D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Racewalking NEWS diverses 2017 marche internationale

Sommaire
MEX Tijuana 30 dec 2017, 10km track/piste
IND Dehradun, 26-30 dec 2017, indian police championships
POR Leiria 17 dec 2017, 20km
ESP Getafe 17 dec 2017 XIX Trofeo de Marcha AD Cerro Buenavista
AUS Melbourne 17 dec 2017, Champ. Australie 50km open, Perseus Karlström
HKG Hong Kong 17 dec 2017, Championnats de Hong-Kong
ESP Cadix 10 dec 2017, VII Campeonato de España de Marcha de Invierno de Promoción
ESP Cadix 10 dec 2017, XXXII GP, XIII Memorial Manuel Alcalde
POR Parchal 9 dec 2017, Edna Barros
AUS AUSTRALIAN ALL SCHOOLS T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS, ADELAIDE, 8-10 DECEMBER
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains, 3 déc 2017, Coupe de Noël, Justin Bournier, Kathrin Schulze
KEN Kisii University 2 dec 2017, 2nd AK meeting 2017-18
AUS Aberfeldie, 26 nov 2017, Athletics Victoria Shield
ESP Lugo, 25 nov 2017, XXIX Campionato de Galicia de Marcha de Inverno
ESP Manresa 19 nov 2017, Gran Premi (11è Memorial Enric Vilaplana)
ESP Tolède 18 nov 2017, XXXe espada toledana, Diego García, Laura García-Caro
IND Vijaywada, 17-18 nov 2017, XXXIIIe Champ Juniors
GBR Lee Valley 11 nov 2017, Enfield Open 7 miles
POR Galinheiras 11 nov 2017, XXIVe GP, Leo Romero, Kristina Saltanovic
UKR Uzhgorod, 29 oct 2017, Coupe des Carpathes, Yudkina, Litaniuk
ITA Zagaralo 29 oct 2017, Trofeo Fulvio Villa
BRA Porto Alegre 29 oct 2017, Campeonatos Brasileiros CAIXA de Atletismo Sub-23
POR Loures 28 oct 2017, 5km
KOR Chungbuk 20-26 oct 2017, Festival du sport de Corée du sud
BRA Goiânia 21-22 oct 2017, Jogos Universitários Brasileiros
AUS 12-15/10/2017 Queensland School Sport Track & Field
JPN Takahata, 22 oct 2017, DVI 50km ALL JAPAN
USA Hauppauge (NY) 22 oct 2017, USATF Champ. 30km
AUS Adelaide, 21-22 oct 2017, Sa all schools t&f champs
RSA GEORGE, 21 oct 2017, South african 50KM Champs, Mthunzi Mnisi, Natalie Le Roux
ITA Grottamare 15 oct 2017, IV prova Camp. di Società e Camp.Ind.50km
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 14-15 oct 2017, Coupe internationale et champ. UKR 50km
HUN Pécs, 14 oct 2017, IV. Märcz Róbert Nemzetközi Gyaloglóverseny
GER Gleina 14 oct 2017, DM Gehen 50/30 km, Nathaniel SEILER
JPN Matsuyana, 8-9 oct 2017, LXXII Festival National des Sports, Takahashi
SWE Eskilstuna, 8 oct 2017, 50km Perseus Karlström
AUT Wien 7 oct 2017, Champ. Autriche+Croatie 50 + 20km
BLR Grodno 7 oct 2017, Souvenir Pyotr Pochynchuk
AUS Nunawading 7 oct 2017, Athletics victoria shield competition round 1
AUS Sydney 7 oct 2017, TRELOAR SHIELD ROUND 1, E.S. MARKS FIELD
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Hombres
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Mujeres
ESP Murcia 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final B Hombres
ITA Cles 7 oct 2017, Campionati italiani (interregion) cadetti e cadette
SUI Chiasso, 1 oct 2017, Chiasso in marcia, Dei Tos, De Luca, Barcella, Ansaldi
NED Tilburg, 1 oct 2017, Champ. 50km NED + BEL, Lecaplain, Liesting
MEX Coatza, 30 sep 2017, 1ro Circuito, Jesus Tadeo Vega, Valeria Ortuño
SVK Banská Bystrica 30 sep 2017, Meeting de marche, Dominik Černý
ITA Agropoli (SA) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Tirreno
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Ovest
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Est
ITA San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Adriatico
ITA Vicenza 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - A Final
AUS Gold Coast, 26 sep 2017, Australia University Games
GER Munich 24 sep 2017, Bayerische Meisterschaften Bahngehen 2017
SVK Bratislava, 24 sep 2017, Champ. clubs U18
ITA Arzignano 24 set 2017, campionato italiano di societa' assoluto su pista finale b - gruppo nord-est
ITA Ostia, 24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista Finale Gruppo 'B' - tirreno
ITA Ravenna, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' - gruppo adriatico
ITA Torino, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' gruppo nord-ovest
ITA Agropoli 24/09/2017 campionato di societa' assoluto su pista finale argento
ITA Modena 23-24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista m/f 2017 finale oro
SVK Bacúch 23 sep 2017, Miroslav ÚRADNÍK, Austéja KAVALIAUSKAITÉ
JPN Osaka 23 sep 2017, 65e Champ. inter-entreprises du Japon
SWE Stockholm 17 sep 2017, Nordisk Landskamp
SUI Bellinzona, 16 set 2017, 18° Internaz. master + camp. sviz. 5000m
BRA Blumenau, 16 set 2017, XXVII GP Pr Ivo Da Silva
GER Diez, 16 sep 2017, Champ. Allemagne piste, Hagen Pohle, Teresa Zurek
RUS Voronovo, 10 sep 2017, Coupe de Russie
ITA Chivasso, 10 set 2017, 16° meeting verdatletica, Tontodonati
ITA Trieste 10 set 2017, IX° Memorial Crasso di Marcia, Francesco Fortunato, Valentina Trapletti
CZE Plzen, 10 sep 2017, Championnats interclubs
AUS Melbourne 10 sep 2017, Victorian roadwalks 35-50km
JPN Fukui, 9 sep 2017, 86e Championnat universitaire Empereur Tsuzuki
USA Owego NY 9 sep 2017, USATF 40K + 20km juniors champ., Herrera Perez 4h15'42"
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 09.09.2017, Finále Atletickej ligy, Hornáková, Úradník
HUN Székesfehérvár, 9 sep 2017, Magyarország Atlétikai Csapatbajnoksága Döntő
NED Veenendaal, 9 sep 2017, 8th race walking day
LTU Druskininkai, 9 sep 2017, XXV meeting + Champ. national, Liakhovich, Virbalytė
CHN Tianjin 7 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 50km, Xu Faguang
GRE Athene, 6 sep 2017, test de fin de stage
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 20km W, Yang Jiayu
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, Jeux de Chine, 20km M, Wang Kaihua
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2019, Championnats britanniques RWA 50km, David Walker, Jayne Farquhar
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2017, Champ. 20km Isle of Man, Dominic King, Alana Barber
GBR St Peter Port, 3 sep 2017, Church to Church 19.4
DEN Aalborg, 2 sep 2017, Championnats du Danemark d'athlétisme
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue nationale d'athlétisme, Viktória Madarász RN
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue U16
SUI Monthey 2 sep 2017, Mémorial Raymond Girod, Correia, Briere, Bonzon
SWE Stockholm, 2 sep 2017, Finnkampen, Karlström 38'57"
GBR Vale, 1 sep 2017, Guernsey 3 km road WALK, Ian Richards
AUS Bruce, 20 aug 2017, High Noon Series
SVK Trnava 29.08.2017, 4. kolo Atletickej ligy 2017
AUS Wollongong, 27 aug 2017, Champ. Australie 20km, Michael Hosking, Claire Tallent
NED Tilburg 27/8/2017 Champ. NEd 20km, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel
GBR Bedford, 26 aug 2017, England Athletics U15 / U17 Champ.
POL Dantzig, 26 aou 2017, DIIe Festival de la Poste
NOR Sandness, 25 aug 2017, Championnats de Norvège, Håvard Haukenes, Merete Helgheim
GBR Manchester 16 aug 2017, Manchester International,Guy Thomas, Heather Lewis
GER Brème 13 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U16
GER Ulm 6 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U18
AUS Melbourne, 5 aug 2017, Victorian roadwalk championships, 30km Adam Garganis
USA Manalapan NJ, 30 jul 2017, USATF national 10km racewalking championships
GBR BEDFORD, 30 jul 2017, England athletics senior & uk cau champ
ITA Trente 25 jul 2017, Gran premio mezzofondo
EST TALLINN, 22-23 jul 2017, Estonian t&f championships
AUS Chipping Norton NSW, 23 JULY 2017, Long walk champ
IRL Tullamore, 23 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 10km M
IRL Tullamore, 22 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 5km W
SVK Šamorín 22 JULY 2017, 3e tour champ. ligue
ESP Barcelone 22-23 jul 2017, XCVII Champ. Espagne d'athlétisme
POR Leiria 22 jul 2017, Campeonato Nac. Clubes - I Divisão
POL Białystok 21-22 jul 2017, Champ. Pologne
FIN Seinäjoki 20 jul 2017, Champ. de Finlande
IND Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) 16-17 jul 2017 57TH NATIONAL INTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
SUI Baulmes 9 jul 2017, Championnat Suisse H. - F. en côte
GBR London 9 jul 2017, Muller Anniversary Games
CAN Ottawa 9 jul 2017, Canadian champ. sur route, Ben Thorne, Katelynn Ramage
HUN Budapest 8 jul 2017, Champ. hongrois U14-U16 T&F
POL Torun 8 jul 2017, U20 T&F championships
ESP Granollers 8 jul 2017, LXIV Campeonato de España Júnior
POR Marinha Grande 8 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U20
ALG Alger 6-7 jul 2017, Champ. national jeunes
SWE Borås 6-7 jul 2017, SM Veckan, Anders Hansson
BLR Grodno (4/7/2017), Championnats de Bielorussie, Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH, Anastasiya YATSEVICH
CZE ostrava, 2 jul 2017, club championships
ESP Murcia 2 jul 2017, XVIe Champ. Esp. U16
GBR Birmingham, 2 jul 2017, British athletics TEAM TRIALS, Tom BOSWORTH, Bethan DAVIES
ESP Torrent 1 jul 2017, XXXIIe Champ. Esp. U23, Diego Garcia Carrera
POR Pombal 1 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U23
HUN Budapest, 30 jun 2017, Honvéd kupa meet, Lebogang SHANGE, Viktória MADARÁSZ
ITA Trieste 30 jun 2017, Campionati italiani 2017 (107e m e 88e f), Federico TONTODONATI, Eleonora GIORGI
CAN Vancouver, 28 jun 2017, Harry Jerome international track classic
ESP Plasenica, 28 jun 2017, T&F meet, Alvaro MARTIN, Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA
UKR LUTSK, 27 jun 2017, Champ. UKR U20
ESP Getafe 24-25 jun 2017, LXVI Campeonato de España Juvenil
GRE Trikala 24-25/6/2017 Champ. grecs U18
GBR Leeds, sun 25 june, British grand prix of Race walking, Tom Bosworth, Gemma Bridge
USA Sacramento, 25 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, 20km
USA Sacramento 24 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, Juniors
SUI La-Tour-de-Peilz 18 juin 2017, Championnat Suisse La Poste
POL Nowa Deba, 18 jun 2017, Champ. Pologne 20km route, Artur BRZOZOWSKI, Paulina BUZIAK
SWE Växjö 18 jun 2017, 20km piste, Svensson...
GBR Bedford, 18 jun ENGLISH U20/U23 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA Greensboro/NC 16-18 jun 2017, New Balance high school t&f championships
UKR Sumy 17 jun 2017, Championnats d'Ukraine, Ruslan Dmitrenko, Valentina Mironchuk
SVK SAMORIN, sat 17 JUN 2017, P-T-S ATHLETICS MEET, Lebogang SHANGE
ESP, CIUDAD REAL, Sab 17 JUN 2017, XLII CAMPEONATO DE FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICAS
ITA Rieti 16-18 jun 2017, 52e campionati italiani individuali allievi/e (U18)
ITA Catane 16-17 jun 2017, campionati nazionali universitari
MEX Monterrey, 16 jun Mexican roadwalk championships, M.G. Gonzalez, Eder Sanchez
GER DESSAU ANHALT, FRI 16 JUNE 2017, T&F MEET, Nils BREMBACH, Teresa ZUREK
POL Gdansk, 14 jun 2017, 45e memorial Józef Zylewicz Memorial
ESP Huelva 14 jun 2017, Meeting iberoamericano de atletismo, Laura GARCIA-CARO
GBR Leeds, mon 12 jun 2017 British milers club races, Callum Wilkinson, Gemma Bridge
SRB Kruševac, 11 jun 2017, serbian t&f champ.
AUS Canberra 11 jun 2017, 51ST Lake Burley Griffin carnival LBG
FIN Laitila 11 jun 2017, Championnats de Finlande route, Aleksi Ojala
RUS Cheboksary 10-11 jun 2017, Champ. de Russie
SUI Monthey 10 jun 2017, Champ. Suisses
POR Vagos 10 jun 2017, Champ. Portugal
BRA São Bernardo Do Campo, 9-11 jun 207, XXXVI Troféu brasil caixa de atletismo
GBR Cardiff, 10 jun, Welsh senior t&f championships, Bethan Davies
LAT Valmiera, 10-11 jun 2017, President's cup, Edgars GJACS, Natallia MALCHANAVA
ITA Florence, 9 jun 2017, Camp. italiani individuali j/p 2017 juniores (60° ed.) - promesse (30° ed.)
ESP Valladolid 4 jun 2017, Campeonato de España Infantil
ESP Palma de Mallorca, 3 jun 2017, CT Illes Balears, Flores RM masters
FIN Saarijärvi, 4.6.2017, Paavon kisa
USA Albany (NY), 4 jun 2017, USATF 5km championships
LTU Kaunas, 3 jun 2017, lietuvos universitetų studentų čempionatas
HUN Tatabánya 2017-06-03, Gyalogló Magyar Szuper Liga
AUS Melbourne, 27 may 2017, Country and vrwc road races
HUN MISKOLC, 27-28 MAY HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS,
POR 27 mai 2017, Championnats interclubs d'athlétisme du Portugal
ESP PALAFRUGELL, 27 MAY 2017, INTERNATIONAL MEET
USA Gulf Shore, AL, 25-27 may 2017, NAIA OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
FIN Laitila 23 may 2017, 20km
CHN Zhengzhou, 21-22 mai 2017, Gd Prix national de Chine
AUS Chipping Norton, 21/05/2017 2017 Waratah series, NSW team walks champ
USA Riverside, CA, 21 may USATF 15km race walk championships,
ESP Leida 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Pamplona 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
ESP Zaragoza 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Andujar 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Soria 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP Pampelona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada
ESP San Sebastian 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
ESP Manresa 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ªJornada
ESP Pamplona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
ESP Valencia 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada
TPE New Taipei, 19-20 mai 2017, Champ. scolaires d'athlétisme
MAR Casablanca, 13 mai 2017, 13e édition internationale et Champ. Maroc
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Champ. Universitaires d'athlétisme, Salih Korkmaz 19'57"76
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Championnats Universitaires turcs d'athlétisme F
CAN Vancouver, 7 may 2017, Dunfee 3h10'34"
ESP Cartagena, 6-7 mayo 2017, CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA UNIVERSITARIO
ITA Bolzano, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.Fase Regionale CdS Assoluto
ITA Naples 6-7 mai 2017, CdS Assoluto su pista - Fase regionale
ITA Turin, 6-7 mai 2017, CDS Assoluto su pista PIE/VAO - 1a fase
ITA Bergame, 6-7 mai 2017, C.D.S. ASSOLUTO FEMMINILE
ITA Roma, 6-7 mai 2017, CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA' ASSOLUTO UOMINI e DONNE
ITA Matera, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.PROVA REGIONALE RAGGRUPPAMENTO PUGLIA-BASILICATA
TUR Bursa, 6 mai 2017, meeting international d'athlétisme
SUI Tesserete-Gola di Lago, 6 mai 2017 / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI
FIN Tuusula 6 may 2017, Taika Nummi record national
HUN Békéscsabán 30 apr 2017, Champ. Hongrie, Máté Helebrandt, Viktória Madarász
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams M
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams F
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada
ESP Zaragoza sábado, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Cartagena, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Elche, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada
ESP Castellón-MGH, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada
ESP Barcelona-SE, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada
USA Philadelphie., 29 apr 2017, 123e Penn Relays
GBR Coventry 29 apr 2017, RWA 10K Championships (Inc YAG Championships)
POR Luso, 23 avr 2017, Taça Portugal de Marcha Atlética
ITA Orvieto, 23 apr 2017, 3 prova cds marcia fase interregionale gruppo centro
ITA Acquaviva delle fonti, 23 apr 2017, Interregionale Gr. sud trofeo nazionale di marcia cadetti
ITA Bovisio Masciago, 23 apr 2017,
SUI Chailly/Montreux (23.04.2017), Championnats suisses
GER Naumburg, 23 apr 2017, 50km,
GER Naumburg 23 avr 2017, Champ. d'Allemagne
BLR Gomel, 22 apr 2017, Coupe de Biélorussie
RSA Potchefstroom 22 apr 2017, Champ. sud africains
LAT Ogre 22 avr 2017, Championnats de Lettonie 10km course et marche
SVK Borský Mikuláš 22 apr 2017, 48e meeting, Matej TÓTH,
ITA CERVIA, 21/04/17 - Meeting BE-MI
JPN Wajima, 15-16 apr 2017, 101° 50km Japan Championships/56th All Japan Meeting
ESP Mérida, 2 apr 2017, 69e Champ. espagnols, Criterium Nacional de marcha
USA Philadelphie, 1 apr 2017, Panam trial
ALG Alger 1er avril 2017, Coupe d'Algérie de marche
AUS Sydney, 26/03-02/04 2017, 2017 Aus Ath Champs
ITA Cassino 26 mar 2017, Champ. ITA route, troph. Sidotti
CAN Burnaby, 25 mar 2017, Achilles Cup, Benjamin Thorne
SUI Yverdon, 25 mar 2017, Championnats vaudois.
RSA Germiston, 22 mar 2017, T&F meet
ALG Biskra 17-18 mar 2017, Critérium National Hivernal « HAMMANI Abdelkader »
NZL Hamilton, 17-19 March 2017, T&F Championships
RSA Pretoria, 17-18 mar 2017, South african national games, Wayne Snyman
ITA Scarnafigi 12 mar 2017, Trofeo piemonte di marcia - targa Pino Dordoni
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 11-12 mar 2017, Championnats hivernaux d'Ukraine
BRA Bragança Paulista/SP 5 mar 2017, Copa brasil caixa de marcha atlética
POR S. JOAO DA MADERIA, 4 mar 2017, Championnats du Portugal 20km
AUS VICTORIA, 3-5 mar 2017, T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS, LAKESIDE STADIUM
AUS Auckland 5 mar 2017, ATHLETICS AUCKLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
GBR Coventry, 5 mar 2017, MOLLY BARNETT MEET, WARWICK UNIVERSITY
CHN HUANGSHAN, 4-5 MAR 2017, CHINESE GRAND PRIX
ESP El Hierro, 4 MAR 2017, LXXXVII Champ. d'Espagne 20+50+U20/18+masters
AUS Sydney 24-26 feb 2017 NSW OPEN & U23 T&F championships
MEX Tlalnepantla, 26 feb 2017, Campeonato estatal de Mexico
IND Delhi, 18-19 feb 2017, Champ. Inde, Sandeep Kumar, Irfan K T, Priyanka Goswami
TUR Antalya, 11 fev 2017, Champ. Turquie, Ersin Tacir, Elif Koç
AUS Brisbane 11 fev 2017, QA Norma croker shield, Bird-Smith 10'54"7
ESP Castellón, 11 feb 2017, Campeonato Regional
ESP Mostoles feb 4 feb 2017, Cto Madrid de Marcha en Ruta
JPN Kobe 19 feb 2017, 100e Championnats du Japon
IND New Delhi 18-19 feb 2017, MAX BUPA NATIONAL RACE WALKING CHAMPIONSHIP
RUS Sotchi 18-19 fev 2017, Championnats russes
SUI Monthey 18 fev 2017, Reunion d'ouverture
AUS Sydney 3-5 fev 2017, NSW junior and youth t&f champ.
ITA Grosseto, 29 jan 2017, 1er épreuve du Championnat par équipe
USA Santee (CA) 28 jan 2017 Championnat USATF 50 KM, John Nunn, Katie Burnett
AUS Adelaide 28 jan 2017, ATHLETICS SA INTERCLUB
AUS Bruce/Canberra, 28 jan 2017, 10.000m international (piste)
AUS East Cranbourne, 26-27 jan 2017, Victoria Champ's
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km M, TSE CHUN HUNG
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km W, NG SAU MAN
GRE Schinias 15 jan 2017, Championnats de Grèce 50km
POR Porto de Mós, 15 jan 2017, Champ. portugais 35+50km, Inês Henriques record mondial
ESP Campo de Criptana, 14 jan 2017, XXVIII campeonato regional de marcha en ruta
NED Rotterdam 8 jan 2017, meeting d'hiver
JPN Koganei, 8 jan 2017, meeting Tokyi-Gakugei university
ETH Addis Abeba, 5 jan 2017, meeting 10km, Yohanis ALGAW, Askale TIKSA
AUS Camberra 5 jan 2017, 10.000m début de stage
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2017, 65e festival de Nouvel An, Eiki Takahashi, Chiaki Asada
HKG Hong-Kong 1er jan 2017, réunion du Nouvel an

MEX Tijuana 30 dec 2017, 10km track/piste [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/32093]
** 10.000m piste
  1 41:13.46   Nick Christie            USA 1991
  2 44:49.76   Alex Bellavance          USA 1997
  3 46:07.28   Robyn Stevens (F)        USA 1983
  4 51:16.31   Ariel albarran Roa       MEX 1995
  5 52:16.98   Mario De Los Rios Banda MEX
  6 52:45.71   Eduardo Urias            MEX 1999
  7 52:54.46   Giovanni Cisneros        USA 2001
  8 53:33.20   Molly Josephs (F)        USA 1994
  9 54:28.81   Anali Cisneros (F)       USA 1997
IND Dehradun, 26-30 dec 2017, indian police championships
** 20km M
  1 1:25:37.0  Manish SINGH             IND 91
  2 1:26:43.0  Kulwant SINGH            IND
  3 1:27:39.0  Jai BHAGWAN              IND
  4 1:27:46.0  Surinder SINGH           IND 88
  5 1:30:51.0  Baljinder SINGH          IND 89
  6 1:31:01.0  Mahendra KUMAR           IND 94
  7 1:31:05.0  Anil KUMAR               IND 84
  8 1:32:35.0  Sandip NALAGE            IND 86
  9 1:35:10.0  Ikrar AHEMAD             IND 92
 10 1:37:59.0  Sharma NEERAJ            IND 94
 11 1:45:28.0  Amit MISHRA              IND
** 10km W
  1 44:33.5    Khushbir KAUR            IND 93
  2 46:22.4    B. SOUMYA                IND 90
  3 49:23.1    MP RAJNI                 IND
  4 49:38.8    Sonu RAWAT               IND
  5 51:31.5    Meenu YADAV              IND 94
  6 52:00.1    L.Sarda DEVI             IND
  7 52:48.7    Ranjana GUPTA            IND 86
  8 54:33.0    K.Bibicha DEVI           IND
  9 58:00.5    ANUPI                    IND
POR Leiria 17 dec 2017, 20km [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/12/ines-henriques-em-plano-de-destaque-nos.html]
** 20km W
  1 1.32.38    Inês Henriques
  2 1.39.49    Mara Ribeiro
** 20km M
  1 1.28.23    Miguel Rodrigues
  2 1.31.08    Miguel Carvalho
  3 1.31.13    Hélder Santos
ESP Getafe 17 dec 2017 XIX Trofeo de Marcha AD Cerro Buenavista [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_getafe.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 41,19  ÁLVARO MARTIN URIOL      1994 PLAYAS DE CASTELLLON EX-5684
  2 41,54  DIEGO GARCIA CARRERA     1996 AD MARATHON M33
  3 41,59  JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ VELAZQUEZ 1979 FC BARCELONA M 8531
  4 43,00  PABLO OLIVA REQUENA      1996 CUEVAS DE NERJA GR-2849
  5 43,45  MARIO SILLERO MESONERO   1990 REAL SOCIEDAD SA-4107
  6 44,13  JESUS ABAD ZORZO         1998 C.D. TAJAMAR M-9601
  7 44,52  ISRAEL AYMAR CELI        1995 ATLETISMO NUMANTINO M-3059
  8 49,33  ALVARO DANTA DURAN       1997 ATLETISMO NUMANTINO EX 6457
** 10km F
  1 45,00  LAURA GARCIA-CARO LORENZO 1995 CIUDAD DE LEPE H2970
  2 45,16  LIDIA SÁNCHEZ-PUEBLA FERNÁNDEZ 1996 PLAYAS DE CASTELLLON M-710
  3 48,58  LLUNA CAPDEVILA MARZA    1998 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON CS7420
  4 50,25  MARIA DEL PINAR POLO ROMERO 1993 SUPER AMARA BAT SG-3826
  5 50,51  ANGELA RUIZ TERAN        1997 EDM CAYON HELIOS DICA S-608
  6 51,06  MARINA SILLERO MESONERO 1998 CLUB ATLETISMO IANUARIUS SA SA-4555
  7 53,37  ELENA DÍAZ VELÁZQUEZ     1985 OVIEDO ATLETISMO M-55
  8 58,03  CARMEN HERNANDEZ BURGOS (Vet) 1969 SUPER AMARA BAT M 1638
** 10km JuM
  1 45,21  ÁLVARO CALDERÓN TORNERO 2000 VALÈNCIA ESPORTS V 21170
  2 46,41  JOSE MESTRE MARTIN       2001 CLUB ATLETISMO PAMPLONA AT M8992
  3 47,07  ALVARO LOPEZ NUÑEZ       1999 CLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRAD M9888
  4 48,54  FERNANDO MONTEJO GARCES DE MARCILLA 2002 FC BARCELONA M-3475
  5 49,05  IGNACIO VILLEGAS DE MIQUEL 2001 SUANZES SAN BLAS M 9697
  6 51,14  IVÁN MERINO MARTÍNEZ     2001 VALÈNCIA ESPORTS V 21795
  7 52,21  ALVARO GUZMAN RINCON     2001 CLUB ATLETISMO CALATRAVA CR4844
  8 52,39  MIGUEL TATO RIVAS        2000 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA M 5212
** 10km JuF
  2 53,51  MARIA MOYA DEL CAMPO     2002 CLUB ATLETISMO CALATRAVA CR4802
  3 54,13  ALICIA SANCHEZ GUILARTE 2000 ATLETISMO ALCORCON M1301
  4 54,21  BLANCA MICÓ LAMBIES      2001 VALÈNCIA ESPORTS V 21462
  5 54,30  ANA GUAITA GUAITA        2001 VALÈNCIA ESPORTS V 21365
  6 58,34  MARTA SANCHEZ VERGARA    2002 ASOCIACION ATLETICA DE MOST M7780
** 5km Masters F
  2 24,29  MARCOS VALERO, MARIA DOLORES 18/08/1979 MillenniumTorrevieja  F35
  3 25,25  CORTES GARCIA, ANA       22/12/1978 Juventud Atletica Elche A F35
  5 26,46  HERNANDEZ BURGOS, CARMEN MERCEDES 07/02/1969 Super Amara BAT  F45
  9 27,48  MARTIN PIÑUELA, CARMEN   24/10/1966 Suanzes San Blas M-2487   F50
 12 28,14  RODRIGUEZ ARROYO, AFRICA 21/11/1969 Cayon-Helios DICA S-10544 F45
 15 28,42  ALCAIRE ERNST, MYRIAM CLARISA 15/09/1968 Atletismo Alcorcon M F45
 16 29,07  HUMANES PORTILLO, VIRGINIA 23/12/1972 Ohmio Arahal SE-9461    F40
 18 29,17  CLIMENT CHAFER, MARIA DESEADA 17/04/1964 Playas de Castellon  F50
 20 29,40  RUIZ-AYUCAR SEIFERT, ISABEL 14/07/1964 Grupo Oasis Tres Canto F50
 22 30,14  BRIZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSE 21/06/1951 Lynze Parla M-1218      F65
 31 31,56  ARIAS GONZALEZ, MARIA TRINIDAD 27/12/1963 Atletismo Alcorcon  F50
 33 32,37  URIOL BATUECAS, MACARENA 28/06/1960 At. Badajoz EX-5316       F55
 34 32,39  MARTIN NAVARRO, MARIA DEL CARMEN 17/12/1962 A.A. Mostoles M-2 F55
 38 33,19  LOPEZ ALMOROX, AZUCENA   25/02/1958 Atletismo Alcorcon M-963  F55
 42 36,20  ADAN LOPEZ, PILAR        11/08/1952 València Esports V-16167  F65
** 10km Masters M                                                           
 12 46,37  CASTRO MATEO, VICTOR MANUEL 07/12/1980 Hinaco Monzon CR-4278  M35
 13 46,41  PIÑERA ALVAREZ, JUAN RUBEN 25/07/1975 CAI Gran Canaria GC-606 M40
 16 47,09  FERNANDEZ NIEVES, JOSE   03/12/1980 R.C. Celta GA-765207      M35
 17 47,29  CARVAJAL ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 14/07/1965 Playas de Castellon  M50
 18 47,32  PERIAÑEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL 02/11/1962 Perceiana-Extremadura EX-5 M55
 19 48,07  TORO LOPEZ, LEONARDO     07/05/1967 At. Badajoz EX-5039       M50
 20 48,12  CAMAÑO MESA, ANTONIO     21/11/1980 Juventud Guadix MA-8327   M35
 21 48,53  PALLARES PEREZ, ALBERTO 09/04/1970 At. Intec-Zoiti AR-732     M45
 25 49,17  RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, ROBERTO 05/10/1969 Image FDR SA-3660       M45
 27 49,48  APARICIO MONTAGUD, JOSE ANTONIO 27/05/1969 C.A. Torrent V-186 M45
 28 49,53  DE LUCAS PASALODOS, JUAN MANUEL 29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon M-24 M50
 45 53,45  MESTRE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 29/01/1965 Suanzes San Blas M- M50
 50 55,27  RODRIGUEZ MELCON, JOSE JAVIER 05/01/1966 Lynze Parla M-10714  M50
 51 55,33  RUATA MARTIN, ANGEL      11/04/1957 At. Intec-Zoiti AR-1818   M60
 54 55,47  MUÑOZ BELMONTE, JOSE     12/04/1961 Atletismo Zafra EX-6196   M55
 56 56,14  MORENO MATE, JESUS JAVIER 07/07/1957 Spartak Getafe M-900     M60
 57 57,04  SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO 18/06/1966 MillenniumTorrevieja  M50
 70 64,13  AREA DIEGO, RAFAEL       27/11/1949 Atletismo Ocle O-4222     M65
 76 68,30  LEON GONZALEZ, BENITO    15/12/1946 Lynze Parla M-3959        M70
AUS Melbourne 17 dec 2017, Champ. Australie 50km open, Perseus Karlström [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/2017%20Australian%2050km%20Race%20Walk%20Championships%20.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 3:44:35    Perseus Karlstraim       Sweden
** 20km W
  1 1:33:36    Alana Barber             New Zealand
  2 1:33:59    Claire Tallent           South Australia
  3 1:34:18    Jemima Montag            Victoria
  4 1:35:04    Regan Lamble             Victoria
  5 1:37:06    Clara Smith              Queensland
  6 1:42:01    Simone McInnes           Victoria
  7 1:43:47    Christina Papadopoulos   Queensland
** 10km W
  1 51:08      Philippa Huse            Victoria
  2 51:56      Jemma Peart              Victoria
** 5km W
  1 24:54      Alanna Peart             Victoria
** 20km M
  1 1:22:17    Quentin Rew              Victoria
  2 1:26:44    Tyler Jones              New South Wales
  3 1:28:16    Carl Gibbons             New South Wales
  4 1:28:24    Adam Garganis            Victoria
  5 1:38:57    Jason Kozica             Victoria
  6 1:45:02    Pramesh Prasad           Victoria
** 10km U20M
  1 42:02      Declan Tingay            Western Australia
  2 44:58      Kyle Swan                Victoria
  3 46:05      Dylan Richardson         New South Wales
** 5km U18M
  1 24:29      Will Thompson            Victoria
  2 25:35      Corey Dickson            Victoria
HKG Hong Kong 17 dec 2017, Championnats de Hong-Kong [https://hkaaa.com/tc/comp_athlete_info.php?id=105]
** 20km M
  1 1:40:50    TSE CHUNG HUNG Edward    HKG
  2 2:02:23    GREGOIRE Peter John      HKG
  3 2:03:46    KO TAI CHIU              HKG
** 20km W
  1 1:43:25    CHING SIU NGA Jessica    HKG
  2 2:09:33    WONG SZE WAI Luna        HKG
  3 2:11:46    LEUNG YUK YIN Edith      HKG
ESP Cadix 10 dec 2017, VII Campeonato de España de Marcha de Invierno de Promoción [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_guadix_promocion.pdf]
** U20M 5km
  1 21:27      Jose Manuel PÉREZ        ESP 99
  2 22:41      Eloy HORNERO GALLENT     ESP 00
  3 22:52      Alvaro LOPEZ NUNEZ       ESP 99
** U20W 5km
  1 24:55      Leyre ARAMBURU           ESP 99
  2 25:11      Antia CHAMOSA            ESP 99
  3 25:13      Gemma MORA               ESP 00
** U18M 5km
  1 22:09      Pedro CONESA             ESP 01
  2 22:15      Jose Manuel MURILLO NARANJO ESP 01
  3 22:19      Jose MESTRE              ESP 01
** U18W 5km
  1 24:55      Iria RIVAS IGLESIAS      ESP 01
  2 25:43      Ana PULGARIN CARDENO     ESP 01
  3 25:54      Sofia HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP 01
** U16M 5km
  1 23:18      Pablo Pastor MARÍN       ESP 03
  2 24:17      Juan Francisco SOTO EGEA ESP 03
  3 24:30      Daniel JIMENO            ESP 00
** U16W 3km
  1 15:14      Lucia REDONDO            ESP 03
  2 15:30      Candela LOPEZ-OSA        ESP 04
  3 16:01      Silvia VILLAR NIETO      ESP 04
** U14M 3km
  1 15:48      Pablo POSTIGO GABARRO    ESP
** U14W 3km
  1 16:04      Marta GARCIA LLORENTE    ESP
ESP Cadix 10 dec 2017, XXXII GP, XIII Memorial Manuel Alcalde [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_guadix.pdf]
** 5km M (42 finishers)
  1 20:04      Iván PAJUELO             ESP 93
  2 20:30      Manuel BERMÚDEZ          ESP 97
  3 20:39      Francisco Jose DURAN     ESP 93
  4 20:43      Pablo OLIVA              ESP 96
  5 20:52      Iván LÓPEZ               ESP 97
** 5km W (33 finishers)
  1 21:52      Maria PÉREZ              ESP 96
  2 22:01      Júlia TAKÁCS             ESP 89
  3 22:31      Emilie MENUET            FRA 91
POR Parchal 9 dec 2017, Edna Barros [http://www.aaalgarve.org/images/Resultados2018/1800006_RESULTDOS_FINAIS_1.pdf]
** 3000m F 2
  1 15'08"95   Maria Bernardo           99 Jun COP
  2 16'56"43   Ednice Barros            99 Jun COP
** 3000m F 3
  1 14'15"46   Edna Barros              96S23 COP
  2 15'14"69   Laura Leal               96S23 COP
** 3000m F 5
  1 16'50"26   Anabela Moreira          70V45 COP
** 5000m F
  1 23'22"32   Edna Barros              96S23 COP
  2 24'46"88   Laura Leal               96S23 COP
  3 24'53"88   Maria Bernardo           99 Jun COP
  4 27'27"88   Anabela Moreira          70V45 COP
** 5000m M
  1 23'28"38   Rodrigo Marques          99 Jun COP
AUS AUSTRALIAN ALL SCHOOLS T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS, ADELAIDE, 8-10 DECEMBER [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/Competition/Documents/2017/2017%20All%20Schools%20Results.pdf]
** 3000m U16M, Friday 8 November, 3PM
  1 13:02.45   Jack McGinniskin         NSW  PB 0:27
  2 13:05.30   Nelson McCutcheon        QLD  PB 0:15
  3 13:19.59   Joe Cross                SA  PB 0:\$12
  4 13:34.07   Cooper Anderton          WA  PB 0:34
** 3000m U16W Friday 8 November, 3:20PM
  1 13:41.73   Emma Blanch              NSW  PB 0:29
  2 13:45.78   Allanah Pitcher          NSW  PB 0:18
  3 13:58.79   Alanna Peart             VIC  PB 0:39
  4 14:27.01   Victoria Upton           SA
** 3000m U14W, Friday 8 November, 3:45PM
  1 14:40.24   Elizabeth McMillen       NSW  PB 0:13
  2 15:16.68   Laura Burns              ACT
  3 15:42.12   Brooke Mortimore         WA
  4 15:50.13   Bridget Sullivan         QLD
** 3000m U14M, Friday 8 November, 3:45PM
  1 14:10.19   Tom Hunt                 ACT  PB 0:17
  2 14:49.65   Kris Hayward             QLD
  3 15:45.80   Tom Jessep               NSW
** 5000m U18W, Friday 8 November, 6:40PM
  1 22:06.65   Katie Hayward            QLD
  2 24:12.32   Jemma Peart              VIC  PB 0:18
  3 24:26.53   Alice Randall            TAS  PB 0:38
  4 25:53.43   Anna Blackwell           TAS
** 5000m U18M, Friday 8 November, 6:40PM
  1 22:12.26   Mitchell Baker           ACT  PB 0:12
  2 22:17.80   Connor Frew              ACT
  3 22:27.59   Tristan Camilleri        SA  PB 0:38
  4 22:55.15   Timothy Fraser           ACT
SUI Yverdon-les-Bains, 3 déc 2017, Coupe de Noël, Justin Bournier, Kathrin Schulze [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20171203_coupe_noel_yverdon.pdf]
** Hommes 10 km.
  1 0.42:31    Justin Bournier          99 France
  2 0.44:52    Jean Marc Stark          72 Entente Brive Tulle Athlè. Fr.
  3 0.50:04    Nathan Bonzon            00 CM Monthey
  4 0.53:31    André Cornet             59 Asvel Villeurbanne Fr.
  5 0.54:15    Patrick Bonvarlet        60 AFA Feysin Venissieu Fr.
  6 0.56:51    Gérard Perez             HV RCHJ Morez Fr.
  7 0.57:21    Abdelazouz Seffari       HV AFA Feysin Venissieu Fr.
  8 0.58:59    Bernard Haffner          46 Lyon Athlétique Fr.
  9 1.00:06    Régis Brière             68 Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarlier Fr.
 10 1.00:44    Cédric Bouele            85 CA Délémont
 11 1.01:20    Gavon Balharry           45 CM Cour Lausanne
 12 1.03:58    Claude Berner            63 CME La Poste
 13 1.10:17    Claude Greber            57 CME La Poste
 14 1.11:11    Daniel Brot              53 CM Yverdon
 15 1.15:38    Emmanuel Tardi           67 LP Longjumeau Fr.
 AB            L-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 CM Cour Lausanne
** Femmes 10 km.
  1 0.52:15    Kathrin Schulze          81 IAC Pharmador A
  2 0.56:19    Tiphaine Schott          87 Club CSSL Alsace
  3 0.56:59    Thérèse Cornet           58 Asvel Villeurbanne Fr.
  4 0.57:40    Marie Rigolet            98 RCHJ Morez Fr.
  5 0.59:40    Dora Brière              59 CM Cour Lausanne
  6 1.04:09    Liliane Bonvarlet        53 AFA Feysin Venissieu Fr.
  7 1.07:07    Béatrice Petetin         69 RCHJ Morez Fr.
  8 1.13:08    Hélène Baptiste          50 CM Yverdon
** Walking H + F 10 km.
  1 1.06:02    Christophe Amy           86 Yverdon
  2 1.07:40    Heidi Maeder             43 CM Cour Lausanne
** Walking H + F 5 km.
  1 0.31:33    Corinne Henchoz          64 Morrens
KEN Kisii University 2 dec 2017, 2nd AK meeting 2017-18 [http://www.athleticskenya.or.ke/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/2nd-AK-Track-and-Field-Meeting-Kisii-Results-2017.pdf]
 10.000 metros marcha (41.25,78,
** 5000m W
  1 28:37:05   Magret Chacha            Elun Talent
  2 31:45:30   Joys Peter               Elun Talent
** 10.000m M
  1 43:16:06   Dominic Ndigiti          Nyamira TAC   ** U18M
  2 45:40:64   Wilfred Mbuni            Nyamira TAC
  3 50:59:11   Edwin Mokua              Mogonga
AUS Aberfeldie, 26 nov 2017, Athletics Victoria Shield
**  5.000m M+F
  1 19.33,1    Perseus Karlstrom        (Suécia),
  2 20.33,1    Rhydian Cowley           (Glenhuntly AC),
  3 22.13,8    Jason Kozica             (St Kevin'S AAC),
  4 22.56,9    Kyle Swan                (Athletics NU),
  5 23.08,4    Simone McInnes           (Glenhuntly AC),  - Fem.
  6 24.41,6    Chris Erickson           (Athletics Essendon),
  7 26.33,1    Scott Nelson             (Wyndham Track),
  8 27.51,4    Danny Hawksworth         (Athletics Essendon),
ESP Lugo, 25 nov 2017, XXIX Campionato de Galicia de Marcha de Inverno [https://atletismo.gal/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/Resultados-XXIX-Campionato-de-Galicia-de-Marcha-de-Inverno.pdf]
**  5.000 m masculinos geral
  1 21.15,47   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa,   1997 (S.G. Pontevedra),
  2 22.50,75   Roberto Vieiro Perez,    2001 (CA Santiago),
  3 23.06,08   Brais Prieto Espiño,     1999 (R.C. Celta),
  4 24.00,90   Alex Novas Barral,       2001 (Club Atletismo Naron),
  5 24.03,10   Hugo Martínez Casanova, 2002 (Atletica Lucense),
  6 25.32,22   Emilio Novas Barral,     1998 (Club Atletismo Naron),
**  5.000 m femininos geral
  1 24.41,92   Antia Chamosa Dacasa,    1999 (CA Valladolid-U.Va),
  2 24.59,29   Leyre Aramburu Gonzalez, 1999 (CA Valladolid-U.Va),
  3 25.19,17   Iria Rivas Iglesias,     2001 (At. Femenino Celta),
  4 25.32,76   Inés Valentín Cima,      1998 (Ourense Atletismo),
  5 25.33,53   Rocio Carbia Lojo,       1993 (Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal),
  6 28.03,01   Celia Carracedo Perez,   2001 (ADAS Proinor),
ESP Manresa 19 nov 2017, Gran Premi (11è Memorial Enric Vilaplana) [http://fcatletisme.cat/wp-content/uploads/resultat-20171119-gpmarxamanresa.pdf]
** 5km F
  1 23.39      Mar Juarez Gallardo      27/09/1993 SF Avinent Manresa
  2 24.42      Mariona Garcia Rovira    13/03/2000 JF FC Barcelona
  3 25.43      Mireia Urrutia Herrera   04/03/2000 JF CA Canaletes
  4 26.07      Gemma Mora Martinez      26/02/2000 JF CA Sant Just
  5 26.40      Silvia Gonzalez Camps    02/03/1992 SF CA Igualada
  6 27.05      Georgina Ruiz Betlej     02/07/1999 JF CA Palafrugell-GiCB
** 5km M
  1 22.09      Kevin Cerro Gudiño       06/05/1998 PM Cornellà At.
  2 22.53      Mario Viñas Picazo       22/05/1996 PM AA Catalunya
  3 23.01      Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia 01/01/1973 FC Barcelona
  4 23.20      David Pueyo Ministral    02/02/1973 40 CA Montornes
  5 23.26      Gabriel Ballester Tataret 26/11/1999 JM Muntanyenc S.Cugat
  6 23.52      Ferran Campins Pitart    23/07/2000 JM UA Terrassa
  7 23.54      Sergi Torner Cabot       10/07/2000 JM U Colomenca At.
