "легкой атле
 12 1:38:22  Yegorova Nadezhda       01.01.1985 МСастьГБУ КО "им. А.В. 
 13 1:40:21  Timoshenko Sofiya       05.01.1998 С МА ФСУ «лёгкой атлети
 14 1:41:40  Zholobova Zhanna        11.09.1998 МСЮМГБУ "ФСО "Юность Мо
 15 1:41:52  Simakova Aleksandra     06.01.1999 МБУ   по легкой атлетик
 16 1:43:45  Abdulkina Stella        01.06.19992 -1БУ " 8 им. Е.Н. Нико
** 20km M 15/06                                                        
  1 1:19:27  Shirobokov Sergey       11.02.1999 легкой атлетике",   ГБУ
  2 1:21:19  Yevstifeyev Roman       19.09.1992 Лямбирская ДЮСШ" Лямбир
  3 1:21:31  Kudashkin Aleksey       01.02.1997 ДЮСШ No1",    "легкой а
  4 1:22:12  Frolov Kirill           29.09.1993 ЦОП по легкой атлетике"
  5 1:22:59  Garin Aleksandr         28.12.1999 легкой атлетике",   ГБУ
  6 1:24:03  Georgiyev Roman         10.04.1995 легкой атлетике", БУ « 
  7 1:24:48  Dobrynkin Yevgeniy      19.07.1997 по легкой атлетике имен
  8 1:25:22  Maksimov Nikolay        21.12.1999 легкой атлетике",   МБУ
  9 1:26:18  Izhendeyev Aleksandr    29.01.1999 ОП по легкой атлетике" 
 10 1:26:50  Tikhonov Nikolay        20.04.1997 РСТЦ" Старт",    "легко
 11 1:27:01  Shutov Kirill           24.09.1997 легкой атлетике имени Л
 12 1:28:40  Ishimov Oleg            18.01.1999 по л/а г.ЧелябинскаОдер
 13 1:28:44  Shklyayev Konstantin    09.08.1998 КССШОР", ФГБОУ ВО "УДГУ
 14 1:29:47  Matveyev Maksim         13.02.1999 легкой атлетике"Нилов Р
 15 1:33:02  Yegorov Uyuskhan        22.06.1999 РСим. А.И. Иванова"СТЕП
 16 1:36:54  Bobrov Kirill           07.07.1998 легкой атлетике имени Л
** 10.000m U20W 16/06                                                  
  1 46:59:8  Khasanova Elvira        10.01.2000 легкой атлетике",   ГБУ
  2 47:00:7  Golubechkova Darya      10.09.2000 легкой атлетике",  "Лям
  3 49:07:0  Zakharova Alina         06.07.2001 ДЮСШ" г. Рузаевка,    "
  4 49:49:6  Slivar Anastasiya       18.03.2002 ФСО "Юность Москвы" Мос
  5 51:22:3  Isangildina Adelina     25.03.2001 л/а г.ЧелябинскаХолодил
  6 51:44:4  Ivanova Elina           28.02.2001 тавропольский край No1 
  7 52:36:3  Chernova Darya          12.04.2001 легкой атлетике им. В.А
  8 53:38:8  Musilovich Anna         02.07.2001 МоскомспортаФролова Т.С
  9 54:04:6  Denisova Anastasiya     05.06.2001 им.  Е.Н. Николаевой" М
 10 57:16:3  Sabrekova Yelizaveta    05.10.2000 МБОУ ДЮСШ No1, ФГБОУ ВО
 11 58:15:8  Koltsova Anastasiya     10.03.2001 им.  Е.Н. Николаевой" М
** 10.000m U20M 16/06                                                  
  1 39:48:6  Ilkayev Salavat         14.09.2000 легкой атлетике", МГПИН
  2 40:04:0  Kozhevnikov Sergey      09.05.2001 Лямбирская ДЮСШ" Лямбир
  3 41:03:5  Baburkin Ivan           02.01.2000 ССШОР", АУ УР "ЦСП",  М
  4 41:29:9  Anchin Vitaliy          23.10.2000 егкой атлетике",    ДО 
  5 42:15:0  Ishmametyev Aleksey     21.07.2000 /а г.Челябинска, УралГУ
  6 43:09:6  Bogdanov Vladimi        04.11.2001 ЦОП по легкой атлетике"
  7 43:23:4  Spiridonov Aleksandr    11.02.2001 легкой атлетике",  "Лям
  8 44:07:7  Porshin Dmitriy         23.03.2001 легкой атлетике",    ДО
  9 44:39:3  Kulyasov Mikhail        26.02.2000 Лямбирская ДЮСШ" Лямбир
 10 44:44:0  Korchemkin Ilya         17.07.2001 Киясовская детско-юноше
 11 45:08:5  Kurbatov Anton          02.10.2001 КССШОР"Ежова Е.В., Волк
 12 45:28:7  Selin Artom             04.01.2001 легкой атлетике имени Л
** 5000m U18W 16/06                                                    
  1 22:14.1  Khalilova Julia         19.11.2002 легкой атлетике имени Л
  2 22:22.2  Slesareva Sabina        27.06.2005 легкой атлетике",  ДО "
  3 22:25.7  Muratova Elvina         31.01.2004 ДЮСШ  1",    "легкой ат
  4 22:53.1  Kolchina Anastasia      11.05.2005 Большеберезниковская ДЮ
  5 23:02.5  Sborets Elena           07.04.2003 легкой атлетике имени Л
  6 23:14.3  Petrova Catherine       03.05.2004 легкой атлетике имени Л
  7 23:26.6  Shishkova Alina         27.12.2002 СШОР" г. НогинскПрохоро
  8 25:01.3  Ivanova Victoria        13.01.2003 УОР ПО"Воеводина Ю.С., 
  9 25:12.4  Konnikova Elena         29.06.2003 Алнашская ДЮСШ"Алашеев 
 10 25:13.0  Kozlova Anastasia       03.07.2002                        
 11 25:34.2  Geraskina Amelia        19.06.2002 Московского районаАртын
 12 25:37.7  Ignatova Maria          23.07.2007 ФСО "Юность Москвы" Мос
** 10.000m U18M                                                        
  1 42:27:7  Pyanzin Maksim          22.05.2003 легкой атлетике",     "
  2 42:50:4  Gramachkov Dmitriy      09.05.2003 легкой атлетике имени Л
  3 43:24:7  Soldatov Vladislav      13.01.2002 легкой атлетике",   МБУ
  4 43:59:7  Grudkin Kirill          12.10.2002 легкой атлетике имени Л
  5 44:23:3  Gushchin Mikhail        16.07.2002 легкой атлетике"Ежова Е
  6 44:25:2  Osipov Dmitriy          28.11.2002 легкой атлетике имени Л
  7 45:07:3  Martynov Danila         01.05.2004 легкой атлетике",   МБУ
  8 46:16:9  Korobov Vladimir        19.08.2002 КССШОР", МАУ ДО "СДЮим.
  9 46:19:6  Pechonkin Aleksey       23.09.2002 СШ No7" Дворецкий С.А.,
 10 46:48:8  Tkachenko Maksim        18.03.2003 Московского районаАртын
 11 47:05:0  Isyakayev Tamerlan      22.03.2003 легкой атлетике",  "Лям
 12 47:18:7  Matveyev Dmitriy        02.07.2003 No8 им. Е.Н. Николаевой
** 3000m U16W 16/06
  1 13:33.2  Akashkina Alena         16.01.2005 Лямбирская ДЮСШ" Лямбир
  2 13:41.2  Berezina Yuliya         28.11.2005 легкой атлетике",  "Лям
  3 13:54.4  Fomina Kristina         01.05.2004 легкой атлетике", ГБУ "
  4 14:25.2  Yegorova Kristina       09.09.2007 легкой атлетике"       
  5 14:31.6  Pershina Anna           28.01.2005 легкой атлетике",  ДО "
  6 14:31.6  Mastygina Olga          18.04.2007 легкой атлетике",      
  7 14:34.4  Shulayeva Irina         28.11.2004 имени                  
  8 14:45.1  Matveyeva Karina        29.11.2006 легкой атлетике",  ДО "
  9 14:45.1  Pushkina Darya          06.02.2004 имени Е. НиколаевойСеме
 10 14:45.7  Guseva Darya            20.11.2006 Олимпийские надежды»   
 11 14:48.3  Lukincheva Diana        02.02.2006 легкой атлетике"       
 12 14:49.1  Yefremova Alena         24.08.2005 легкой атлетике",  ДО "
** 5000m U16M 16/06                                                    
  1 22:22.8  Kozlov Vasiliy          16.01.2004 легкой атлетике",      
  2 22:36.1  Shaykhislamov Ruslan    21.05.2004 МосееваБабич Константин
  3 22:43.8  Zhdakayev Yevgeniy      11.03.2004 Тобеевская ДЮСШГоликов 
  4 22:45.3  Novichenkov Vadim       20.10.2005 легкой атлетике"Юртаев 
  5 23:03.4  Vaskov Viktor           06.01.2004 легкой атлетике",    ДО
  6 23:11.4  Sementsov Pavel         06.11.2004 МосееваСайко Роман Игор
  7 23:18.3  Andreyev Aleksandr      26.10.2004 имени Е. НиколаевойАлек
  8 23:24.4  Muravyev Dmitriy        01.02.2004 легкой атлетике", ГБУ "
  9 23:32.9  Khoroshilov Kirill      27.08.2004 МосееваСайко Роман Игор
 10 23:57.6  Tyurmin Artem           11.05.2005 легкой атлетике"Янглаев
 11 24:20.8  Markov Maksim           18.02.2004 легкой атлетике",   МБУ
 12 26:54.3  Lobanov Anton           13.07.2006 Московского рна СПБ ЦФК
UKR Sumy 16/06/2019 Champ. ukrainiens, Aliaksandr Liakhovich, Mariya Filyuk [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2019.06.16_sumy/index.php?r=site/live]
** 20km M
  1 1.24.27  Aliaksandr Liakhovich   1989  BLR
  2 1.24.45  Serhiy Budza            1984
  3 1.24.50  Serhiy Svitlychnyy      1994
  4 1.25.49  Viktor Shumik           1998  U23
  5 1.26.35  Oleh Svystun            1997  U23
  6 1.27.58  Dmytro Sobchuk          1995
  7 1.28.50  Serhiy Susyk            1993
  8 1.28.54  Anton Radko             1995
  9 1.29.59  Valeriy Litanyuk        1994
 10 1.31.53  Aliaksandr Sipchuk      1999  U23 BLR
 11 1.32.12  Andriy Syndyuk          1999  U23
 12 1.32.26  Illya Bilyk             1999  U23
 13 1.33.14  Oleksiy Bilorus         1992
 14 1.34.08  Andriy Marchuk          1998  U23
 15 1.37.39  Yevhen Semenov          1997  U23
 16 1.40.19  Anton Kravchenko        1998  U23
** 20km F
  1 1.35.39  Mariya Filyuk           1995
  2 1.36.25  Khrystyna Yudkina       1984
  3 1.39.19  Hanna Shevchuk-Suslyk   1996
  4 1.39.28  Oleksandra Olyanovska   1994
  5 1.40.36  Oksana Kulahina         1997  U23
  6 1.41.48  Rusalina Povoroznyuk    1995
  7 1.43.52  Halyna Klepus-Iakovchuk 1992
  8 1.44.45  Yana Faryna             1999  U23
  9 1.45.36  Tamara Havrylyuk-Stasyuk1995
 10 1.45.42  Mariia Shved            1996
 11 1.48.31  Yuliya Balym            1997  U23
 12 1.50.06  Alina Sokolovska        1993
 13 1.55.48  Yuliya Kushka           1997  U23
 14 1.58.28  Olha Hrytsak            1993
 15 1.59.01  Darya Khusainova        1998  U23
 16 2.01.48  Kristina Povoroznyuk    1997  U23
SUI Chailly/Montreux, 16 juin, Champ. suisses 10/5km [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190616_championnats_suisses_piste_chailly.pdf]
** 10.000m H
  1 0.47'06.1 Florian Peter          02 U18 CA Ambilly France
  2 1.02'51.4 Roby Ponzio            47 HV  GAB Bellinzona
  3 1.04'47.4 Cédric Bouelé          85 H   Délémont Athlétisme
  4 1.05'33.0 Gavon Balharry         45 HV  CM Cour Lausannecoupe
  5 1.09'35.8 Régis Brière           68 HV  Athlé. Pontarlier France
  6 1.10'23.0 Claude Berner          63 HV  CME La PosteCSP
  7 1.12'10.3 André Rouiller         51 HV  MontheyCSP
  8 1.14'51.1 Daniel Brot            52 HV  CM Yverdon
  9 1.15'42.8 Alexis De Coppet       38 HV  CM Carouge
 10 1.16'20.2 Michel Jomini          51 HV  CME La Poste
 11 1.17'50.0 Joseph Bianco          41 HV  CM Monthey
 12 1.18'30.4 Claude Greber          57 HV  CME La PosteCSP
 13 STOP 22t  Walter Brandenburg     46 HV  Swiss Masters Athltics
 NF           Jorge Gilabert         56 HV  CM Carouge
** 5.000m F
  1 31'20.2  Dora Brière             59 FV  CM Cour LausanneCoupe
  2 31'22.0  Colette Girard          62 FV  CME La PosteCPS
  3 38'55.1  Birtukan Bouelé         88 F   Délémont Athlétisme
NED Tilburg, 16 jun 2019, Champ. de Hollande route, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel [https://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2020%20km/2019%20NK%20Tilburg%2020%20km.pdf]
** 20km
  1 1:31:23  Rick Liesting           77 NED Daventria
  2 1:38:16  Paul Jansen             73 NED DAK
  3 1:44:32  Remco de Bruin          64 NED SV de LAT
  4 1:52:37  Wilfried van Bremen     87 NED RWV
  5 1:53:19  Anne van Andel          90 NED DAK
  6 1:53:45  André van Slooten       78 NED RWV
  7 1:56:35  Henk Plasman            57 NED Generaal Michaëlis
  8 2:12:57  Boetje Huliselan        55 NED OLAT
** 10km
  1 57:38    Timo Schusters          00 GER All. Aachen
  2 59:01    Katrin Schusters        97 GER All. Aachen
  3 1:04:07  Theo Koenis             51 NED SV de LAT
** 5km
  1 29:34    Liesbet De Smet         82 BEL Duffel
  2 29:47    Ronnie Timmermans       82 NED RWV
  3 34:32    Yvonne Grootswagers     78 NED DAK/HvB
SWE Växjö 15-16 juni 2019, Meeting [http://www.gang.se/tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/Resultatlistor/]
** 10km D 16/06/2019
  1 51.51    Monica Svensson         1978 Växjö AIS
  2 57.44    Siw Karlström           1957 Eskilstuna Friidrott
  3 60.29    Helena Sandmer          1992 SK Svängen
** 20km M 16/06/2019
  1 1.32.55  Perseus Karlström       1990 Eskilstuna Friidrott
  2 1.42.05  Anders Hansson          1992 SK Svängen
  3 1.45.34  Christer Svensson       1969 Växjö AIS
  4 1.49.28  Fredrik Svensson        1973 Växjö AIS
  5 2.08.41  Ulf-Peter Sjöholm       1965 Växjö AIS
** 5000m D 15/06/2019
  1 25.20    Monica Svensson         1978 Växjö AIS
  2 29.14    Helena Sandmer          1992 SK Svängen
  3 29.41    Ellinor Hogrell         1968 Mälarhöjdens IK
** 10.000m M 15/06/2019
  1 42.43    Perseus Karlström       1990 Eskilstuna Friidrott
  2 48.29    Anders Hansson          1992 SK Svängen
  3 51.25    Christer Svensson       1969 Växjö AIS
  4 52.41    Fredrik Svensson        1973 Växjö AIS
  5 57.22    Birger Fält             1968 Mälarhöjdens IK
  6 58.26    Bengt Bengtsson         1961 GK Steget
ESP Valladolid-ESG, 16 junio 2019, Cto Clubes 2ª Division - Final A Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/SD_valladolid.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:06.80 Roberto Vieiro Perez    15/02/2001 CA Santiago
  2 22:37.19 Pablo Pastor Marin      31/03/2003 Atletismo Albacete
  3 22:58.02 Francisco Sospedra Escat 11/04/2001 CA Safor Delikia Sport
  4 23:27.58 Brais Prieto Espiño     21/08/1999 Durango  Kirol Taldea
  5 24:08.27 Miguel Diaz Velazquez   19/02/1981 A.D. Sprint
  6 24:40.88 Sergi Torner Cabot      10/07/2000 U Colomenca At.
ESP Santander, 15 junio 2019, Primera División Masculina - Final por la Permanencia [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/PD3_santander.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:23.18 Daniel Ortega Baleiron  17/04/1998 At. San Sebastian
  2 23:04.80 Marcos Perez Martinez   03/09/1999 Hinaco Monzon
  3 24:06.3  Marcos Mencia Menendez  31/05/2001 Universidad Oviedo
  4 24:11.66 Martin Rodriguez Pazos  31/10/2001 C. A. Torrelavega
  5 24:21.69 Jose Osvaldo Fernandez Alvarez 01/02/1972 CEA Tenerife 1984
  6 25:36.07 Manuel Polo Gundin      26/02/1973 Club Atletismo Naron
ESP Madrid-AL, 15 junio 2019, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes DH Mujeres - Final Permanencia [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH3_madrid.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 24:04.43 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez  17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon
  2 24:22.21 Mar Juarez Gallardo     27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
  3 24:45.12 Gemma Mora Martinez     26/02/2000 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  4 24:46.72 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno 05/06/2001 Unicaja Jaen Paraiso
  5 25:45.08 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch 04/07/1979 Tenerife Caja Canari
  6 25:52.95 Eva Maria Tur Palau     08/04/1990 Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
ESP Soria, 15 junio 2019, LaLigaSport de Clubes DH Hombres - Final Titulo [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH3_soria.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 19:17.67 Alvaro Martin Uriol     18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
 2 19:41.51 Diego Garcia Carrera    19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon
 3 20:02.34 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata
 4 20:34.20 Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 FC Barcelona
 5 21:25.89 Mario Sillero Mesonero  12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
 6 21:36.91 David Reyes Afonso      19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
 7 22:20.5  Daniel Jimeno Rivera    11/12/2000 Alcampo Scorpio 71
ESP Zaragoza-CAD, 15 junio 2019, Liga Iberdrola de Clubes DH Mujeres - Final Titulo [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH3_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m F
 1 22:12.67 (e) Inna Kashyna        17/09/1991 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
 2 22:31.62 Julia Takacs Nyerges    29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon
 3 22:42.09 Maria Perez Garcia      29/04/1996 Valencia Esports
 4 22:50.10 Raquel Gonzalez Campos  16/11/1989 FC Barcelona
 5 23:38.75 Marina Peña Alonso      19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona At
 6 25:12.03 4615 Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero 25/11/1976 At. San Sebas
 7 26:56.94 Alexia Palomero Donadeu 19/11/2002 AA Catalunya
 8 27:51.7  Alexia Gonzalez Perez   21/01/2005 Alcampo Scorpio
ESP Huesca, 15 junio 2019, Cto España de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres - Final Titulo [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/PD3_huesca.pdf]
** 5000m M
 1 21:09.64 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 2 22:07.78 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez 15/01/1981 Atlmo Alcorcon
 3 23:01.99 Kevin Cerro Gudiño     06/05/1998 Cornellà At.
 4 23:05.46 Pablo Rodriguez Martin 13/04/1986 Super Amara BAT
 5 23:22.49 Miguel Periañez Garcia 02/11/1962 CAPEX
 6 24:12.28 Alberto Pallares Perez 09/04/1970 At. Intec-Zoiti
CAN St Boniface, 15 jun 2019, XXIII Marcel Jobin half marathon, Cht provinciaux 5km [https://jikko.ca/en/evenement/demi-marathon-marcel-jobin-2019]
** 5km
  1 24:03    Ruest Jocelyn           M 5-39
  2 25:45    Coté Alexis             M U18
  3 25:47    St-Amand Anne           F U18
  4 26:33    Jean Élisa              F U20
  5 27:26    Béchard Yvan            M 50-59
  6 27:31    Houde Juliette          F U18
  7 27:33    Laflamme Denis          M 65-69
  8 27:42    Martin Archambault      M 50-59
  9 28:14    Henry Alexandre         M 5-39
 10 29:24    Duchemin Josée          F 40-44
 18 32:50    Jobin Marcel            M 75-79
SVK Šamorín 15 jun 2019, Meeting P-T-S [http://www.p-t-s.sk/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/official_result_lists_PTS_2019.pdf]
** 3.000m F
  1 12.30,32 Mária Czaková           1988 SVK
  2 12.47,04 Viktória Madarasz       1985 HUN
  3 13.01,23 Anežka Drahotová        1995 CZE
  4 13.28,57 Monika Hornáková        1995 SVK
  5 13.46,47 Hana Burzalová          2000 SVK
  6 14.14,64 Anett Torma             1984 HUN
  7 14.50,90 Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 SVK
** 3.000m M
  1 11.00,36 Dawid Tomala            1989 POL
  2 11.04,16 Dominik Černý           1997 SVK
  3 11.14,01 Lebogang Shange         1990 RSA
  4 11.31,54 Miroslav Úradník        1996 SVK
  5 11.49,29 Jakub Jelonek           1985 POL
  6 11.51,23 Lukáš Gdula             1991 CZE
  7 11.57,12 Milan Rízek             1978 SVK
  8 12.10,63 Michal Morvay           1996 SVK
  9 12.16,78 Dávid Tokodi            1991 HUN
 10 12.22,93 Daniel Kováč            2001 SVK
ITA La Spezia 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale B [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7611/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 22:38.15 MANSUTTI Stefano        1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  2 23:14.79 BOSCO Gabriele          1988 A.S. DIL. MILONE
  3 23:35.00 DARIO Costantino        2001 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
  4 24:06.65 GAGLIARDI Edoardo       1999 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.
  5 24:49.96 GALLO Mattia            2000 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
  6 25:01.58 LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 5000m F                                
  1 23:40.39 ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
  2 23:51.01 GATTI Camilla           2001 A.ATL. FABRIANO
  3 24:48.64 MIHAI Alexandrina       2003 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI
  4 25:04.14 TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.