  8 24.18      Antonio Leal Membrive    07/08/2000 JM CA Canovelles
ESP Tolède 18 nov 2017, XXXe espada toledana, Diego García, Laura García-Caro [http://resultados.rfea.es/2018/resultados/marcha/marcha_toledo.pdf]
** 2000m U14F
  1 10,20      ÀNGELA CASANOVA PERIS    2005 EV5184 AT SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
  2 10,26      CARMEN BLEDA LUCAS       2005 MU16569 ATHLEO CIEZA
  3 10,31      VICTORIA CAMPILLO LOPEZ  2005 MU16621 ALCANTARILLA
** 2000m U12F
 18 11,37      SARA SOSPEDRA ESCAT      2007 EV1005 C.A.ELS SITGES - BURJASSO
 19 11,38      CLAUDIA DEL CASTILLO DE LA CASA 2007 M7326 A.D.MARATHON       
** 2000m U14M                                                                
  1 10,04      ASIER DÍAZ DE DIEGO      2005 CU-2033 ATLETISMO CUENCA        
  2 10,08      ALEX CEMBORAIN           2006 CL74165 CLUB ATLETISMO VILADECAN
  3 10,11      JUAN LUIS ALCARAZ HERMOSILLA 2006 MU-15773 NUTRIBAN SOCIEDAD A
** 2000m U12M                                                                
  4 10,14      IKER IRANZO ARIZA        2007 DEA-3653 CRISTO REY ATLETISMO
  5 10,16      MIGUEL DE ARRIBA CASTILLA 2008 M2966 C.A. SUANZES SAN BLAS    
  6 10,24      MARCOS MANZANO ARMENTEROS 2007 M8746 A.D.MARATHON             
** 5000m U18F                                                                
  1 25,56      ANA PULGARIN CARDENO     2001 EX 6852 CA ALMENDRALEJO         
  2 25,57      SOFIA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ 2001 GR4514 ADA GUADIX              
  3 25,57      ALICIA LUMBRERAS GONZÁLEZ 2002 M 4553 ATLETISMO MORALZARZAL   
** 5000m U16F                                                                
  1 27,03      LUCIA REDONDO ARDID      2003 M6865 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON   
  2 27,13      SILVIA VILLAR NIETO      2004 M9851 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON   
  3 27,17      EVA SANABRIA SANCHEZ     2004 EX 7019 CA ALMENDRALEJO         
** 5000m U18M                                                                
  1 23,00      JOSÉ MANUEL NARANJO MURILLO 2001 MASC EX 6814 CA ALMENDRALEJO 
  2 23,08      JOSE MESTRE MARTIN       2001 MASC M-8992 GRUPO EMPLEO PAMPLON
  3 23,08      PEDRO CONESA CERON       2001 MASC MU-18826 NUTRIBAN SOCIEDAD 
  4 23,23      JORGE LOPEZ DE LA CUEVA 2002 MASC V21360 C.A.ELS SITGES - BURJ
  5 23,35      FERNANDO MONTEJO GARCÉS DE MARCILLA 2002 MASC M 3475 FC BARCEL
  6 23,39      FRANCISCO SOSPEDRA ESCAT 2001 MASC V21354 C.A.ELS SITGES - BUR
** 5000m U16M                                                                
  1 23,41      PABLO PASTOR MARÍN       2003 CU-2003 ATLETISMO CUENCA        
  2 24,13      JUAN FRANCISCO SOTO EGEA 2003 GR 4218 JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
  3 24,55      FRANCISCO ESPIN VALERA   2004 MU 15247 CEHEGIN ATLETISMO      
  4 25,10      GUILLERMO LOPEZ HUERGA   2003 M6863 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON   
  5 25,16      RAUL JIMENO RIVERA       2003 AR 3185 SIMPLY SCORPIO 71       
  6 25,17      RODRIGO SANTAELENA GARCÍA 2003 SG4193 VENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA 
** 5000m F                                                                   
  1 22,28      LAURA GARCIA-CARO LORENZO 1995 H-2970 CIUDAD DE LEPE          
  2 22,35      MIRNA SUCELY ORTIZ FLORES 1987 266189 GUATEMALA               
  3 23,03      MARIA PEREZ GARCIA       1996 GR3379 VALENCIA ESPORT          
  4 24,54      DIOLORES MARCOS VALERO   1979 A9400 C.A. MILLENNIUM TORREVIEJA
  5 25,18      PINAR POLO ROMERO        1993 SG-3826 SUPER AMARA BIDASOA ATLE
  6 25,30      ESTELA MATEA CLIMENT     1999 V21449 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON      
** 5000m U20F                                                                
  1 25,30      ESTELA MATEA CLIMENT     1999 V21449 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON      
  2 26,00      ALICIA SANCHEZ GUILARTE  2000 M1301 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON   
  3 26,06      LAURA SANABRIA SÁNCHEZ   2000 EX 6462 CA ALMENDRALEJO         
** 5000m U23F                                                                
  1 23,03      MARIA PEREZ GARCIA       1996 GR3379 VALENCIA ESPORT          
  2 25,36      LLUNA CAPDEVILA MARZÁ    1998 CS7240 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON      
  3 25,43      MARINA SILLEROS MESONERO 1998 SA-4555 ATLETISMO IANUARIUS SALA
** 5000m Master F                                                            
  1 24,54      MARIA DIOLORES MARCOS VALERO 1979 A9400 C.A. MILLENNIUM TORREV
  2 28,07      CARMEN HERNANDEZ BURGOS  1969 M1638 SUPER AMARA BIDASOA ATLETI
  3 28,30      CARMEN MARTIN PIÑUELA    1966 M-2487 C.A. SUANZES SAN BLAS    
** 5000m M                                                                   
  1 20,38      DIEGO GARCÍA CARRERA     1996 A.D.MARATHON                    
  2 20,46      ERICK BERNABE BARRONDO GARCIA 1991 206979 GUATEMALA           
  3 20,48      ALBERTO AMEZCUA BALBOA   1992 2560-GR JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
  4 20,51      JOSÉ IGNACIO DÍAZ VELÁZQUEZ 1979 M 8531 FC BARCELONA          
  5 21,21      PABLO OLIVA REQUENA      1996 GR2849 CUEVA DE NERJA U.M.A     
  6 21,38      MARIO SILLERO MESONERO   1990 SA 4107 REAL SOCIEDAD           
  7 21,45      JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ RUBIO  1999 GR-4319 JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
  8 22,01      JESÚS ANGEL GARCÍA BRAGADO 1969 11918 CAT L,HOSPITALET ISS    
  9 22,22      LUIS MANUEL PÉREZ OSORIO 1992 GR-2715 FENT CAMÍ MISLATA       
 10 22,36      ÁLVARO CALDERÓN TORNERO  2000 V21170 VALENCIA ESPORT          
 11 22,44      ELOY HORNERO GALLENT     2000 CS7536 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON      
 12 23,01      VÍCTOR MANUEL CASTRO MATEO 1980 CR4278 HINACO MONZON          
 13 23,15      PABLO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN   1986 SE9047 CAMACG                   
 14 23,26      DANIEL JIMENO RIVERA     2000 AR-2751 SIMPLY SCORPIO 71       
 15 23,35      LEONARDO TORO LOPEZ      1967 EX-5039 ATLETISMO BADAJOZ       
 16 23,48      ÁLVARO DANTA DURÁN       1997 EX 6457 ATLETISMO NUMANTINO     
** 5000m U20M                                                                
  1 21,45      JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ RUBIO  1999 GR-4319 JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX
  2 22,36      ÁLVARO CALDERÓN TORNERO  2000 V21170 VALENCIA ESPORT          
  3 22,44      ELOY HORNERO GALLENT     2000 CS7536 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON      
  4 23,26      DANIEL JIMENO RIVERA     2000 AR-2751 SIMPLY SCORPIO 71       
  5 24,25      ALVARO LOPEZ NUÑEZ       1999 M9888 ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA     
  6 24,40      JAVIER GARCÍA REQUENA    2000 GR 4445 CUEVA DE NERJA U.M.A    
** 5000m U23M                                                                
  1 20,38      DIEGO GARCÍA CARRERA     1996 A.D.MARATHON                    
  2 21,21      PABLO OLIVA REQUENA      1996 GR2849 CUEVA DE NERJA U.M.A     
  3 23,48      ÁLVARO DANTA DURÁN       1997 EX 6457 ATLETISMO NUMANTINO     
** 5000m Master M                                                            
  1 20,51      JOSÉ IGNACIO DÍAZ VELÁZQUEZ 1979 M 8531 FC BARCELONA          
  2 22,01      JESÚS ANGEL GARCÍA BRAGADO 1969 11918 CAT L,HOSPITALET ISS    
  4 23,35      LEONARDO TORO LOPEZ      1967 EX-5039 ATLETISMO BADAJOZ       
  5 23,49      MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCÍA   1962 EX5246 CAPEX                    
  6 25,20      JUAN MANUEL DE LUCAS PASALODOS 1966 M24 A.D.MARATHON          
  7 25,34      ANTONIO PORCEL ARANA     1971 VI2851 C.A.PORTUGALETE          
 10 26,03      ADOLFO GARCÍA MARÍN      1963 M5684 HINACO MONZON             
IND Vijaywada, 17-18 nov 2017, XXXIIIe Champ Juniors [http://indianathletics.in/results-events/106]
** 5000m U17M 18/11
  1 22:23.16   SARVJEET PATEL           06-08-02 AFI
  2 22:34.69   N WILLIAM                01-03-03 MANIPUR
  3 22:40.83   VISHWVENDRA SINGH        10-07-02 UTTAR PRADESH
  4 24:31.05   HARSH .                  31-07-02 DELHI
  5 26:28.61   JATIN KUMAR              17-12-02 ASSAM
  6 26:36.93   DHIR GOYAL               16-11-01 AFI-PUNJAB
  7 27:09.35   AYUSH KHARKWAL           02-03-02 ANDHRA PRADESH
  8 29:03.01   K. DURGA RAO             04-09-02 TELANGANA
** 3000m U17W 18/11
  1 14:45.27   BALJEET KAUR             23-01-02 AFI-PUNJAB
  2 15:01.11   MUNITA PRAJAPATI         15-01-02 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 16:07.26   SANDRA SURENDRAN K       26-06-02 KERALA
  4 16:43.36   MONIKA .                 23-01-02 AFI-PUNJAB
  5 17:14.35   MEENAKSHI .              25-06-02 HARYANA
  6 17:28.21   GOPIKA R .               13-08-02 KERALA
  7 17:31.01   RANI SUKHWAL             01-01-03 RAJASTHAN
  8 17:38.23   A.ARUNA .                31-01-02 TAMILNADU
** 10.000m U19M 17/11
  1 43:05.14   SANJAY KUMAR             20-09-01 HARYANA
  2 43:35.43   AKSHDEEP SINGH.          22-11-99 AFI-PUNJAB
  3 43:51.45   SURAJ PANWAR             02-04-01 UTTARAKHAND
  4 45:20.43   DEEPAK KUMAR PATEL       20-09-00 UTTAR PRADESH
  5 46:11.15   NAVEEN .                 28-12-99 ASSAM
  6 46:27.50   AKSHDEEP SINGH           12-07-00 AFI-PUNJAB
  7 47:06.19   MUKESH KUMAR             10-08-01 HIMACHAL PRADESH
  8 47:08.54   LALIT SINGH BISHT        30-06-00 UTTARAKHAND
  9 47:21.31   NEERAJ KUMAR             06-07-00 UTTAR PRADESH
 10 48:02.11   ABHIJITH V K             27-11-99 KERALA
 11 48:09.10   RAJA DAS                 07-12-00 ASSAM
 12 48:23.16   RAJU MISHRA              09-09-00 GOA
 13 49:58.78   S.SERVIN .               26-11-99  TAMILNADU
 14 56:13.64   TAMESHWAR SAHU           30-06-00 CHHATTISGARH
** 5000m U19W 18/11
  1 25:38.62   AAKIRTI .                04-02-00 AFI-PUNJAB
  2 26:08.08   SNEHA .                  02-12-00 HARYANA
  3 27:47.94   ASHA SOMAN .             02-05-00 KERALA
  4 28:06.82   L CHAOBA                 21-02-00 MANIPUR
  5 28:38.34   PRIYANKA MAHALIK         03-04-00 ODISHA
  6 29:35.67   LAKHNOTARA JYOTI         16-04-01 GUJARAT
  7 29:38.38   P.VANI .                 17-10-01 TAMILNADU
  8 31:38.10   S. LAVANYA .             20-08-00 TAMILNADU
** 10.000m U19M 18/11
  1 42:59.65   JUNED .                  10-05-99 HARYANA
  2 43:26.73   AMANJOT SINGH            19-03-99 AFI-PUNJAB
  3 44:36.66   NAVEEN ..                30-12-98 MANIPUR
  4 46:22.63   HARDEEP .                22-09-98 HARYANA
  5 48:55.74   S.RANJITH .              06-12-99 TAMILNADU
  6 49:18.61   VIJAY VISHWAKARMA        11-10-99 GOA
  7 50:27.72   VINAY .                  10-12-98 UTTAR PRADESH
  8 53:34.89   NEERAJ KUMAR             11-01-99 CHHATTISGARH
** 10.000m U21W 17/11
  1 52:02.55   BANDANA PATEL            16-08-98 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 52:16.54   PRIYANKA PATEL           09-05-98 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 52:34.18   SONAL SUKHWAL            08-01-98 RAJASTHAN
  4 52:49.62   MANJU RANI               22-03-99 AFI-PUNJAB
  5 53:38.35   POOJA KUMARI             06-09-98 HARYANA
  6 54:02.26   RAMNDEEP KAUR            30-04-99 AFI-PUNJAB
  7 61:52.73   NISHA G .                06-03-98 KERALA
  8 64:27.69   ANSU MOL GEORGE          19-06-99 KERALA
GBR Lee Valley 11 nov 2017, Enfield Open 7 miles [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=217648]
** 7 miles M
  1 0.55.46    Jonathan Hobbs,          M__ (Ashford AC),
  2 0.56.24    Francisco Reis,          M55 (Thames Valley H),
  3 0.57.52    David Crane,             M35 (Surrey  WC),
  4 1.02.15    George Wilkinson,        U17 (Enfield H AC),
  5 1.02.51    Graham Chapman,          M60 (Headington RR),
  6 1.03.11    Malcolm Martin,          M60 (Surrey WC),
 15 1.15.37    Amos Seddon,             M75 (Enfield H AC),
 17 1.17.12    Arthur Thomson,          M80 (Enfield H AC),
 24 1.23.17    Shaun Lightman,          M70 (Surrey WC),
** 7 miles W
  1 1.07.01    Grazina Narviliene,      W40 (Cobra RC & Tri),
  2 1.09.18    Helen Middleton,         W55 (Enfield H AC),
  3 1.09.58    Maureen Noel,            W50 (Belgrave H),
  4 1.10.00    Melanie Peddle,          W45 (Loughton AC),
  5 1.12.24    Noel Blatchford,         W65 (Abingdon AC),
POR Galinheiras 11 nov 2017, XXIVe GP, Leo Romero, Kristina Saltanovic [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/11/leo-romero-e-kristina-saltanovic.html]
** 5000m M
  1 21.54,2    Leo Romero Iria,         1983 (Super Amara BAT/Espanha) 1 séni
  2 22.18,2    Paulo Abalada Martins,   1999 (Sporting CP),  - 1 sub-20      
  3 23.14,3    Cláudio Nunes Cotrim,    1996 (CP Alcanena),  - 2 sénior      
  4 23.20,0    Leonardo Toro Lopez,     1967 (CA Extremadura - Espanha) 1 vet
  5 23.46,6    Luís Almeida da Silva,   1970 (Leiria Marcha Atlética) 3 sénio
  6 23.53,8    Marco Pacheco Amaral,    1993 (CDC Juventude Ilha Verde) 4 sén
** 5000m F                                                                   
  1 24.05,8    Kristina Saltanovic,     1975 (J Vidigalense) 1 sénior        
  2 25.23,5    Joana Simões Pontes,     2000 (GA Casais Vento) 1 sub-18      
  3 25.47,4    Alexandra Silvestre Lamas, 1972 (ACR Senhora do Desterro) 1 ve
  4 27.44,8    Catarina Nicolau dos Santos, 2001 (Sporting CP) 2 sub-18      
  5 28.22,2    Felicidade Pereira Rosa, 1979 (CA Galinheiras) 1 vet I        
** 3.000 m masculinos - sub-16                                               
  1 16.03,4    Joaquín Velando Amor,    2002 (CA Extremadura - Espanha),     
** 3.000 m femininos - sub-16                                                
  1 15.01,3    Catarina Calado Torres, 2003 (Núcleo SCP Setúbal),            
** 2.000 m masculinos - sub-14                                               
  1 11.28,9    Guilherme Santos Rodrigues, 2004 (Sporting CP),               
** 2.000 m femininos - sub-14                                                
  1 10.54,6    Maria Gonçalves M. Pereira, 2005 (Núcleo SCP Setúbal),        
UKR Uzhgorod, 29 oct 2017, Coupe des Carpathes, Yudkina, Litaniuk [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2017/2017.10.29_uzhhorod]
** 10km F
  1 45.55      Hristina Yudkina         1984 (Ivano-Frankivsk)
  2 48.56      Olena Shevchuk           1986 (Zhitomirska)
  3 49.37      Marianna Goncharova      1986 (Sumska)
  4 51.01      Darya Husainova          1998 (Zhitomirska)  - 1 sub-20
  5 51.56      Irina Koval              1996 (Kievska)  - 1 sub-23
  6 52.05      Maria Shved              1996 (Zytomirska)  - 2 sub-23
** 10km M
  1 42.38      Valeryi Litaniuk         1994 (Ivano-Frankivsk)
  2 43.01      Raivo Saulgriezis        1994 (Latvia)
  3 43.29      Kirilo Andrushchenko     1993 (Donetcka)
  4 46.43      Ilya Bilik               1999 (Lvivska)  - 1 sub-20
  5 46.47      Oleg Padus               1995 (Lvivska)  - 1 sub-23
  6 47.43      Stepan Pasichnyi         1998 (Ivano-Frankivsk)  - 2 sub-20
ITA Zagaralo 29 oct 2017, Trofeo Fulvio Villa [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG15599/Index.htm]
** 5km M
  1 24:08.2    PAULINI Luigi            1970 SM45 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  2 24:11.5    BELLI Marco              1998 JM   RS045 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VA
  3 24:37.0    CARTONI Bernardo         1969 SM45 RM071 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA   
**  5 km femininos - geral                                                   
  1 24:33.3    ZUCCONI Tatiana          1977 SF40 RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS
  2 26:48.3    TOMMASI MAVAR Chiara     2000 AF   RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & 
BRA Porto Alegre 29 oct 2017, Campeonatos Brasileiros CAIXA de Atletismo Sub-23 [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2017/Res_CB_Sub-23_2017.pdf]
** 20.000m M
  1 1.48.24,4  Jardel Jeronimo dos Santos 1999 (CASO)
  2 1.53.03,7  Paulo Cesar Bestel Blum 1999 (P M Colombo)
  3 1.54.50,3  Luan Ricardo de Sales Santos 1996 (CASO)
**  20.000m F
  1 1.51.03,4  Carolina Fontoura Moreno 1996 (SOGIPA)
  2 1.59.03,4  Thaiz Pereira da Costa   1997 (CASO)
POR Loures 28 oct 2017, 5km [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/10/pedro-isidro-e-kristina-saltanovic.html]
** 5km M
  1 22.36      Pedro Miguel Isidro      1985 (SL Benfica)
  2 23.11      Amaro Sousa Teixeira     1989 (CA Seia)
  3 23.31      Paulo Abalada Martins    1999 (Sporting CP)  - 1 sub-20
** 5km F
  1 24.51      Kristina Saltanovic      1975 (CA Seia)
  2 27.07      Inês Ferreira Reis       1999 (CCD Leões da Floresta) 1 sub-20
KOR Chungbuk 20-26 oct 2017, Festival du sport de Corée du sud [http://kaaf.or.kr/ver3/info/view.asp?YEAR=2017&SEQ=568&WPAGE=1]
** 10km M scolaires
  1 40:37      KIM MINGYU
  2 41:53      LIM DONGMIN
  3 42:46      JEONG HYUNGU
  4 43:16      LA KYEONGMIN
  5 43:23      MOON JONGHYUN
  6 43:46      SOUNG MINKI
  7 43:58      KIM DONGYOUNG
  8 46:20      KIM JAEYONG
  9 46:55      HAM TEAGYOUNG
 10 46:59      KIM JAEHYEON
 11 48:03      LA GYEONGJIN
 12 48:29      KWON MINSU
 13 50:12      LEE JINHYEOUNG
 14 54:03      HAN JONGHYEON
** 10km W scolaires
  1 48:52      CHEON MINJI
  2 49:47
  3 49:58      HAN CHAERIN
  4 50:18      KIM SARANG
  5 50:42      IM JIYUL
  6 50:53      PARK KUYRI
  7 50:59      LEE SUNHWA
  8 55:54      CHOI MIJI
** 20km M
  1 1:26:03    KIM HYUNSUB
  2 1:26:08    KIM DAEHO
  3 1:26:09    PARK CHILSUNG
  4 1:26:26    KIM NAKHYUN
  5 1:26:29    BYUN YOUNGJUN
  6 1:26:37    KANG KILDONG
  7 1:26:56    JOO HYUNMYOUNG
  8 1:38:25    KIM YONGHWAN
  9 1:41:25    PARK GEONU
** 20km W
  1 1:35:28    JEON YEONGEUN
  2 1:36:40    LEE DASEUL
  3 1:44:39    KIM MINJI
  4 1:45:59    LEE BORAM
  5 1:47:14    JEON DAYOUNG
  6 1:47:28    KWON NAYOUNG
  7 1:52:44    LIM YURIM
  8 1:56:57    ANN HYUN-JUNG
  9 1:57:47    HAN HAYEONG
BRA Goiânia 21-22 oct 2017, Jogos Universitários Brasileiros [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2017/Res_JUBS_2017.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 47.45.68   Matheus Gabriel De Liz Correa 1999-08-22 SC FURB  13
  2 48.26.65   Rudney Dias Nogueira     1990-02-01 MG ESTÁCIO DE SÁ- BH  8
  3 49.03.27   Bruno Marques Fidelis    1994-08-11 PR FAC. INTEGRADO
** 5000m F
  1 24.23.56   Viviane Santana Lyra     1993-07-29 RJ UNIVERITAS  13
  2 26.09.76   Paula Raissa Paz Da Silva 1993-08-18 PE UNINASSAU  8
  3 34.11.29   Geciária Da Silva Nery   1993-02-18 DF AAAUNB
AUS 12-15/10/2017 Queensland School Sport Track & Field [https://queenslandschoolsport.eq.edu.au/Supportandresources/Formsanddocuments/Documents/Sports%20information/Athletics%2013-19yrs%20athletics/Results/2017/13-19yrs%20Track%20and%20Field_complete%20results%20amended%2026.10.2017.pdf]
** 3000 M Women 13 Year Olds
  1 16:51.13   Mackenzie Ofield         SUN
** 3000 M Women 14-15
  1 14:01.09   Caitlin Hannigan         SC                               
  2 14:58.66   Camryn Novinetz          MW
  3 16:12.46   Amelia Schofield         SC
** 3000 M Women 13 Year Olds
  1 16:51.13   Mackenzie Ofield         SUN
** 5000 M Women 16-17
  1 21:51.29   Katie Hayward            SC
** 3000 M Men 13 Year Olds
  1 14:07.18   Kris Hayward             SC
  2 15:41.22   Jonathon Wearne          ME
** 3000 M Men 14-15 Year Olds
  1 13:23.00   Nelson McCutcheon        ME
*** Nelson McCutcheon 3e du disque de sa catégorie avec 55m07.
JPN Takahata, 22 oct 2017, DVI 50km ALL JAPAN [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1004/]
** 50km M
  1 3:48:36    Hayato KATUKI
  2 3:56:34    Yuki ITO
  3 4:01:32    Shuuto GOTO
  4 4:10:40    Ryosuke KAWAGISHI
  5 4:14:38    Takeshi NAKAGAWA
  6 4:14:59    Kosuke SHIOIRI
  7 4:16:46    Seiya WATANABE
  8 4:17:19    Takane SATOH
  9 4:18:47    Toru YAMAMOTO
 10 4:23:36    Takeshi OKUMA
 11 4:23:53    Yasumitsu SARAI
 12 4:28:03    Takahito OTSUBO
 13 4:32:05    Naoya MATSUO
 14 4:33:58    Katuya KIMURA
 15 4:34:48    Itaru AOYAGI
 16 4:36:31    Ryota KUROKI
 17 4:37:14    Tatsuya TANAKA
 18 4:39:46    Hideaki MIYAJIMA
 19 4:41:04    Hiroyasu TANIGUCHI
 20 4:41:24    Tetsuya OKUNO
 21 4:44:18    Taiga TAKIZAWA
 22 4:44:59    Hiroaki TAKEDA
 23 4:47:53    Tazuya NAKAGAMI
 24 4:49:04    Masahiro YAMAGUCHI
 25 4:49:24    Kohei KOWAKI
 26 4:53:12    Kennji YONEDA
 27 4:54:06    Arata SAITO
 NF            Huminori KUMAZAKI
 NF            Sou YOSHIDA
 NF            Ryota WAKABAYASHI
** 20km M
  1 1:20:48    Kouki IKEDA
  2 1:20:54    Tomohiro NODA
  3 1:23:26    Sho SAKAZAKI
  4 1:24:34    Takahasi KAZUKI
  5 1:25:06    Hironari TOMATSU
  6 1:25:25    Masaya ISHIKAWA
  7 1:25:34    Dairaku KYOUHEI
  8 1:26:12    Tekuto TERADA
  9 1:26:28    Kouta YAMADA
 10 1:26:29    Ryutaro YAMAMOTO
 11 1:26:52    Yuhsuke NAKA
 12 1:27:06    Yuya SUGANAMI
 13 1:27:21    Satoshi MIURA
 14 1:27:30    Hayato SAKAKIBARA
 15 1:27:44    Yamato NAKAJIMA
 16 1:28:00    Ryouta TAKAHASI
 17 1:28:08    Suzuki TAKUMI
 18 1:28:17    Yuji OKAHATA
 19 1:28:23    Yuki KURUMISAWA
 20 1:28:49    Yutaro MURAYAMA
 21 1:29:08    Hideto NAGAHARA
 22 1:29:13    Riku SHIOYA
 23 1:29:20    Toshiki UEDA
 24 1:29:41    Man Kit CHIN             HKG
 25 1:29:44    Ueda TAKAHIRO
 26 1:29:54    Yuto OSHIMA
 27 1:29:59    Yuto YANAGISAWA
 28 1:31:06    Naoto HATSUKARI
 29 1:31:28    Kawata ATUTO
 30 1:31:33    Katsuji SUZUKI
** 20km W
  1 1:34:26    Kaori KAWAZOE
  2 1:36:11    Yuki YOSHIZUMI
  3 1:36:15    Mizoguchi YUKIHO
  4 1:37:07    Serena SONODA
  5 1:39:04    Ai MICHIGUCHI
  6 1:39:53    Shione HONMA
  7 1:41:06    Miyabi KURIHARA
  8 1:42:00    Nanako NORIMOTO
  9 1:42:06    Chiaki YAMATO
 10 1:43:31    Sae MATSUMOTO
 11 1:44:19    Chisa TODOKORO
 12 1:45:04    Nami KUMAGAI
 13 1:45:38    Sakiha OZAWA
 14 1:46:02    Yokoyama HIRORI
 15 1:46:04    Chihiro TAKENAKA
 16 1:46:15    Saiko HAGIWARA
** 10km U20M
  1 0:43:39    Tatsuhiko NAGAYAMA
  2 0:45:04    Hyogo GOTO        
  3 0:45:31    Hiroumi MIDORIKAWA
  4 0:46:32    Rintaro YOKOYAMA  
  5 0:46:53    Toma MIURA        
  6 0:47:12    Kentarou SHIBATA  
** 10km U20W                     
  1 0:48:29    Sayori MATUMOTO   
  2 0:48:49    Keiko ADACHI KAC  
  3 0:49:20    Riho FUKAMIZU     
  4 0:49:21    Nanako OTANI      
  5 0:50:23    Fuka YAJIMA       
  6 0:50:48    Chiho ASAMIZU     
USA Hauppauge (NY) 22 oct 2017, USATF Champ. 30km [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31999]
** 30km M USA
  1 2:21:49    Nick Christie            26 unattached
  2 2:27:32    A.J. Gruttadauro         20 Shore AC
  3 2:29:53    John Cody Risch          27 Q Elite
  4 3:03:47    John Soucheck            52 Shore AC
  5 3:13:17    David McGovern           52 World Class Racewalking
** 30km W
  1 2:59:34    Erin Taylor Talcott      39 Shore AC
** 50km M OPEN
  1 4:58:00    Samir Sabadin            36 BRA
** 30km M OPEN
  1 2:12:57    Daniel Pintado           22 ECU
  2 2:16:20    Claudio Villanueva       29 ECU
  3 2:48:47    Allan Segura Medina      36 CRC
  4 2:50:04    Samir Sabadin            36 BRA
** 30km W OPEN
  1 2:24:33    Paola Perez              27 ECU
  2 2:42:52    Elianay Pereira          33 BRA
** 20km M OPEN
  1 1:31:04    Nick Christie            26 unattached
  2 1:36:49    Andres Fallas Navaro     24 CRC
** 20km W OPEN
  1 1:36:17    Maritza Guaman           29 ECU                       
  2 1:42:06    Dalia Oliveras-Claudio   19 Cupey Track-Puerto Rico
  3 1:42:17    Elianay Pereira          33 BRA
  4 1:56:23    Erin Taylor Talcott      39 Shore AC
  5 1:57:17    Katharine Miale          20 Marist College
** 10km W OPEN
  1 0:45:16    Glenda Morejon           17 ECU
** 5km M OPEN
  1 0:19:29    David Hurtado            18 ECU
AUS Adelaide, 21-22 oct 2017, Sa all schools t&f champs [http://liveresults.com.au/20171021/]
** U16 Girls 3000m Walk
  1 15:05.51   Victoria Upton           SOUT
** U16 Boys 3000m Walk
  1 14:06.32   Joe Cross                PEMB
** U18 Boys 5000m Walk
  1 25:38.00   Tristan Camilleri        SHC
RSA GEORGE, 21 oct 2017, South african 50KM Champs, Mthunzi Mnisi, Natalie Le Roux [http://athletics.org.za/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/ASA-Race-Walking-Champs-Results.xlsx]
** 50km M Championship
  1 4:36:40    Mthunzi Mnisi            28 AGN
  2 4:46:40    Pheagane Jeuffr Manamela 28 CGA
  3 4:54:33    Natalie Le Roux (F)      35 KZN  National Record
  4 5:06:57    Thembile Qhanqiso        50 KZN
** 20km M
  1 1:28:07    Sizwe Ndebele            23 AGN
  2 1:29:06    Mthembi Chauque          24 AFS
  3 1:37:06    Tumisang Pule            20 AGN
  4 1:46:37    Nkosinathi Nmcokazi      25 CGA
  5 1:53:06    Dannyboy Sehemo          20 AGN
  6 1:57:16    Mani Jonguxolo           23 EPA
  7 1:57:54    Chris Britz              53 AGN
  8 2:02:52    Jaap Willemse            61 AGN
** 20km W
  1 1:51:38    Zelda Schultz            25 AGN
  2 1:59:06    Nthatsi Mokhele          24 CGA
  3 2:00:07    Elmarie Bezuidenhout     35 EPA
  4 2:02:06    Assalina Nyathi          47 CGA
  5 2:08:11    Fundiswa Sandi           36 WPA
  6 2:09:50    Rhoda Van Staden         36 AGN
  7 2:12:07    Lucia Willemse           63 AGN
  8 2:15:02    Pamela James             60 WPA                  
 21 3:53:41    Cecily Rootenberg        92 CGA  W90 World Record
** 10km M
  1 0:48:05    Elwich Van Wyk           18 ASWD
  2 0:48:32    Kamohelo Polile          18 CGA
  3 0:49:34    Xolani Vusi Hlongwane    19 CGA
  4 0:49:51    Francois Jacobs          17 BOL
  5 0:50:39    Bradley Carelse          18 ASWD
  6 0:50:41    Sylvester Kalane         17 AGN
  7 0:51:44    Antonio Farmer           16 ASWD
  8 0:52:09    Vincent Nhlapo           16 AGN
** 10km W
  1 0:57:06    Lesley Van Buuren        55 CGA
  2 0:59:19    Lisa Patterson           35 CGA
  3 1:01:16    Palesa Mshebe            19 CGA
  4 1:02:46    Winnie Koekemoer         67 AGN
  5 1:05:07    Carlyn Adams             55 WPA
  6 1:05:09    Bronwyn Lendrum          44 CGA
  7 1:05:17    Jeanine Le Febour        52 KZNA
  8 1:06:48    Avril Coats              60 CGA
** 5km
  1 0:25:06    Bheki Mnyamane           15 AGN
  2 0:25:19    Petrus Van Aarde         14 ACNW
  3 0:25:50    Ondela Alex Nyivana      14 CGA
** 3km
  1 0:16:29    Eugene Noordman          12 ASWD
  2 0:16:32    Shaun-dre Webb           12 ASWD
  3 0:16:32    Msizi Mlondi Nyembe      11 CGA
ITA Grottamare 15 oct 2017, IV prova Camp. di Società e Camp.Ind.50km [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6119/Index.htm]
*** Strada / Route
** 10km Masters M
  1 50:50      PAULINI Luigi            1970 SM45 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA
  2 51:12      SAPONARO Giuseppe        1969 SM45 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGL
  3 52:23      NASO Andrea              1960 SM55 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA 
  6 53:25      DE MASIS Michele         1956 SM60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA 
 10 55:25      MOROTTI Graziano         1951 SM65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA  
  8 1h10:31    MESSINA Franco           1941 SM75 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA         
 42 1h15:25    MENAFRO Vincenzo         1935 SM80 ATL. MALNATE               
 46 1h18:31    TONNINI Alfredo          1932 SM85 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB       
** 20km M                                                                    
  1 1h24:55    TONTODONATI Federico     1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 
  2 1h28:11    DE LUCA Marco            1981 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE        
  3 1h30:46    COZZA Cesare             1997 MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874  
  4 1h31:16    ZAUPA Alberto            1995 VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO            
  5 1h31:57    MANSUTTI Stefano         1995 LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA      
  6 1h34:10    VONA Flavio              1984 VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON       
  7 1h34:14    GRILLO Ettore            1997 FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  8 1h36:01    INGLESE Giuseppe         1996 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA    
** 50km M                                                                    
  1 4h16:01    CHIESA Stefano           1996 PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA    
  2 4h22:11    MONTOLEONE Luca          1990 BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA  
** 10km Master F                                                             
  1 52:36      PEDETTI Valeria          1973 SF40  ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PER
  2 53:52      ZUCCONI Tatiana          1977 SF40  ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALA
  3 57:21      LUCAFERRO Manuela        1963 SF50  ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
  4 57:38      PALANDRI Simona          1976 SF40  ASD TRACK & FIELD MAST
  5 58:39      BENZI Micaela            1982 SF35  ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI   
  6 58:56      RICCIUTELLI Daniela      1956 SF60  ITALIA MARATHON CLUB      
  7 58:58      AURIZZI Melania          1970 SF45  ITALIA MARATHON CLUB      
  8 59:42      MOMBELLI Roberta         1968 SF45  ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
  9 59:50      PATTI Mirella            1962 SF55  ITALIA MARATHON CLUB      
 11 1h01:03    COMBA Giuseppina         1957 SF60  A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75   
 20 1h09:45    DEL PINTO Rita           1949 SF65  A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA      
** 20km F                                                                    
  1 1h32:00    TRAPLETTI Valentina      1985 C.S. ESERCITO                   
  2 1h35:55    COLOMBI Nicole           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950               
  3 1h39:32    ANSALDI Martina          1996 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75         
  4 1h41:03    SANSONI Adelaide         1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA       
  5 1h41:35    GABELLONE Tatyana        1984 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO       
  6 1h44:42    BARCELLA Lidia           1997 BRACCO ATLETICA                 
  7 1h47:47    STACH Marta              1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950               
  8 1h49:33    IMBESI Giulia            1996 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949   
** 50km F                                                                    
 NF            CIVILETTI Laura          1992 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVI
 NF            MARCOS VALERO Maria Dol  1979 ESP SPAIN                       
** 20km U20M                                                                 
  1 1h30:17    BRANDI Giacomo           1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO                
  2 1h35:57    MARCHESI Davide          1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946       
  3 1h36:56    GALLO Matteo             1999 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI      
  4 1h38:05    TRAPASSO Attilio         1998 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO          
  5 1h40:19    DISARO' Michele          1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA          
  6 1h40:45    MICHELETTI Juriy         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER    
  7 1h41:48    VITANGELI Giacomo        1998 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.  
  8 1h42:06    BARATTINI Fabio          1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO                
** 20km U20F                                                                 
  1 1h53:48    FORESTI Beatrice         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER    
  2 1h56:34    VULPIS Maria Teresa      1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI        
  3 1h58:18    ANDREOSE Beatrice        1998 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA          
  4 1h58:42    SALIS Sara               1999 SHARDANA ASD                    
** 10km U18M                                                                 
  1 45:59      FINOCCHIETTI Davide      2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO    
  2 46:39      ORSONI Riccardo          2000 C.U.S. PARMA                    
  3 47:32      GIULIANI Giorgio         2000 C.U.S. TORINO                   
  4 48:32      MELI Mikias              2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER    
  5 49:41      COSI Andrea              2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON LP 120"
  6 49:48      SCOLI Giulio             2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 10km U18F                                
  1 51:20      MASTRANGELO Ida          2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 51:42      LACATUS Andrada Lavinia (ROM)MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  3 52:11      BERTINI Simona           2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  4 52:57      GIORDANI Vittoria        2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 53:13      LENTINI Alessandra       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  6 54:18      BUGLISI Sara             2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 3km U16F                                 
  1 14:51      DI FABIO Angela          2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 15:18      TICOZZI Martina          2003 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  3 LIVIANI Francesca                   2002 ATL. ESTRADA 15:35
** 3km U16M                                 
  1 13:05      CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo      2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 13:13      BRIGANTE Emiliano        2003 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE
  3 13:41      GAMBA Gabriele           2002 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  4 13:48      BREDA Daniele            2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  5 14:04      ARCANGELI Fernando       2002 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
  6 14:09      NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi  2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 2km U14M                                 
  1 9:12       GIAMPAOLO Diego          2004 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 9:15       MARTINO Samuele          2004 ICARO UNIPOLSAI FONDIARIA RC
  3 9:35       CARUCCI Tommaso          2004 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 2km U14F                                 
  1 9:55       PAPPADA' Mariangela      2005 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  2 10:20      CORSOLINI Giulia Velka   2004 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  3 10:31      ROCCHIO Dalila           2005 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 14-15 oct 2017, Coupe internationale et champ. UKR 50km [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2017/2017.10.14-15_ivano-frankivsk/2017.10.14-15_rozklad3.pdf]
** 50km M 15/10
  1 4:01:14    HRECHKOVSKYY Andriy      30.08.1993  Київська
  2 4:01:58    SAHARUK Ihor             03.06.1988  Волинська
  3 4:03:55    LITANYUK Valeriy         02.04.1994  Івано-Франківська
  4 4:10:59    HONTSOVSKYY Volodymyr    23.08.1991  Житомирська
  5 4:11:41    RADKO Anton              02.06.1995  Сумська
  6 4:17:39    SHELEST Oleksiy          27.03.1973  Сумська
  7 4:25:52    SUSYK Serhiy             21.07.1993  Волинська
  8 5:59:47    YAROSHEVSKYY Denys       11.12.1996  Дніпропетровська
** 50km W 15/10
  1 5:00:37    PCHELINTSEVA Viktoriya   15.02.1997  Івано-Франківська
  2 5:45:38    KUSHKA Yuliya            13.03.1997  Дніпропетровська
 NF            KULAHINA Oksana          01.04.1997  Київська
** 3km Masters 15/10
  1 14:26      HARNYK Petro             18.08.1964  Вінницька
  2 16:58      SEMENOV Vyacheslav       04.02.1958  Донецька
  3 17:25      SAULHRIEZIS Ilmars       01.11.1956  Латвія
** 10km U23M 14/10
  1 42:33      SVYSTUN Oleh             15.09.1997  Сумська
  2 43:22      SOBCHUK Dmytro           07.11.1995  Волинська
  3 45:05      VODVUD Andriy            28.07.1996  Івано-Франківська
** 10km U20M 14/10
  1 42:21      TZATZIMAKIS Yeoryios     09.08.1999  Греція
  2 42:47      MARCHUK Andriy           12.12.1998  Волинська
  3 43:42      ZABUZHENKO Eduard        18.04.1998  Київська
  4 45:44      KONONENKO Viktor         03.11.1999  Харкiвська
  5 46:03      SYNDYUK Andriy           29.09.1999  Волинська
  6 48:02      PASICHNYY Stepan         11.04.1998  Івано-Франківська
** 10km U18M 14/10
  1 44:01>     KALIADA Mikita           15.07.2000  Білорусь
  2 46:54      ALKHOVIK Pavel           08.07.2000  Білорусь
  3 48:09      HONCHARENKO Ihor         19.07.2000  Сумська
  4 48:55      POLYAK Ihor              15.09.2000  Київська
** 10km U23W 14/10
  1 47:46      HAVRYLYUK-STASYUK Tamara 14.12.1995  Житомирська
  2 48:33      FILYUK Mariya            14.10.1995  Волинська
** 10km U20W 14/10
  1 51:43      VAITSI Anafasiia         23.01.1998  Греція
  2 51:52      BYELOVA Kseniya          24.02.1998  Сумська
  3 52:51      CHERNUKHA Iryna          08.01.1998  Хмельницька
** 5km U18W 14/10
  1 24:18      FILTISAKOU Kiriaki       14.08.2000  Греція
  2 26:22      TKACH Alina              26.12.2001  Сумська
  3 26:37      SALMÁ Efstathía          01.01.2000  Греція
** 20km M 14/10
  1 1:28:44    SHUMIK Viktor            21.05.1998  Волинська
  2 1:32:38    PUZANOV Kostyantyn       19.05.1991  Донецька
  3 1:33:48    SAULGRIEZIS Raivo        04.07.1994  Латвія
  4 1:35:52    LUKYANCHUK Dzmitry       02.10.1997  Білорусь
** 20km W 14/10
  1 1:37:59    RASHCHUPKINA Viktoryia   23.05.1995  Білорусь
  2 1:42:55    HONCHAROVA Marianna      12.11.1986  Сумська
  3 1:53:09    KOVAL Iryna              30.04.1996  Київська
HUN Pécs, 14 oct 2017, IV. Märcz Róbert Nemzetközi Gyaloglóverseny [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/298-iv-marcz-robert-nemzetkozi-gyalogloverseny-eredmenyek-1014134543.pdf]
** 10km  M
  1 43:57      Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 16
  2 44:06      Bagdány Tomasz           1995 TSC-Geotech 15
  3 44:51      Sárossi Bálint           2000 TSC-Geotech 12
  4 45:11      Tóth Norbert             2001 Hunyadi DSE 10  PB
  5 45:47      Erent Bruno              1990 AK "Agram", Zagreb 4
  6 Kovács Soma                         1997 MVSI 13 46:53
  7 46:54      Burger Donát             1997 TSC-Geotech 11
  8 48:07      Varga Máté Ferenc        2002 Hunyadi DSE 3  PB
  9 49:18      Rožman Bruno             2001 AK "Agram", Zagreb 1
 10 49:58      Varga Dávid              2001 MVSI 9
 11 51:11      Gál Vencel Levente       2001 MVSI 8
 12 51:35      Stanko Jurica            1999 AK "Agram", Zagreb 2
** 10km W
  1 50:40      Renic Ivana              1996 AK "Agram", Zagreb 1
  2 51:46      Récsei Rita              1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 4
  3 53:47      Rabné Récsei Petra       1990 Bp. Honvéd SE 2  PB
  4 58:49      Komoróczy Laura Petronella 1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
GER Gleina 14 oct 2017, DM Gehen 50/30 km, Nathaniel SEILER [http://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/dm-gehen-5030-km/]
** 30km U23M
  1 02:20:22   SEILER, Nathaniel        BA TV Bühlertal
  2 02:23:03   JUNGHANNß, Karl          TH LAC Erfurt
  3 02:23:07   HILBERT, Jonathan        TH LG Ohra Energie
** 50km M
  1 04:00:43   SEILER, Nathaniel        BA TV Bühlertal
  2 04:05:48   HILBERT, Jonathan        TH LG Ohra Energie
  3 05:04:47   FRANKE, Denis            BA TV Bühlertal
 NF            POHLE, Hagen             BB SC Potsdam
 NF            PRIELER, Helmut          BY SpVgg Niederaichbach
** 10km M35
  1 00:58:46   WILD, Andreas            TH SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 10
** 10km M40
  1 00:47:57   BORSCH, Steffen          ST SV Halle e.V. 10
** 10km M45
  1 00:56:42   MAIER, Joachim           BY SV Breitenbrunn < 10
** 10km M50
  1 00:54:29   MEYER, Steffen           BY SV Breitenbrunn 10
  2 00:59:02   WERNER, Stefan           SN LG Vogtland 10
** 10km M55
  1 00:51:55   SCHRÖTER, Uwe            SN LG Vogtland < 10
  2 00:59:53   KLAUS, Herbert           BY TV Kaufbeuren 10
  3 01:00:36   PAPST, Ronald            TH SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 10
** 10km M60
  1 00:58:06   HAUGER, Georg            BA TV Bühlertal 10
  2 00:59:15   ALBRECHT, Jürgen         TH Apoldaer LV 90 10
  3 01:02:42   TOLLE, Uwe               BE Polizei SV Berlin 10
  4 01:03:11   SCHIEKER, Jochen         WÜ TSG 1845 Heilbronn 10
  5 01:05:18   SCHALLER, Werner         HE TV Groß-Gerau 10
  6 01:08:31   SCHWARZ, Alfons          BA TV Bühlertal << 10
** 10km M65
  1 00:57:30   GAUS, Peter              NO Alemannia Aachen 10
  2 01:03:27   KESSELRING, DR., Alfred  BA TV Forst 10
  3 01:10:29   KIEPERT, Horst           BY MBB-SG Augsburg << 10
** 10km M70
  1 01:03:44   LORSCHEIDER, DR., Ra     SL TV Ludweiler < 10
  2 01:06:20   MAIER, Felix             BY SV Breitenbrunn << 10
** 10km M75
  1 01:04:55   SCHUMM, Peter            NO Alemannia Aachen < 10
  2 01:08:39   HÖHNE, Christoph         BB TV Fürstenwalde 10
** 10km M80
  1 01:18:01   FLASSNÖCKER, Holger      WE TG Harkort Wetter 10
** 10km M85
 DQ            KÄSTNER, Günther         TH LTV Erfurt
** 10km W40
  1 00:54:38   SCHRÖTER, Brit           SN LG Vogtland 10
** 10km W45
  1 00:54:30   BEST, Nicole             HE TV Groß-Gerau < 10
  2 00:59:18   HÖRL, Nicole             RL Diezer TSK Oranien 10
** 10km W50
  1 01:09:47   EBEL, Roswitha           NI LAC Langenhagen 10
** 10km W55
  1 01:07:42   KÖHLER, Antje            BA TV Bühlertal 10
  2 01:10:56   PATRZALEK, Brigitte      HE TV Groß-Gerau < 10
** 10km W70
  1 01:12:49   KLINK, Ursula            HE TV Groß-Gerau << 10
  2 01:19:47   MOLTER, Margarete        HE TV Groß-Gerau < 10
** 10km W75
  1 01:19:41   DRÄGER, Helga            WÜ LG Esslingen 10
JPN Matsuyana, 8-9 oct 2017, LXXII Festival National des Sports, Takahashi [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/1001/]
** 10.000m M 8/10 13:45
  1 39:19.53   Takahashi Eiki
  2 40:18.81   Kobayashi Kai
  3 40:58.20   Yamanishi Toshikazu
  4 41:01.38   Kawano Masatora
  5 41:42.04   Matsunaga Daisuke
  6 41:44.13   Fujisawa Isamu
  7 42:08.76   Oikawa Fumitaka
  8 42:49.95   Hinokida Takahiro
  9 43:23.10   Hamada Yasushifutoshi
 10 43:51.34   Ōkuma Takeshi
** 5000m U20M 9/10 12:50
  1 20:11.72   Jusho Hiroto
  2 20:23.05   Furukawa Tomoki
  3 20:46.61   Takeuchi Yu
  4 20:47.75   Suzuki Tomohiro
  5 21:04.78   Nagayama Tatsukito
  6 21:06.54   Ishida Subaru
  7 21:10.64   Nomura Naruki
  8 21:15.89   Goto Hyogo
** 5000m U20W 9/10 15:20
  1 21:33.44   Fujii Nanako
  2 22:21.14   Kawazoe Kaori
  3 22:25.61   Mizoguchi Tomomi
  4 22:30.45   Gotō Reina
  5 22:37.85   Yoshizumi Yuki
  6 22:39.67   Kumagai Nami
*** Cf http://www.live.jaaf.or.jp/17500242/
SWE Eskilstuna, 8 oct 2017, 50km Perseus Karlström [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2017/resultat/resultat-lang-sm-2017.xls]
** 50km
  1 3,49,03    Perseus Karlström        Eskilstuna (FIN)
  2 4,50,25    Christer Svensson        Växjö AIS
 AB            Ato Ibáñez               Eskilstuna (FIN)
 AB            Fredrik Sandmer          SK Svängen
** 20km M
  1 1,59.15    Christer Svensson        H45 Växjö AIS
  1 2,08,09    Bengt Bengtsson          H55 GK Steget
** 20km W
  1 1,39,20    Monica Svensson          Växjö AIS
AUT Wien 7 oct 2017, Champ. Autriche+Croatie 50 + 20km [http://www.oelv.at//UserFiles//Wettkampf/2017/ergebnisse/om_gehen_071017.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4.45.59    Bruno Erent              1990 CRO - AK Agram
  2 5.12.17    Roman Brzezowsky         1964 AUT - HSV-Wien/Laufsport
  3 5.28.12    Dietmar Hirschmugl       1968 AUT - TV Gleisdorf 1877
  4 5.32.55    Želimir Haubrih          1963 CRO - AK Dinamo Zrinjevac
  5 5.54.13    Alexander Maier          1973 AUT - DSG Volksbank Wien
  6 5.59.18    Berislav Devčić          1966 CRO - Maraton Klub Velika Gorica
  7 6.46.35    Johann Siegele           1948 AUT - SVS-Leichtathletik
** 20km F
  1 1.52.14    Kathrin Schulze          1981 AUT - IAC-Pharmador
  2 1.56.53    Katalin Bodorkós         1967 HUN - DOBÓ- Szombathely
  3 1.58.40    Ivana Renić              1996 CRO - AK Agram
  4 2.07.17    Andrea Zirknitzer        1958 AUT - LCAV Jodl Packaging
  5 2.13.21    Barbara Hollinger        1988 AUT - Union Pottenstein
  6 2.15.45    Mateja Erceg             1997 CRO - A.K. - Dinamo Zrinjjavac
BLR Grodno 7 oct 2017, Souvenir Pyotr Pochynchuk [http://bfla.eu/?p=28299#more-28299]
** 20km M
  1 1.21.42    Aleksandr Liachovic
  2 1.22.50    Dmitriy Diubin
  3 1.23.10    Evgeniy Zalesskiy
** 10km F
  1 43.52      Anna Drabenia
  2 46.00      Viktoria Roschupkina
  3 47.16      Anastasia Yacevic
** 10km U20M
  1 42.52      Aleksandr Sipchuk
** 5km U20F
  1 25.11      Ksenia Kudrec
** 5km U18M
  1 20.05      Nikita Koliada
** 3km U18F
  1  13.21     Dana Morozova
** 3km U16M
  1 12.38      Aleksey Kuncevic
** 2km U16W
  1 09.07      Elizaveta Grishkevic
AUS Nunawading 7 oct 2017, Athletics victoria shield competition round 1 [http://athsvic.org.au/events/competitions/avcompetitions/av-shield/]
** 3000m Walk, Section 1
  1 12:18.9    Garganis, Adam           M COLLINGWOOD
  2 13:37.1    Blackwood, Mark          M KNOX ATHLETIC CLUB
  3 13:57.8    Henderson, Rebecca       W MENTONE ATHL
  4 14:11.3    Prasad, Pramesh          M COLLINGWOOD
** 3000m Walk, Section 2
  1 14:13.2    Thompson, Will           M CASEY CARDIN
AUS Sydney 7 oct 2017, TRELOAR SHIELD ROUND 1, E.S. MARKS FIELD [http://nswathletics.org.au/Portals/18/Competition/Summer%202017-18/20170107%20Treloar%20ES%20Marks/treloar_one.pdf]
** 5000m Walk
  1 24:57.66   Thomson, Ryan            17 Nepean Distr
** 3000m Walk
  1 12:57.70   Richardson, Dylan        17 Mingara Athl  PB 0:11
  2 14:03.39   Pitcher, Allanah         14 Mingara Athl  PB 0:04
  3 14:12.29   Blanch, Emma             14 St. George D
  4 14:13.80   Blaskett, Hayden         15 Sydney Strid
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/cadete_finalA_hombres.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:17.86   Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez 12/05/2002 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  2 24:24.67   Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 24/09/2002 Playas de Castellon
  3 24:39.95   Paul Mcgrath Benito      07/03/2002 ISS - L'Hospitalet
ESP Castellon 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final A Mujeres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/cadete_finalA_mujeres.pdf]
** 5000m U16F
  1 16:03.0    Lucia Redondo Ardid      03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon
  2 16:27.4    Paula Viciano Cansino    27/02/2002 Playas de Castellon
  3 16:52.1    Andrea Martin Rivas      11/05/2002 A.D. Marathon
ESP Murcia 7 oct 2017, XIII Campeonato de Clubes Cad. Final B Hombres [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/cadete_finalB_hombres.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:02.28  Jorge Lopez De La Cueva   08/10/2002 Atletisme Els Sitges
ITA Cles 7 oct 2017, Campionati italiani (interregion) cadetti e cadette [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6117/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M TROFEO CLES
  1 23:11.89   CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo      2002  ABR  POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 23:53.66   ARCANGELI Fernando       2002  LAZ  LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. Z
  3 24:49.77   NETTI Francesco          2002  PUG  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  4 24:51.28   BENEVIERI Daniele        2002  LAZ  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI   
  5 24:56.83   VITANGELI Leonardo       2002  TOS  ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 
  6 25:04.81   CIARFAGLIA Rocco Luigi   2002  BAS  ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE AS
  7 25:07.34   NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi  2003  PUG  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  8 25:28.10   GRILLI Mattia            2003  MAR  TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELP
** 5000m U16M                                                                
  1 24:33.30   DE SANTIS Claudio (I)    2003  TOS  ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVOR
  2 25:07.34   NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi (I) 2003  PUG  A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MIL
  3 25:21.58   DISARO' Enrico (I)       2002  VEN  G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA    
  4 25:21.60   BONI Mattia (I)          2003  LOM  POL. VILLESE              
  5 25:30.14   CAPOSTAGNO Filippo Anto (I) 2002  LAZ  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  6 25:34.58   BONAFEDE Alessandro (I)  2003  VEN  ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR 
** 3000m U16F                                                                
  1 15:50.12   BORZI' Giulia (I)        2003  SIC  ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLA
  2 15:55.93   FRANCESCHI Maria Sole (I)2002  TOS  ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  3 15:57.36   MASSA Eleonora           2003  CAM  A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG.