ITA Firenze 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale ORO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7608/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:00.79 FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT &
  2 42:55.53 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA              
  3 43:08.20 DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA  
  4 43:12.89 GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  5 43:24.95 VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON       
  6 46:23.56 COZZA Cesare            1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874  
  7 46:57.59 NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque 1982 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROM
  8 49:42.86 ZAUPA Alberto           1995 ATL.VICENTINA             
** 5000m F                                                          
  1 21:50.83 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 BRACCO ATLETICA           
  2 22:09.23 DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETIC
  3 22:29.53 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GRO
  4 22:38.59 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENT
  5 24:18.16 RUSSO Annalisa          1998 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO     
  6 24:30.29 GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  7 24:31.65 CRIVELLARO Camilla      2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO     
  8 25:07.30 PASTARE Agnese          1988 GIOIATLETICA ASC S. MARCEL
ITA Orvieto 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale BRONZO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7610/Index.htm]
** 5.000m M
  1 22:31.49 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 23:01.99 RUMBENIEKS Arnis        1988 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVER
  3 23:39.45 CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO  
  4 23:51.94 FAEDDA Bachisio         1968 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE       
  5 24:19.97 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI   
  6 24:50.34 GIORDANO Manuel         1995 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 
** 5000m F                                                          
  1 25:05.22 VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
  2 26:29.20 PISANO Arianna          1998 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
  3 27:39.04 ALBERTI Giulia          1994 ATLETICA 2005
ITA Imola 15/6/2019 C.D.S. ASSOLUTO su PISTA - Finale ARGENTO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7609/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:31.95 STANO Massimo           1992 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  2 20:48.87 DI BARI Vito            1990 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  3 21:56.85 D'ASCANIO Ruggero       1984 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
  4 21:57.20 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 21:58.38 MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
  6 22:41.90 GALLO Matteo            1999 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m F                                
  1 22:55.92 BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 C.U.S. CAGLIARI
  2 23:38.75 SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  3 25:36.78 PERULLO Sara            1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 25:37.99 GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  5 25:55.20 DI DATO Vittoria        2003 N. ATL. VARESE
  6 26:54.12 VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO
GER Mönchengladbach, 10.06.2019, NRW-Meisterschaften im Bahngehen [https://lg-moenchengladbach.de/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/nrwgehen19_ergebnisse.pdf]
** 5000m Bahngehen, Frauen
 NC 25:01,80 Van Andel Anne          1990 Niederlande
** 3000m Bahngehen, Jugend W14
  1 17:26,12 Elbert Ila              2005 NOART Düsseldorf
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M35
  1 24:45,81 Holtermann Matthias     1981 NO Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m Bahngehen, Seniorinnen W30
  1 30:46,99 Zocholl Katharina       1987 TSK Oranien Diez
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M40
  1 21:21,24 Liesting Rick           1977 Niederlande
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M45
  1 22:38,81 Jansen Paul             1973 Niederlande
  2 24:21,90 Strunk Malte            1973 NO Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M55
  1 30:00,05 Wiltsch Richard Christian 1964 NO SG Neukirchen-Hülchra
** 5000m Bahngehen, Seniorinnen W55
  1 31:11,81 Köhler Antje            1961 TV Bühlertal
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M60
  1 30:47,79 Holtslag Han            1957 Niederlande
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M65
  1 32:40,15 Pütz Hans-Werner        1951 NO Team Voreifel
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M70
  1 32:40,406./II Hölters Bernd Ockers 1946 Polizei SV Berlin
  2 32:41,71 Maichin Richard         1946 NO Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m Bahngehen, Senioren M75
  1 34:11,43 Schumm Peter            1942 NO Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m Bahngehen, Seniorinnen W70
  1 37:22,53 Neidel Heidrun          1947 HE TSG 1893 Leihgestern
** 5000m Bahngehen, Seniorinnen W80
  1 40:24,92 Dräger Helga            1939 Turnerschaft Esslingen
MEX Salamanca, 8-9 jun 2019, Camp. Atletismo Sub18 y Sub20 [http://panelcontenido.fmaa.mx/data/documentos/ID2023356662_resultados%20campeonato%20nacional%20juvenil%20salamanca%202019.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:04,56 Ramos R, Sofia Elizabeth Nuevo León
  2 25:37,61 Mena G, Maria Camila    Chihuahua
  3 26:39,19 Aceves G, Diana Paola   Ipn
** 10.000m U20F
  1 54:41,49 Sanchez G, Rocio Estefan Ciudad de México
  2 56:08,06 Franco P, Yadira Noemí  Jalisco
  3 56:09,35 Carro M, Gabriela Sarai Chiapas
** 10.000m U18M
  1 42:34,13 Cordova F, Cesar        Ciudad de México
  2 45:58,77 Juarez L, Cristhian Dono Unam
  3 45:58,78 Simbron G, Jose De Jesus Ipn
  4 49:49,70 González J, José De Jesú Jalisco
  5 51:03,47 Peña G, Abraham Natanael Oaxaca
  6 51:33,12 Amarillas B, Jesus Arman Chihuahua
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44:58,16 Mercenario A, Carlos Emi Guanajuato
  2 45:23,22 Morano R, Bryan I       Durango
  3 45:29,85 Alfaro L, Juan Fernando Puebla
  4 46:52,32 Mena G, Saul            Chihuahua
  5 47:02,84 Banda V, Jan            Chihuahua
  6 49:47,82 Lopez R, Martin Eduardo Chiapas
USA Waukesha (WI), 9 jun 2019, Champ USA 1 heure, U20 et masters [http://www.usatf.org/Events---Calendar/2019/USATF-1-Hour-Race-Walk-Championships.aspx]
** 1h M
  1 13.547m  John Cody Risch         28 Q Elite                 open
  2 13.034m  Anthony Peters          23                         open
  3 11.421m  David Swart             54 Pegasus A.C.            M50
  4 11.088m  Giovanni Cisneros       18 Elgin Sharks Track Club sub20
  5 11.073m  Carson Johnson          18  -                      sub20
  6 11.038m  Jonathan Andersen       22 Cedar RapidsTrack Club  open
  7 10.660m  William-Jesse Leggett   42 Chicago Walkers Club    M40
  8 10.546m  Dan O'Brien             54 Pegasus A.C.            M50
  9 10.134m  Jim Scott               61  -                      M60
 10 9.757m   Douglas Johnson         59  -                      M55
 12 9.220m   Vincent Peters          65 Chicago Walkers Club    M65
 14 8.765m   Leon Jasionowski        74 Pegasus A.C.            M70
 16 5.606m   Bernie Finch            79 So Cal Track Club       M75
** 1h W
  1 11.847m  Anali Cisneros          21 Elgin Sharks Track Club open
  2 11.571m  Jennifer Lopez          23  -                      open
  3 11.407m  Miriam Andablo          26  -                      open
  4 11.143m  Chelsea Conway          29 Shore Athletic Club     open
  5 10.031m  Angelica Harris         13 Elgin Sharks Track Club sub20
 11 8.697m   Cathy Mayfield          67  -                      W65
 13 7.912m   Alice Harrington        72 South Florida Racewalke W70
SUI Carouge, 9 jun 2019, Mémorial André CHUARD [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190609_memorial_andre_chuard_carouge.pdf]
** 19km M
  1 01:17:17 Smolonskis Ruslans      1996 LAT
  2 01:17:51 Gjacs Edgars            1993 LAT
  3 01:24:57 Giordano Manuel         1995 ITA Nuova Atl Novato
** 9,5km Masters M
  1 00:52:39 Penolazzi Claudio       1955 ITA Athl.Lodano
  2 00:59:00 Berner Claude           1963 CM Tour de Peilz
  3 01:01:06 Briére Régis            1968 Athl.Pontarlier
  4 01:02:46 Brot Daniel             1953 CM Yverdon
  5 01:03:32 de Coppet Alexis        1938 CM Carouge
  6 01:06:53 Fritz Jacques           1944 CM Carouge
  7 01:08:22 Gilabert Jorge          1956 CM Carouge
  8 01:11:58 Boos Gérald             1954 CM Yverdon
** 8,5km Masters F
  1 00:55:02 Briére Dora             1959 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 00:57:31 Leuba Sandrine          1962 CM Carouge
  3 01:03:56 Baptiste Héléne         1950 CM Yverdon
  4 01:11:12 Gilabert Maria          1958 CM Carouge
** 10km JunF
  1 51:03:00 Perichou Julia          2001 Annecy France
GBR Sarnia, 9 jun 2019, Sarnia Championship 2K [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=281046]
** 2000m
  1 09:25    Stuart Le Noury         SEN M Sarnia
  2 11:44    Donna Allan             V40 W Sarnia
FIN Savonlinna 9.6.2019, meeting, Veli-Matti Partanen 2h07'34" [https://www.tilastopaja.eu/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=70364]
** 30km M
  1 2.07.34  Veli-Matti Partanen     28.10.91 LappUM
  2 2.14.15  Aleksi Ojala            09.12.92 UrjU
** 20km U23M
  1 1.36.10  Jaakko Määttänen        03.09.99 EspTa
  2 1.38.30  Joni Hava               14.06.99 EspTa
** 20km U20M
  1 1.49.58  Lauri Tossavainen       12.09.01 SavonlRie
** 10km M
  1 48.24    Jerry Jokinen           18.03.02 NaantLöy
  2 50.58    Sajan Irincheev         10.05.04 ViipU
  3 52.01    Rasmus Lerstrand        29.10.02 VasaIS
** 20km W
  1 1.40.01  Hele Haapaniemi         15.11.93 EspTa
  2 1.42.51  Tiia Kuikka             30.11.94 LappUM
** 20km U23W
  1 1.46.14  Anniina Kivimäki        03.03.99 LapVi
  2 1.50.52  Elina Heikkinen         22.03.97 OulPy
** 10km U20W
  1 54.44    Peppi Ahponen           16.05.00 PyhäsU
  2 56.18    Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    19.01.01 TurWei
** 10km U18W
  1 53.43    Heta Veikkola           23.05.03 LapVi
  2 55.58    Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 29.10.03 SavonlRie
  3 57.00    Ellen Seisto            19.01.03 EspTa
ITA Rieti, 7 jun 2019, Campionati italiani individuali, LXII U20 / XXXII U23 [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7604/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 42:55.93 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 43:31.45 COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  3 43:34.24 ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  4 45:41.08 GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  5 45:51.12 GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
  6 45:51.82 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  7 46:48.13 ANNOSCIA Leonardo       2000 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI
  8 48:30.92 DARIO Costantino        2001 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
** 10.000m U23M                           
  1 43:05.73 GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  2 43:24.28 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENT
  3 44:15.39 DISARO' Michele         1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA    
  4 45:08.96 COZZA Cesare            1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874  
  5 46:59.03 ROMANZI Emanuele        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI   
  6 49:34.03 PANCONI Michele         1999 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAST
  7 50:13.01 ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA    
** 10.000m U20F                                                     
  1 49:44.18 LACATUS Andrada Lavinia 2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO   
  2 49:48.82 GIORDANI Vittoria       2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 
  3 50:41.48 BERTINI Simona          2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA  
  4 53:33.75 CRIVELLARO Camilla      2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO     
  5 54:58.57 MICONI Giulia           2000 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
  6 55:31.85 DE PAOLIS Veronica      2000 ATLETICA CASSINO
** 10.000m U23F                           
  1 48:18.79 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 50:49.62 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENT
  3 51:54.40 BRAY Elisabetta         1998 C.U.S. TORINO             
  4 53:55.45 MIRABELLO Anthea        1999 CUS CASSINO               
  5 54:09.89 TERZI Linda             1998 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR
  6 54:29.58 PISANO Arianna          1998 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
SVK Hlohovec, 2 june 2019, International GP, [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/hlohovec%202.6.%202019.pdf]
** 5km M
  1 19:43    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav        1996 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystric SVK
  2 19:59    ČERNÝ Dominik           1997 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystric SVK
  4 21:42    RIZEK Milan             1978A ŠK Skalica             SVK
  5 22:36    NEDVÍDEK Martin         1975 AC Rumburk              CZE
  6 26:27    VOJTÍŠEK Tomáš          1973 AC Moravská Slávia Brno CZE
** 5km W
  1 22:59    KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ Mária 1988 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystric SVK
  2 25:22    SAVIČEVIČ Tijana        1994 AAK Nis                 SRB
  3 25:27    AILIDONYTÉ Toma         2003 Litva                   LTU
  4 26:04    KUČEROVÁ POHLOVÁ Štěpánka1987 TJ Sokol Hradec Králo  CZE
  5 28:29    HUDACHOK Maria          1996 Sok Dush Mukacevo       UKR
** 2km U16W
  1 09:27    DUDOVÁ Ivana            2005 AK ZŤS Martin           SVK
  2 09:34    AVENOVÁ Paula           2004 ŠOG Nitra               SVK
  3 10:08    REICHT Tamara           2005 AD Štajerska            SLO
** 3km U18W
  1 14:53    RAGASOVÁ Alžbeta        2002 AK Spartak Dubnica nad  SVK
  2 15:08    STANKOVIČ Barbara       2003 AK Partizan  1945 Beog  SRB
  3 16:00    HAKULINOVÁ Stanka       2003 AK TU Košice            SVK
** 5km U20M
  1 22:25    JUOZAITIS Paulius       2000 Birštonas               LTU
  2 25:23    HAMZIČ Alan             2000 ŠK ŠOG Nitra            SVK
  3 25:57    DUŠEK Petr              2001 AC Rumburk              CZE
** 5km U20W                                                          
  1 24:44    BURZALOVÁ HanaAK        2000 Spartak Dubnica nad Váh SVK
  2 25:18    KAVALIAUSKAITÉ Austéja  2000Interwalk Sporto klubas  LTU
** 3km Master M                                                      
  1 12:48    HLAVENKA Tomáš          1977 AC Moravská Slávia Brno CZE
  2 15:55    ÁMEČNÍK Peter           1974 Športový klub BCF Dukla Ban
  3 16:06    KRESTIANKO Boris        1964 Športový klub BCF Dukla Ban
  4 17:00    DEVČIČ Berislav         1966 Maraton Klub Velika Gor CRO
  5 17:25    RUZZIER Fabio           1953 AK Koper                SLO
  6 17:52    ZÁHONČÍK Ján            1965 AK Borský  Svätý Jur    SVK
 11 20:21    TOPOREK Martin          1961 Znojmo                  CZE
 12 20:31    KOVANDA Jiří            1946 Lokomotíva Beroun       CZE
 13 20:35    ZAJÍC Jan               1953 Hviezda Pardubice       CZE
 18 23:12    ANDREOTTI Pier Giorgio  1940 Taliansko               ITA
** 3km Master W                                                      
  1 16:00    DUŠKOVÁ Naděžda         1980 AC Rumburk              CZE
  2 16:50    PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra  1979 Atletický klub Bojničky SVK
  3 17:17    ŠKAROUPKOVÁ Iva         1976 OREL Vyškov             CZE
GBR Sarnia, 2 jun 2019, Sarnia Championship 10 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=281045]
** 10 miles
  1 86:42    Stuart Le Noury         SEN M Sarnia
  2 96:50    Donna Allan             V40 W Sarnia
  3 1:45:04  Rob Elliott             V60 M Sarnia
SUI Valllorbe, 1 jun 2019, Coupe Romande, [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190601_coupe_romande_vallorbe.pdf]
** 5km route
  1 25'30"   Nathan Bonzon           M CM Monthey
  2 37'36"   Alexis De Coppet        M CM Carouge
  3 38'18"   Michel Jomini           M CME La Tour de Peilz
  4 40'42"   Georg Gilabert          M CM Carouge
  5 42'35"   Brigitte De Coppet      F CM Carouge
GBR Moulton, 1 jun 2019, ERWL 2019 RACE 6 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=295555]
** 5 miles
  1 36:26    Dominic King            V35 M Colchester H
  2 39:49    George Wilkinson        U20 M Enfield & Haringey
  3 43:22    David Crane             V40 M Surrey WC
  4 47:23    Trevor Jones            V60 M Steyning/Veterans
  5 48:41    Steve Uttley            V60 M Ilford
  6 48:44    Emma Dyos               V40 W Ilford
  7 48:52    Martin Fisher           V55 M Redcar RWC
  8 48:55    Melanie Peddle          V50 W Loughton/Eastern Masters
  9 49:49    Jacqueline Benson       U20 W Ashford AC
 10 49:50    Christopher Hobbs       V60 M Ashford AC/Southern Co Vets
 11 50:06    Stefano Zennaro         V45 M Belgrave
 12 50:10    Stuart Bennett          V60 M Ilford/Veterans
POL Zamość, 1 jun 2019, Championnats LZS [https://pzla.pl/file/4886-rezultaty.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 52:03.01 Karol SCHIEDEL          02-07-07 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  2 53:03.42 Dawid ALEKSANDROWICZ    02-04-07 UKS Przełaj Żerków(WP)  
  3 53:35.08 Mikołaj NOWOSTAWSKI     02-07-05 UKS 12 Kalisz(WP)       
  4 55:16.63 Kajetan LATAŃSKI        03-08-20 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  5 58:19.85 Szymon PRZESTRZELSKI    03-08-16 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)    
** 10.000m U20M                                                        
  1 46:09.68 Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK       00-03-15 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)    
  2 50:43.68 Arkadiusz SCHIEDEL      00-08-17 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  3 51:55.53 Adam ADAMCZYK           00-09-05 ULKS Talex Borzytuchom(P
  4 52:24.06 Miłosz OCZKOŚ           01-05-20 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
** 10.000m M                                                          
  1 49:31.34 Jacek CYNGOT            96-06-09 UKS Olimp Kozienice(MZ) 
  2 50:45.91 Michał BARANOWSKI       98-03-04 AZS UMCS Lublin(LU)     
** 5000m U18W                                                         
  1 28:44.90 Marta HACZYK            03-03-30 UKS Przełaj Żerków(WP)  
  2 29:25.45 Roksana ŁUKASZEWSKA     02-02-22 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  3 30:15.13 Karolina TARNOWSKA      03-08-01 MKS Unia Hrubieszów(LU) 
** 5000m U20W                                                         
  1 27:13.56 Patrycja OLLER          01-01-01 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  2 28:03.28 Marcelina DROZDEK       00-10-23 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławi
  3 32:23.91 Marta GORCZYŃSKA        00-12-19 MKS Bank BS Płońsk(MZ)  
** 5000m W                                                            
  1 30:43.67 Marta MYDŁOWSKA         97-03-10 ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.(LB
SVK Borský Mikuláš, 1 jun 2019, L Záhorácka dvadsiatka, Callum WILKINSON *NR* [https://statistika.atletika.sk/upload/ilovepdf_merged%20(11).pdf]
** 10km M
  1 39:31    WILKINSON Callum        1997 GBR  PB,GBR Record
  2 39:52    BARRONDO Erick          1991 GUA
  3 41:52    CORBISHLEY Cameron      1997 GBR
  4 41:56    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav        1996 SVK
  5 42:37    CERNÝ Dominik           1997 SVK
  6 44:56    RÍZEK Milan             1978 SVK
  7 45:46    PARTINGTON Tom          1991 GBR
  8 46:40    GDULA Lukáš             1991 CZE
  9 48:30    NEDVÍDEK Martin         1975 CZE
 10 55:58    MEDERA Zdenko           1975 SVK
** 5km W
  1 46:00    ORTÍZ Flores            1987 GUA
  2 46:54    KATERINKA CZAKOVÁ       1988 SVK
  3 53:11    SAVICEVIC Tijana        1994 SRB
  4 56:52    ŽARSKA Klaudia          1999 SVK
  5 57:16    DUŠKOVÁ Nadežda         1980 CZE
  6 60:20    HUDACHOK Mariia         1996 UKR
** 5km Masters
  1 24:56    TICHÝ Peter             1969 AK Čadca
  2 28:04    BLAŽEK Pavol            1958 OZ Maratón BB Team Banská By
  3 27:16    KRESTIANKO Boris        1964 Športový klub BCF Dukla Bans
ITA Mondovi, 1 jun 2019, CDS Assoluto su Pista PIE/VAO - 2a prova [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/REG21286/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
 HC 21:38.48 QIEYANG Shijie          1990 (CHN) A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO 
 HC 21:48.00 MA Zhenxia              1998 (CHN) ATLETICA CANAVESANA 
 HC 22:46.21 LYU Xiuzhi              1993 (CHN) A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO 
  1 25:16.14 LA DELFA Rosetta        1977 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA     
  2 26:48.94 TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.
** 10.000m M                                                        
 HC 40:52.45 ZHANG Jun               1998 (CHN) A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO 
 HC 40:54.31 WANG Rui                1996 (CHN) ATLETICA CANAVESANA 
 HC 40:58.21 WANG Qin                1994 (CHN) A.S.D. ATLETICA ROAT
 HC 42:16.59 CAI Zelin               1991 (CHN) ATLETICA CANAVESANA  
  1 48:43.50 GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA        
  2 51:51.29 GAGLIARDI Edoardo       1999 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A. 
LAT Ventspils, 1 jun 2019, Championnats de Lettonie 20km, Arnis Rumbenieks, Agnese Pastare [https://athletics.lv/lv/event/36818/latvijas-cempionats-20000m-solosana]
** 20km M
  1 1:25:19.1 Arnis Rumbenieks
  2 1:25:44.0 Ruslans Smolonskis
  3 1:29:48.1 Normunds Ivzāns
  4 1:31:50.2 Edgars Gjačs
** 20km W
  1 1:52:23.9 Agnese Pastare
  2 2:02:29.5 Modra Ignate
*** cf aussi https://athletics.lv/lv/event/36818/competitions
POR Lisbonne, 1 jun 2019, III Meeting Lisboa-Madrid-Extremadura jeunes [http://www.aalisboa.com.pt/source/competicoes/provas_e_resultados/2019/junho/meeting-lisboa---madrid.pdf]
**  5.000m F
  1 24.03,06 Ana Pulgarín Cárdeno    2000 Extremadura           sub-20
  2 24.08,54 Alícia Lumbreras González 2002 Madrid              sub-18
  3 25.19,37 Celia Vilchez Ferrari   2002 Madrid                sub-18
** 5.000m M
  1 23.14,95 Daniel de Lucas Chanquet 2003 Madrid               sub-18
  2 24.24,45 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo  2001 Madrid                sub-20
  3 26.01,38 José Manuel Naranjo Murillo 2001 Extremadura       sub-20
ITA Bressanone, 26 mai 2019, XXXVII Brixia meeting [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7707/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:00.25 CASIRAGHI Martina       2002  LOM LOMBARDIA
  2 25:40.61 TITONE Alessia          2002  PIE PIEMONTE
  3 25:52.09 MEZZANOTTE Giulia       2002  LAZ LAZIO
  4 25:57.79 FERRARI Anna            2002  EMI EMILIA ROMAGNA
  5 26:16.68 SACCARDO Maria Clelia   2002  VEN VENETO
  6 26:25.06 BUGLISI Valeria         2003  BZN SÜDTIROL
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:23.23 GAMBA Gabriele          2002  LOM LOMBARDIA
  2 22:08.84 BRIGANTE Emiliano       2003  FVG FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
  3 23:28.19 DE SANTIS Claudio       2003  TOS TOSCANA
  4 23:32.37 MARCHETTI Pietro        2002  VEN VENETO
  5 23:33.19 MANDARINO Matteo        2003  PIE PIEMONTE
  6 23:36.62 GRILLI Mattia           2003  MAR MARCHE
  7 23:41.08 ROMANZI Francesco       2002  LAZ LAZIO
  8 24:31.65 PALUMBO Sergio (I)      2002  TOS TOSCANA
NED Veenendaal, 25 mai 2019, X triathlon sprint marche athlétique [https://www.atletiek.nl/wedstrijddetails?id=25402]
** M 3000m / 1000m / mile
  1 13.06,02-4.09,70-07.01,95-0774pts Paul Jansen               M45 NED
  2 13.45,71-4.20,59-07.17,38-0808pts Remco de Bruin            M50 NED
  3 15.47,44-4.52,02-08.26,70-0923pts Wilfried van Bremen           NED
  4 15.57,89-4.55,58-08.39,01-0937pts Hub Kaenen                M60 NED
  5 15.57,58-5.01,51-08.31,30-0938pts Boguslaw Seidel           M70 POL
  6 17.00,97-5.00,02-08.54,20-0972pts Richard Christian Wiltsch M55 GER
  7 18.19,72-5.36,49-09.40,31-1064pts Boetje Huliselan          M60 NED
  8 17.43,70-6.01,46-09.50,49-1083pts Jan Nieuwenhuysen         M55 NED
  9 18.31,27-6.13,41-10.12,27-1124pts Theo Koenis               M60 NED
 10 22.09,97-7.12,78-11.54,96-1320pts Bauke te Nijenhuis        M80 NED
** F 3000m / 1000m / mile
  1 14.33,74-4.40,78-08.10,86-0877pts Anne van Andel                NED
  2 20.40,14-5.43,31-11.00,53-1167pts Loes van Bremen               NED
  3 17.17,31-5.22,55-DNS-668pts       Liesbet De Smet               BEL
TUR Ankara, 25 mai 2019, finale interclubs marche messieurs [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/2019_YuruyusLig_E.pdf]
** 3km U16M
  1 13:33.64 HAYRETTİN YILDIZ        04.05.2004 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLSPORT
  2 14:15.11 MURAT GÜDA              15.01.2004 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLSPORT
  3 14:26.91 MEHMET GÜNGÖR           07.03.2005 MALATYA-MALATYA GENÇLİK H
  4 14:54.09 DENİZ ÇETİNA            08.03.2004 DIYAMAN TARIM SPORT       
  5 15:32.26 HARUN ALPAR             01.04.2004 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLSPORT
  6 15:45.37 AHMET SERTAÇ KAYAA      03.04.2005 DIYAMAN TARIM SPORT      
** 5km U18F                                                              
  1 21:25.21 SERHAT GÜNGÖR           01.03.2002 MALATYA-MALATYA GENÇLİK H
  2 23:14.55 MAZLUM DEMİR            19.12.2003 FERDİ-BATMAN-BATMAN PETRO
  3 23:47.43 HAMZA BAYRAKTAR         01.01.2003 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR
  4 24:26.83 CEBRAİL BEYBAŞI         30.05.2003 MALATYA-MALATYA GENÇLİK H
  5 25:06.90 AHMET SEFA EROL         17.02.2003 MALATYA-MALATYA GENÇLİK H
  6 25:37.89 İLHAN DOĞAN             16.05.2002 FERDİ-ADIYAMAN-ADIYAMAN T
** 5km U20M                                                              
  1 21:35.62 SELMAN İLHAN            07.01.2000 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜT   
  2 22:17.97 MUSTAFA TEKDAL          08.08.2002 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜT   
  3 22:19.79 CUMALİ ARDSLAN          01.01.2000 FERDİ- GAZİANTEPF        
  4 24:05.58 OĞULCAN POLAT           01.01.2000 FERDİ-ANKARAF            
  5 24:41.55 İSA ARSLAN              28.06.200  MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR
  6 25:01.4  MERİÇ ATLI              01.01.2001 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK ATLETİZ
** 5km M                                                                 
  1 19:43.24 SALİH KORKMAZ           01.01.1997 (P)İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KUL
  2 20:15.67 ŞAHİN ŞENO              24.04.1994 DUNCUANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜ
  3 20:25.35 ABDULSELAM İMÜK         10.10.1999 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KULÜBÜ
  4 21:03.84 MERT ATLI               23.07.1993 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KULÜBÜ
  5 21:29.04 SERKAN DOĞ              01.01.1992 ANANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜT
  6 22:32.42 ÖZGÜR TOPSAKAL          26.08.2001 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİ
  7 23:56.71 TEYFİK ERÇETİN          05.09.1992 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜT  
  8 27:40.82 MUSTAFA ÖZBEK           06.04.1997 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİ
TUR Ankara, 25 mai 2019, finale interclubs marche dames [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/2019_YuruyusLigi_Kv2.pdf]
** 3km U16F
  1 14:55.80 SUDE NAZ GÜÇ            22.10.2005 FERDİ-GAZİANTEP-ENKAF
  2 14:59.43 EMİNE CEYLAN            31.05.2004 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLS
  3 15:02.12 ELİ NUR ÖZBEY           18.03.2004 FERDİ-GAZİANTEP-ENKAF
  4 15:17.76 EMİNE ÖZDEMİR           30.09.3004 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLS
  5 15:29.16 ELİF IRMAK              16.04.2004ADIYAMAN-ADIYAMAN TARI
  6 15:36.54 AYŞENUR BUSE GÜNASLAN   19.09.2004 FERDİ-GAZİANTEP-ENKAF
** 5km U18F                                                          
  1 24:29.23 SONGÜL KOÇER            01.01.2002 FERDİ -ADIYAMAN-ADIYA
  2 26:01.42 ŞÜKRAN AYAZ             14.03.2003 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLS
  3 27:14.29 PINAR TUTAL             06.01.2003 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLS
  4 28:27.26 İREM KULA               02.09.2003 ESKİŞEHİR-ESKİŞEHİR H
  5 28:52.26 NURCAN YAVUZ            14.05.2003 MALATYA-DOĞUKENT İHTİ
  6 28:57.29 MELEK SAVCI             24.08.2002 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK ATL
** 5000km U20F                                                       
  1 25:39.10 AYŞE KILINÇ             03.04.2001 ADIYAMAN-ADIYAMAN TAR
  2 26:31.21 BEDİRİYE TEKİN          07.11.2001 ADIYAMAN-ADIYAMAN TAR
  3 28:03.11 MERVE ÇETİN             01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN-ADIYAMAN TAR
  4 28:54.46 ŞÜKRAN YILDIRIM         01.01.2003 BATMAN-BATMAN PETROLS
  5 29:42.54 AYŞEN KALİ              01.03.2001 BALIKESİR-AYVALIKATLE
  6 30:02.63 ASLI SAGLAM             01.01.2001 ÇORUM-OSMANCIK BELEDİ
** 5km F                                                             
  1 21:35.87 MERYEM BEKMEZ           31.07.2000 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KU
  2 21:58.62 AYŞE TEKDAL             28.10.1999 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜB
  3 23:43.15 EVİN DEMİR              16.02.2001 İSTANBUL-ENKA SPOR KU
  4 25:51.72 SEÇİL AKPINAR           03.06.1999 HATAY-HATAY BÜYÜKŞEHİ
  5 26:56.37 NURAY EYLÜL ŞİMŞEK      13.08.2002 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜB
  6 28:02.30 İNCİ ÇİÇEK              28.06.2000 HATAY-HATAY BÜYÜKŞEHİ
USA, Gulf Shores (AL), 24 mai 2019, NAIA outdoor champ 5000m M [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/33062]
** 5000m M
  1 21:54.55 Alger Liang                      UBC
  2 22:55.02 Steven Smith                     WVU Tech
  3 23:03.19 Kenny Ho                         UBC
  4 23:16.61 Moses Watson                     Baker
  5 23:28.82 Erik Thies                       UBC
  6 23:47.23 Luke Jobson                      WVU Tech
  7 24:12.06 Nathan Downey                    UBC
  8 24:24.61 Bricyn Healey                    Olivet Nazarene
USA, Gulf Shores (AL), 24 mai 2019, NAIA outdoor champ 5000m W [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/33063]
** 5000m W
  1 25:06.98 Anali Cisneros                   Judson
  2 26:01.90 Joean Lu                         University of British Columbi
  3 26:29.95 Maria Alarcon                    Judson
  4 26:41.90 Lila Dreves                      Mid American Nazarene
  5 26:45.52 Kelsey Billingsley               Cornerstone
  6 26:53.98 Audrey Fox                       University of British Columbi
  7 26:59.74 Kayla Allen                      Friends University
  8 28:14.88 Siana Emery                      Goshen College
ALG Alger, 24 mai 2019, 3e soirée Ramadanesque [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_troisieme_soiree_ramadanesque_alger_%2024_mai_2019.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 27.50.1  KENOUCHE MELISSA        06.11.02 U18F CSSET6
  2 30.04.1  KERKOUR SARAH           22.05.02 U18F ASFJ6
  3 30.43.3  ATMA AYA                30.08.03 U18F JFBK16
  4 31.15.0  KHALED KHODJALINA       21.09.03 U18F RCA6
  5 32.31.5  DRIBINE INES CHAHINEZ   10.10.03 U18F OFAC16
  6 33.41.9  ALI TOUDERT MARIA LOUIZA 28.01.03 U18F GSDjelfa17
ALG Alger, 23 mai 2019, soirée Ramadanesque [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_soiree_ramadanesque_LAA_BM_23_mai_2019_bek_alger.pdf]
** 2000m U13F
  1 11.09.61 GRICHE IMENE            27.07.2007 BF JFBK16
  2 12.18.75 KERKACHE MERIEM         08.05.2007 BF OBK16
  3 12.49.72 KABEL DALAL             17.05.2007 BF ROC16
  4 13.48.99 GARITI NOUR ELHOUDA     27.06.2007 BF ACW El Biar16
  5 14.59.98 HARHAD IKRAM            20.04.2007 BF ESH16
** 2000m U13M
  1 09.46.95 BOUGUESSBA RIADH        07.10.2006 BG OFAC16
  2 09.49.67 ELBEY AYMEN             06.11.2007 BG OFAC16
  3 10.34.98 AMEUR MONCEFEDDINE      29.03.2006 BG OFAC16
  4 10.44.44 AMEUR ADEL              14.08.2007 BG OFAC16
  5 11.02.59 BOULOUNOUAR MAHDI       02.02.2007 BG OFAC16
** 3000m U15F
  1 19.04.17 CHAIB FERIEL            27.10.2004 MF ESH16
  2 21.35.61 ZIHANI HIBA.HALA        02.04.2005 MF ESBabEzzouar16
** 5000m U15M
  1 23.57.49 BENAZOUT MOHAMED AMINE  08.01.2004 MG OFAC16
  2 24.25.24 CHAOUATI ANES           13.07.2005 MG OFAC16
  3 27.31.34 ELBEY AYMEN             21.05.2005 MG OFAC16
  4 28.18.53 ELBEY ISLEM             20.09.2004 MG OFAC16
  5 28.56.55 CHEIKH ABDELWADOUD      08.12.2005 MG OFAC16
  6 31.40.77 MEHDI HICHEM            20.09.2004 MG OFAC16
NOR Bergen, 22 mai 2019, Meeting d'athlétisme, Linke 10'57" [http://webres1.andro.no/tmg/2019/res.asp?res=r-ms-3000m_kappgang&dag=1]
** 3000m M
  1 10.57.45 Christopher Linke       GER
  2 10.59.09 Dane Bird-Smith         AUS
  3 11.26.95 Håvard Haukenes         NOR
USA Riverside (CA) 19 may 2019, USATF 15K Racewalk Championship [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/33073]
** 15km U20M
  1 1:25:24  Carson Johnson          18  Bowling Green KY Unattached
** 15km M
  1 1:03:55  Nick Christie           27  El Cajon CA Unattached
  2 1:10:23  Emmanuel Corvera        26  San Diego CA New York Athletic C
  3 1:17:38  Allen James             55  San Pedro CA Unattached         
** 15km W                                                                
  1 1:10:23  Robyn Stevens           36  Los Angeles CA Wolfpack Running 
  2 1:13:11  Katie Burnett           30  Bellevue  WA Harrier Track Club
  3 1:20:47  Celina  Lepe            23  Spring Valley CA Unattached
*** Masters
** M 50-54
  1 1:48:40  Deo Jaravata            54  Granada Hills CA Unattached
** M 55-59
  1 1:32:52  Douglas Johnson         59  Bowling Green KY Unattached
  2 1:35:19  Eric Johnson            58  Lehi UT So Cal Track Club
** M 60-64
  1 1:36:29  Tucker Brugh            63  Long Beach CA Unattached
  2 1:40:05  Tommy Aunan             60  Bellevue WA Pegasus Athletic Clu
  3 1:40:49  Mark Green              63  Reno NV Pegasus Athletic Club
** M 70-74
  1 1:38:40  Rick Campbell           73  Orange CA So Cal Track Club
** W 55-59
  1 1:58:51  Leah Key-Ketter         56  Claremont  CA Pilgrim Pacers
** W 60-64
  1 1:45:17  Karen Stoyanowski       64  Loomis CA Sierra Racewalkers
** W 65-69
  1 1:41:40* Marianne Martino        68  Littleton CO High Altitude Racew
** W 70-74                                                               
  1 1:58:45  Darlene Backlund        73  Palm Springs CA So Cal Track Clu
** W 75-79
  1 1:58:51  Carol Dyar              78  Upland CA Unattached
JPN Kumagaya, 18 mai 2019, LXI Champ. travaillistes est-Japon, Suzuki 18'41"71, Okada 20'42"25 [http://runnersjournaljp.livedoor.blog/archives/17491947.html]
** 5000m M
  1 18:41.71 SUZUKI Yusuke           (Fujitsu)
  2 19:19.41 ARAI Hirooki            (Fujitsu)
  3 19:45.62 FUJISAWA Isamu          (ALSOK)
  4 19:52.28 MATSUNAGA Daisuke       (Fujitsu)
  5 19:57.42 KASHIHASHI Kazuo        (AD Travaux)
  6 20:07.70 NODA Akihiro            (École de sport Self Force)
  7 20:42.94 YAMAMOTO Toru           (Groupe Ryobi)
  8 21:51.10 DAISUKE Suzuki          (Shibuya Office)
** 5000m W
  1 20:42.25 OKADA Kumiko            (Caméra Bic)
  2 21:55.22 MICHIGUCHI Ai           (École de sport Self Force)
  3 22:10.73 KAWAZOE Kaori           (École de sport Self Force)
  4 22:35.54 NAOMI Kumami            (Tsukuba Bank)
  5 23:44.86 YUI Matsumoto           (Chiba Kogin)
  6 24:24.35 NOZOMI Yoshitomo        (Orthopédie Funabashi)
  7 25:12.22 ASADA Chiaki            (DNP Dai Nippon Printing)
  8 26:19.49 SAIEI Matsumoto         (Gymnase d'or)
ALG Alger, 17 mai 2019, 2e soirée Ramadanesque [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_deuxieme_soiree_ramadanesque_17_mai_2019.pdf.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 44.48.45 ALOUI SOHAIL ABDERRAHMANE 12.12.02 U18G SARAB5
  2 45.49.51 ABIDI MEHDI             06.06.00 U20G CSSET6
  3 54.50.94 MOUCI MED ABDELGHANI    17.06.03 U18G RCArba9
  4 59.03.74 MALKI ABDELGHANI        05.09.98 SHASSW-TO15
KAZ Almaty, 16/5/2019,National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan [https://qazathletics.kz/assets/docs/results/rk/itogi-u20-05-2019.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 51:18.50 Bekenov Magzhan         25.05.02 ALM
  2 55:14.30 Moldrasil Oralbek       21.12.01 SHMK
** 10.000m U20W
  1 51:38.60 Morozova Kristina       18.01.01 ALM
  2 56:09.70 Boltova Yekaterina      01.07.01 ALM
  3 56:37.00 Buturlina Mariya        11.07.02 ALM
  4 57:40.30 Zhumai Luiza            13.04.03 NRST
  5 58:36.50 Sharahmetova Rizvana    19.09.02 ALM
  6 61:07    No Kseniy               02.04.01 АКМ
GRE Patras, 12 mai 2019, III Festival "Coffebrands", Dimitris Tsordias, Aggeliki Makri [http://www.segas.gr/files/2019/Results/racewalking_patra.xlsx]
** 20km M
  1 1.37.48  Tsordias Dimitris       Olympias Patras
  2 1.42.56  Ntentopoulos Konstantinos Olympias Patras
** 20KM W
  1 1.42.57  Makri Aggeliki          Olympias Patras
** 10km U20W
  1 54.40    Salma Efstathia         GS IkarosN. Ionia
** 10km U18M
  1 51.16    Mpahos Andreas Elefterios AS Athinothodoros Aegiefs
  2 54.25    Psonis Efthtmios        PAO Thersipos Peristeri
** 5km U18W
  1 26.27    Florou Panagiota        Fokianos Karditsas
  2 27.57    Tzatzimaki Basia        GS Elefterios Venizelos
  3 28.32    Pappa KiriakiIkaros     N. Ionias
** 5km U16M
  1 28.53    Konidaris Dimitris      Olympias Patras
** 3km U16W
  1 14.43    Antonopoulou Anastasia  Ikaros N.Ionias
  2 16.10    Arvanitakou Chrisanthi  Fokianos Karditsas
  3 16.29    Adami Ioanna            Olympias Patras
ESP Madrid, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 A [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH1_Madrid.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:22.90 Diego Garcia Carrera    19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon M33  
  2 20:45.80 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 10/09/1999 Cueva de Nerja-UMA 
  3 22:42.20 Jesus Abad Zorzo        07/08/1998 Atletico Salamanca 
ESP Sabadell, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 B [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH1_Sabadell.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:48.90 Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 FC Barcelona MU1525
  2 20:59.61 David Reyes Afonso      19/03/1993 Tenerife Caja Canar
  3 21:10.98 Nil Rodes Llorens       16/06/1996 AA Catalunya CT1888
  4 22:28.15 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia07/09/1973 FC Barcelona CT2302
ESP Soria, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro C [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH1_Soria.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:12.59 Mario Sillero Mesonero     12/03/1990 Real Sociedad SA
  2 21:30.40 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa      04/05/1997 S.G. Pontevedra 
  3 22:17.64 Jaime Cañas Villafranca    18/02/1990 S.G. Pontevedra 
ESP Andujar, 11 mai 2019, LaLigaSport Clubes DH Hombres J1 - Encuentro D [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/DH1_Andujar.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:10.26 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes    27/08/1993 CA Fent Cami Mislat
  2 20:19.70 Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pamplona
  3 22:38.67 Jose Mestre Martin      27/02/2001 Grupompleo Pamplona
ESP Monzon, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 A [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/PD1_Monzon.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 25:05.50 Angela Ruiz Teran       18/09/1997 Pielagos S608
  2 25:22.10 Iria Teijeiro Gamez     02/09/2002 Hinaco Monzon
  3 25:43.1  Estela Carral Berbil    07/05/2001 Pielagos S105
ESP Pontevedra, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 B [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/PD1_Pontevedra.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 25:34.28 Mar Chillon Camaño      26/03/1996 At. Femenino Celta
  2 26:27.30 Marta Tejedor Puentes   12/01/1997 Univ Leon Sprint A
  3 27:40.5  Nerea Prieto            11/08/2001 GuimaraImage FDR B
ESP Valladolid, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 C [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/PD1_valladolid.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 24:22.37  Antia Chamosa Dacasa    07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.