  4 15:59.51   IPPOLITI Elisabetta (I)  2003  LOM
  5 16:13.38   BUGLISI Valeria          2003  BZN  SPORTCLUB MERANO
  6 16:16.02   SAMMARCO Martina         2003  TNT  ATLETICA TRENTO
SUI Chiasso, 1 oct 2017, Chiasso in marcia, Dei Tos, De Luca, Barcella, Ansaldi [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20171001_chiasso_in_marcia_cs20km.pdf]
Giornate internazionali della marcia
** 20km M
  1 1:26:08    Leonardo Dei Tos         ITA 1992 Athletic Club 96 Bolzano
  2 1:26:42    Marco De Luca            ITA 1981 Fiamme Gialle
  3 1:28:34    Miroslav Uradnik         SVK 1996 VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica
  4 1:29:36    Stefano Chiesa           ITA 1996 Atletica 100 Torri Pavia
  5 1:32:11    Pietro Zabbeni           ITA 1998 Atletica Bergamo    U20
  6 1:32:15    Alberto Zaupa            ITA 1995 Atletica Schio
  7 1:36:51    Edison Pumacuro          ITA 1976 US Milanese
  8 1:37:01    Ruggiero D'Ascanio       ITA 1984 Atletica Brugnera Friulintag
  9 1:38:19    Manuel Giordano          ITA 1995 Fanfulla Lodigiana          
 10 1:44:06    Mattia Ganucci           ITA 1990 Toscana Atletica Futura     
 11 1:46:39    Marco Giordano           ITA 1995 Fanfulla Lodigiana          
 12 1:52:57    Anze Tesovnik            SLO 1998 MASS Ljubljana      U20
 13 1:53:28    Michele De Masis         ITA 1956 Atletica Lonato             
 14 1:59:22    Patrick Gavillet         SUI 1968 CM Cour Lausanne 1° CS CH
** 20km F
  1 1:48:11    Lidia Barcella           ITA 1997 Atletica Bracco
  2 1:54:21    Raffaella Manfré         ITA 1974 Atletica Lonato
** 10km F + masters
  1 47:14      Martina Ansaldi          ITA 1996 Atletica Fossano
  2 52:54      Kathrin Schulze          AUT 1981 IAC Pharmador               
  3 54:22      Sara Prandini            ITA 1996 CUS Torino                  
  4 56:39      Maria Teresa Cortesi     ITA 1996 Fanfulla Lodigiana          
  5 58:22      Eva Canadi               SLO 2000 AK Koper              U18
  6 58:40      Manuela Lucaferro        ITA 1963 Atletica Lonato LEM         
  7 59:19      Linda Betto              GER 1974 TV Gross-Gerau              
  8 60:40      Roberta Mombelli         ITA 1968 Atletica Lonato LEM         
  9 64:08      Letizia Menini           ITA 2000 Atl. Rodengo Saiano   U18
** 10km M U20M U18M
  1 51:39      Edoardo Gagliardi        ITA 1999 S.A.F. Atletica Piemo U20
** 10km M masters
  1 49:39      Josef Smola              CZE 1964 Smola Chuze Prag
  2 52:38      Andrea Naso              ITA 1960 Atletica Lonato
  3 54:10      Riccardo Scotti          ITA 1967 Nuova Atletica Astro Milano
  4 56:40      Fabio Ruzzier            SLO 1953 AK Koper
  5 57:03      Stefano Giani            ITA 1954 CUS Insubria
  6 57:11      Georg Hauger             GER 1957 TV Bühlertal
  7 58:50      Roby Ponzio              SUI 1947 GAB Bellinzona
  8 62:06      Gavon Balharry           SUI 1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  9 67:53      Marco Monetti            ITA 1949 Società Sportiva Ambrosiana
 10 71:13      Franco Messina           ITA 1941 Kronos Roma
 11 71:34      Daniel Pasche            SUI 1953 CM Monthey
 12 75:42      Joseph Bianco            SUI 1941 CM Monthey
** 5km U18F
  1 27:41      Giulia Corsolini         ITA 2004 Gruppo Città di Genova   U14
  2 31:40      Ilaria Russo             ITA 2003 Gruppo Città di Genova   
** 2km U14F U12F U10F                                                     
  1 11:10      Tamara Reicht            SLO 2005 AD Štajerska             U14
  2 11:46      Rebecca Lazioli          ITA 2005 Scuola Sportiva Atletica U14
  3 12:19      Saša Milenovič           SLO 2007 AK Koper                 U12
** 2km U14M U12M U10M
  1 10:40      Cristian Improta         ITA 2005 Gruppo Città di Genova   U14
  2 13:26      Mickael Ackermann        SUI 2004 CM Monthey
NED Tilburg, 1 oct 2017, Champ. 50km NED + BEL, Lecaplain, Liesting [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2050%20kilometer/NK%2050%20km%202017.pdf]
** 50km
  1 4:18:22    Maxime Lecaplain         94 FRA USO Mondeville
  2 4:44:39    Rick Liesting            77 NED OLAT
  3 4:57:12    Mathieu Beurion          89 FRA AC Paris-Joinville
  4 5:11:14    Wilfried van Bremen      87 NED RWV
  5 5:30:11    Anne van Andel           90 NED DAK
  6 5:44:43    Gerard Wildeman          62 NED DAK
  7 5:45:13    Udo Münster              61 GER ART Düsseldorf
 NF            Peter Van Hove           81 BEL ACHL
 NF            Ton van Andel            58 NED RWV
 NF            Rob Tersteeg             76 NED RWV
 NF            Andrea Tóth              71 HUN BHSE
** 6 heures
  1 53.136m 6:00:14 Paul Jansen         73 NED RWV
  2 50.000m 5:49:15 Jack Bertrums       63 NED RWV/OLAT
  3 48.431m 6:04:27 Dick van Peer       63 NED Hart van Brabant
  4 46.863m 6:01:02 Bert Timmermans     56 NED RWV
  5 45.295m 5:54:11 Martin Vos          69 NED RWV/DAK
  6 45.295m 5:54:41 Corina Riezebos     65 NED RWV
  7 43:727m 5:59:31 Adrie Romijn        50 NED Vrijbuiters
** 20km
  1 1:43:35    Remco de Bruin           64 NED sv De LAT
  2 1:46:12    Malte Strunk             73 GER Al.Achen
  3 1:48:27    Swaieh Meftah            75 FRA USO Mondeville
  4 1:59:49    Annelies Sarrazin        81 BEL FLAC
  5 2:02:52    Malcolm Martin           55 GBR Surrey Walking Club
  6 2:08:33    Katrin Schusters         97 GER Gerresheimer Turnverein
  7 2:09:38    Raphael Lemmens (P)      62 BEL
  8 2:22:36    Joost van der Plicht     48 NED Atletico'73
  9 2:22:53    Joachim Bauer            49 GER PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel
 10 2:23:17    Rob Frielink             46 NED RWV
 11 2:23:20    Herman v Buggenum (P)    49 NED OLAT
 12 2:23:43    Liesbet De Smet          82 BEL DUFF
 13 2:23:49    Angela Martin            64 GBR Surrey Walking Club
 14 2:24:50    Peter Slevogt            54 GER Al.Achen
 15 2:28:57    Sandra de Graaff (P)     67 NED RWV
 16 2:33:27    Linda Vogelaar (P)       68 NED RWV
 17 2:34:37    Muriel Oger              64 BEL SMAC
 18 2:34:42    Hans Pranger (P)         43 NED RWV
 19 2:50:55    Anita Bakker             54 NED RWV
 DQ            Christian Fillieux       55 BEL CAF
 NF            Francisco Reis           60 POR Thames Valley Harriers
** 10km
  1 0:58:58    Udo Schaeffer            50 GER ASV Erfurt
  2 1:01:31    Hub Kaenen               59 NED RWV
  3 1:02:27    Theo Koenis              51 NED sv De LAT
  4 1:03:22    Peter Schumm             42 GER Al.Achen
  5 1:03:27    Richard Maichin          46 GER Al.Achen
  6 1:05:02    Bernd Affeln             50 GER ASV Erfurt
  7 1:06:53    Marion Fuchs             60 GER Al.Achen
MEX Coatza, 30 sep 2017, 1ro Circuito, Jesus Tadeo Vega, Valeria Ortuño [http://www.fmaa.mx/ver_evento.php?id_evento=1260#]
** 10km M
  1 41.34      Jesus Tadeo Vega,
  2 41.35      Carlos Sánchez Cantera,
  3 42.28      Brandon Segura,
  4 42.42      Armando Merino Perez,
  5 42.47      Cristian Berdeja,
  6 43.10      Virgilio Galindo Aguilar,
  7 43.14      Jeferson Segura,                        1 juvenil
  8 43.30      Gustafsson Andreas,
  9 43.41      Eder Sanchez,
 10 43.48      Jesus Osvaldo Calderon Gomez,
 11 43.53      Carlos Jared Mejia Zavaleta,
 12 44.12      Gustavo Israel Solis Avendaño,          2 juvenil
 13 44.36      Jonathan Enriquez Esquivel Valenzuela,  3 juvenil
 14 45.49      Victor Manuel Vega Ortiz,               4 juvenil
 15 45.50      Jose Luis Osegueda Hernandez,           5 juvenil
 16 46.59      Jose De Jesus Simbro Garcia,            6 juvenil
 17 47.50      Jose Antonio Olivares,
 18 48.12      Edgar Flores Gomez,
** 10km F
  1 46.20      Valeria Ortuño,                         1 juvenil
  2 46.28      Andrea Martinez Rivera,
  3 46.56      Ilse Ariadna Guerrero Rodarte,
  4 47.52      Alegna Gonzalez Muñoz,
  5 48.50      Rovyn Stevens,
  6 49.23      Rebeca Pamela Enriquez Pigeon,
  7 49.58      Maria De La Luz Perez Lopez,
  8 50.31      Nadia Lizeth Gonzalez Manjarrez,
  9 51.20      Iliana Mercedes Garcia Loromendez,
 10 51.52      Maria Alejandra Chaparro Salinas,       2 juvenil
 11 52.28      Sofia Ramos Rodriguez,                  3 juvenil
 12 54.28      Tere Velazquez Hernandez,               4 juvenil
SVK Banská Bystrica 30 sep 2017, Meeting de marche, Dominik Černý [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1336.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 00:20:33,1 Černý Dominik            1997 SVK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 00:20:45,0 Rizek Milan              1978 SVK
  3 00:21:54,1 Hlaváč Vít               1997 CZE Tepo Kladno
  4 00:22:23,1 Nedvídek Martin          1974 CZE AC Rumburk
  5 00:22:41,1 Kubiš Lubomir            2001 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica
  6 00:23:04,5 Libnar Vojtéch           1999 CZE SK Nové Město
  7 00:23:14,8 Medera Zdeno             1975 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica
  8 00:23:18,5 Rožnovský Rostislav      2000 CZE SSK Vítkovice
** 5000m F
  1 00:24:04,6 Žarská Klaudia           1999 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica
  2 00:24:14,3 Čubáňová Lucia           1995 SVK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 00:24:48,9 Kavaliuskaité Austéja    2000 LTU
  4 00:25:36,0 Dailidonyté Toma         2003 LTU
ITA Agropoli (SA) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Tirreno [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6115/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 27:25.63   PUSILLICO Grazia         2000 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000
** 5000m U18M                               
  1 22:52.42   COSI Andrea              2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  2 25:18.87   VICENTI Pasquale         2000 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Ovest [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6112/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:35.30   CRIVELLARO Camilla       2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
** 5000m U18M                               
  1 24:16.10   GIULIANI Giorgio         2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  2 24:26.14   DARIO Costantino         2001 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
  3 25:01.22   BRAGGIO Mattia           2000 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
ITA Chiari (BS) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Nord-Est [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6113/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:15.42   GIORDANI Vittoria        2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  2 25:19.68   BUGLISI Sara             2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 5000m U18M                               
  1 24:20.56   DEPONTE Simone           2000 TRIESTE ATLETICA
ITA San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - B Final: Adriatico [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6114/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 25:30.70   BERTINI Simona           2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  2 26:29.28   MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  3 26:47.66   GIULIONI Anastasia       2001 ATL. AVIS MACERATA
** 5000m U18M                               
  1 24:04.96   CECERE Francesco         2000 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 24:37.31   VIOLANTE Vincenzo        2001 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  3 25:46.85   ANNOSCIA Leonardo        2000 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI  <<< PL 60"
ITA Vicenza 30/09/2017 - Italian Club's U18 Track Championships - A Final [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6111/Index.htm]
** 5000m U18F
  1 26:40.41   PIROLA Laura             2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 5000m U18M                               
  1 21:39.12   ORSONI Riccardo          2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  2 23:49.72   MELI Mikias              2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  3 24:31.96   COZZA Emanuele           2000 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  4 24:41.43   GALLO Mattia             2000 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA
AUS Gold Coast, 26 sep 2017, Australia University Games [http://www.qldathletics.org.au/]
** 5000m W
  1 22:56.39   Lamble, Regan            Melbourne Uni
  2 25:44.50   Berntsen, Marly          Melbourne Uni
  3 26:09.51   Martin, Katya            Qld U of Tech
** 5000m M
  1 25:43.50   Washburn, Steven         U of Tech Sydney
GER Munich 24 sep 2017, Bayerische Meisterschaften Bahngehen 2017 [http://blv-sport.de/service/msonline/files/20177029-e.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 44:32,93   Janker, Andreas          1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  2 55:28,16   Maier, Joachim           1970 SV Breitenbrunn
  3 55:31,27   Prieler, Helmut          1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  4 62:27,69   Kühnapfel, Ansgar        1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg
  5 63:43,06   Langner, Gerhard         1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  6 64:48,02   Berzl, Josef             1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg
** 5000m F
  1 30:10,42   Wax, Katharina           1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  2 31:09,43   Unterholzner, Maria      1968 TV Altötting
SVK Bratislava, 24 sep 2017, Champ. clubs U18 [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1345.pdf]
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:38,73   KUBIŠ Ľubomír            19.04.2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váh
  2 23:28,00   KOVÁČ Daniel             01.07.2001 ŠK ŠOG Nitra              
  3 25:19,23   HAMZIČ Alan              21.06.2000 ŠK ŠOG Nitra              
** 5000m U18W                                                                
  1 27:29,45   BURZALOVÁ Hana           03.11.2000 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váh
  2 28:22,31   DEVALDOVÁ Karin          12.07.2003 AK Slávia TU Košice
ITA Arzignano 24 set 2017, campionato italiano di societa' assoluto su pista finale b - gruppo nord-est [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6108/Index.htm]
*** (BN - FVG - TN - VEN)
** 5000m F
  1 25:47.77   IMBESI Giulia          1996 VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  2 27:45.05   TOMASI Chiara          1999 TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA
** 5000m M
  1 23:56.10   BRUSACA' Guglielmo     1999 SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
  2 23:57.16   VERNESONI Luca         1999 TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
  3 24:20.95   DEPONTE Simone         2000 TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA
ITA Ostia, 24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista Finale Gruppo 'B' - tirreno [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6110/Index.htm]
*** BAS-CAL-CAM-LAZ-SAR-SIC-TOS
** 5000m M
  1 20:47.76   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca  1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 20:53.67   MANSUTTI Stefano       1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  3 21:30.42   FINOCCHIETTI Davide    2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  4 23:55.87   BOSCO Gabriele         1988 A.S. DIL. MILONE
  5 24:05.71   MERCALDO Andrea        1976 ASD ATLETICA PRATO
** 5000m F                                
  1 24:33.96   PASTARE Agnese         1988 ASD GIOIATLETICA ASC CILENTO
  2 25:14.50   ZUCCONI Tatiana        1977 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA
  3 26:48.26   PERULLO Sara           1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
ITA Ravenna, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' - gruppo adriatico [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6109/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:21.02   STANO Massimo          1992 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  2 21:55.16   MONTOLEONE Luca        1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  3 22:12.29   FANELLI Nicolas        1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  4 23:43.77   CECERE Francesco       2000 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  5 24:16.27   MINTO Michele          1998 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
** 5000m F                                
  1 23:57.59   ZAPPAROLI Alessia      1988 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
  2 25:03.73   BERTINI Simona         2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  3 25:22.06   VITIELLO Sara          1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 26:21.57   VULPIS Maria Teresa    1999 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
ITA Torino, 24 set 2017, c.d.s. assoluto su pista finale 'b' gruppo nord-ovest [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6107/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 27:43.51   PISANO Arianna         1998 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
** 5000m M                                
  1 22:34.26   ZABBENI Pietro         1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 22:59.20   GIORDANO Manuel        1995 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  3 23:34.65   MICHELETTI Juriy       1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 24:26.28   FAEDDA Bachisio        1968 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
  5 24:30.94   BRAGGIO Mattia         2000 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
ITA Agropoli 24/09/2017 campionato di societa' assoluto su pista finale argento [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6106/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 19:39.13   TONTODONATI Federico   1989 C.U.S. TORINO
  2 21:54.52   CHIRIVI' Diego         1999 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 22:23.98   ORSONI Riccardo        2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  4 23:44.62   MARCHISELLI Giuseppe   1991 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
  5 23:56.78   GAGLIARDI Edoardo      1999 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
  6 24:33.66   SCOLI Giulio           2001 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 5000m F                                
  1 25:28.90   PANCONI Giulia         1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  2 25:37.28   RAIA Elisa             1978 C.U.S. TRIESTE
  3 25:46.23   FORESTI Beatrice       1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 26:08.52   PINI Francesca Azzurra 1999 ATLETICA 2005
  5 26:21.19   VALSECCHI Viviana      1992 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
  6 26:31.38   CIABINI Giada Francesca1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
ITA Modena 23-24 set 2017, campionato di societa' assoluto su pista m/f 2017 finale oro [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6105/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 42:40.71   FORTUNATO Francesco    1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
  2 42:48.47   DEI TOS Leonardo       1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3 44:06.31   COZZA Cesare           1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  4 44:25.84   GRILLO Ettore          1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  5 45:00.42   MARCHESI Davide        1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  6 45:08.46   NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque1982 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
  7 45:21.59   VONA Flavio            1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  8 46:15.13   D'ASCANIO Ruggero      1984 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
 DQ            TOMASINI Matteo        1998 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO
** 5000m F                                
  1 21:46.77   TRAPLETTI Valentina    1985 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 21:56.50   DOMINICI Eleonora      1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 22:12.69   COLOMBI Nicole         1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  4 22:49.77   SANSONI Adelaide       1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 23:02.74   CACCIOTTI Diana        1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  6 24:00.57   GALLI Ilaria Camilla   1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 24:31.02   PEDETTI Valeria        1973 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
  8 25:24.03   CANI Lisa              1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  9 25:29.75   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria1994 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
 10 25:32.61   GIORDANI Vittoria      2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
 11 26:33.23   SILLI Laura            1999 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
 DQ            GRAFEO Sascia          1992 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
SVK Bacúch 23 sep 2017, Miroslav ÚRADNÍK, Austéja KAVALIAUSKAITÉ [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1338.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 42:45      ÚRADNÍK Miroslav         24.03.1996 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr 
  2 43:19      ČERNÝ Dominik            01.11.1997 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  3 43:26      RÍZEK Milan              05.01.1978 Atletika ŠK Skalica       
  4 45:24      KOVÁCS Soma 1997 MVSI Miskolc
  5 48:37      GÁL Vencel               00.00.2001 MVSI Miskolc
  6 49:28      VARGA Dávid              00.00.2001 MVSI Miskolc
  7 50:51      RUDENKO Arminas          20.09.2001 Lithuania
  8 52:22      LIUTINSKIS Arnoldas      22.05.2001 Lithuania
** 10km W
  1 50:51      KAVALIAUSKAITÉ Austéja   25.05.2000 Lithuania
  2 52:40      ČUBÁŇOVÁ Lucia           09.08.1995 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystr
  3 53:44      ŽÁRSKA Klaudia           15.06.1999 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váh
JPN Osaka 23 sep 2017, 65e Champ. inter-entreprises du Japon [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/903/]
** 10.000m M
  1 38:56.90   Takahashi Eiki         東日本・富士通
  2 39:03.25   Matsunaga Daisuke      東日本・富士通
  3 39:06.86   Kobayashi Kai          東日本・ビックカメラ
  4 39:33.77   Fujisawa Isamu         東日本・ALSOK
  5 40:46.51   Maruo Satoshi          中 部・愛知製鋼
  6 40:51.79   Tanii Takayuki         東日本・自衛隊体育学校
  7 41:28.38   Itō Yū Itsuki          東日本・SRC
  8 41:57.17   Yamazaki Yūki          東日本・自衛隊体育学校
  9 42:47.96   Ōkuma Takeshi          九 州・JR九州
 10 42:51.75   Yamamoto Tōru          東日本・両備グループ東京
 11 43:14.25   Morioka kōichirō       東日本・富士通
 12 44:20.79   Fukuoka hikari         東日本・平塚市役所
 13 44:38.24   Sugimoto Akihiro       関 西・京都府庁
 14 45:17.56   Ōtsuka Takahiro        関 西・三菱電機姫路
 15 45:42.12   Tanaka Tatsuya         東日本・江東区役所
 16 45:51.18   Kunimoto Hiroshi       関 西・リアフレール
** 10.000m F
  1 45:59.41   Matsumoto Sae a        東日本・ゴールドジム
  2 46:36.99   Okazaki Nozomi         九 州・TOTO
  3 47:46.11   Ai Michiguchi          東日本・自衛隊体育学校
  4 49:09.09   Yagi Nozomu            北 陸・福井県体育協会
  5 50:14.62   Yamato Chiaki          中 部・飯田病院
SWE Stockholm 17 sep 2017, Nordisk Landskamp [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2017/resultat/nordic-match-2017-resultat.xlsx]
** 20.000m M
  1 1.28.42,77 Ato Ibáñez             1985 SWE
  2 1.29.01,68 Anders Hansson         1992 SWE
  3 1.34.07,86 Elmo Koivunen          1994 FIN
  4 1.39.16,50 Timo Viljanen          1977 FIN
  5 1.39.58,81 Christer Svensson      1969 SWE
** 20.000m U23M
  1 1.41.32,03 Jaakko Määttänen       1999 FIN
** 10.000m U20M
  1 45.52,24   Joni Hava              1999 FIN
** 10.000m W
  1 47.33,34   Elisa Neuvonen         2001 FIN
  2 48.08,48   Monica Svensson        1978 SWE
  3 49.12,18   Tiia Kuikka            1994 FIN
  4 49.52,30   Hele Haapaniemi        1993 FIN
** 10.000m U23W
  1 50.26,11   Venla Laiho            1995 FIN
  2 51.47,46   Elina Heikkinen        1997 FIN
  3 54.02,45   Hanna Westerlund       1997 FIN
** 5000m U20W
  1 25.36,84   Anniina Kivimäki       1999 FIN
  2 27.21,20   Josefin Greiff         1998 NOR
  3 27.29,24   Lycke Karlsson         1998 FIN
** 5000m U18M
  1 23.29,15   Lauri Joukas           2001 FIN
  2 23.42,11   Aatu Komulainen        2000 FIN
** Classement des équipes / Teams
  1 FIN 78
  2 SWE 18
  3 NOR 14
SUI Bellinzona, 16 set 2017, 18° Internaz. master + camp. sviz. 5000m [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170916_campionato_svizzero_masters_marcia_bellinzona.pdf]
** 5000m Masters M
  1 27:52.73   Giani Stefano          54 ITA CUS Insubria
  2 29:26.12   Ponzio Roby            47 SUI GAB Bellinzona
  3 30:39.62   Balharry Gavon         45 SUI CM Cour Lausanne
  4 34:13.90   Ponzio Waldo           44 SUI GAB Bellinzona
  5 34:18.08   De Coppet Alexis       38 SUI CM Yverdon SB
  6 34:22.48   Messina Franco         41 ITA Kronos Roma
** 5000m Masters W
  1 28:27.79   Benzi Micaela          82 ITA Atl. Calvesi Aosta
BRA Blumenau, 16 set 2017, XXVII GP Pr Ivo Da Silva [http://www.fcatletismo.org.br//th-arquivos/202730xxvii_g.p._prof._ivo_de_marcha_16_09_2017.pdf]
** 10.000m piste M
  1 42.58.9    Moacir Zimmermann          30/12/83 AABLU/FMD/Unimed
  2 43.47.0    Daniel Alexandre Voigt     02/07/84 FME Timbó
  3 45.53.7    Diogo Dias Gamboa          06/08/83 ASSEM S.J.C/SP
  4 48.02.0    Ivan Carlos Gutz           21/10/77 FME Balneário Camboriú
  5 49.14.9    Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva 26/09/99 SMELJ Curitiba
  6 49.45.3    Rafael Hoffelder Pinno     28/10/98 AABLU/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
  7 49.50.2    Brian William Schmoegel    16/07/93 FME Timbó
  8 49.53.4    Elizeu Camargo             01/06/01 ACA Itajaí
  9 49.59.6    Bruno Lorenzett Nascimento 27/08/02 AABLU/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
 10 51.36.0    Ruberlei Rodrigues de Andrade 30/05/96 ACA / Itajaí
** 5000m piste F
  1 24.41.0    Nair da Rosa               22/03/80 AABLU/FURB/FMD
  2 26.48.0    Fabiana Antunes da Silva   06/10/93 AABLU/FURB/Unimed/Blumarxa
  3 27.32.9    Laryssa Fernanda Frois     05/08/00 SMELJ Curitiba
GER Diez, 16 sep 2017, Champ. Allemagne piste, Hagen Pohle, Teresa Zurek [http://www.lvrheinland.de/fileadmin/dbcontent/2017/09_September/E_2017-09-16_Diez.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 39:39,45   Pohle Hagen            1992 SC Potsdam
  2 40:10,08   Linke Christopher      1988 SC Potsdam
  3 40:29,91   Brembach Nils          1993 SC Potsdam
  4 41:51,24   Junghannß Karl         1996 LAC Erfurt
  5 44:11,14   Janker Andreas         1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
  6 45:57,91   Borsch Steffen         1973 SV Halle e.V.
** 5000m W
  1 23:43,16   Zurek Teresa           1998 SC Potsdam
  2 24:55,02   Richter Julia          1999 SC Potsdam
** 5000m W35
  1 30:13,24   Bonneß Yvonne          1978 ASV Erfurt
** 5000m W40
  1 24:41,85   Schenker Bianca        1974 LG Vogtland
  2 25:55,60   Schröter Brit          1974 LG Vogtland
  3 27:47,96   Betto Linda            1977 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W45
  1 27:41,92   Hörl Nicole            1971 Diezer TSK Oranien
  2 28:52,34   Stasch Katrin          1970 LG Vogtland
** 5000m W50
  1 28:25,82   Primas Barbara         1965 TSG Esslingen
** 5000m W55
  1 31:18,57   Köhler Antje           1961 TV Bühlertal
  2 31:40,47   Fuchs Marion           1960 Alemannia Aachen
  3 32:08,81   Patrzalek Brigitte     1958 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W65
  1 36:20,43   Ruske Sigrid           1949 MBB-SG Augsburg
** 5000m W70
  1 34:24,28   Klink Ursula           1944 TV Groß-Gerau
** 5000m W75
  1 37:13,30   Theunissen Gisela      1942 TB Gaggenau
** 5000m M40
  1 24:25,52   Borsch Steffen         1973 SV Halle e.V.
  2 24:25,96   Strunk Malte           1973 Alemannia Aachen
** 5000m M45
  1 27:05,92   Maier Joachim          1970 SV Breitenbrunn
** 5000m M50
  1 25:57,62   Meyer Steffen          1966 SV Breitenbrunn
  2 27:09,73   Werner Stefan          1964 LG Vogtland
  3 27:24,47   Ritzenhoff Andreas     1967 BTB Oldenburg
** 5000m M55
  1 25:40,10   Schröter Uwe           1959 LG Vogtland
  2 28:52,93   Klaus Herbert          1958 TV Kaufbeuren
** 5000m M60
  1 26:49,03   Prieler Helmut         1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  2 27:14,75   Hauger Georg           1957 TV Bühlertal    8./I
  3 29:51,70   Schaller Werner        1957 TV Groß-Gerau
  4 30:04,46   Schieker Jochen        1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn
** 5000m M65
  1 27:43,44   Gaus Peter             1952 Alemannia Aachen
  2 27:49,32   Schaeffer Udo          1950 ASV Erfurt
  3 32:02,19   Kiepert Horst          1951 MBB-SG Augsburg
** 5000m M70
  1 29:19,02   Lorscheider Dr. Rainer  1947 TV Ludweiler
  2 31:41,60   Maichin Richard        1946 Alemannia Aachen
  3 31:49,37   Maier Felix            1943 SV Breitenbrunn
  4 31:53,39   Hölters Bernd          1946 Polizei SV Berlin
** 5000m M75
  1 31:09,27   Schumm Peter           1942 Alemannia Aachen
  2 31:59,43   Höhne Christoph        1941 TV Fürstenwalde
** 5000m M80
  1 36:43,15   Flassnöcker Holger     1937 TG Harkort Wetter
RUS Voronovo, 10 sep 2017, Coupe de Russie [http://www.voronovskoe.ru/sites/default/files/2017/09/__19918.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:23.18    MIZINOV Vasiliy        29.12.1997 МС Челябинская                
  2 1:24.57    KAKAYEV Ivan           13.08.1997 МС Мордовия Зубово-Полянская
  3 1:25.24    TRYAPKIN Andrey        01.12.1997 МС Мордовия Инсарская ДЮСШ, 
  4 1:26.03    SHEVCHUK Aleksey       10.08.1997 КМС Челябинская             
  5 1:26.41    GOLOVIN Aleksey        24.12.1988 МС Московская область ГБУ МО
  6 1:27.25    SERGEYEV Nikolay       10.07.1996 МС Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой
  7 1:28.49    KURKACHEV Oleg         07.03.1997 1 Самарская область СДЮСШОР 
  8 1:30.12    RUSIN Nikita           20.08.1996 МС С.Петербург СДЮСШОР Моско
  9 1:30.47    IZHENDEYEV Aleksandr   29.01.1999 КМС Чувашская               
 10 1:31.12    SLIVA Zakhar           01.03.1998 КМС Москва ГБУ "СШОР № 24", 
 11 1:31.48    SHUTOV Kirill          24.09.1997 КМС Челябинская             
 12 1:32.24    TERENTYEV Aleksey      19.07.1991 МС Москва СШОР Юность Москвы
 13 1:35.09    DOBRYNKIN Yevgeniy     19.07.1997 КМС Челябинская             
 14 1:35.38    TRIFONOV Artem         04.11.1995 1 Владимирская СДЮСШОР-4    
 15 1:36.01    NIKITIN Aleksandr      27.12.1988 КМС Москва МЦСП, ГБУ "ЦСП по
 16 1:36.37    KOREPANOV Sergey       15.07.1984 МС Удмуртская Республика КСС
 17 1:41.52    STEPANOV Gennadiy      16.10.1996 2 Республика Саха (Якутия) Г
** 20km W                                                                    
  1 1:34.56    MINEYEVA Tatyana       10.08.1990 МСМК Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А   
  2 1:35.46    SERGEYEVA Nadezhda     12.03.1994 МСМК Московская область ГБУ 
  3 1:36.58    LYUBUSHKINA Yekaterina 19.09.1995 КМС Челябинская область СШОР
  4 1:37.10    TUROVA Yuliya          09.06.1997 МС Мордовия КССШОР, СШОР ПО 
  5 1:37.56    KALASHNIKOVA Anastassiy29.06.1997 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, КС
  6 1:39.33    TAUSHKANOVA Anastasiya 25.03.1996 МС Челябинская область СШОР 
  7 1:43.33    BUSHKOVA Aleksandra    13.01.1997 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, КС
  8 1:45.27    IVANOVA Kristina       14.04.1998 КМС Чувашская Республика СШО
** 35km M                                                                    
  1 2:34.36    KUDASHKIN Aleksey      01.02.1997 МС Мордовия ДЮСШ №1, СШОР ПО
  2 2:39.24    AYSABAKIYEV Aleksandr  20.12.1989 КМС Удмуртская Республика КС
  3 2:43.23    VAKHRUSHEV Maksim      20.01.1996 1 Удмуртская Республика КССШ
  4 2:52.18    PEREVOZCHIKOV Aleksandr12.01.1989 КМС Удмуртская Республика СД
  5 2:54.31    RODIONOV Anton         29.12.1992 МС Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ,
  6 2:56.57    GEORGIYEV Roman        10.04.1995 МС Чувашская Республика СШОР
  7 3:01.06    SHUNIKHIN Aleksandr    29.11.1992 МС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШО
  8 3:07.48    ZAKHAROV Mikhail       13.09.1997 1 Чувашская Республика СШОР№
** 5km U18W                                                                  
  1 23.14      RYABOVA Yelena         12.03.2001 КМС Мордовия Ардатовская ДЮС
  2 23.43      ZAKHAROVA Alina        06.07.2001 КМС Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ
  3 24.05      ESHNIYAZOVA Liana      22.01.2003 1 Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, 
  4 24.20      KOLCHINA Anastasiya    11.05.2005 2 Мордовия Больше-Березников
  5 24.35      YEFREMOVA Anita        12.07.2002 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Ру
  6 24.38      GOLUBECHKOVA Darya     10.09.2000 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямб
** 10km U18M                                                                 
  1 43.59      BABURKIN Ivan          02.01.2000 1 Удмуртская Республика ДЮСШ
  2 44.15      ANCHIN Vitaliy         23.10.2000 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Зу
  3 44.37      ISHMAMETYEV Aleksey    21.07.2000 2 Челябинская область СШОР Е
  4 45.42      SOLDATOV Vladislav     13.01.2002 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Арда
  5 46.25      GRININ Daniil          05.06.2001 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Арда
  6 47.01      PORSHIN Dmitriy        23.03.2001 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубо
  7 47.25      KORCHOMKIN Ilya        17.07.2001 1 Удмуртская Республика Кияс
  8 47.28      ZALIPAYEV Ilya         23.11.2001 2 Республика Саха (Якутия) М
** 10km U20W                                                                 
  1 46.14      NIKIFOROVA Margarita   19.08.1998 МС Кемеровская область ДЮСШ,
  2 46.24      RYAZANOVA Lana         11.08.1998 МС Пензенская область ЦСП-УО
  3 46.40      LIPANOVA Yuliya        04.06.1999 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШ
  4 47.34      SALKAYEVA Elvira       12.05.1999 КМС Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ
  5 47.40      YEVISHEVA Yekaterina   23.04.1998 МС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Ста
  6 47.44      NIKITINA Natalya       07.10.1998 КМС Чувашская Республика СШО
  7 48.11      BULDYGINA Kseniya      20.09.1998 МС Челябинская область СШОР 
  8 48.34      VERYASKINA Polina      15.03.1999 КМС Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ
** 10km U20M                                                                 
  1 42.36      RAKOV Sergey           13.06.1999 КМС Мордовия Торбеевская ДЮС
  2 42.57      SKUDNOV Konstantin     21.03.1999 КМС Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ
  3 43.17      VINOGRADOV Kirill      02.12.1999 КМС Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легко
  4 44.23      MAKSIMOV Nikolay       21.12.1999 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Ар
  5 45.05      BAULIN Valeriy         16.06.1999 КМС Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А    
  6 45.29      ISHIMOV Oleg           18.01.1999 КМС Челябинская область СШОР
  7 45.43      VAKHRUSHEV Yaroslav    30.08.1999 1 Удмуртская Республика КССШ
  8 45.48      MATVEYEV Maksim        13.02.1999 КМС Удмуртская Республика ДЮ
  9 45.54      SHKLYAYEV Konstantin   09.08.1998 1 Удмуртская Республика КССШ
 10 46.18      TIMKAYEV Roman         03.11.1999 1 Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР
ITA Chivasso, 10 set 2017, 16° meeting verdatletica, Tontodonati [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG15389/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:55.59   ANSALDI Martina        1996 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
  2 26:25.60   PONZANO Letizia        1993 MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 26:37.84   VERTERAMO Chiara       1999 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m M
  1 19:26.86   TONTODONATI Federico   1989 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 23:40.30   GIULIANI Giorgio       2000 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 24:38.12   GAGLIARDI Edoardo      1999 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.
ITA Trieste 10 set 2017, IX° Memorial Crasso di Marcia, Francesco Fortunato, Valentina Trapletti [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/11092017510Trieste2017_Crasso.pdf]
** 10km M
  1  41:42.816 FORTUNATO FRANCESCO    SM   G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2  41:51.352 DEI TOS LEONARDO       SM   ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3  41:55.151 CHIESA STEFANO         SM   CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  4  43:44.679 ERENT BRUNO            SM   AK AGRAM ZAGREB
  5  43:50.600 GIORDANO MANUEL        SM   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  6  44:00.804 D'ASCANIO RUGGERO      SM-R ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
  7  44:33.884 DISARO' MICHELE        SM   G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  8  49:27.205 TESOVNIK ANZE          SM   AK KOPER
  9  51:38.258 GIORDANO MARCO         SM   N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 10  54:35.506 DIMITRIJEVIC MARKO     SM   DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
** 10km F
  1  43:29.487 TRAPLETTI VALENTINA    SF C.S. ESERCITO
  2  44:41.350 COLOMBI NICOLE         SF ATLETICA BRESCIA 1950
  3  47:31.396 RENIC IVANA            PF AK AGRAM ZAGREB
  4  48:34.822 BARCELLA LIDIA         SF BRACCO ATLETICA
  5  50:46.126 IMBESI GIULIA          PF GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
  6  51:51.436 SAVICEVIC TIJANA       SF G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  7  52:42.764 ANDREOSE BEATRICE      SF N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  8  53:47.150 CORTESI MARIA TERESA   SF ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
  9  54:12.950 SILLI LAURA            SF-R DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 10  61:00.116 ERCEG MATEJA           SF BRACCO ATLETICA
 DQ  43:29.487 DI VINCENZO SIBILLA    SF C.S. ESERCITO
** Intercity
  1  41:55.151 CHIESA STEFANO          SM CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2  43:50.600 GIORDANO MANUEL         SM N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
  3  44:41.350 COLOMBI NICOLE          SF ATLETICA BRESCIA 1950
  4  46:02.900 GOMEZ GARCIA MANUEL     M1 JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
  5  46:05.005 FRANKE DENIS            M2 TV BUCHLERTALL
  6  46:13.884 REICHEL STEN            M1 4GO SACHSEN DRESDEN
  7  48:34.822 BARCELLA LIDIA          SF BRACCO ATLETICA
  8  48:38.050 SCHENKER BIANCA         W1 TV BUCHLERTALL
  9  49:27.205 TESOVNIK ANZE           SM AK KOPER
 10  50:15.387 GONZALES ARRABAL ANTONIOM4 JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
 11  50:40.373 KIEB MATTHIAS           M1 4GO SACHSEN DRESDEN
 12  50:41.626 PERALES TORRENTE JOSE'  M2 JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
 13  51:38.258 GIORDANO MARCO          SM N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 14  52:43.292 HAUBRIH ZELIMIR         M3 DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 15  52:59.517 HAUBRIH IVAN            AM DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 16  53:47.150 CORTESI MARIA TERESA    SF N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
 17  54:22.836 HONTSCH ANDREAS         M1 4GO SACHSEN DRESDEN
 18  54:35.263 RUZZIER FABIO           M5-R TRIESTE ATLETICA
 19  54:35.506 DIMITRIJEVIC MARKO      SM DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 20  55:02.753 CANADI EVA              AF AK KOPER
 21  55:47.092 BENGTSSON BENGT         M4 TV BUCHLERTALL
 22  57:47.446 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI F.M5 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE ATLETICA
 23  61:00.116 ERCEG MATEJA            SF DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 24  61:29.867 LOPES GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER M1 JUVENTUD ATLETICA DE SABADELL
 25  61:48.620 SCHWARZ ALFONS          M5 TV BUCHLERTALL
 26  64:10.063 SCHWANTZER MONIKA       W3 DINAMO ZRINJEVAC
 27  67:53.761 DENIN FULVIO            M4 ATLETICA LONATO - LEM ITALIA
 28  30:38.354 FORTUNATI PIERANGELO    M6 ATLETICA LONATO - LEM ITALIA
 29  33:25.756 STRIEDER HERMANN        M7 CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 NF  41:55.151 ANDREOTTI PIERGIORGIO   M7 N. ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
Voir aussi http://www.fidal.it/calendario/9-Memorial-Crasso-di-Marcia/REG15373
CZE Plzen, 10 sep 2017, Championnats interclubs [http://online.atletika.cz/vysledky/27980/0/2]
** 5000m M
  1 21:21.23   Lukáš Gdula            Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo  NL
  2 22:11.62   Michal Morvay          Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo
  3 22:23.63   Lukáš Pazdera          VSK Univerzita Brno logo
  4 23:20.93   Ondřej Motl            ASK Slavia Praha logo
  5 23:51.24   Alexandr Malysa        VSK Univerzita Brno logo
  6 23:57.76   Tomáš Gdula            Hvězda Pardubice z.s. logo
  7 24:41.49   Pavel Schrom           VSK Univerzita Brno logo
  8 25:56.77   Rostislav Rožnovský    SSK Vítkovice logo
** 5000m F
  1 22:24.30   Anežka Drahotová       Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha logo
  2 25:12.73   Hana Herberová         AK Olymp Brno logo
  3 27:00.98   Lenka Borovičková      PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. logo
  4 27:25.68   Alena Kollegová        SSK Vítkovice logo
  5 27:37.65   Veronika Janošíková    AK Olymp Brno logo
AUS Melbourne 10 sep 2017, Victorian roadwalks 35-50km
** 35km
  1 2:51:31    Rew, Quentin
  2 3:21:25    Prasad, Pramesh
  3 4:10:12    Evans, Simon
  4 4:10:36    Erickson, Tim
** 50km
  1 6:25:00    Evans, Simon
** 6h
  1 42,670km   Kent, Chris
** 10km W
  1 47:03      Montag, Jemima
  2 51:20      Henderson, Rebecca
  3 52:44      McInnes, Simone
JPN Fukui, 9 sep 2017, 86e Championnat universitaire Empereur Tsuzuki [http://www.iuau.jp/ev2017/86ic/86ic_results.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:22.28   Yamanishi Toshikazu    (4) ヤマニシ トシカズ 京都大 ・京 都
  2 40:28.48   Ikeda Mukai Nozomi     (1) イケダ コウキ 東洋大 ・静 岡
  3 40:32.57   Oikawa Fumitaka        (4) オイカワ フミタカ 東洋大 ・愛 知
  4 40:35.88   Takahashi Kazuo        (3) タカハシ カズキ 早稲田大 ・岩 手
  5 40:37.47   Kawano masatora        (1) カワノ マサトラ 東洋大 ・静 岡
  6 40:51.90   Noda Akihiro           (4) ノダ トモヒロ 明治大 ・大 阪
  7 40:54.28   Suzuki Katsuji         (1) スズキ カツジ 山梨学院大 ・茨 城
  8 40:54.61   Shioya Riku            (2) シオヤ リク びわこスポーツ大 ・兵 庫
  9 41:16.99   Tomatsu Hiroshige      (M2) トマツ ヒロナリ 愛知教育大 ・愛 知
 10 41:28.41   Hinokida Takahiro      (4) ヒワダ タカヒロ 福井工業大 ・福 井
 11 41:28.66   Chū Yūsuke             (1) ナカ ユウスケ 福井工業大 ・福 井
 12 41:37.85   Tōyama Kō taira        (1) トオヤマ コウヘイ 山梨学院大 ・岡 山
 13 41:56.15   Murayama Yūtarō        (1) ムラヤマ ユウタロウ 順天堂大 ・兵 庫
 14 42:35.52   Takada hayabusa to     (3) タカタ ハヤト 山梨学院大 ・富 山
 15 42:39.07   Suganami Yūya          (4) スガナミ ユウヤ びわこスポーツ大 ・滋 賀
 16 42:41.80   Terada hiroto          (2) テラダ タクト 岩手大 ・青 森
 17 42:51.15   Takizawa Ōga           (2) タキザワ タイガ 平成国際大 ・埼 玉
 18 42:57.10   Nakagawa Takeshi       (4) ナカガワ タケシ 北海道大 ・滋 賀
 19 43:12.77   Kohei Ohgaki           (3) ダイラク キョウヘイ 明治大 ・滋 賀
 20 43:19.91   Suzuki Takumi          (1) スズキ タクミ 順天堂大 ・大 阪
 21 43:23.78   Ōshima yūma            (4) オオシマ ユウト 中京大 ・三 重
 22 43:25.83   Kowaki Yasuhira        (4) コワキ コウヘイ 龍谷大 ・香 川
 23 43:33.72   Takahashi Naomi        (4) タカハシ ナオキ 東京学芸大 ・埼 玉
 24 43:35.67   Mochida Akito          (2) モチダ アキト 同志社大 ・愛 知
 25 43:40.85   Nagahara Hideto        (2) ナガハラ ヒデト 明治大 ・千 葉
 26 43:53.83   Morita Yasushi         (2) モリタ ヤスシ 龍谷大 ・大 阪
 27 43:59.04   Ikizawa Izawa          (4) クルミサワ ユウキ 国士舘大 ・埼 玉
 28 44:30.15   Kōno Keita             (3) タカノ ケイタ 京都大 ・茨 城
 29 44:40.05   Ueda kōkei             (3) ウエダ タカヒロ 龍谷大 ・大 阪
 30 44:47.04   Takahashi Yūta         (3) タカハシ ユウタ 早稲田大 ・千 葉
 31 44:59.21   Nakajima Yamato        (2) ナカジマ ヤマト 平成国際大 ・愛 媛
 32 45:03.96   Kozawa Suzuki          (4) ヤナギサワ ユウト 福井工業大 ・長 野
 33 45:13.77   Wada Shōta             (4) ワダ ショウタ 北海道教育大 ・北海道
 34 45:16.49   Sayaki Sakakibara      (1) サカキバラ ハヤト 日本大 ・埼 玉
** 10.000m W
  1 45:49.80   Gotō Reina             (4) ゴトウ レナ 中部学院大 ・岐 阜
  2 46:24.97   Kawazoe Kaori          (4) カワゾエ カオリ 立命館大 ・京 都
  3 47:07.79   Mizoguchi Tomomi Ayumu (2) ミゾグチ ユキホ 早稲田大 ・長 野
  4 47:36.39   Yoshika Takayama       (3) タカヤマ ミズカ 新潟医療福祉大・富 山
  5 47:44.10   Kumagai Nami           (3) クマガイ ナミ 国士舘大 ・岩 手
  6 48:08.57   Sonoda yo Rena         (3) ソノダ セレナ 中京大 ・滋 賀
  7 48:38.75   Kosumi Yuki            (4) ヨシズミ ユキ 千葉保健医療大・千 葉
  8 48:38.83   Kotetsu Saito          (2) トドコロ チサ 同志社女子大 ・群 馬
  9 48:48.10   Norimoto Nanako        (1) ノリモト ナナコ 東京学芸大 ・岡 山
 10 49:36.83   Kurihara-to-hi         (1) クリハラ ミヤビ 日本女子体育大・千 葉
 11 49:52.16   Yarai Maika            (1) ヤギ マイカ 中京大 ・兵 庫
 12 49:58.70   Fukami Riho            (3) フカミズ リホ 至学館大 ・愛 知
 13 50:27.52   Nishimura Saori        (2) ニシムラ サオリ 日本大 ・兵 庫
 14 50:39.72   Honma Shione           (1) ホンマ シオン 中京大 ・新 潟
 15 50:49.09   Asano Masayo           (2) アサノ マヨ 大阪市立大 ・京 都
 16 51:18.20   Ozawa Saki             (2) オザワ サキハ 金沢大 ・兵 庫
 17 51:36.43   Sae Matsumoto          (3) マツモト サヨリ 順天堂大 ・奈 良
 18 51:54.73   Wada Natsumi           (3) ワダ ナツミ 至学館大 ・三 重
 19 51:56.73   Suenaga Taka Akira     (3) スエナガ キエ 九州共立大 ・福 岡
 20 52:06.05   Yuko Hagiwara          (2) ハギワラ サイコ 東京学芸大 ・東 京
 21 52:52.09   Kurahara Natsumi       (2) クラハラ ナツミ 熊本大 ・熊 本
 22 53:16.16   Kōno Hiroko            (3) タカノ ヒロコ 京都大 ・富 山
 23 53:17.58   Hashigami Sō Ka        (1) ハシカミ ソウカ 東北福祉大 ・宮 城
 24 53:36.14   Yuri Omura             (3) オオムラ ユリカ 岩手大 ・北海道
 25 54:42.53   Takenaka Chihiro       (3) タケナカ チヒロ 北海道大 ・神奈川
 26 55:27.39   Fujita Yoshiko         (2) フジタ ヨシコ 松山大 ・愛 媛
USA Owego NY 9 sep 2017, USATF 40K + 20km juniors champ., Herrera Perez 4h15'42" [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31928]
Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez réalise la 5e MPM du 50km dames.
** 20km  U20W
  1 1:56:43    Maegan Allen           F19 New England Walkers
  2 1:59:36    Kayla Torres           F18 Walk USA
** 40K M+F
  1 3:24:27    Matthew Forgues        M25 Unattached
  2 3:33:55    AJ Gruttadauro         M19 Shore AC
  3 3:51:57    Dave Talcott           M57 Shore AC  - first Master
  4 4:08:56    Jonathan Matthews      M61 Shore AC  – 1st 60-64 
  5 4:37:04    Katie Smith            F29 Pegasus AC
** 50km M+F
  1 4:15:42    Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez F28 Guatemala  – NR
  2 4:29:33    AJ Gruttadauro         M19 Shore AC
** 30km
  1 2:25:20    Marek Adamowicz        M20 Riv Sud Canada
  2 3:11:22    Susan Brooke           F52 Ontario Racewalkers
SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 09.09.2017, Finále Atletickej ligy, Hornáková, Úradník [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/9/VYS1321.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:44.06   Miroslav ÚRADNÍK       24.03.1996
  2 20:53.77   Milan RÍZEK            05.01.1978
  3 21:09.03   Dominik CERNY´         01.11.1997
  4 22:38.57   Michal MORVAY          19.08.1996
  5 22:47.61   Lubomir KUBIŠ          19.04.2001
  6 24:34.08   Zdeno MEDERA           00.00.1975
  7 24:35.71   Daniel KOVÁC           01.07.2001
** 5000m W (Hornáková également 5e du 3000m steeple)
  1 24:56.05   Monika HORNÁKOVÁ       06.07.1995
  2 25:27.46   Klaudia ŽÁRSKA         15.06.1999
  3 25:52.38   Ema HACUNDOVÁ          05.03.1999
  4 26:29.22   Lucia CUBANOVÁ         09.08.1995
HUN Székesfehérvár, 9 sep 2017, Magyarország Atlétikai Csapatbajnoksága Döntő [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/csatolt-dokumentumok/2017/292-magyarorszag-atletikai-csapatbajnoksaga-donto-2017-eredmenyek-0910173113.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:46.86   Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 BHSE 9
  2 43:25.05   Helebrandt Máté        1989 DSC-SI - NYSC 10  SB
  3 44:15.10   Bagdány Tomasz         1995 Pannon Duo 8
  4 44:16.06   Tokodi Dávid           1991 FTC 6
  5 45:38.49   Srp Miklós Domonkos    1993 BHSE 7
  6 47:11.36   Rácz Sándor            1986 UTE - MTK Budapest 5
  7 47:11.50   Burger Donát           1997 Pannon Duo 4  SB
  8 47:55.82   Sárossi Bálint         2000 Pannon Duo 2
** 10.000m W
  1 45:58.8h   Madarász Viktória      1985 UTE - MTK Budapest 9
  2 49:42.7h   Kovács Barbara         1993 Viharsarok 8
  3 51:12.5h   Récsei Rita            1996 BHSE 7
  4 55:42.3h   Rabné Récsei Petra     1990 BHSE 6  SB
  5 58:21.2h   Bodorkós Tamásné       1967 SavArra 5
NED Veenendaal, 9 sep 2017, 8th race walking day
*** Classement final
** M
  1 Rob Tersteeg        NED 1976 M40  RWV
  2 Remco de Bruin      NED 1964 M50  SV de LAT
  3 Wilfried van Bremen NED 1987 MSe  RWV
  4 Boguslaw Seidel     POL 1949 M65
  5 Colin Versteeg      NED 1995 MU23 RWV
  6 Udo Schaeffer       GER 1950      ASV Erfurt
** W
  1 Kate Veale          IRL 1994 VSen West Waterford AC
  2 Anne van Andel      NED 1990 VSen DAK Drunen
  3 Liesbet De Smet     BEL 1982 V35  DUFF
  4 Sandra Maas         NED 1985 VSen  RWV
** 3000m First Heat
  1 17.43      Boetje Huliselan
  2 18.16,51   Erwin Arnold van den Bosch
  3 18.21,51   Han Holtslag
**3000m Second Heat
  1 12.17,81   Rick Liesting
  2 13.25,90   Rob Tersteeg
  3 13.49,55   Remco de Bruin
  4 13.50,89   Kate Veale
  5 14.45,58   Wilfried van Bremen
  6 14.46,93   Anne van Andel
  7 15.39,05   Colin Versteeg
  8 15.39,40   Boguslaw Seidel
  9 16.16,29   Udo Schaeffer
 10 16.21,84   Richard Christian Wiltsch
** 2000m First Heat
  1 11.40,98   Boetje Huliselan
** 2000m Second Heat
  1 08.49,01   Rob Tersteeg
  2 08.57,78   Remco de Bruin
  3 08.58,03   Kate Veale
  4 09.46,73   Anne van Andel
  5 09.52,29   Wilfried van Bremen
  6 10.13,54   Hub Kaenen
  7 10.19,00   Boguslaw Seidel
  8 10.49,47   Colin Versteeg
  9 10.51,47   Udo Schaeffer
 10 11.05,72   Richard Christian Wiltsch
** 1000m First Heat
  1 05.28,57   Boetje Huliselan
  2 05.32,81   Erwin Arnold van den Bosch
  3 05.33,07   Loes van Bremen
** 1000m Second Heat
  1 04.04,24   Rob Tersteeg
  2 04.18,05   Remco de Bruin
  3 04.18,66   Kate Veale
  4 04.25,91   Anne van Andel
  5 04.42,11   Hub Kaenen
  6 04.44,43   Wilfried van Bremen
  7 04.45,11   Colin Versteeg
  8 04.55,26   Boguslaw Seidel
  9 05.07,14   Udo Schaeffer
 10 05.08,02   Liesbet De Smet
 11 05.14,15   Richard Christian Wiltsch
LTU Druskininkai, 9 sep 2017, XXV meeting + Champ. national, Liakhovich, Virbalytė [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/20170909Druskininkai.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 40.50      Aliaksandr Liakhovich  1989 BLR
  2 41.12      Yauhen Zaleski         1993 BLR
  3 41.26      Dzmitry Dziubin        1990 BLR
  4 41.33      Marius Žiūkas          1985 LTU SK Interwalk
  5 41.55      Uladzimir Kalesnik     1992 BLR
  6 42.42      Genadij Kozlovskij     1991 LTU PSĖK
  7 42.55      Anatoli Homeleu        1996 BLR
  8 43.30      Artur Mastianica       1992 LTU PSĖK
  9 44.16      Vitaliy Terekhin       1996 KAZ
 10 44.23      Ruslans Smolonskis     1996 LET
 11 49.04      Danil Sadomskij        1999 LTU SK Interwalk  - 1 sub-20
 12 52.02      Deividas Balevičius    1999 LTU PSĖK  - 2 sub-20
** 10km F
  1 45.36      Brigita Virbalytė      1985 LTU SK Interwalk
  2 47.30      Nadzeya Darazhuk       1990 BLR Grodno
  3 48.16      Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė 1996 LTU PSĖK
  4 48.52      Anastasiya Rodzkina    1994 BLR
  5 50.47      Austėja Kavaliauskaitė 2000 LTU SK Interwalk
  6 55.03      Natalia Malchanava     1997 BLR
CHN Tianjin 7 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 50km, Xu Faguang [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/07092017210Tianjin2017_50.pdf]
** 50km
  1 3:54:02    Xu Faguang             17 May 87
  2 3:54:46    Wang Qin               08 May 94
  3 3:54:47    Luo Dongpo             23 Jun 95
  4 3:55:33    Bian Tongda            01 Apr 91
  5 3:56:22    Luo Yadong             15 Jan 92
  6 3:58:15    Han Yucheng            16 Dec 78
  7 4:00:28    Han Jijiang            20 Jul 93
  8 4:01:57    Wang Hao               16 Aug 89
  9 4:03:17    Xie Sichao
 10 4:04:38    Wang Zhendong
 11 4:10:14    Fang Hongzhen
 12 4:13:00    Li Peng
 13 4:15:05    Li Guodong
 14 4:15:33    Tang Yifan
 15 4:16:04    Zhang kao
 16 4:19:38    You Tao
 17 4:25:06    Jiang Su
 18 4:27:45    Cheng Min
 19 4:33:12    Wang Sufu
 20 4:34:22    Zhǒng Héng
GRE Athene, 6 sep 2017, test de fin de stage [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/09/resultados-das-provas-de-marcha-no.html]
** 5km Women
  1 27.33      Korkou Zoe             1995 G.A.S Ilissos
** 5km Men
  1 20.47      Tzatzimakis George     1999 G.S El. Venizelos
  2 21.15      Vaitsis Joannis        1995 G.S.Ilissos
  3 22.13      Giordano Manuel        1995 ITALIA
** 5 km girls U17
  1 26.42      Salma Efi              2000 G.S.Anatoli
  2 26.43      Flaska Olga            2001 Athokinisi
** 5km girls U19
  1 24.30      Vaitsi Athanasia       1998 G.A.S Ilissos
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, XIII Jeux de Chine, 20km W, Yang Jiayu [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/04092017460Tianjin2017_team.pdf]
** 20km W
  1 1:28:29    Yang Jiayu             CHN 18 Feb 96
  2 1:28:33    Qieyang Shenjie        CHN 11 Nov 90
  3 1:34:37    li Leilei              CHN 18 Aug 89
  4 1:35:16    Mao Yanxue             CHN 15 Feb 94
  5 1:35:44    Wang Yingliu           CHN 01 Mar 92
  6 1:36:13    Xiao Xianghua          CHN 19 Feb 97
  7 1:36:32    Mao Yanqiu             CHN 07 Oct 96
  8 1:37:18    Ma Yiming              CHN 10 Sep 97
  9 1:37:49    Zhao Wenli             CHN 11 Dec 96
 10 1:38:16    Chen Minjing           CHN 23 Oct 96
 11 1:39:22    Ye Peiling             CHN 01 Apr 97
 12 1:39:29    Yan Peirong            CHN 26 Sep 99
 13 1:42:21    Xia Kaili              CHN 16 Mar 96
 14 1:44:05    Wang Yiquan            CHN 22 Jun 97
 15 1:44:07    Yang Zixing            CHN 07 Mar 99
 16 1:46:14    Yang Qingqucuo         CHN 13 Jan 97
 17 1:47:21    Gan Mingzhu            CHN 12 Apr 99
 18 1:49:18    Zhang Chunxiu          CHN 02 May 97
 19 1:50:33    Cheng Shuangyuan       CHN 08 Feb 99
 20 1:51:14    Ma Lingyu              CHN 06 Jan 95
 DQ            Lu Xiuzhi              CHN 26 Oct 93
 NF            Wang Qian              CHN 27 Oct 94
 DQ            Ding Huiqin            CHN 05 Feb 90
 NF            Chang Yanling          CHN 20 Jun 98
 DQ            Wang Na                CHN 29 May 95
 NF            Caixiang Zhuoma        CHN 02 Jun 96
 DQ            Ni Jie                 CHN 11 Ju1 99
 DQ            Chen Chen              CHN 25 Aug 95
 DQ            Qiang Baqunzong        CHN 15 Aug 98
 NF            Zhang lifang           CHN 06 Dec 97
CHN Tianjin 3 sep 2017, Jeux de Chine, 20km M, Wang Kaihua [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/admin/pdf/risultati/03092017660Tianjin_2017_20km.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:20:52    Wang Kaihua            CHN 16 Feb 94
  2 1:21:01    Bian Tongda            CHN 01 Apr 91
  3 1:21:59    Chen Rui               CHN 11 Aug 96
  4 1:22:36    Wang Qin               CHN 08 May 94
  5 1:23:02    Chen Ding              CHN 05 Aug 92
  6 1:23:29    Yang Uang              CHN 25 Apr 93
  7 1:23:31    Ma Haijun              CHN 24 Nov 92
  8 1:23:50    Zeng Qingcun           CHN 03 Apr 95
  9 1:24:43    Gao Wenkui             CHN 28 Jul 95
 10 1:25:58    Wei Xubao              CHN 01 Feb 93
 11 1:26:05    Han Jijiang            CHN 20 Jul 93
 12 1:26:49    Su Xianzhen            CHN 26 Feb 95
 13 1:27:01    Bai Uga                CHN 21 Jan 98
 14 1:27:40    Zhang Rongjin          CHN 24 Apr 96
 15 1:28:19    Li Jichao              CHN 10 May 96
 16 1:29:16    Wanma Caidan           CHN 05 Jan 96
 17 1:29:23    Geng Yudong            CHN 13 Jun 94
 18 1:29:47    Yao Biao               CHN 15 Apr 96
 19 1:30:15    Cha Jinhong            CHN 27 May 97
 20 1:31:20    Zhang Jiayu            CHN 28 Sep 97
 21 1:31:31    Tong Anqi              CHN 29 Sep 92
 22 1:31:52    Ci Wangduoji           CHN 14 Dec 99
 23 1:32:16    Tian Xu                CHN 31 Jan 96
 24 1:34:07    Ga Sang                CHN 09 Jun 97
 25 1:34:19    Peng Liang             CHN 04 Apr 96
 26 1:34:39    Pei Pengfei            CHN 28 May 98
 27 1:35:04    Feng Jun               CHN 21 Oct 98
 28 1:36:01    Huang Cheng            CHN 08 May 97
 29 1:38:32    Men Fuqlang            CHN 22 Jun 92
 DQ            Li Xiaobin             CHN 10 Oct 99
 DQ            Cai Zelin              CHN 11 Apr 91
 DQ            Dong Guozhu            CHN 02 Aug 92
 NF            Zhang Hang             CHN 28 Oct 91
 DQ            Bai Xuejin             CHN 06 Jun 87
 NF            Wang Sen               CHN 11 Jan 99
 DQ            Zhao Saichao           CHN 25 Jun 97
 DQ            Ben Yahao              CHN 20 Apr 97
 DQ            Luo Yadong             CHN 15 Jan 92
 DQ            Xu Jie                 CHN 01 Jan 93
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2019, Championnats britanniques RWA 50km, David Walker, Jayne Farquhar [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=214553]
** 50km
  1 05:29:12   David Walker           M45 Manx Harriers
  2 05:37:20   James Quirk            M45 Manx Harriers
  3 05:42:45   Adrian Edwards         M55 Lancashire W.C.
  4 06:01:31   Jayne Farquhar         W45 Manx Harriers
  5 06:04:58   Dale Farquhar          M35 Manx Harriers
  6 06:05:50   Stewart Jones          M45 Manx Harriers
  7 06:08:21   Louise Hollings        W35 Isle of Man Veterans
  8 06:24:55   Rebecca Greatbatch     SW_ Manx Harriers
  9 06:32:39   Sharon Cain            W45 Western A.C.
 DQ            Richard Gerrard        M45 Manx Harriers
 NF            Mark Byrne             M55 Redcar R.W.C
 NF            Matthew Haddock        M35 Manx Harriers
 NF            Adam Cowin             SM_ Manx Harriers
GBR Douglas, 3 sep 2017, Champ. 20km Isle of Man, Dominic King, Alana Barber [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=215691]
** 20km
  1 01:29:36   Dominic King           SM_ Colchester Harriers
  2 01:35:50   Damian Blocki          SM_  MKL Szczecin - Poland
  2 01:35:50   Alana Barber           SW_ Race Walking Aukland - New Zealand
  4 01:41:27   Tom Partington         JM_ Manx Harriers
  5 01:41:52   Erika Kelly            SW_ Northern A.C.
  6 01:45:42   Francisco Reis         M55 Thames Valley Harriers
  7 01:47:48   Gianni Epifani         M45 Manx Harriers
  8 02:01:37   Natalie Myers          SW_ City of Sheffield and Dearne A.C.
  9 02:03:06   Malcolm Martin         M60 Surrey Walking Club
GBR St Peter Port, 3 sep 2017, Church to Church 19.4 [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=197932]
** 31km215
  1 2:57:36    Jonathan Hobbs         SEN M Ashford AC
  2 3:08:37    Ian Richards           V65 M Steyning/Veterans
  3 3:20:02    Jim Ball               V50 M Steyning
  4 3:36:20    Christopher Hobbs      V60 M Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
  5 3:38:09    Rob Elliott            V55 M Sarnia
  6 3:58:44    Ed Shillabeer          V75 M Ilford/South West Vets
 11 4:16:59    Kay Coulson            V45 Sarnia
DEN Aalborg, 2 sep 2017, Championnats du Danemark d'athlétisme [http://daf.sportstiming.dk/]
** 3000m F
  1 18:08,24   Liga Kleinberga         1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
** 5000m M
  1 29:53,14   Madars Kleinbergs       1975 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue nationale d'athlétisme, Viktória Madarász RN [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/291-4-atletikai-magyar-szuper-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0903195801.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:19.91   Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 8
  2 43:56.80   Tokodi Dávid           1991 FTC 5
  3 44:50.67   Srp Miklós Domonkos    1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 6
  4 45:00.59   Kovács Soma            1997 MVSI 4
  5 45:20.74   Bagdány Tomasz         1995 TSC-Geotech 7
  6 47:25.62   Burger Donát           1997 TSC-Geotech 3  SB
  7 51:22.38   Varga Dávid            2001 MVSI 2
  8 52:10.57   Gál Vencel Levente     2001 MVSI 1
** 10.000m W
  1 42:56.74   Madarász Viktória      1985 UTE 7  NR
  2 47:18.36   Kovács Barbara         1993 Békéscsabai AC 6
  3 49:14.59   Récsei Rita            1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 5
  4 54:27.10   Csörgő Dóra            2001 Hunyadi DSE 1  PB
  5 54:31.70   Bodorkós Tamásné       1967 Dobó SE 3
HUN Budapest, 2 sep 2017, Superligue U16 [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/290-1-atletikai-serdulo-magyar-liga-donto-eredmenyek-0903195823.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 23:48.65   Varga Máté Ferenc      2002 Hunyadi DSE 5  PB
  2 25:10.26   Babus Sándor           2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE 1
  3 27:30.35   Konczvald Tamás        2004 MVSI 2
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:31.09   Zahorán Petra          2002 Békéscsabai AC 7
  2 15:47.63   Spiller Tiziana        Kinga 2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 8  PB
  3 16:16.64   Tóth Katalin Andrea    2002 Hunyadi DSE 5
SUI Monthey 2 sep 2017, Mémorial Raymond Girod, Correia, Briere, Bonzon [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170902_grand_prix_cs_u20_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 49'54"1    CORREIA Luis Manuel              1978 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 61'44"6    BRIERE Régis                     1958 CM Cour Lausanne
  3 64'49"6    BALHARRY Gavon                   1945 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 70'36"8    GREBER Claude                    1957 CM Ecureuil-La Poste
** 10.000m F
  1 63'29"1    BRIERE Dora                      1959 CM Cour Lausanne
** 10.000m U20M (Championnat suisse)
  1 51'54"6    BONZON Nathan                    2000 CM Monthey
SWE Stockholm, 2 sep 2017, Finnkampen, Karlström 38'57" [http://212.247.216.72/friidrott/Finnkampen17/resultrw.php]
** Classement general
  2 Sverige/Ruotsi 19
  1 Finland/Suomi  25
** 5km W
  1 22:51.75   Elisa Neuvonen                   FIN
  2 23:21.83   Tiia Kuikka                      FIN
  3 23:40.71   Monica Svensson                  SWE
  4 24:09.38   Venla Laiho                      FIN
  5 25:56.35   Siw Karlström                    SWE
  6 29:34.67   Julia Ibrahim                    SWE
** 10km M
  1 38:57.45   Perseus Karlström                SWE
  2 40:43.56   Jarkko Kinnunen                  FIN
  3 42:47.86   Anders Hansson                   SWE
  4 43:15.11   Aleksi Ojala                     FIN
  5 45:33.49   Veli-Matti Partanen              FIN
  6 48:03.15   Christer Svensson                SWE
GBR Vale, 1 sep 2017, Guernsey 3 km road WALK, Ian Richards [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=197931]
** 3000m
  1 14:16      Ian Richards           V65 Steyning/Veterans
  2 17:15      Jim Ball               V50 Steyning
  2 17:15      Rob Elliott            V55 Sarnia
  4 19:44      Le Noury               V55 Sarnia WC
  4 19:44      Beckerleg              M55 Sarnia WC
AUS Bruce, 20 aug 2017, High Noon Series
** 5000m U18M
  1 21:48.4    Fraser, Timothy        M Non Financial
  2 21:52.7    Frew, Connor           M South Canber
SVK Trnava 29.08.2017, 4. kolo Atletickej ligy 2017 [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/8/VYS1281.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:13,32   MAJDÁN Dušan        08.09.1987 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 22:41,7    MORVAY Michal       19.08.1996 AC Stavbár Nitra
  3 23:13,00   KUBIŠ Ľubomír       19.04.2001 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
** 5000m W
  1 22:04,00   CZAKOVÁ Mária       02.10.1988 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  2 24:43,52   HORNÁKOVÁ Monika    06.07.1995 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 25:09,43   HAČUNDOVÁ Ema       05.03.1999 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
AUS Wollongong, 27 aug 2017, Champ. Australie 20km, Michael Hosking, Claire Tallent [http://www.rwa.org.au/wp/2017/08/28/wollongong-full-results/]
** 20km M
  1 1:25:13    Michael Hosking                  IND1
  2 1:27:07    Tyler Jones                      NSWRWC
  3 1:27:13    Brendan Reading                  ACTRWC
  4 1:28:10    Declan Tingay                    WARWC
  5 1:31:52    Luke McCutcheon                  QRWC
  6 1:38:24    Matthew Griggs                   ACTRWC
** 20km W
  1 1:37:54    Claire Tallent                   SARWC
  2 2:02:50    Amanda Barendregt                NSWRWC
NED Tilburg 27/8/2017 Champ. NEd 20km, Rick Liesting, Anne van Andel [http://www.rotterdamsewandelsportvereniging.nl/uploads/images/NK%2020%20km/2017%20NK%20Tilburg%2020%20km.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1.33.00    Rick Liesting                    1977 NED (OLAT)
  2 1.41.41    Rob Tersteeg                     1976 NED (RWV)
  3 1.46.36    Remco de Bruin                   1964 NED (SV de LAT)
  4 1.55.53    Wilfried van Bremen              1987 NED (RWV)
  6 2.04.43    Peter Van Hove                   1981 BEL (ACHL)
  7 2.05.13    Gerard Wildeman                  1962 NED (DAK)
  8 2.12.25    Theo Koenis                      1951 NED (SV de LAT)
** 20km W
  5 2.00.34    Anne van Andel                   1990 NED (DAK)
GBR Bedford, 26 aug 2017, England Athletics U15 / U17 Champ. [http://www.uka.org.uk/competitions/fixtures-and-results/]
** 3000m U15W
  1 18.01,77   Hannah Hopper                    (Cambridge Harriers)
** 3000m U15M
  1 16.43,64   Alex Macheath                    (Cambridge Harriers)
** 5000m U17W
  1 26.02,66   Sarah Glennon                    (Mullingar Harriers AC)
  2 26.43,59   Ana Garcia                       (City of Sheffield & Dearne AC)
** 5000m U17M
  1 24.07,58   Oisin Lane                       (Mullingar Harriers AC)
  2 26.26,52   George Wilkinson                 (Enfield & Haringey A C)
POL Dantzig, 26 aou 2017, DIIe Festival de la Poste [http://www.domtel-sport.pl/wyniki,zawody,4096]
** 10km W
  1 0:44:18    VIRBALYTE Brigita    1985 K LITHUANIA              (LTU) ZZZ (
  2 0:45:58    YATSEVICH Nastassia  1985 K LITHUANIA              (LTU) ZZZ (
  3 0:46:33    BUZIAK Paulina       1986 K LKS Stal Mielec        (POL) PDK (
  4 0:47:28    GOLBA Katarzyna      1989 K AZS-AWF Katowice       (POL) SLK (
  5 0:48:41    DARASHUK Nadeya      1990 K BELARUS                (BLR) ZZZ (
  6 0:48:56    BEMOWSKA Joanna      1994 K AZS UMCS Lublin        (POL) LBE (
** 20km W                                                                    
  1 1:42:45    ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna   1996 K-U23 LKS Stal Mielec    (POL) PDK (
  2 1:50:13    MAJCHROWICZ Kinga    1995 K-U23 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów (POL) PDK
  3 1:52:57    AUGUSTYN Angelika    1996 K-U23 UKS Olimp Kozienice (POL) MAZ 
  4 1:54:50    LOREK Antonina       1995 K-U23 KS AZS AWF Kraków (POL) MLP (1
** 10km M                                                                    
  1 0:41:41    SIKORA Rafał         1987 M KS AZS AWF Kraków      (POL) MLP (
  2 0:41:53    KALESNIK Uladzimir   1992 M BELARUS                (BLR) ZZZ (
  3 0:43:36    BŁOCKI Adrian        1990 M AZS-AWF Katowice       (POL) SLK (
  4 0:47:18    RZEŹNIK Krzysztof    1993 M UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bie 
** 20km M                                                                    
  1 1:35:25    KOSECKI Kacper       1997 M-U23KL Lechia Gdańsk    (POL) POM (
  2 1:36:19    KLONOWSKI Adrian     1997 M-U23LKS Vectra Włocławek (POL) KPO 
  3 1:36:57    KOMAROWSKI Kamil     1995 M-U23MKS Juvenia Białystok (POL) POD
  4 1:43:50    CHOJECKI Daniel      1995 M-U23WLKS Nowe Iganie    (POL) MAZ (
  5 1:46:23    CYNGOT Jacek         1996 M-U23UKS Olimp Kozienice (POL) MAZ (
  6 1:50:19    KLAWIKOWSKI Damian   1996 M-U23RKS Rumia           (POL) POM (
** 5km Veterans                                                              
  1 0:26:08    STOSIK Stanisław     1972 M KL Lechia Gdańsk       (POL) POM (
  2 0:26:34    BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław 1966 M niest.Gdańsk           (POL) POM (
  3 0:26:57    ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław   1957 M UKS Jedynka Reda       (POL) POM (
NOR Sandness, 25 aug 2017, Championnats de Norvège, Håvard Haukenes, Merete Helgheim [https://www.kondis.no/nm-i-friidrett-i-sandnes-er-aapnet.6022467-127676.html]
** 5000m M
  1 19:35.99   Håvard Haukenes                  Norna-Salhus
  2 21:44.82   Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes             BUL-Tromsø
*** cf https://www.kondis.no/5000m-kappgang-menn.6023387-127705.html
** 3000m W
  1 14:00.75   Merete Helgheim                  Gloppen
  2 15:26.05   Josefin Greiff                   Tønsberg
  3 15:32.79   Ellen Elisabeth Nordqvist Sjøblom Moss
  4 15:37.19   Lisa Måren Løseth                Høyang
  5 16:13.47   Fride Møller Flatin              Dimna
  6 16:20.45   Siri Gamst Glittenberg           Laksevåg
*** cf https://www.kondis.no/3000m-kappgang-kvinner.6023386-127687.html
GBR Manchester 16 aug 2017, Manchester International,Guy Thomas, Heather Lewis [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=202014]
** 3000m M+W
  1 12:20.49   Guy Thomas             U23 M Tonbridge
  2 12:25.73   Christopher Snook      V35 M Harlow AC
  3 12:31.56   Tom Partington         U20 M Manx
  4 13:13.97   Luc Legon              U23 M Bexley/Cambridge H
  5 13:14.80   Oisin LANE             SEN M IRL
  6 13:15.52   Heather Lewis          SEN W Pembrokeshire
  7 13:15.88   Erika Kelly            SEN W Northern (Isle of Man)
  8 13:29.21   Kate Veale             SEN W West Waterford/IRL
  9 13:59.59   Francisco Reis         V55 M Thames Valley/Southern /Portugal
 10 14:42.22   Sarah GLENNON          SEN W IRL                    
 11 14:45.68   Ester Montaner         SEN W Hyde Park Harriers/Leed/Spain
 12 14:49.42   Nicholas Dunphy        SEN M Kilkenny/IRL
 13 15:05.26   Rachel GLENNON         SEN W IRL
 14 15:22.21   Ana Garcia             U17 W Sheffield & Dearne
 15 15:24.39   Jordan Price           U20 M Brecon
 16 16:00.35   Molly Jade Davey       U20 W Hyde Park Harriers
 17 16:13.11   Natalie Myers          SEN W Sheffield & Dearne
 18 16:53.25   Megan Stratton-Thomas  U20 W Swansea
GER Brème 13 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U16 [http://www.woro-la.de/el/EL17/170812.htm]
** 3000m W15
  1 15:53,84   Magiera, Milla                   2002 TH Erfurter LAC
  2 15:53,86   Riedel, Lena                     2002 TH ASV Erfurt
  3 15:55,12   Riedel, Sina                     2002 TH ASV Erfurt
  4 16:08,64   Schulte, Lea                     2002 NO ART Düsseldorf
  5 16:22,84   Dethloff, Nina                   2002 BE SC Berlin
  6 16:23,53   Neumann, Hanna                   2002 BE LG Nord Berlin
GER Ulm 6 aou 2017, Champ. Allemagne U18 [http://www.leichtathletik.de/termine/top-events/2017/jugend-dm-2017-ulm-live/]
** 10.000m U20M 04/08 10:00
  1 43:40,24   Köpp, Leo               1998 LG Nord Berlin  min
  2 50:22,17   Stramka, Jan            2000 Erfurter LAC  min
  3 52:31,68   Reumann, Marcin         1999 SV Preußen Berlin  min
** 5000m U20W 04/08 11:00              
  1 22:21,51   Zurek, Teresa           1998 SC Potsdam  min
  2 22:56,23   Richter, Julia          1999 SC Potsdam  min
  3 25:53,84   Barz, Pauline           1998 Erfurter LAC  min
** 5000m U18M 04/08 10:00              
  1 23:33,55   Frenzl, Johannes        2001 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 
  2 23:40,33   Schmidt, Jakob Johannes 2001 SC Potsdam  min
** 3000m U18W 04/08 11:00              
  1 14:53,52   Grandi, Josephine Alisa 2000 SC Potsdam  min
  2 15:57,51   Ulbrich, Yasmin         2000 SG Motor Thurm  min
  3 17:12,45   Wolf, Henriette         2001 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen  min
AUS Melbourne, 5 aug 2017, Victorian roadwalk championships, 30km Adam Garganis [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num45.pdf#page=4]
** 30km M
  1 2:17:24    Adam Garganis                    COL 0:46:08 1:31:15
  2 2:51:34    Pramesh Prasad                   COL 0:53:25 1:49:51
  3 3:16:47    Simon Evans                      BOH 1:01:52 2:06:20
** 10km U20
  1 51:39      Rebecca Henderson                MEN
  1 45:54      Kyle Swan                        ANW
USA Manalapan NJ, 30 jul 2017, USATF national 10km racewalking championships [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31852]
** Open Men 10000m Walk
  1 45:27.34   Anthony J. Gruttadauro           Shore AC
  2 46:55.91.  Richard Luettchau                Shore AC
  3 51:22:00   Dave Talcott                     Shore AC
  4 56:36.73.  John Soucheck                    Shore AC
** Open Women 10000m Walk
  1 45:31.40   Maria Michta-Coffey              Walk USA
  2 55:03.95   Meaghan Podlaski                 Fleet Feet
  3 55:10:28   Kayla Torres                     Walk USA
** Women's 5000m Walk
  1 27:21.39   Grace Endy                       Westfield Flyers
GBR BEDFORD, 30 jul 2017, England athletics senior & uk cau champ [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/202013_6002_04082017115706_EA_CAU_2017_Results.pdf]
** 3000m W
  1 13:50.72   KELLY Erika                      Northern (Isle of Man) AC
  2 15:34.69   GHOSE Emily                      Tonbridge AC Kent
  3 16:57.66   CUMMINGS Penelope                Herne Hill Surrey
  4 18:25.24   KANE Wendy                       Notts AC Nottinghamshire
** 3000m M
  1 12:42.73   SNOOK Chris                      AFD Hampshire
  2 12:56.25   PARTINGTON Tom                   Manx Harriers Lancashire
  3 13:14.34   LEGON Luc                        Bexley AC Kent
  4 14:08.33   SNOOK Tim                        AFD Hampshire
  5 14:22.28   HOBBS Jonathan                   Ashford AC Kent
  6 15:17.20   HOPKINS Oliver                   Lewes AC Sussex
  7 15:17.85   PRICE Jordan                     Brecon AC East Wales
 DQ            KING Daniel                      Colchester Harriers AC Essex
 DQ            PARRIS Sebastian                 Ilford AC Essex
cf http://www.uka.org.uk/competitions/fixtures-and-results/
ITA Trente 25 jul 2017, Gran premio mezzofondo [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6003/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 19:55.18   CHIESA Stefano                   1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 22:29.82   ANDREI Aldo                      2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  3 23:19.61   DISARO' Michele                  1999 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
** 5000m W                                          
  1 23:33.43   COLOMBI Nicole                   1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  2 23:45.40   ANSALDI Martina                  1996 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
  3 24:16.52   BARCELLA Lidia                   1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
EST TALLINN, 22-23 jul 2017, Estonian t&f championships [http://www.ekjl.ee/content/editor/files/Tulemused/2017/tul_EMVt2017072223.pdf]
** 10,000m M
  1 46:27.58   Ruslan SERGATŠJOV              17.03.2000 JK Tempo
  2 48:20.66   Virgo ADUSOO                   29.07.1985 B. Junk Käimisklubi
  3 50:21.72   Lauri LELUMEES                 23.04.1978 B. Junk Käimisklubi
** 10,000m W
  1 51:46.11   Ekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA        17.11.2002 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe
  2 53:52.45   Anna TIPUKINA                  03.07.1996 KJK Atleetika
AUS Chipping Norton NSW, 23 JULY 2017, Long walk champ [http://nswathletics.org.au/Results/2017-long-walks-championships]
** 30km Men
  1 2:25:35    Felton, Jay                  22 U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A
  2 2:25:37    Gibbons, Carl                21 Westlakes Athletic Club I
** 20km Women                               
  1 1:53:51    Webb, Cheryl                 41 Blacktown City Athletics
** 15km Masters                             
  1 1:18:12    1 McDonald, Anthony          56 Nsw Masters
** U20 Men 20km                             
  1 1:38:30    Richardson, Dylan            17 Mingara Athletics Club In
** U20 Women 15km                           
  1 1:27:08    McDonald, Jasmyn             18 Parramatta City Track & F
** U18 8km                                  
  1 37:23      Tebbutt, Oscar               16 Gosford Athletics Inc.
  1 45:59      Lee, Janaya                  16 Nepean District Athletic
** U16 5km                                  
  1 24:18      McGinniskin, Jack            15 Mingara Athletics Club In
  2 25:02      Blaskett, Hayden             15 Sydney Striders Road Runn
IRL Tullamore, 23 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 10km M [http://live.athleticsireland.ie/event020h01.html]
** Men 10,000m Walk 23/07
  1 53:12.69   MOONEY Joseph                    IRL
  2 53:43.79   PRENDIVILLE Niall                IRL
IRL Tullamore, 22 jul 2017, irish t&f championships, 5km W [http://live.athleticsireland.ie/event020h01.html]
** Women 5000m Race Walk 22/07
  1 23:22.15   Kate VEALE                       IRL 94
  2 24:54.99   Emma PRENDIVILLE                 IRL 93
SVK Šamorín 22 JULY 2017, 3e tour champ. ligue [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/7/VYS1272.pdf]
** Women 5000m Race Walk
  1 24:43      Klaudia ŽÁRSKA      15.06.99 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
  2 25:03      Lucia CUBANOVÁ      09.08.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
** Men 5000m Walk
  1 20:34      Milan RÍZEK         05.01.78 AK Slávia TU Košice
  2 20:44      Miroslav ÚRADNÍK    24.03.96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  3 21:51      Dušan MAJDAN        08.09.87 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
  4 21:57      Michal MORVAY       19.08.96 AC Stavbár Nitra
  5 22:43      Lubomír KUBIŠ       19.04.01 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
ESP Barcelone 22-23 jul 2017, XCVII Champ. Espagne d'athlétisme [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_absoluto.pdf]
** 10.000m M 23/07 10:15
  1 39:47.17   MARTIN Alvaro        CAS 18 JUN 1994 Playas de Castellon  ~~
  2 39:50.88   AMEZCUA Luis Alberto JUV 11 MAY 1992 Juventud Guadix  3.71  
  3 40:15.07   LOPEZ Miguel Angel   UCM 03 JUL 1988 UCAM Murcia  27.90     
  4 41:53.34   PAJUELO Ivan         ADM 27 AGO 1993 A.D. Marathon  2:06.17 
  5 42:29.37   CORCHETE Luis Manuel TRV 14 MAY 1984 Atletismo Torrevieja  2
  6 42:59.63   DIAZ Jose Ignacio    FCB 22 NOV 1979 FC Barcelona  3:12.46 ~
  7 43:18.19   ARCILLA Francisco    CAS 14 ENE 1984 Playas de Castellon  3:
  8 43:30.08   LOPEZ Ivan           DEC 29 MAR 1997 CA Elche Decatlon  3:42
  9 43:42.61   BERMUDEZ Manuel      ATH 12 DIC 1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  3:55
 10 45:22.77   SILLERO Mario        RSO 12 MAR 1990 Real Sociedad  5:35.60 
 11 45:31.68   CERRO Kevin          COR 06 MAY 1998 Cornellà At.  5:44.51  
 AB            DURAN Francisco Jose RSO 24 JUL 1993 Real Sociedad          
 DQ            CHAMOSA Daniel       FEC 04 MAY 1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata   
 DQ            JIMENO Daniel        SCP 11 DIC 2000 Simply-Scorpio 71      
 DQ            TUR Marc             ELR 30 NOV 1994 Peña Santa Eulalia     
** 10.000m F 22/07 10:25                                                   
  1 44:36.63   TAKACS Julia         CAS 29 JUN 1989 Playas de Castellon  > 
  2 46:13.79   SANCHEZ-puebla Lidia CAS 17 JUL 1996 Playas de Castellon  1:
  3 46:26.21   CANO Amanda          ATH 19 AGO 1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  1:49
  4 46:57.72   LARIOS Maria         ADM 29 OCT 1992 A.D. Marathon  2:21.09 
  5 47:16.71   JUAREZ Mar           CMN 27 SEP 1993 Avinent Manresa  2:40.0
  6 50:23.76   CABRE Andrea         CAS 28 JUN 1988 Playas de Castellon  5:
  7 52:28.00   SILLERO Marina       IAN 22 AGO 1998 Ianuarius Salamanca  7:
  8 52:36.46   SANCHEZ Melisa       ATH 01 AGO 1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  7:59
  9 52:43.39   CHILLON Mar          VTM 26 MAR 1996 Valencia Esports  8:06.
 10 54:17.25   CARRION Angela       JUM 31 MAR 1998 A.C. Jumilla  9:40.62  
 DQ            MARCOS Maria Dolores MIL 18 AGO 1979 MillenniumTorrevieja   
 DQ            PEREZ Maria          VTM 29 ABR 1996 Valencia Esports       
 DQ            POLO Maria Del Pinar BIA 21 ENE 1993 Super Amara BAT        
POR Leiria 22 jul 2017, Campeonato Nac. Clubes - I Divisão [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-clubes-final-da-i-ii-e-iii-divis%C3%B5es]
** 5000m M
  1 19:54.67   Joao Vieira                      SCP
  2 20:28.26   Miguel Carvalho                  SLB
  3 20:56.30   Rui Coelho                       CAS
  4 22:23.82   António Pereira                  SCB
  5 22:38.74   Augusto Cardoso                  ACRSD
  6 22:49.20   Pedro Miguel Santos              JV
  7 23:42.87   Luís Gil                         GDE
  8 24:41.80   Xavier Sousa                     AJS
** 3000m F
  1 13:38.18   Mara Ribeiro                     SLB
  2 14:07.22   Vitória Oliveira                 SCP
  3 14:56.84   Nadia Cancela                    JV
  4 16:08.19   Maribel Goncalves                GDE
  5 16:09.73   Marisa Pereira                   SCB
  6 16:19.78   Andreia Freitas                  AJS
  7 20:59.65   Ana Santos                       GRECAS
 DQ            Tânia Goncalves                  ACRSD
POL Białystok 21-22 jul 2017, Champ. Pologne [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/20170721-bialystok-mp_201707240626.pdf]
** 5000m F 21/07
  1 22:20.99   5 127 Paulina BUZIAK      86-12-16 LKS Stal Mielec(PK) 
  2 22:33.55   7 181 Katarzyna GOLBA     89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
  3 23:12.05   1 179 Agnieszka ELLWARD   89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM)
  4 23:23.97   4 128 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO  96-11-28 LKS Stal Mielec(PK) 
  5 23:31.69   6 30  Joanna BEMOWSKA     94-06-27 AZS UMCS Lublin(LU) 
  6 24:16.66   2 169 Agata KOWALSKA      98-09-22 KKL Rodło Kwidzyn(PM
  7 25:36.70   3 223 Agata PIEKARZ       01-06-09 MKS Hermes Gryfino(Z
** 10.000m M 22/07                                                    
  1 40:05.52   2 247 Eder SANCHEZ        86-05-21 MEXICO  PB * PK     
  2 40:17.91   1 195 Artur BRZOZOWSKI    85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice(SL)
  3 41:10.22   3 125 Jakub JELONEK       85-07-07 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA
  4 41:41.39   7 234 Damian BŁOCKI       89-04-28 MKL Szczecin(ZP)  * 
  5 42:10.31   6 132 Rafał SIKORA        87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków(MA
  6 44:45.20   5 38  Adrian KLONOWSKI    97-01-08 LKS Vectra Włocławek
 DQ            Jacek CYNGOT              96-06-09 UKS Olimp Kozienice(
FIN Seinäjoki 20 jul 2017, Champ. de Finlande [http://www.tilastopaja.com/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=39243&day=2017-07-20]
** 20km M
  1 1.23.16    Aleksi Ojala                     09.12.92 TurWei
  2 1.24.01    Veli-Matti Partanen              28.10.91 LappUM
  3 1.26.12    Jarkko Kinnunen                  19.01.84 JalasjJa
  4 1.36.30    Elmo Koivunen                    03.08.94  EsboIF
  5 1.41.24    Timo Viljanen                    05.11.77 TurWei
  6 1.48.53    Kari Laiho                       02.07.63 LaitJy
** 10km W
  1 46.50      Elisa Neuvonen                   19.03.91 LappUM
  2 49.59      Tiia Kuikka                      30.11.9 LappUM
  3 50.31      Venla Laiho                      12.06.95 LaitJy
  4 51.16      Anniina Kivimäki                 03.03.99 LapVi
  5 52.27      Elina Heikkinen                  22.03.97 OulPy
  6 55.04      Hanna Westerlund                 11.09.97 IFDrott
IND Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) 16-17 jul 2017 57TH NATIONAL INTER CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://indianathletics.in/results-57th-national-inter-state-senior-athletics-championships-2017]
** 20km M 16/07 05:30
  1 1:27:01.52 SANDEEP KUMAR                    HARYANA
  2 1:27:04.32 JITENDRA SINGH                   RAJASTHAN
  3 1:29:38.72 BALJINDER SINGH.                 PUNJAB
  4 1:31:14.47 ANKIT KUMAR                      UTTAR PRADESH
  5 1:31:21.36 GAURAV KUMAR                     MANIPUR
  6 1:31:25.46 JYOTHI TEOTIA                    ANDHRA PRADESH
  7 1:33:14.21 VIKASH SINGH                     JHARKHAND
  8 1:33:27.06 MANI RAM PATEL                   UTTAR PRADESH
  9 1:35:01.26 JUNED KHAN                       DELHI
 10 1:35:48.95 KARAN RATHI                      DELHI
 11 1:36:40.15 NAVIN .                          DELHI
 12 1:38:55.74 OMKAR SALUNKHE                   MAHARASHTRA
** 20km W 17/07 05:30
  1 1:42:23.68 SOUMYA B                         DELHI
  2 1:44:47.69 KARAMJIT KAUR                    PUNJAB
  3 1:45:44.28 PRIYANKA .                       UTTAR PRADESH
  4 1:46:35.40 RANI YADAV                       UTTAR PRADESH
  5 1:58:12.16 MARY MARGARET K                  KERALA
  6 1:58:43.96 AMNA SAHU                        CHHATTISGARH
  7 1:59:30.07 K. BIBICHA DEVI                  MANIPUR
  8 2:02:18.21 TESNA JOSEPH                     KERALA
SUI Baulmes 9 jul 2017, Championnat Suisse H. - F. en côte [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170709_cs_cote_baulmes.pdf]
** Baulmes 632 m. Grangeneuve 1356 m.
** 8km M montagne
  1 0.57:53    L-Manuel da Silva Correia 78 POR HV CM Cour Lausanne  H:C
  2 0.58:15    Nathan Bonzon             00 SUI H  CM Monthey
  3 1.00:53    Roby Ponzio               47 SUI HV GAB bellinzona
  4 1.06:08    Régis Brière              68 FRA HV Doubs Sud Athl Pontarlier
  5 1.07:48    Gavon Balharry            45 SUI HV CM Cour Lausanne
  6 1.13:36    Daniel Pasche             53 SUI HV CM Monthey
  7 1.17:17    Claude Berner             63 SUI HV CME La Poste La T.de Peilz
  8 1.18:32    Daniel Brot               52 SUI HV CM Yverdon les Bains
  9 1.22:42    Joseph Bianco             41 SUI HV CM Monthey
 10 1.33:10    Mario Piu                 37 ITA HV
** 8km F montagne                        
  1 1.08:28    Colette Girard            62 SUI FV CME La Poste la T.de Peilz
  2 1.12:45    Marie Rigolet             98 FRA F  RCHJ Morez
  3 1.13:36    Patricia Pastore          65 FRA FV RCHJ Morez
  4 1.15:51    Béatrice Petetin          69 FRA FV RCHJ Morez
  5 1.19:06    Hélène Baptiste           50 SUI FV CM Yverdon les Bains
GBR London 9 jul 2017, Muller Anniversary Games [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=209716]
** A l'occasion de la Diamond League
** 1 miles (~1609m)
  1 5:31.08    Tom Bosworth              SEN M Tonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
  2 5:36.27    Diego GARCÍA              SEN M ESP
  3 5:38.18    Perseus KARLSTRÖM         SEN M SWE
  4 5:49.63    Rafal SIKORA              SEN M POL
  5 6:02.30    Guy Thomas                U23 M Tonbridge
  6 6:09.32    Christopher Snook         V35 M Harlow AC
 DQ            Erick BARRONDO            SEN M GUA
 DQ            Jakub JELONEK             SEN M POL
 DQ            Dominic King              SEN M Colchester H
 DQ            Callum Wilkinson          U23 M Enfield & Haringey/Leeds Bec
CAN Ottawa 9 jul 2017, Canadian champ. sur route, Ben Thorne, Katelynn Ramage [http://liveresults.athletics.ca/Live_Results/2017/Championships/]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:12    Ben Thorne                       93 Racewalk West
  2 1:23:39    Evan Dunfee                      90 Racewalk West
  3 1:27:17    Marek Adamowicz                  96 Rive-Sud
  4 1:29:17    Nick Christie                    91 USA
  5 1:29:29    Mathieu Bilodeau                 83 Racewalk West
  6 1:30:20    Marc Mundell                     83 RSA
** 20km W
  1 1:40:15    Katie Burnett                    88 USA
  2 1:43:35    Robyn Stevens                    83 USA
  3 1:45:12    Katelynn Ramage                  93 UNA-BC
** 10km U20 M
  1 0:45:07    Alger Liang                      98 CAN Racewalk West
  2 0:54:32    Keenan Hoyer                     00 CAN UNA-SK
** 10km U20 W
  1 1:00:56.00 Guénard, Danika                  98 Gatineau
  2 1:07:12.00 Scott, Chloé                     99 Gatineau
HUN Budapest 8 jul 2017, Champ. hongrois U14-U16 T&F [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/267-magyarorszag-serdulo-es-ujonc-atletikai-bajnoksaga-2017-eredmenyek-0710154839.pdf]
** 3000m U14M
  1 14:18.88   Sándor BABUS                     2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE
** 5000m U16M
  1 26:01.29   Máté VARGA                       2002 Hunyadi DSE
  2 26:38.91   Levente GONDA                    2003 Bp. Honvéd SE
** 3000m U16W
  1 15:08.33   Petra ZAHORÁN                    2002 Békéscsabai AC
  2 16:03.50   Tiziana SPILLER                  2003 Bp. Honvéd SE
POL Torun 8 jul 2017, U20 T&F championships [http://www.pzla.pl/zdjecia/zal_i/17070709-torun-mpj_201707102027.pdf]
** 10,000m U20M
  1 47:08.21   Arkadiusz DROZDOWICZ  98-03-30 PLKS Gwda Piła(WP)
  2 47:43.72   Robert GOLAWSKI       98-04-07 WLKS Nowe Iganie(MZ)
  3 48:57.28   Michal WIATER         99-03-11 KS Agros Zamość(LU)
  4 49:52.38   Kacper NICPON         99-10-16 MKL Szczecin(ZP)
** 10,000m U20W                      
  1 49:54.83   Agata KOWALSKA        98-09-22 KKL Rodło Kwidzyn(PM)
  2 50:58.87   Zuzanna DRYGALSKA     99-04-27 CMKL Człuchów(PM)
  3 53:45.81   Malgorzata CETNARSKA  98-08-02 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola(PK)
  4 54:06.29   Katarzyna KRUPKA      98-06-02 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa(SL)
ESP Granollers 8 jul 2017, LXIV Campeonato de España Júnior [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_junior.pdf]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:56.09   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio   10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix  8 ~
  2 45:09.81   Kevin Cerro Gudiño        06/05/1998 Cornellà At.  7 >   
  3 49:47.41   Alvaro Lopez Nuñez        24/03/1999 At. Fuenlabrada  6  
  4 49:58.90   Brais Prieto Espiño       21/08/1999 R.C. Celta  5       
  5 51:16.86   Gabriel Ballester Tataret 26/11/1999 Muntanyenc S.Cugat  
  6 51:59.46   Max Pi Portet             22/12/1998 AA Catalunya  3 ~   
  7 52:30.07   Markel Gutierrez Garcia   08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar  2 >
  8 54:44.09   Daniel Ortega Baleiron    17/04/1998 Celigueta Barrutia  
** 10.000m F                                                            
  1 50:55.31   Marina Peña Alonso        19/03/1999 Image FDR  8 >      
  2 51:09.94   Antia Chamosa Dacasa      07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va  
  3 51:20.94   Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla 20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon
  4 51:37.36   Estela Matea Climent      31/12/1999 Playas de Castellon 
  5 51:49.89   Angela Carrion Antoli     31/03/1998 A.C. Jumilla  4     
  6 52:14.37   Alicia Vazquez Gea        12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  3
  7 54:11.56   Irene Vazquez Gea         12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  2
  8 55:24.79   Olga Rovira Montane       17/11/1999  Pratenc AA  1 >>   
  9 56:12.94   Georgina Ruiz Betlej      02/07/1999 CA Palafrugell-GiCB 
POR Marinha Grande 8 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U20 [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-sub20]
** 10000m U20M
  1 46:40,19   Paulo Martins        1999-01-15 Jun SPORTING C P  12,0
  2 46:56,89   Rúben Santos         2000-06-05 Juv C F OLIVEIRA DOURO 
  3 47:30,39   Rodrigo Marques      1999-09-16 Jun C ORIENTAL PECHÃO  
  4 47:52,21   Vítor Cabral         1998-05-01 Jun C F OLIVEIRA DOURO 
  5 48:49,46   Diogo Peixoto        1999-01-28 Jun A C S JOAÃO DA SERR
  6 51:10,45   João Bernardo        2001-11-14 Juv PENTA CLUBE COVILHÃ
  7 52:00,78   Diogo E. Fernandes   2001-04-01 Juv A C D JARDIM SERRA 
** 10000m U20F                                                        
  1 48:43,21   Carolina Costa       1998-03-12 Jun C ORIENTAL PECHÃO  
  2 50:37,53   Inês Reis            1999-07-17 Jun C C D LEÕES FLOREST
  3 54:04,99   Joana Pontes         2000-03-22 Juv G A CASAIS DO VENTO
  4 54:07,38   Maria Bernardo       1999-10-19 Jun A D R ÁGUA DE PENA 
  5 54:47,12   Ângela Carvalho      2000-06-06 Juv C N DE RIO MAIOR  8
  6 55:54,30   Ednice Barros        1999-02-01 Jun C ORIENTAL PECHÃO  
  7 57:04,53   Raquel Pimentel      2001-06-26 Juv Individual - Porto 
  8 57:47,85   Joana Matos          2000-10-23 Juv N S LEÕES FRONTEIRA
ALG Alger 6-7 jul 2017, Champ. national jeunes [http://www.laa.dz/index_U20_resultats_2017.htm]
** 10.000m U20M 06/07 08:00
  1 45.54.1    TOUCHE SAID                      14.05.99 MBB 6
  2 46.19.2    HAMDI HAMZA                      07.08.99 MAC 25
  3 46.33.6    CHIBANI OTHMANE                  08.10.99 IND 16
  4 48.32.7    DJAFRI BILAL                     10.01.98 MBB 6
  5 51.42.2    AYARI ESKANDER                   07.05.99 MAC 25
  6 52.27.4    MADANI ABDERRAOUF                03.01.99 CSSET 6
** 10.000m U20F 07/07 08:00
  1 56.19.70   AZZI SOUAD                       18.09.99 MBB 6
  2 56.47.81   HFEF AMEL                        17.12.98 MAC 25
  3 58.00.71   ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL              02.01.99 ROC 16
  4 64.05.37   BETTA MAHDJOUBA                  15.02.98 CAATiaret 14
** 10.000m U18M 08/07 08:00
  1 48.19.45   REZGUI NABIL                     15.01.00 MAC 25
  2 48.40.94   KHOUFACHE SAID                   06.12.01 RCAmizour 6
  3 49.52.12   HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED                05.03.00 RCArba 9
  4 51.10.58   BAKRIM ABDELHAK                  10.02.00 OFAC 16
  5 53.47.75   RAMOUL BRAHIM                    18.05.01 OFAC 16
  6 53.56.60   DJEDEL MED LARBI                 11.01.00 CAATiaret 14
SWE Borås 6-7 jul 2017, SM Veckan, Anders Hansson [http://212.247.216.72/friidrott/LagSM17/resultat.php]
** 20km M
  1 1.26.38    Ato Ibañez
  2 1.27.38    Anders Hansson
  3 1.42.27    Remo Karlström
** 10km W
  1 0.57.52    Monica Svensson
** 10km M
  1 41.52,6    Anders Hansson
  2 43.53,2    Ato Ibañez
  3 48.15,5    Remo Karlström
BLR Grodno (4/7/2017), Championnats de Bielorussie, Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH, Anastasiya YATSEVICH [http://bfla.eu/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/belorussian_championships_blr_grodno_2017.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:40    Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH             89
  2 1:23:48    Yauheni ZALESSKI                 93
  3 1:24:47    Dmitriy DZIUBIN                  90
  4 1:24:49    Vladimir KOLYESNIK               92
  5 1:37:06    Volodymyr BRUNDUKOV              90
  6 1:33:51    Aleksandr KISLAKS                00
** 20km W
  1 1:35:21    Anastasiya YATSEVICH             85
  2 1:35:52    Nadzeya DARAZHUK                 90
  3 1:47:33    Nastassia RODZKINA               94
  4 1:53:12    Natalya MOLCHANOVA               97
CZE ostrava, 2 jul 2017, club championships [http://online.atletika.cz/prihlasky/seznam-prihlasek/27953]
** 5000m M
  1 21:24.65   Michal MORVAY                    SVK    Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  2 22:37.31   Lukas GDULA                      CZE 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  3	23:17.04   KETNER Karel                     CZE 90
** 5000m W
  1 22:36.31   Mária CZÁKOVÁ                    SVK 88 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
  2 24:59.56   Hana HERBEROVÁ                   CZE 81 AK Olymp Brno
  3 26:21.38   Lenka BOROVICKOVÁ                CZE 73 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 73
  4 26:55.12   Veronika JANOŠÍKOVÁ              CZE 98 AK Olymp Brno
ESP Murcia 2 jul 2017, XVIe Champ. Esp. U16 [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_cadete.pdf]
** 5000m U16M
  1 22:26.48   Paul Mcgrath Benito              07/03/2002 Cornellà At.