  2 27:00.75  Raquel Leon Asensio     29/04/1991 CA Valladolid-U.
  3 27:41.78  Elena Diaz Velazquez    28/07/1985 Oviedo At.M55   
ESP Torrent, 11 mai 2019, Liga Iberdrola Clubes 1ª Div Mujeres J1 D [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/clubes/PD1_Torrent.pdf]
** 5000m F                        
  1 24:39.34 Celia Vilchez Ferrari   09/10/2002 A.D. Sprint M8296L
  2 25:05.63 Irene Fores Torres      31/10/1977 CA Silla V21388W-4
  3 25:51.42 Silvia Villar Nieto     19/01/2004 Atletismo Alcorcon
FIN Tuusula, 4 mai 2019, meeting, Aleksi Ojala 2h12'07 [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=69167]
** 30km M
  1 2.12.07  Aleksi OjalaAleksi Ojala 09.12.92 UrjU
** 20km M
  1 1.33.48  Joni Hava                14.06.99 EspTa
  2 1.36.16  Jaakko Määttänen         03.09.99 EspTa
** 10km M
  1 48.04    Lauri Joukas             02.04.01 YlänKi
  2 51.00    Sajan Irincheev          10.05.04 ViipU
  3 54.00    Mikko Ruokolainen        10.05.81 EsboIF
** 20km W
  1 1.36.16  Enni Nurmi               04.07.98 EspTa
  2 1.39.16  Hele Haapaniemi          15.11.93 EspTa
** 10km W
  1 51.11    Peppi Ahponen            16.05.00 PyhäsU
  2 56.25    Venla-Nora Nirkkonen     19.01.01 TurWei
  3 61.24    Ursula Koivunen          28.03.69 EsboIF
** 5km W
  1 24.44    Heta Veikkola            23.05.03 LapVi
  2 29.17    Essi Hietula             11.03.03 TapE
  3 29.50    Helmi Köykkä             12.8.03 RekRai
ESP Castellón 4 may 2019, LXXX Campeonato de España Universitario, Maria Perez, Alvaro Martin [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/airelibre/al_universitario.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 20:52.76 Maria Perez Garcia      29/04/1996 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  2 21:07.54 Raquel Gonzalez Campos  16/11/1989 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  3 23:02.68 Marina Peña Alonso      19/03/1999 Univ. Complutense de Madrid
  4 23:44.03 Andrea Cabre Carceller  28/06/1988 Univ. Jaume I de Castellón
  5 24:13.16 Angela Carrion Antoli   31/03/1998 Univ. de Murcia
  6 24:28.73 Mar Chillon Camaño      26/03/1996 Univ. Santiago de Compostel
  7 24:38.55 Marina Sillero Mesonero 22/08/1998 Univ. de Salamanca
  8 25:21.12 Angels Massana Banquells15/03/2000 Univ. Ramón Llull
  9 26:24.57 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte 15/05/2000 Univ. Carlos III
 10 26:38.56 Sara Ammour Pedauye     18/07/1997 Univ. de Murcia
 11 27:28.82 Paula Santidrian Solana 18/01/1998 Univ. de Burgos
** 10.000m M
  1 39:34.4  Alvaro Martin Uriol     18/06/1994 UNEDEX
  2 39:37.1  Diego Garcia Carrera    19/01/1996 Univ. San Pablo
  3 40:28.2  Jose Manuel Perez Rubio 10/09/1999 Univ. de Granada
  4 40:36.7  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez 12/12/1997 Univ. Católica San Antonio
  5 40:38.6  Alvaro Lopez Nuñez      24/03/1999 Univ. Complutense de Madrid
  6 40:59.0  Ivan Lopez Perez        29/03/1997 Univ. de Murcia
  7 44:27.3  Mario Viñas Picazo      22/05/1996 Univ. Politécnica de Cataluñ
  8 45:36.3  Jesus Abad Zorzo        07/08/1998 Univ. Politécnica de Madrid
  9 46:43.5  Daniel Ortega Baleiron  17/04/1998 Univ. de Deusto
 10 47:12.9  Marcos Perez Martinez   03/09/1999 Univ. de Zaragoza
 11 47:53.9  Francisco Sospedra Escat 11/04/2001 Univ. de Valencia
 12 52:00.3  Alfonso Martin Gonzalez 10/03/1999 Univ. de León
CZE Děčín 1.5.2019, 51.ročníku D-H-D, [https://online.atletika.cz/upload/d%C4%9B%C4%8D%C3%ADn%201.5.2019.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 46:34,82 Passaro Luis        94 POR Sparta Praha
  2 47:54,03 Kolář Rostislav     87 CZE SK Hranice
** 5000m W
  1 28:21,57 Netolická Martina   82 CZE AC Slovan Liberec
ITA Mariano Comense, 28 avr 2019, 50° Trofeo Ugo Frigerio - 5.a Prova C.D.S. Gr. NORD [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7585/Index.htm]
** 3000m U16F
  1 15:53.04 CORSOLINI Giulia Velka  2004 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
  2 15:54.08 TETTAMANTI Anna         2005 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 16:22.28 GIOVANNINI Sofia        2004 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m U16M                            
  1 25:53.38 PICCAROLO Francesco     2004 C.U.S. TORINO
  2 27:03.12 IMPROTA Cristian        2005 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  3 27:44.42 GHERARDI Daniele        2004 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
** 10.000m U18M                          
  1 44:51.80 GAMBA Gabriele          2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 47:30.14 BREDA Daniele           2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO  PL 60"
  3 49:15.64 BONI Mattia             2003 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
** 5000m U18F                            
  2 25:31.04 CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 26:16.46 SACCARDO Maria Clelia   2002 ATL.VICENTINA
  4 26:18.34 TITONE Alessia          2002 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
** 10.000m F                             
  1 45:49.00 TRAPLETTI Valentina     1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 46:24.32 COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
  3 49:29.38 ZAPPAROLI Alessia       1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
  4 49:39.52 LACATUS Andrada Lavinia 2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  5 50:22.40 CURIAZZI Federica       1992 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 51:38.45 CRIVELLARO Camilla      2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
** 10.000m M                             
  1 40:08.88 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 43:38.54 MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 44:44.26 ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  4 45:58.12 GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  5 46:29.04 BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  6 46:51.58 MELI Mikias             2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  7 46:55.64 GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
  8 47:17.06 DARIO Costantino        2001 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
ITA Rome, 28 avr 2019, C.D.S. DI MARCIA - Gr. Centro [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7586/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:16.86 GIAMPAOLO Diego         2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 24:57.38 COLONNELLO Daniele      2004 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA
  3 25:17.80 GIOVANNETTI Marco       2004 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON
** 3000m U16F                            
  1 14:36.63 TRAINA Giada            2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 15:17.88 PISERINI Valentina      2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  3 15:17.95 FIORINI Sofia           2004 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI
** 10.000m U18M                          
  1 48:27.1  ROMANZI Francesco       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 48:49.6  GRILLI Mattia           2003 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
  3 48:49.7  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto 2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 49:34.1  DE SANTIS Claudio       2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
** 5000m U18F                            
  1 25:43.18 FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA ESTENSE
  2 25:59.54 MEZZANOTTE Giulia       2002 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 26:13.17 QUARTARARO Martina      2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 26:13.57 CERRETINI Aurora        2003 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
** 10.000m JunM                          
  1 42:24.56 ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 44:27.61 COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 45:48.26 SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  4 48:16.46 PERRONE Alessandro      2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
** 10.000m M                             
  1 38:28.05 STANO Massimo           1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 39:50.93 PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 42:52.17 COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  4 44:55.46 GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  5 46:25.81 ROMANZI Emanuele        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 48:11.97 CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
  7 49:47.31 PANCONI Michele         1999 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
  8 50:33.42 SCAFURO Francesco       1977 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
** 10.000m JuF                           
  1 49:23.1  GATTI Camilla           2001 A.ATL. FABRIANO
  2 53:20.3  CASCIOTTI Diletta       2000 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  3 53:32.1  MICONI Giulia           2000 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
** 10.000m F                             
  1 42:40.9  PALMISANO Antonella     1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 49:01.0  GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  3 52:04.3  GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  4 53:04.9  CANI Lisa               1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  5 53:55.1  CORMACI Silvia          1994 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
  6 56:24.1  PATTI Mirella           1962 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL
ITA Acquaviva delle Fonti, 28 avr 2019, CDS DI MARCIA - GR. SUD [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7587/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:11.09 MARTINO Samuele         2004 ASD ICARO RC
  2 25:15.44 PLATANIA Francesco mic  2004 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  3 26:52.97 CARUCCI Tommaso         2004 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 10.000m M                             
  1 42:48.12 ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 46:31.24 VERDE Vincenzo          1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  3 48:05.00 ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 3000m U16F                            
  1 15:10.80 PAPPADA' Mariangela     2005 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  2 15:57.61 LAGONA Damiana Grazia   2005 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  3 16:38.78 BANDIERAMONTE Giulia    2004 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
** 5000m U18F                            
  1 26:56.65 GAUDIO Martina          2002 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  2 27:43.52 PAPPADA' Caterina       2003 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 28:03.91 DI GRAZIA Roberta       2002 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
** 10.000m F                             
  1 53:10.20 DI MARIA Desiree        1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA
  2 53:37.40 VULPIS Maria Teresa     1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
** 10.000m U18M                          
  1 48:06.02 NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi 2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 48:07.19 NETTI Francesco         2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI  PL 60"
  3 53:30.93 CINITIEMPO Giuseppe     2003 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
** 10.000m JuF
  1 56:37.18 57 LENTINI Alessandra   2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 10.000m JuM                           
  1 47:25.37 34 GRECO Carmine        2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 49:14.03 15 ANNOSCIA Leonardo    2000 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI  PL 60"
HUN Békéscsaba, 28 apr 2019, hungar. road champ [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2019/471-magyarorszag-20km-es-es-fiatalkoruak-hosszutavu-gyaloglo-bajnoksaga-2019-eredmenyek-0428144832.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:26:40  Yerko Araya Cortes      1986 Chile
  2 1:26:51  Cerny Dominik           1997 Dukla Banska Bystrica
  3 1:26:57  Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 16
  4 1:27:28  Srp Miklós Domonkos     1993 BHSE 15
  5 1:29:23  Bagdány Tomasz          1995 TSC-Geotech
  6 1:31:28  Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE
  7 1:31:47  Chin Man Kit            1991 WAC (HKG)
  8 1:32:46  Burger Donát            1997 TSC-Geotech
  9 1:39:50  Nyerges Balázs István   2001 Hunyadi DSE
 10 1:45:07  Kovács Soma             1997 Miskolci Sportiskola
 11 1:46:34  Varga Dávid             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
 12 1:48:25  Gál Vencel Levente      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 20km W
  1 1:32:21  Madarász Viktória       1985 UTE
  2 1:32:56  Ching Siu Nga Jessica   1987 WAC (HKG)
  3 1:36:57  Kovács Barbara          1993 Békéscsabai AC
  4 1:39:51  Récsei Rita             1996 BHSE
  5 1:43:52  Kovács Andrea           1980 Futóbarátok
  6 1:50:00  Biróné dr Molnár Valéria 1977 BEAC
  7 1:51:56  Dimanopulosz Daphne     1999 BHSE
  8 1:53:34  Hacundová Ema           1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica
  9 1:58:26  Komoróczy Laura Petronella 1999 BHSE
** 20km U20M
  1 1:31:28  Tóth Norbert            2001 Hunyadi DSE
  2 1:39:50  Nyerges Balázs István   2001 Hunyadi DSE
  3 1:46:34  Varga Dávid             2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
  4 1:48:25  Gál Vencel Levente      2001 Miskolci Sportiskola
  5 1:53:03  Soltész Benjamin        2000 Hunyadi DSE
** 15km U20W
  1 1:14:47  Csörgo Dóra             2001 Hunyadi DSE
** 15km U18M
  1 1:09:02  Varga Máté Ferenc       2002 Hunyadi DSE
  2 1:16:04  Gonda Levente           2003 BHSE
  3 1:19:01  Bánk Leon               2003 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 10km U18W
  1 50:04    Zahorán Petra           2002 Békéscsabai AC
  2 51:55    Spiller Tiziana Kinga   2003 BHSE
  3 54:10    Tóth Katalin Andrea     2002 Hunyadi DSE
** 8km U16M
  1 39:42    Konczvald Tamás         2004 Miskolci Sportiskola
  2 40:16    Csepregi Bence Áron     2005 BHSE
  3 49:08    Koc Róbert Kasim        2005 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 5km U16W
  1 24:24    Zsemberi Zsófia         2004 Hunyadi DSE
  2 25:53    Erdos Judit Eszter      2005 POSTÁS SE
  3 27:00    Mészáros Dorottya       2004 UTE
** 5km U14M
  1 30:05    Gyimesi Rudolf Bertalan 2006 Psn Zrt
** 5km U14W
  1 30:05    Gyimesi Rudolf Bertalan 2006 Psn Zrt
** 2km U12M
  1 12:20    Stefanovics Roland      2007 Miskolci Sportiskola
** 2km U12W
  1 13:06    Kocsis Vanda            2008 Miskolci Sportiskola
GBR Coventry, 28 apr 2019, RWA 10km roadwalk championships [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=276080]
** 10km Open M
  1 45:21    Tom Partington          U23 Manx
  2 49:09    Adam Cowin              SEN Manx
  3 49:56    David Annetts           V50 North Herts/Veterans
  4 50:39    Gianni Epifani          V45 Manx
  5 53:33    Francisco Reis          V55 Surrey WC/Portugal
  6 58:27    Mark Williams           V50 Birchfield H/Midland Masters
  7 59:52    Peter Boszko            V70 Birchfield H/Midland Masters
  8 60:13    Malcolm Martin          V60 Surrey WC
** 10km Open W
  1 50:37    Anniina Kivimaki        SEN Lapuan Virkia/FIN (Guest)
  2 52:25    Madeline Shott          SEN Belgrave
  3 52:46    Jasmine Nicholls        SEN Leicester WC
  4 54:32    Orlaith Delahunt        SEN Sligo Athletic Club/IRL (Guest)
  5 57:14    Hannah Hunter           V35 Manx
  6 58:20    Natalie Myers           SEN Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
  7 58:56    Carolyn Derbyshire      V40 Nuneaton/Midland Masters
  8 61:17    Marie Jackson           V55 Manx/Isle of Man Veteran
** 10km U20M
  1 49:15    George Wilkinson        U20 Enfield & Haringey
  2 59:48    Ryan Roberts            U20 Sligo Athletic Club [IRL]
  3 60:09    Benjamin Allen          U20 Leicester WC
** 10km U20W
  1 54:28    Abigail Jennings        U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District
  2 56:27    Ana Garcia              U20 Sheffield & Dearne
  3 57:39    Eva Delahunt            U20 Sligo Athletic Club/IRL (Guest)
LTU Birštonas, 27 apr 2019, XXXIII Antano Mikėno memorialo [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/20190427Mikenas.xls]
** 10km U18M
  1  51:15   Raivo  Liniņš           2003/07/01 LAT
  2  52:43   Ignas Dumbliauskas      2003/02/17 LTU, Druskininkai
  3  55:38   Justinas Galčius        2002/10/18 LTU, Druskininkai
** 10km U20M
  1  49:48   Paulius Juozaitis       2000/08/24 LTU, Birštonas
** 10km M
  1  45:14   Ruslans Smolonskis      1996-00-00 Ventspils (LAT)
  2 46:24    Ivzans Normunds         1971/11/07 LAT
  3  46:52   Darius Jazepčikas       1980-05-26 Kaunas
** 10km W
  1 53:36    Agnese Pastare          1988/10/27 Ogre (LAT)
  2 56:29    Greta Vainaitė          1996 06 01 Kaunas
  3 57:35    Modra Ignate            1985-  -   Engures novads (LAT)
** 10km U20W
  1 52:16    Austėja  Kavaliauskaitė 2000/05/25 LTU, Vilnius, Krakės
** 5km U18W
  1  23:51   Ekaterina Mirotvortseva 2002/11/17 EST
  2  27:24   Toma Dailidonytė        2003/02/03 LTU, Vilnius, Krakės
** 5km U16M
  1 26:34    Vladislavs  Čulkovs     2004/12/26 LAT
  2 27:14    Emīls Spuriņš           2004/05/06 LAT
  3 27:46    Artur  Djatsuk          2004/12/20 EST <
** 5km Masters M
  1 Ivzans Normunds                  1971/11/07 LAT  27:22
  2 28:29    Miroslaw Luniewski      1957/01/25 UKS Jedynka Reda (POL)
  3 29:25    Modris Liepins          1966/08/30 Engures novads (LAT)
  4 30:57    Jānis Važņevičs         1960/08/12 Livani (LAT)
** 3km U16W
  1 15:41    Akvilė  Orliukaitė      2005/11/23 LTU, Druskininkai ~
  2 15:48    Nora Meškauskaitė       2004/04/24 LTU, Švenčionys
  3 16:23    Maria Ivanova           2005/10/01 EST
SUI Yverdon, 27 avr 2019, championnats vaudois et coupe romande (4) [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/calendrier/2019/20190427_championnats_vaudois_yverdon.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 48'24"1  BONZON Nathan    20 U18 CM Monthey
  2 67'45"0  BALHARRY Gavon   45 HV  CM Cour Lausanne
** 5.000m M
  1 24'48"1  BONZON Nathan    20 U18 CM Monthey
  2 33'55"4  BALHARRY Gavon   45 HV  CM Cour Lausanne
  3 35'14"4  DELEAVAL Vincent 47 HV  CM Carouge
  4 36'58"8  DE COPPET Alexis 38 HV  CM Carouge
  5 37'23"1  BIANCO Joseph    41 HV  CM Monthey
  6 38'36"6  BERNER Claude    63 HV  CME La Poste
** 5000m W
  1 31'12'4  GIRARD Colette   62 FV  CME La Poste
  2 33'12"0  BRIÈRE Dora      59 FV  CM Cour Lausanne
  3 37'10"1  BAPTISTE Helène  50 FV  CM Yverdon
BLR Brest, 27 apr 2019, Coupe de Biélorussie. [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1pZLiBsAG6TxOWUazAsvYDPA7WAqjw5z0]
** 35km M
  1 2:37.27  Dziubin Dzmitry         12.07.1990
  2 2:50.45  KALESNIK ULADZIMIR      07.02.1992
  3 2:57.07  BRUNDUKOU ULADZIMIR     15.05.1990
** 35km W
  1 2:55.06  YATSEVICH NASTASSIA     18.01.1985
  2 3:08.50  DARAZHUK NADZEYA        23.01.1990
  3 3:11.21  RODZKINA ANASTASIYA     29.08.1994
** 20km M
  1 1:27.58  LUKYANCHUK DZMITRY      02.10.1997
  2 1:30.59  Gomeleu Anatoly         29.05.1996
  3 1:35.27  Velichko Dzmitry        10.03.1999
  4 1:44.18  HERASHCANKA ARTSIOM     07.12.1994
** 20km W
  1 1:32.01  PALUEKTAVA DARYA        04.03.1993
  2 1:32.35  RASHCHUPKINA VIKTORYIA  23.05.1995
  3 1:34.33  Rarouskaya ANASTASIYA   12.11.1996
  4 1:46.16  HNIADZKO KATSIARYNA     21.06.1999
** 10km U20M
  1 43.14,3  OLKHOVIK PAVEL          08.07.2000
  2 43.59,6  Bildzuha Anton          21.03.2001
  3 51.51,9  DUBINA MAKSIM           19.09.2001
** 10km U20W
  1 47.39    HRYSHKEVICH LIZAVETA    25.01.2003
  2 50.00    BELIAHOVA ALESIA        09.09.2000
  3 50.13    LUKASHEVICH VOLHA       05.01.2000
  4 50.33    arozava Dana            13.05.2001
** 10km U18M
  1 45.08,1  SHMIDT DZMITRY          02.02.2003
  2 47.42,4  YUKHNO SIARHEI          04.08.2003
  3 49.34,2  SAMOSYUK ANDREY         26.11.2002
  4 50.55,0  LUKYANCHUK PAVEL        10.07.2003
** 5km U18W
  1 24.46    CHERNUSHEVICH ALINA     25.11.2003
  2 24.48    Kabalan Dziana          15.02.2002
  3 25.27    MASILEVICH HANNA        08.10.2003
** 5km U16M
  1 22.29    Karneichuk Uladzislau   13.03.2004
  2 23.23    Грицкевич Кирилл        24.04.2004
  3 25.11    Kren Kiryl              22.06.2004
** 3km U16W
  1 14.36    SAVANEUSKAYA ALESIA     12.09.2005
  2 14.47    TSIMOSHKINA MARIA       25.09.2004
  3 15.05    Клешняк Вероника        25.05.2004
  4 15.30    OSTAPUK POLINA          03.05.2005
  5 15.32    Dildzuha Nadzezhda      25.08.2004
  6 15.45    Kulitskaya Valeria      16.07.2005
** 2km U14M
  1 10.03    KOTAU ARSENI            30.05.2006
  2 10.07    Bazulin Dzmitry         29.04.2006
  3 10.15    Жарко Владислав         21.03.2006
** 2km U14W
  1 9.48     ALEKSEYCHUK VARVARA     22.06.2006
  2 9.59     ALIASIUK ULADZISLAVA    24.03.2006
  3 10.29    Преснова Ангелина       06.09.2006
** 1km U12M
  1 4.52     LAZEUSKI RADION         10.05.2008
** 1km U12W
  1 5.06     Бидненко Варвара        01.06.2008
USA Philadelphie, 27 apr 2019, CXXV Penn Relays [https://pennrelays.com/]
** Olympic Development Men 5000m Walk
  1 19:53.43 Nick Christie           unattached
  2 22:32.91 Rich Luettchau          Shore AC
  3 23:36.97 Joel Pfahler            Athletes in Action
  4 26:49.83 Alex Price              Walk USA
** Olympic Development Women 5000m Walk
  1 22:28.61 Taylor Ewert            Beavercreek
  2 23:23.89 Lauren Harris           Marist College
  3 24:52.75 Anali Cisneros          Judson University
  4 25:20.10 Jennifer Lopez          Elgin Sharks TC
  5 25:22.87 Kayla Shapiro           Walk USA
  6 27:17.79 Maria Alarcon           Judson University
  7 28:34.84 Nayeli Cisneros         Judson University
** Masters Men 5000m Walk
  1 24:31.66 David Swarts            Pegasus
  2 29:21.73 Douglas Johnson         Kentucky Racers
** Masters Women 5000m Walk
  1 30:12.16 Maryanne Daniel         CT Racewalkers
** High School Girls 5000m Walk
  1 25:10.83 Ciara Durcan            Pearl River
  2 26:40.94 Ashleigh Wakely         Massapequa
  3 26:55.73 Natalie Ehlers          Westhampton Beach
  4 27:13.42 Emily Porti             East Islip
  5 27:34.34 Serena Roopnarine       Connetquot
  6 27:41.15 Chloe Engin             Pittsford
** Junior Men 5000m Walk
  1 23:29.77 Samuel Allen            Kingsway Regional
  2 25:06.32 Jadon Davis             Baltimore Poly
  3 25:59.70 Jacob Lawson            unattached
** Junior Women 5000m Walk
  1 25:32.65 Grace Endy              Westfield HS
  2 28:21.20 Paola Sotomayor Pierantoni Juana Diiaz RC
  3 28:36.99 Rithika Vatturi         Misssion Valley TC
RSA Germiston 26 apr 2019, south african t&f champ. [http://athletics.org.za/2019-track-field-results/]
** 20km W
  1 1:40:21.6 OOSTHUIZEN, Anel       ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST
  2 1:48:35.4 SCHULTZ, Zelda         ATHLETICS CENTRAL NW
  3 1:53:31.4 KOEN, Annette          ATHLETICS CENTRAL NW
  4 1:53:49.2 LE ROUX, Natalie       KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
  5 2:22:42.5 MOKHELE, Nthatisi      CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
** 20km M
  1 1:30:17.0 SNYMAN, Wayne          ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
  2 1:32:23.0 NDEBELE, Sizwe         KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
  3 1:32:42.0 PULE, Tumisang         ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
  4 1:34:41.0 MASHIMBYI, Tebatso     CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
  5 1:35:09.0 MAVUNDLA, Mzwakhe      CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
  6 1:37:44.0 CHAUQUE, Mthembi       ATHLETICS FREESTATE
  7 1:40:13.0 MAHLANGU, Aaron        KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
  8 1:41:28.0 MUNDELL, Marc          KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
  9 1:44:22.0 MNISI, Mthunzi         ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
 10 1:45:41.0 SITHOLE, Jabulani      CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
 11 1:47:47.0 FARMER, Antonio        ATHLETICS CENTRAL NW
 12 1:56:22.0 NTOMBELA, Lindo        KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
 13 1:56:35.0 BETANE, Tebogo         CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
POR Quarteira, 25 avr 2019, Taça de Portugal (interclubs) [https://aaalgarve.org/images/RESULTADOS2019/1903023_RESULTADOS_FINAIS.pdf]
** 5.000 F
  1 25'13,20 Inês Mendes             Juv CNRM
  2 25'13,33 Adriana Viveiros        Juv ADRAP
  3 26'01,89 Catarina Torres         Juv SCP
** 10.000 F
  1 49'06,31 Joana Pontes            Jun LMA-L
  2 55'09,87 Catarina Santos         Jun SCP
** 10.000m M
  1 45'00,29 Rúben Santos            Jun SCP
  2 53'43,24 João Olim               Jun ADRAP
** 10.000 F
  1 46'50,77 Edna Barros             Sen COP
  2 47'45,14 Vitória Oliveira        Sen SCP
  3 53'19,78 Alexandra Lamas         V45 ACRSD
** 5000m M
  1 23'36,42 Pedro Dias              Juv COP
  2 24'05,82 Tiago Ramos             Juv CATUNES
  3 25'21,41 Guilherme Rodrigues     Ini SCP
** 20.000m M
  1 1h28'01,66 Pedro Isidro          Sen SLB
GBR Londres 20 avr 2019, London Inter Club Challenge (inc. London Colleges League) [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=288701]