  2 22:42.31   Jorge Lopez De La Cueva          08/10/2002 Atletisme El
  3 23:02.11   Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez      12/05/2002 Juventud Gua
  4 23:03.86   Hugo Martinez Casanova           23/11/2002 Franciscanos
  5 23:35.28   Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 A.D. Mara
  6 23:46.23   Pablo Pastor Marín               31/03/2003 Atletismo Cu
  7 23:58.26   Juan Francisco Soto Egea         09/09/2003 Juventud Gua
  8 24:06.72   Sergio Martinez Martinavarro     24/09/2002 Playas de Ca
  9 24:12.43   Adrian Perez Cortes              07/06/2002 Atletismo Li
 10 24:16.00   Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol           28/12/2002  Playas de C
 11 24:23.26   Manuel Monterrubio De La Coba    28/03/2002 At Almendral
 12 24:33.71   Daniel De Lucas Chanquet         05/08/2002 A.D. Maratho
** 3000m U16F                                                          
  1 14:45.27   Irene Rodriguez Sanchez          06/05/2002 Unicaja Atle
  2 14:47.42   Lucia Redondo Ardid              03/08/2003 Atletismo Al
  3 14:54.47   Paula Viciano Cansino            27/02/2002 Playas de Ca
  4 15:00.62   Maria Moya Del Campo             14/02/2002 CA Calatrava
  5 15:06.79   Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro              21/04/2003 At Vila de C
  6 15:08.19   Sandra Manzano Armenteros        27/12/2002 A.D. Maratho
  7 15:17.70   Iria Teijeiro Gamez              02/09/2002 CA Canaletes
  8 15:25.11   Sofia Marco Soriano              05/05/2002 Hotel La Paz
  9 15:31.81   Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez        05/08/2002 Atletismo Mo
 10 15:34.36   Marta Sanchez Vergara            16/02/2002 A.A. Mostole
 11 15:49.04   Nerea Lage Gil                   27/06/2003 Atletismo Fr
 12 15:53.90   Maria Torres Morillas            30/04/2002 Atletismo Al
GBR Birmingham, 2 jul 2017, British athletics TEAM TRIALS, Tom BOSWORTH, Bethan DAVIES [http://www.uka.org.uk/results/20170701_birmingham/timetable/index/index.html]
** 5000m M
  1 18:43.28   Tom BOSWORTH                     GBR 90
  2 18:56.96   Callum WILKINSON                 GBR 97
  3 19:43.39   Damian BLOCKI                    POL 89
  4 20:24.37   Cian MCMENAMON                   IRL 91
  5 21:39.09   Christopher SNOOK                GBR 00
  6 22:04.01   Tom PARTINGTON                   GBR 99
  7 22:53.81   Luc LEGON                        GBR 97
  8 23:52.75   Francisco REIS                   POR 60
 DQ            Guy THOMAS                       GBR 97
 DQ            Jonathan HOBBS                   GBR 93
 DQ            Dominic KING                     GBR 83
** 5000m W
  1 21:21.52   Bethan DAVIES                    GBR 90
  2 21:59.41   Alana BARBER                     NZL 87
  3 22:46.85   Elisa NEUVONEN                   FIN 91
  4 23:20.19   Erika KELLY                      GBR
  5 23:53.98   Kate VEALE                       IRL 94
  6 24:57.51   Sophie LEWIS WARD                GBR 99
  7 25:02.99   Natalie LE ROUX                  RSA
  8 25:47.85   Ester MONTANER NOVELLON          ESP 91
  9 28:10.30   Emily GHOSE                      GBR
 DQ            Ana GARCIA                       GBR
 DQ            Gemma BRIDGE                     GBR
ESP Torrent 1 jul 2017, XXXIIe Champ. Esp. U23, Diego Garcia Carrera [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_promesa.pdf]
** 10000m U23M
  1 39:47.77   Diego Garcia Carrera      19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon  8         
  2 44:04.01   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa     04/05/1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata  7 ~
  3 45:54.13   Nil Rodes Llorens         16/06/1996 AA Catalunya  6 >>       
  4 49:34.01   Iñigo De Juan Razkin      04/02/1997 Tolosa C.F.  5 >         
 DQ            Ivan Lopez Perez          29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon        
 DQ            Manuel Bermudez Jimenez   12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza        
 DQ            Marcos Cintron Bellver    01/10/1996 Lugo RC Ramos Loures     
 NP            Mario Viñas Picazo        22/05/1996 AA Catalunya             
** 10000m U23F                                                               
  1 47:33.94   Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon  
  2 50:44.74   Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo 16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe  7 >
  3 51:23.53   Mar Chillon Camaño        26/03/1996 Valencia Esports  6 ~    
  4 52:05.29   Angela Ruiz Teran         18/09/1997 Cayon-Helios DICA  5 >   
  5 52:52.41   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo    01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  4 >   
  6 54:56.89   Marta Tejedor Puentes     12/01/1997 Universidad de León Sprin
  7 57:55.52   Cristina Castellanos Montealegre 05/11/1997 Atletismo Alcorcon
  8 1:01:08.23 Sara Ammour Pedauye       18/07/1997 Grupompleo Pamplona At  1
  9 1:02:20.96 Mariona Martinez Valero   09/07/1995 AA Catalunya  >>         
 10 1:05:07.41 Yamila Monica Rosales Vanella 03/09/1996 Rincon Fertilidad Vel
 AB            Maria Fernandez Ratero    17/06/1996 Universidad Estadio Gijon
POR Pombal 1 jul 2017, Champ. Portugal U23 [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/Res_2017_AL_CNac%20Esperan%C3%A7as.pdf]
** 10000m U23M
  1 42:59,91   Miguel Rodrigues                 96 S23 SLB
  2 44:31,65   Hélder Santos                    96 S23 LMA-L  ~-<
  3 44:49,85   Paulo Martins                    99 Jun SCP  ~
  4 49:34,07   Cláudio Cotrim                   96 S23 CPA-S  ~
  5 50:10,73   Ricardo Bernardino               99 Jun SCP
** 10000m U23F
  1 46:08,97   Edna Barros                      96 S23 COP
  2 46:13,08   Mara Ribeiro                     95 S23 SLB
  3 50:34,67   Mariana Mota                     95 S23 SLB
  4 55:20,03   Vera Portela                     95 S23 LMA-L
  5 55:39,22   Maria Bernardo                   99 Jun ADRAP
HUN Budapest, 30 jun 2017, Honvéd kupa meet, Lebogang SHANGE, Viktória MADARÁSZ [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/259-33-honved-kupa-nemzetkozi-atletikai-verseny-eredmenyek-0630215538.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 18:55.60   Lebogang SHANGE                  RSA 90
  2 20:07.64   Bence VENYERCSÁN                 HUN 96
  3 20:50.05   Miklós SRP                       HUN 93
  4 20:58.65   Soma KOVÁCS                      HUN 97
  5 21:20.21   Dávid TOKODI                     HUN 91
  6 21:37.53   Donát BURGER                     HUN 97
  7 21:44.84   Bruno ERENT                      CRO 90
  8 22:48.51   Bruno ROŽMAN                     CRO 01
  9 23:01.10   Dávid VARGA                      HUN 01
 10 23:24.51   Vencel GÁL                       HUN 01
** 5000m W
  1 21:02.72   Viktória MADARÁSZ                HUN 85
  2 23:11.43   Rita RÉCSEI                      HUN 96
  3 24:02.75   Anett TORMA                      HUN 84
  4 24:07.40   Ivana RENIC                      CRO 96
  5 26:50.86   Tamásné BODORKÓS                 HUN 67
ITA Trieste 30 jun 2017, Campionati italiani 2017 (107e m e 88e f), Federico TONTODONATI, Eleonora GIORGI [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6076/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 40:34.09   TONTODONATI Federico      1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  2 41:17.49   DEI TOS Leonardo          1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  3 41:27.67   MINEI Vito                1994 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  4 41:37.85   CHIESA Stefano            1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  5 41:55.89   ANGELINI Gregorio         1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  6 42:48.55   COZZA Cesare              1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  7 43:13.32   MANSUTTI Stefano          1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  8 43:19.65   DESSI Lorenzo             1989 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  9 44:27.51   MARCHESI Davide           1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
 10 45:04.96   GRILLO Ettore             1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 11 45:11.90   MONTOLEONE Luca           1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 12 45:49.77   BARATTINI Fabio           1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 13 46:59.42   VERDE Vincenzo            1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
** 10.000m F                                 
  1 43:56.95   GIORGI Eleonora Anna (I)  1989 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
  2 44:04.94   TRAPLETTI Valentina       1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  3 46:28.34   COLOMBI Nicole            1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  4 49:07.00   SANSONI Adelaide          1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  5 49:37.56   BARCELLA Lidia            1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  6 49:58.11   GALLI Ilaria Camilla      1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  7 50:24.06   CANI Lisa                 1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  8 50:35.99   DISABATO Valeria          1999 ATLETICA 2005
  9 50:59.97   PEDETTI Valeria           1973 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 10 51:01.06   PANCONI Giulia            1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 11 51:10.92   ANSALDI Martina           1996 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 12 51:16.55   MASTRONICOLA Alessia      2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 13 51:32.71   STACH Marta               1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
CAN Vancouver, 28 jun 2017, Harry Jerome international track classic [https://www.harryjerome.com/news-from-the-track/?month=june-2017&view=calendar]
** Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
  1 5:41.89    Ben Thorne                       M Canada
  2 5:42.87    Evan Dunfee                      M Canada
  3 6:13.24    Nick Christie                    M United States
  4 6:34.06    Caleb Cheng                      M Canada
  5 6:35.15    Dmitry Babenko                   M Canada
  6 7:01.14    Katie Burnett                    W United States
ESP Plasenica, 28 jun 2017, T&F meet, Alvaro MARTIN, Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_plasencia.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 18:54.27   Alvaro MARTIN                    ESP 94
  2 19:59.93   Marc TUR                         ESP 94
  3 20:29.96   Francisco ARCILLA                ESP 84
  4 20:41.41   Mario SILLERO                    ESP 90
  5 20:59.10   Rui COELHO                       POR 94
  6 21:49.23   Pedro SANTOS                     POR 86
  7 21:55.82   Jose Manuel MURILLO NARANJO      ESP 01
  8 21:59.18   Amaro TEXEIRA                    POR 89
** 5000m W
  1 21:02.42   Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA             ESP 96
  2 21:17.58   Júlia TAKÁCS                     ESP 89
  3 24:48.28   Inês REIS                        POR 99
  4 26:22.15   Laura SANABRIA SANCHEZ           ESP 00
UKR LUTSK, 27 jun 2017, Champ. UKR U20 [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2017.06.26-28_lutsk/index.php?r=site/live]
** 10,000m U20M
  1 42:00.60   Viktor SHUMIK                    21.05.1998
  2 42:25.60   Eduard ZABUZHENKO                18.04.1998
  3 44:31.37   Andriy MARCHUK                   12.12.1998
  4 44:45.16   Andriy SYNYUK                    29.09.1999
  5 44:54.27   Illya BILYK                      28.06.1999
  6 48:13.74   Dmytro MEDVEDCHUK                03.11.2000
  7 48:14.11   Nazar SAVKO                      31.08.1999
  8 50:27.45   Stepan PASICHNYY                 11.04.1998
** 10,000m U20W
  1 49:44.15   Dariya KHUSAYNOVA                27.02.1998
  2 51:35.57   Iryna CHERNUKHA                  08.01.1998
  3 53:21.49   Daryna KASYAN                    01.04.2002
ESP Getafe 24-25 jun 2017, LXVI Campeonato de España Juvenil [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_juvenil.pdf]
** 5000m U18F
  1 24:35.38   Mariona Garcia Rovira      13/03/2000 FC Barcelona CT22472
  2 25:12.43   Alicia Sanchez Guilarte    15/05/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon  
  3 25:12.88   Mireia Urrutia Herrera     04/03/2000 CA Canaletes  >~    
  4 25:36.42   Iria Rivas Iglesias        06/06/2001  Atletismo Cuntis  ~
  5 25:52.53   Laura Sanabria Sanchez     27/12/2000 At Almendralejo     
  6 25:54.00   Maria Teresa Morata Moreno 05/06/2001 Atletismo Cordobes  
  7 26:12.62   Gemma Mora Martinez        26/02/2000 CA Sant Just  ~     
  8 26:18.08   Jennifer Raya Sanchez      10/07/2000 Unicaja Atletismo  >
  9 26:32.92   Celia Carracedo Perez      25/04/2001 Atletica Barbanza  >
 10 26:51.28   Angels Massana Banquells   15/03/2000 Muntanyenc S.Cugat  
 11 27:00.04   Adriana Leyva Liñan        25/10/2001 Bahia Algeciras     
 12 27:08.73   Sandra Millan Romeo        10/03/2001 Simply-Scorpio 71   
** 10.000m U18M                                                          
  1 45:35.23   Daniel Jimeno Rivera       11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71  8
  2 45:50.87   Eloy Hornero Gallent       14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon 
  3 47:47.38   Roberto Vieiro Perez       15/02/2001 CA Santiago  6 ~~   
  4 48:15.50   Alvaro Calderon Tornero    24/02/2000 Valencia Esports  5 
  5 48:30.76   Francisco Sospedra Escat   11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitges
  6 48:33.45   Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez    07/03/2001 Atletismo Arona  3 >
  7 49:16.82   Ferran Campins Pitart      23/07/2000 UA Terrassa  2 ~    
  8 49:38.64   Rodrigo Gil De Francisco   09/01/2001 CAP Alcobendas  1 ~~
  9 49:47.85   Liberto Lopez Marco        04/11/2000 CA Murcia Tovarsport
 10 49:59.36   Joan Galmés Llull          17/12/2000 Atletisme Manacor   
 11 50:15.88   Javier Garcia Requena      08/09/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  
 12 50:56.46   Alex Novas Barral          05/05/2001 Club Atletismo Naron
GRE Trikala 24-25/6/2017 Champ. grecs U18 [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/events/results/121-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2017/4590-panellinio-protathlima-k18-trikala-24-25-6]
**  10000m U18M ΒΑΔΗΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ  (25/06/2017)
  1 47:35.17   Tsarouchas Themistoklis ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
  2 48:11.84   Kelepouris Anthimos     ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
  3 48:23.39   Stamos Anastasios       ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΝ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
  4 52:53.18   Fermelis Vasilios-Nikos ΦΕΡΜΕΛΗΣ  2000 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  5 55:34.73   Tolias Dionisios        ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΙ 2002 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004
** 5000m U18W ΒΑΔΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ  (24/06/2017)
  1 24:41.06   Filitsakou Kiriaki      ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  2 25:21.31   Seferiadi Maria         ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗ 2001 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
  3 25:47.96   Fiaska Olga             ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
  4 25:52.54   Salma Efstathia         ΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΥΣ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
  5 26:58.40   Stambouli Elpida-Maria  ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ
  6 27:45.48   Fotiadou Eleni          ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ  2000 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
GBR Leeds, sun 25 june, British grand prix of Race walking, Tom Bosworth, Gemma Bridge [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/193803_7901_25062017224155_BritishGrandPrixofRaceWalking2017Results.xlsx]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:58    Tom BOSWORTH                     GBR 90
  2 1:24:59    Callum WILKINSON                 GBR 97
  3 1:25:31    Zacharias TSAMOUDAKIS            GRE 96
  4 1:26:08    Dominic KING                     GBR 83
  5 1:29:10    Cian MCMENAMON                   IRL 91
  6 1:34:38    Jerome CAPRICE                   MRI 83
  7 1:34:39    Damian BLOCKI                    POL 89
  8 1:44:33    Francisco REIS                   POR 60
** 20km W
  1 1:32:33    Gemma BRIDGE                     GBR 93
  2 1:32:38    Alana BARBER NZL 87
  3 1:33:04    Bethan DAVIES                    GBR 90
  4 1:41:27    Erika KELLY                      GBR
  5 1:42:29    Heather LEWIS                    GBR 93
  6 1:46:04    Veronica BURKE                   IRL 96
  7 1:46:25    Natalie FOURIE                   RSA 82
  8 1:47:29    Hannah HUNTER                    GBR
** 10km M
  1 43:57      Fredrik RØTNES                   NOR 96
  2 45:10      Tom PARTINGTON                   GBR 99
** 10km W
  1 48:53      Agnese PASTARE                   LAT 88
  2 51:23      Kate VEALE                       IRL 94
USA Sacramento, 25 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, 20km [http://results.usatf.org/2017Outdoors/]
** 20km W
  1 1:33:19.61 Maria Michta-Coffey        Oiselle / Walk USA
  2 1:36:59.09 Miranda Melville           Skechers Performance / NYAC
  3 1:38:34.54 Robyn Stevens              Skechers Performance/Wolfpack
  4 1:38:39.60 Katie Burnett              Unattached
  5 1:42:48.24 Erin Taylor-Talcott        Shore AC
  6 1:43:10.87 Molly Josephs              Walk USA
  7 1:45:02.62 Melissa Moeller            Unattached
  8 1:46:51.80 Anali Cisneros             Judson College
  9 1:48:13.40 Amberly Melendez           Unattached
 10 1:57:35.46 Katie Smith                Pegasus AC
 NF            Teresa Vaill               Pegasus AC
 DQ            Stephanie Casey            Unattached
 DQ            Chelsea Conway             Shore AC
** 20km M
  1 1:26:43.04 Emmanuel Corvera           NYAC
  2 1:26:49.17 Nick Christie              San Diego Pole Vault
  3 1:27:06.82 John Nunn                  U.S. Army
  4 1:32:30.27 Matthew Forgues            Unattached
  5 1:32:39.35 Alexander Bellavance       Unattached
  6 1:34:07.55 Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro Shore AC
  7 1:35:01.82 Anthony Peters             St. Ambrose
  8 1:38:42.03 Matthew De Witt            Parkside AC
  9 1:41:41.33 Joel Pfahler               Unattached
 10 1:50:06.48 Ian Whatley                Warriors TC
 NF            Dave Talcott               Shore AC
 DQ            John Cody Risch            Q Elite
USA Sacramento 24 jun 2017, Champ. USA athlé/T&F, Juniors [http://results.usatf.org/2017JrOutdoors/]
** 10km JuW
  1 51:12.42   Taylor Ewert               Southwest Ohio TC
  2 52:47.84   Lauren Harris              Walk USA
  3 53:01.48   Nayeli Cisneros            Elgin Sharks
  4 53:09.16   Kayla Allen                Unattached
  5 53:58.29   Kayla Torres               Walk USA
  6 55:06.31   Maegan Allen               New England Walkers
  7 55:50.51   Sydney Sirois              Unattached
  8 56:41.78   Kayla Shapiro              Walk USA
** 10km JuM                               
  1 47:32.90   Cameron Haught             Southwest Ohio TC
  2 49:26.22   Juan Moscoso               Central Florida Gliders
  3 51:41.05   Eduardo Uria               South Texas Walking
  4 52:27.14   Spencer Dunn               Unattached
  5 52:49.73   Giovanni Cisneros          Elgin Sharks
  6 53:01.38   Jordan Crawford            E-1 TC
SUI La-Tour-de-Peilz 18 juin 2017, Championnat Suisse La Poste [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170618_champ_suisse_poste_tourdepeilz.pdf]
** Hommes 10 km. CS La Poste
  1 1.05:15    Claude Berner              63 HV CME La Poste
  2 1.07:46    André Rouiller             51 HV Monthey
  3 1.08:29    Claude Greber              57 HV CME La Poste
** Hommes 10 km. Coupe La Poste           
  1 0.51:20    L-Manuel da Silva Correia  78 H. CM Cour Lausanne
  2 1.03:00    Bernard Cossy              59 HV CME La Poste
  3 1.03:58    Gavon Balharry             45 HV CM Cour Lausanne
** Femmes 5 km. CS La Poste               
  1 31:46:00   Colette Girard             62 FV CME La Poste
** Invités Hommes - Femmes 10 km.         
  1 0.59:50    Micaela Benzi              82 FV Atletica Sandro Calvesi
  2 1.11:32    Patricia Pastore           65 FV Morez
  3 1.13:50    Daniel Pasche              53 HV CM Monthey
  4 1.16:08    Joseph Bianco              41 HV CM Monthey
** Cadets A 5 km.                         
  1 24:13:00   Nathan Bonzon              00 U16 CM Monthey
POL Nowa Deba, 18 jun 2017, Champ. Pologne 20km route, Artur BRZOZOWSKI, Paulina BUZIAK [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=2&_id=3708]
** 20km M
  1 1:23.55    BRZOZOWSKI Artur           85-03-29 AZS-AWF Katowice SL
  2 1:24.00    BLOCKI Damian              89-04-28 MKL Szczecin ZP
  3 1:24.11    FEDACZYNSKI Rafal          80-12-03 AZS UMCS Lublin LU
  4 1:24.33    AUGUSTYN Rafal             84-05-14 LKS Stal Mielec PK
  5 1:26.14    SIKORA Rafal               87-02-17 KS AZS AWF Kraków MA
  6 1:28.08    TOMALA Dawid               89-08-27 AZS-AWF Katowice SL
  7 1:33.02    GDULA Lukas                91-01-01 CZECH REPUBLIC
  8 1:34.47    CYNGOT Jacek               96-06-09 UKS Olimp Kozienice MZ
  9 1:35.05    KOMAROWSKI Kamil           95-03-21 MKS Juvenia Bialystok PD
** 20km W                                 
  1 1:36.08    BUZIAK Paulina             86-12-16 LKS Stal Mielec PK
  2 1:38.41    GOLBA Katarzyna            89-12-21 AZS-AWF Katowice SL
  3 1:39.39    ELLWARD Agnieszka          89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia PM
  4 1:44.35    BEMOWSKA Joanna            94-06-27 AZS UMCS Lublin LU
  5 1:51.39    MAJCHROWICZ Kinga          95-11-10 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów PK
  6 1:54.42    AUGUSTYN Angelika          96-01-15 UKS Olimp Kozienice MZ
SWE Växjö 18 jun 2017, 20km piste, Svensson... [http://www.gang.se/globalassets/svenska-gang- - vandrarforbundet-tavlingsgang/tavlingsgang/2017/resultat/resultat-dm-vaxjo-17-juni-2017.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1.44.41    Christer Svensson,         Växjö AIS
  2 1.46.33    Fredrik Svensson,          Växjö AIS
** 20km W                                 
  1 1.43.20    Monica Svensson,           Växjö AIS
GBR Bedford, 18 jun ENGLISH U20/U23 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=202010&pagenum=4#10000W]
** U20 Men
  1 46:19.0    SNOOK Chris                Aldershot Farnham & Dist AC
  2 47:41.1    PARTINGTON Tom             Manx Harriers
** U23 Men                                
  1 41:37.4    CORBISHLEY Cameron         Medway & Maidstone AC
  2 49:47.8    LEGON Luc                  Bexley AC
USA Greensboro/NC 16-18 jun 2017, New Balance high school t&f championships [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31728]
** Women 3,000m
  1 14:24.63   Taylor EWERT               20 Beavercreek, OH
  2 15:04.99   Audrey FOX                 18 New Rochelle, NY
  3 15:10.83   Margaret ATWOOD            18 Holtsville, NY
  4 15:15.56   Chelsea BENEDICT           18 Farmingville, NY
  5 15:17.59   Tara MANDEL                17 Farmingdale, NY
  6 15:18.41   Kayla TORRES               17 Sayville, NY
** Men 3,000m                             
  1 13:49.09   Steven SMITH               17 South Portland, ME
  2 14:59.93   Brian BACCAGLINI           17 Nanuet, NY
  3 15:07.20   Jordan CRAWFORD            18 Douglasville, GA
UKR Sumy 17 jun 2017, Championnats d'Ukraine, Ruslan Dmitrenko, Valentina Mironchuk [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2017.06.17_sumy/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 20km M
  1 1:22:35    ДМИТРЕНКО Руслан           Донецька, ЗСУ, ШВСМ
  2 1:25:36    КОВЕНКО Андрій             Вінницька, Д, ШВСМ
  3 1:26:12    ЛІТАНЮК Валерій            Івано-Франківська, МОН, ШВСМ
  4 1:26:27    ГРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій        Київська, К, КОШВСМ
  5 1:27:38    САХАРУК Ігор               Волинська, ЗСУ, ШВСМ Вол
  6 1:28:06    СОБЧУК Дмитро              Волинська, С, ШВСМ Вол Молодь
  7 1:28:31    СВИСТУН Олег               Сумська, МОН Молодь
  8 1:29:08    ГОНЦОВСЬКИЙ Володимир      Житомирська, С, ОШВСМ Жтм
  9 1:32:51    ШЕЛЕСТ Олексій             Сумська, К, ШВСМ
 10 1:40:43    ПАСІЧНИЙ Степан            Івано-Франківська, МОН, ОДЮСШ Молодь
 11 1:43:58    СТЕПАНЮК Назарій           Житомирська, С, ЖСДЮСШОР
 12 1:44:38    КРАВЧЕНКО АНТОН            Сумська, К, ШВСМ Молодь
** 20km W                                 
  1 1:35:22    МИРОНЧУК Валентина         Волинська, С, ШВСМ Вол
  2 1:37:13    ЦВІЛІЙ Аліна               Київська, МОН, КОШВСМ
  3 1:37:28    ГАВРИЛЮК (СТАСЮК) Тамара   Молодь Житомирська, С, ЖСДЮСШОР
  4 1:37:45    ЮДКІНА Христина            Івано-Франківська
  5 1:38:16    ШЕВЧУК Олена               Житомирська, С, ОШВСМ Жтм
  6 1:39:16    ФІЛЮК Марія Молодь         Волинська, С, ШВСМ Вол
  7 1:39:50    ОЛЯНОВСЬКА Олександра      Київська, К, КОШВСМ
  8 1:40:15    РАДЬКО Ксенія              Сумська, С, МКЗ СДЮСШОР В.Голубничого
  9 1:42:49    ГОНЧАРОВА Маріанна         Сумська, МОН
 10 1:45:00    ПОВОРОЗНЮК Русаліна Молодь Тернопiльська, К, ШВСМ
 11 1:46:38    БАБІНЧУК Анна Молодь       Івано-Франківська, У, ШВСМ
 12 1:47:34    БАЛИМ Юлія Молодь          Сумська, МОН
SVK SAMORIN, sat 17 JUN 2017, P-T-S ATHLETICS MEET, Lebogang SHANGE [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/6/VYS1256.pdf]
** Video : https://youtu.be/rJW6z46CvPU
** 3000m M
  1 11:14.49   Lebogang SHANGE                  RSA 90
  2 11:27.46   Ivan LOSEV                       UKR 86
  3 11:37.87   Milan RÍZEK                      SVK 78
  4 11:44.75   Miroslav ÚRADNÍK                 SVK 96
  5 11:56.52   Dominik CERNY´                   SVK 97
  6 12:16.35   Michal MORVAY                    SVK 96
  7 12:30.63   Vít HLAVÁC                       CZE 97
  8 12:43.95   Vojtech LIBNAR                   CZE 99
ESP, CIUDAD REAL, Sab 17 JUN 2017, XLII CAMPEONATO DE FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICAS [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_federaciones.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:19.80   Alvaro Martin Uriol            EXTREMADURA        18/06/1994
  2 19:35.59   Diego Garcia Carrera           MADRID             19/01/1996
  3 19:52.04   Marc Tur Pico                  ISLAS BALEARES     30/11/1994
  4 20:35.86   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez        MURCIA             12/12/1997
  5 20:54.31   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa          GALICIA            04/05/1997
  6 21:00.10   Francisco Arcilla Aller        CASTILLA Y LEÓN    14/01/1984
  7 21:13.25   Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez  COMUNIDAD VALENCIA 14/05/1984
  8 21:44.25   Kevin Cerro Gudiño             CATALUÑA           06/05/1998
  9 21:52.07   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio        ANDALUCÍA          10/09/1999
 10 21:59.53   Daniel Ballesteros Goñi        NAVARRA            11/02/1996
 11 22:31.60   Daniel Jimeno Rivera           ARAGÓN             11/12/2000
 12 22:51.43   Victor Manuel Castro Mateo     CASTILLA LA MANCHA 07/12/1980
** 5000m F                                                                 
  1 21:41.89   Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez MADRID             17/07/1996
  2 22:12.03   Maria Larios Lopez             CASTILLA LA MANCHA 29/10/1992
  3 22:24.81   Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez         ANDALUCÍA          17/02/1983
  4 22:29.05   Amanda Cano Gomez              MURCIA             19/08/1994
  5 23:51.58   Mar Juarez Gallardo            CATALUÑA           27/09/1993
  6 23:58.66   Antia Chamosa Dacasa           GALICIA            07/10/1999
  7 24:05.91   Lluna Capdevila Marza          COMUNIDAD VALENCIA 19/10/1998
  8 25:17.44   Virginia Martin Abarquero      CASTILLA Y LEÓN    04/02/2000
  9 25:36.85   Angela Ruiz Teran              CANTABRIA          18/09/1997
 10 27:32.00   Sandra Millan Romeo            ARAGÓN             10/03/2001
 11 28:10.95   Maria Fernandez Ratero         ASTURIAS           17/06/1996
 12 28:43.47   Maria Isabel Torres Ribas      ISLAS BALEARES     06/09/2001
ITA Rieti 16-18 jun 2017, 52e campionati italiani individuali allievi/e (U18) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6487/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U18M
  1 45:40.11   FINOCCHIETTI Davide      2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 46:57.42   GIULIANI Giorgio         2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 47:54.89   ANDREI Aldo              2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  4 48:00.15   PERRONE Alessandro       2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
  5 48:51.41   COSI Andrea              2001 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 48:56.10   NAPPI Andrea             2000 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.
  7 49:09.17   CIREGIA Leonardo         2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  8 49:57.18   BERTOLINI Ettore         2000 C.U.S. TORINO
** 5000m U18F                               
  1 24:47.22   MASTRONICOLA Alessia     2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 25:3.45    MASTRANGELO Ida          2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 25:38.76   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia  2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  4 25:41.15   BERTINI Simona           2001 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
  5 25:43.40   LENTINI Alessandra       2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  6 25:44.92   BUGLISI Sara             2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  7 26:10.48   CRIVELLARO Camilla       2000 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  8 26:17.86   OBLACH Alice             2000 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
ITA Catane 16-17 jun 2017, campionati nazionali universitari [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6070/Index.htm]
** 5000m M
  1 20:22.88   ANGELINI Gregorio                1996 CUS FOGGIA
  2 22:55.34   ZAUPA Alberto                    1995 CUS PADOVA
** 5000m F                                          
  1 23:20.56   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria          1994 CUS FORO ITALICO
  2 24:57.87   CANI Lisa                        1996 CUS MODENA
  3 25:12.75   ANSALDI Martina                  1996 CUS TORINO
MEX Monterrey, 16 jun Mexican roadwalk championships, M.G. Gonzalez, Eder Sanchez [http://www.fmaa.mx/ver_evento.php?id_evento=1143]
** 20km M
  1 1:33:26.74 Gonzalez R., Ma. Guadalupe       89 Estado DE Mexico
  2 1:35:10.11 Sanchez M., Ma. Guadalupe        85 Nuevo Leon
  3 1:35:36.49 Guerrero R., Ilse A.             93 Zacatecas
  4 1:39:06.74 Martinez R., Andrea              88 Ciudad DE Mexico
  5 1:40:42.94 Franco N., Jamy A.               91 Guatemala
  6 1:42:06.34 Enriquez P., Rebeca P.           97 Estado DE Mexico
  7 1:42:20.72 Ortuño M., Valeria               98 Ciudad DE Mexico
  8 1:43:35.86 Caballero, Yanelli               89 Estado DE Mexico
  9 1:45:21.87 Silva M., Lizbeth                89 Ciudad DE Mexico
 10 1:47:11.60 Sanchez T., Mariela              91 Ciudad DE Mexico
 11 1:49:23.17 Gonzalez H., Gabriela            91 Nuevo Leon
 12 1:49:59.32 Gonzalez M., Nadia               97 Estado DE Mexico
** 20km M
  1 1:22:27.61 Sanchez T., Eder H.              86 Estado DE Mexico
  2 1:22:47.91 Gomez C., Pedro D.               90 Chihuahua
  3 1:23:12.85 Vega O., Jesus T.                94 Estado DE Mexico
  4 1:24:18.89 Doctor M., Jose L.               96 Estado DE Mexico
  5 1:24:41.27 Enrique K., Perseus P.           90 Sweden (SWE)
  6 1:24:44.05 Palma O., Ever J.                92 Michoacan
  7 1:25:20.80 Gonzalez C., Erwin G.            94 Ciudad DE Mexico
  8 1:25:59.27 Salazar E., Julio C.             93 Chihuahua
  9 1:27:18.15 Merino P., Armando               89 Ciudad DE Mexico
 10 1:28:29.81 Sanchez C., Carlos               85 Estado DE Mexico
 11 1:29:21.45 Berdeja V., David C.             81 Estado DE Mexico
 12 1:29:35.11 Gonzalez A., Luis R.             95 Chihuahua
 13 1:30:33.49 Zepeda DE L., Omar               77 Estado DE Mexico
 14 1:30:44.50 Martinez B., Jorge A.            90 Tlaxcala
 15 1:30:45.32 Segura Z., Brandon B.            96 Estado DE Mexico
 16 1:32:01.90 Galindo A., Virgilio             94 Ciudad DE Mexico
 17 1:32:05.23 Flores H., Diego                 87 Estado DE Mexico
 18 1:33:38.09 Bustamante F., Luis A.           85 Estado DE Mexico
GER DESSAU ANHALT, FRI 16 JUNE 2017, T&F MEET, Nils BREMBACH, Teresa ZUREK [http://www.leichtathletik.de/ergebnisse/wettkampf-resultate/wettkampf-resultat/detail/19-internationales-leichtathletik-meeting-anhalt-2017/]
** 3000m M
  1 11:12.45   Nils BREMBACH                    GER 93
  2 11:26.42   Karl JUNGHANSS                   GER 96
  3 11:32.17   Jonathan HILBERT                 GER 95
  4 11:35.88   Hagen POHLE                      GER 92
  5 12:24.62   Niklas RICHTER                   GER 99
  6 12:37.01   Johannes FRENZL                  GER 01
  7 12:50.98   Jakob Johannes SCHMIDT           GER 01
  8 12:54.64   Steffen BORSCH                   GER 73
  9 13:56.03   Otto JUNGHANNSS                  GER 00
** 3000m W
  1 12:32.07   Teresa ZUREK                     GER 98
  2 13:01.82   Saskia FEIGE                     GER 97
  3 13:27.61   Emilia LEHMEYER                  GER 97
  4 13:38.79   Julia RICHTER                    GER 99
  5 14:39.69   Josephine GRANDI                 GER 00
POL Gdansk, 14 jun 2017, 45e memorial Józef Zylewicz Memorial [http://www.pzla.pl/index.php?_a=2&_id=3619]
** 5000m M+W
  1 22:51.69   Arkadiusz SCHIEDEL 00-08-17 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
  2 22:53.16   Agnieszka ELLWARD  89-03-26 WKS Flota Gdynia(PM)  PK
  3 23:54.31   Kacper NICPOŃ      99-10-16 MKL Szczecin(ZP)
  4 24:50.52   Miłosz OCZKOŚ      01-05-20 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno(KP)
  5 25:45.97   Adam ADAMCZYK      00-09-05 ULKS Talex Borzytuchom(PM)
ESP Huelva 14 jun 2017, Meeting iberoamericano de atletismo, Laura GARCIA-CARO [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_huelva.pdf]
** 3000m F
  1 12:16.10   GARCIA-CARO Laura                ESP 16 ABR 1995
  2 12:36.83   PINEDO Ainhoa                    ESP 17 FEB 1983
  3 14:07.59   MONTEJO Irene                    ESP 20 FEB 1998
  4 15:17.44   SANABRIA Laura                   ESP 27 DIC 2000
  5 15:54.77   SANABRIA Eva                     ESP 09 MAY 2004
  6 16:26.09   VIDAL LOPEZ Laura                ESP 01 SEP 2002
  7 16:26.21   SANTILLANA Sara                  ESP 05 NOV 2002
  8 18:32.69   PEREZ LUNA Monica                ESP 01 SEP 2000
*** intermed.
1000m 4:06.26  GARCIA-CARO Laura (ESP)
2000m 8:03.32  GARCIA-CARO Laura (ESP)
GBR Leeds, mon 12 jun 2017 British milers club races, Callum Wilkinson, Gemma Bridge [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=199807]
** 3000m M+W
  1 11:13.09   Callum Wilkinson   U23M Enfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni
  2 11:19.10   Cameron Corbishley U23M Medway & Maidstone
  3 12:59.31   Tom Partington     U20M Manx
  4 12:59.75   Gemma Bridge       W Op Oxford City/Leeds Beckett Uni
  5 13:36.64   Erika Kelly        W Op Northern (Isle of Man)
SRB Kruševac, 11 jun 2017, serbian t&f champ. [http://www.ass.org.rs/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/SLU%C5%BDBENI-REZULTAT.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 25:05.22   Jovan DALCEV                     99 PIR
  2 25:15.50   Milan ZEKOVIC                    95 NAL
** 3000m W
  1 13:52.52   Dušica TOPIC                     82 NIŠ
  2 14:01.81   Danica GOGOV                     96 PIR
  3 15:37.63   Milica STOJANOVIC                93 ŽNI
AUS Canberra 11 jun 2017, 51ST Lake Burley Griffin carnival LBG [http://www.vrwc.org.au/RWA-Results/2017LBGResults.pdf]
** EVENT 1: OPEN 20 MILES WALK
** 20 miles M
  1 2:57:56    Darren Bown                      SARWC
  2 3:05:52    Ignacio Jimenez Solis            RWQ
  3 3:20:52    Peter Crump                      SARWC
** 20 miles W
  1 3:54:37    Karyn O'Neill                    RWV
** EVENT 5: MEN 10 MILES WALK
  1 1:12:27    Tyler Jones                      NSWRWC
  2 1:13:12    Brendon Reading                  ACTW
  3 1:13:59    Luke McCutcheon                  RWQ
** EVENT 8: MEN U20 10 KM WALK
  1 45:14      Tyler Jones                      NSWRWC
  2 46:46      Connor Frew                      ACTW
  3 47:34      Tim Fraser                       ACTW
  4 47:44      Dylan Richardson                 NSWRWC
  5 49:48      Tristan Camilleri                SARWC
** EVENT 11: WOMEN U20 10 KM WALK
  1 46:43      Jemima Montag                    RWV
  2 52:18      Samantha Findlay                 SARWC
  3 55:06      Jasmyn McDonald                  NSWRWC
** EVENT 19: GIRLS U16 3 KM WALK
  1 14:41      Jemma Peart                      RWV
  2 15:22      Alanna Peart                     RWV
  3 15:33      Gabriella Hill                   RWQ
** EVENT 20: BOYS U18 5 KM WALK
  1 23:15      Mitchell Baker                   ACTW
  2 23:16      Connor Frew                      ACTW
  3 23:18      Kyle Bedford                     NSWRWC
  4 23:24      Joe Cross                        SARWC
  5 23:56      Tristan Camilleri                SARWC
** EVENT 21: GIRLS U18 5 KM WALK
  1 25:24      Allanah Pitcher                  NSWRWC
  2 26:01      Samantha Brown                   NSWRWC
  3 26:27      Gabby Hunt                       ACTW
** EVENT 22: WOMEN 5 KM WALK
  1 25:43      Samantha Findlay                 SARWC
  2 26:12      Jemma Peart                      RWV
FIN Laitila 11 jun 2017, Championnats de Finlande route, Aleksi Ojala [http://www.tilastopaja.com/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=37393]
** 30 km M
  1 2.13.23    Aleksi Ojala                     09.12.92 TurWei
  2 2.14.09    Jarkko Kinnunen                  19.01.84 JalasjJa
  3 2.15.10    Veli-Matti Partanen              28.10.91 LappUM
  4 2.20.00    Eemeli Kiiski                    13.08.91 EsboIF
  5 2.52.21    Kari Laiho                       02.07.63 LaitJy
** 20 km M19
  1 1.43.34    Jaakko Määttänen                 03.09.99 KeskiUYU
** 10 km M17
  1 0.50.56    Aatu Komulainen                  06.01.00 KeskiUYU
  2 0.51.27    Lauri Joukas                     02.04.01 YlänKi
  3 0.51.27    Jerry Jokinen                    18.03.02 NaantLöy
  4 0.55.36    Lauri Tossavainen                12.09.01 SavonlRie
** 20 km W
  1 1.36.27    Elisa Neuvonen                   19.03.91 LappUM
  2 1.46.31    Tiia Kuikka                      30.11.94 LappUM
  3 1.51.23    Hele Haapaniemi                  15.11.93 EspTa
** 10 km W19
  1 0.48.31    Enni Nurmi                       04.07.98 EspTa
  2 0.55.13    Anniina Kivimäki                 03.03.99 LapVi
** 10 km W17
  1 0.57.43    Heta Veikkola                    23.05.03 LapVi
RUS Cheboksary 10-11 jun 2017, Champ. de Russie [http://www.rusathletics.com/img/files/results/2017/170609-cheb.pdf.zip]
** 10km U18M
  1 41.36      Илькаев Салават       14.09.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ  
  2 43.08      Кожевников Сергей     09.05.2001 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  3 43.32      Бабуркин Иван         02.01.2000 Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ с. 