** 5.000 m masc./fem.
  1 23.24,67 David Annetts           M50 North Herts          M
  2 24.47,47 George Wilkinson        U20 EHAC                 M
  3 25.06,04 Madeline Shott          Fem Belgrave             F
  4 26.14,28 Francisco Reis          M55 Surrey Walking Club  M
  5 28.44,40 Malcolm Martin          M60 Surrey Walking Club  M
  6 28.56,20 Jaqueline Benson        U20 Ashford AC           F
JPN Wajima 14 apr 2019, CIII Champ. japon 50km, Suzuki Yusuke, Fuchise Masumi [https://www.jaaf.or.jp/files/competition/document/1338-7.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:39:07  SUZUKI YUSUKE           JPN
  2 3:39:24  KAWANO MASATORA         JPN
  3 3:40:04  MARUO SATOSHI           JPN
  4 3:43:02  ARAI HIROOKI            JPN
  5 3:43:46  KOBAYASHI KAI           JPN
  6 3:45:05  KATSUKI HAYATO          JPN
  7 3:48:54  Evan Dunfee             CAN
  8 3:49:48  Quentin Rew             NZL
  9 3:51:04  Damian Blocki           POL
 10 3:52:08  ITO YUKI                JPN
 11 3:54:08  SUGANAMI YUYA           JPN
 12 3:57:37  ISHII KATSUYA           JPN
 13 3:59:52  GOTO SHUTO              JPN
 14 4:16:44  Ian Rayson              AUS
 15 4:32:49  KOYAMA NAOHIRO          JPN
 16 4:35:21  WARITA HITOSHI          JPN
 17 4:37:28  YAMAMOTO YUITO          JPN
 18 4:46:17  TANAKA TATSUYA          JPN
 19 4:52:19  TAKEUCHI YUSUKE         JPN
 20 4:57:50  KOBUKAI TAISHI          JPN
** 50km W
  1 4:19:56  FUCHISE MASUMI          JPN
  2 4:51:36  TAKEUCHI MARI           JPN
SUI Versoix, 13 avr 2019, Coupe Romande (2) [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190413_coupe_romande_versoix.pdf]
** 5000m M/F
  1 31'12"6  CLAIRAC Christophe      1978 Athle.Pontarlier
  2 31'24"0  BALHARRY Gavon          1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  3 33'08"1  BOELE Cedric            1985 Athle. Délémont
  4 34'16"7  DELEAVAL Vincent        1947 CM Carouge
  5 35'58"2  MORAND Hélène           1966 CM Carouge
  6 37'58"4  BAPTISTE Hélène         1950 CM Yverdon
  7 40'03"8  FRITZ Jacques           1944 CM Carouge
  8 40'16"0  GILABERT Jorge          1956 CM Carouge
  9 41'06"   BOOS Gérald             1954 CM Yverdon
 AB          BRIERE Dora             1959 CM Cour Lausanne
GER Naumburg, 13 avr 2019, Champ. Allemagne open, Saskia Feige, Nils Brembach [https://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/dm-gehen-20-km-3/]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:48  Brembach Nils           1993 SC Potsdam
  2 1:21:32  Linke Christopher       1988 SC Potsdam
  3 1:23:00  Pohle Hagen             1992 SC Potsdam
  4 1:23:24  Köpp Leo                1998 LG Nord Berlin
  5 1:23:48  Dohmann Carl            1990 SCL Heel Baden-Baden
  6 1:24:51  Seiler Nathaniel        1996 TV Bühlertal
  7 1:27:21  Hilbert Jonathan        1995 LG Ohra Energie
  8 1:35:58  Tommasino Francesco-Marc1993 LG Nord Berlin
** 20km U23M
  1 1:23:24  Köpp Leo                1998 LG Nord Berlin
  2 1:38:53  Reumann Marcin          1999 LG Nord Berlin
  3 1:53:30  Schusters Timo          2000 Alemannia Aachen
** 20km W+U23W
  1 1:30:40  Feige Saskia            1997 SC Potsdam
  2 1:32:45  Lehmeyer Emilia         1997 Polizei SV Berlin
  3 1:35:03  Zurek Teresa            1998 SC Potsdam
  4 1:53:11  Henze Julia             1998 ASV Erfurt
  5 1:54:28  Schusters Katrin        1997 Alemannia Aachen
POL Zaniemysl, 13 apr 2019, XVII meeting, Artur BRZOZOWSKI, Katarzyna ZDZIEBLO [https://www.pzla.pl/file/4602-rezultaty.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:07  BRZOZOWSKI Artur        1985 AZS-AWF Katowice
  2 1:21:33  TOMALA Dawid            1989 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej
  3 1:25:13  AUGUSTYN Rafal          1984 LKS Stal Mielec
  4 1:27:34  FEDACZYNSKI Rafal       1980 AZS UMCS Lublin
  5 1:34:14  KLONOWSKI Adrian        1997 LKS Vectra Wloclawek
  6 1:43:16  GRINHOLC Grzegorz       1977 RKS Rumia
** 20km W
  1 1:32:03  ZDZIEBLO Katarzyna      1996 LKS Stal Mielec
  2 1:34:47  YAROKHAU Agnieszka      1986 KS AZS AWF Kraków
  3 1:35:00  NIEDZIALEK Olga         1997 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  4 1:39:32  ELLWARD Agnieszka       1989 WKS Flota Gdynia
  5 1:51:49  AUGUSTYN Angelika       1996 UKS Olimp Kozienice
** 10km U20W
  1 53:36    KAMINSKA Marta          2000 KS Gwardia Pila
  2 54:40    KOWALSKA Julia          2001 LKS Vectra Wloclawek
  3 55:45    OLLER Patrycja          2001 MLKS Nadwislanin Chelmno
  4 58:03    CHANDUSZKO Karolina     2001 KL Lechia Gdansk
  5 59:53    ZEMBIK Michalina        2000 MKS Hermes Gryfino
** 10km U20M
  1 40:23    NIEDZIALEK Lukasz       2000 WLKS Nowe Iganie
  2 47:49    SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz      2000 MLKS Nadwislanin Chelmno
  3 47:57    STRZESZEWSKI Tomasz     2001 AZS-AWF Gorzów
  4 49:07    OCZKOS Milosz           2001 MLKS Nadwislanin Chelmno
  5 51:33    ADAMCZYK Adam           2000 ULKS Talex Borzytuchom
SVK Olomouc, 13 avr 2019, LIII GP, Dominik Cerný, Mária Katerinka Czaková [https://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/39100]
** 10km M
  1 41.38    Dominik Cerný           1997 Athletic Club Olomouc
  2 42.17    Lukáš Gdula             1991 Hvezda Pardubice
  3 42.52    Michal Morvay           1996 Hvezda Pardubice
  4 43.01    Vít Hlavác              1997 AC TEPO Kladno
  5 45.54    Martin Nedvídek         1975 AC Rumburk
  6 46.23    Luís Pássaro            1994 AC Sparta Praha
  7 46.50    Alexandr Malysa         1997 VSK University of Brno
  8 46.59    Rostislav Kolár         1987 SK Hranice
  9 47.04    Karel Ketner            1990 SSK Vítkovice
 10 48.21    Petr Dušek              2001 AC Rumburk
 11 48.53    Filip Hejkrlík          1979 Athletic Club Ústí n / L. Zs
 12 49.04    Adam Zajícek            2003 atletika Poruba
 13 49.25    Filip Veselouš          1995 VSK Univerzita Brno
 14 49.36    Michal Šandera          1976 AC Rumburk
 15 49.45    Tomáš Gdula             1997 Hvezda Pardubice
 16 51.26    Josef Smola             1964 SMOLA PRAGUE
 17 52.14    Jan Cervenka            2000 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary
 18 54.34    David Šnajdr            1971 SK Nové Mesto nad Metují
 19 54.47    Tomáš Vojtíšek          1973 AC Moravská Slavia Brno
 20 54.50    Ludek Solc              1961 AC Mlada Boleslav
** 10km W
  1 46.29    Mária Katerinka Czaková 1988 ŠK Dukla Banska Bystrica
  2 47.06    Anežka Drahotová        1995 University Sports Club Prague
  3 50.31    Hana Burzalová          2000 AK Olymp Brno association
  4 53.43    Veronika Janošíková     1998 AK Olymp Brno association
  5 54.13    Alžbeta Ragasová        2002 AK Olymp Brno association
  6 55.19    Jana Zikmundová         2002 AC Turnov
  7 56.03    Alena Kollegová         1984 SSK Vítkovice
  8 57.45    Kucerová Štepánka Pohlová 1987 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
  9 57.55    Lenka Borovicková       1973 SMOLA CHUZE Praha
 10 58.13    Martina Netolická       1982 AC Slovan Liberec
 11 59.04    Katerina Maternová      1998 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA
 12 59.33    Kristýna Denková        2002 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV
ALG Alger, 4 avr 2019, 4e journée jeunes talents [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_quatrieme_JTS_et_journee_ELITE_04_avril_2019_BEK_alger_corrige.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 27.50.3  KENOUCHE MELISSA        06.11.02 U18F CSSET
  2 30.06.9  DRIBINE INES CHAHINEZ   10.10.03 U18F OFAC
  3 31.42.4  ATMA AYA                30.08.03 U18F JFBK
AUS Sydney, 1-7 avr 2019 Australian athletics champ [http://athletics.com.au/Compete/Events/ArtMID/7307/ArticleID/2059336/2019-Australian-Athletics-Championships]
** 10.000m W 05/04
  1 43:20.65 Hayward, Katie          00 QLD
  2 43:51.47 Montag, Jemima          98 VIC
  3 46:10.54 Tallent, Rachel         93 VIC
  4 46:11.63 McInnes, Simone         91 VIC
  5 46:38.88 Smith, Clara            98 QLD
  6 47:37.38 Papadopoulos, Christina 96 QLD
  7 49:37.84 Huse, Philippa          99 VIC
  8 52:41.72 O'Neill, Molly          00 NSW
** 10.000m M 05/04
  1 38:30.61 Bird-Smith, Dane        92 QLD
  2 40:44.81 Cowley, Rhydian         91 VIC
  3 41:02.24 Rew, Quentin            84 NZL
  4 41:39.27 Jones, Tyler            98 NSW
  5 43:16.99 Gibbons, Carl           96 NSW
  6 44:14.50 Tebbutt, Oscar          01 NSW
  7 47:06.44 Kozica, Jason           87 VIC
  8 47:14.74 Richardson, Dylan       00 NSW
  9 49:00.20 Reid, Benjamin          01 WA
 10 54:14.02 Bird, Kyle              96 VIC
** 3000m U14W, 02/04
  1 14:26.12M Boughton, Milly        06 NSW
  2 15:03.46 Heap, Ashanti           06 QLD
  3 15:04.79 Pitcher, Sienna         07 NSW
  4 15:43.19 Williams, Lyla          07 QLD
  5 15:51.06 Munroe, Ella            06 NSW
  6 15:51.57 Lamb, Chloe             07 NSW
** 3000m U14M, 02/04
  1 14:46.19 McCure, Sam             06 QLD
  2 15:05.74 Toyne, Owen             07 ACT
  3 15:13.88 Imbriano, Joel          06 VIC
  4 15:22.38 Wakim, Marcus           06 VIC
  5 15:25.61 Epps, Luke              06 VIC
  6 15:58.72 Matters, Zachary        06 VIC
** 10.000m U20M 01/04
  1 45:45.85 Tebbutt, Oscar          01 NSW
  2 46:09.89 Dickson, Corey          02 VIC
  3 46:28.74 Camilleri, Tristan      01 SA
  4 46:57.92 Baker, Mitchell         01 ACT
  5 48:05.42 McGinniskin, Jack       02 NSW
  6 49:32.80 Reid, Benjamin          01 WA
  7 49:33.05 Bruniges, Mathew        01 SA
  8 52:05.91 Thomson, Ryan           00 NSW
** 10,000m U20 Men, 9:30 01/04
  1 51:12.17 Randall, Alice          00 TAS
  2 53:35.24 Blackwell, Anna         01 TAS
  3 53:43.53 Peart, Jemma            01 VIC
  4 54:29.92 Bolton, Hannah          03 NSW
  5 56:24.53 Wang, Elaine            00 NSW
  6 57:44.26 Mison, Hannah           01 NSW
** 3000m U16M 01/04
  1 13:57.53 Hayward, Kris           04 QLD
  2 14:17.06 Saunder, Fraser         04 VIC
  3 15:02.54 Pyda, Raven             04 NSW
** 3000m U15M 01/04
  1 13:16.17 Wilks, Toby             05 SA 
  2 14:29.35 Dundon, Harry           05 NSW
  3 16:13.35 Pospischil, Brendan     05 NSW
** 3000m U16W 01/04
  1 14:51.60 Sullivan, Bridget       04 QLD
  2 15:45.01 Decelis, Ellie          04 NSW
  3 16:20.83 McLoughlin, Chloe       04 NSW
** 3000m U15W 01/04
  1 13:49.89 Anderson, Jayda         05 QLD
  2 14:32.54 Griffin, Alexandra      05 WA
  3 14:46.12 Duguid, India           05 NSW
ESP Barcelone, 31 mar 2019, XXXVIII Campionat de Catalunya de Clubs de Marxa [http://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/resultat-20190331-catclubsmarxaserrahima.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 25:43.5  Cristina Montesinos Gil 12/07/1994 Lleida
  2 25:59.2  Gemma Mora Martinez     26/02/2000 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  3 26:22.1  Noa Rodriguez IzquierdoMuntanyen 23/04/2003 c S.Cugat
** 10.000m M
  1 45:06.2  Mario Viñas Picazo      22/05/1996 AA Catalunya
  2 45:12.1  Marc Guerrero Plaza     25/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  3 45:19.4  Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia 07/09/1973 FC Barcelona
  4 46:07.2  Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado 17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  5 46:14.3  Antonio Redondo  Cobacho 04/03/1976 CA Atletesvng.org
  6 52:17.6  Joan Galmes Llull       17/12/2000 ISS - L'Hospitalet
ITA Rifreddo, 31 mar 2019, 2a SULLE STRADE DEL MONTRE BRACCO [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/REG20108/Index.htm]
** 5km F
  1         VERTERAMO Chiara         1999 C.U.S. TORINO
  2         BOLLANO Vittoria         2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA
  3         GALLINO Alessia          1997 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
  4         VALLEGRA Valentina       2001 C.U.S. TORINO
  5         LAI Chiara               2003 C.U.S. TORINO
  6         GOFFI Alice              2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
** 5km M
  1         BERTOLINI Ettore         2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  2         MANDARINO Matteo         2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
  3         ROSSO Gioele             1997 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
  4         CARPINELLO Gianluca      2002 CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA
  5         MINCHIANTE Michele       1965 C.U.S. TORINO
MAR Ben Slimane, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M - CT [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/rt4mz-mc-benslimane30032019.pdf]
** 2000m MF
  1 09:59.401 ANFAIHA HALIMA         BAC
  2 11:08.60 IKRAM BOUTARBOUCH       BAC
  3 11:20.87 IKRAM TAIE              BAC
  4 11:21.53 JEMMAJ CHAIMAE          ASAMA
  5 11:36.82 BASIMA NASIHA           SAMA
  6 13:11.79 EDDACHRAOUY F.EZZAHRA   DHJ
** 2000m MG
  1 11:19.42 JNYENE ABDERAHMANE      ASMA
  2 11:31.20 MOHAMED MANA            ESB
  3 12:14.1  ZAHRI WALID             SCCA
  4 12:23.89 ABARAOUD JAMAL          CCJA
  5 12:39.00 LABDAOUI  ABDERRAHIM    OCS
** 3000m CF
  1 14:25.20 MOUMEN LAMIA            BAC
  2 15:11.36 ABDELBAHAR CHAIMAA      OCY
  3 15:16.42 OUERRAT SOUKAINA        OCK
  4 15:25.36 LAKNARI  INSAF          OCS
  5 15:29.95 KHOUZAMI NOUHAILA       SCCA
  6 15:46.59 BIOUA  SARA             OCS
  7 16:29.40 FOUNOUNE CHAIMA         EASAMA
  8 16:35.38 ARIAD FATIMA EZZAHRA    BAC
  9 16:42.10 ECHATEBY OUMAIMA        OCY
 10 17:09.20 DAIFI WISSALE           DHJ
 11 17:18.91 SAOUFI AMINA            BAC
 12 17:26.88 KHOUZAMI NOUHAILA       SCCA
** 3000m CG
  1 14:12.90 MOTAOUAKIL ACHRAF       BAC
  2 14:36.48 ANWAR AYOUB             SCCA
  3 15:12.84 LAGOITI AYOUB           CABA
  4 16:37.05 FIDAD ABDELHAFID        SCCA
  5 17:34.67 TAOUIL SALAH            AAOMA
MAR Fes, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M-CT [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/rt4mz-mc-fes30032019.pdf]
** 2000m MF
  1 11.16.51 ABIDI OMAYMAM.F         USER
  2 11.26.43 ELAMRANI SALMAM.F       CBA
  3 12.23.25 ZANAN SIHAMM.F          KST
  4 12.54.02 TIGHZA ROKAYAM.F        CBA
** 2000m MG
  1 10.14.97 CHARAF TAHAM.G          CBA
  2 10.29.56 ALLAOUI OUSSAMAM.G      CSA
  3 10.52.21 AHABOU BOUAZZAM.G       CSA
  4 11.05.26 LABBAZI MOHAMMEDM.G     FCC
  5 11.13.46 BOUBEKRI ANASM.G        CBA
  6 11.32.70 CHAABIT SAIFEDDINEM.G   CBA
  7 11.54.60 EL HDIB DRISSM.G        AWA
** 3000m F
  1 16.19.36 EL GHAZI SMAHANECTTE    KST
  2 16.20.62 BOUFARES OUMAIMACTTE    CSA
  3 17.04.94 EDDAINAN FATIMZHRACTTE  KST
  4 17.09.80 AARAB ILHAMCTTE         CBA
  5 17.35.66 RABBAJ SALMACTTE        KST
** 3000m M
  1 14.24.66 ACHI YOUSSEFCTC         SA
  2 15.48.98 EL HABZI ABDSSAMADCT    KST
  3 17.36.39 HAJJI KHALIDC           TAWA
  4 18.14.76 ADAHCHOUR ILIASCT       ASRAA
MAR Tahanaout, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M - CT [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/rt4mz-mc-tahanaout30032019.pdf]
** 2000m F
  1 11.35.17 LAHOUAOUZI YASSMINE MF  CLMA
  2 12.57.10 AABID IKRAM MF          WASK
  3 13.00.29 HILLALI FATIMA EZZAHRAMF OCBG
  4 13.01.43 TAMLIHT WIAMMF          WASK
** 2000m M
  1 10.01.02 FRIMANE BADRMG          OCBG
  2 11.29.17 ET-TEMARY SALAHEDDINEMG OCBG
  3 12.20.79 ELAZZOUZI MAROUANEMG    WASK
** 3000m M
  1 17.43.74 KHARBOUCHI IMANE CF     ALMAM
** 3000m F
  1 14.43.78 ER-RAHALI EL MEHDICG    OCBG
  2 16.05.67 ESSAFOURI OTHMANECG     OCBG
  3 16.37.36 SOUSSI HAMZACG          WASK
  4 17.27.84 AZNADI AYMANCG          WASK
  5 17.30.57 DAKER ABDERRAHIMCG      WASK
MAR Tiflet, 30 mar 2019, 4e Meeting de Zone M - CT [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/rt4mz-mc-tiflet30032019.pdf]
** 2000m F
  1 11.26.68 AIT MASKOUR HAJJARFAR   M-F
  2 11.42.97 GHAZOUANI HIBAFAR       M-F
  3 12.28.45 RAGOU HASNAEUSK         M-F
** 3000m M
  1 18.04.92 SAHAL IMADMACK          C-G
  2 19.29.16 AIT DAOUD OMARDELTA     C-G
** 3000m F
  1 17.12.78 GUENNOUBAUSK            C-F
  2 18.00.51 OUASSOUCI  SAFAEMACK    C-F
ALG Alger, 30 mar 2019, Journée LAA [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_journ%C3%A9e_laa_open_alger_%2030_et_31_03_2019.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 32.18.7  ATMA AYA                30.08.03 JFBK
RSA Paarl 28-30 mar 2019, Champ. U18 U20 [http://athletics.org.za/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/FINAL-Full-Summary-Results.pdf]
** 10.000m U18M (28/3)
  1 48.48,53 Bheki Mnyamane          Athletics Gauteng North
  2 49.11,36 Nhlanhla Ndlazi         Athletics Gauteng North
  3 49.41,61 Alex Nyivana            Central Gauteng Athletics
  4 51.56,10 Koketso Legoale         Central Gauteng Athletics
  5 52.36,98 Keano Van Rooyen        Western Province
  6 52.51,48 Petrus Van Aarde        Athletics Central North West
  7 52.54,64 Thuto Mokoena           Central Gauteng Athletics
  8 53.07,66 Tiaano Walters          Boland Athletics
** 5.000m U18F (28/3)
  1 26.45,88 Marissa Swanepoel       Athletics Gauteng North
  2 28.00,55 Olwethu Ndlovu          Athletics Gauteng North
  3 29.12,74 Candy-girl Khumalo      Kwa-Zulu Natal Athletics
  4 29.54,61 Katlego Ramakgoakgoa    Athletics Gauteng North
** 10.000m U20F (29/3)
  1 54.49,89 Nolene Van Rensburg     Athletics South Western Districts
  2 55.14,08 Meanri Erasmus          Athletics Central North West
  3 1.05.21,13 Stephanie Van Zyl     Western Province
** 10.000m U20M (30/3)
  1 47.40,17 Antonio Farmer          Athletics Central North West
  2 47.51,33 Wentsley Merkuur        Western Province
  3 49.36,24 Siyabonga Luvlo         Central Gauteng Athletics
  4 55.20,98 Vincent Nhlapo          Athletics Gauteng North
  5 56.52,02 Lebogang Mbulana        Central Gauteng Athletics
ALG Alger, 26 mar 2019, Journée LA'Athlé jeunes BM [http://www.laa.dz/laa28032019/resultats_corriges_journee_athle_bm_26_03_2019-bek-alger.pdf]
** 2000m BF
  1 10.53.1  ZENKHRI AYAT            08.06.2007 ASSN
  2 11.55.1  BELHADI MALAK           21.06.2006 JFBK
  3 12.11.1  HANSALI ICHRAK          07.02.2006 JFBK
  4 12.23.3  SLAMANI MELISSA         28.02.2006 JFBK
  5 13.22.9  DJADI SAFA MANEL        05.03.2006 OSM
** 2000m BM
  1 10.30.0  ELBEYAYMEN              06.11.2007 OFAC
  2 10.41.9  AMEUR ADEL              14.08.2007 OFAC
  3 10.45.5  AMEUR MONCEFEDDINE      29.03.2006 OFAC
  4 11.38.5  BOUGUESSBA RIADH        07.10.2006 OFAC
  5 12.08.6  BOULOUNOUAR MAHDI       02.02.2007 OFAC
** 3000m MF
  1 18.29.3  HOUMRI ZINEB RIHAB      17.07.2004 ASAPC
** 5000m MG
  1 24.54.1  CHAOUATI ANES           13.07.2005 OFAC
  2 27.02.0  ELBEY AYMEN             21.05.2005 OFAC
  3 30.50.5  MEHDI HICHEM            20.09.2004 OFAC
ALG Alger, 26 mar 2019, 2e festival des écoles [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_deuxieme_festival_des_ecoles_26_03_2019_bek.pdf]
** 1000m F
  1  6.46.0  TAIR SARAH              21.02.2010 JSMBA
  2 7.01     SEMANE YOUSRA           23.09.2008 MSM
** 1000m F
  1 6.29.4   EL BEY A.REZZAK         26.01.2009 OFAC
  2 6.43.2   AMEUR MED AMINE         27.12.2008 OFAC
POR Oliveira do Douro, 24 mar 2019, G.P. [https://www.aaporto.com/index.php/competicoes/resultados?download=3375:2019-03-24-resultados-grande-premio-de-marcha]
** 10.000m F
  1 55:08    Raquel Pimentel         01Jun CFOD
** 10.000m M
  1 47:03    Rúben Santos            00Jun SCP
** 20.000m F
  1 1:47:01  Sandra Silva            75Sen CFOD
  2 1:48:41  Andreia Sousa           98S23 CAS
** 20.000m M
  1 1:25:59  Miguel Rodrigues        95Sen SLB
  2 1:26:07  Miguel Carvalho         94Sen SLB
  3 1:33:55  Cristiano Antonio       88Sen CAS
  4 1:39:51  Vítor Cabral 98S23            CFOD
  5 1:43:55  Manuel Marques 78Sen          CFOD
POR Oliveira do Douro, 24 mar 2019, Campeonato Regional [https://www.aaporto.com/index.php/competicoes/resultados?download=3374:2019-03-24-resultados-campeonato-regional-de-marcha-estrada]
** 10.000m F
  1 53:05    Sandra Silva            75Sen CFOD
** 10.000m M
  1 48:19    Manuel Marques          78Sen CFOD
  2 49:35    Vítor Cabral            98Sen CFOD
  3 50:53    Diogo Peixoto           99Sen MAC
** 5000m JuF
  1 25:18    Inês Mendes             03Juv CNRM
  2 26:32    Bruna Marques           02Juv CFOD
  3 27:38    Marta Freitas           03Juv CFOD
** 5000m Vet
  1 27:47    Hélder Ribeiro          76Vet CFOD
  2 27:50    José Magalhães          54Vet ACA
  3 28:18    Aurélio Costa           68Vet ACA
** 4000m F
  1 22:28    Samanta Zueva           05Ini NPCAD
** 4000m M
  1 23:20    André Campos            05Ini CFOD
** 3000m Inf F
  1 17:19    Ana Zueva               07Inf NPCAD
  2 17:38    Inês Almeida            06Inf ACDSJS
  3 17:53    Maria João Pimentel     06Inf CFOD
** 3000m Inf M
  1 17:16    Leandro Silva           07Inf ACDSJS
  2 17:46    Francisco Pereira       06Inf CFOD
GBR Dalton, 24 mar 2019, Ken Munro Trophy [http://racewalkingassociation.com/EventDetails.asp?id=5879&race=Ken_Munro_Trophy]
** 10 miles F
  1 01:52:42 Sharon Gayter           W55 NY Moor
  2 02:02:37 Sarah Circo             ___ unatt
** 10 miles M
  1 01:27:41 Francisco Reis          M55 Sy WC
  2 01:34:48 Bill McFadden           ___ Scotia
GBR Albecq 24 mar 2019, Sarnia Chilcott Cup 7 [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=281038]
**
  1 58:50    Stuart Le Noury         SEN M Sarnia
  2 65:03    Donna Allan             V40 W Sarnia
  3 75:49    V60                     M__ Sarnia
ITA Cassino, 24 mar 2019, Champ.Italie 20km, Francesco Fortunato, Eleonora Dominici [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7575/Index.htm]
** 20km M
  1 1h22:38  FORTUNATO Francesco     1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 1h23:04  AGRUSTI Andrea          1995 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  3 1h23:51  TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  4 1h24:44  RUBINO Giorgio          1986 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  5 1h24:53  ANTONELLI Michele       1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  6 1h25:49  PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  7 1h28:02  DI BARI Vito            1990 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  8 1h29:08  BRANDI Giacomo          1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  9 1h29:56  GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S
 10 1h30:26  GALLO Matteo            1999 C.U.S. TORINO                
 11 1h30:34  MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
 12 1h31:14  VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON          
 13 1h33:42  FANELLI Nicolas         1999 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZ
 14 1h34:12  VERDE Vincenzo          1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SE
 15 1h35:18  COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S
 16 1h38:27  LAMMENDOLA Gianluca     1983 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
 17 1h39:26  ROMANZI Emanuele        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI      
 18 1h44:07  SCAFURO Francesco       1977 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER 
 19 1h45:20  LOPETUSO Antonio        1958 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA       
 20 1h45:38  CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO     
 21 1h46:51  PANCONI Michele         1999 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER 
 22 1h48:03  CALO' Samuele           1976 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874     
 23 1h50:09  BELLI Marco             1998 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA
 24 1h50:16  BARONE Sebastiano       1969 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO     
** 20km F                                                              
  1 1h30:35  DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA  
  2 1h37:43  BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA              
  3 1h44:02  GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S
  4 1h44:06  RUSSO Annalisa          1998 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO        
  5 1h45:34  FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
  6 1h48:43  MIRABELLO Anthea        1999 CUS CASSINO                  
  7 1h48:49  CANI Lisa               1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874     
  8 1h48:57  GRAFEO Sascia           1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA        
  9 1h50:33  ANDREOSE Beatrice       1998 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
 10 1h54:04  PETRINI Natalia         1999 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN    
 11 1h54:51  CORMACI Silvia          1994 ASD ATLETICA PRATO           
 12 1h55:28  VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO                
 13 1h55:29  PATTI Mirella           1962 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL   
 14 1h56:40  VULPIS Maria Teresa     1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA       
 15 2h00:34  LINARI Tiziana          1998 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI      
 16 2h02:19  ALBERTI Giulia          1994 ATLETICA 2005                
** 15km U20M                                                           
  1 1h04:50  ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA                 
  2 1h06:38  ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO        
  3 1h08:42  COSI Andrea             2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S
  4 1h09:31  MELI Mikias             2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
  5 1h10:33  SCOLI Giulio            2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO             
  6 1h11:06  BRAGGIO Mattia          2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA      
  7 1h12:01  GUELI Giorgio           2001 ATLETICA CANAVESANA          
  8 1h12:55  DARIO Costantino        2001 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.     