  4 45.03      Кулясов Михаил        26.02.2000 Мордовия-3 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  5 45.12      Еналиев Фатих         23.05.2001 Пензенская область УОР, ЦСП   
  6 45.24      Солдатов Владислав    13.01.2002 Мордовия-3 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, С
  7 45.56      Чегодайкин Алексей    25.01.2001 Мордовия-3 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, С
  8 46.21      Фокша Иван            03.10.2000 Московская область МБОУ ДО ДЮС
** 10km U20M                                                                  
  1 40.00      Широбоков Сергей      11.02.1999 Удмуртская республика Мордовия
  2 42.20      Скуднов Константин    21.03.1999 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  3 42.59      Слива Захар           01.03.1998 Москва СШОР-24 МССУОР-1       
  4 44.03      Коротков Михаил       03.01.1998 Кемеровская область ОСДЮСШОР  
  5 44.40      Ишимов Олег           18.01.1999 Челябинская область СШОР Елеси
  6 44.59      Ижендеев Александр    29.01.1999 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  7 45.31      Баулин Валерий        16.06.1999 Мордовия-3 СШОР ПО Л/А        
  8 45.48      Гарин Александр       28.12.1999 Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ Сар
  9 46.01      Бобров Кирилл         07.07.1998 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
 10 46.11      Матвеев Максим        13.02.1999 Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ МАЛ
** 20km M                                                                     
  1 1.20:38    Бакулин Сергей        13.11.1986 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СК ПРК
  2 1.21:48    Мизинов Василий       29.12.1997 Челябинская область           
  3 1.22:05    Богатырев Петр        11.03.1991 Мордовия-1 Ельниковская ДЮСШ, 
  4 1.22:16    Какаев Иван           13.08.1997 Мордовия-2 Зубово-Полянская ДЮ
  5 1.22:58    Фролов Кирилл         29.09.1993 Москва Чувашская республика-1 
  6 1.23:32    Головин Алексей       24.12.1988 Московская область ГБУ МО "ЦОВ
  7 1.24:20    Кудашкин Алексей      01.02.1997 Мордовия-1 ДЮСШ №1, СШОР ПО Л/
  8 1.25:24    Тряпкин Андрей        01.12.1997 Мордовия-2 Инсарская ДЮСШ, СШО
  9 1.25:49    Вахрушев Максим       20.01.1996 Удмуртская республика КССШОР  
 10 1.26:54    Сарайкин Владислав    03.03.1997 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГ
** 20km U23M                                                                  
  1 1.21:48    Мизинов Василий       29.12.1997 Челябинская область           
  2 1.22:16    Какаев Иван           13.08.1997 Мордовия-2 Зубово-Полянская ДЮ
  3 1.24:20    Кудашкин Алексей      01.02.1997 Мордовия-1 ДЮСШ №1, СШОР ПО Л/
  4 1.25:24    Тряпкин Андрей        01.12.1997 Мордовия-2 Инсарская ДЮСШ, СШО
  5 1.25:49    Вахрушев Максим       20.01.1996 Удмуртская республика КССШОР  
  6 1.26:54    Сарайкин Владислав    03.03.1997 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГ
  7 1.30:04    Васильев Алексей      25.02.1997 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  8 1.31:13    Шутов Кирилл          24.09.1997 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
** 50km M                                                                     
  1 3.43:05    Чепарев Дементий      28.10.1992 Мордовия-2 СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбир
  2 3.47:13    Шарыпов Сергей        14.04.1992 Удмуртская республика Мордовия
  3 3.53:35    Нижегородов Денис     26.07.1980 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, Лямбир
  4 4.02:23    Евстифеев Роман       19.09.1992 Мордовия-2 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  5 4.05:14    Терентьев Алексей     19.07.1991 Москва СШОР им.бр.Знаменских  
  6 4.10:14    Георгиев Роман        10.04.1995 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  7 4.11:38    Саксин Владимир       28.04.1995 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГ
  8 4.19:56    Николаев Артур        15.02.1992 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  9 4.40:20    Аввакуменков Сергей   18.09.1996 Москва СШОР № 24              
 10 4.42:19    Никитин Владимир      27.12.1988 Москва ЦСП по л\а             
** 50km U23M                                                                  
  1 4.10:14    Георгиев Роман        10.04.1995 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  2 4.11:38    Саксин Владимир       28.04.1995 Мордовия-1 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, МГ
  3 4.40:20    Аввакуменков Сергей   18.09.1996 Москва СШОР № 24              
** 5km U18W                                                                   
  1 22.31      Хасанова Эльвира      10.01.2000 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, КССШОР
  2 23.11      Горшенина Екатерина   01.07.2000 Мордовия-2 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШ
  3 23.23      Эшниязова Лиана       22.01.2003 Мордовия-3 Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШ
  4 24.01      Рябова Елена          12.03.2001 Мордовия-2 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, С
  5 24.15      Халилова Юлия         19.11.2002 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
  6 24.23      Баландина Анастасия   23.03.2003 Мордовия-3 СШОР ПО Л/А, Ардато
  7 24.26      Маланичева Анастасия  25.03.2002 Мордовия-3 Ардатовская ДЮСШ, С
  8 24.46      Захарова Алина        06.07.2001 Мордовия-3 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШ
** 10km U20W                                                                  
  1 47.54      Липанова Юлия         04.06.1999 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР и
  2 48.10      Елисеева Ольга        06.09.1998 Мордовия-2 МО, Ардатовская ДЮС
  3 48.44      Никифорова Маргарита  19.08.1998 Кемеровская область ДЮСШ, НУОР
  4 48.56      Рязанова Лана         11.08.1998 Пензенская область ЦСП, УОР   
  5 49.32      Мавлетова Кристина    28.09.1998 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
  6 49.51      Веряскина Полина      15.03.1999 Мордовия-2 Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШ
  7 50.02      Никитина Наталья      07.10.1998 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
  8 50.23      Иванова Кристина      14.04.1998 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР№8 
** 20km W                                                                     
  1 1:27:43    Лашманова Елена       09.04.1992 Мордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР и
  2 1:27:50    Медведева Екатерина   29.03.1994 ордовия-1 СШОР ПО Л/А, МГУ, Ру
  3 1:27:53    Пономарёва Мария      18.06.1995 Удмуртская республика Мордовия
  4 1:28:02    Бродацкая София       24.10.1994 Мордовия-2 Старо-Шайговская ДЮ
  5 1:28:29    Афанасьева Клавдия    15.01.1996 Мордовия-1 Чувашская республик
  6 1:31:22    Шаргина Ольга         24.07.1996 Мордовия-1 Челябинская область
  7 1:33:58    Мокеева Надежда       10.01.1996 Москва Чувашская республика-1 
  8 1:36:05    Калашникова Анастасия 29.06.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республи
  9 1:37:07    Таушканова Анастасия  25.03.1996 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
 10 1:37:57    Бушкова Александра    13.01.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республи
 11 1:38:06    Любушкина Екатерина   19.09.1995 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
 12 1:38:30    Степанова Лилия       13.11.1996 Чувашская республика-1 ДЮСШ "Э
 13 1:38:55    Кокшина Наталия       19.11.1978 Чувашская республика-1 СШОР №8
 14 1:39:30    Лосинова Мария        02.03.1997 Москва Чувашская республика-1 
 15 1:40:27    Любушкина Кристина    19.09.1995 Челябинская область СШОР Елеси
** 20km U23W                                                                  
  1 1:27:53    Пономарёва Мария      18.06.1995 Удмуртская республика Мордовия
  2 1:28:29    Афанасьева Клавдия    15.01.1996 Мордовия-1 Чувашская республик
  3 1:31:22    Шаргина Ольга         24.07.1996 Мордовия-1 Челябинская область
  4 1:33:58    Мокеева Надежда       10.01.1996 Москва Чувашская республика-1 
  5 1:36:05    Калашникова Анастасия 29.06.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республи
  6 1:37:07    Таушканова Анастасия  25.03.1996 Челябинская область СШОР Мосее
  7 1:37:57    Бушкова Александра    13.01.1997 Мордовия-2 Удмуртская республи
  8 1:38:06    Любушкина Екатерина   19.09.1995 елябинская область СШОР Мосеев
  9 1:38:30    Степанова Лилия       13.11.1996 Чувашская республика-1 ДЮСШ "Э
 10 1:39:30    Лосинова Мария        02.03.1997 Москва Чувашская республика-1 
SUI Monthey 10 jun 2017, Champ. Suisses [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170610_championnats_suisses_piste_monthey.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 52'56"4    CORREIA Luis Manuel              1978 CM Cour Lausanne
  2 67'41"9    BERNER Claude                    1963 CM Ecureuil-La Poste
  3 71'44"7    GREBER Claude                    1957 CM Ecureuil-La Poste
  4 76'54"8    BROT Daniel                      1953 CM Yverdon
  5 79'45"7    BIANCO Joseph                    1941 CM Monthey
 AB            TONOSSI Eric                     1958 Carouge Marche
** 5000m U18M
  1 54'14"5    BONZON Nathan                    2000 CM Monthey
** 5000m U18F
  1 29'53"9    CORSOLINI Giulia Velka           2004 Città di Genova - IT
** 2000m U14M+F
  1 12'41"7    ITALIANO Francesca               2006 Città di Genova - IT
  2 13'47"4    ACKERMANN Michael                2004 CM Monthey
POR Vagos 10 jun 2017, Champ. Portugal [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-de-portugal]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:26,60   João Vieira          1976-02-20 SPORTING C P V40
  2 42:14,19   Miguel Carvalho      1994-09-02 S L BENFICA Sen
  3 42:18,29   Miguel Rodrigues     1996-11-01 S L BENFICA S23
  4 42:36,95   Rui Coelho           1994-09-26 C ATLETISMO DE SEIA Sen
  5 44:34,07   Amaro Teixeira       1989-07-08 C ATLETISMO DE SEIA Sen
  6 44:54,85   Paulo Martins        1999-01-15 SPORTING C P Jun
  7 45:20,19   Pedro Martins        1968-01-12  ATLETISMO DE SEIA V45
  8 47:54,09   Vítor Cabral         1998-05-01 C F OLIVEIRA DOURO Jun
  9 49:10,03   Luís Silva           1970-08-26 LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTI V45
 DQ 52:23,27   Pedro Amaral         1997-10-02 JUVENTUDE ILHA VERDE S23
 DQ            Marco Amaral         1993-07-16 JUVENTUDE ILHA VERDE Sen
 NF            Sérgio Vieira        1976-02-20 S L BENFICA V40
 DQ            Pedro Isidro         1985-07-17 S L BENFICA Sen
** 10.000m F                        
  1 43:18,72   Ana Cabecinha        1984-04-29 C ORIENTAL PECHÃO Sen
  2 43:46,06   Inês Henriques       1980-05-01 C N DE RIO MAIOR V35
  3 48:28,12   Edna Barros          1996-12-18 C ORIENTAL PECHÃO S23
  4 48:42,43   Vitória Oliveira     1992-08-30 SPORTING C P Sen
  5 48:43,51   Inês Reis            1999-07-17 C C D LEÕES FLORESTA Jun
  6 50:47,06   Sandra Silva         1975-09-21 C F OLIVEIRA DOURO V40
 NF            Alexandra Lamas      1972-06-19 G D P CHÃO DURO V40
 NF            Vera Portela         1995-05-09 LEIRIA MARCHA ATLÉTI S23
 NF            Mara Ribeiro         1995-05-11 S L BENFICA S23
 DQ            Maria Bernardo       1999-10-19 A D R ÁGUA DE PENA Jun
BRA São Bernardo Do Campo, 9-11 jun 207, XXXVI Troféu brasil caixa de atletismo [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2017/Res_TB_17.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:21:25    Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim     1991
  2 1:25:51    Max Batista Goncalves dos Santos 1994
  3 1:28:00    Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo       1994
  4 1:31:07    Daniel Alexandre Voigt           1984
  5 1:34:47    Claudio Richardson Vitória Campelo dos Santos 1977
  6 1:34:54    Luiz Felipe dos Santos           1983
  7 1:36:12    Rudney Dias Nogueira             1990
  8 1:40:04    Adriano Reis dos Santos Varao    1987
** 20km W
  1 1:37:34    Erica Rocha de Sena              1985
  2 1:40:29    Elianay Santana da Silva Pereira Barbosa 1984
  3 1:40:32    Viviane Santana Lyra             1993
  4 1:42:07    Nair da Rosa                     1980
  5 1:46:47    Paula Raissa Paz da Silva        1993
  6 1:54:48    Jessica Vital da Paz             1997
  7 1:57:46    Milena Francisca de Souza        1997
  8 2:02:25    Thaiz Pereira da Costa           1997
GBR Cardiff, 10 jun, Welsh senior t&f championships, Bethan Davies [http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=199169]
** 3000m M
  1 15:59.2    Jordan Price         U20 Brecon
** 3000m W                          
  1 12:26.4    Bethan Davies        SEN Cardiff/Leeds Uni
  2 12:59.2    Alana Barber         SEN Hyde Park Harriers/New Zealand
  3 13:30.1    Heather Lewis        SEN Pembrokeshire
LAT Valmiera, 10-11 jun 2017, President's cup, Edgars GJACS, Natallia MALCHANAVA [http://lvs.lotusmedia.info/calendar?sid=9thvhh55jd7k5o1eu61v3hrv76&id=23533]
** 10,000m M
  1 42:58.61   Edgars GJACS                     LAT 93
  2 43:05.21   Vladimir KOLYESNIK               BLR 92
  3 43:45.37   Raivo SAULGRIEZIS                LAT 94
  4 44:41.53   Ivzans NORMUNDS                  LAT 71
  5 49:17.02   Ruslan SERGATŠJOV                EST 00
  6 49:40.80   Virgo ADUSOO                     EST 85
** 5000m W
  1 23:52.77   Natallia MALCHANAVA              BLR 97
  2 24:46.14   Agnese PASTARE                   LAT 88
  3 25:33.10   Ekaterina MIROTVORTSEVA          EST 02
  4 25:54.53   Anna TIPUKINA                    EST 96
  5 26:34.59   Anita CUHNOVA                    LAT 85
  6 26:47.94   Greta VAINAITE                   LTU 96
  7 28:02.37   Angela MANDEL                    EST 00
ITA Florence, 9 jun 2017, Camp. italiani individuali j/p 2017 juniores (60° ed.) - promesse (30° ed.) [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6065/Index.htm]
** 10.000m U20M
  1 43:01.13   BRANDI Giacomo          1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 44:02.21   FANELLI Nicolas         1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  3 44:53.95   ZABBENI Pietro          1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  4 45:26.12   ALBERGA Alfonso         1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  5 46:00.82   MARCHESI Davide         1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  6 46:14.12   BARATTINI Fabio         1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 46:54.37   CICALO' Stefano         1998 ATL VALERIA
  8 47:09.85   TRAPASSO Attilio        1998 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
  9 47:40.84   ROMANZI Emanuele        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 48:15.09   VITANGELI Giacomo       1998 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 11 49:04.76   MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 49:08.32   MACCARI Elia            1998 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO
** 10.000m U23M                            
  1 41:02.32   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 41:23.11   CHIESA Stefano          1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  3 42:08.91   ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  4 43:54.97   COZZA Cesare            1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  5 44:16.61   MANSUTTI Stefano        1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
  6 47:36.65   GIORDANO Manuel         1995 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
** 10.000m U20F                            
  1 50:31.23   RUSSO Annalisa          1998 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
  2 51:03.93   MIRABELLO Anthea        1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 51:18.28   MIRABELLO Angelica      1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 51:26.54   FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  5 53:06.15   TERZI Linda             1998 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  6 53:41.53   PISANO Arianna          1998 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
  7 53:51.06   SILLI Laura             1999 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
  8 54:51.45   VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10.000m U23F                            
  1 46:11.77   COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  2 46:50.17   DOMINICI Eleonora       1996 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 49:06.92   VITIELLO Sara           1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  4 49:21.28   BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 50:18.29   CANI Lisa               1996 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
  6 50:42.05   PANCONI Giulia          1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
ESP Valladolid 4 jun 2017, Campeonato de España Infantil [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_infantil_Valladolid.pdf]
** 2.000m Marcha MASC. Triatlon E
  1 9:40.97    Francisco Espin Valera       07/01/2004 Cehegin Atletismo
  2 9:57.77    Ruben Albiol Alhambra        10/04/2004 Playas de Castellon
  3 10:08.77   Javier De Arriba Castilla    25/02/2005 Suanzes San Blas
  4 10:15.07   Emilio Rodriguez Marin       09/05/2004  A.D. Marathon
  5 10:37.80   Alejandro Lozano Brosed      08/05/2005 Simply-Scorpio 71
  6 10:43.96   Denis Fernandez Blanco       27/03/2005 At Vila de Cangas
  7 10:44.16   Marcos Diez De Pedro         04/02/2004 A.D. Marathon
  8 10:53.35   Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer       13/12/2005 Valencia Esports
** 2.000m Marcha FEM. Triatlon E            
  1 10:24.86   Nerea Parreño Diez           26/08/2004 A.D. Marathon
  2 10:24.92   Africa Perez Piñaga          11/02/2004 Valencia Esports
  3 10:38.05   Nerea Alonso Tejada          15/04/2005 Dep. Estadio Gijon
  4 10:48.10   Candela Lopez-osa Lopez      10/07/2004 Suanzes San Blas
  5 11:02.71   Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez     22/11/2005 Atletismo Moralzarzal
  6 11:09.27   Silvia Garcia De Diego       24/11/2004 Puentecillas Palencia
  7 11:11.55   Zulfa Muiño Vilela           27/09/2004 CA Millaraio
  8 11:16.60   Paula Balugo Rojo            30/10/2004 A.D. Marathon
ESP Palma de Mallorca, 3 jun 2017, CT Illes Balears, Flores RM masters [http://www.fedaib.org/ficheros/competicion/pdf/CT-Ib-Absoluto-Verano.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 26:44.64   Maria Isabel Torres Ribas    06/09/2001 Atme. Sa Raval
  2 28:46.13   Laura Granado Palmer         10/05/2002 Joan Capo-Felanitx
** 5000m M                                  
  1 20:28.28   Alex Florez Studer           11/05/1971 CA Elche Decatlon
  2 23:08.85   Angel Blanco Hidalgo         19/11/1980 Atme. Sa Raval
  3 23:30.39   1226 Joan Galmés Llull       17/12/2000 Atletisme Manacor
FIN Saarijärvi, 4.6.2017, Paavon kisa [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=37062]
** M 5000m
  1 25.02,05   Eric Neisse                      27.11.64 EspTa/FRA
  2 27.56,33   Kauko Pekkarinen                 22.01.59 KankU
 DQ            Jari Vatanen                     16.05.57 PolvijVau
 DQ            Raimo Vuorenmaa                  04.04.39 SaarijPu
** P15 3000m
  1 19.05,33   Santeri Yliselä                  17.08.03 LapVi
** P13 2000m
  1 13.47,56   Miika Niemelä                    25.02.05 LempKiYU
** P11 1000m
  1 07.37,11   Olli Mäkäläinen                  11.09.07 JyväskKU
** N 5000m
  1 30.19,53   Sanna Rajala                     17.05.88 VihdVie
  2 36.41,90   Ida-Maria Parpala                03.06.99 KälvTa
  3 37.10,87   Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen        02.09.75 IisVi
** T13 2000m
  1 12.31,96   Vilja Liimatainen                28.04.05 SuolU
** T11 1000m
  1 05.49,33   Iina Niemelä                     15.02.07 LempKiYU
  2 05.52,15   Niia Niemelä                     15.02.07 LempKiYU
  3 07.26,24   Emma Ratia                       04.09.07 KaipVi
  4 08.48,47   Sofia Moreno                     08.02.06 PylkönmY
** T9 600m
  1 04.04,68   Ilse Parpala                     06.02.08 KälvTa
USA Albany (NY), 4 jun 2017, USATF 5km championships [http://www.usatf.org/Events- - -Calendar/2017/USATF-5-km-Race-Walk-Championships.aspx]
** 5km
  1 21:24      Hernandez, Emerson               M28 Fleet Feet Alban
  2 21:25      Risch, John Cody                 M26 Q Elite
  3 22:11      Luettchau, Richard               M32 Shore AC
  4 22:26      Gruttadauro, AJ                  M19 Shore AC
  5 22:50      Michta-Coffey, Maria             W30 Walk Usa
  6 23:43      Swarts, David                    M52 Pegasus AC
  7 23:57      Talcott, Dave                    M57 Shore AC
  8 24:37      Taylor=Talcott, Erin             W39 Shore AC
  9 26:39      Podlaski, Meaghan                W19 Unattached
 10 26:40      Conway, Chelsea                  W27 Shore AC
** 5km masters
  1 29:21      Nash, Omar                       M43 Southwest Ohio T  M40
  1 23:43      Swarts, David                    M52 Pegasus AC  M50
  2 27:38      Soucheck, John                   M51 Shore AC  M50
LTU Kaunas, 3 jun 2017, lietuvos universitetų studentų čempionatas [http://lengvoji.lt/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/20170603_LLAFT.xls]
** 3000m M
  1 10:58,94   Banga Balnaitė           1991-08-08 Klaipėda "Viesulo" SC "NIKĖ"   
  2 11:11,86   Auksė Linkutė            1999-12-23 Šiauliai ŠSG Stadija 929    
  3 12:18,64   Violeta Kuldaitė         1998-09-11 Klaipėda LAM "NIKĖ" 2 787   
** 3000m W                                                                     
  1 13:05,18   Živilė  Vaiciukevičiūtė  1996-04-03 Švenčionys  LEU 1038        
  2 13:06,46   Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė   1996-04-03 Švenčionys  KU 1036         
  3 15:46,97   Ieva Šukevičiūtė         1996-09-28 Kaunas Einius LSU 752       
HUN Tatabánya 2017-06-03, Gyalogló Magyar Szuper Liga [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/256-gyaloglo-magyar-szuper-liga-eredmenyek-0603123238.pdf]
** 10km M
  1 41:08      Helebrandt Máté           1989 NYSC 13  SB
  2 41:21      Venyercsán Bence Barnabás 1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 12  U23-NBP
  3 41:38      Bagdány Tomasz            1995 TSC-Geotech 11  U23-NBP
  4 43:19      Srp Miklós Domonkos       1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 10  PB
  5 44:21      Tokodi Dávid              1991 FTC 7  PB
  6 45:48      Kovács Soma               1997 MVSI 9  SB
  7 46:14      Burger Donát              1997 TSC-Geotech 8  SB
  8 46:49      Tóth Norbert              2001 Hunyadi DSE 6  PB
** 10km W                                
  1 44:53      Madarász Viktória         1985 UTE 8  PB
  2 47:40      Kovács Barbara            1993 Békéscsabai AC 6  PB
  3 48:26      Récsei Rita               1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 7  SB
  4 51:26      Torma Anett               1984 Kaposvári AC 5  SB
  5 52:08      Renic Ivana               1996 CRO 1
  6 54:20      Dimanopulosz Daphne       1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 4
** 5km U18M                              
  1 21:31      Sárossi Bálint            2000 TSC-Geotech 5  PB
  2 23:14      Gál Vencel Levente        2001 MVSI 4  PB
  3 23:21      Varga Dávid               2001 MVSI 3
** 5km U16M                              
  1 24:44      Varga Máté Ferenc         2002 Hunyadi DSE 7  PB
  2 25:5       Babus Sándor              2004 Hajós Alfréd DSE 3
** 5km U16W                              
  1 27:17      Zahorán Petra             2002 Békéscsabai AC 13
  2 28:43      Spiller Tiziana Kinga     2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 12
AUS Melbourne, 27 may 2017, Country and vrwc road races [http://athsvic.org.au/wp-content/uploads/2017-05-27-av-and-av-country-roadwalks.pdf]
** AV/AV Country Women 10km Road Walk AV 40+ AV 50+ AV Country
  1 51:28      Huse, Philippa            SAN
** AV/AV Country Men 10km Road Walk AV 40+ AV 50+ AV Country
  1 42:37      Cowley, Rhydian           GHY C.H. (Bert) Gardiner medal
  2 44:28      Garganis, Adam            COL
HUN MISKOLC, 27-28 MAY HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS, [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/eredmenyek/2017/veglegesmefob2017jo.pdf]
** 10,000m M
  1 44:43.5    Miklós SRP           93.03.06 ELTE
  2 46:20.7    Soma KOVÁCS          97.12.10 MISKOLCI EGYETEM
** 10,000m W
  1 44:43.3    Rita RÉCSEI          96.01.30 ELTE
  2 46:20.7    Barbara KOVÁCS       93.07.26 Wekerle Sándor Üzleti Főiskola
POR 27 mai 2017, Championnats interclubs d'athlétisme du Portugal [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-clubes-apuramento]
*** 27/05 Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira
** 3000m F (1)
  1 14.08,49   Sandra Silva                     75 V40 CFOD
  2 15.54,45   Marisa Pereira                   80 V35 SCB
** 3000m F (3)
  1 14.00,47   Inês Reis 99 Jun CCDLF           X
  2 15.04,90   Nádia Cancela                    93 Sen JV
** 3000m F (6)
  1 14.03,27   Mariana Mota                     95 S23 SLB
** 3000m F (8)
  1 14.24,98   Maria Bernardo                   99 Jun ADRAP
  2 15.53,10   Maribel Gonçalves                78 V35 GDE
** 5000m M (1)
  1 21.56,88   António Pereira                  75 V40 SCB
  2 23.15,45   Vítor Cabral                     98 Jun CFOD
** 5000m M (3)
  1 20.43,12   Rui Coelho                       94 Sen CAS
  2 21.44,42   Augusto Cardoso                  70 V45 ACRSD   ~-~
  3 23.04,12   Pedro Miguel Santos              92 Sen JV  ~
  4 23.28,33   Marco Amaral                     93 Sen JIV
** 5000m M (6)
  1 20.08,90   João Vieira                      76 V40 SCP
** 5000m M (8)
  1 23.17,45   Luís Gil                         75 V40 GDE
ESP PALAFRUGELL, 27 MAY 2017, INTERNATIONAL MEET [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_palafrugell.pdf]
** 3000m M
  1 11:56.52   Lebogang SHANGE                  RSA 90
  2 12:19.55   Daniel JIMENO                    ESP 00
  3 14:46.43   Josep Marti Arribas              ESP
USA Gulf Shore, AL, 25-27 may 2017, NAIA OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31689]
** 5000m Walk Men
  1 21:01.11   PETERS, ANTHONY                  JR ST. AMBROSE
  2 22:23.87   LIANG, ALGER                     FR BRITISH COLUMBIA
  3 23:11.76   MANCHA, EMILIO                   SO ST. AMBROSE
** 5000m Walk Women
  1 24:09.51   CISNEROS, ANALI                  FR JUDSON
  2 24:35.08   ALFONZO, NATALIA                 SR MISSOURI BAPTIST
  3 25:59.29   NEWHOFF, KATHARINE               FR ST. AMBROSE
FIN Laitila 23 may 2017, 20km [http://www.tilastopaja.net/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=36603]
** 20km M
  1 1.48.33    Kari Laiho                       02.07.63 LaitJy
  2 2.08.24    Heikki Lahtinen                  23.12.47 IkurinVi
** 10km
  1 0.50.32    Venla Laiho                      12.06.95 LaitJy
CHN Zhengzhou, 21-22 mai 2017, Gd Prix national de Chine [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num34.pdf#page=15]
** 20km M (94 partants/73 finis)
  1 1:24:20    Wang Qin                         CHN 08 May 94
  2 1:24:44    Jin Xiangqian                    CHN 18 Mar 97
  3 1:24:52    Wang Kaihua                      CHN 16 Feb 94
  4 1:25:31    Xu Faguang                       CHN 17 May 87
  5 1:25:56    Yin Jiaxing                      CHN 16 Mar 94
  6 1:26:01    Wang Libo                        CHN 09 Feb 97
  7 1:26:07    Li Shijia                        CHN 14 Jan 92
  8 1:26:33    Yang Liang                       CHN 25 Apr 93
  9 1:27:01    Han Yucheng                      CHN 16 Dec 78
 10 1:27:17    Ma Youshan                       CHN 21 Sep 95
 11 1:27:24    Li Guodong                       CHN 17 Dec 92
 12 1:27:28    Wei Xubao                        CHN 01 Feb 93
 13 1:27:32    Xie Sichao                       CHN 28 Feb 93
 14 1:27:51    Wu Qianlong                      CHN 30 Jan 90
 15 1:28:05    Zhao Ziyang                      CHN 29 Jul 91
 16 1:28:05    Lu Xiaotong                      CHN 24 Jul 97
 17 1:28:09    Jie Jinzhu                       CHN 25 Jul 95
 18 1:28:11    Geng Yudong                      CHN 13 Jun 94
 19 1:28:17    Gao Wenkui                       CHN 28 Jul 95
 20 1:28:18    Liu Jian                         CHN 19 May 95
 21 1:28:32    Liu Xu                           CHN 11 Dec 94
 22 1:28:36    Yang Hu                          CHN 10 Sep 96
 23 1:28:37    Yuan Zisheng                     CHN 16 Dec 97
 24 1:28:39    Zhang Wanxin                     CHN 25 Oct 96
 25 1:28:57    Sun Chenggang                    CHN 11 Mar 91
 26 1:29:08    Li Jichao                        CHN 10 May 96
 27 1:29:16    Cha Jinhong                      CHN 27 May 97
 28 1:29:21    Wang Gang                        CHN 02 Apr 91
 29 1:29:29    Ma Haijun                        CHN 24 Nov 92
 30 1:29:47    Luo Yadong                       CHN 15 Jan 92
 31 1:30:04    Wanma Caidan                     CHN 05 Jan 96
 32 1:30:29    Zhu Guowen                       CHN 20 Aug 97
 33 1:30:35    Ma Chaolong                      CHN 12 Jan 97
 34 1:30:38    Peng Chen                        CHN 08 Jul 97
 35 1:31:21    Lo Choon Sieng                   MAS 16 Nov 85
 36 1:31:27    Li Jinguo                        CHN 04 May 95
 37 1:31:52    Yang Yingyi                      CHN 09 Feb 95
 38 1:31:52    Huang Jun                        CHN 12 Oct 97
 39 1:32:01    Liu Jianmin                      CHN 09 Mar 88
 40 1:32:09    You Tao                          CHN 19 Jul 97
 41 1:32:20    Men Fuqiang                      CHN 22 Jun 92
 42 1:33:00    Hu Tao                           CHN 23 Dec 97
 43 1:33:19    Ning Peng                        CHN 15 Dec 97
 44 1:33:32    Gu Cunming                       CHN 25 Sep 96
 45 1:34:13    Zhang Zhi                        CHN 22 Jul 94
 46 1:34:19    Dai Jianxing                     CHN 11 Aug 96
 47 1:34:20    He Yongqiang                     CHN 27 Nov 93
 48 1:34:46    Xiong Denghua                    CHN 29 May 95
 49 1:34:51    Xu Jie                           CHN 01 Jan 93
** 20km W (52/36)
  1 1:32:09    Yang Jiayu                       CHN 18 Feb 96
  2 1:32:33    Ni Yuanyuan                      CHN 06 Apr 95
  3 1:32:55    Hou Yongbo                       CHN 15 Sep 94
  4 1:33:05    Liang Rui                        CHN 18 Jun 94
  5 1:33:38    Gao Ni                           CHN 14 Sep 91
  6 1:33:56    Yang Peili                       CHN 07 Aug 94
  7 1:34:34    Yin Hang                         CHN 07 Feb 97
  8 1:35:52    Li Leilei                        CHN 18 Aug 89
  9 1:36:42    Xie Lijuan                       CHN 14 May 93
 10 1:36:43    Duan Dandan                      CHN 23 May 95
 11 1:36:45    Zhou Kang                        CHN 24 Dec 89
 12 1:36:51    Lu Xiuzhi                        CHN 26 Oct 93
 13 1:37:55    Ma Faying                        CHN 30 Aug 93
 14 1:38:16    Chen Zhen                        CHN 03 Nov 94
 15 1:39:31    Zhang Lifang                     CHN 06 Dec 97
 16 1:40:03    Gao Shan                         CHN 08 Apr 95
 17 1:40:31    Yang Mingxia                     CHN 13 Jan 90
 18 1:41:31    Li Qiuye                         CHN 02 Dec 93
 19 1:41:41    Tong Lingling                    CHN 25 Jan 92
 20 1:41:44    Ding Huiqin                      CHN 05 Feb 90
** 10km U20M (47/37)
  1 0:42:17    Xu Hao                           CHN 06 Feb 99
  2 0:42:22    Cao Wenlong                      CHN 04 Mar 98
  3 0:42:41    Zhang Jun                        CHN 20 Jul 98
  4 0:42:50    Du Yucheng                       CHN 17 Mar 99
  5 0:42:51    Bai Liga                         CHN 21 Jan 98
  6 0:42:56    Yu Yongcai                       CHN 23 May 98
  7 0:43:02    Li Jihuan                        CHN 24 Feb 98
  8 0:43:04    Gong Fanglong                    CHN 12 Jul 98
  9 0:43:10    Li Yuan                          CHN 10 Oct 99
 10 0:43:11    Guo Shuqi                        CHN 26 Aug 98
 11 0:43:18    Guo Kuizhijia                    CHN 20 Nov 99
 12 0:43:23    Gao Yingchao                     CHN 18 Jan 98
 13 0:43:24    Wu Peng                          CHN 23 Dec 98
 14 0:43:26    Shi Xiukun                       CHN 24 Jun 99
 15 0:43:28    Wu Bing                          CHN 08 Jul 98
 16 0:43:29    Dong Xiaomin                     CHN 06 Jun 98
 17 0:43:44    Han Baoqiang                     CHN 27 Feb 99
 18 0:43:46    Ge Yu                            CHN 26 Dec 99
 19 0:43:52    Zhou Xiaojun                     CHN 09 Sep 99
 20 0:44:20    Wang Nan an                      CHN 18 Nov 98
 21 0:44:26    Zhang Chenchen                   CHN 18 Dec 99
 22 0:44:45    Li Jian                          CHN 25 Jul 99
 23 0:44:50    Liu Shun                         CHN 01 Oct 98
 24 0:44:50    Li Wenbing                       CHN 24 Sep 99
 25 0:44:56    Wang Chaochao                    CHN 01 Sep 99
 26 0:45:18    Wang Zhiming                     CHN 24 Feb 99
 27 0:45:36    Su Wensheng                      CHN 09 Jan 99
 28 0:45:51    Tian Huijie                      CHN 09 May 98
 29 0:45:52    Han Jinyu                        CHN 07 Dec 98
 30 0:46:08    Ci Wangduoji                     CHN 14 Dec 99
** 10km U20W (37/32)
  1 0:46:58    Wang Qiong                       CHN 01 Jan 98
  2 0:46:58    Qiji Zhuoma                      CHN 27 May 98
  3 0:47:52    Xiao Han                         CHN 12 Nov 98
  4 0:48:01    Su Wenxiu                        CHN 28 Jun 98
  5 0:48:37    Ni Jie                           CHN 11 Jul 99
  6 0:49:13    Bai Tiantian                     CHN 14 Aug 98
  7 0:49:25    Hu Lanlan                        CHN 03 Jan 99
  8 0:49:32    Xue Ke                           CHN 14 Mar 98
  9 0:49:37    Chang Xiangkun                   CHN 06 Jun 98
 10 0:50:17    Guo Nuo                          CHN 22 Jun 99
** 10km U18M (17/14)
  1 0:43:56    Zhang Jiaxu                      CHN 04 Jan 00
  2 0:44:41    Yin Jun                          CHN 16 Mar 00
  3 0:45:21    Xing Xiaolong                    CHN 30 Aug 00
  4 0:45:36    Gao Xianglong                    CHN
  5 0:45:48    Zhu Xiaoqiang                    CHN 21 Apr 00
  6 0:45:54    Hu Yunjiang                      CHN 04 Feb 00
  7 0:46:42    Luo Guoqing                      CHN 28 Jan 00
  8 0:46:55    Qiong Da                         CHN 06 Mar 00
  9 0:46:59    Chen Weihao                      CHN 25 Sep 01
 10 0:47:07    Hu Gen                           CHN 16 Jun 01
 11 0:47:16    Dang Cunwen                      CHN 07 Jan 00
 12 0:47:35    Ciwang Yixi                      CHN 08 Jun 00
** 10km U18W
  1 0:46:34    Ma Li                            CHN 15 Jan 00
  2 0:48:01    Wu Quanming                      CHN
  3 0:48:39    Xi Ricuo                         CHN 09 Aug 01
  4 0:51:01    Zhang Yanna                      CHN 07 Oct 01
  5 0:52:15    Han Xiaying                      CHN 02 Apr 00
  6 0:52:35    Pengmao Chuoma                   CHN
  7 0:53:29    Sun Rongrong                     CHN 12 Aug 00
  8 0:54:35    Zhaxi Danzhen                    CHN 03 Jan 01
  9 0:54:53    Liu Xingsi                       CHN 07 May 00
 10 0:55:14    Hu Zhen                          CHN 30 May 01
AUS Chipping Norton, 21/05/2017 2017 Waratah series, NSW team walks champ [http://nswathletics.org.au/Results/2017-team-walks.]
** Men 10km Walk Open
  1 44:02      Jones, Tyler                     19 Mingara Athl
  2 45:34      Gibbons, Carl                    21 Westlakes Athl
  3 48:30      Felton, Jay                      22 U.T.S. North
** Women 10km Walk Open
  1 51:25      Billington, Tayla-Paige          20 Queensland
  2 52:20      Webb, Cheryl                     41 Blacktown
USA Riverside, CA, 21 may USATF 15km race walk championships, [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31697]
** Open Men 15km Championship
  1 1:05:59    Emmanuel Corvera             24 San Diego
  2 1:09:22    Nick Christie                25 El Cajon
  3 1:10:45    Matt Forgues                 25 Boothbay
  4 1:11:07    Alexander Bellavance         19 San Diego
  5 1:14:27    Allen James                  53 Redondo Beach
  6 1:28:59    Mark Green                   61 Reno
** Open Women 15km Championship             
  1 1:15:20    Miranda Melville             28 Chula Vista
  2 1:15:55    Katie Burnett                28 El Cajon
  3 1:17:31    Robyn Stevens                34 Mt View
  4 1:26:47    Molly Josephs                23 Garden City
  5 1:30:58    Susan Armenta                43 Los Angeles
  6 1:37:00    Jamie Fiddler                27 Los Angeles
** USATF Masters 15km Roadwalk Championships
 DQ            Andreas Gustafsson           35 La Vegas M35-39
  1 1:31:34    Adrian Zamudio               41 Santa Maria  M40-44
  1 1:41:11    Gerard Deegan                49 Burbank  M45-49
  1 1:14:27    Allen James                  53 Redondo Beach  M50-54
ESP Leida 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/PD2_lleida1.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:59.81   Kevin Cerro Gudiño           06/05/1998 ISS - L'Hospitalet
ESP Pamplona 21 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplonaM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:54.48   Julia Takacs Nyerges         29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon  8
  2 24:25.40   Andrea Cabre Carceller       28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP Zaragoza 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:23.61   Ivan Lopez Perez             29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
  2 23:52.33   Jesus Abad Zorzo             07/08/1998 A.D. Marathon
ESP Andujar 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_andujar.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:22.79   Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo  19/02/1972 Unicaja Atletismo  8
ESP Soria 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_soria.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21.02      Francisco Jose Duran Acuña  24/07/1993 Real Sociedad
  2 21.08      Mario Sillero Mesonero      12/03/1990 Real Sociedad  7
  3 22.14      Luis Manuel Perez Osorio    25/08/1992 CA Fent Cami Mislata
  4 22.26      Israel Aymar Celi           09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino
ESP Pampelona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplonaH.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:35.12   David Reyes Afonso       19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias 
  2 21:50.43   Daniel Ballesteros Goñi  11/02/1996 Grupompleo Pamplona A
  3 21:58.35   Eloy Hornero Gallent     14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon  
  4 22:17.81   Marcos Cintron Bellver   01/10/1996 S.G. Pontevedra  5 ~ 
  5 22:27.21   Endor Rodriguez Perera   06/02/1987 TenerifeCajaCanarias 
ESP San Sebastian 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_sansebastian.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:56.55   Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez         17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon  8
  2 22:29.12   Maria Larios Lopez             29/10/1992 A.D. Marathon  7
  3 24:19.03   Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero  25/11/1976 At. San Sebastian
ESP Manresa 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ªJornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_manresa.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:17.31   Mar Juarez Gallardo            27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa
ESP Pamplona 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_pamplonaM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:54.48   Julia Takacs Nyerges           29/06/1989 Playas de Castellon
  2 24:25.40   Andrea Cabre Carceller         28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP Valencia 20 mai 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 2ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH2_valencia.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 24:08.55   Mar Chillon Camaño               26/03/1996 Valencia Esports
TPE New Taipei, 19-20 mai 2017, Champ. scolaires d'athlétisme [http://163.17.55.70/twes2017/]
** 3000m
  1 15:40.29   Zhong Shaoxun 鍾紹薰                Taichung City 臺中市
  2 16:06.71   Chen Shuyu 陳書喻                   Hsinchu City
  3 16:46.76   Chen Youxuann 陳又瑄                Hsinchu County 新竹縣
** 3000m
  1 16:21.97   Chen Zhiyu  鍾紹薰                  New North City 新北市
  2 16:24.86   Gu Weizhong 陳書喻                  New North City 新北市
  3 16:29.99   Cheng Youlì 曾有利                  Yunlin County 雲林縣
MAR Casablanca, 13 mai 2017, 13e édition internationale et Champ. Maroc
** 10km F
  1 0:45:43    GONZALEZ AINOA PINEDO            ESP
  2 0:45:58    CHAHINAZ NASRI                   TUN
  3 0:50:27    KANHINANE BOUMAAZA               ALG
  4 0:51:10    NATALIA MALCHANAVA               BLR
  5 0:52:20    GHAZLAN BARIZA                   ALG
  6 0:52:47    SOUKAINA BOUAOUD                 MAR BAC
  7 0:53:45    LAURIE CERANTOLA                 FRA
  8 1:01:17    CLARYS DOUMENJOU LAROUQUE        FRA
  9 1:02:54    RAJA EL HALOUANY                 MAR BAC
 10 1:03:52    FOUZIA BERRAMI                   MAR WASK
 11 1:04:12    CHOROK FARTASS                   MAR CRAO
 12 1:05:53    OUMAIMA BEKARIA                  MAR RCAZ
 13 1:07:52    ATIKA ELHAFIDI                   MAR ASJBG
 14 1:08:11    DOUNIA LAALLAM                   MAR ASJBG
 15 1:08:46    YOUSSRA ALAOUI ABDELAOUI         MAR ACR
 16 1:09:35    MAJDA MAAMRI                     MAR CSIA
** 10km M
  1 0:45:05    JUAN PORRAS                      ESP
  2 0:45:09    LAHCEN ELMAATAOUI                MAR OCBG
  3 0:45:11    AYOUB ZAROUAL                    MAR WASK
  4 0:45:31    MOHAMED LOQMANE                  MAR WASK
  5 0:48:53    ZINEDDINE HALOUA                 ACR
  6 0:49:33    ANTONIO CAMANO                   ESP
  7 0:50:55    REDA TIBARI                      MAR CAT
  8 0:52:20    HAMZA MASSKINI                   MAR USK
  9 0:52:22    MOHAMED FAIQ                     MAR CRAO
 10 0:52:29    YASSINE BUIK                     MAR AASAK
 11 0:52:34    HAMZA ELHAMRA                    MAR CSIA
 12 0:55:38    HAMZA FARAHI                     MAR WASK
 13 0:58:15    YASSINE BABOUCHE                 MAR ACR
 14 1:01:45    HAMZA LOQMANE                    MAR WASK
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Champ. Universitaires d'athlétisme, Salih Korkmaz 19'57"76 [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/koc_fest_erkekler.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 19:57.76   SALİH KORKMAZ    01.01.1997 DİYARBAKIR-DİCLE ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  2 20:04.54   SERKAN DOĞAN     01.01.1992 MALATYA-İNÖNÜ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  3 23:45.13   ABDULLAH ŞAY     15.06.1997 VAN-YÜZÜNCÜ YIL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
TUR Denizli, 11 mai 2017, Championnats Universitaires turcs d'athlétisme F [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/koc_fest_kadinlar.pdf]
** 3000m W
  1 15:38.85   ESRA SAĞLAM      15.03.1996 ŞANLIURFA-HARRAN ÜNİVERSİT
  2 16:56.86   GÜLŞEN KILINÇ    04.04.1994 SAMSUN-ONDOKUZ MAYIS ÜNİVE
CAN Vancouver, 7 may 2017, Dunfee 3h10'34" [http://runningmagazine.ca/evan-dunfee-2017-bmo-vancouver-marathon-result/]
** Marathon
133 3:10:34    Evan DUNFEE                 CAN
ESP Cartagena, 6-7 mayo 2017, CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA UNIVERSITARIO [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/airelibre/al_universitario.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 21:25.25   Maria Perez Garcia           29/04/1996 Univ Católica San Anto
  2 23:49.94   Lluna Capdevila Marza        19/10/1998 Univ de Lleida JF  ~~ 
  3 23:53.61   Andrea Cabre Carceller       28/06/1988 Univ Jaume I de Castel
  4 24:06.37   Mar Chillon Camaño           26/03/1996 Univ Santiago de Compo
  5 24:43.57   Alicia Vazquez Gea           12/08/1998 Univ de Murcia JF     
  6 24:55.53   Melisa Sanchez Bermejo       01/08/1996 Univ de Murcia PF     
  7 25:06.10   Angela Ruiz Teran            18/09/1997 Univ Europea del Atlan
  8 25:22.43   Laura Jimenez Elipe          06/09/1991 Univ Miguel Hernández 
** 10.000m M                                                                 
  1 39:51.64   Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas   03/07/1988 Univ Católica San Anto
  2 41:23.03   Manuel Bermudez Jimenez      12/12/1997 Univ Católica San Anto
  3 45:09.13   Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo     10/03/1985 Univ Católica San Anto
  4 52:49.38   Enrique Santisteban Fernandez05/02/1998 Univ de Almería JM    
ITA Bolzano, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.Fase Regionale CdS Assoluto [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14442/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:36.46   SANSONI Adelaide         1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  2 24:59.33   BUGLISI Sara             2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  3 25:58.88   GIORDANI Vittoria        2000 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
** 10.000m M                                
  1 40:06.73   DEI TOS Leonardo         1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 47:21.53   ANDREI Aldo              2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  3 48:46.98   VERNESONI Luca           1999 ATLETICA TRENTO
ITA Naples 6-7 mai 2017, CdS Assoluto su pista - Fase regionale [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14483/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 23:44.00   PASTARE Agnese           1988 ASD GIOIATLETICA ASC CILENTO
  2 23:56.88   RUSSO Annalisa           1998 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
** 10.000m M                                
  1 40:33.39   FORTUNATO Francesco      1994 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE 
  2 45:09.41   VERDE Vincenzo           1982 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
ITA Turin, 6-7 mai 2017, CDS Assoluto su pista PIE/VAO - 1a fase [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14680/Index.htm]
** 5000m F
  1 24:56.00   VERTERAMO Chiara         1999 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10.000m                                  
  1 41:27.28   TONTODONATI Federico     1989 C.U.S. TORINO  C.S. AERONAUTICA 
  2 45:44.00   CHIRIVI' Diego           1999 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 48:44.00   ROSSO Gioele             1997 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO
ITA Bergame, 6-7 mai 2017, C.D.S. ASSOLUTO FEMMINILE [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14425/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 42:38.50   CHIESA Stefano           1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  2 43:29.41   MARCHESI Davide          1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
** 5000m F                                  
  1 22:03.30   TRAPLETTI Valentina      1985 BRACCO ATLETICA  C.S. ESERCITO
  2 22:04.18   DI VINCENZO Sibilla      1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
  3 22:50.52   COLOMBI Nicole           1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  4 23:39.71   BARCELLA Lidia           1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 24:35.33   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia  2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
ITA Roma, 6-7 mai 2017, CAMPIONATO DI SOCIETA' ASSOLUTO UOMINI e DONNE [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14277/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 45:14.48   NKOULOUKIDI Jean Jacque   1982 A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
** 5000m F                                   
  1 22:54.59   CACCIOTTI Diana           1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  2 22:59.78   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria   1994 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
ITA Matera, 6-7 mai 2017, 1.PROVA REGIONALE RAGGRUPPAMENTO PUGLIA-BASILICATA [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG14476/Index.htm]
** 10.000m M
  1 41:38.10   ANGELINI Gregorio  1996 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 47:47.83   CECERE Francesco   2000 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
TUR Bursa, 6 mai 2017, meeting international d'athlétisme [http://www.uaf.org.ua/images/otherdocuments/calendar/2017/2017.05.06-07_bursa/2017.05.06-07_results.pdf]
** 5000m U18W
  1 23:19.67   DOST KADER                       2000 TUR
  2 24:44.21   MAROZAVA Dana                    2001 BLR
** 5000m U18M
  1 20:25.18   KALIADA Mikita                   2000 BLR
  2 20:50.57   ERTAŞ AZAT                       2000 TUR
  3 21:06.66   TEMEL UMUT                       2001 TUR
  4 23:41.15   Zamryha Yurii                    2001 UKR
SUI Tesserete-Gola di Lago, 6 mai 2017 / MEMORIAL RENZO TOSCANELLI [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170506_tesserete_gola_di_lago.pdf]
** ~7km200 Côte / uphill M
  1 0:44:49    Josef SMOLA               1964 Smola Chuze Prag - CZE
  2 1:09:39    Luis PORCHET              1949 CM Yverdon
** ~7km200 Côte / uphill W               
  1 0:43:19    Laura POLLI               1983 SAL Lugano
  2 1:25:35    Madeleine Chevalley       1952 CM Yverdon
FIN Tuusula 6 may 2017, Taika Nummi record national [http://www.tilastopaja.com/fi/db/tulokset.php?CID=36102]
** 10 km M
  1 0.45.10    Elmo Koivunen                03.08.94 EsboIF   SB kk mittaus
  1 0.49.10    Joni Hava                    14.06.99 KU-58     mittaus
  2 0.51.23    Jaakko Määttänen             03.09.99 KeskiUYU     mittaus
  2 0.52.07    Mikko Ruokolainen            10.05.81 EsboIF   SB  mittaus
** 20km M                                   
  1 1.26.10    Aleksi Ojala                 09.12.92 TurWei   SB kk mittaus
  2 1.41.42    Timo Viljanen                05.11.77 TurWei   SB  mittaus
** 5km W                                    
  1 0.23.14    Enni Nurmi                   04.07.98 EspTa
** 10km W                                   
  1 0.46.42    Elisa Neuvonen               19.03.91 LappUM
** 20km W                                   
  1 1.33.35    Taika Nummi                  12.10.97 EspTa  National Record
HUN Békéscsabán 30 apr 2017, Champ. Hongrie, Máté Helebrandt, Viktória Madarász [https://atletika.hu/sites/default/files/masz/csatolt-dokumentumok/2017/223-magyarorszag-20km-es-es-fiatalkoruak-hosszutavu-gyaloglo-bajnoksaga-2017-komplett-jegyzokonyv.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:23:11    Helebrandt Máté               1989 NYSC 13  SB
  2 1:25:29    Venyercsán Bence Barnabás     1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 11 A  PB
  3 1:26:38    Srp Miklós Domonkos           1993 Bp. Honvéd SE 9 A  PB
  4 1:27:07    Rácz Sándor                   1986 UTE 12  SB
  5 1:28:02    Bagdány Tomasz                1995 TSC-Geotech 10  SB
  6 1:28:42    Gafita Andrei                 1996 ROU 2
  7 1:29:55    Kovács Soma                   1997 MVSI 8
  8 1:30:41    Tokodi Dávid                  1991 FTC 7
  9 1:41:22    Burger Donát                  1997 TSC-Geotech 5  PB
 10 1:54:12    arinka Zsolt                  1987 SZVSE 4 A
** 20km W      
  1 1:31:39    Madarász Viktória             1985 UTE 10  SB
  2 1:34:43    Récsei Rita                   1996 Bp. Honvéd SE 8 A  U23-NR
  3 1:35:13    Ching Siu Nga Jessica         1987 HKG 3
  4 1:35:28    Torma Anett                   1984 Kaposvári AC 7  PB
  5 1:37:55    Kovács Barbara                1993 Békéscsabai AC 9  SB
  6 1:42:40    Acatrinei Mihaela             1995 ROU 2
  7 1:56:02    Matalin Brigitta              1987 Bp. Honvéd SE 6 A  SB
  8 1:58:16    Bodorkós Tamásné              1967 Dobó SE 5
** 15km U20W   
  1 1:17:21    Dimanopulosz Daphne           1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 2  PB
  2 1:24:37    Komoróczy Laura Petronella    1999 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
** 15km U18    
  1 1:07:10    Sárossi Bálint                2000 TSC-Geotech 7
  2 1:10:54    Tóth Norbert                  2001 Hunyadi DSE 3  PB
  3 1:13:50    Varga Dávid                   2001 MVSI 1
** 10km U18W   
  1 0:53:05    Hornyák Anna Mária            2000 Bp. Honvéd SE 3
** 8km U16M    
  1 0:39:28    Varga Máté Ferenc             2002 Hunyadi DSE 2
** 5km U16W    
  1 0:26:51    Zahorán Petra                 2002 Békéscsabai AC 9  SB
  2 0:27:53    Spiller Tiziana Kinga         2003 Bp. Honvéd SE 5
** 2km U14     
  1 0:10:12    Kocsis Bernát Bendegúz        2005 MVSI 1
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams M [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/2017_YuruyusLigi1E.pdf]
** 3000m
  1 14:13.91   HAMZA BAYRAKTAR         01.01.2003 MALATYA-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİ
  2 15:36.99   RAMAZAN ÇELİK           04.04.2002 MARDİN-ZERGAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 15:47.94   FARUK IŞIKDAĞ           13.01.2002 FERDİ (İSTANBUL)         
** 5000m U18M                                                              
  1 22:28.83   UMUT TEMEL              01.10.2001 MARDİN-ZERGAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
  2 23:17.61   AZAD ERTAŞ              27.12.2000 MARDİN-ZERGAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 23:23.60   ÖZGÜR TOPSAKAL          26.08.2001 MALATYA-MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİ
** 10.000m U20M                                                            
  1 48:07.73   SELİM SEVEN             20.05.1999 MARDİN-MARDİN 1947 SAĞLIK
  2 48:32.44   SELMAN İLHAN            07.01.2000 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ   
  3 48:54.22   SİNAN ASLAN             05.02.1998 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ   
** 10.000m M                                                               
  1 41:40.46   SALİH KORKMAZ           01.01.1997 İSTANBUL-FENERBAHÇE SPOR 
  2 41:44.74   ERSİN TACİR             01.04.1985 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ   
  3 42:20.85   SERKAN DOĞAN            01.01.1992 ANKARA-PTT SPOR KULÜBÜ   
  4 44:56.25   MUSTAFA ÖZBEK           06.04.1997 İSTANBUL-FENERBAHÇE SPOR 
TUR Ankara, 29 avr 2017, Champ. équipes/teams F [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/2017_YuruyusLigi1K.pdf]
** 3000m U16W
  1 16:12.54   ŞEVVAL TURAN            15.02.2003 BATMANPETROL SPOR KULÜBÜ
  2 16:30.95   ŞÜKRAN YILDIRIM         01.01.2003 BATMANPETROL SPOR KULÜBÜ
  3 16:47.74   PINAR TUTAL             01.06.2003 BATMANPETROL SPOR KULÜBÜ
** 5000m U18W                          
  1 25:09.29   ADER DOST               01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR
  2 25:47.03   İNCİ ÇİÇEK              28.06.2000 HATAY-HATAY BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELED
  3 26:06.69   BEDRİYE TEKİN           11.07.2001 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR         
** 5000m U20W                                                                 
  1 27:20.39   AYŞE KILIÇ              03.04.2001 ADIYAMAN-TARIM SPOR         
  2 27:24.59   GÜRCAN KARDELEN ERDİNÇ  12.01.2000 BALIKESİR-AYVALIKGÜCÜ BELEDİ
  3 27:32.80   FEYZA BAHADIR           09.07.1999 İSTANBUL-PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S
** 10.000m W                                                                  
  1 50:56.98   ELİF KOÇ                02.02.1993 BURSA-BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELED
  2 50:57.05   SEMİHA ÖZDEMİR          15.03.1987 BALIKESİR-AYVALIK ATLETİZM  
  3 52:07.29   JALE BAŞAK              01.01.1997 BURSA-BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELED
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_alcobendasH.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 22:01.92   Diego Garcia Carrera        19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon M33  8
  2 22:11.04   Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo 19/02/1972 Unicaja Atletismo  7 ~
  3 22:17.22   Marcos Cintron Bellver      01/10/1996 S.G. Pontevedra
ESP Alcobendas, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_alcobendasM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 22:32.93   Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez     17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon  8 ~~
  2 22:51.17   Maria Larios Lopez         29/10/1992 A.D. Marathon  7 ~
  3 23:40.64   Antia Chamosa Dacasa       07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va
ESP Zaragoza sábado, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_zaragoza.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:03.32   Francisco Jose Duran Acuña 24/07/1993 Real Sociedad  1.001 8
  2 21:18.91   Mario Sillero Mesonero     12/03/1990 Real Sociedad  983 7
  3 22:30.37   Eloy Hornero Gallent       14/03/2000 Playas de Castellon
ESP Cartagena, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/PD1_cartagenaH.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 21:33.44   Kevin Cerro Gudiño         06/05/1998 ISS - L'Hospitalet  8 ~
  2 23:04.12   Pedro Conesa Ceron         11/05/2001 UCAM-Cartagena
ESP Elche, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_elche.pdf]
** 5000m M
  1 20:41.62   Daniel Chamosa Dacasa      04/05/1997 CA Fent Cami Mislata  8
  2 20:44.85   Jose Manuel Perez Rubio    10/09/1999 Cueva de Nerja-UMA  7
  3 20:45.69   Ivan Lopez Perez           29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon  6
  4 21:03.93   Luis Manuel Perez Osorio   25/08/1992  CA Fent Cami Mislata  5
  5 21:29.42   David Reyes Afonso         19/03/1993 TenerifeCajaCanarias  4
  6 22:34.24   Endor Rodriguez Perera     06/02/1987  TenerifeCajaCanarias  3
  7 22:39.39   Javier Garcia Requena      08/09/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA
ESP Castellón-MGH, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_castellon.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:51.28   Mar Juarez Gallardo        27/09/1993 Avinent Manresa  8 ~>
  2 23:56.96   Lluna Capdevila Marza      19/10/1998 Playas de Castellon  7
  3 23:59.94   Andrea Cabre Carceller     28/06/1988 Playas de Castellon
ESP Barcelona-SE, 29 abr 2017, Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/clubes/DH1_barcelonaM.pdf]
** 5000m F
  1 23:52.69   Mariona Garcia Rovira            13/03/2000 FC Barcelona
USA Philadelphie., 29 apr 2017, 123e Penn Relays [http://pennrelaysonline.com/Results/schedule.aspx]
** Olympic Development Men's 10k Racewalk
  1 45:30.27 Alexander Bellavance         unattached
  2 45:41.00 Jan Moreu                    Puerto Rico
  3 46:11.47 Luis Espada                  Puerto Rico
  4 46:15.69 Richard Luettchau            Shore AC
** Olympic Development Women's 5K Racewalk
  1 22:49.82 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle/Walk USA
  2 23:43.55 Rachelle De Orbeta           Puerto Rico
  3 24:12.67 Anali Cisneros               Judson University
  4 25:06.20 Charmein De Orbeta           Puerto Rico
  5 25:34.92 Katie Michta                 Walk USA
  6 26:31.20 Kristi Licursi               Marist College
  7 28:16.78 Holly Lindoe                 Franklin Pierce University
GBR Coventry 29 apr 2017, RWA 10K Championships (Inc YAG Championships) [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/193372_11632_29042017210210_National%2010km%20RW%20and%20YAG%20Championships%202017.xlsx]
** 10km M
  1 41:03 Callum Wilkinson           U23M Enfield & Haringey AC
  2 41:55 Cameron Corbishley         U23M Medway & Maidstone AC
  3 43:08 Dominic King               SM   Colchester Harriers AC
  4 44:57 Daniel King                SM   Colchester Harriers AC
  5 46:23 Christopher Snook          U20M Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
  6 46:40 Tom Partington             U20M Manx Harriers
  7 49:34 Luc Legon                  U23M Cambridge Harriers
  8 49:46 Joe Mooney                 U20M Adamstown Athletic Club (IRL)
  9 49:46 Andrew Carroll             U20M Celbridge Athletic Club (IRL)
 10 50:13 Timothy Snook              U20M Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
 11 50:38 Francisco Reis             M55  Thames Valley Harriers
 12 53:26 Andrew Miller              M45  Wolverhampton & Bilson AC
** 10km W
  1 48:54 Erika Kelly                SW   Northern (Isle of Man) AC
  2 50:26 Niamh O'Connor             U20W Celbridge Athletic Club (IRL)
  3 56:53 Emily Ghose                U20W Tonbridge Athletic Club
  4 58:30 Abigail Jennings           U20W Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
  5 58:58 Megan Stratton-Thomas      U20W Swansea Harriers
  6 59:42 Penelope Cummings          W40  Aldershot Farnham & Dist. AC
** 5km U17W
  1 24:51 Ana Garcia                 U17W City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
** 3km U15M
  1 15:15 Alex Macheath              U15B Cambridge Harriers
** 2km U13M
  1 11:18 Owen Bradshaw              U13B City of Sheffield & Dearne AC
** 2km U13W
  1 11:32 Abigail Smith              U13G Blackheath & Bromley HAC
  2 11:35 Katie Stringer             U13G Medway & Maidstone AC
POR Luso, 23 avr 2017, Taça Portugal de Marcha Atlética [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/ta%C3%A7a-de-portugal-de-marcha]
** 5000m F
  1 26'18"41   Joana Pontes                     00 Juv GACV
  2 27'12"56   Ângela Carvalho                  00 Juv CNRM
  3 27'14"47   Juliana Veríssimo                02 Ini CAT
  4 27'23"77   Mariana Lopes                    02 Ini ACDSJS
  5 27'46"75   Catarina Santos                  01 Juv SCP
  6 28'03"81   Ana Catarina Mestre              02 Ini COP
  7 28'33"07   Inês Mendes                      03 Ini CNRM
  8 28'42"59   Andreia Carvalho                 03 Ini GACV
** 10.000m F
  1 46'07"76   Ana Cabecinha                    84 Sen COP
  2 47'22"75   Edna Barros                      96 S23 COP
  3 47'41"93   Kristina Saltanovic              75 V40 LTU CAS
  4 52'03"67   Laura Leal                       96 S23 COP
  5 54'17"29   Vera Portela                     95 S23 LMA-L
  6 55'32"96   Anabela Moreira                  70 V45 COP
** 5000m M
  1 23'47"15   Daniel Gouveia                   00 Juv CAS
  2 24'33"47   João Bernardo                    01 Juv PCC
  3 24'42"15   Diogo E. Fernandes               01 Juv AJS
  4 29'39"85   Gustavo Gomes                    03 Ini CAMG
** 10.000m M
  1 43'14"10   Sérgio Vieira                    76 V40 SLB
  2 43'31"91   Rui Coelho                       94 Sen CAS
  3 43'53"78   Miguel Rodrigues                 96 S23 SLB
  4 46'54"91   Cristiano António                88 Sen ACV
  5 47'41"10   Pedro Martins                    68 V45 CAS
  6 48'00"08   Amaro Teixeira                   89 Sen CAS
  7 49'17"53   Cláudio Cotrim                   96 S23 CPA-S
  8 50'51"05   Marco Amaral                     93 Sen JIV
  9 50'58"30   Jaime Santos                     72 V40 GRECAS
 10 52'08"21   Henrique Santos                  65 V50 GDD
** 10.000m U20M
  1 46'12"22   Paulo Martins                    99 Jun SCP
  2 49'14"97   Ricardo Bernardino               99 Jun SCP
  3 50'19"65   Sidney Santos                    99 Jun STP SCP
** 10.000m U20F
  1 53'57"87   Carolina Costa                   98 Jun COP
  2 Maria Bernardo                              99 Jun ADRAP
ITA Orvieto, 23 apr 2017, 3 prova cds marcia fase interregionale gruppo centro [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6501/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:50.29   BENEVIERI Daniele       2002 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  2 25:03.12   ARCANGELI Fernando      2002 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
** 3000m U16F                              
  1 15:37.44   QUARTARARO Martina      2003 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  2 15:46.06   FERRARI Anna            2002 ATLETICA ESTENSE
** 10.000m U18M                            
  1 44:05.95   FINOCCHIETTI Davide     2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 44:15.43   ORSONI Riccardo         2000 C.U.S. PARMA
** 5000m U18F                              
  1 26:01.59   FERRETTI Emma           2001 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  2 26:41.88   CAPITANI Matilde        2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
** 10.000m U20M                            
  1 44:04.60   BRANDI Giacomo          1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 44:41.03   BARATTINI Fabio         1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
** 10.000m M                               
  1 39:44.14   FORTUNATO FRAsco        1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 39:49.26   PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca   1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  3 40:54.28   DE LUCA Marco           1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 42:59.29   ANTONELLI Michele       1994 ATL. RECANATI
  5 43:38.77   VONA Flavio             1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
  6 44:46.53   MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 A.S.D. FRASCO FRANCIA
  7 44:51.53   GRILLO Ettore           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  8 45:29.95   COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 10.000m F                               
  1 41:57.29   PALMISANO Antonella     1991 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 46:37.05   CACCIOTTI Diana         1995 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
  3 48:11.32   BECCHETTI Mariavittoria 1994 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
  4 48:54.21   CIABINI Giada FRAsca    1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  5 49:50.34   GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
  6 49:51.87   PEDETTI Valeria         1973 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
ITA Acquaviva delle fonti, 23 apr 2017, Interregionale Gr. sud trofeo nazionale di marcia cadetti [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6505/Index.htm]
** 5000m U16M
  1 24:36.57   CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo     2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 25:47.42   CIARFAGLIA Rocco Luigi  2002 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
** 10.000m M                               
  1 41:47.99   ANGELINI Gregorio       1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 43:56.19   CAPORASO Teodorico      1987 ASS. SPORTIVA E CULTURALE ORIO
** 3000m U16F                              
  1 15:14.77   DI FABIO Angela         2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 15:43.50   DI GRAZIA Roberta       2002 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
** 5000m U18F                              
  1 25:21.42   MASTRANGELO Ida         2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  2 25:42.06   MASTRONICOLA Alessia    2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
** 10.000m F                               
  1 47:41.49   GABELLONE Tatyana       1984 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
** 10.000m U18M                            
  1 47:57.79   CECERE FRAsco           2000 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 48:24.72   PERRONE Alessandro      2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
** 10.000m U20F                            
  1 50:16.52   RUSSO Annalisa          1998 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
** 10.000m U20M                            
  1 44:34.73   FANELLI Nicolas         1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  2 45:56.82   GALLO Matteo            1999 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
ITA Bovisio Masciago, 23 apr 2017, [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6049/Index.htm]
** 2000m U14F
  1 10:28.82   CORSOLINI Giulia Velka  2004 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
  2 10:44.00   SCERRA Miriam           2004 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  3 11:00.72   GIOVANNINETTI Rachele   2004 ATL. ESTRADA
  4 11:12.00   EL AOUNI Yasmine        2004 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  5 11:17.98   CERRI Emma              2004 ATL. BRUSAPORTO
  6 11:21.04   GATTI FRAsca            2004 ATL. ESTRADA
** 2000m U14M                              
  1 10:46.76   IMPROTA Cristian        2005 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
** 3000m U16F                              
  1 15:28.18   CASIRAGHI Martina       2002 SPARTACUS TRIATHLONLECCO A R.L
  2 15:43.42   CRISPIANI Giulia        2002 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
  3 15:56.78   BUGLISI Valeria         2003 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 5000m U16M                              
  1 22:55.38   BREDA Daniele           2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  2 26:46.62   BENINI Davide           2002 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO
  3 27:15.84   BONI Mattia             2003 POL. VILLESE
** 5000m U18F                              
  1 25:47.84   LACATUS Andrada Lavinia 2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  2 25:58.82   BUGLISI Sara            2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
** 10.000m U18M                            
  1 47:58.28   ANDREI Aldo             2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  2 49:33.32   GIULIANI Giorgio        2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 49:34.26   MELI Mikias             2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m U20F                            
  1 53:13.54   FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  2 55:51.68   VERTERAMO Chiara        1999 C.U.S. TORINO
** 10.000m U20M                            
  1 44:23.60   MARCHESI Davide         1999 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
  2 46:32.50   CICALO' Stefano         1998 ATL VALERIA
  3 47:24.00   MICHELETTI Juriy        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m F                               
  1 45:43.02   DI VINCENZO Sibilla     1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
  2 48:00.40   COLOMBI Nicole          1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  3 48:29.16   SANSONI Adelaide        1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  4 48:55.08   BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  5 51:19.48   STACH Marta             1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  6 51:53.74   MORETTI Gladys          1991 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
** 10.000m M                               
  1 40:21.50   DEI TOS Leonardo        1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  2 40:24.60   STANO Massimo           1992 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
  3 41:45.24   CHIESA Stefano          1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  4 49:43.32   BRAMBILLA Riccardo      1997 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
SUI Chailly/Montreux (23.04.2017), Championnats suisses [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170423_cs_piste_chailly.pdf]
** 10.000m M
  1 0:43:56.8  Axel Mutter                 96 HU23 AC La Roche sur Yon   
  2 0:47:53.2  Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia78 HV CM Cour lausanne        
  3 0:48:17.1  Jean Marc Stark             72 HV AS-ST Junien            
  4 0:48:28.3  Quentin Macabrey            94 H CEP Cortaillod           1er
  5 0:49:50.4  Nathan Bonzon               00 U18 CM Monthey             2èm
  6 0:54:59.4  Jeanne Billa                96 F AS Caluire Athlétisme       
  7 0:58:12.8  Regis Briere                68 HV Doubs Sud Athlé.Pontarli   
  8 0:59:02.0  Antoine Macabrey            96 HU23Montbeliard Belfort Ath   
  9 1:02:18.0  Gavon Balharry              45 HV CM Cour Lausanne        3èm
 10 1:03:16.1  Cédric Bouele               85 H CA Délémont              4èm
 11 1:04:32.0  Bernard Cossy               59 HV CME La Poste            5èm
 12 1:08:03.8  Claude Greber               57 HV CME La Poste            6èm
 13 1:15:58.0  Joseph Bianco               41 HV CM Monthey              7èm
 14 8Km        Walter Brandenburg          53 HV SAL Lugano              
 DQ            Patrick Gavillet            68 HV CM Cour lausanne           
 DQ            Djamal Bacheri              81 H Montbeliard Belfort Athl.   