GRE Megara, 24 mar 2019, Champ. Grèce, Efstathia Kourkoutsaki, Zacharias Tsamoudakis [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/news/6618-panellinio-protathlima-20xlm-vadin-k23-kai-imerida-vadin-apotelesmata]
** 20km U23W
  1 1.41.03  Kourkoutsaki, Efstathia     1998 GAS Ilissos
  2 1.49.01  Mpochori, Dimitra           1998 Vikelas Verias
  3 1.50.14  Kelemeni, Berame            1999 Athlokinisi Mitili
  4 2.02.10  Fotiadou, Eleni             2000 GAS Kilkis
** 20km U23M
  1 1.31.18  Tzatzimakisi, George        1999 G S Elef. Venizelo
  2 1.43.57  Stamos, Anastaasios         2000 APS Filippos Veria
** 20km M
  1 1.27.16  Tsamoudakis, Zacharias      1996 O F.I
  2 1.35.17  Vaitsis, Ioannis            1995 GAS Ilissos
  3 1.36.43  Stamelos, Kostantinos       1989 GS Iraklis Thessal
  4 1.40.29  Tsordias, Dimitrios         1996 AE Olympias Patra
** 20km W
  1 1.45.02  Makri, Aggeliki             1978 AE Olympias Patra
** 10km U18M
  1 48.48    Mortzakis, Alexandros       2003 AE Olympias Patra
  2 50.09    Psonis, Efthimios           2002 PAO Thersipos
  3 50.41    Kelepouris, Michail         2003 OKA Vikelas Verias
  4 52.14    Vougioukas, Stilianos       2003 AO Arisveos
  5 55.52    Tzelelai, Alexandros        2003 PAO Thersipos
** 5km U18W
  1 25.41.5  Fatourou Maria, Ariadni     2002 AO Achaias Galini
  2 25.42.8  Antonopoulou, Anastasia     2004 GS Ikaros N.Ionias
  3 26.12.1  Florou, Panagiota           2003 SOA Fokianos Kardi
  4 26.49.6  Arvanitaki, Chrisanthi      2004 SOA Fokianos Kardi
  5 27.25.0  Pappa, Kiriaki              2003 GS Ikaros N.Ionias
  6 27.36.5  Tzatzimaki, Vasiliki        2003 GS El. Venizelos
  7 29.21.6  Gati, Maria Filippa         2002 SOA Fokianos Kardi
  8 29.26.4  Retzepai, Filippa           2002 PAO Thersipos
  9 31.12.6  Papadimitriou, Zafiria      2003 GS Pindaros Thiva
ALG Alger, 23 mar 2019, 3e journée jeunes talents [https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B00QY4mjVpI7OXhvbHZMM1hVNFVnYlNqY3Ftb2ZON015V2xv/view]
** 10.000m Dames
  1  52.09.65 AZZI SOUHILA           12.08.00 U20F MBB
  2  55.13.60 ALOUACH NESRINE RANIA  13.10.01 U20F RCArba
** 10.000m M
  1 44.24.17 AMEUR ABDENNOUR         14.06.02 U18G IND
  2 44.38.98 ABIDI MEHDI             06.06.00 U20G CSSET
  3 44.42.73 KHOUFACHE SAID          06.12.01 U20G MBB
  4 45.15.26 BAKRIM ABDELHAK         13.02.00 U20G IND
  5 45.35.42 RAMOUL BRAHIM           18.05.01 U20G IND
  6 45.48.85 BENHAMOUDA ISMAIL       24.02.03 U18G OFAC
  7 46.40.60 HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED       05.03.00 U20G RCA
  8 52.31.34 ADDOUNE AZZEDINE        16.09.01 U20G ASSN
  9 53.12.10 MEKKI BILEL             30.10.02 U18G MCL
 10 53.46.41 OUZENE ABDELLAH         01.01.03 U18G JSK
 11 53.55.16 MOUCI MED ABDELGHANI    17.06.03 U18G RCArba
 12 54.14.36 BENAZOUT MOHAMED ANIS   05.10.03 U18G OFAC
 13 54.14.71 MABED MOURAD            04.09.02 U18G JSK
SUI Chailly/Montreux 23 mar 2019, Coupe Romande [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190323_coupe_romande_chailly.pdf]
** 5000m
  1 23'41"0  BONZON Nathan               2000 CM Monthey
  2 31'15"4  BRIERE Dora                 1959 CM Cour Lausanne
  3 31'33"8  GIRARD Colette              1962 CM Ecureuil La poste
  4 32'16"1  BALHARRY Gavon              1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  5 33'25"46 BERNER Claude               1963 CM Ecureuil La poste
  6 36'50"17 BAPTISTE Hélène             1950 CM Yverdon
  7 37'42"8  BIANCO Joseph               1941 CM Monthey
  8 42'35"   BOOS Gérald                 1954 CM Yverdon
GBR Londres (Eltham), 23 mar 2019, RWA inter area [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=264083]
** 5000m M
  1 19:47.0  Callum Wilkinson            U23M Enfield & Haringey
  2 21:02.7  Christopher Snook           U20M Aldershot Farnham 
  3 21:09.5  Tom Partington              U23M Manx Harriers Nort
  4 22:56.1  Luc Legon                   U23M Bexley Athletic Cl
  5 23.19.7  George Wilkinson            U20M Enfield & Hari
  6 24:38.4  Matthew Crane               U20M Bexley Athletic Cl
** 5000m W
  1 24:24.3  Maddy Shott                 SENW Belgrave Harriers 
  2 25:26.7  Marina Soraino              SENW Bristol & West
  3 25:28.2  Pagen Spooner               U20W Hyde Park Harriers
  4 25:32.3  Abigail Jennings            U20W Aldershot Farnham 
  5 27:18.4  Emily Ghose                 U23W Tonbridge Athletic
  6 27:18.9  Megan Stratton-Thomas       U20W Swansea Harriers W
AUS Brisbane, 23 mar 2019, queensland track classic, Bird-Smith, Hayward [http://www.qldathletics.org.au/Portals/50/Results/2018-19%20Summer/results-190323_qtc-trackclassicevents.pdf]
** 3000m
  1 11:01.32 Bird-Smith, Dane            M92 QLD
  2 12:10.17 Hayward, Katie              W00 QLD
  3 13:00.30 McCutcheon, Nelson          M02 QLD
  4 13:03.64 Smith, Clara                W98 QLD
  5 14:19.86 Hannigan, Caitlin           W02 QLD
  6 15:15.18 Sullivan, Bridget           W04 QLD
MAR Boujaad, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/RESULTATS-TECHNIQUES-3eme-Meeting-de-zone-Juniors-et-senioors-BOUJAAD-17-03-2019-.pdf]
** 5000m JuF
  1 30:08.24 DANI KHADIJA            RCAZJF
  2 32:35.73 Cherqui Khansaa         SCCAJF
  3 33:30.39 RAZZOQ SIHAM            AAOMAJF
  4 34:56.62 JIRARI AMAL             OCKJF
** 3000m JuM
  1 16:26.21 LMESKIN ABDELLAH        BACJG
** 5000m SF
  1 25:34.94 BOUAED SOUKAINA         BACSF
** 5000m SeM
  1 26:45.95 ZOUHAR  IMAD            ASAMASH
  2 29:01.05 ELAMRANI HASSAN         USABASH
MAR Guelmin, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/RESULTATS-TECHNIQUES-3eme-Meeting-de-zone-Juniors-et-senioors-GUELMIM-17-03-2019-.pdf]
** 5000m JF
  1 25,46,34 EL AZZOUZI HOURIA       WASK
  2 26,04,11 CHERKAOUI HASNA         AOD
  3 28,07,83 LAMRAGUI HASNA          AOD
  4 31,01,77 OUKHAYI SALMA           AAYA
** 5000m F
MOURAR 27,14,54 Khadija              ABDA
** 5000m JuM
  1 21,21,23 BENTBIB RAHAL           WASK
  2 22,15,82 BEN AMARA ISMAIL        OCBG
  3 23,01,67 BOULFIDA SAAD           OCBG
  4 23,22,54 MOUATASSIM OUSSAMA      OCBG
  5 26,26,69 HIRACH OUSSAMA          WASK
** 5000m SeM
  1 20,28,44 ERRAHALI ABDELAAZIZ     OCBG
  2 20,29,43 ZAROUAL AYOUB           WASK
  3 20,37,62 ELMAATAOUI LAHCEN       OCBG
  4 21,35,09 FARAHI HAMZA            WASK
  5 21,46,37 FRIMANE MOHAMED         OCBG
  6 21,56,58 BANNANY MOHAMMED        OCBG
  7 23,40,75 EL GARDA ALAE           CJIS
MAR Berkane, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/RESULTATS-TECHNIQUES-3eme-Meeting-de-zone-Juniors-et-senioors-BERKANE-17-03-2019-.pdf]
** 3000m JuF
  1 31.25.21 OURTI HIND              CSA
  2 32.28.83 OUADOUD SOUAD           CBA
  3 32.51.11 OUTIKHSSI LAMYA         CBA
  4 33.09.62 ELMAKHFI SIHAM          CRAO
  5 34.23.65 EZZAKI FATIMA           CBA
  6 35.20.41 BOUHADI AOUATIF         ACLAA
** 5000m JuG
  1 23.49.01 DKHISSI HICHAM          FCC
  2 25.21.38 BELHADJI ZAKARIAE       FCC
  3 26.24.71 KHDDOURI HAMZA          ASRAA
  4 27.18.46 BOUHAZAMA ADIL          ASRAA
  5 30.40.05 BOUDKHANF MOHAMED       CSIA
  6 31.01.29 EL HAMRA HAMZA          CSIA
MAR Rabat, 17 mar 2019, 3e Meeting de Zone Juniors / Seniors [http://www.frma.ma/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/RESULTATS-TECHNIQUES-3eme-Meeting-de-zone-Juniors-et-senioors-RABAT-17-03-2019-.pdf]
** 5000m JuF
  1 28.48.68 BAHTAR SOUHAILA         USKJ.F
  2 32.25.88 EL CHARIFI  SAMIRA      HBAJ.F
  3 28.48.07 E AJANI CHAIMAE         ACR J.F
** 5000m M
  1 20.48.99 DAGHIRI ALI             FAR  S.H
  2 21.36.62 ILLOUCH OTMANE          CAOAS.H
  3 23.06.02 LOQMANE MPHAMED         FAR S.H
  4 25.42.90 BNALYOT MEROUANE        FUS S.H
  5 25.44.28 OUKHOUZR NABIL          ACR S.H
  6 27.02.39 OULARBI MOHAMMED        CAOAS.H
  7 27.25.21 SEGDA ADIL              USKS.H
ESP Oropesa del Mar, 17 mar 2019, LXXI Champ. d'Espagne 20km [http://www.rfea.es/competi/result2019/marcha/20km_oropesa/index.html]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:21  Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas  03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia
  2 1:23:21  Diego Garcia Carrera        19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon
  3 1:23:52  Alberto Amezcua Balboa      01/05/1992 Juventud Guad
  4 1:24:34  Marc Tur Pico               30/11/1994 Peña Santa Eu
  5 1:25:05  Manuel Bermudez Jimenez     12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo C
  6 1:25:19  Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez 22/11/1979 FC Barcelona 
  7 1:25:45  Alvaro Martin Uriol         18/06/1994 Playas de Cas
  8 1:25:54  Jose Manuel Perez Rubio     10/09/1999 Juventud Guad
  9 1:25:58  Ivan Lopez Perez            29/03/1997 FC Barcelona 
 10 1:27:05  Pablo Oliva Requena         15/10/1996 Cueva de Nerj
 11 1:28:33  Luis Manuel Corchete Martine14/05/1984 Atletismo Tor
 12 1:28:59  Mario Sillero Mesonero      12/03/1990 Real Sociedad
 13 1:29:17  Nil Rodes Llorens           16/06/1996 AA Catalunya 
 14 1:29:30  Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado  17/10/1969 ISS - L'Hospi
 15 1:30:41  Mario Viñas Picazo          22/05/1996 AA Catalunya 
 16 1:30:42  Jaime Cañas Villafranca     18/02/1990 S.G. Ponteved
 17 1:31:28  Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo    10/03/1985 UCAM-Athleo C
 18 1:31:33  Marc Guerrero Plaza         25/09/1995 ISS - L'Hospi
 19 1:32:38  Pablo Rodriguez Martin      13/04/1986 Super Amara B
 20 1:35:23  Brais Prieto Espiño         21/08/1999 Durango Kirol
 21 1:35:25  Pedro Conesa Ceron          11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl 
 22 1:35:47  Jesus Abad Zorzo            07/08/1998 Atletico Sala
 23 1:36:16  Kevin Cerro Gudiño          06/05/1998 Cornellà At. 
 24 1:36:35  Daniel Ortega Baleiron      17/04/1998 Barrutia A.E.
 25 1:36:58  Daniel Lopez Ruiz           30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo C
 26 1:38:57  Markel Gutierrez Garcia     08/02/1999 Deportivo Eib
 27 1:42:24  Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia    07/09/1973 FC Barcelona 
 28 1:45:29  Antonio Camaño Mesa         21/11/1980 Juventud Guad
 29 1:51:58  Franklin Eduardo Minchala Macancela 01/06/1998 A.C. 
** 20km F                                                        
  1 1:30:55  Maria Perez Garcia          29/04/1996 Valencia Espo
  2 1:31:40  Raquel Gonzalez Campos      16/11/1989 FC Barcelona 
  3 1:32:37  Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo   16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad 
  4 1:34:40  Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Playas de 
  5 1:34:45  Mar Juarez Gallardo         27/09/1993 Avinent Manre
  6 1:36:22  Julia Takacs Nyerges        29/06/1989 Playas de Cas
  7 1:37:35  Marina Peña Alonso          19/03/1999 Grupompleo Pa
  8 1:39:02  Antia Chamosa Dacasa        07/10/1999 CA Valladolid
  9 1:39:47  Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez      17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon
 10 1:40:28  Amanda Cano Gomez           19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo C
 11 1:40:39  Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barce
 12 1:43:13  Irene Vazquez Gea           12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo C
 13 1:44:15  Melisa Sanchez Bermejo      01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo C
 14 1:44:44  Andrea Cabre Carceller      28/06/1988 Playas de Cas
 15 1:44:58  Angela Carrion Antoli       31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla 
 16 1:45:23  Alicia Vazquez Gea          12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo C
 17 1:46:59  Mar Chillon Camaño          26/03/1996 At. Femenino 
 18 1:49:05  Angela Ruiz Teran           18/09/1997 Pielagos     
 19 1:51:04  Raquel Leon Asensio         29/04/1991 CA Valladolid
 20 1:51:31  Marina Soriano Zamora       09/08/1995 At. San Sebas
 21 1:51:56  Samantha Mulloni Martinez   19/08/1990 Ria Ferrol-C.
 22 1:52:53  Elena Diaz Velazquez        28/07/1985 Oviedo At.   
 23 1:53:32  Ines Valentin Cima          28/11/1998 Ourense Atlet
 24 1:53:46  Paula Santidrian Solana     18/01/1998 Image FDR 
 25 1:54:18  Elena Gonzalez Mayo         14/10/1999 Univ Leon Spr
 26 1:57:55  Sara Herraiz Ramos          14/02/1992 Atletismo Cue
 27 1:57:59  Marta Tejedor Puentes       12/01/1997 Univ Leon Spr
 28 1:58:20  Lucia Corral Ribera         16/05/1997 Colmenar Viej
 29 2:01:03  Sara Ammour Pedauye         18/07/1997 Juventud Atle
USA Tustin (CA) 17 mar 2019, Epreuves de selection [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/32946]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:33.51 Tom Bosworth              M29 Unat-England Guest
  2 1:24:00.39 Evan Dunfee               M28 Unat-Canada  Guest
  3 1:27:37.12 Nick Christie             M27 Unattached   $8,000
  4 1:28:38.01 John Cody Risch           M28 Q Elite      $6,000
  5 1:31:38.42 Emmanuel Corvera          M25 New York AC  $4,000
  6 1:32:00.27 Anthon Peters             M22 Unattached   $3,000
  7 1:33:04.28 Matthew Forgues           M26 Maine RWers  $2,000
  8 1:39:21.77 Allen James               M54 Unattached   $1,000
  9 1:41:31.92 Samuel Elmi               M22 Unattached   $1,000
 10 1:42:51.37 Pablo Gomez               M47 Chicago Walkers
 11 1:48:58.27 Ian Whatley               M59 Caminata Elite
 12 1:51:18.56 Benjamin Young            M28 Connecticut RWers
** 20km W
  1 1:33:09.70 Rachel Seaman             W33 New York AC – CAN
  2 1:33:33.85 Robyn Stevens             W35 Salming / Wol$8,000
  3 1:35:11.73 Miranda Melville          W29 New York AC  $6,000
  4 1:38:56.06 Katie Burnett             W30 Harrier TC   $4,000
  5 1:42:24.87 Anali Cisneros            W21 Judson Colleg$3,000
  6 1:42:34.50 Amberly Melendez          W21 Harrier TC   $2,000
  7 1:44:01.37 Stephanie Casey           W35 Unattached   $1,000
  8 1:45:17.64 Lauren Harris             W19 Marist Univ. $1,000
  9 1:45:32.97 Kayla Shapiro             W20 Walk USA
 10 1:45:51.40 Lydia McGranahan          W42 Unattached
 11 1:46:25.61 Celina Lepe               W23 Unattached
 12 1:50:01.15 Miriam Andablo            W25 Unattached
 13 1:51:25.63 Erin Taylor-Talcott       W40 Shore AC
 14 1:57:42.39 Victoria Heiser-Whatley   W19 Caminata Elite
 15 1:58:50.14 Jessica Heiser-Whatley    W19 Caminata Elite
** 10km M
  1 51:57.94 Jordan Crawford             M19 Unattached
  2 52:36.10 Logan Roberts Jr            M18 Harrier Trac
BRA Bragança Paulista, 17 mar 2019, Copa Brasil, Caio Bonfim, Elianay Barbosa [http://cbat.org.br/competicoes/copa_marcha/2019/resultados.asp]
** 20km M
  1 1.23.26  Caio Oliveira de Sen Bonfim 1991 CASO
  2 1.29.14  Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo  1994 ORCAMPI UNIMED
  3 1.30.07  Jose Alessandro Berna Bagio 1981 FME TIMBO
  4 1.30.46  Moacir Zimmermann           1983 Balneário Camboriú
  5 1.34.15  Bruno Marques Fidelis       1994 FECAM
  6 1.39.29  Marlon Rodrigues da Costa   1998 EMFCA
  7 1.41.20  Erison Gerson dos Sda Silva 1999 Curitiba SMELJ
  8 1.44.19  Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos 1994 CASO
** 20km F
  1 1.40.36  Elianay Santana da  Barbosa 1984 CASO
  2 1.41.48  Viviane Santana Lyra        1993 FECAM             
  3 1.47.35  Paula Raissa Paz da Silva   1993 SPORT CLUB DO RECIF
  4 1.48.41  Nair da Rosa                1980 AABLU              
  5 1.51.17  Emily Pistor                1994 UCA                
  6 1.54.36  Mayara Luize Vicentainer    1991 FME TIMBO          
  7 1.58.11  Daniela Maria Sade Oliveira 1998 CASO               
  8 2.04.59  Beatriz Berti de Lima       1998 ACA                
** 10km U20F                                                     
  1 0.52.20  Gabriela de Souza Muniz     2002 DF CASO   8        
  2 0.52.30  Tatiana de Morais Pereira   2000 SP ABDA ATLETISMO  
** 10km U20M                                                     
  1 0.46.59  Murilo Coutinho Ribda Silva 2000 P M Colombo   12   
  2 0.47.00  Kauan da Silva Domingues    2001 MEM   11           
  3 0.48.00  Paulo Henrique Ribeiro      2001 P M Colombo        
** 10km U18M                                                     
  1 0.53.34  Edson Erico Alves de Aguiar 04/06/2003 ATLETAS COM F
** 5km U18F                                                      
  1 25.44    Gabrielly Cristin dosSantos 28/07/2004 P M Colombo
GBR Douglas 17 mar 2019, Isle of Man, 10K RW Champs + Y.A.G. Champs [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=275014]
** 10km
  1 46:42    Adam Cowin                  SEN M Manx
  2 47:24    Gianni Epifani              V45 M Manx
  3 54:37    Hannah Hunter               V35 W Manx
  4 57:17    James Quirk                 V45 M Manx
  5 62:33    Jayne Farquhar              V45 W Manx
  6 63:51    Sharon Cain                 V45 W Manx
AUS Hobart, 16-17 mar 2019, tasmanian t&f championships [http://www.tasathletics.org.au/Portals/51/Results/2019/Tas%20Open%20Masters%20U18%20Champs/2019%20results%20tasmanian%20u18,%20open%20and%20masters%20champs%20as%20at%20170319.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 24:29.03 William Robertson           03
** 5000m W
  1 25:39.78 Alice Randall               00
AUS Adelaide, 16 mar 2019, athletics sa interclub [http://www.athleticssa.com.au/Portals/54/Results/2018-19%20Summer/interclub%20week%2012%20results.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:21.16 Tristan Camilleri           U20
  2 23:29.99 Kim Mottrom                 Open
  3 24:54.80 Toby Wilks                  U16
  4 25:17.40 Olivia Sandery              U16
  5 25:33.79 Mathew Bruniges             U20
  6 25:35.37 Victoria Upton              U16
** 3000m U14W
  1 17:09.63 Kitarni Upton               U14
  2 17:46.47 Katie Deruvo                U14
  3 18:46.50 Elli Pusonjic               U14
ALG Bejala, 16 mar 2019, 2e journée jeunes talents [http://www.laa.dz/laa-17-03-2019/resultats_deuxieme_journee_JTS_et_journee_elite_bejaia_16_03_2016_corrige.pdf]
** ** 5000m U18F
  1 25:36,82 TOULOUM  MELISSA        14.06.02 U18 FAMCB
  2 27:41,09 ABIDER MANAR            13.04.03 U18 FEAS
  3 28:33,31 KHALED KHODJA LINA      21.09.03 U18 FRCA
  4 28:51,18 ZIANE NARIMANE          09.07.02 U18 FMBB
  5 30:19,74 KERKOUR SARAH           30.05.02 U18 FASFJ
ALG Alger, 16 mar 2019, Journée d'athlétisme FAA [http://www.laa.dz/laa-17-03-2019/resultats_journee_d_athletisme_LAA_BEK_16_03_2019.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 44.21.30 CHIBANI OTHMAN          08.11.99 ASSN
  2 49.33.25 AMEUR AYMENE            17.03.96 GSP
  3 53.29.24 CHAABNA MOHAMED         31.05.81 ROC
ALG Alger, 16 mar 2019, Journée LA'Athlé jeunes [http://www.laa.dz/laa-17-03-2019/resultats_journee_d_athletisme_LAA_jeunes_bm_16_03_2019.pdf]
** 2000m BF
  1 10.55.2  CHOUKRI SARAH           17.10.2007 JFBK  +20" PL
  2 11.57.5  HANSALI ICHRAK          07.02.2006 JFBK
  3 12.21.6  SLAMANI MELISSA         28.02.2006 JFBK  +20" PL
** 2000m BM
  1 10.18.0  BOUGUESSBA RIADH        07.10.2006 OFAC
  2 10.33.2  AMEUR ADEL              14.08.2007 OFAC
  3 11.18.6  AMEUR MONCEFEDDINE      29.03.2006 OFAC
  4 11.30.6  ELBEY AYMEN             06.11.2007 OFAC
  5 11.44.6  BOULOUNOUAR MAHDI       02.02.2007 OFAC
** 3000m MF
  1 18.10.5  BERROUANE MARIA         26.09.2004 CNN
  2 18.39.4  BOURIF INES             08.12.2004 ASAPC
** 5000m MM
  1 25.17.7  BENAZOUT MOHAMED AMINE  08.01.2004 OFAC
  2 25.55.1  CHAOUATI ANES           13.07.2005 OFAC
  3 27.05.9  ELBEY AYMEN             21.05.2005 OFAC
SUI Monthey, 10 mar 2019, CS 10.000m + Coupe Romande + 5'000m [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2019/20190310_championnats_u20_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 49'52"1  BONZON Nathan         2000 CM Monthey
** 10.000m M                       
  1 47'24"2  GIORDANO Manuel       1995 Atletica Fanfulla Lodigia
  2 53'39"0  GIORDANO Marco        1995 Atletica Fanfulla Lodigia
** 5000m                                                         
  1 31'56"0  BALHARRY Gavon        1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 33'35"6  BERNER Claude         ____ CM Ecureuil La poste
  3 37'00"8  DE COPPET Alexis      1938 CM Carouge
  3 37'00"8  DELEAVAL Vincent      1947 CM Carouge
  5 37'43"6  BAPTISTE Hélène       1950 CM Yverdon
  6 37'56"0  BIANCO Joseph         1941 CM Monthey
ITA Grosseto 10 mar 2019, Trofeo toscano 2 prova [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/REG19258/Index.htm]
** 2000m U14F
  1 10:29.6  NIERI Lucrezia        2006 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
  2 11:03.4  GRILLO Ines           2006 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON
  3 11:18.9  CAPRILE Vanessa       2006 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO
** 2000m U14M                                                    
  1 10:17.7  MORETTI Omar          2006 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO
  2 10:36.8  NOCCHI Tommaso        2006 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO
  3 10:46.3  PIFFERI Matteo        2006 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA T
** 3000m U16F                                                    
  1 14:58.3  TRAINA Giada          2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO         
  2 15:35.8  PISERINI Valentina    2004 ATLETICA LIVORNO         
  3 16:10.8  FIORINI Sofia         2004 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI
** 5000m U16M                                                    
  1 25:55.7  IORI Tommaso          2004 ATL. CASTIGLIONESE       
  2 26:01.4  GIOVANNETTI Marco     2004 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARIS
  3 26:41.0  PINI Lapo             2005 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO
** 5000m U18F                                                    
  1 27:27.0  QUARTARARO Martina    2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO         
** 10.000m M                                                     
  1 45:59.6  COPPINI Niccolo'      1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON
  2 46:21.6  COSI Andrea           2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON
  3 50:11.8  SCAFURO Francesco     1977 ASD TRACK & FIELD MAS
  4 50:33.1  GUGLIELMI Giacomo     1994 ATLETICA LIVORNO         
  5 50:56.8  MELISI Gabriele       2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO
  6 51:42.3  DE SANTIS Claudio     2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO
** 10.000m F                                                     
  1 51:04.8  GALLI Ilaria Camilla  1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON
  2 55:08.2  CAPITANI Matilde      2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA T
  3 CORMACI Silvia                 1994 ASD ATLETICA PRATO 56:49.
  4 56:59.4  GIUSTINI Costanza     1977 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON
  5 57:20.1  ALBERTI Giulia        1994 ATLETICA 2005            
  6 57:22.1  PETRINI Natalia       1999 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
ITA Cattolica 10 mar 2019, Grand prix regionale di marcia errea - 2° prova [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/REG19550/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 25:26.5  COLONNELLO Daniele    2004 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOG
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 20km M [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-10&timesS=08%3A00&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953171767296&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=20%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E7%2594%25B7%25E5%25AD%2590%25E6%2588%2590%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 20km M
  1 1:19:01  Wang Kaihua       王凯华          Guangdong
  2 1:19:36  Cai Zelin         蔡泽林          Yunnan
  3 1:19:52  Lu Xiaotong       路小通          Shaanxi
  4 1:19:55  Zhang Jiaxu       张家旭          Yunnan
  5 1:19:56  Yin Jun           尹俊           Yunnan
  6 1:19:57  Xu Wei            许皓           Mongolie int.
  7 1:20:04  Zhu Guowen        朱国文          Yunnan
  8 1:20:05  Zeng Qingcun      曾庆存          Shandong
  9 1:20:07  Gao Wenkui        高文魁          Mongolie int.
 10 1:20:13  Zhu Chendong      朱陈东          Yunnan
 11 1:20:17  Zhu Xiaoqiang     朱小强          Yunnan
 12 1:20:20  Wáng zhāo zhāo    王朝朝          Shaanxi
 13 1:20:29  Dai Jianxing      戴建星          Guangdong
 14 1:20:30  Cui Lihong        崔利宏          Yunnan
 14 1:20:30  Niu Wenchao       牛文超          Yunnan
 16 1:20:39  Huang Haofeng     黄浩峰          Jiangsu
 17 1:20:40  Liu Zhenjiang     刘振江          Gansu
 18 1:20:43  Li Xiaobin        李晓彬          Zhejiang
 19 1:21:06  Zhang Wanxin      张万新          Heilongjiang
 20 1:21:12  Yin Jiaxing       尹加星          Yunnan
 21 1:21:13  Sun Shuai         孙帅           Sichuan
 22 1:21:14  Song Huazhang     宋华章          Yunnan
 23 1:21:26  Li Peng           李鹏           Henan
 24 1:21:37  Peng Cheng        彭程           Shaanxi
 25 1:21:48  Zhou Yangjun      周杨军          Shandong
 26 1:22:00  Li Kewen          李克文          Guizhou
 27 1:22:07  Xin Chaoyang      辛朝阳          Shandong
 28 1:22:27  Li Wenbing        李文炳          Shaanxi
 29 1:22:29  Wu Peng           吴鹏           Gansu
 30 1:22:34  Liu Zhi           刘志           Yunnan
 31 1:22:46  Shi Xiuzhen       史修琨          Shandong
 32 1:22:58  Li Guodong        李国栋          Qinghai
 33 1:23:04  Zhou Hongrui      周宏睿          Qinghai
 34 1:23:06  Yan Luqiang       阎禄强          Jiangsu
 35 1:23:09  Ma Youshan        马有山          Mongolie int.
 36 1:23:12  Wang Zhendong     王振东          Jiangsu
 37 1:23:15  Wen Yongjie       温永杰          Shanxi
 38 1:23:24  Li Chenchen       李陈晨          Shandong
 39 1:23:30  Zhang Wei         张尧           Mongolie int.
 40 1:23:31  Zheng Zheng       郑珂           Shandong
 41 1:23:40  Wu Bing           吴冰           Liaoning
 42 1:23:42  Li Yandong        李炎东          Shaanxi PTI Xi'an
 43 1:23:45  Wang Shiyang      王世阳          Hebei
 44 1:23:52  Li Jihuan         李吉焕          Qinghai
 45 1:23:53  Guo Kui Zhijia    郭魁智嘉         Qinghai
 46 1:24:07  Zhang Yuyuan      张丞源          Guangdong
 47 1:24:10  Chen Long         陈龙           Chongqing
 48 1:24:18  Sun Song          孙松           Shandong
 49 1:24:19  Han Baoqiang      韩宝强          Liaoning
 50 1:24:26  Li Jinpeng        李锦鹏          Guangdong
 51 1:24:38  Zhǒng héng        种恒           Shandong
 51 1:24:38  Wang Jiaohui      王教辉          Shandong
 53 1:25:00  Yang Kai          杨凯           Jiangsu
 54 1:25:05  Li Tianlei        李天蕾          Jiangsu
 55 1:25:08  Liu Changkuan     刘长宽          Chongqing
 56 1:25:25  Wei Xubao         魏绪保          Shandong
 57 1:25:29  Il xianghong      贺相红          Chongqing
 58 1:25:31  Dong Guozhu       东国柱          Qinghai
 59 1:25:37  Puhua a laissé    普华才让         Shaanxi
 60 1:25:42  Hu Yunjiang       胡云江          Yunnan
 61 1:25:44  Tian Xu           田旭           Heilongjiang
 62 1:25:45  Wang Sen          王森           Jiangsu
 63 1:26:03  Li Jinyu          李晋宇          Shanxi
 64 1:26:15  Zhou Yingcheng    周应成          Guangdong
 65 1:26:33  Qu Tao            曲涛           Shandong
 66 1:26:49  Yu Zhenggang      喻正刚          Guizhou
 67 1:26:54  Jia Cunming       贾存明          Gansu
 68 1:27:13  Lei Chao          雷超           Shaanxi
 69 1:27:14  Cao Wenlong       曹文龙          Shandong
 70 1:27:19  Bǎi jūn yáng      摆军洋          Henan
 71 1:27:32  Ren Liangliang    任亮亮          Sichuan
 72 1:27:33  Feng Jun          冯军           Gansu
 73 1:27:43  Bao Zhenhua       包振华          Mongolie int.
 73 1:27:43  Shi Zhongxiang    石忠翔          Mongolie int.
 75 1:27:54  Zhang Jialin      张嘉林          Chongqing
 76 1:28:12  Pu Mao Tashi      普毛扎西         Qinghai
 77 1:28:27  Liu Shun          刘顺           Liaoning
 78 1:28:41  Ma Xin            马鑫           Tianjin
 79 1:28:45  Peng Liang        彭亮           Guizhou
 80 1:28:52  Wang Sufu         王素福          Mongolie int.
 81 1:29:08  Zhang Jiarui      张家瑞          Mongolie int.
 82 1:29:17  Bai Lijun         白力嘎          Mongolie int.
 83 1:29:21  Au point          于点           Jiangsu
 84 1:29:24  Wang Mingli       王铭立          Guangdong
 85 1:29:37  Huang Cheng       黄诚           Anhui
 86 1:29:38  Duan Qingsheng    段清圣          Shaanxi
 87 1:29:42  Yan Wenqiang      钊文强          Mongolie int.
 87 1:29:42  Chai quan         柴全           Mongolie int.
 89 1:29:44  Huang Mingming    黄明明          Jiangxi
 90 1:29:49  Chulong           初龙           Jilin
 91 1:30:11  Guo Shuqi         郭书奇          Liaoning
 92 1:31:17  Xue Shengxian     薛胜贤          Henan
 93 1:31:19  Zeng Xianrui      曾宪瑞          Jiangxi
 94 1:31:28  Mo Guoliang       莫国梁          Jilin
 95 1:31:34  Du Dongdong       杜栋栋          Gansu
 96 1:32:01  Zhang Wei         张璐           Gansu
 97 1:32:12  Wang Xing         王行           Heilongjiang
 98 1:32:23  Bufan             卜凡           Mongolie int.