 DQ            Claude Berner               63 HV CME La Poste               
** 5.000m F                                                                 
  1 0:23:41.0  Laura Polli                 83 F SAL Lugano               1èr
  2 0:26:27.8  Sarah Lacroix               98 FJ Evian Off Course           
  3 0:28:16.4  Corinne Henchoz             64 FV CM Cour Lausanne        2èm
  4 0:30:09.8  Dora Briere                 59 FV CM Cour Lausanne        
GER Naumburg, 23 apr 2017, 50km, [http://geher-team.de/fileadmin/wettkaempfe/2017/2017-04-23_Naumburg_Ergebnisse-50km.pdf]
** 50km M                       
  1 3:45:09    Ojeda Blas José Leyver           MEX 1985 M
  2 3:48:45    Bustamente Franco Luis Amauri    MEX 1985 M
  3 4:07:47    Berdeja Villavicencio Cristian DaMEX 1981 M
  4 4:48:26    Marcos Valero Maria Dolores      ESP 1979 F
 DQ            Durßn Acuna Francisco Jose       ESP 1993 M
 NF            Mansutti Stefanu                 ITA 1995 M
 NF            Dessi Lorenzo                    ITA 1989 M
 NF            Florez Alejandro Francisco       SUI 1971 M
GER Naumburg 23 avr 2017, Champ. d'Allemagne [http://www.leichtathletik.de/termine/wettkampf-kalender/veranstaltung/detail/deutsche-gehermeisterschaften/]
** 20km W
  1 1:36:20    Lehmeyer Emilia           1997 Polizei SV Berlin 
  2 1:37:14    Feige Saskia              1997 SC Potsdam WJ U23 
  3 1:48:43    Schulze Kathrin           1981 ASV Erfurt W35  11
  4 1:50:48    Barz Pauline              1998 Erfurter LAC WJ U2
** 20km M                                                       
  1 1:20:26    Linke Christopher         1988 SC Potsdam Männer 
  2 1:20:43    Brembach Nils             1993 SC Potsdam Männer 
  3 1:22:08    Junghannß Karl            1996 LAC Erfurt MJ U23 
  4 1:22:29    Pohle Hagen               1992 SC Potsdam Männer 
  5 1:22:48    Seiler Nathaniel          1996 TV Bühlertal MJ U2
  6 1:23:14    Dohmann Carl              1990 SCL Heel-Baden-Bad
  7 1:23:48    Hilbert Jonathan          1995 LG Ohra-Energie MJ
  8 1:27:45    Janker Andreas            1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegn
  9 1:41:56    Tommasino FRAsco-Marco    1993 LG Nord Berlin Män
 10 1:42:44    Stefes Hermann-Josef      1985 Mönchengladbacher 
 11 1:44:56    Meyer Steffen             1966 SV Breitenbrunn M5
 12 1:45:25    Franke Denis              1969 TV Bühlertal M45  
** 10km U18M                                                    
  1 0:45:12    Frenzl Johannes           2001 Hallesche LA-Freun
  2 0:46:25    Schmidt Jakob Johannes    2001 SC Potsdam MJ U18 
  3 0:48:15    Junghannß Otto            2000 Erfurter LAC MJ U1
** 10km U20F                                                    
  1 0:45:09    Zurek Teresa              1998 SC Potsdam WJ U20 
  2 0:49:27    Richter Julia             1999 SC Potsdam WJ U20 
  3 0:52:29    Henze Julia               1998 ASV Erfurt WJ U20 
  4 0:53:44    Kirchner Carolin          1999 ASV Erfurt WJ U20 
** 10km U20M                                                    
  1 0:42:28    Köpp Leo                  1998 LG Nord Berlin MJ 
  2 0:50:34    Budek Niclas              1999 SC Potsdam MJ U20 
  3 0:52:48    Knobloch Christopher           LG Vogtland MJ U20
  4 0:53:50    Reumann  Marcin           1999 SV Preußen Berlin 
** 5km U18W                                                     
  1 0:24:19    Grandi Josephine Alisa    2000 SC Potsdam WJ U18 
  2 0:26:49    Ulbrich Yasmin            2000 SG Motor Thum WJ U
  3 0:29:35    Wax Johanna               2000 SpVgg Niederaichba
BLR Gomel, 22 apr 2017, Coupe de Biélorussie [https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0BzoQopsPZJifSkdSN0JEXzJuUUU]
** 35km M
  1 2:49.40    YAROKHAU PAVEL                   21.07.1982 Belarus
** 20km M
  1 1:21.12    LIAKHOVICH ALIAKSANDR            04.07.1989 Belarus
  2 1:22.38    Zaleski Yauhen                   18.07.1993 Belarus
  3 1:24.19    Дюбин Дмитрий                    14.04.1990 Belarus
  4 1:26.50    LUKYANCHUK DZMITRY               02.10.1997 Belarus
  5 1:28.50    Homeleu Anatoly                  29.05.1996 Belarus
  6 1:31.05    Kalesnik Uladzimir               07.02.1992 Belarus
  7 1:34.54    BUIKEVICH ALIAKSEI               04.04.1997 Belarus
** 20km W
  1 1:34.41    DARAZHUK NADZEYA                 23.01.1990 Belarus
  2 1:35.46    Rashchupkina Viktoryia           23.05.1995 Belarus
  3 1:37.12    RODZKINA ANASTASIYA              29.08.1994 Belarus
  4 1:40.22    MALCHANAVA NATALLIA              21.09.1997 Belarus
  5 1:41.41    Балковская Юлия                  18.11.1996 Belarus
** 10km U20M
  1 43.51      Kuzmich Stanislav                23.03.1998 Belarus
  2 44.53      UDODAU RUSLAN                    23.09.1999 Belarus
  3 46.59      HLUSHAK ULADZISLAU               13.08.1998 Belarus
** 10km U20W
  1 52.44      KAZLOVA VIKTORYIA                06.12.1999 Belarus
  2 53.05      KUDRETS KSENIYA                  09.09.1999 Belarus
  3 54.05      Sakhanevich Maryna               19.07.1999 Belarus
** 10km U18M
  1 42.12      KALIADA MIKITA                   22.06.2000 Belarus
  2 45.08      KISLAKS ALIAKSANDR               17.03.2000 Belarus
  3 45.46      ALKHOVIK PAVEL                   08.07.2000 Belarus
** 5km U18W
  1 23.45      AROZAVA DANA                     13.05.2001 Belarus
  2 23.53      ZUBKOVA HANNA                    04.07.2001 Belarus
  3 25.04      BELIAHOVA ALESIA                 09.09.2000 Belarus
RSA Potchefstroom 22 apr 2017, Champ. sud africains [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2017/04/oosthuizen-e-snyman-com-titulos-sul.html]
**  20 km f
  1 1.38.53    Anel Oosthuizen                  (CGA),
  2 1.46.14    Natalie Le Roux                  (KZNA),
  3 1.51.59    Zelda Schultz                    (KZNA),
  4 1.56.53    Milandre Stafford                (ACNW),
  5 1.58.18    Althea Potgieter                 (ACNW),
  6 1.58.52    Mthatsi Mokhele                  (CGA),
** 20 km m
  1 1.25.51    Wayne Snyman                     (AGN),
  2 1.28.37    Sizwe Ndebele                    (AGN),
  3 1.32.45    Mzwakhe Mavandla                 (CGA),
  4 1.33.55    Thumisang Pule                   (AGN),
  5 1.34.15    Aron Mahlangu                    (KZNA),
  6 1.38.25    Mthunzi Mnisi                    (AGN),
** 10 km U20W
  1 0.51.48    Mizan Viljoen                    (AFS),
  2 0.52.58    Annette Koen                     (ACNW),
** 10 km U20M
  1 0.46.42    Francois Jacobs                  (BOLA),
  2 0.48.31    Hunro Colling                    (BOLA),
  3 0.50.19    Jacques Heymans                  (AFS),
  4 0.53.51    Sylvester Khalani                (AGNIND),
  5 0.54.36    Vincent Ntlapo                   (AGNIND),
LAT Ogre 22 avr 2017, Championnats de Lettonie 10km course et marche [http://lvs.lotusmedia.info/calendar?sid=1okhkqd86la523u3a5hdgbjnb0&id=23547]
** Sievietes 10km soļošana (Stadionā)
  1 48:57.39   Pastare Agnese     1988.10.27 Ogres novads
  2 54:42.98   Čuhnova Anita      1985.12.09 Ogres novads
** Vīrieši 10km soļošana (Stadionā)
  1 42:22.08   Saulgriezis Raivo  1994.07.04 Bauskas sporta skola, SPORTLAND
  2 42:35.44   Gjačs Edgars       1993.08.27 Gulbenes novada bērnu un jaunat
  3 43:48.51   Ivzāns Normunds    1971.11.07 Preiļu raj.                    
  4 45:16.80   Salenieks Aigars   1974.06.28 Preiļu raj.                    
  5 55:16.19   Mošerenoks Boriss  2000.03.06 Ludzas novada sporta skola     
** Vīrieši 3000m soļošana (Stadionā)                                        
  1 14:20.58   Liniņš Raivo       2003.07.01 Preiļu nov,bērnu un jauniešu sp
SVK Borský Mikuláš 22 apr 2017, 48e meeting, Matej TÓTH, [http://www.atletikasvk.sk/Content/results/2017/4/VYS1162.pdf]
** 20km M
  1 1:24:38    TÓTH Matej          1983 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži
  2 1:27:23    RIZEK Milan         1978 ASK Skalica SVK Muži  +02:45
  3 1:27:41    ČERNÝ Dominik       1997 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži
  4 1:27:55    MAJDÁN Dušan        1987 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži
  5 1:29:55    SMOLONSKIS Ruslans  1996 Ventspils 'Spars'/Maratonaklub LAT
  6 1:32:00    ÚRADNÍK Miroslav    1996 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Muži
  7 1:37:18    ERENT Bruno         1990 AK Agram Zagreb CRO Muži  +12:40  
  8 1:40:38    CZAKOVÁ Mária       1988 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Ženy
  9 1:41:27    STOYANOVA SIMEONOVA 1993 Dobrudja 1999 BUL Ženy  +16:49    
 10 1:46:16    ČUBAŇOVÁ Lucia      1995 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Ženy
 11 1:46:36    RENIČ Ivana         1996 AK Agram Zagreb CRO Ženy  +21:58  
 12 1:59:09    GOLISOVÁ Jana       1992 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK Ženy
 13 2:25:12    KOVANDA Jiří        1946 Lokomotiva Beroun CZE Muži  +60:34
 DQ            GIORDANO Manuel     1995 ITA Muži                          
 NF            MEDERA Zdeno        1975 AK Spartak Dubnica SVK Muži       
ITA CERVIA, 21/04/17 - Meeting BE-MI [http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.aspx?frmbase=resultats&frmmode=1&frmespace=0&frmcompetition=203469]
** 2000m / CAF | F
  1 10'44"58   LEFRET Romy          Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau       CAF/00
  2 14'04"49   BEROGIN Constance    Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau       BEF/05
  3 14'04"90   CHEVROTON Tea        Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau       BEF/04
JPN Wajima, 15-16 apr 2017, 101° 50km Japan Championships/56th All Japan Meeting [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/competition/detail/402/]
** 50km M 16 apr.
  1 3:47:18    ARAI HIROOKI 荒井 広宙               ⾃衛隊体育学校
  2 3:49:17    MARUO SATOSHI 丸尾 知司              愛知製鋼
  3 3:49:49    KATSUKI HAYATO 勝⽊                隼⼈⾃衛隊体育学校
  4 3:58:53    ITO YUKI 伊藤                      佑樹サーベイリサーチセンター
  5 4:04:58    KANNO TOMOFUMI 管野 智⽂             東京東信⽤⾦庫
  6 4:07:56    GOTO SYUTO 後藤 秀⽃                 順天堂⼤学
  7 4:09:55    YAMAMOTO TORU ⼭本 徹               KOBE ATHLETE CLUB
  8 4:18:04    MIYAJIMA HIDEAKI 宮島 秀明           NWS
  9 4:25:18    HIGUMA TAKAJI 樋熊 敬史              NWS
 10 4:30:46    MURAKAMI HIROYOSHI 村上 寛佳         近畿⼤学中国四国
 11 4:36:21    SATO TAKANE 佐藤 ⾼                 嶺筑波⼤学
 12 4:47:22    TANAKA TATSUYA ⽥中 達也             奈良陸上競技協会
 13 4:57:41    BAN YUJI 伴 裕⼆                    平成国際⼤学
 NF            TAKAHASHI EIKI
 NF            TANII TAKAYUKI
 NF            MORIOKA KOICHIRO
 NF            OOKUMA TAKESHI
 NF            SASAKI KAZUAKI
 NF            OOTUBO TAKAHITO
 NF            SAKAI SYUN
 NF            SASAKI NOBUHARU
 DQ            TANIGUCHI HIROYASU
 DQ            TOMITSUKA KENYA
 DQ            YAMAZAKI YUKI
 DQ            SAITO ARATA
 DQ            KIMURA KATSUYA
 DQ            ABIKO TATSUYA
 DQ            TASAKA TSUYOSHI
 DQ            NODA TOMOHIRO
** 5km M 16 apr.
  1 20:54      JUSHO HIROTO 住所 ⼤翔               兵庫飾磨⼯業⾼校
  2 21:24      KOBAYASHI KANTA ⼩林 貫太            愛知丹⽻⾼校
  3 21:57      KITADA MIZUKI 北⽥ 瑞樹              兵庫飾磨⼯業⾼校
** 5km W 16 apr.
  1 22:50      FUJII NANAKO 藤井 菜々⼦              福岡北九州市⽴⾼校
  2 23:00      TAMAKI AKANE ⽥牧 明花⾳              神奈川逗⼦⾼校
  3 23:20      YOSHIDA YU 吉⽥ 優海                 ⽯川遊学館⾼校
** 3km M 16 apr.
  1 13:03      OOSHIMA RYOUGA ⼤島 涼賀             愛知⼀宮⾼校
  2 13:09      KATAOKA RYUYA ⽚岡 ⿓也              滋賀滋賀学園⾼校
  3 13:40      TANIGUTI YAMATO ⾕⼝ ⼤和            愛知猿投農林⾼校
** 3km W 16 apr.
  1 15:37      SANTANDA ARISA 三反⽥ ありさ           岐⾩済美⾼校
  2 15:53      HIRASAWA YUKA 平澤 優佳              ⻑野松川⾼校
  3 16:21      OONISHI RINA ⼤⻄ ⾥奈               ⼤阪⼤阪桐蔭⾼校
** 10km M 15 apr
  1 40:59      SAITO TAKUMI 西塔 拓己               愛知・愛知製鋼
  2 41:30      TAKAHASHI KAZUKI 髙橋 和生           岩手・早稲田大学
  3 41:43      OSHIMA YUTO 大嶋 悠斗                三重・中京大学
  4 41:48      MORITA YASUSHI 森田 靖              大阪・龍谷大学
  5 42:13      FUKUZAWA HIROKI 福澤 弘樹            長野・中京大学
  6 42:16      TAKAHASHI YUTA 髙橋 雄太             千葉・早稲田大学
  7 42:21      KOWAKI KOUHEI 小脇 康平              香川・龍谷大学
  8 43:10      TOMATSU HIRONARI 戸松 弘成           愛知・愛知教育大学
** 10km U20M
  1 42:00      SAKAZAKI SHO 坂﨑 翔                三重・平成国際大学
  2 42:20      TAKEUCHI YUU 内 悠                 東京・堀越高校
  3 42:48      JUSHO HIROTO 住所 大翔               兵庫・飾磨工業高校
  4 43:03      MURAO YUUKI 村尾 宥稀                北海道・明治大学
  5 43:24      HATTORI YUSUKE 服部 有佑             三重・伊賀白鳳高校
  6 43:40      KAWATA ATSUTO 川田 敦斗              滋賀・中京大学
** 10km W
  1 46:07      ASADA CHIAKI 淺田 千安芸              福岡・DNP西日本
  2 46:24      MATSUMOTO SAE 松本 彩映              東京・GOLD'S GYM
  3 46:52      GOTO RENA 五藤 怜奈                  阜・中部学院大学
  4 47:07      YOSHIZUMI YUKI 𠮷住 友希            千葉・千葉保健医療大学
  5 47:31      SONODA SERENA 園田 世玲奈             滋賀・中京大学
  6 48:53      YAMADA CHIKA 山田 千花               広島・広島大学
  7 50:31      YAMATO CHIAKI 大和 千秋              長野・飯田病院
  8 51:18      TAHIRA CHIHO 多比良 千穂              茨城・龍谷大学
** 10km U20W
  1 48:22      YOSHIDA YU 吉田 優海                 石川・遊学館高校
  2 48:58      HONMA SHION 本間 汐音                新潟・中京大学
  3 49:17      YAGI MAIKA 矢木 舞香                 兵庫・中京大学
  4 49:44      NISHIMURA SAORI 西村 早織            兵庫・日本大学
  5 49:52      OTANI NANAKO 大谷 菜々子              静岡・中京大学
  6 50:25      YAMADA MINORI 山田 美慶              新潟・新潟産大附高校
ESP Mérida, 2 apr 2017, 69e Champ. espagnols, Criterium Nacional de marcha [http://www.atletismo-ext.com/resultados/temporada2017/02042017/index.html]
** 20km F
  1 1:30:57    Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez 17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
  2 1:31:33    Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo      16/04/1995 Atmo. Ciudad de Lep
  3 1:31:46    Maria Perez Garcia             29/04/1996 Valencia Esports   
  4 1:31:50    Amanda Cano Gomez              19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
  5 1:33:03    Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez         17/02/1983 A.D. Marathon      
  6 1:34:04    Maria Larios Lopez             29/10/1992 A.D. Marathon      
  7 1:45:47    Melisa Sanchez Bermejo         01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
  8 1:47:12    Mar Chillon Camaño             26/03/1996 Valencia Esports   
** 20km M                                                                   
  1 1:21:11    Alvaro Martin Uriol            18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
  2 1:21:18    Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa    01/05/1992 Juventud Guadix    
  3 1:22:19    Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas     03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia        
  4 1:23:26    Manuel Bermudez Jimenez        12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
  5 1:25:53    Mario Sillero Mesonero         12/03/1990 Real Sociedad      
  6 1:25:55    Ivan Pajuelo Paredes           27/08/1993 A.D. Marathon      
  7 1:26:50    Francisco Arcilla Aller        14/01/1984 Playas de Castellon
  8 1:28:00    Francisco Jose Duran Acuña     24/07/1993 Real Sociedad      
  9 1:30:12    Ivan Lopez Perez               29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon  
 10 1:34:12    Daniel Chamosa Dacasa          04/05/1997 CA Fent Cami Mislat
 11 1:35:17    Daniel Lopez Ruiz              30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
 12 1:36:27    Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo    19/02/1972 Unicaja Atletismo  
 13 1:38:24    Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez   15/01/1981 Atletismo Alcorcon 
 14 1:39:14    Marcos Cintron Bellver         01/10/1996 Lugo RC Ramos Loure
 15 1:39:14    Jose Carlos Galvez Gambin      11/10/1994 UCAM-Cartagena     
 16 1:39:35    Miguel Periañez Garcia         02/11/1962 Perceiana-Extremadu
 17 1:39:40    Iñigo De Juan Razkin           04/02/1997 Tolosa C.F.        
 18 1:40:13    Pablo Rodriguez Martin         13/04/1986 Camagc Atletismo   
 19 1:41:40    Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia       07/09/1973 Universidad de Burg
 20 1:42:23    Rafael Sanchez Medina          13/01/1988 Perceiana-Extremadu
** 10km U20M                                                                
  1 44:13      Jose Manuel Perez Rubio        10/09/1999 Juventud Guadix    
  2 45:04      Kevin Cerro Gudiño             06/05/1998 Cornellà At.       
  3 46:02      Jesus Abad Zorzo               07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar       
  4 50:47      Markel Gutierrez Garcia        08/02/1999 Deportivo Eibar    
  5 51:30      Emilio Novas Barral            15/11/1998 Lucus Caixa Rural G
  6 52:32      Enrique Santisteban Fernandez  05/02/1998 Cueva de Nerja-UMA 
  7 53:49      Hector Rodriguez Lopez         27/11/1999 Lugo RC Ramos Loure
** 10km U18M                                                                
  1 45:09      Pedro Conesa Ceron             11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcant
  2 45:11      Daniel Jimeno Rivera           11/12/2000 Simply-Scorpio 71  
  3 45:38      Roberto Vieiro Perez           15/02/2001 CA Santiago        
  4 46:04      Francisco Sospedra Escat       11/04/2001 Atletisme Els Sitge
  5 46:56      Jose Mestre Martin             27/02/2001 Suanzes San Blas   
  6 48:13      Alvaro Calderon Tornero        24/02/2000 Valencia Esports   
  7 49:09      Javier Garcia Requena          08/09/2000 Cueva de Nerja-UMA 
  8 49:15      Fernando Montejo Garces De Marc02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon      
  9 50:01      Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo    27/03/2001 At Almendralejo    
 10 50:57      Ignacio Villegas De Miquel     22/11/2001 Suanzes San Blas   
 11 55:40      Miguel Ángel Sánchez López     24/08/2001 Atletismo Friol    
 12 55:57      Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-willia 20/10/2000 Perceiana-Extremad
** 10km VEM                                                                 
  1 46:52      Jose Fernandez Nieves          03/12/1980 R.C. Celta         
  2 47:34      Leonardo Toro Lopez            07/05/1967 At. Badajoz        
  3 55:23      Jose Muñoz Belmonte            12/04/1961 Atletismo Zafra    
** 10km F                                                                   
  1 51:50      Maria Del Pinar Polo Romero    21/01/1993 Super Amara BAT    
  2 51:53      Angela Ruiz Teran              18/09/1997 Cayon-Helios DICA  
** 10km U20F                                                                
  1 47:55      Irene Montejo Garces De Marcill20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon      
  2 47:59      Antia Chamosa Dacasa           07/10/1999 CA Valladolid-U.Va 
  3 49:23      Carmen Escariz Mella           28/08/1998 Bidezabal Atletismo
  4 49:29      Lara Carasa Ballesteros        23/01/1998 A. A. Moratalaz    
  5 49:52      Alicia Vazquez Gea             12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
  6 51:05      Irene Vazquez Gea              12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza  
  7 51:36      Marina Sillero Mesonero        22/08/1998 At Ianuarius Salama
  8 53:24      Estela Matea Climent           31/12/1999 Playas de Castellon
** 10km U18F                                                                
  1 54:21      Laura Sanabria Sanchez         27/12/2000 At Almendralejo    
  2 54:44      Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez      16/06/2001 Atletismo Guadix   
  3 56:02      Alicia Sanchez Guilarte        15/05/2000 Atletismo Alcorcon 
  4 57:39      Adriana Leyva Liñan            25/10/2001 Bahia Algeciras    
  5 57:39      Maria Teresa Morata Moreno     05/06/2001 Atletismo Cordobes 
  6 58:29      Noelia Cayero Sanchez          01/07/2001 CA Gavà            
** 3km U14M                                                                 
  1 15:13      Pablo Rodriguez Rojas          18/12/2004 Ohmio Arahal       
  2 15:34      Javier Martin Humanes          14/09/2004 Ohmio Arahal       
  3 15:37      Javier De Arriba Castilla      25/02/2005 Suanzes San Blas   
  4 16:05      Denis Fernandez Blanco         27/03/2005 At Vila de Cangas  
** 5km U16M                                                                 
  1 23:26      Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez    12/05/2002 Juventud Guadix    
  2 24:15      Juan Francisco Soto Egea       09/09/2003 Juventud Guadix    
  3 24:41      Marcos Burgo Lázare            10/07/2002 Atletismo Friol    
  4 24:44      Manuel Monterrubio De La Coba  28/03/2002 At Almendralejo    
  5 24:54      Joaquin Velando Amor           21/08/2002 At Almendralejo    
  6 25:04      Raul Jimeno Rivera             12/09/2003 Simply-Scorpio 71  
  7 25:32      Adrian Perez Cortes            07/06/2002 Atletismo Linense  
  8 26:31      Eneko Osoro Agirregabiria      23/08/2002 Deportivo Eibar    
** 3km U14F                                                                 
  1 15:11      Isabel Garcia Sanchez          12/12/2005 Ohmio Arahal       
  2 15:44      Rocio Montes Morales           02/02/2004 Ohmio Arahal       
  3 15:45      Nerea Parreño Diez             26/08/2004 A.D. Marathon      
  4 16:13      Eva Sanabria Sanchez           09/05/2004 At Almendralejo    
** 5km U16M                                                                 
  1 25:12      Silvia Villar Nieto            19/01/2004 Suanzes San Blas   
  2 26:51      Sandra Manzano Armenteros      27/12/2002 A.D. Marathon      
  3 27:10      Lucia Redondo Ardid            03/08/2003 Atletismo Alcorcon 
  4 27:30      Nerea Lage Gil                 27/06/2003 Atletismo Friol    
** 5km VEM                                                                  
  1 27:37      Isabel Espel Jurado            08/06/1970 At. Badajoz        
  2 30:04      Sonia Nieto Diaz               25/08/1975 Suanzes San Blas   
  3 30:27      Maria Deseada Climent Chafer   17/04/1964 Playas de Castellon
USA Philadelphie, 1 apr 2017, Panam trial [http://results.leonetiming.com/?mid=1183]
** 10km W
  1 49:54      Taylor Ewert                Southwest Ohio TC
  2 49:55      Lauren Harris               Walk USA
  3 52:51      Kayla Torres                Walk USA
  4 53:26      Sydney Sirois               Unattached
  5 53:55      Maegan Allen                New England Walkers
  6 54:16      Kayla Allen                 Unattached
  7 54:43      Nayeli Cisneros             Elgin Sharks Track
  8 55:58      Tara Mandel                 Foundation Track Club
  9 56:21      Amelia Cuomo                Unattached
 10 57:23      Jessica Heiser-Whatley      Warriors Track Club
 11 59:43      Victoria Heiser-Whatley     Warriors Track Club
 12 59:58      Kayla Shapiro               Walk USA
** 10km M
  1 48:36      Cameron Haught              Southwest Ohio TC
  2 49:05      Juan Moscoso                Central Florida Gliders Track
  3 49:58      Eduardo Uria                Unattached
  4 56:18      Jordan Crawford             E-1 Track Club
** 5km M
  1 21:28      Emerson Hernandez           Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walk
** 20km W
  1 1:32:46    Maria Michta-Coffey         Walk USA
  2 1:33:04    Miranda Melville            New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  3 1:39:38    Katie Burnett               Unattached
  4 1:43:12    Robyn Stevens               Skechers Performance /Wolfpack
  5 1:46:17    Anali Cisneros              Judson College, Elgin IL
  6 1:47:26    Katie Michta                Walk USA
  7 1:49:30    Meaghan Podlaski            Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walk
  8 1:52:42    Rachel Zoyhofski            Unattached
  9 1:55:21    Katie Smith                 Pegasus A.C.
 10 1:59:13    Valentina Naidenko          Unattached
** 20km M
  1 1:25:30    Jose Melendez Cintron       Fapur
  2 1:27:17    John Nunn                   U.S. Army
  3 1:27:46    Nick Christie               Unattached
  4 1:28:04    Emmanuel Corvera            New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  5 1:29:29    Anthony Peters              St. Ambrose
  6 1:31:41    John Cody Risch             Q Elite
  7 1:35:35    Matthew De Witt             Parkside Athletic Club
  8 1:36:02    Alexander Bellavance        Unattached
  9 1:36:58    Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro   Unattached
 10 1:41:43    Samuel Elmi                 Cornerstone University
 11 1:42:44    Dave Talcott                Shore Athletic Club
 12 1:43:50    Joel Pfahler                Unattached
ALG Alger 1er avril 2017, Coupe d'Algérie de marche [http://www.laa.dz/CAM-2017-RESULT.xlsx]
** 5.000m U18F
  1 26.01      GOUIDER KARIMA            22.08.2000 MAC 25    
  2 26.08      AZZI  SOUHILA             12.08.2000 MBBejaia 6
  3 27.51      ALLOUACH NESRINE RANIA    13.10.2001 RCArba 9  
  4 28.15      FERJANI ABIR              16.03.2000 MAC 25    
  5 29.34      CHEHBI KATIA              06.02.2001 ASSN 16   
  6 30.13      SEBAA RADHIA              09.10.2000 WAK 44    
  7 30.20      RABHI KHADIDJA            26.05.2000 WAK 44    
  8 32.33      ABDESSELAM CHAHINAZ       15.02.2000 JSK 9     
** 10.000m U18M
  1 47.29      ABIDI  MEHDI              06.06.2000 CSSET 6  EQ
  2 49.33      REZGUI NABIL              15.01.2000 MAC 25  IND
  3 49.45      HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED         05.03.2000 RCArba 9  IND
  4 50.04      KHOUFECHE SAID            06.12.2001 RCAmizour 6  EQ
  5 51.26      BAKRIM ABDELHAK           10.02.2000 OFAC 16  EQ
  6 53.41      MAMMERI  YANIS            22.09.2001 RCAmizour 6  EQ
  7 54.12      RAMOUL BRAHIM             18.05.2001 OFAC 16  EQ
  8 55.12      ADDOUN AZZEDDINE          16.09.2001 JSK 9  IND
** 5.000m U20F
  1 25.26      AZZI  SOUAD               18.09.1999 MBBejaia 6 U20F
  2 27.04      ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL       02.01.1999 ROC 16 U20F
  3 27.56      BETTA MAHDJOBA            15.02.1998 CAAT 14 U20F
  4 31.01      AIDDI MANAR               25.06.1998 MCLichana 7 U20F
  5 31.47      HARAZI NEDJOUA            17.08.1998 JSK 9 U20F
** 10.000m U20M
  1 44.16      GATRI BAHAEDDINE          04.06.1998 MAC 25
  2 45.36      TOUCHE  SAID              14.05.1999 MBBejaia 6
  3 46.03      DJAFRI  BILAL             10.01.1998 MBBejaia 6
  4 47.06      CHIBANI OTHMANE           08.10.1999 IND 16
  5 48.02      SOUALMI HABIB             06.04.1998 ESA 6
  6 49.09      MADANI ABDERRAOUF         03.01.1999 CSSET 6
  7 49.30      MAATALLAH HOUSSEM         23.04.1998 MAC 25
  8 50.00      AYARI ESKANDER            07.05.1999 MAC 25
  9 50.27      SAAD  HOUSSEM             24.03.1998 MAC 25
 10 51.51      GUERMOUJ  SOFIANE         16.04.1999 MBBejaia 6
 11 52.36      BOUHRAOUA HALIM           09.04.1998 CSSET 6
 12 52.37      DJELLOUL MED  AMINE       10.03.1998 CATlemçen 13
 13 52.42      BALTI FARID               16.10.1998 CSSET 6
 14 53.52      RAHMANI  MED  AMINE       25.03.1999 CATlemçen 13
** 20.000m F
  1 1:42.58    GHEZLANI BARIZZA          16.03.1993 ASSN 16 SD
  2 1:47.37    BOUMAAZA  TINHINENE       11.03.1997 MBBejaia 6 SD
  3 1:50.47    LARBI PACHA NEDJMA        15.01.1995 ESA 6 SD
  4 1:51.32    BOUHRAOUA ZINA            06.10.1997 CSSET 6 SD
  5 1:59.13    OUKHLIF ASMA              22.10.1991 CABarraki 16 SD
  6 2:00.54    BERREBIA NASRINE          19.09.1997 CAAT 14 SD
  7 2:03.30    RAMDANI NICETTE           31.01.1994 ASFJ 6 SD
  8 2:04.12    BAKOUR BADRIA             21.11.1994 ASFJ 6 SD
  9 2:06.20    BOUZID KHOULOUD           06.11.1995 MAC 25 SD
 10 2:07.39    ABASSI SOUMIA             21.03.1997 MAC 25 SD
 11 2:11.38    KECHICHI KASSIA           11.02.1996 ASFJ 6 SD
 12 2:14.14    CHERBAL RAYANE            11.12.1997 MAC 25 SD
** 20.000m M
  1 1:26.18    SABRI AYMEN A.FETAH       13.04.1994 ASSN 16
  2 1:27.27    MEDJEBER HICHEM           10.02.1982 IND 16
  3 1:27.44    AMEUR MOHAMED             01.11.1984 ASSN 16
  4 1:30.31    MEDDOUR  MED EL FATEH     24.01.1990 GSP 16
  5 1:32.25    ELBEY ADLEN               18.03.1997 OFAC 16
  6 1:33.04    KHALI LYES                02.08.1987 ASSN 16
  7 1:34.07    YESREF TEWFIK             09.09.1993 GSP 16
  8 1:36.01    MAKHFI YACINE             10.04.1987 CABarraki 16
  9 1:37.26    BENLAKHAL HAMZA           27.02.1991 OFAC 16
 10 1:39.41    TOUIL MOHAMMED            06.07.1993 CATlemçen 13
 11 1:42.15    AMEUR AYMEN               17.03.1996 OFAC 16
 12 1:47.16    TOUATI MOURAD             16.11.1996 CATlemçen 13
 13 1:48.45    NOUI MOSETFA              02.11.1997 MCLichana 7
 14 1:49.11    ANZI KARIM                04.11.1978 CSSET 6
 15 1:50.41    DERBAL KHALED             26.08.1992 OFAC 16
 16 1:50.47    ASSEM DHIA EDDINE         26.11.1996 ASSN 16
 17 1:51.32    MERIEM ABDELHAK           08.11.1997 OFAC 16
 18 1:52.24    ALLIOUI  WALID            16.06.1996 CATlemçen 13
AUS Sydney, 26/03-02/04 2017, 2017 Aus Ath Champs [http://athletics.com.au/Portals/56/Competition/Documents/2017/Full%20Results.pdf]
** 10.000m W open
  1 45:51.09   Hayward, Katie                    00 QLD
  2 46:24.07   Tallent, Rachel                   93 VIC
  3 46:31.34   Pickles, Jessica                  94 QLD
  4 47:11.44   McInnes, Simone                   91 VIC
  5 48:32.62   Billington, Tayla-                97 QLD
  6 49:31.49   Martin, Katya                     97 QLD
  7 51:03.39   Hamilton, Emily                   98 VIC
  8 53:32.49   Findlay, Samantha                 97 SA
** 10.000m U20W
  1 49:17.99   Smith, Clara                      98 QLD
  2 50:58.59   Huse, Philippa                    99 VIC
  3 53:19.07   McDonald, Jasmyn                  99 NSW
  4 54:09.42   Cross, Anna                       99 SA
** 5000m U18W
  1 25:08.91   Randall, Alice                    00 TAS
  2 25:45.18   Hunt, Gabby                       00 ACT
  3 26:37.93   Lovegrove, Rhianno                00 SA
  4 27:38.69   O'Neill, Molly                    00 NSW
** 5000m U17W
  1 24:05.73   Henderson, Rebecca                01 VIC
  2 24:47.00   Pitcher, Allanah                  03 NSW
  3 25:58.97   Peart, Jemma                      01 VIC
  4 26:35.83   Bolton, Hannah                    03 NSW
** 3000m U16W
  1 14:29.81   Hannigan, Caitlin                 02 QLD
  2 14:51.15   Peart, Alanna                     03 VIC
  3 14:55.35   Karagiorgos, Chloe                02 VIC
  4 15:45.47   Hass, Jasmin                      02 VIC
** 3000m U15W
  1 14:10.73   Blanch, Emma                      03 NSW
  2 14:15.57   Upton, Victoria                   03 SA
  3 14:25.63   Pitcher, Allanah                  03 NSW
  4 14:48.47   Bolton, Hannah                    03 NSW
  5 14:58.60   Hill, Gabriella                   03 QLD
  6 15:02.95   Novinetz, Camryn                  03 QLD
  7 15:20.98   Hay, Charlotte                    03 VIC
  8 15:38.69   Sandery, Olivia                   03 SA
** 3000m U14W
  1 14:31.70   Griffin, Alexandra                05 WA
  2 15:02.42   McMillen, Elizabet                04 NSW
  3 15:07.31   Burns, Laura                      04 ACT
  4 15:42.05   Clarke, Anika                     05 QLD
** 10.000m M
  1 38:34.23   Bird-Smith, Dane                  92 QLD
  2 41:35.60   Cowley, Rhydian                   91 VIC
  3 42:01.39   Jones, Tyler                      98 NSW
  4 42:47.31   Swan, Kyle                        99 VIC
  5 43:10.27   Garganis, Adam                    97 VIC
  6 43:38.83   Mccutcheon, Luke                  98 QLD
  7 44:51.84   Felton, Jay                       95 NSW
  8 44:58.02   Gibbons, Carl                     96 NSW
  9 45:39.56   Kozica, Jason                     87 VIC
 10 46:36.70   McCutcheon, Jamie                 99 QLD
 11 47:55.68   Richardson, Dylan                 00 NSW
 12 48:27.73   Walmsley, Reese                   98 VIC
** 10.000m U20M
  1 42:09.52   Tingay, Declan                    99 WA
  2 43:21.42   Swan, Kyle                        99 VIC
  3 44:25.04   Mccutcheon, Luke                  98 QLD
  4 46:38.72   McCutcheon, Jamie                 99 QLD
** 5000m U18M
  1 22:40.56   Frew, Connor                      00 ACT
  2 23:18.77   Richardson, Dylan                 00 NSW
  3 24:45.64   Thomson, Ryan                     00 NSW
  4 25:09.24   Fraser, Timothy                   00 ACT
  5 25:34.09   Burns, Callum                     00 ACT
  6 26:50.26   Bedford, Kyle                     00 NSW
** 5000m U17M
  1 23:34.16   Camilleri, Tristan                01 SA
  2 23:41.26   Baker, Mitchell                   01 ACT
  3 23:51.57   Tebbutt, Oscar                    01 NSW
  4 24:36.66   Reid, Benjamin                    01 WA
** 3000m U16M
  1 13:10.82   McCutcheon, Nelson                02 QLD
  2 13:31.17   Cross, Joe                        02 SA
  3 14:00.47   Thompson, Will                    02 VIC
  4 14:10.68   Young, Gwyllym                    02 ACT
  5 14:40.51   McGinniskin, Jack                 02 NSW
  6 15:11.89   Campbell, Bayley                  02 TAS
** 3000m U15M
  1 13:48.16   Mandic, Nikola                    03 VIC
  2 14:10.57   Kemp, Joel                        03 NSW
  3 15:29.50   Hosking, Simon                    03 ACT
  4 16:03.34   Leerberg, Martin                  03 NSW
ITA Cassino 26 mar 2017, Champ. ITA route, troph. Sidotti [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6040/Index.htm]
** 20km F
  1 1h33:45    TRAPLETTI Valentina        1985 C.S. ESERCITO
  2 1h38:26    COLOMBI Nicole             1995 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  3 1h38:32    DI VINCENZO Sibilla        1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
  4 1h39:02    GABELLONE Tatyana          1984 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  5 1h40:25    SANSONI Adelaide           1982 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
  6 1h41:37    CIABINI Giada Francesca    1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
  7 1h41:55    VITIELLO Sara              1996 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  8 1h44:59    BARCELLA Lidia             1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
  9 1h46:04    GRAFEO Sascia              1992 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA
 10 1h48:05    ANSALDI Martina            1996 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 11 1h48:22    MORETTI Gladys             1991 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 12 1h49:46    MARTINOZZI Elena           1987 ATLETICA ESTENSE
** 20km M                                     
  1 1h22:04    FORTUNATO Francesco        1994 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  2 1h22:53    TONTODONATI Federico       1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
  3 1h23:08    DE LUCA Marco              1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  4 1h23:27    RUBINO Giorgio             1986 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
  5 1h23:35    DEI TOS Leonardo           1992 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
  6 1h23:46    PICCHIOTTINO Gianluca      1996 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  7 1h24:09    AGRUSTI Andrea             1995 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE
  8 1h25:07    ANTONELLI Michele          1994 ATL. RECANATI
  9 1h25:22    CAPORASO Teodorico         1987 ASS. SPORTIVA E CULTURALE ORIO
 10 1h25:48    CHIESA Stefano             1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 11 1h27:10    DESSI Lorenzo              1989 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 12 1h27:30    MINEI Vito                 1994 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
 13 1h27:37    ANGELINI Gregorio          1996 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
 14 1h29:06    ZAUPA Alberto              1995 ATLETICA SCHIO
 15 1h29:23    MANSUTTI Stefano           1995 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA
 16 1h30:48    VONA Flavio                1984 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
 17 1h31:46    MONTOLEONE Luca            1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 18 1h33:02    GRILLO Ettore              1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 19 1h37:08    COPPINI Niccolo'           1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 20 1h38:51    COZZA Cesare               1997 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
** 20km U20M                                  
  1 1h30:57    BRANDI Giacomo             1998 SPORT ATL. FERMO
  2 1h33:06    CHIRIVI' Diego             1999 C.U.S. TORINO
  3 1h34:05    CICALO' Stefano            1998 ATL VALERIA
  4 1h34:13    GALLO Matteo               1999 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  5 1h34:39    FANELLI Nicolas            1999 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  6 1h35:42    BARATTINI Fabio            1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
  7 1h36:19    PANTERA Giuseppe           1998 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  8 1h37:43    TRAPASSO Attilio           1998 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
  9 1h38:04    ROMANZI Emanuele           1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
 10 1h38:31    D'ANDREA Stefano           1999 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
 11 1h38:52    ALBERGA Alfonso            1999 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 12 1h40:59    BRUSACA' Guglielmo         1999 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
** 20km U20F                                  
  1 1h44:10    RUSSO Annalisa             1998 ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
  2 1h45:43    MIRABELLO Angelica         1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  3 1h46:43    MIRABELLO Anthea           1999 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
  4 1h47:27    DISABATO Valeria           1999 ATLETICA 2005
  5 1h49:00    FORESTI Beatrice           1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  6 1h50:31    PUSCEDDU Chiara            1999 ATLETICA SELARGIUS
  7 1h51:39    DAVEY Molly Jade           1998 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  8 1h53:46    ORLANDI Virginia           1998 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
  9 1h54:49    BOCCHINO Francesca         1999 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
 10 1h55:48    PATERNICO' Annachiara      1998 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
** 10km U18M                                  
  1 44:38      FINOCCHIETTI Davide        2001 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  2 44:39      ORSONI Riccardo            2000 C.U.S. PARMA
  3 46:46      GIULIANI Giorgio           2000 C.U.S. TORINO
  4 47:00      PERRONE Alessandro         2000 ASD NEOS MATERA
  5 47:42      ANDREI Aldo                2001 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
  6 48:04      CECERE Francesco           2000 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
  7 49:22      MELI Mikias                2000 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
  8 49:50      GRECO Carmine              2001 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 10km U18F                                  
  1 52:09      MASTRONICOLA Alessia       2000 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
  2 52:40      LENTINI Alessandra         2000 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  3 52:44      LACATUS Andrada Lavinia    2000 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  4 53:03      BUGLISI Sara               2001 SPORTCLUB MERANO
  5 53:19      FERRETTI Emma              2001 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
  6 54:21      LEONARDI Alice             2001 ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA
  7 54:39      CAPITANI Matilde           2000 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA
  8 55:11      PUSILLICO Grazia           2000 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000
** 6km U16M                                   
  1 29:32      CAPODIFOGLIO Jacopo        2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 29:55      CIARFAGLIA Rocco Luigi     2002 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
  3 30:22      PALUMBO Sergio             2002 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO
  4 30:43      ARCANGELI Fernando         2002 LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA.