 99 1:33:41  Wang Zhiming      王志明          Liaoning
 99 1:33:41  Yuan Zisheng      袁子昇          Shaanxi  PTI Xi'an
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 30km juniors M [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-10&timesS=09%3A50&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953272430592&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=30%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E7%2594%25B7%25E5%25AD%2590%25E9%259D%2592%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 30km U20M
  1 2:16:59  Zhao Zhuo         赵卓            Shaanxi
  2 2:17:03  Sun Xiaolong      孙晓龙           Heilongjiang
  3 2:17:44  Wang Haohao       王榛浩           Shanxi École march
  4 2:18:40  Qiongda           琼达            Tibet Lhasa city  
  5 2:20:42  Yang Yanyun       杨彦云           Gansu             
  6 2:20:50  Dépôt de parti    党存文           Qinghai           
  7 2:20:58  Pan Bin           潘彬            Tianjin           
  8 2:23:18  Li Zhenlong       李震龙           Anhui             
  9 2:23:53  Lu Yuhang         陆宇航           Chongqing         
 10 2:24:39  Zhang Xingdong    张兴东           Shanxi École march
 11 2:25:16  Yixi Shiwang      益西次旺          Tibet Lhasa city  
 12 2:26:50  Chen Weihao       陈伟豪           Anhui             
 13 2:29:25  Wang Jirong       王继荣           Gansu             
 14 2:30:48  Il zhanxu         何展旭           Liaoning          
 15 2:35:23  Wang Tianyu       王天宇           Heilongjiang      
 16 2:38:17  Qu Pengpeng       曲鹏鹏           Gansu             
 17 2:38:47  Luo Guoqing       罗国庆           Anhui             
 18 2:40:31  Il lei            何磊            Gansu             
 19 2:42:24  Ma Xingye         马兴业           Mongolie int. Écol
 20 2:43:23  Zhang Wei         张煜            Jiangsu École marc
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 20km W [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-10&timesS=09%3A50&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953318567936&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=20%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E5%25A5%25B3%25E5%25AD%2590%25E6%2588%2590%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 20km W
  1 1:25:37  Che Yang Shijie   切阳什姐         Qinghai
  2 1:27:15  Yang Liujing      杨柳静          Shaanxi
  3 1:27:24  Wu Quanming       吴全明          Shaanxi
  4 1:28:35  Duan Dandan       段丹丹          Henan
  5 1:28:55  Ma Li             马丽           Shaanxi
  6 1:29:00  Su Wenxiu         苏文秀          Henan PTI Xi'an
  7 1:29:01  Ni Yuanyuan       倪媛媛          Shaanxi
  8 1:30:25  Yang Weiwei       杨薇薇          Jiangsu
  9 1:30:26  Cao Cailing       曹彩玲          Yunnan
 10 1:31:03  Cùn hǎi lù        寸海璐          Yunnan
 11 1:31:17  Tang Caihong      唐彩红          Guizhou
 12 1:31:22  Liu Yu            刘玉           Guizhou
 13 1:31:25  Li Qiu            李秋叶          Yunnan
 14 1:32:10  Zhao Yumin        赵佟敏          Guizhou
 15 1:32:18  Wang Qiong        王琼           Henan
 16 1:32:46  Gesang Zhuoma     格桑卓玛         Chongqing
 17 1:32:56  Wang Lixue        王丽雪          Guizhou
 18 1:33:11  Li Ping           李萍           Chongqing
 19 1:33:36  Chen Chen         陈晨           Tianjin
 20 1:34:37  Cháng xiāng kūn   常相锟          Qinghai
 21 1:34:47  Shi Yuxia         史宇霞          Shandong
 22 1:34:48  Chen Minjing      陈敏静          Guangdong
 22 1:34:48  Yang Yuyao        杨馥瑶          Sichuan
 24 1:34:55  Wang Jiahui       王佳慧          Shandong
 25 1:35:29  Zhu Xiyu          朱洺阅          Liaoning
 26 1:35:57  Zhongyuan         钟源           Jiangxi
 27 1:36:11  Ye Peiling        叶佩玲          Guangdong
 28 1:36:13  Liu Wenwen        刘雯雯          Shandong
 29 1:36:20  Sun Wenru         孙文茹          Shandong
 30 1:36:58  Yan Peirong       颜培容          Shandong
 31 1:37:01  Zhang Lingfen     张玲芬          Guangdong
 32 1:37:04  Zhao Xue          赵雪           Chongqing
 33 1:37:32  Jiang Yan         江姗姗          Guizhou
 34 1:37:35  Fu Yanhong        傅燕虹          Jiangxi
 35 1:37:57  Cheng Shuangyuan  程双媛          Heilongjiang
 36 1:38:11  Zhu Kunyu         朱坤雨          Shandong
 37 1:38:18  Tang Shaojia      汤绍佳          Guangdong
 38 1:38:39  Chen Jiaxin       陈嘉欣          Sichuan
 39 1:39:07  Zhou Tao          周涛           Jiangxi
 40 1:39:11  Li Xiaolan        李晓兰          Mongolie int.
 41 1:39:44  Deng Wei          邓姁           Guizhou
 42 1:40:00  Zhang Yan         张燕           Sichuan
 43 1:40:27  Léi fēi           雷霏           Liaoning
 44 1:40:52  Baima Quzhen      白玛曲珍         Tibet Lhasa city
 45 1:40:53  Xiong Cuihong     熊翠红          Qinghai
 46 1:41:00  Yang Peili        杨培丽          Henan
 47 1:41:02  Xu Haiyan         徐海燕          Guizhou
 48 1:41:09  Deng Yujie        邓宇洁          Jiangxi
 49 1:41:12  Xia Kaili         夏凯莉          Guangdong
 50 1:42:01  Liu Sizhen        刘思韬          Liaonig École marc
 51 1:42:19  Xu Jiangqi        徐江琪          Jiangxi
 52 1:42:36  Liao Wenqing      廖文清          Jiangxi
 53 1:42:40  Wang Wenjing      王文静          Jiangsu
 54 1:43:00  Guan Yuhe         关雨荷          Jilin
 55 1:46:29  Mǎ xīn            马辛           Heilongjiang
 56 1:46:47  Zhu Ruo-nan       朱若男          Liaoning
 57 1:46:50  Wang Xiaohui      王晓慧          Liaoning
 58 1:48:39  Pu Xin            蒲鑫           Sichuan
 59 1:54:30  Lin Jiaqi         林佳琪          Mongolie int.
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 10km U18M [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-10&timesS=14%3A30&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953297596416&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=10%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E7%2594%25B7%25E5%25AD%2590%25E5%25B0%2591%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 10km U18M
  1 41:13    Zhao Xiangfei     赵祥飞          Shandong
  2 41:25    Li Shunbo         李顺波          Shandong
  3 41:28    Zeng Yu           曾宇           Jiangsu
  4 42:01    Gao Xu            高旭           Shandong
  5 42:06    Liu Yong          刘勇           Jiangxi
  6 42:12    Cai Yishun        蔡义顺          Guizhou
  7 42:13    Dàn zhì cái ràng  旦智才让         Shaanxi
  8 42:17    Luo Chao          骆超           Guangdong
  9 42:20    Shenggan          盛乾           Shandong
 10 42:30    Li Shaowei        李少伟          Mongolie int.
 10 42:30    Zhang Tianqi      张天奇          Mongolie int.
 12 42:37    Wang Jianguo      王建国          Gansu
 12 42:37    Xu Wen'an         徐文安          Jiangsu
 14 42:46    Liu Yiming        刘一铭          Jiangsu
 15 42:52    Cháng qīng        常青           Gansu
 15 42:52    Tang Wenxuan      唐文轩          Heilongjiang
 17 43:05    Han Shulong       韩述龙          Shandong
 18 43:06    Wang Yifeng       王一峰          Shandong
 19 43:11    Yong Yonglong     祁勇龙          Qinghai
 19 43:11    Yang Jiahui       杨嘉辉          Tianjin
 21 43:12    Fan Ziyi          范子怡          Shandong
 22 43:16    Li Jiaxin         李嘉欣          Henan
 23 43:20    Ma Yongzheng      马勇政          Chongqing
 24 43:24    Ding Guanghui     丁光辉          Qinghai
 25 43:27    Wang Shuoshuo     王硕硕          Jiangsu
 25 43:27    Zhao Xiaolong     赵晓龙          Tianjin
 27 43:40    Niu Junbao        牛俊宝          Henan
 28 43:41    Jiǎ qiè jiā       贾切加          Qinghai
 29 43:50    Ma Wenliang       马文良          Qinghai
 30 43:51    Liu Xing          刘行           Guangdong
 30 43:51    Zhang Xin         张鑫           Shaanxi
 32 43:53    Huang Peiyang     黄培杨          Shaanxi
 32 43:53    Shao Caishun      邵财顺          Yunnan
 34 43:54    Zhou Xiaoping     周小平          Mongolie int.
 35 44:00    Zhu Zhongcong     朱仲聪          Jiangsu
 36 44:03    Nan Wenfei        南文飞          Gansu
 36 44:03    Li Ming           李明           Shaanxi
 36 44:03    Wang Hongren      王宏任          Tianjin
 39 44:04    Song Quan         宋全           Heilongjiang
 40 44:05    Lu Chengcheng     鲁程程          Shaanxi École marc
 41 44:06    Zhao Yingxu       赵英旭          Mongolie int.     
 42 44:08    Li Tao            李涛           Heilongjiang École
 43 44:09    Fang Ruilong      方瑞龙          Jiangsu           
 44 44:10    Li Weihong        李威宏          Mongolie int.     
 45 44:18    Song Junjie       宋俊杰          Gansu             
 46 44:31    Chen Liang        陈亮           Tianjin           
 46 44:31    Tashi Xizhen      扎西次真         Tibet Lhasa city  
 48 44:41    Danba Tsering     旦巴次仁         Shaanxi École marc
 49 44:56    Hu Wenchao        胡文超          Shandong          
 49 44:56    Luo Xiaokang      罗晓康          Shandong          
 51 44:58    Xiang Haoyu       项浩宇          Mongolie int.     
 52 44:59    Wang Kaiming      王开明          Yunnan            
 53 45:00    Li Zexin          李泽鑫          Guangdong         
 54 45:01    Zhang Tao         张涛           Shanxi            
 55 45:03    Wu Xiaodong       吴晓东          Guizhou           
 56 45:06    Liang Hongquan    梁鸿权          Guangdong         
 57 45:14    Yang Qunyu        杨群玉          Anhui             
 58 45:15    Zou Jiahua        邹佳华          Jiangxi           
 59 45:23    Luòsāng duōjí     洛桑多吉         Shaanxi École marc
 60 45:25    Sun Shijie        孙世杰          Shanxi            
 61 45:26    Liu Qinglin       刘清林          Shanxi École march
 62 45:27    Gui Zimin         桂子民          Jiangxi           
 63 45:38    Luo Shuntao       罗顺涛          Guangdong         
 64 45:44    Yang Bo           杨博           Gansu             
 65 45:48    Liu Cai           刘才           Henan             
 66 45:52    Wang Jingchao     王景潮          Shanxi            
 67 46:04    Li Feng           李峰           Heilongjiang      
 68 46:14    Zhou Zeming       周泽明          Shaanxi           
 69 46:25    Teng Jizhen       滕吉昊          Mongolie int.     
 70 46:26    Li Shuang         李双           Mongolie int.     
 71 46:27    Ma Yukui          马彤奎          Qinghai           
 72 46:28    Yan Qingbo        闫庆博          Henan             
 73 46:32    Qiu Jiahua        邱家华          Guangdong         
 74 46:33    Sonam Tsering     索南次仁         Tibet Lhasa city  
 75 46:37    Sun Chaobo        孙朝博          Gansu             
 75 46:37    Liu Mengyang      刘梦阳          Xinjiang École mar
 77 46:38    Li Zongyi         李宗义          Jiangsu           
 78 46:46    Wang Jie          王杰           Shanxi            
 79 46:57    Renqing Sangbu    仁青桑布         Tibet Lhasa city  
 80 47:01    Li Xinxin         李毓鑫          Henan             
 81 47:06    Jiàn huī          建辉           Mongolie int.     
 81 47:06    Mao Yanxing       毛延行          Shaanxi           
 83 47:08    Wang Haotao       王奕淘          Shanxi            
 84 47:17    Zhou Yueqi        周岳铎          Mongolie int.     
 85 47:23    Fan Liang         范亮           Mongolie int. Écol
 86 47:41    Sun Haonan        孙浩男          Anhui             
 87 47:51    Yu Zhaohang       于兆航          Shanxi            
 88 47:55    Wang Wei          王骥           Anhui             
 89 47:59    He Jianghao       何江浩          Jiangxi           
 90 48:07    Bai Lili          白嘎力          Mongolie int.     
 90 48:07    Li Zhipeng        李志鹏          Qinghai           
 92 48:11    Cai Jiangjiang    蔡江江          Gansu             
 93 48:12    Zhou Shengpan     周升攀          Yunnan            
 94 48:31    Li Yong           李勇           Qinghai           
 95 48:42    Chen Guiwen       陈贵文          Henan             
 96 48:44    Zhou Yizhen       周毅铎          Mongolie int.     
 97 48:46    Ren Cuiyu         任崔玉          Shanxi            
 98 48:54    Wu Hao            吴昊           Anhui             
 99 49:12    Nima Tsering      尼玛次仁         Tibet Lhasa city  
100 49:53    Wu Haoning        吴浩宁          Gansu             
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 10 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 5km U18W [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-10&timesS=15%3A30&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953419231232&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=5%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E5%25A5%25B3%25E5%25AD%2590%25E5%25B0%2591%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 5000m U18W
  1 21:53    Wan Jinyu         万金玉          Shaanxi
  2 22:03    Hu Wenjing        胡文静          Shaanxi
  3 22:08    Peng Li           彭丽           Yunnan
  4 22:18    Jiang Jinyan      蒋金燕          Jiangsu
  5 22:21    Niu Zhuoma Yingji 牛卓玛英吉        Qinghai
  6 22:24    Hu Liyue          胡丽月          Shandong
  7 22:36    Cheng Siyu        程思雨          Shaanxi
  8 22:42    Sun Wenhua        孙文华          Shandong
  9 22:47    Xu Jianing        徐家宁          Shandong
 10 22:49    Li Siqi           李思琪          Guangdong
 11 22:57    Ji Jie            季杰           Jiangsu
 12 22:58    Li Min            李敏           Gansu
 13 23:03    Ji Fengrong       姬凤蓉          Gansu
 14 23:04    Yin Zhenhua       殷振华          Henan
 15 23:09    Yuan Ximan        袁熙曼          Shaanxi
 16 23:11    Bian Ma Guisang   边玛归桑         Tibet École march
 17 23:22    Yuan Yuqing       袁雨晴          Jiangsu          
 18 23:29    Zhao Yuqing       赵雨晴          Jiangsu          
 19 23:30    Gǎng lāměi duō    岗拉美多         Shaanxi École mar
 20 23:31    Tang Dan          唐丹           Shaanxi École mar
 21 23:32    Qin Qinrong       卯琴容          Guizhou          
 22 23:37    Luo Jianzhi       罗建芝          Yunnan           
 23 23:39    Yu Hanning        于涵宁          Shandong         
 24 23:43    Jiang Yunqi       姜蕴晏          Shandong         
 25 23:54    Chen Litao        陈丽陶          Henan            
 26 23:55    Wang Jing         王静           Anhui            
 26 23:55    Ji Jiemei         姬洁媚          Henan            
 28 24:05    Wang Linzhi       王琳芝          Shaanxi École mar
 29 24:06    Li Xiaorong       李晓蓉          Shaanxi          
 30 24:08    Ma Shijie         马世杰          Mongolie int.    
 31 24:10    Deng Jiaxing      邓佳兴          Henan            
 32 24:13    Dan Zengqu        旦增曲宗         Tibet Lhasa city 
 33 24:15    Báilǐng lǐng      白领领          Qinghai          
 34 24:22    Zhang Tingting    张婷婷          Gansu            
 34 24:22    Zhao Yaqian       赵雅倩          Mongolie int.    
 36 24:23    Li Jinzhu         李金珠          Heilongjiang     
 37 24:27    Chen He           陈荷           Shandong         
 38 24:31    Dolmaram          卓玛拉姆         Tibet Lhasa city 
 39 24:33    Liu Magnésium     刘柔镁          Jiangxi          
 40 24:34    Chai Xueya        柴学雅          Guizhou          
 40 24:34    Zhang Jiayi       张嘉怡          Henan École march
 42 24:35    Zhao Yahui        赵亚慧          Tianjin          
 43 24:41    Má qiè yáng       麻切羊          Qinghai          
 44 24:47    Zhang Hongmei     张红梅          Chongqing École m
 45 24:49    Yoshio Amu        吉火阿支木        Sichuan          
 46 24:50    Liu Ping          刘萍           Mongolie int.    
 47 24:51    Pu Qingyu         蒲清玉          Sichuan          
 47 24:51    Dazhuo            达卓           Tibet Lhasa city 
 49 24:56    Xu Ying           徐莹           Heilongjiang     
 50 25:00    Shang Yanping     尚燕萍          Henan            
 51 25:04    Zhao Yu           赵宇           Shandong         
 51 25:04    Li Yuyue          李婉月          Sichuan          
 53 25:09    Chen Ao           陈傲           Sichuan          
 54 25:12    Jiao Xiaoyu       焦晓雨          Henan            
 55 25:13    Renqing Zhuoma    仁青卓玛         Tibet Lhasa city 
 56 25:24    Lu Yanlan         陆燕兰          Guangdong        
 57 25:34    Jiang Lan         姜兰           Sichuan          
 58 25:41    Tsering Quzhen    次仁曲珍         Tibet École march
 59 25:42    Li Feifei         李菲菲          Gansu            
 60 25:49    Zhang Liping      张莉萍          Jiangxi          
 61 26:13    Wu Hongyan        吴红燕          Henan            
 62 26:20    Xiàng qù duō jié  向去多杰         Tianjin          
 63 26:31    Jiamin Gabu       加民加布         Qinghai          
 64 26:38    Cao Yuan          曹原           Jiangsu          
 65 27:23    Shang Xiaorong    尚晓荣          Shaanxi PTI Xi'an
 66 27:31    Wei Yuru          魏玉茹          Anhui            
 67 28:06    Han Peiran        韩佩然          Hebei            
 68 28:26    Dong Meiyang      董美洋          Heilongjiang     
 69 29:03    Zhang Wen         张雯           Tianjin          
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 50km M, Wang Qin [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-09&timesS=07%3A30&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953222098944&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E7%2594%25B7%25E5%25AD%2590%25E6%2588%2590%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 50km M
  1  3:38:02 Qin Wang          王钦           Shaanxi
  2  3:41:04 Wenbin Niu        牛文斌          Yunnan
  3  3:41:15 Yadong Luo        罗亚东          Gansu
  4  3:42:08 Rui Wang          王瑞           Shandong
  5  3:43:06 Tongda Bian       边通达          Shandong
  6  3:45:38 Dongpo Luo        罗东坡          Tianjin
  7  3:48:30 Xu Liu            刘旭           Liaoning
  8  3:49:43 Yangben Zhaxi     扎西杨本         Qinghai
  9  3:49:58 Rui Chen          陈瑞           Chongqing
 10 3:51:58  Tao You           尤涛           Gansu
 11 3:54:29  Qingsheng Ceng    曾庆生          Shandong
 12 3:55:58  Hongliang Zhang   张洪亮          Mongolie int.
 13 3:56:45  Zhongkai Meng     蒙忠凯          Yunnan
 14 3:57:46  Liang Yang        杨亮           Tianjin
 15 3:58:20  Jichao Li         李吉超          Liaoning
 16 3:59:11  Wang Hao          王浩           Hebei
 17 3:59:29  Zhang Chenchen    张晨晨          Shaanxi
 18 3:59:56  Yan Yanshuang     鞠艳双          Mongolie int.
 19 4:00:56  Liu Wenxing       刘文星          Liaoning
 20 4:01:51  Gong Fanglong     龚方龙          Yunnan
 21 4:02:19  Yan Pengfei       裴鹏飞          Hebei
 22 4:03:14  Hu Wei            胡韬           Jiangxi
 23 4:03:21  Wang Dong         王栋           Guangdong
 24 4:03:27  Hou Xuejing       侯学京          Tianjin
 25 4:03:44  Zhang Saiyi       章赛一          Jiangxi
 26 4:03:57  Zhang Jiayu       张佳宇          Hebei
 27 4:04:35  Zhang Honggang    张洪纲          Shandong
 28 4:04:37  Fang Hongzhen     方洪振          Liaoning
 29 4:04:58  Huang Jun         黄俊           Jiangxi
 30 4:07:05  Chá jīn hóng      茶金红          Yunnan
 31 4:08:25  Yang Hu           杨虎           Yunnan
 32 4:08:47  Yang Leping       杨乐平          Jiangxi
 33 4:08:48  Tang Yifan        唐一凡          Jiangsu
 34 4:09:48  Gao Jian          高建           Shandong
 35 4:11:11  Chen Qiang        陈强           Guangdong
 35 4:11:11  Shang Rongjiang   尚荣江          Yunnan
 37 4:11:55  Yu Yongcai        于永才          Yunnan
 38 4:12:40  Wang Chao         王超           Heilongjiang
 39 4:14:25  Wang Yan          王岩           Guangdong
 40 4:15:31  Cheng Min         程敏           Chongqing
 41 4:15:37  Li Jun            李俊           Tianjin
 42 4:17:19  Zhang Rongjin     张荣进          Yunnan
 43 4:17:54  Li Jian           李建           Yunnan
 44 4:21:52  Tseung Duoji      次旺多吉         Tibet Lhasa City
 45 4:24:22  Wang Yang         王洋           Tianjin
 46 4:25:25  Mu Hongrui        慕洪瑞          Jilin
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 50km W, Hong Liu 3h59' [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-09&timesS=07%3A30&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953368899584&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E5%25A5%25B3%25E5%25AD%2590%25E6%2588%2590%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 50km W
  1 3:59:15  Hong Liu          刘虹            Guangdong
  2 4:03:51  Maocuo Li         李毛措          Qinghai
  3 4:07:30  Faying Ma         马发颖          Qinghai
  4 4:14:31  Pengqin Jiang     姜鹏琴          Shandong
  5 4:14:49  Tiantian Bai      白田田          Shaanxi
  6 4:15:33  Yingliu Wang      王应柳          Yunnan
  7 4:19:34  Rui Liang         梁瑞           Henan
  8 4:22:47  Meijiao Chi       迟美娇          Liaoning
  9 4:26:42  Yumin Chen        陈玉敏          Jiangxi
 10 4:31:48  Zhao Yafei        赵亚菲          Hebei
 11 4:37:26  Li Leilei         李蕾蕾          Tianjin
 12 4:47:18  Uri Khan          乌日汗          Mongolie int.
 13 4:49:56  Zhang Chunxiu     张春秀          Jilin
 14 4:53:17  Liao Shiqian      廖诗倩          Heilongjiang
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, 10km juniors M [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-09&timesS=14%3A30&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953247264768&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=10%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E7%2594%25B7%25E5%25AD%2590%25E9%259D%2592%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 10km U20M
  1 40:06    Zhao Zhuo         赵卓           Shaanxi
  2 40:09    Wen Jiaqi         温佳琦          Shandong
  3 40:12    Chen Tiancai      陈天才          Tianjin
  4 40:30    Wang Xin          王欣           Mongolie int.
  5 40:36    Cheng Haowei      程浩伟          Shandong
  6 40:38    Li Lin            李林           Shandong
  7 40:44    Xu Chunyang       徐春阳          Tianjin
  8 40:48    Ma Haisheng       马海生          Mongolie int.
  9 40:50    Liu Yuxiang       刘昊祥          Jiangsu
 10 40:51    Gong Hao          宫豪           Shandong
 11 40:54    Li Chuanwei       李传伟          Shandong
 12 40:56    Xu Lin            徐林           Jiangsu
 13 41:16    Qian Haifeng      钱海峰          Heilongjiang
 14 41:19    Zhu Lizhou        朱立洲          Shandong
 15 41:20    Bai Shilong       白世龙          Tianjin
 16 41:25    Yang Yanyun       杨彦云          Gansu
 17 41:26    Panjingyuan       盘景源          Guangdong
 18 41:27    Zheng Yongxian    郑永先          Guizhou
 19 41:32    Jiang Jiajun      姜家骏          Shandong
 19 41:32    Yixi Shiwang      益西次旺         Tibet Lhasa city
 21 41:35    Wang Yifan        王一帆          Henan
 22 41:44    Wang Jirong       王继荣          Gansu
 23 41:47    Pan Bin           潘彬           Tianjin
 24 41:53    Sun Xiaolong      孙晓龙          Heilongjiang
 25 41:55    Wang Haohao       王榛浩          Shanxi École mar
 26 41:59    Qiongda           琼达           Tibet Lhasa city
 27 42:12    Li Zhenlong       李震龙          Anhui           
 27 42:12    Dǎng cún wén      党存文          Qinghai         
 29 42:14    Zhang Wei         张煜           Jiangsu École ma
 30 42:17    Ma Jianjun        马建君          Qinghai         
 31 42:26    Zhang Xingdong    张兴东          Shanxi École mar
 32 42:30    Ma Haoran         马浩然          Jiangsu         
 33 42:36    Qu Xinshuo        屈鑫硕          Jiangsu         
 33 42:36    Liu Youning       刘友宁          Shandong        
 35 42:37    Zhang Jinrui      张金睿          Shanxi          
 36 42:42    Chen Weihao       陈伟豪          Anhui           
 37 42:43    Sun Xiaoxiao      孙小小          Liaoning        
 38 42:47    Gao Zhiyuan       高智渊          Shandong        
 39 42:53    Luo Guoqing       罗国庆          Anhui           
 40 42:56    Song Minghui      宋明辉          Qinghai         
 41 43:01    Il lei            何磊           Gansu           
 41 43:01    Tang Yuxuan       汤鏌轩          Liaoning        
 43 43:04    Zhou Xianchun     周显春          Chongqing       
 44 43:05    Ma Xingye         马兴业          Mongolie int. Éc
 45 43:06    Liu Zeyu          刘泽宇          Shandong        
 45 43:06    Wang Wei          王皓           Shandong        
 45 43:06    Dong Shuqi        董书啟          Yunnan          
 48 43:10    Liu Xinyu         刘信铄          Shandong        
 49 43:11    Xie Wei           谢昱           Guangdong       
 49 43:11    Zheng Xunheng     郑勋恒          Tianjin         
 51 43:11    Jin Jinyu         荀金宇          Jiangsu         
 51 43:11    Gao Jian          高建           Mongolie int.   
 53 43:20    Yang Weili        杨伟利          Tianjin         
 54 43:22    Li Wei            李彪           Shandong        
 55 43:27    Il zhanxu         何展旭          Liaoning        
 56 43:31    Li Jiahao         李佳豪          Hebei           
 57 43:41    Fan Zhipeng       范志鹏          Liaoning        
 58 43:44    Wang Tianyu       王天宇          Heilongjiang    
 59 43:58    Dài qǐyuán        戴起源          Shanxi          
 60 43:59    Liu Yanming       刘延明          Qinghai         
 61 44:07    Gao Yiyan         高意岩          Gansu           
 62 44:08    Li Wei            李威           Shanxi École mar
 63 44:21    Wu Zihao          吴子豪          Jiangsu École ma
 64 44:22    Wu Yongjie        吴永杰          Gansu           
 65 44:24    Sun Jiashun       孙家顺          Liaoning        
 66 44:46    Wang Yan          王岩           Liaoning        
 67 44:51    Liu Lele          刘乐乐          Hebei           
 68 45:11    Ma Xiaojie        马孝杰          Shanxi École mar
 69 45:14    Xiao Tao          肖涛           Jiangsu         
 70 45:31    Li Zikai          李子琨          Jiangsu         
 71 45:40    Wang Shichun      王世春          Qinghai         
 71 45:40    Dàn bāxī rào      旦巴西绕         Tibet Lhasa city
 73 45:50    Li Yonghui        李永辉          Guangdong       
 74 45:52    Han Kaiwen        韩凯文          Gansu           
 75 46:15    Dong Shengfu      董胜福          Qinghai         
 75 46:15    Dong Jicheng      董继成          Tianjin         
 77 46:43    Li Haolin         李浩霖          Shandong        
 78 47:35    Qu Pengpeng       曲鹏鹏          Gansu           
 79 47:41    Li Bin            李斌            Qinghai        
 80 48:01    Bubi              布比            Tibet Lhasa cit
 81 48:04    Pubaga            普巴加          Qinghai         
 82 48:05    Jia Mingyuan      贾明源          Shanxi          
CHN Huangshan (Anhui), 9 mar 2019, champ. Chine, juniors W [http://result.fairplay.xin/#/gameScoreList?timesY=2019-03-09&timesS=15%3A30&trackType=0&allProp=0&property=6&sexSortEventID=6509691953394065408&layer=3&bs=%25E5%2585%25A8%25E5%259B%25BD%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0%25E5%25A4%25A7%25E5%25A5%2596%25E8%25B5%259B%25E6%259A%25A8%25E4%25B8%2596%25E9%2594%25A6%25E8%25B5%259B50%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E9%2580%2589%25E6%258B%2594%25E8%25B5%259B&event=10%25E5%2585%25AC%25E9%2587%258C%25E7%25AB%259E%25E8%25B5%25B0&layerName=%25E5%2586%25B3%25E8%25B5%259B&allEvent=&sexSortName=%25E5%25A5%25B3%25E5%25AD%2590%25E9%259D%2592%25E5%25B9%25B4%25E7%25BB%2584&num=1]
** 10km U20W
  1 44:12    Bai Xueying       白雪莹          Shaanxi
  2 44:17    Gao Lan           高兰           Jiangsu
  3 44:22    Tan Yanfen        谭艳芬          Yunnan
  4 44:34    Li Wenxiu         李文秀          Qinghai
  5 44:42    Ouest             西日措          Shaanxi
  6 45:07    Wang Jiao         王娇           Mongolie int. Éco
  7 45:08    Sun Jiayi         孙嘉艺          Shandong           
  8 45:31    Ji Haiying        季海英          Qinghai            
  9 45:41    Zhang Yanna       张艳娜          Gansu              
 10 46:01    Han Longmei       韩龙梅          Shandong           
 11 46:06    Qian Jing         钱静           Yunnan             
 12 46:07    Zhang Xiaole      张小乐          Shandong           
 13 46:25    Meng Yanan        孟亚男          Shandong           
 14 46:42    Liu Xiaosen       刘孝森          Shandong           
 15 46:49    Gao Wenzhao       高文靓          Jiangsu            
 16 47:01    Wu Xiaorong       吴晓蓉          Qinghai            
 17 47:03    Zhou Wenjing      周文静          Jiangsu            
 18 47:30    Gèng cuò jí       更措吉          Jiangsu            
 19 47:35    Cheng Xueli       成雪丽          Gansu              
 20 47:43    Su Youfen         苏有芬          Yunnan             
 21 47:44    Liu Xingsi        刘兴思          Sichuan            
 22 47:45    Liu Yazhen        刘亚婧          Henan              
 23 47:46    Ding Xiaoying     丁小莹          Liaoning           
 24 47:55    Lā mǔ yōng zhōng  拉姆拥中         Sichuan            
 25 48:10    bái mèng dié      白梦蝶          Guangdong          
 25 48:10    Li Jing           李静           Shandong           
 27 48:49    Lu Oran           陆奥兰          Sichuan            
 28 48:52    Li Wenying        李文英          Mongolie int.      
 29 49:17    Liu Yang          刘洋           Anhui              
 30 49:49    Huang Zuyi        黄祖依          Guangdong          
 31 49:51    Liang Yumeng      梁雨梦          Henan              
 32 50:20    Wang Nan          王楠           Liaoning           
 33 50:23    Gao Jie           高洁           Jiangsu            
 34 50:24    Cui Yuning        崔雨凝          Sichuan            
 35 51:19    Zhang Jinyu       张津妍          Henan              
 36 51:28    Ni Haiyue         倪海月          Tianjin            
 37 51:41    Wang Dongmei      王东梅          Liaoning           
 38 51:48    Zhu Jiayu         朱嘉冉          Jiangsu            
 39 52:00    Xing Dandan       邢丹丹          Henan              
 40 52:06    Song Kexin        宋可新          Jilin              
 41 53:06    Li Yuqing         李雨晴          Jiangsu            
 42 53:13    Sun Rui           孙蕊           Heilongjiang       
ALG Biskra, 8-9 mar 2019, Championnats hivernaux d'Algérie [http://www.laa.dz/laa09032019/resultats_CAH_biskra_08_et_09_02_2019.pdf]
** 10km M 08/03
  1 41.01.98 AMEUR MOHAMED           01.11.1984 ASSN
  2 41.14.81 SABRIA AYMEN ABDEL      13.04.1994 ASSN
  3 42.04.92 MEDDOUR MED EL FATEH    24.01.1990 GSP
  4 43.35.36 EL BEY ADLENE           18.03.1997 IND
  5 43.52.29 TOUCHESAID              14.05.1999 GSP
  6 44.35.07 AMEUR ABDENNOUR         14.06.2002 IND * RA U18G *
  7 45.22.23 BOURAS DJABER           11.02.1997 ASAPC
  8 45.22.47 RAMOUL BRAHIM           18.05.2001 IND
  9 45.59.49 BENHAMOUDA SMAIL        24.02.2003 OFAC
 10 46.08.18 BAKRIM ABDELHAK         13.02.2000 IND
** 10km F 09/03
  1 47.47.54 AZZI SOUAD              18.09.1999 MBB
  2 48.08.71 GHEZLANI BARIZA         __.__.____ ASSN
  3 48.41.53 BOUMAZA TINHINANE       11.03.1997 MBB
  4 52.14.22 AZZI SOUHILA            12.08.2000 MBB
  5 55.23.83 BAKOUR BADRIA           21.11.1994 ASFJ
  6 57.33.57 BELAIFA CHANEZ          13/08/2000 ASSN
  7 61.07.71 IDIR CHAHRA             13.02.2000 MBB
GBR Gravesen 9 mar 2019, Enfield League - Cecil Gittins Memorial) [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=264081]
** 10km
  1 50:58    George Wilkinson            U20 M Enfield & Haring
POR Ourém, 9 mar 2019, Champ. du Portugal [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2019_ES_CNac%20Marcha%2020Km%20Final.pdf]
**  20km F
  1 1.35.43  Ana Cabecinha               1984 COP
  2 1.44.35  Vitória Oliveira            1992 SCP
  3 1.47.56  Andreia Sousa               1998 CAS        
  4 1.50.51  Sandra Silva                1975 CFOD       
  5 2.08.12  Andreia Reis                1999 NLUZ       
** 20km M                                                
  1 1.26.56  João Vieira                 1976 SCP        
  2 1.27.59  Miguel Rodrigues            1996 SLB        
  3 1.29.09  Pedro Isidro                1985 SLB        
  4 1.32.38  Pedro Santos                1986 JV         
  5 1.33.35  Paulo Martins               1999 SCP        
  6 1.35.01  Rui Coelho                  1994 CAS        
  7 1.36.25  Cristiano António           1988 CAS        
  8 1.41.38  Vítor Cabral                1998 CFOD       
  9 1.42.34  Manuel Marques              1978 CFOD       
 10 1.46.08  Diogo Peixoto               1999 MAC        
 11 1.46.13  Amaro Teixeira              1989 CAS        
 12 1.48.21  Tiago Fonseca               1999 GCAD       
** 10km U20F                                             
  1 52.25    Joana Pontes                2000 LMA-L      
  2 53.47    Raquel Pimentel             2001 CFOD       
  3 56.20    Catarina Santos             2001 SCP        
** 10km U20M                                             
  1 49.05    Rúben Santos                2000 SCP        
  2 56.23    João Pinel                  2001 CABB       
Desistente: João Bernardo                2001 SLB).      
** 5km U18F                                              
  1 26.07    Adriana Viveiros            2002 ADRAP      
  2 26.14    Catarina Torres             2003 SCP        
  3 26.25    Inês Mendes                 2003 CNRM       
  4 27.53    Bruna Marques               2002 CFOD       
  5 27.58    Marta Freitas               2003 CFOD       
  6 28.24    Juliana Veríssimo           2002 CAT        
  7 28.47    Ana Catarina Mestre         2002 COP        
  8 29.20    Catarina Costa              2002 GACV       
** 10km U18M                                             
  1 49.04    Pedro Dias                  2003 COP        
  2 49.47    Tiago Ramos                 2003 CATUNES    
  3 54.19    Guilherme Alves             2003 CATUNES    
AUS Lakeside, 9 mar 2019, AV Coles State - Weekend 2, Karlstrom 18'32" [http://athsvic.org.au/wp-content/uploads/2019-we2-friday-saturday-results.pdf]
** 5000m M open
  1 18:32.56 Karlstrom, Perseus          90 Sweden
  2 19:59.17 Cowley, Rhydian             91 Glenhuntly A
  3 22:44.85 Erickson, Christopher       81 Athletics Essendon
  4 22:50.17 Walters, Daniel             79 Corio Athletic Club
  5 23:01.3  Bird, Kyle                  96 Mornington P
** 5000m W open                          
  1 21:53.02 Montag, Jemima              98 Melbourne Un
  2 23:54.79 Peart, Alanna               03 Ballarat Ycw
  3 24:05.11 Huse, Philippa              99 Sandringham
  4 24:54.89 Peart, Jemma                01 Ballarat Ycw
** 3000m U14W                            
  1 16:47.76 Roberts, Darcey             07 Knox Athletic Club
** 3000m U14M                            
  1 15:33.91 Epps, Luke                  06 Knox Athletic Club
  2 15:49.00 Wakim, Marcus               06 Collingwood
** 3000m U16M                            
  1 14:24.88 Saunder, Fraser             04 Ballarat Ycw
** 3000m U15M                            
  1 16:35.32 Mclennan, Liam              05 Doncaster At
** 3000m U16W                            
  1 16:35.19 Briet, Brianna              04 Casey Cardin
NZL Christchurch, 8 mar 2019, New zealand t&f champ [http://athnz.sportstg.com/Results/nztf2015/]
** 3000m M open
  1 14:16.43 Jones, Graeme               46 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
  2 14:19.16 Hohaia, Lyndon              52 Auckland
** 3000m U20M
  1 14:03.69 Martin, Lucas               15 Manawatu Wanganui
  2 14:42.38 Brown, Alexander            19 Otago
** 3000m U18M
  1 12:49.03 Du Toit, Daniel             16 Wellington
  2 12:51.55 McCutcheon, Nelson          17 Auckland
  3 13:52.78 Jones, Ryan                 15 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
** 3000m W open
  1 14:17.69 Langley, Laura              22 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
  2 15:27.81 Robinson, Rozie             29 Canterbury
  3 16:21.64 Smith, Corinne              53 Northland
** 3000m U20W
  1 17:00.57 Gilberd, Hannah             18 Taranaki
** 3000m U18W
  1 17:15.05 Martin, Antonia             16 Auckland
** 10.000m U20M
  1 46:16.01 McCutcheon, Nelson          17 Auckland
  2 48:43.36 Du Toit, Daniel             16 Wellington
  3 51:22.82 Martin, Lucas               15 Manawatu Wanganui
  4 52:36.88 Brown, Alexander            19 Otago
** 10.000m M open
  1 41:19.10 Rew, Quentin                35 Wellington
  2 41:29.68 Blocki, Damian              30 International
  3 54:14.92 Sargisson, Tony             44 Auckland
** 10.000m W open
  1 45:48.49 Barber, Alana               32 Auckland
  2 51:56.48 Langley, Laura              22 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
  3 55:59.22 Robinson, Rozie             29 Canterbury
AUS Campbelltown 2 mar 2019, athletics nsw all comers [http://nswathletics.org.au/Results/PID/17151/evl/0/CategoryID/91/CategoryName/Result]
** 3000m
  1 14:23.46 Barendregt, Travis          19 Nepean Distr
  2 14:37.30 Boughton, Milly             13 Randwick Bot
AUS Lakeside 1-3 mar 2019, AV Coles State T&F Champs - Weekend 1 [http://athsvic.org.au/wp-content/uploads/weekend-1-results.pdf]
** 5000m AV Men U17
  1 23:11.40 Mandic, Nikola              03 Casey Cardin
** 5000m AV Men U18                      
  1 22:20.77 Dickson, Corey              02 Knox Athletic Club
** 5000m AV Women U17                    
  1 24:53.95 Peart, Alanna               03 Ballarat YCW
GBR Coventry, 1 mar 2019, Molly Barnett open road / RWA Eng. champ. [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=269742]
** 10km
  1 41:26    Tom Bosworth                SEN Tonbridge/Leeds Becket
  2 42:51    Cameron Corbishley          U23 Medway & Maidstone
  3 44:29    Christopher Snook           U20 Aldershot, Farnham Dis
  4 46:41    Tom Partington              U23 Manx                  
  5 46:58    Luke Legon                  SEN Cambridge H           
  6 48:21    George Wilkinson            U20 Enfield & Haringey
  7 48:53    Matthew Crane               U20 Bexley                
  8 49:17    David Annetts               V55 North Herts RR        
** 10km W                                                          
  1 47:19    Erika Kelly                 SEN Northern (Isle of Man)
  2 49:04    Gemma Bridge                SEN Oxford City/Leeds Beck
  3 52:33    Ana Garcia                  U20 Sheffield Dearne      
  4 52:46    Madeline Shott              SEN Belgrave              
  5 53:05    Jasmine Nicholls            SEN Leicester WC/Leeds Bec
  6 53:39    Abigail Jennings            U20 Aldershot, Farnham Dis
  7 54:19    Pagen Spooner               U20 Hyde Park Harriers    
  8 55:40    Hannah Hunter               V35 Manx                  
** 10km W open                                                     
  1 46:25    Heather Lewis               SEN Pembrokeshire         
  2 46:59    Bethan Davies               SEN Cardiff/Leeds Uni     
AUS Sydney, 22-24 feb 201, NSW junior championships [http://nswathletics.org.au/Portals/18/Competition/Summer/Summer%202018-19/NSW%20Junior%20Champs/2019%20NSW%20Juniors%20All%20Results.pdf]
** 5000m U20M
  1 21:55.75 Tebbutt, Oscar              18 Gosford Little Athletics
  2 24:18.06 Thomson, Ryan               19 Nepean District Athletic
** 5000m U20W                                                       
  1 24:50.28 O'Neill, Molly              19 Adamstown New Lambton At
  2 26:30.22 Wang, Eaine                 19 Adamstown New Lambton At
** 5000m U18M                                                       
  1 25:57.35 Blaskett, Hayden            17 Sydney Striders Road Run
** 5000m U18W                                                       
  1 25:34.05 Bolton, Hannah              16 Mingara Athletics Club I
** 5000m U17M                                                       
  1 24:50.23 Kemp, Joel                  16 Mingara Athletics Club I
** 5000m U17W                                                       
  1 24:14.29 Pitcher, Allanah            16 Mingara Athletics Club I
** 3000m U16M                                                       
  1 15:41.80 Pyda, Raven                 15 Westfields Athletics Clu
** 3000m U16W                                                       
  1 15:54.84 DeCelis, Ellie              15 Illawong Revesby Workers
** 3000m U15M                                                       
  1 15:05.73 Dundon, Harry               14 Balmain Athletics Club  
** 3000m U15W                                                       
  1 14:49.21 Duguid, India               14 Mingara Athletics Club I
** 3000m U14M                                                       
  1 17:01.26 Ashby, Myles                12 Gosford Little Athletics
** 3000m U14W                                                       
  1 15:53.84 Boughton, Milly             13 Randwick Botany Harriers
AUS Adelaide, 23 feb 2019, athletics SA interclub [http://www.athleticssa.com.au/Portals/54/Results/2018-19%20Summer/interclub%20week%209%20results.pdf]
** 3000m
  1 12:36.77 Tristan Camilleri           U20
  2 13:49.18 Kim Mottrom                 Open
  3 13:57.65 Mathew Bruniges             U20
  4 14:00.05 Toby Wilks                  U14
  5 14:33.67 Olivia Sandery              U16
  6 16:06.61 Kiera Ross                  U14
GBR Isle of Man, 23 feb 2019, Manx Harriers Open Meeting, Joe Mooney, Hannah Hunter [https://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=275013]
** 20km M+W
  1 1:37:34  Joe Mooney                  SEN M Adamstown            
  2 1:40:51  Jonathan Hobbs              SEN M Ashford AC           
  3 1:44:07  David Mapp                  SEN M Manx                 
  4 1:47:27  Adam Cowin                  SEN M Manx                 
  5 1:55:09  Hannah Hunter               V35 W Manx                 
  6 1:57:36  Tony Edwards                V55 M Manx                 
  7 2:04:42  Stewart Jones               V45 M Manx                 
  8 2:07:00  Jayne Farquhar              V45 W Manx                 
  9 2:13:23  Louise Hollings             V35 W Manx                 
 10 2:16:12  Nicola Raven                V55 W Manx                 
** 10km M+W                                                         
  1 46:09    Oisin Lane                  U20 M Mullingar Harriers   
  2 49:30    Gearoid Mcmahon             U20 M Shannon A.C.         
  3 49:54    Matthew Glennon             U17 M Mullingar Harriers   
  4 49:56    Niamh O'Connor              U20 W Celbridge            
  5 52:02    Cian Gough                  U20 M Celbridge            
  6 53:28    Maria Flynn                 U20 W Naas                 
  7 55:39    Sinead O'Connor             SEN W Celbridge            
  8 61:28    Marie Jackson               V55 W Manx/Isle of Man Vete
  9 64:51    Sharon Cain                 V45 W Manx
ALG Alger 23 fev 2019, Journée LA'Athlétisme jeunes [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_journee_athle_23_02_2019.pdf.pdf]
** 2000m U14F
  1 10.34.71 CHOUKRI SARAH               17/10/2007 BFJFBK16  
  2 11.26.21 GRICHE IMENE                27/07/2007 BFJFBK16  
  3 11.50.28 HANSALI ICHRAK              07/02/2006 BFJFBK16  
  4 12.05.75 BELHADI MALAK               21/06/2006 BFJFBK16  
  5 12.13.76 SLAMANI MELISSA             28/02/2006 BFJFBK16  
** 3000m U16F                                        
  1 18.26.77 BOURIF INES                 08/12/2004 MFASAPC16       
  2 18.27.20 HOUMRIZ INEB  RIHAB         17/07/2004 MFASAPC16 
  3 19.16.92 TITRA OUIAYA                11/09/2005 MFJFBK16        
ALG Alger 22 fev 2019, Championnat regional hivernal [http://www.laa.dz/resultats_regional_hivernal_centre_ouest_22_23_02_2019.pdf]
** 10km
  1 45:05,30 BOURASDJABER                11.02.1997     SHASAPC16   
  2 45:23,36 EL BEYADLENE                18.03.1997     SHIND16     
  3 45:30,84 AMEURAYMENE                 17.03.1996     SHGSP16     
  4 45:39,01 CHIBANIOTHMAN               08.11.1999     SHASSN16    
  5 45:40,97 AMEURABDENNOUR              14.06.2002 U18 GIND16      
  6 45:55,72 BAKRIMABDELHAK              13.02.2000 U20 GIND16      
  7 46:31,52 KHALILYES                   02.08.1987     SHASSN16    
  8 47:30,42 RAMOULBRAHIM                18.05.2001 U20 SHIND16     
  9 48:42,54 BENSAHAAYMEN                29.04.2001 U20 GOFAC16     
 10 49:37,30 CHAABNAMOHAMED              31.05.1981     SHROC16 PL+1
 11 50:30,83 OUZENEABDELLAH              01.01.2003 U18 GJSK9
 12 54:02,72 MABEDMOURAD                 04.09.2002 U18 GJSK9
 13 54:15,65 BENAZOUT MOHAMED ANIS       05.10.2003 U18 GOFAC16
IND Raipur, 19-21 feb 2019, Champ. U18 [http://www.indianathletics.in/nyac-2019-schedules-results]
** 10.000m U18M (19/02)
  1 43.21,99 Vishvendra Singh            2002 Madhya Pradesh
  2 43.22,68 Paramjeet Singh Bisht       2002 Uttrakhand
  3 43.36,26 Amit                        2003 Haryana
  4 47.32,35 Anoop Punia                 2002 Maharashtra
  5 47.34,27 Tejas Gaikwad               2002 Maharashtra
  6 47.59,37 Harsh Harsh                 2002 Delhi
  7 51.10,97 Atul Nagar                  2003 Uttar Pradesh
  8 51.27,92 Midhun Krishna U            2002 Kerala
** 5.000m U18F 21/02)                    
  1 24.28,34 Baljeet Kaur                2002 Punjab
  2 24.56,11 Munita Prajapati            2002 Uttar Pradesh
  3 25.16,17 Mansi Negi                  2003 Uttrakhand
  4 25.55,41 Preeti                      2002 Punjab
  5 26.14,49 Komal Pal                   2003 Madhya Pradesh
  6 26.15,61 Rupali R                    2003 Uttar Pradesh
  7 27.01,98 Monika                      2002 Haryana
  8 27.38,81 Pavithra I                  2002 Tamil Nadu
  9 27.53,82 Aishwarya Shinde            2002 Maharashtra
 10 28.39,10 Sandra Surendran            2002 Kerala
 11 28.40,52 Arpita Ghoshal              2002 West Bengal
 12 30.41,48 Bharti Bhadana              2002 Haryana
RUS Sotchi, 17-18 fev 2019, Championnats hivernaux de Russie [http://rusathletics.info/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/%D0%98%D1%82%D0%BE%D0%B3%D0%B8-%D1%85%D0%BE%D0%B4%D1%8C%D0%B1%D0%B0-2019.pdf]
** 35km M 18/02
  1 2:31:03  CHEPAREV Dementiy           28.10.1992
  2 2:35:59  RAKOV Sergey                13.06.1999
  3 2:36:52  SERGEYEV Nikolay            10.07.1996
  4 2.37:02  Golovin Alexey              24.12.1988
  5 2.38:00  Georgiev Roman              10.04.1995
  6 2.41:02  Trifonov Artom              04.11.1995
  7 2.42:03  Aysabakiyev Alexandr        20.12.1989
  8 2.42:36  Terentyev Alexey            19.07.1991
  9 2.45:11  Novikov Maxim               14.06.1997
 10 2.48:31  Novikov Sergey              14.06.1997
 11 2.51:00  Vlasov Nikita               09.08.1999
 12 2.59:14  Shemyakov Valeriy           06.01.1999
** 35km W 18/02                          
  1 2:38:24  AFANASYEVA Klavdiya         15.01.1996
  2 2:44:00  NIKIFOROVA Margarita        19.08.1998
  3 2:50:01  BUSHKOVA Alexandra          13.01.1997
  4 2.50:0   Mokeeva Nadejda             10.01.1996
  5 2.55:16  Lyubushkina Kristina        19.09.1995
  6 2.56:09  Kalashnikova Anastasiya     29.06.1997
  7 2.56:29  Kudinova Kristina           25.10.1998
  8 3.02:47  Chebotareva Elina           05.02.199
  9 3.10:58  Ovsyannikova Alexandra      16.06.1993
 10 3.22:34  Vorobyova Yelena            23.03.1998
 11 3.27:46  Vorobyova Natalya           09.04.1998
** 20km M 18/02                          
  1 1:18:32  MIZINOV Vasily              29.12.1997
  2 1:18:42  SHIROBOKOV Sergey           11.02.1999
  3 1:20:46  KHUDASHKIN Alex             01.02.1997
  4 1.21:00  Frolov Kirill               29.09.1993
  5 1.21:38  Yevstifeyev Roman           19.09.1992
  6 1.23:22  Sharypov Sergey             14.04.1992
  7 1.23:45  Krasnov Maxim               10.02.1996
  8 1.24:33  Garin Alexandr              28.12.1999
  9 1.24:45  Sliva Zakhar                01.03.1998
 10 1.25:31  Shutov Kirill               24.09.1997
 11 1.25:48  Vasilyev Alexey             25.02.1997
 12 1.26:30  Maximov Nikolay             21.12.1999
 13 1.27:28  Ishimov Oleg                18.01.1999
 14 1.27:32  Tikhonov Nikolay            20.04.1997
 15 1.27:44  Matveyev Maxim              14.11.1999
 16 1.28:58  Izhendeyev Alexandr         29.01.1999
** 20km F 18/02                          
  1 1:24:31  LASHMANOVA Yelena           09.04.1992
  2 1:28:30  KHASANOVA Elvira            10.01.2000
  3 1:29:23  SERGEYEVA Nadezhda          12.03.1994
  4 1:30:26  Kagramanova Reyhan          01.06.1997
  5 1:31:59  Turova Yulya                09:06:1997
  6 1:32:22  Smerdova Yana               07:02:1998
  7 1:33:19  Mayepetova Kristina         28:09:1998
  8 1:34:43  Taushkanova Anastasya       25:03:1996
** 10km U20M 17/02                       
  1 40:31    KOZHEVNIKOV Sergey          09.05.2001
  2 40:49    ISHMAMANTEV Alex            21.07.2000
  3 41:02    ILKAEV Salavat              14.09.2000
  4 41.10    Selin Artom                 04.01.2001
  5 41.15    Baburkin Ivan               02.01.2000
  6 41.16    Anchin Vitaliy              23.10.2000
  7 42.43    Korchemkin Ilya             17.07.2001
  8 43.21    Kurbatov Anton              02.10.2001
  9 43.26    Spiridonov Alexandr         11.02.2001
 10 44.06    Chegodaykin Alexey          25.01.2001
 11 45.17    Zaytsev Daniil              29.12.2000
 12 45.57    Fedorov Yevgeniy            24.10.2001
** 10km U20F 17/02                       
  1 45:00    GOLUBECHKOVA Daria          10.09.2000
  2 46:35    ZAKHAROVA Alina             06.07.2001
  3 47:56    ESHNLYAZOVA Liana           22.01.2003
  4 47:58    Chernova Darya              12.04.2001
  5 49:06    Slivar Anastasiya           18.03.2002
  6 49:31    Nikiforova Valeriya         12.03.2001
  7 50:24    Ivanova Elina               28.02.2001
  8 50:25    Isangildina Adelina         25.03.2001
** 5000m U18F 17/02                      
  1 21:56    Khalilova Yuliya            19.11.2002
  2 22:34    Kolchina Anastasiya         11.05.2005
  3 22:38    Slesareva Sabina            27.06.2005
  4 22:43    Muratova Elvina             31.01.2004
  5 22:52    Sborets Yelena              07.04.2003
  6 22:54    Petrova Yekaterina          03.05.2004
  7 23:09    Akashkina Alena             16.01.2005
  8 23:20    Shishkova Alina             27.12.2002
** 10.000m U18M 17/02                    
  1 42:35    Gramachkov Dmitriy          09.05.2003
  2 43:03    Korobov Vladimir            19.08.2002
  3 43:12    Pyanzin Maxim               22.05.2003
  4 43:35    Soldatov Vladislav          13.01.2002
  5 43:50    Martynov Dani               01.05.2004
  6 44:11    Osipov Dmitriy              28.11.2002
  7 45:24    Kharybin Petr               11.07.2002
  8 45:45    Vaskov Viktor               06.01.2004
JPN Kobe, 17 feb 2019, 20km champ., Takahashi Eiki, Kumiko Okada [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/news/article/12406/]
** 20km M
  1 1:18:00 Takahashi Eiki               JPN
  2 1:18:01 Ikeda Koki                   JPN
  3 1:18:10 Yamanishi Toshikazu          JPN
  4 1:18:53 Fujisawa Isamu               JPN
  5 1:19:00 Noda Tomohiro                JPN
  6 1:19:00 Arai Hirooki                 JPN
  7 1:21:37 Murayama Yutaro              JPN
  8 1:21:40 Kobayashi Kai                JPN
  9 1:22:08 Suwa Motofumi                JPN
 10 1:22:27 Maruo Satoshi                JPN
 11 1:22:31 Saitoh Takumi                JPN
 12 1:22:51 Tanii Takayuki               JPN
 13 1:23:09 Toyama Kohei                 JPN
 14 1:23:27 Murao Yuuki                  JPN
 15 1:23:33 Ishii Katsuya                JPN
 16 1:23:40 Zyusyo Hiroto                JPN
 17 1:23:48 Naruoka Taiki                JPN
 18 1:24:04 Nakajima Yamato              JPN
 19 1:24:18 Ito Yuki                     JPN
 20 1:24:27 Warita Hitoshi               JPN
 21 1:24:35 Ueda Toshiki                 JPN
 22 1:24:59 Mochida Akito                JPN
 23 1:25:30 Yamamoto Toru KAC            JPN
 24 1:25:37 Suzuki Takumi                JPN
 25 1:25:45 Naka Yusuke                  JPN
 26 1:25:58 Ishida Subaru                JPN
 27 1:26:05 Yamamoto Hayata              JPN
 28 1:26:41 Nagahara Hideto              JPN
 29 1:26:44 Kouno Tatsuki                JPN
 30 1:26:52 Todori Kazuki                JPN
 31 1:26:59 Goto Junpei                  JPN
 32 1:27:00 Yanagisawa Yuto              JPN
 33 1:27:01 Ueda Takahiro                JPN
 34 1:27:10 Sakakibara Hayato            JPN
 35 1:27:17 Inomoto Taiji                JPN
 36 1:27:46 Kanno Tomofumi               JPN
 37 1:27:50 Dairaku Kyouhei              JPN
 38 1:28:03 Takizawa Taiga               JPN
 39 1:28:05 Kawabata Naoya               JPN
 40 1:28:10 Ogasawara Taiga              JPN
 41 1:28:13 Kowaki Kouhei RC             JPN
 42 1:28:20 Okabe Hikaru                 JPN
 43 1:28:29 Nishiguchi Katsuhiro         JPN
 44 1:28:31 Suzuki Daisuke               JPN
 45 1:28:43 Goto Shuto                   JPN
 46 1:28:46 Miyashita Masataka           JPN
 47 1:28:52 Suganami Yuya                JPN
 48 1:29:01 Terada Takuto                JPN
 49 1:29:05 Shirakawa Daithi             JPN
 50 1:29:18 Shioiri Kosuke               JPN
 51 1:29:21 Fukui Ryuma                  JPN
 52 1:29:50 Tanaka Tatsuya               JPN
 53 1:29:59 Urata Naoyuki                JPN
 54 1:29:59 Miyoshi Tomoya               JPN
** 20km W                                    
 HC 1:27:56 Liu Hong                     CHN
  1 1:28:26 Kumiko Okada                 JPN
  2 1:29:55 Fujii Nanako                 JPN
  3 1:31:10 Kawazoe Kaori                JPN
  4 1:32:23 Fuchise Masumi               JPN
 HC 1:32:30 CHING Siu Nga                HKG   
  5 1:32:54 Michiguchi Ai                JPN
  6 1:35:41 Sonoda Serena                JPN
  7 1:37:58 Yoshizumi Yuki               JPN
  8 1:38:36 Tatsumi Mao                  JPN
  9 1:39:11 Iwata Nao                    JPN
 10 1:39:41 Asano Narumi                 JPN
 11 1:40:11 Kurihara Miyabi              JPN
 12 1:40:52 Goto Rena                    JPN
 13 1:41:23 Nakagawa Haruko              JPN
 14 1:41:33 Takeuchi Mari                JPN
 15 1:42:00 Kumagai Nami                 JPN
 16 1:42:05 Shishida Asaki               JPN
 17 1:42:40 Hasegawa Mutsumi             JPN
 18 1:43:29 Hayashi Nami                 JPN
 19 1:43:58 Adachi Keiko                 JPN
 20 1:44:27 Nemoto Yuumi                 JPN
 21 1:44:54 Norimoto Nanako              JPN
 22 1:45:02 Todokoro Chisa               JPN
 23 1:45:55 Taniguchi Asuka              JPN
 24 1:46:04 Matsumoto Sayori             JPN
 25 1:46:34 Takenaka Nao                 JPN
 26 1:46:36 Yajima Fuka                  JPN
 27 1:46:53 Wada Natsumi                 JPN
 28 1:47:31 Asano Mayo                   JPN
 29 1:48:59 Kawabe Nozomi                JPN
 30 1:49:28 Kurahara Natsumi             JPN
** 10km U20M                             
  1 40:58   Hamanishi Ryo                JPN
  2 41:11   Kitamura Takumi              JPN
  3 41:18   Suzuki Masaru                JPN
  4 41:21   Kobayashi Ryouta             JPN
  5 41:46   Yanagihara Hayato            JPN
  6 41:56   Ishida Rihito                JPN
  7 42:00   Takamatsu Kota               JPN
  8 42:07   Iwai Kazuya                  JPN
  9 42:16   Kataoka Ryuya                JPN
 10 42:20   Manju Haruki                 JPN
 11 42:23   Yoshikawa Kento              JPN
 12 42:43   Nakatani Tomohiro            JPN
 13 42:53   Hattori Yuusuke              JPN
 14 42:57   Yamashita Yuuki              JPN
 15 42:57   Suzuki Eiji                  JPN
 16 43:08   Himeno Kio                   JPN
 17 43:20   Yanahashi Kazuki             JPN
 18 43:20   Moriguchi Rintaro            JPN
 19 43:34   Sioiri Hiroya                JPN
 20 43:35   Nakagawa Takatsugu           JPN
 21 43:35   Fukaya Atsushi               JPN
 22 43:41   Itani Kouta                  JPN
 23 43:44   Wakabayashi Issa             JPN
 24 43:46   Sugimura Daisuke             JPN
 25 43:49   Murakoshi Yuta               JPN
 26 43:51   Ueno Ryusuke                 JPN
 27 43:56   Toda Yuma                    JPN
 28 43:57   Kondo Tomoki                 JPN
 29 44:08   Akasaka Yuto                 JPN
 30 44:18   Ueda Tsuyoshi                JPN
 31 44:23   Tatehara Mikihiro            JPN
 32 44:25   Gotou Shunsuke               JPN
 33 44:26   Kitamura Shuta               JPN
 34 44:27   Yamada Yoshiki               JPN
 35 44:28   Tokuyama Kanta               JPN
 36 44:30   Kotera Kento                 JPN
 37 44:32   Takeuchi Arata               JPN
 38 44:42   Akiyama Kaisei               JPN
 39 44:43   Fuse Daiki                   JPN
 40 44:46   Ono Koki                     JPN
** 5km U20W                              
  1 22:23   Yabuta Minori                JPN
  2 22:37   Kitakohji Sae                JPN
  3 22:43   Kaneko Sakura                JPN
  4 22:47   Murakami Ai                  JPN
  5 22:52   Matsumoto Minami             JPN
  6 23:01   Kikuda Hinase                JPN
  7 23:05   Onai Natsuki                 JPN
  8 23:09   Umeno Yukiko                 JPN
  9 23:19   Fujii Nami                   JPN
 10 23:28   Ohami Mizuki                 JPN
 11 23:28   Minamoto Aru                 JPN
 12 23:30   Ochiai Hayane                JPN
 13 23:42   Shibuya Nanami               JPN
 14 23:50   Okamoto Ruka                 JPN
 15 23:53   Kammori Kayo                 JPN
 16 24:09   Hashimoto Miu                JPN
 17 24:13   Matsumoto Yuzumi             JPN
 18 24:14   Utsunomiya Akari             JPN
 19 24:15   Ikeda Ririka                 JPN
 20 24:15   Shiraishi Haruka             JPN
 21 24:16   Wakasa Anna                  JPN
 22 24:19   Okada Moe                    JPN
 23 24:24   Abe Komati                   JPN
 24 24:32   Yanai Moegi                  JPN
 25 24:35   Nakagome Natsu               JPN
 26 24:39   Shimoka Hitomi               JPN
 27 24:39   Kashi Koharu                 JPN
 28 24:43   Hiroishi Namo                JPN
 29 24:44   Nishioka Mizuki              JPN
 30 24:50   Togashi Risako               JPN
 31 24:52   Sawa Ayuu                    JPN
 32 24:58   Katayose Ao                  JPN
BRA Bragança Paulista, 17 feb 2019, Copa Brasil CAIXA 50km [http://www.cbat.org.br/repositorio/resultados/2019/Res_CB_Marcha_50km_19.pdf]
** 50km W
  1 4.37.05  Viviane Santana Lyra        1993 FECAM  AR             
  2 4.54.09  Nair da Rosa                1980 AABLU                 
  3 5.13.13  Paula Raissa Paz da Silva   1993 SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE  
  4 5.52.47  Elisangela Pereira da Silva 1976 Projeto Atletismo Camp
** 50km M                                
  1 4.30.03  Claudio Richardson Vitória  
             Campelo dos Santos          1977 AABB CURRAIS NOVOS
  2 4.55.46  Rudney Dias Nogueira        1990 USIPA
IND Chennai, 16-17 fev 2019, VI national race walking champ, Irfan Kt, Soumya B, Jitendra Singh Rathore [http://indianathletics.in/race-walking-championships-2019]
** 20km M A (16/02)
  1 1:26:18  IRFAN KT                    90 KERALA
  2 1:26:19  DEVENDER SINGH              83 HARYANA
  3 1:26:19  SANDEEP KUMAR               86 HARYANA
  4 1:26:20  CHANDAN SINGH               __ UTTARAKHAND
  5 1:26:43  GANAPATHI KRISHNAN          89 TAMIL NADU
  6 EKNATH SAMBHAJI TURAMBEKAR           98 MAHARASHTRA 1:29:14
  7 1:30:54  DEEPAK KUMAR                92 PUNJAB
  8 1:31:20  SATY NARAYAN                00 UTTAR PRADESH
  9 1:36:10  BALJINDER SINGH             86 PUNJAB
 10 1:36:18  JAIBHAGWAN                  87 HARYANA
 11 1:42:00  LOO CHOON SIENG             85 MALAYSIA
** 20km M B (16/02)                      
  1 1:30:37  RAHUL ROHILLA               96 HARYANA
  2 1:34:39  HARDEEP                     98 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
  3 1:35:00  SONU MISHRA                 97 PUNJAB
  4 1:35:10  SANDEEP KUMAR BIND          97 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
  5 1:37:09  MANOJ JANGID                97 RAJASTHAN
  6 1:39:30  OMKAR SALUNKE               98 MAHARASHTRA
  7 1:39:55  ARSHDEEP SINGH SIDHU        99 PUNJAB
  8 1:42:59  RAHUL DAGAR                 99 HARYANA
  9 1:43:10  SUDHIR                      98 HARYANA
 10 1:43:26  ELDHO VARGHESE              98 KERALA
 11 1:44:00  RAVI KUMAR                  94 MAHARASHTRA
 12 1:44:39  RAJESH                      95 HARYANA
 13 1:44:58  SANDEEP SINGH               97 UTTARAKHAND
 14 1:45:45  SHASHIKANT SINGH            01 UTTAR PRADESH
 15 1:46:17  DHANANJAY YADAV             98 MAHARASHTRA
 16 1:47:33  VIKAS SHAH                  95 UTTARAKHAND
 17 1:51:10  ASHOK KUMAR PATEL           86 CHHATTISGARH
 18 1:51:44  RAM BABOO                   99 UTTAR PRADESH
** 20km W (16/02)                        
  1 1:40:25  SOUMYA B                    90 KERALA
  2 1:41:20  PRIYANKA                    96 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 1:41:46  RAVINA                      97 HARYANA
  4 1:42:55  SONAL SUKHWAL               98 RAJASTHAN
  5 1:49:29  BANDANA PATEL               98 UTTAR PRADESH
  6 1:49:57  RAMANDEEP KAUR              99 PUNJAB
  7 1:51:23  SHIVANI                     97 UTTARAKHAND
  8 1:52:42  SONU                        89 RAJASTHAN
  9 1:53:35  POOJA KUMARI                98 PUNJAB
 10 1:53:36  BHAWANA JAT                 96 RAJASTHAN
 11 1:54:41  WEN-TZU LIN                 98 CHINESE TAIPEI
 12 1:58:14  SHANTI KUMARI               94 PUNJAB
 13 1:58:55  NURUL A KAMARAZAMAN         01 MALAYSIA
** 50km M (17/02)                        
  1 4:23:23  JITENDRA SINGH RATHORE      89 RAJASTHAN
  2 4:24:21  JOSHI SAGAR                 87 GUJARAT
  3 4:30:49  PAWAN KUMAR                 96 HARYANA
  4 4:43:43  ANKIT KUMAR                 92 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 4:44:13  JYOT BUMRAH                 98 PUNJAB
  6 4:57:46  ANUJ KUMAR                  92 UTTAR PRADESH
  7 5:00:39  KRISHNA BIND                93 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 5:13:58  JAY PRAKASH SINGH           85 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20W (17/02)                     
  1 53:38    ROJI PATEL                  01 UTTARAKHAND
  2 55:36    SUVARNA KAPASE              99 MADHYA PRADESH
  3 57:00    GURPREET KAUR               01 PUNJAB
** 10km U20M (17/02)                     
  1 43:19    SURAJ PANWAR                01 UTTARAKHAND
  2 43:32    JUNED                       99 HARYANA
  3 44:50    FARMAN ALI                  01 UTTAR PRADESH
  4 47:27    SANJAY KUMAR                01 RAJASTHAN
  5 49:04    VIJAY VISHWAKARMA           99 GOA
  6 49:22    SUKHPREET SINGH             00 PUNJAB
  7 50:09    KAMALDEEP                   03 HARYANA
  8 50:11    SAHIL                       01 HARYANA
  9 52:18    MUKESH NITARWAL             00 RAJASTHAN
 10 52:37    PRAVEEN                     01 HARYANA
 11 53:28    KANNAN VETHANAYAGAM         99 TAMIL NADU
 12 54:08    ABHILESH KUMAR YADAV        00 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
AUS Adelaide, 15-16 feb 2019, south australian t&f championships [http://www.athleticssa.com.au/Portals/54/Results/2018-19%20Summer/2019%20state%20track%20and%20field%20championships%20results.pdf]
** 5000m Open M
  1 22:29.57 Kim Mottrom
** 5000m U20 Me
  1 22:07.12 Tristan Camilleri
** 5000m U17W
  1 26:08.91 Victoria Upton
** 3000m U15M
  1 13:59.04 Toby Wilks
AUS Brisbane, sam 16 feb, cathy freeman shield [http://www.qldathletics.org.au/Portals/50/Results/2018-19%20Summer/results-190216-cfs-byheat.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:51.25 McCutcheon, Nelson          17 Qeii Track Club
  2 24:11.85 Hannigan, Caitlin           17 UNQ
** 3000m W                               
  1 Heap, Ashanti                        13 GCC 15:06.10
  2 16:00.53 Williams, Lyla              12 Gold Coast Victory
MAR Fez, 10 fev 2019, Champ. du Maroc, 5000m F, Soukaina Bouaed [http://omarchador.blogspot.com/2019/02/a-marcha-feminina-no-meeting-federal-em.html]
**  5.000m F
  1 26.14,96 Soukaina Bouaed             BAC
  2 26.19,29 Sara El Bouayadi            FAR
  3 26.48,41 Fatimaezzahra Esswidi       OCBG
  4 28.02,31 Mariem Bsatei               FAR
  5 28.10,66 Belkaria Oumaima            RCAZ
  6 30.07,99 Khansaa Cherqui             SCCA
  7 34.50,76 Layla Ezzaki                CBA
** 5.000m U20F                           
  1 27.08,00 Wijdane Chouraichi          BAC
  2 28.08,00 Lamyae Zehhaf               OCBG
  3 28.25,64 Meryam Lamharras            OCS
  4 28.35,87 Hasna Charkaoui             AOD
  5 28.57,78 Houria El Azzouzi           WASK
  6 29.07,59 Hind Ourti                  CSA
  7 29.28,66 Lamya Outikhssi             CBA
  8 29.33,86 Chaimae El Ajjami           ACR
  9 31.03,38 Souad Ouadoud               CBA
 10 32.02,66 Khadija Dani                RCAZ
 11 33.12,13 Ouidad Mostaid              ACR
 12 33.21,19 Samira Elcharfi             HBA
ESP El Vendrell (Tarragone), 10 feb 2019, LXXXVII champ. 50km, Marc Tur Pico, Raquel Gonzalez Campos [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/marcha/marcha_CE_individual.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3.54.51  Marc Tur Pico               1994 Individual
  2 3.56.15  Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo    1985 UCAM-Athleo Cieza     
  3 3.57.23  Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado  1969 ISS - L'Hospitalet    
  4 3.59.44  Ivan Pajuelo Paredes        1993 CA Fent Cami Mislata  
  5 4.04.09  Pablo Oliva Requena         1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  6 4.22.34  David Reyes Afonso          1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias
  7 4.26.14  Israel Aymar Celi           1995 Atletismo Numantino
  8 4.41.17  Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez1981 Atletismo Alcorcon
  9 4.44.26  Marc Guerrero Plaza         1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
 10 4.54.16  Francesc Rodriguez Martinez 1975 UGE Badalona
 11 5.00.40  Ruben Piñol Valle           1971 CA Igualada
** 50km F                                
  1 4.11.01  Raquel Gonzalez Campos      1989 FC Barcelona
  2 4.48.54  Maria Larios Lopez          1992 Alcampo Scorpio 71
ESP El Vendrell (Tarragona), 10 feb 2019, Campeonato de España por Federaciones Sub20 Sub16 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2019/marcha/marcha_CE_federaciones.pdf]
** 10km U20M
  1 43:03    Eloy Hornero Gallent        14/03/2000 COMUNIDAD VALENC
  2 43:56    Jose Mestre Martin          27/02/2001 MADRIDM8992JM   
  3 45:33    Daniel Jimeno Rivera        11/12/2000 ARAGÓNAR2751JM  
  4 45:35    Jorge Lopez De La Cueva     08/10/2002 COMUNIDAD VALENC
  5 45:42    Roberto Vieiro Perez        15/02/2001 GALICIAGA768561J
  6 45:50    Guillermo Santidrian Solana 19/07/2001 CASTILLA Y LEÓNB
  7 45:54    Paul Mcgrath Benito         07/03/2002 CATALUÑACT27055L
  8 46:03    Francisco Sospedra Escat    11/04/2001 COMUNIDAD VALENC
  9 46:27    Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez     07/03/2001 CANARIASTF22062J
 10 46:41    Fernando Montejo Garces De Marci02/04/2002 MADRIDM3475L
 11 47:06    Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 ANDALUCÍAGR4228L
 12 47:15    Daniel De Lucas Chanquet    05/08/2002 MADRIDM8741LM   
** 10km U20F                                                        
  1 49:13    Mariona Garcia Rovira       13/03/2000 CATALUÑACT22472J
  2 49:41    Mireia Urrutia Herrera      04/03/2000 CATALUÑACT24516J
  3 50:03    Gemma Mora Martinez         26/02/2000 CATALUÑACT24767J
  4 50:43    Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez   16/06/2001 ANDALUCÍAGR4514J
  5 51:51    Maria Teresa Morata Moreno  05/06/2001 ANDALUCÍACO2245J
  6 52:41    Ana Pulgarin Cardeno        06/05/2001 EXTREMADURAEX685
  7 53:12    Iria Rivas Iglesias         06/06/2001 GALICIAGA769064J
  8 53:21    Celia Vilchez Ferrari       09/10/2002 MADRIDM8296LF
AUS Canberra, 28 jan 2019, test de fin de stage [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/28012019762Camberra2019Gen28_res.pdf]
** 10.000 m masculinos/femininos (prova mista) – 28/1
  1 39.20,81 Perseus Karsltrom           1990 SWE M
  2 39.56,54 Evan Dunfee                 1990 CAN M
  3 40.07,01 Rhydian Cowley              1991 AUS M
  4 40.09,76 Isamu Fujisawa              1987 JPN M
  5 40.20,29 Mauricio Arteaga            1988 ECU M
  6 40.10,99 Yerko Araya                 1986 CHI M
  7 40.43,73 Miroslav Úradník            1996 SVK M
  8 41.28,50 Declan Tingay               1999 AUS M
  9 41.36,05 Artur Brzozowski            1985 POL M
 10 41.40,58 Quentin Rew                 1984 NZL M
 11 41.59,22 Marius Ziukas               1985 LTU M
 12 42.05,46 José Meléndez               1995 PUR M
 13 42.44,72 Damian Blocki               1989 POL M
 14 42.59,86 Eider Arevalo               1993 COL M
 15 43.05,31 Rafal Sikora                1987 POL M
 16 43.10,61 Brendon Reading             1989 AUS M
 17 43.13,39 Mathieu Bilodeau            1983 CAN M
 18 43.15,92 Tadas Suskevicius           1985 LTU M
 19 43.31,89 Ever Palma                  1992 MEX M
 20 43.33,53 Edward Araya                1986 CHI M
 21 43.34,58 Toru Yamamoto               1990 JPN M
 22 43.37,49 Jorge Ruiz                  1989 COL M
 23 43.41,51 Sandra Lorena Arenas        1993 COL F
 24 43.59,46 Jemima Montag               1998 AUS F
 25 44.21.55 Jared Tallent               1984 AUS M
 26 44.29,29 Katie Hayward               2000 AUS F
 27 45.32,50 Brigita Virbalyte           1985 LTU F
 28 46.05,86 Tim Fraser                  2000 AUS M
 29 46.28,44 Corey Dickson               2002 AUS M
 30 46.35,07 Tristian Camileri           1985 AUS M
 31 47.26,23 Simone McInnes              1991 AUS F
 32 47.48,77 Rachel Tallent              1993 AUS F
 33 48.22,14 Alana Barber                1987 NZL F
 34 49.24,34 Ian Rayson                  1998 AUS M
 35 49.37,49 Jess Pickels                1994 AUS F
 36 51.28,49 Philippa Huse               1999 AUS F
ESP Badalona 27 jan 2019, Campionat de Catalunya, Raquel González, Mario Viñas [http://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/resultat-20190127-catmarxabadalona.pdf]
** 20km F
  1 1.33.16  Raquel González Campos      1989 FC Barcelona          
  2 1.34.51  Mar Juarez Gallardo         1993 Avinent Manresa       
  3 1.53.36  Raquel León Asensio         1991 CA Valladolid-U.Va – e
  4 1.54.18  Olga Cabrera Ysas           1974 CE Penedès
** 20km M                                
  1 1.31.28  Mario Viñas Picazo          1996 AA Catalunya
  2 1.33.01  Marc Guerrero Plaza         1995 ISS - L'Hospitalet
  3 1.35.15  Nil Rodés Llorens           1996 AA Catalunya
ITA Messine, 27 jan 2019, Champ. national 50km [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2019/COD7568/Index.htm]
** 50km M
  1 3h55:09  ANTONELLI Michele           1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILIT
  2 3h56:56  DEI TOS Leonardo            1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPER
  3 4h08:28  COPPINI Niccolo'            1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARAT
** 50km F                                                           
  1 4h27:38  COLOMBI Nicole              1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA
  2 5h21:34  CARACCIA Roberta            1990 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA
** 35km M                                                           
  1 2h35:03  STANO Massimo               1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  2 2h36:14  TONTODONATI Federico        1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILIT
  3 2h37:39  AGRUSTI Andrea              1995 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE    
  4 2h38:30  DE LUCA Marco               1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE    
  5 2h45:49  ANTONELLI Michele           1994 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILIT
  6 2h46:32  DEI TOS Leonardo            1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPER
  7 2h47:30  ANGELINI Gregorio           1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTO
  8 2h51:30  COPPINI Niccolo'            1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARAT
** 35km F                                                           
  1 2h45:21  GIORGI Eleonora Anna        1989 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE   
  2 3h11:27  FORESTI Beatrice            1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIO
  3 3h11:27  COLOMBI Nicole              1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA
  4 3h30:41  VITIELLO Sara               1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANAR
  5 3h41:08  CARACCIA Roberta            1990 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA
  6 4h00:08  MARCHIORI Maura             1959 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGR
** 20km M                                                           
  1 1h31:33  GRILLO Ettore               1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARAT
  2 1h37:22  GALLO Matteo                1999 C.U.S. TORINO         
  3 1h38:03  CAPOGROSSI Luca             1996 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIE
  4 1h38:08  VERDE Vincenzo              1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT
  5 1h47:17  MESSINA Giuseppe            1971 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G 
  6 1h47:20  GIULIANO Giancarlo          1966 ITALIA                
  7 1h47:26  BOSCO Gabriele              1988 A.S. DIL. MILONE      
  8 1h47:29  SAPONARO Giuseppe           1969 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULI
** 20km F                                                           
  1 1h47:27  GALLI Ilaria Camilla        1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARAT
  2 1h47:54  MIRABELLO Anthea            1999 CUS CASSINO           
  3 1h48:33  ZUCCONI Tatiana             1977 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWO
  4 1h50:32  DI MARIA Desiree            1987 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA 
  5 1h50:43  SUKHARYNA Nadiya            1975 A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA 
  6 1h51:44  GRAFEO Sascia               1992 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA 
  7 1h57:47  PATTI Mirella               1962 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB S
  8 1h58:21  MANFRE' Raffaella           1974 ATLETICA LONATO       
** 20km U20M                                                        
  1 1h28:17  ORSONI Riccardo             2000 C.U.S. PARMA          
  2 1h34:46  ANDREI Aldo                 2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 
  3 1h35:04  COSI Andrea                 2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARAT
  4 1h37:04  BRAGGIO Mattia              2000 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOV
  5 1h38:21  SCOLI Giulio                2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO      
  6 1h45:22  ANNOSCIA Leonardo           2000 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY B
** 20km U20F                                                        
  1 1h41:48  LACATUS Andrada Lavinia     2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAG
  2 1h44:59  BUGLISI Sara                2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO      
  3 1h45:25  GIORDANI Vittoria           2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGR
  4 1h45:54  BERTINI Simona              2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANC
  5 1h47:45  CRIVELLARO Camilla          2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 
  6 1h53:40  CAPITANI Matilde            2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANC
  7 1h55:05  FERRETTI Emma               2001 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANAR
  8 1h55:33  MICONI Giulia               2000 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANAR
** 10km U18M                                                        
  1 0h47:21  NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi     2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MI
  2 0h49:23  CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto     2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON
  3 0h49:45  BENEVIERI Daniele           2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON
  4 0h50:16  ROMANZI Francesco           2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON
  5 0h50:39  NETTI Francesco             2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MI
  6 0h51:01  DE SANTIS Claudio           2003 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS L
  7 0h51:28  BIONDINI Francesco          2003 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON
  8 0h51:38  FANTOZZI Francesco          2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON
** 10km U18F                                                        
  1 0h54:00  CASIRAGHI Martina           2002 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIO
  2 0h54:08  BUGLISI Valeria             2003 SPORTCLUB MERANO      
  3 0h55:03  QUARTARARO Martina          2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO      
  4 0h56:09  MIGLIARDI Ilaria            2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON
  5 0h57:24  VINCI Veronica              2002 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MI
  6 0h57:41  FRANCO Miriam               2003 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATL
  7 0h58:21  NESTOLA Giulia              2002 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANAR
  8 0h58:27  CRISPIANI Giulia            2002 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
POR Quarteira, 26 jan 2019, Champ. Algarve. [http://www.aaalgarve.org/images/RESULTADOS2019/1980017_RESULTADOS_FINAIS_VFF.pdf]
** 5km Juvenis Masc
  1 22:52    Pedro Dias                  03 Juv COP
  2 24:08    Tiago Ramos                 03 Juv CATUNES
  3 25:54    Guilherme Alves             03 Juv CDQ
** 5km F                                    
  1 22:51    Ana Cabecinha               84 Sen COP
  2 23:02    Edna Barros                 96 Sen COP
** 10km F                                   
  1 45:30    Edna Barros                 96 Sen COP
USA San Diego, 26 jan 2019, USATF Champ. 50km [https://www.athlinks.com/event/192132/results/Event/836667/Results]
** 50km
  1 4.08.32  David Velasquez             24                     ECU
  2 4.15.54  Andreas Gustafsson          37 Las Vegas, NV
  3 4.27.28  Matthew Forgues             26 Boothbay, ME      1 USA
  4 5.01.52  Pablo Gomez                 47 Evanston, IL      2 USA
  5 5.07.54  Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi   32 Youngstown, OH    3 USA
  6 5.10.46  Ian Whatley                 59 Greer, SC         4 USA
  7 5.49.34  Nathan Vander Wall          26 Grandville, MI    5 USA
  8 6.09.26  Douglas Johnson             58 Bowling Green, KY 6 USA
  9 6.26.22  Bruce Logan                 54 New York, NY      7 USA
** 50km W                                
  1 4.12.44  Claire Tallent              37                     AUS
  2 4.34.24  Robyn Stevens               35 Las Vegas, NV     1 USA
  3 4.43.03  Elianay Pereira             34                     BRA
  4 5.00.05  Stephanie Casey             35 Reedsport, OR     2 USA
  5 5.07.32  Lydia McGranahan            42 Salem, OR         3 USA
  6 5.11.36  Molly Josephs               24 Glen Carbon, IL   4 USA
  7 5.16.31  Mariela Sanchez             27                     MEX
  8 5.22.31  Susan Randall               44 Dayton, OH        5 USA
  9 5.29.39  Melissa Moeller             28 Valparaiso, IN    6 USA
 10 5.37.31  Kathryn Grimes              55 Newberg, OR       7 USA
 11 6.15.30  Susan Brooke                53 Calgary,            CAN
 12 7.29.07  Darlene Backlund               CA                8 USA
ESP Móstoles, 20 jan 20, Cto. de Madrid de Marcha en Ruta [https://www.atletismomadrid.com/images/stories/ficheros/eventos/2019.01.20_CTO_MADRID_MARCHA_RUTA_MOSTOLES.pdf?103039]
** 10km F
  1 50.54    Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelon
  2 52.49    Marina Soriano Zamora       09/08/1995 At. San Sebastia
  3 54.04    Sandra Manzano Armenteros   27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon   
  4 55.21    Elena Diaz Velazquez        28/07/1985 Oviedo At.      
  5 55.42    Alicia Del Rio Hernandez    12/06/1996 Super Amara BAT 
  6 55.47    Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos 07/02/1969 Super Amara
** 10km U18M                                                        
  1 47.26    Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 FC Barce
  2 48.42    Daniel De Lucas Chanquet    05/08/2002 A.D. Marathon   
  3 53.13    Oskar Babula                24/09/2003 C.D. Tajamar    
** 10km U20M                                                        
  1 47.37    Alejandro Cadenas Pozo      30/12/2000 At. Fuenlabrada 
** 10km U18F                                                        
  1 54.04    Sandra Manzano Armenteros   27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon   
** 20km M                                                           
  1 1:29.20  Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez 22/11/1979 FC Barcelona    
  2 1:31.31  Alvaro Lopez Nuñez          24/03/1999 Grupompleo Pampl
  3 1:33.27  Israel Aymar Celi           09/08/1995 Atletismo Numant
  4 1:42.40  Jesus Abad Zorzo            07/08/1998 Atletico Salaman
  5 1:46.28  Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos 29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon
  6 1:57.45  Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez 29/01/1965 Track Cross Ro
** 20km F
  1 1:42.04  Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 FC Barcelona
GRE Schinias Marathon, 20 jan 2019, champ. 50km, Konstantinos NTENTOPOULOS, MAKRI Angeliki [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/news/6352-dentopoulos-kai-makri-nikites-sto-panellinio-protathlima-50xlm-vadin]
** 50km M
  1 4.42.54  NTENTOPOULOS Konstantinos   1994 AEP OLYMPIAS          
  2 4.52.29  STAMELOS Konstantinos       1989 GS O IRAKLIS THES/NIKI
** 50km F                                                           
  1 4.49.30  MAKRI Angeliki              1978 AEP OLYMPIAS          
  2 5.14.44  KORKOU Zoi                  1996 GAS ILISOS            
  3 5.43.20  ANDREOPOULOU Nikolitsa      1983 AEP OLYMPIAS          
  4 5.44.28  ANTONOPOULOU Ioanna         1996 AEP OLYMPIAS          
  5 6.03.60  OLYMPIOU Sofia              1994 AGE ZAKYNTHOU         
** 20km F                                                           
  1 1.49.57  BOCHORI Dimitra             1998 OKA VIKELAS VEROIAS   
** 10km F                                                           
  1   46.22  TSINOPOULOU Panagiota       1990 GS VELOS PALAIOU FALIR
** 10km M                                                           
  1   49.26  STAMOS Anastasios           2000 AP'S FILIPPOS VEROIAS 
** 10km U20F                                                        
  1   50.02  FIASKA Olga                 2001 AS ATHLOKINISI MYTILIN
  2   55.20  SALMA Eustathia             2000 GS IKAROS N. IONIAS
** 10km U16M                             
  1   50.08  BOUSDAS Aristotelis         2003 SOA FOKIANOS KARDITSAS
POR Porto de Mós, 13 jan 2019, champ. portugais 50 & 35km, Mara Ribeiro, João Vieira [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-35-e-50-km]
** 35km F
  1 3.00.56  Mara Ribeiro                1995 SL Benfica
  2 3.30.29  Sandra Silva                1975 CF Oliveira Douro
  3 3.35.08  Alexandra Lamas             1972 ACR Senhora Desterro
** 35km M                                
  1 2.40.14  João Vieira                 1976 Sporting CP
  2 2.40.37  Miguel Rodrigues            1996 SL Benfica
  3 2.42.34  Miguel Carvalho             1994 SL Benfica
  4 2.48.41  Hélder Santos               1996 Leiria MAC
  5 2.52.32  Pedro Santos                1986 J Vidigalense
  6 2.52.38  Rui Coelho                  1994 CA Seia
  7 2.54.01  Pedro Isidro                1985 SL Benfica
  8 3.02.03  Vítor Cabral                1998 CF Oliveira Douro  
  9 3.09.44  Cristiano António           1988 CA Seia
 10 3.18.32  Manuel Marques              1978 CF Oliveira Douro
 11 3.24.59  Henrique Santos             1965 GD Diana
 12 3.26.48  Luís Sousa                  1974 SUOVAIS
 13 3.33.39  Luís Bidarra                1971 CA Seia
 14 3.36.35  Ricardo Santos              1975 GDP Chão Duro
** 15km F                                
  1 1.11.50  Edna Barros                 1996 CO Pechão
  2 1.14.02  Carolina Costa              1998 CO Pechão
  3 1.17.41  Vitória Oliveira            1992 Sporting CP
** 10 km sub-20 masculinos               
  1 46.52    Rúben Santos                2000 Sporting CP
  2 47.18    João Bernardo               2001 SL Benfica
** 10 km sub-20 femininos                
  1 51.17    Joana Pontes                2000 Leiria MAC
  2 54.06    Raquel Pimentel             2001 CF Oliveira Douro
  3 55.41    Catarina Santos             2001 Sporting CP
** 50km F
  1 5.07.10  Sandra Silva                     CF Oliveira do Douro
** 50km M
  1 3.51.46  João Vieira                 1976 Sporting CP
  2 4.17.04  Pedro Santos                1986 J Vidigalense
  3 4.21.00  Pedro Isidro                1985 SL Benfica
  4 4.39.27  Cristiano António           1988 CA Seia
  5 4.58.30  Manuel Marques              1978 CF Oliveira Douro
  6 5.01.39  Henrique Santos             1965 GD Diana
ESP Burjassot 12 jan 2019, Campeonato Autonómico Ruta - V Copa Levante [http://www.facv.es/upload/2019/resultados/pdf/acta_VR03_KjoDACoE.pdf]
** 10km F
  1 47.23    Amanda Cano Gomez           19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Ciez
  2 49.10    Andrea Cabre Carceller      28/06/1988 Playas de Castel
  3 49.31    Maria Dolores Marcos Valero 18/08/1979 MillenniumTorrev
  4 49.53    Alicia Vazquez Gea          12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Ciez
  5 50.20    Lluna Capdevila Marza       19/10/1998 Playas de Castel
  6 50.28    Irene Vazquez Gea           12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Ciez
  7 50.43    Angela Carrion Antoli       31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla    
  8 50.53    Melisa Sanchez Bermejo      01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Ciez
** 10km M                                                           
  1 40.18    Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas  03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia     
  2 41.54    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez     12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Ciez
  3 42.00    Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez 14/05/1984 Atletismo Torr
  4 43.39    Ivan Lopez Perez            29/03/1997 FC Barcelona    
  5 44.27    Jorge Lopez De La Cueva     08/10/2002 Atletisme Els Si
  6 44.53    Pedro Conesa Ceron          11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alc
  7 45.29    Jose Fernandez Nieves       03/12/1980 R.C. Celta      
  8 45.46    Francisco Sospedra Escat    11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Si
  9 46.35    Sergio Martinez Martinavarro24/09/2002 Playas de Castel
 10 47.35    Daniel Lopez Ruiz           30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo Ciez
AUS Canberra, 9 jan 2019, AIS stage international [https://www.sportaus.gov.au/ais/high_performance_camps]
** 10.000m M/F
  1 38.52,76 Perseus Karsltrom           1990 SWE               M
  2 40.16,25 Mauricio Arteaga            1988 ECU               M
  3 41.03,59 Yerko Araya                 1986 CHI               M
  4 41.04,03 Eider Arevalo               1993 COL               M
  5 41.11,18 Evan Dunfee                 1990 CAN               M
  6 41.11,45 Isamu Fujisawa              1987 JPN               M
  7 41.39,64 Ever Palma                  1992 MEX               M
  8 41.46,52 José Meléndez               1995 PUR               M
  9 42.15,08 Marius Ziukas               1985 LTU               M
 10 42.17,93 Quentin Rew                 1984 NZL               M
 11 42.21,37 Miroslav Úradník            1996 SVK               M
 12 44.04,30 Damian Blocki               1989 POL               M
 13 44.41,71 Artur Brzozowski            1985 POL               M
 14 44.49,41 Mathieu Bilodeau            1983 CAN               M
 15 44.57,61 Jorge Ruiz                  1989 COL               M
 16 45.14,19 Rafal Sikora                1987 POL               M
 17 45.16,53 Sandra Lorena Arenas        1993 COL               F
 18 45.36,84 Jemima Montag               1998 AUS               F
 19 45.49,75 Katie Hayward               2000 AUS               F
 20 46.00,89 Toru Yamamoto               1990 JPN               M
 21 46.08,94 Ian Rayson                  1998 AUS               M
 22 46.47,58 Brigita Virbalyte           1985 LTU               F
 23 47.29,41 Tristian Camileri           1985 AUS               M
 24 47.43,05 Edward Araya                1986 CHI               M
 25 48.49,42 Brendon Reading             1989 AUS               M
 26 48.50,62 Alana Barber                1987 NZL               F
 27 49.16,27 Tim Fraser                  2000 AUS               M
 28 50.37,60 Corey Dickson               2002 AUS               M
 29 50.54,80 Kyle Sawn                   1999 AUS               M
 30 51.12,60 Tadas Suskevicius           1985 LTU               M
 31 51.35,48 Simone McInnes              1991 AUS               F
 32 51.48,48 Philippa Huse               1999 AUS               F
 33 51.56,32 Rachel Tallent              1993 AUS               F
 34 54.17,89 Jess Pickels                1994 AUS               F
HKG Hong-Kong, 1 jan 2019, The first walk meet [http://www.shtb.hk/]
** 20km W
  1 1:30:43  Liu Hong                    CHN
  2 2:02:48  Ng Sau.mon                  HKG
  3 2:13:34  Kwan Siu-yin                HKG
** 20km M                                
  1 1:37:30  Tse Chun-hung               HKG
  2 2:11:46  Fu Chi-wing Jason           HKG
  3 2:12:05  Ng Yao-xvan                 HKG
** 10km U20M                             
  1 0:52:03  Jean Yeo Zuosheng           HKG
  2 0:55:18  Jere Miah Ong               HKG
** 10km U20W                             
  1 1:04:04  Eleanor Ying                HKG
  2 1:07:37  Charlotte Lim               HKG
5km Girls                                
  1 0:30:42  Irvin Lim                   HKG
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]

Cre : 31 jan 2019 - Maj : 15 nov 2019

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Cre : 31 jan 2019 - Maj : 15 nov 2019