  5 30:47      NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi    2003 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
** 4km U16F                                     
  1 20:15      DI FABIO Angela              2002 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI
  2 21:18      FERRARI Anna                 2002 ATLETICA ESTENSE
  3 21:23      FRANCESCHI Maria Sole        2002 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
  4 21:24      BORZI' Giulia                2003 ETNATLETICA SAN PIETRO CLARENZ
  5 21:27      ACCORDI Luce                 2003 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE
CAN Burnaby, 25 mar 2017, Achilles Cup, Benjamin Thorne [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num26.pdf#page=15]
** 5000m M
  1 18:49.86   Benjamin THORNE                   CAN 93
  2 21:50.27   Alger LIANG                       CAN 82
  3 22:47.90   Caleb CHENG                       CAN 95
SUI Yverdon, 25 mar 2017, Championnats vaudois. [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170325_champ_vaudois_yverdon.pdf]
** 10.000m M+F
  1 0.51:23:0  Luis Manuel Da Silva Correia  78 CM Cour lausanne
  2 1.01:03:2  Regis Briere                  68 CM Cour lausanne
  3 1.04:35:0  Gavon Balharry                45 CM Cour Lausanne
  4 1.08:39:1  Claude Greber                 57 CME La Poste
  5 1.10:50:1  Patricia Pastore              65 RCHJ Morez
** 5000m F
  1   28:47:02 Corinne Henchoz              64 CM Cour Lausanne
  2   31:08:04 Dora Briere                  59 CM Cour Lausanne
RSA Germiston, 22 mar 2017, T&F meet [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num26.pdf#page=15]
** 3000m
  1 11:20.06   Lebogang SHANGE                   RSA 90
  2 12:10.61   Sizwe NDEBELE                     RSA
  3 12:25.66   Mzwakhe MAVUNDLA                  RSA
  4 13:13.99   Tumisang PULE                     RSA
ALG Biskra 17-18 mar 2017, Critérium National Hivernal « HAMMANI Abdelkader » [http://www.laa.dz/CNH-REVISED-2017.pdf]
** 9.600m M (erreur de comptage)
  1 39.57.75   AMEUR MOHAMED              01/11/1984 ASSN 16   -1 Tour
  2 40.09.14   SABRI AYMEN ABDEL          19/04/1994 ASSN 16   -1 Tour
  3 40.10.33   MEDDOUR MED FATEH          24/01/1990 GSP 16    -1 Tour
  4 40.23.24   KHALI LYES                 02/08/1987 ASSN 16   -1 Tour
  5 42.23.36   ELBEY ADLEN                18/03/1997 OFAC 16   -1 Tour
  6 42.31.86   YESREF TEWFIK              09/09/1993 GSP 16    -1 Tour
  7 42.53.25   DJAFRI BILAL               10/01/1998 MBB 06    -1 Tour
  8 43.38.45   TOUIL MOHAMED              06/07/1993 CAT 13    -1 Tour
  9 44.58.11   BENLAKHAL HAMZA            27/02/1991 OFAC 16   -1 Tour
 10 45.20.63   CHIBANI OTHMANE            08/10/1999 IND 16    -1 Tour
 11 45.35.18   DJEDEL MOHAMED             11/01/2000 CAT 13    -1 Tour
 12 45.37.40   AYARI ESKANDER             07/05/1999 MAC 25    -1 Tour
 13 45.50.86   MADANI A/ RAOUF            03/01/1999 CSSET 06  -1 Tour
 14 46.00.64   MEKHFI YACINE              10/04/1987 CAB 16    -1 Tour
 15 46.13.02   ABIDI MEHDI                06/06/2000 CSSET 06  Validé
 16 46.24.49   BOUTALEB ADEL              02/08/1995 ROC 16    -1 Tour
 17 46.33.61   AMEUR AYMEN                17/03/1996 OFAC 16   -1 Tour
 18 47.04.65   BALTI FARID                16/10/1998 CSSET 06  -1 Tour
 19 47.06.12   HAMMOUDA MOHAMMED          05/03/2000 RCA 09    -1 Tour
 20 48.01.46   KHOUFECH SAID              06/12/2001 RCA 06    -1 Tour
 21 48.11.70   REZGUI NABIL               15/01/2000 MAC 25    -1 Tour
 22 48.47.17   NAOUI MUSTAPHA             02/11/1997 MCL 07    -1 Tour
 23 49.03.31   BAKRIM ABDELHAK            13/02/2000 OFAC 16   -1 Tour
 24 59.19.50   BOUHRAOUA HALIM            09/04/1998 CSSET 06  -1 Tour
 25 59.20.60   MANSOUR MOHAMED            17/08/2001 RCA 09    -1 Tour
 NF            MEDJBER HICHEM             10/02/1982 IND 16
 NF            TOUCHE SAID                14/05/1999 MBB 06
** 10.000m F
  1 48.46.68   BOUMAZA TINHINANE          11/03/1997 MBB 06
  2 49.28.59   GHEZLANI BARIZA            16/09/1993 ASSN 16
  3 52.24.76   AZZI SOUAD                 18/09/1999 MBB 06
  4 55.19.23   ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL        02/01/1999 ROC 16
  5 57.35.42   RAMDANI NICETTE            31/01/1994 ASFJ 06
  6 59.26.79   BERRABIA NESRINE           19/09/1997 CAAT 14
  7 1.00.04.22 AIDI MANAR                 25/06/1998 MCL 07
  8 1.00.09.57 BOUZID KHOULOUD            06/11/1995 MAC 25
  9 1.02.54.70 BETTA MAHDJOUBA            15/02/1998 CAAT 14
 10 1.03.56.20 BOURIF ISMAHANE            13/05/1997 ASAPC 16
 11 1.06.42.15 CHERBAL RAYENE             11/12/1997 MAC 25
 NF            BOUHRAOUA ZINA             06/10/1997 CSSET 06
 NF            TAHRI AICHA RANIA          22/11/1996 CAAT 14
 NF            OUKHLIF ASMA               22/10/1991 CAB 16
 NF            BEN AZEDINE NOURA          21/07/1996 CAAT 14
NZL Hamilton, 17-19 March 2017, T&F Championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num25.pdf#page=17]
** Women 3000m Race Walk Senior
 1 0:13:36.76 Laura Langley                      20 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
 2 0:13:59.29 Rozie Robinson                     27 Canterbury
 3 0:14:06.97 Erin Talcott                       39 USA
** Men 20k Race Walk RR Senior
 1 1:41:42h Graeme Jones                         44 Hawkes Bay Gisborne
** Women 20k Race Walk RR Senior
 1 1:39:53 Erin Talcott                          39 USA
 2 1:43:23 Rozie Robinson                        27 Canterbury
 3 1:48:58 Laura Langley                         20 Hawkes Bay G
RSA Pretoria, 17-18 mar 2017, South african national games, Wayne Snyman [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num25.pdf#page=24]
** 10km M
 1 41:41.60 Wayne SNYMAN                         RSA 85
 2 42:53.23 Sizwe NDEBELE                        RSA
 3 45:34.11 Tumisang PULE                        RSA
 4 48:12.35 Mthunzi MNISI                        RSA
ITA Scarnafigi 12 mar 2017, Trofeo piemonte di marcia - targa Pino Dordoni [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/REG13553/Index.htm]
** 30km M+F
 1 2h12:37 YU Wei                      1987     A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 2 3h21:41 CIVILETTI Laura             1992     ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVI
** 15km M                                      
 1 1h09:46 CHIRIVI' Diego              1999     C.U.S. TORINO
 2 1h15:03 WANG Zhen                   1991     ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 3 1h30:49 MINCHIANTE Michele          1965     C.U.S. TORINO
 4 1h51:54 SALVI Giancarlo             1943     C.U.S. TORINO
** 7,5km M+F Trofeo Piemonte
 1   33:41 YU Wei                      1987 M   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
 2   35:07 CHIRIVI' Diego              1999 M   C.U.S. TORINO
 3   35:27 WANG Zhen                   1991 M   ATLETICA CANAVESANA
 4   35:34 GIULIANI Giorgio            2000 M   C.U.S. TORINO
 5   37:41 ROSSO Gioele                1997 M   A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNAN
 6   39:11 ANSALDI Martina             1996 F   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75      
 7   40:02 AINA Fabio                  1966 M   AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA       
 8   40:18 DE MASIS Michele            1956 M   ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA   
 9   40:42 MONGE CUNIGLIA Alessand     2000 M   A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNAN
10   41:07 BURDESE Sofia               1994 F   A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
11   41:13 FORTUNATO Vincenzo          1957 M60 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
12   41:22 GONELLA Luigi               1956 M60 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
UKR Ivano-Frankivsk, 11-12 mar 2017, Championnats hivernaux d'Ukraine [http://competitions.uaf.org.ua/2017.03.11-12_ivano-frankivsk/index.php?r=site/resultsByDate]
** 35km M 12/03
 1 2:31:40 Ihor HLAVAN                           UKR 90
 2 2:32:23 Ivan BANZERUK                         UKR 90
 3 2:34:56 Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY                   UKR 94
 4 2:35:35 Valeriy L?TANYUK                      UKR 94
 5 2:54:31 Volodymyr HONTZOVSKIY                 UKR 91
 6 3:09:15 Nazariy STEPANYUK                     UKR 94
** 20km W 12/03
 1 1:31:44 Nadiya BOROVSKA                       UKR 81
 2 1:33:49 Inna KASHINA                          UKR 91
 3 1:35:25 Olena MIZERNYUK                       UKR 95
 4 1:36:17 Valentyna MYRONCHUK                   UKR 94
 5 1:36:48 Tamara STASYUK                        UKR 95
 6 1:37:06 Alina TSVILIY                         UKR 94
 7 1:37:21 Khrystyna YUDKINA                     UKR 84
 8 1:37:53 Kseniya RADKO                         UKR 94
 9 1:38:19 Rusalina POVOROZNYUK                  UKR 95
10 1:38:24 Yelena SHEVCHUK                       UKR 86
11 1:39:26 Mariya FILYUK                         UKR 95
12 1:40:13 Oleksandra OLYANOVSKA                 UKR 94
13 1:40:44 Yuliya BALYM                          UKR 97
14 1:41:59 Nataliya KONTSEVICH                   UKR 84
15 1:44:44 Marianna GONCHAROVA                   UKR 86
16 1:44:51 Anna BABINCHUK                        UKR 96
** 20km M 11/03
 1 1:22:57 Nazar KOVALENKO                       UKR 89
 2 1:23:24 Ivan LOSEV                            UKR 86
 3 1:24:03 Oleksiy KAZANIN                       UKR 82
 4 1:24:50 Serhiy BUDZA                          UKR 84
 5 1:25:10 Andriy HRECHKOVSKIY                   UKR 93
 6 1:25:28 Andriy KOVENKO                        UKR 73
 7 1:26:39 Ruslan DMYTRENKO                      UKR 86
 8 1:27:30 Dmytro SOBCHUK                        UKR 95
 9 1:27:39 Raivo SAULGRIEZIS LAT 94
10 1:28:52 Kyrylo ANDRUSHCHENKO                  UKR 93
11 1:29:17 Ihor SAKHARUK                         UKR 88
12 1:29:20 Andrey VODVUD                         UKR 96
13 1:30:06 Oleksandr ZHOLOB                      UKR 97
14 1:31:46 Andriy RAZHON                         UKR 96
15 1:32:45 Oleh SVYSTUN                          UKR 97
16 1:35:24 Vitaliy KOSTYUK                       UKR 96
** 10km U20M 11/03
 1 42:49 Viktor SHUMIK                           UKR 98
 2 45:16 Eduard ZABUZHENKO                       UKR 98
 3 45:17 Viktor KONONENKO                        UKR 99
 4 45:41 Dmytro HARNYK                           UKR 98
 5 46:11 Andriy SYNYUK                           UKR 99
 6 46:46 Andriy MARCHUK                          UKR 98
 7 46:55 Illya BILYK                             UKR 99
 8 47:0 Andriy KRASNOVSKYY                       UKR 98
** 10km U20W 11/03
 1 50:03 DARYA KHUSAINOVA                        UKR 98
 2 52:07 Ksenia BYELOVA                          UKR 98
 3 52:37 Iryna CHERNUKHA                         UKR 98
 4 54:01 Yuliya KOTIK                            UKR 99
 5 54:33 Yana FARINA                             UKR 99
 6 55:19 Diana DANILYUK                          UKR 98
** 10km U18M 11/03
 1 46:47 Dmytro MEDVEDCHUK                       UKR 00
 2 47:51 Vladyslav BIRYUKOV                      UKR 00
 3 48:39 Ihor POLYAK                             UKR 00
 4 49:46 Ihor HONCHARENKO                        UKR 00
** 5km U18W 11/03
 1 25:36 Alina TKACH                             UKR 01
 2 26:17 Viktoriya DMYTRIV                       UKR 00
 3 26:39 Anastasiya LUKASHEVYCH                  UKR 01
BRA Bragança Paulista/SP 5 mar 2017, Copa brasil caixa de marcha atlética [http://www.cbat.org.br/resultados/2017/Res_CB_Marcha_17.pdf]
** 50km M
  1 4.17.553   Jose Alessandro Bernardo Bagio   16/04/81 SCAABLU
  2 4.25.012   Claudio Richardson Vitória Campel16/10/77 RNAABB CURRAIS NOVOS
  3 5.04.471   Rudney Dias Nogueira             01/02/90 MGUSIPA             
 DQ            Diogo Dias Gamboa                06/08/83 SPASSEM             
 DQ            Luiz Felipe dos Santos           07/05/83 SPASSEM             
 DQ            Daniel Alexandre Voigt           02/07/84 SC FME TIMBO        
** 50km F                                                                    
  1  5.13.481  Nair da Rosa                     22/03/80 SCAABLU             
 DQ            Edilaine Maria Vidotto Rech      08/03/76 PR METAHUM/CDS INFOR
** 20km F
  1 1.51.377   Liliane Priscila Barbosa         25/05/89 DFABC
  2 1.52.416   Paula Raissa Paz da Silva        18/08/93 PEAASD
  3 1.55.175   Viviane Santana Lyra             29/07/93 RJInstituto ICB
** 10km U20F
  1 1.00.113   Tatiana de Morais Pereira        29/03/00 SPABDA ATLETISMO
** 10km U20M
  1 48.293     Murilo Coutinho Ribeiro da Silva 11/05/00 PRP M Colombo
  2 52.582     Erison Gerson dos Santos da Silva26/09/99 PRCuritiba SMELJ
POR S. JOAO DA MADERIA, 4 mar 2017, Championnats du Portugal 20km [http://www.fpatletismo.pt/campeonato-nacional-de-marcha-em-estrada-20-km]
** 20km M
 1 1:23:46  Joao VIEIRA                   POR 76
 2 1:24:44  Damian BLOCKI                 POL 89
 3 1:28:06  Miguel CARVALHO               POR 94
 4 1:28:35  Pedro ISIDRO                  POR 85
 5 1:29:13  Rui COELHO                    POR 94
 6 1:29:51  Miguel RODRIGUES              POR 96
 7 1:31:44  Hélder DOS SANTOS             POR 96
 8 1:34:30  Pedro MARTINS                 POR 68
 9 1:35:45  Pedro SANTOS                  POR 92
10 1:39:15  Amaro TEXEIRA                 POR 89
11 1:39:27  Cristiano ANTÓNIO             POR 88
** 20km W
 1 1:32:14  Ana CABECINHA                 POR 84
 2 1:32:28  Ines HENRIQUES                POR 80
 3 1:36:21  Kristina SALTANOVIC           LTU 75
 4 1:37:33  Mara RIBEIRO                  POR 95
 5 1:43:31  Edna BARROS                   POR 96
 6 1:46:05  Laura LEAL                    POR 96
cf aussi http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=19
   
AUS VICTORIA, 3-5 mar 2017, T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS, LAKESIDE STADIUM [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=3]
** 5000m W
 1 23:51.70  Mcinnes, Simone              91 Glenhuntly A
 2 24:22.42  Henderson, Rebecca           01 Casey Cardin
 3 25:35.17  Huse, Philippa               99 Sandringham
** 5000m M
 1 20:48.16  Cowley, Rhydian              91 Glenhuntly A
 2 21:16.31 P Garganis, Adam              97 Collingwood  PB 0:08
 3 21:33.43  Swan, Kyle                   99 Athletics Nu
   
AUS Auckland 5 mar 2017, ATHLETICS AUCKLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=9]
** 3000m W
 1 12:37.82  Barber,                      Alana Racewalking
 2 13:45.82  Talcott,                     Erin USA
 3 15:36.16  Smith, Corinne               Northland
   
GBR Coventry, 5 mar 2017, MOLLY BARNETT MEET, WARWICK UNIVERSITY [http://www.thepowerof10.info/resultsfiles/2017/0_46253_06032017130035_2017%20Molly%20Barnett%20Results%20FINAL.xls]
** 10km W route
 1 46.07  Bethan Davies                   Cardiff AC
 2 47.07  Gemma Bridge                    Oxford City 1
 3 47.09  Elisa Neuvonen                  LUM Finland
 4 47.10  Tatyana Gabellone               Alterathletica Locortondo
 5 47.17  Heather Lewis                   Pembrokeshire H
 6 52.17  Erika Kelly                     Manx Harriers 2
** 10km M route
 1 40.20  Tom Bosworth                    Tonbridge 1
 2 40.59  Callum Wilkinson (U23)          Enfield & Haringey 2
 3 41.26  Cameron Corbishley (U23)        Medway & Maidstone 3
 4 46.37  Chris Snook (U20)               AFD 4
 5 47.32  Tom Partington (U20)            Manx Harriers 5
 6 48.41  Gianni Epifani                  Manx Harriers
 8 53.48  Ian Richards                    Steyning AC 7
cf aussi http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=11
   
CHN HUANGSHAN, 4-5 MAR 2017, CHINESE GRAND PRIX [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num23.pdf#page=14]
** 50km M (5 mar)
 1 3:46:12  Niu Wenbin                    CHN 20 Jan 91
 2 3:48:38  Wu Qianlong                   CHN 30 Jan 90
 3 3:48:41  Bian Tongda                   CHN 01 Apr 91
 4 3:50:38  Luo Dongpo                    CHN 23 Jun 95
 5 3:52:38  Zhang Lin                     CHN 11 Nov 93
 6 3:54:35  Meng Zhongkai                 CHN 15 Dec 97
 7 3:56:23  Han Yucheng                   CHN 16 Dec 78
 8 3:58:14  Yan Dexiang                   CHN 18 Jun 93
 9 4:00:05  Liu Jian                      CHN 19 May 95
10 4:00:28  Cheng Min                     CHN 06 Jul 91
11 4:01:00  Luo Yadong                    CHN 15 Jan 92
12 4:01:04  Yang Hu                       CHN 10 Sep 96
13 4:01:15  Geng Yudong                   CHN 13 Jun 94
14 4:01:29  Xie Sichao                    CHN 28 Feb 93
15 4:01:47  Yang Liang                    CHN 25 Apr 93
16 4:03:48  Fang Hongzhen                 CHN 06 Mar 96
17 4:04:29  You Tao                       CHN 19 Jul 97
18 4:04:37  Yang Yingyi                   CHN 09 Feb 95
19 4:05:44  Zhou Shipeng                  CHN 09 Feb 96
20 4:06:04  Jiang Su                      CHN 08 Apr 95
21 4:06:30  Zhong Xing                    CHN 06 Mar 95
22 4:07:43  Hou Xuejing                   CHN 17 Jul 97
23 4:08:03  Ceng Qingsheng                CHN 03 Apr 95
24 4:08:39  Liu Rusi                      CHN 06 Aug 91
25 4:10:35  Xiong Denghua                 CHN 29 May 95
26 4:10:59  Huang Jian                    CHN 24 Jun 94
27 4:11:25  Xu Yueceng                    CHN 11 May 94
28 4:13:25  Liu Haitao                    CHN 07 Mar 96
29 4:16:31  Zhao Qingwei                  CHN 16 Apr 95
30 4:17:09  Li Guodong                    CHN 17 Dec 92
** 50km W (5 mar)
 1 4:22:22  Yin Hang                      CHN 07 Feb 97  (Asian Record)
 2 4:27:24  Yang Shuqing                  CHN 30 Aug 96
 3 4:32:14  Jiang Shanshan                CHN 28 Feb 97
 4 4:36:40  Wang Lixue                    CHN 15 Dec 96
 5 4:38:48  Wang Dan                      CHN 11 Jan 95
** 30km U20M
 1 2:12:38  Gao Yingchao                  CHN 18 Jan 98
 2 2:14:21  Niu Wenchao                   CHN 20 Apr 98
 3 2:14:51  Peng Shiyi                    CHN 16 Sep 98
 4 2:15:54  Zhang Mingkai                 CHN 30 Sep 98
 5 2:17:13  Cao Wenlong                   CHN 4 Mar 98
 6 2:17:21  Cui Lihong                    CHN 13 May 99
 7 2:17:34  Xu Hao                        CHN 06 Feb 99
 8 2:17:46  Li Kewen                      CHN 07 Mar 99
 9 2:18:31  Liu Fucheng                   CHN 07 Mar 99
10 2:19:00  Pei Pengfei                   CHN 28 May 98
11 2:19:17  Zhang Hongliang               CHN 01 Jan 99
12 2:19:23  Li Jian                       CHN 25 Jul 99
13 2:19:25  Yu Dian                       CHN 07 Mar 98
14 2:19:54  Ge Yu                         CHN 26 Dec 99
15 2:20:36  Han Yong                      CHN 13 Jun 99
16 2:22:50  Shi Xiukun                    CHN 24 Jun 99
17 2:25:33  Wu Peng                       CHN 23 Dec 98
18 2:25:33  Li Yandong                    CHN 02 Feb 98
19 2:26:37  Hu Linfeng                    CHN 01 Feb 98
20 2:27:56  Xin Zhaoyang                  CHN 30 Jun 98
21 2:30:13  Chen Qiang                    CHN 22 Aug 99
22 2:30:22  Ci Wangduoji                  CHN 14 Dec 99
23 2:38:36  Liu Ang                       CHN
24 2:38:54  Bai Liga                      CHN 21 Jan 98
** 20km M (4 mar)
 1 1:17:54  Wang Kaihua                   CHN 16 Feb 94
 2 1:19:12  Jin Xiangqian                 CHN 18 Mar 97
 3 1:19:23  Wang Rui                      CHN 06 Jan 96
 4 1:20:25  Sun Song                      CHN 15 Dec 96
 5 1:20:52  Zeng Qingcun                  CHN 03 Apr 95
 6 1:20:55  Zhong Heng                    CHN 07 Nov 95
 7 1:20:56  Yin Jiaxing                   CHN 16 Mar 94
 8 1:21:07  Liu Jianmin                   CHN 09 Mar 88
 9 1:21:30  Chen Rui                      CHN 11 Aug 96
10 1:21:42  Su Xianzhen                   CHN 26 Feb 95
11 1:21:45  Wang Libo                     CHN 09 Feb 97
12 1:21:46  Zhu Guowen                    CHN 20 Aug 97
13 1:21:48  Li Liangyong                  CHN 28 May 96
14 1:21:55  Han Jijiang                   CHN 20 Jul 93
15 1:21:56  Tong Anqi                     CHN 29 Sep 92
16 1:21:59  Peng Chen                     CHN 08 Jul 97
17 1:22:04  Li Tianlei                    CHN 13 Jan 95
18 1:22:07  Li Shijia                     CHN 14 Jan 92
19 1:22:08  Li Jinguo                     CHN 04 May 95
20 1:22:23  Wang Gang                     CHN 02 Apr 91
21 1:22:23  Wei Xubao                     CHN 01 Feb 93
22 1:22:24  Ceng Qingsheng                CHN 03 Apr 95
23 1:22:27  Cha Jinhong                   CHN 27 May 97
24 1:22:29  Zhang Wanxin                  CHN 25 Oct 96
25 1:22:30  Li Peng                       CHN 10 Nov 94
26 1:22:32  Liu Xu                        CHN 11 Dec 94
27 1:22:34  Ma Youshan                    CHN 21 Sep 95
28 1:22:40  Li Jichao                     CHN 10 May 96
29 1:22:48  Li Shuai                      CHN 06 Jan 95
30 1:22:48  Men Fuqiang                   CHN 22 Jun 92
31 1:22:55  Lu Xiaotong                   CHN
32 1:22:57  Yuan Zisheng                  CHN 16 Dec 97
33 1:22:58  Mo Zhenfeng                   CHN 28 Feb 95
34 1:22:59  Li Chenchen                   CHN 07 Dec 97
35 1:23:00  Zhou Yangjun                  CHN 17 Oct 96
36 1:23:05  Dong Guozhu                   CHN 02 Aug 92
37 1:23:07  Jie Jinzhu                    CHN 25 Jul 95
38 1:23:09  Zhaxi Yangben                 CHN 15 Apr 96
39 1:23:10  Zhang Zhi                     CHN 22 Jul 94
40 1:23:16  Zhao Ziyang                   CHN 29 Jul 91
41 1:23:18  Ning Peng                     CHN 15 Dec 97
42 1:23:20  Yao Biao                      CHN 15 Apr 96
43 1:23:40  Huang Cheng                   CHN 08 May 97
44 1:23:41  Wanma Caidan                  CHN 05 Jan 96
45 1:23:43  Zhao Fujie                    CHN 11 Nov 93
46 1:23:54  Zhao Qi                       CHN 14 Jan 93
47 1:24:00  Dai Jianxing                  CHN 11 Aug 96
48 1:24:14  Yan Dexiang                   CHN 18 Jun 93
49 1:25:07  Zhou Xiaojun                  CHN 09 Sep 99
50 1:25:23  Tang Yifan                    CHN 19 Dec 97
** 20km W (4 mar)
 1 1:26:28  Lu Xiuzhi                     CHN 26 Oct 93
 2 1:26:29  Wang Na                       CHN 29 May 95
 3 1:26:35  Yang Jiayu                    CHN 18 Feb 96
 4 1:28:15  Wang Yingliu                  CHN 01 Mar 92
 5 1:28:34  Nie Jingjing                  CHN 01 Mar 88
 6 1:28:37  Duan Dandan                   CHN 23 May 95
 7 1:28:44  La Mao                        CHN 17 Dec 96
 8 1:28:45  Yang Peili                    CHN 07 Aug 94
 9 1:28:55  Liang Rui                     CHN 18 Jun 94
10 1:29:14  Ni Yuanyuan                   CHN 06 Apr 95
11 1:29:19  Chen Chen                     CHN 25 Aug 95
12 1:29:27  He Qin                        CHN 23 Mar 92
13 1:29:42  Ji Yefang                     CHN 04 Mar 96
14 1:31:00  Zhou Kang                     CHN 24 Dec 89
15 1:31:00  Li Maocuo                     CHN 20 Oct 92
16 1:31:21  Xie Lijuan                    CHN 14 May 93
17 1:31:31  Wang Yalan                    CHN 19 Feb 93
18 1:31:32  Ma Yiming                     CHN 10 Sep 97
19 1:31:36  Ma Faying                     CHN 30 Aug 93
20 1:31:37  Mao Yanxue                    CHN 15 Feb 94
21 1:31:44  Gao Ni                        CHN 14 Sep 91
22 1:31:56  Yang Mingxia                  CHN 13 Jan 90
23 1:32:16  Xiao Xianghua                 CHN 19 Feb 97
24 1:32:32  Gao Shan                      CHN 08 Apr 95
25 1:33:16  Zhao Wenli                    CHN 11 Dec 96
26 1:33:27  Chen Zhen                     CHN 03 Nov 94
27 1:33:31  Dong Genmiao                  CHN 16 Jul 94
28 1:33:48  Mao Yanqiu                    CHN 07 Oct 96
29 1:33:52  Zhang Xin                     CHN 17 Aug 89
30 1:34:17  Li Qiuye                      CHN 02 Dec 93
31 1:34:35  Cun Hailu                     CHN 15 Aug 97
32 1:34:42  Zhang Lifang                  CHN 06 Dec 97
33 1:34:45  Zhao Qianyuan                 CHN 11 Mar 95
34 1:34:48  Zhang Xuhong                  CHN 02 Jan 94
35 1:34:49  Zhou Yumei                    CHN 11 Nov 94
36 1:35:07  Yang Fuyao                    CHN 06 Dec 96
37 1:35:18  Sun Huanhuan                  CHN 15 Mar 90
38 1:35:19  Chen Yumin                    CHN 08 Feb 97
39 1:35:22  Wang Chen                     CHN 18 Feb 94
40 1:35:27  Zhao Fenyan                   CHN 21 Jul 96
** 10km U20M (4 mar)
 1   39:38  Zhang Jun                     CHN 20 Jul 98
 2   39:50  Zheng Ke                      CHN 10 Jan 98
 3   40:02  Zhang Hongliang               CHN 01 Jan 99
 4   40:02  Song Huazhang                 CHN 13 Feb 99
 5   40:28  Xu Hao                        CHN 06 Feb 99
 6   40:30  Yu Yongcai                    CHN 23 May 98
 7   40:34  Luo Jiayu                     CHN 03 Apr 98
 8   40:34  Guo Shuqi                     CHN 26 Aug 98
 9   40:41  Sun Shuai                     CHN 15 Sep 99
10   40:44  Li Kewen                      CHN 07 Mar 99
11   40:45  Guo Kuizhijia                 CHN 20 Nov 99
12   40:55  Bai Liga                      CHN 21 Jan 98
13   40:56  Cao Wenlong                   CHN 04 Mar 98
14   40:59  Zhu Chendong                  CHN 16 Sep 99
15   41:03  Liu Shun                      CHN 01 Oct 98
16   41:09  Wang Zhiming                  CHN 24 Feb 99
17   41:09  Gong Fanglong                 CHN 12 Jul 98
18   41:09  Wu Peng                       CHN 23 Dec 98
19   41:19  Cao Sen                       CHN 24 Feb 98
20   41:23  Li Jihuan                     CHN 24 Feb 98
21   41:24  Dong Xiaomin                  CHN 06 Jun 98
22   41:27  Li Jian                       CHN 25 Jul 99
23   41:32  Cui Lihong                    CHN 13 May 99
24   41:33  Li Yandong                    CHN 02 Feb 98
25   41:35  Ruan Zhiguo                   CHN 08 Aug 99
26   41:39  Zhang Honggang                CHN 16 Jan 99
27   41:47  Dong Yubin                    CHN 21 Nov 99
28   41:59  Li Yuan                       CHN 10 Oct 99
29   42:01  Liu Fucheng                   CHN 07 Mar 99
30   42:06  Huan Haofeng                  CHN 18 Apr 98
31   42:11  Yang Kai                      CHN 24 Jun 98
32   42:24  Han Baoqiang                  CHN 27 Feb 99
33   42:29  Shi Xiukun                    CHN 24 Jun 99
34   42:32  Yu Dian                       CHN 07 Mar 98
35   42:32  Liu Zedong                    CHN 20 Jan 99
36   42:36  Han Yong                      CHN 13 Jun 99
37   42:36  Wu Bing                       CHN 08 Jul 98
38   42:37  Wang Sen                      CHN 11 Jan 99
39   42:40  Wen Yongjie                   CHN 28 Sep 99
40   42:45  Qiao Fuqiang                  CHN 18 Jun 99
** 10km U20W (4 mar)
 1   43:40  Ge Sangzhuoma                 CHN 16 Jul 98
 2   43:40  Yang Liujing                  CHN 22 Aug 98
 3   44:21  Yang Weiwei                   CHN 03 Aug 99
 4   44:36  Su Wenxiu                     CHN 28 Jun 98
 5   45:07  Xiao Han                      CHN 12 Nov 98
 6   46:05  Zhang Yidan                   CHN 24 Dec 99
 7   46:13  Wang Jiahui                   CHN 01 Jan 98
 8   46:22  Li Jie                        CHN 23 Sep 97
 9   46:41  Xu Jiangqi                    CHN 18 Jun 98
10   46:50  Wang Qiong                    CHN 01 Jan 98
11   47:01  Pu Xin                        CHN 29 Aug 98
12   47:07  Zhu Ruonan                    CHN 14 Mar 98
13   47:07  Hu Lanlan                     CHN 03 Jan 99
14   47:14  Yan Peirong                   CHN 26 Sep 99
15   47:17  Bai Tiantian                  CHN 14 Aug 98
16   47:33  Liu Wenwen                    CHN 20 Aug 99
17   47:40  Zhao Xue                      CHN 12 Nov 99
18   48:11  Bai Maquzhen                  CHN 01 Oct 99
19   48:11  Zhong Yuan                    CHN 25 May 99
20   48:18  Cheng Shuangyuan              CHN 08 Feb 99
21   48:29  Guo Nuo                       CHN 22 Jun 99
22   48:31  Liu Xin                       CHN 17 Jul 98
23   48:47  Cao Cailing                   CHN 18 Mar 98
24   48:54  Sun Wenru                     CHN 13 Oct 99
25   48:58  Li Wenna                      CHN 26 Oct 98
26   48:59  Deng Xu                       CHN 01 Feb 98
27   49:03  Li Jiarui                     CHN 26 May 98
28   49:05  Zhao Xinyue                   CHN 08 May 99
29   49:10  Chen Jiaxin                   CHN 17 Jun 99
30   49:11  Gan Mingzhu                   CHN 12 Apr 99
** 10km U18M (4 mar)
 1   41:32  Zhang Yao                     CHN 11 Jan 00
 2   41:38  Qian Haifeng                  CHN 08 Jul 00
 3   41:40  Jiang Jiajun                  CHN
 4   41:40  Zhang Jiaxu                   CHN 04 Jan 00
 5   41:46  Wen Jiaqi                     CHN
 6   42:29  Liu Youning                   CHN 17 Feb 00
 7   42:43  Gong Hao                      CHN 31 Jan 00
 8   42:51  Li Zhenlong                   CHN
 9   43:01  Zhang Jinjin                  CHN
10   43:01  Zhou Ji                       CHN 13 May 00
11   43:04  Gao Xianglong                 CHN
12   43:06  Li Chuanwei                   CHN 20 May 00
13   43:10  Liu Jiaming                   CHN
14   43:15  Zhang Xingdong                CHN
15   43:33  Xu Lin                        CHN
16   43:57  Sun Xiaolong                  CHN
17   44:42  Chen Weihao                   CHN
18   44:55  Duodan Xiage                  CHN
19   45:12  Wu Chao                       CHN
20   45:12  Li Lin                        CHN
21   45:13  Liang Buhui                   CHN
22   45:38  Qiong Da                      CHN 06 Mar 00
23   45:55  Bai Shilong                   CHN
** 10km U18W (4 mar)
 1   44:55  Zhang Xiaole                  CHN 17 Jan 00
 2   45:27  Han Longmei                   CHN
 3   45:32  Ma Li                         CHN 15 Jan 00
 4   45:33  Wu Quanming                   CHN        99
 5   47:02  Liu Sitao                     CHN
 6   47:39  Han Xiaying                   CHN 02 Apr 00
 7   48:29  Zhou Xiaomin                  CHN 12 Aug 00
 8   48:39  Pengmao Chuoma                CHN
 9   48:52  Li Jing                       CHN 23 Aug 01
10   51:59  Hu Zhen                       CHN 30 May 01
** 5km U18W (4 mar)
 1   22:20  Xiao Xiaoting                 CHN 20 Dec 00
 2   22:29  Li Wenxiu                     CHN
 3   22:48  Wang Jiao                     CHN
 4   23:25  Sun Rongrong                  CHN 12 Aug 00
 5   23:39  Qian Jing                     CHN 29 Aug 00
 6   24:21  Zhang Yanna                   CHN 07 Oct 01
 7   24:34  Huang Liwei                   CHN 07 Apr 00
 8   24:36  Chen Huijie                   CHN 17 Mar 00
 9   24:37  Cui Yuning                    CHN
10   25:28  Guan Yuhe                     CHN 04 Jan 00
   
ESP El Hierro, 4 MAR 2017, LXXXVII Champ. d'Espagne 20+50+U20/18+masters [http://resultados.rfea.es/2017/resultados/marcha/marcha_rutaHierro.pdf]
** 50km M
 1 3:58:52  Jose Ignacio Diaz VelazquezFC Barcelona          22/11/1979
 2 4:07:44  Luis Manuel Corchete MartinAtletismo Torrevieja  14/05/1984
 3 4:13:22  Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo   UCAM-Athleo Cieza     10/03/1985
 4 4:23:31  Francisco Arcilla Aller    Playas de Castellon   14/01/1984
 5 4:47:53  Luis Manuel Perez Osorio   CA Fent Cami Mislata  25/08/1992
 6 4:49:59  Victor Manuel Castro Mateo Hinaco Monzon         07/12/1980
 7 4:51:18  Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia   Universidad de Burgos 07/09/1973
 8 5:13:44  Marc Guerrero Plaza        FC Barcelona          25/09/1995
 9 5:19:58  Jose Perales Torrente      CA Canovelles         06/03/1970
** 20km W open
 1 1:33:58  Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernan Playas de Castellon  17/07/1996
 2 1:37:44  Amanda Cano Gomez          UCAM-Athleo Cieza     19/08/1994
 3 1:38:06  Maria Larios Lopezq        A.D. Marathon         29/10/1992
 4 1:40:31  Mar Juarez Gallardo AvinentManresa               27/09/1993
 5 1:44:23  Maria Dolores Marcos ValeroMillenniumTorrevieja  18/08/1979
 6 1:48:24  Andrea Cabre Carceller     Playas de Castellon   28/06/1988
** 20km Masters M
 1 1:51:47 Jose Muñoz Belmonte         Atletismo Zafra       12/04/1961 M-55
 2 1:52:40 Jose Serna Lorente          CA Benacantil         25/11/1967 M-45
 3 1:53:17 Jose Antonio Mestre RodrigueSuanzes San Blas      29/01/1965 M-50
 4 1:54:43 Pedro Afonso Yumar          Clator Orotava        17/09/1960 M-55
 5 1:55:46 Valentin Juan Cabrera Armas CEA Tenerife 1984     25/10/1963 M-50
 6 2:06:15 Jose Domingo Gonzalez GarciaCA Atalaya Tejina     13/07/1965 M-50
** 10km U20M+U18M
 1   45:12 Kevin Cerro Gudiño          Cornellà At.          06/05/1998
 2   45:18 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio     Juventud Guadix       10/09/1999
 3   46:07 Jesus Abad Zorzo            C.D. Tajamar          07/08/1998
 4   46:10 Eloy Hornero Gallent        Playas de Castellon   14/03/2000
 5   46:14 Daniel Jimeno Rivera        Simply-Scorpio 71     11/12/2000
 6   46:15 Pedro Conesa Ceron          Nutriban Atl Alcantari11/05/2001
 7   46:20 Guillermo Santidrian Solana Image FDR             19/07/2001
 8   47:00 Roberto Vieiro Perez        CA Santiago           15/02/2001
 9   47:03 Rodrigo Gil De Francisco    CAP Alcobendas        09/01/2001
10   47:14 Jose Mestre Martin          Suanzes San Blas      27/02/2001
11   47:21 Andrei Rodriguez Ortega     Cornellà At.          08/09/1999
12   47:23 Brais Prieto Espiño         R.C. Celta            21/08/1999
** 10km Masters+U20F+U18f
 1   48:40 Marina Peña Alonso          Image FDR             19/03/1999
 2   49:01 Irene Montejo Garces De MarcA.D. Marathon         20/02/1998
 3   49:34 Carmen Escariz Mella        Bidezabal Atletismo   28/08/1998
 4   49:36 Antia Chamosa Dacasa        CA Valladolid-U.Va    07/10/1999
 5   49:52 Lluna Capdevila Marza       Playas de Castellon   19/10/1998
 6   50:30 Lara Carasa Ballesteros     A. A. Moratalaz       23/01/1998
 7   51:08 Alicia Vazquez Gea          UCAM-Athleo Cieza     12/08/1998
 8   51:35 Mariona Garcia Rovira       FC Barcelona          13/03/2000
12   52:33 Laura Sanabria Sanchez      At Almendralejo       27/12/2000
13   53:04 Mireia Urrutia Herrera      CA Canaletes          04/03/2000
16   53:44 Olga Cabrera Ysas           CE Penedès            24/01/1974 W-40
32   57:36 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez BuA.D. Marathon         07/02/1969 W-45
35   58:08 Carmen Martin Piñuela       Suanzes San Blas      24/10/1966 W-50
AUS Sydney 24-26 feb 2017 NSW OPEN & U23 T&F championships [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num22.pdf#page=8]
** 5000m M
 1 20:37.19 P Jones, Tyler                19 Mingara Athletic
 2 21:58.62 P Gibbons, Carl               21 Westlakes Athlet
 3 22:20.30 P Richardson, Dylan           17 Mingara Athletic
** 5000m W                                                   
 1 25:05.57  Webb, Cheryl                 41 Blacktown City  
 2 25:35.50  Bolton, Hannah               14 Mingara Athletic
 3 25:48.91  Goodhew, Chelsea             18 Westlakes Athlet
   
MEX Tlalnepantla, 26 feb 2017, Campeonato estatal de Mexico [https://1drv.ms/b/s!Ai6xdkWEIHAFkgx1y47sjfAJV5IU]
** 10km M
 1 41'45 Perseus Karlström              SUECIA Masculino
 2 42'00 Carlos Sanchez Cantera         Chimalhuacan / Pio Luna Masculino
 3 43'03 Armando Merino Perez           Ignacio Zamudio Cdmx
   
IND Delhi, 18-19 feb 2017, Champ. Inde, Sandeep Kumar, Irfan K T, Priyanka Goswami [http://indianathletics.in/results-events/89]
*** Sponsors Max Bupa Health Insurance &  Meraki Sport & Entertainment
** 50km M
  1 3:55:59.05 SANDEEP KUMAR                    01/05/86 HARYANA
  2 4:02:11.58 JITENDER SINGH                   __/__/__ SSCB
  3 4:04:18.41 CHANDAN SINGH                    __/__/__ SSCB
  4 4:07:09.14 MANIRAM PATEL                    16/09/91 RSPB
  5 4:09:39.80 S DHAMEN SINGH                   15/10/89 MANIPUR
  6 4:11:50.24 SACHIN                           __/__/__ SSCB
  7 4:13:22.81 JYOTI TEOTIYA                    __/__/__ SSCB
  8 4:14:59.80 SAGAR JOSHI                      18/06/87 GUJRAT
  9 4:15:19.73 PAWAN KUMAR                      24/12/96 HARYANA
 10 4:17:50.42 KRISHNA BIND                     12/10/93 UTTAR PRADESH 
 11 4:23:31.82 L B MEETEI                       01/02/88 MANIPUR
 12 4:23:56.03 JUNED KHAN                       10/05/99 HARYANA
 13 4:31:32.67 ANJANI KUMAR SI                  17/07/93 ANDHRA PRADESH
 14 4:33:11.94 VIKKY BORUAH                     20/10/94 ASCB
 DQ            SOM KUMAR                        09/09/95 ASCB
 DQ            RP MISHRA                        __/__/__ SSCB
 DQ            MANJIT SINGH                     15/10/96 PUNJAB
 NF            MANIKANDAN                       29/01/96 TAMIL NADU
 NF            SURINDER SINGH                   04/07/88 PUNJAB
 NF            SACHIN                           07/04/88 ASCB
 NF            RASHEM MIDHUN                    12/06/87 ASCB
 NF            ABDUL JALEEL M                   02/04/87 KERALA
 NF            BABU BHAI PUNEC                  10/08/78 GUJRAT
** 20km M
  1 1:22:43.48 IRFAN KT                         __/__/__ SSCB
  2 1:22:43.59 DEVENDER                         __/__/__ SSCB
  3 1:22:57.86 GANPATI K                        __/__/__ SSCB
  4 1:24:18.84 JAI BHAGWAN                      26/04/87 HARYANA
  5 1:24:35.78 EKANATH TURAMBH                  08/01/98 PUNJAB
  6 1:24:55.29 SUNIL                            28/11/97 HARYANA
  7 1:27:31.85 GOURAV                           __/__/__ SSCB
  8 1:29:31.25 GURPREET SINGH                   20/10/93 ASCB
  9 1:30:09.97 SHAMILA CHANDIK                  11/09/94 SRI LANKA
 10 1:31:21.78 BHAGWAN SINGH R                  01/05/97 UTTARAKHAND
 11 1:31:33.55 KARAN RATHI                      27/01/95 HARYANA
 12 1:31:38.42 SONU MISHRA                      12/10/97 PUNJAB
 13 1:31:47.47 LOVEPREET SINGH                  28/01/97 PUNJAB
 14 1:32:52.62 SURENDER                         06/11/87 ASCB
 15 1:33:17.93 RAJANPREET SING                  11/02/98 PUNJAB
 16 1:33:26.79 Y VICKEY MEETEI                  18/11/96 MANIPUR
 17 1:33:41.29 MANJEET                          14/10/96 HARYANA
 18 1:34:06.60 VIJAY KUMAR S                    20/05/90 ANDHRA PRADESH
 19 1:37:27.76 MANOJ JANGID                     02/08/97 RAJASTHAN
 20 1:37:34.50 VIKRANT DALAL                    21/08/96 HARYANA
 21 1:37:36.81 RAJESH KUMAR DA                  05/06/90 ODISHA
 22 1:41:03.52 RAVI DAHIYA                      26/12/98 HARYANA
 23 1:41:14.06 AWADESH YADAV                    12/07/86 HARYANA
 24 1:42:33.30 AMAN KUMAR                       30/07/96 PUNJAB
 25 1:43:18.89 SAGAR MAL SUKHW                  25/11/93 RAJASTHAN
 26 1:43:48.10 K. THEJESWARA R                  30/01/95 ANDHRA PRADESH
 27 1:54:48.17 VAISHNAV DEEPAK                  14/10/96 JHARKHAND
 28 1:58:28.93 SANDEEP DAHIYA                   20/02/95 OPEN
** 20km W                                       
  1 1:37:58.32 PRIYANKA Goswani                 03/10/96 ONGC
  2 1:38:38.70 MS. SHANTI KUMA                  15/08/94 RSPB
  3 1:38:51.30 RANI YADAV                       31/07/90 RSPB
  4 1:47:16.88 RAVINA                           21/05/97 HARYANA
  5 1:47:32.26 KALHARI MADIRIK                  22/05/91 SRI LANKA
  6 1:47:56.20 L DEEPMALA DEVI                  __/__/__ OPEN
  7 1:49:16.60 SUMEDHA YADAV                    07/10/91 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20M                                    
  1 0:46:50.28 HARDEEP                          22/09/98 HARYANA
  2 0:46:50.46 JYOT BUMRAH                      14/09/98 PUNJAB
  3 0:47:04.02 AMAN JOT SINGH                   19/03/99 PUNJAB
  4 0:49:36.47 VIJAY KHATRI                     18/12/00 HARYANA
  5 0:49:41.61 NARESH                           01/02/00 DELHI
  6 0:49:41.89 FARMAN ALI                       06/08/01 UTTAR PRADESH
  7 0:51:00.37 JASPAL SINGH                     19/11/98 PUNJAB
  8 0:51:10.27 MANISH                           26/12/00 HARYANA
  9 0:51:57.66 SANJAY KUMAR                     29/09/01 HARYANA
 10 0:52:57.74 VISHANT RANA                     22/08/00 UTTARAKHAND
 11 0:53:22.34 SACHIN                           16/01/99 HARYANA
 12 0:53:25.00 RAVINDER                         15/12/99 HARYANA
** 10km U20W                                    
  1 0:55:22.16 PRIYANKA PATEL                   05/09/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  2 0:56:47.53 BANDANA PATEL                    16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
  3 0:56:51.49 POOJA KUMARI                     06/09/98 PUNJAB
  4 0:57:02.29 SONAL SUKHWAL                    28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
  5 0:58:38.23 JASPAL KAUR                      08/02/98 PUNJAB
  6 1:01:50.97 AAKRITI                          04/02/00 PUNJAB
  7 1:03:01.40 JYOTI                            22/06/01 HARYANA
  8 1:04:08.18 SHIVANI KASHYAP                  05/09/97 UTTARAKHAND
TUR Antalya, 11 fev 2017, Champ. Turquie, Ersin Tacir, Elif Koç [http://www.taf.org.tr/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/yuruyus_guncel.pdf]
** 20km M 9:30
  1 1:22:31    ERSİN TACİR            01.04.1985 ANKARA (KAMP)
  2 1:23:20    SALİH KORKMAZ          01.01.1997 İSTANBUL (KAMP)  U23TR
  3 1:23:46    SERKAN DOĞAN           01.01.1992 ANKARA (KAMP)
  4 1:44:02    BAYRAM İZCİAK          01.10.1997 VAN
 NF            ABDULLAH ŞAY           15.06.1997 VAN
 NF            HAKAN ERGİN            07.01.1997 VAN
 NS            MUSTAFA ÖZBEK          06.04.1997 İSTANBUL (KAMP)
** 20km W 9:30
  1 1:42:13    ELİF KOÇ               02.02.1993 SAMSUN
  2 1:45:37    JALE BAŞAK             24.04.1997 EDİRNE
  3 1:49:05    SEÇİL AKPINAR          03.06.1999 HATAY
  4 1:55:44    ESRA SAĞLAM            15.03.1996 ŞANLIURFA
  5 2:00:48    SABAHAT AKPINAR        06.12.1995 HATAY
** 10km U20M 9:30
  1 42:39      ABDULAZİZ DANIŞ        01.01.1999 MARDİN (KAMP)
  2 43:27      ABDULSELAM UMİK        10.10.1999 İSTANBUL (KAMP)
  3 45:11      MEHMET BAHŞİ           01.01.1998 VAN
  4 46:30      SELİM SEVEN            20.05.1999 MARDİN
  5 48:06      SİNAN ASLAN            05.02.1998 DİYARBAKIR
  6 48:33      BARIŞ ADİGÜZEL         03.10.1998 DİYARBAKIR
  7 49:12      BAVER ÇİĞÇİ            30.09.1998  MARDİN
  8 50:20      ÇEÇAN BARIK            21.04.1999 MARDİN
** 10km U20W 10:30
  1 44:58      MERYEM BEKMEZ          31.07.2000 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)  YTRGTRTR
  2 46:17      AYŞE TEKDAL            28.10.1999 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)
  3 51:16      MERAL KURT             07.05.1998 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)
** 10km U18M 10:30
  1 43:59      AZAT ERTAŞ             27.12.2000 MARDİN (KAMP)
  2 44:11      SELMAN ILHAN           07.01.2000 BATMAN
  3 45:02      UMUT TEMEL             01.10.2001 MARDİN
  4 47:48      MUSTAFA TEKDAL         08.08.2002 DİYARBAKIR
  5 51:00      SİDAR ASLAN            21.03.2001 DİYARBAKIR
  6 51:24      HÜSEYİN YALÇIN         21.09.2001 HATAY
  7 51:57      ERAY ACI               11.06.2000 ÇORUM
** 5km U18W 11:30
  1 23:49      KADER DOST             01.01.2000 ADIYAMAN (KAMP)
  2 24:43      YETER ARSLAN           16.01.2000 DİYARBAKIR (KAMP)
  3 25:21      MERVE ÇETİN            07.12.2000 ADIYAMAN (KAMP)
  4 25:31      İNÇİ ÇİÇEK             28.06.2000 HATAY
  5 28:09      ZEHRA TUNÇ             15.05.2000 DİYARBAKIR
  6 28:22      ÜMMÜ GÜLSÜM TARCAN     09.11.2001 DİYARBAKIR
** 3km U16M 12:25
  1 13:25      HAMZA BAYRAKTAR        01.01.2003 MALATYA
  2 13:30      ALİ İSMAİL ÇİÇEK       22.02.2002 HATAY
  3 14:54      İSA ARSLAN             28.06.2002 MALATYA
  4 16:17      VEYSEL KAYA            4.06.2002 BATMAN
** 3km U16W 12:05
  1 16:11      NURAY EYLÜL ŞİMŞEK     13.08.2002 ANTALYA
  2 16:23      ESRA TUNCAY            01.02.2002 DİYARBAKIR
  3 16:32      OZGE KUCUKER           01.01.2003 ÇORUM
AUS Brisbane 11 fev 2017, QA Norma croker shield, Bird-Smith 10'54"7 [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num20.pdf#page=6]
** 3000m
 1 10:54.70  Bird-Smith, Dane             M25 UNQ
 2 11:10.22  Snyman, Wayne                M32 South Africa
 3 13:11.12  Smith, Clara                 F19 UNQ
** 5000m
 1 21:46.85  P Mccutcheon, Luke           M19 Qeii Track Club  PB
 2 22:00.13  Hayward, Katie               F17 Gold Coast Central
 3 22:24.5   Pickles, Jessica             F23 UNQ
   
ESP Castellón, 11 feb 2017, Campeonato Regional [http://www.famu.es/competitions/download/4195]
** 20km M
 1 1:24.54 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez    12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 1:30.20 Ivan Lopez Perez           29/03/1997 CA Elche Decatlon
 3 1:37.08 Daniel Lopez Ruiz          30/09/1981 UCAM-Athleo Cieza (M-35)
** 10km M
 1   40.33 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas 03/07/1988 UCAM Murcia
** 10km F
 1   44.42 Amanda Cano Gomez          19/08/1994 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2   50.32 Melisa Sanchez Bermejo     01/08/1996 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U20F
 1   49.13 Alicia Vazquez Gea         12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2   51.51 Irene Vazquez Gea          12/08/1998 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U18M
 1   46.16 Pedro Conesa Ceron         11/05/2001 Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
 2   49.06 Liberto Lopez Marco        04/11/2000 CA Murcia Tovarsport
 3   53.10 Manuel Morcillo Martinez   17/07/2000 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
** 10km U18M
 1   52.47 Maria Alarcon Martinez     01/02/2000 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
   
ESP Mostoles feb 4 feb 2017, Cto Madrid de Marcha en Ruta [http://www.atletismomadrid.com/images/stories/ficheros/eventos/2017.02.04_CTO_MADRID_MARCHA_RUTA_MOSTOLES.pdf?120454]
** 20km F
 1 1:59:11 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos07/02/1969 A.D. Marathon      
** 20km M                                                                
 1 1:26:04 Diego Garcia Carrera            19/01/1996 A.D. Marathon      
 2 1:26:29 Alvaro Martin Uriol             18/06/1994 Playas de Castellon
 3 1:26:30 Pablo Oliva Requena             15/10/1996 Cueva de Nerja-UMA 
 4 1:26:58 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez     22/11/1979 FC Barcelona       
 5 1:37:05 Israel Aymar Celi               09/08/1995 Atletismo Numantino
 6 1:50:38 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos  29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon      
** 10km MasM                                                             
 1   48:48 Jose Fernandez Nieves           03/12/1980 R.C. Celta         
 2   52:09 Adolfo Garcia Marin             01/02/1963 Hinaco Monzon      
 3   52:25 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos  29/06/1966 A.D. Marathon      
** 10km MasF                                                             
 1   56:57 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos07/02/1969 A.D. Marathon      
 2   57:25 Carmen Martin Piñuela           24/10/1966 Suanzes San Blas   
 3   63:24 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst    15/09/1968 Atletismo Alcorcon 
** 10km F
 1   45:22 Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez  17/07/1996 Playas de Castellon
 2   54:50 Elena Diaz Velazquez            28/07/1985 Oviedo At.
** 10km U18M
 1   48:25 Jose Mestre Martin              27/02/2001 Suanzes San Blas
 2   50:12 Rodrigo Gil De Francisco        09/01/2001 CAP Alcobendas
** 10km U20M
 1   48:22 Jesus Abad Zorzo                07/08/1998 C.D. Tajamar
** 10km U20F
 1   48:48 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla20/02/1998 A.D. Marathon
 2   52:00 Lara Carasa Ballesteros         23/01/1998 A. A. Moratalaz
** 5km U16M
 1   23:51 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marci02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon
** 5km U16F
 1   26:19 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez       05/08/2002 Atletismo Moralzarzal
 2   26:27 Celia Vilchez Ferrari           09/10/2002 CAP Alcobendas
   
JPN Kobe 19 feb 2017, 100e Championnats du Japon [http://www.jaaf.or.jp/taikai/1391/]
** 20km M
 1 1:18:18 Eiki Takahashi
 2 1:18:23 Isamu Fujisawa
 3 1:19:03 Toshikazu Yamanishi
 4 1:19:13 Kobayashi Kai
 5 1:19:25 Hirooki Arai 
 6 1:20:31 Satoshi Maruo
 7 1:20:45 Fumitaka Oikawa
 8 1:21:45 Takayuki Tanii
 9 1:22:36 Koichiro Morioka
10 1:23:07 Tomohiro Noda
11 1:24:22 Ryosuke Kawagishi
12 1:25:18 Kota Yamada
13 1:25:42 Takeshi Ookuma
14 1:25:48 Keita Takano
15 1:26:42 Kohsuke Taneoka
16 1:26:43 Masaya Ishikawa
17 1:26:44 Yamato Nakazima
18 1:26:52 Katsuya Ishii
19 1:26:56 Naoki Takahashi
20 1:27:08 Riku Shioya
21 1:27:32 Yuki Yamazaki
22 1:27:53 Yuki Ito
23 1:27:55 Masaki Yamamoto
24 1:28:02 Kyohei Dairaku
25 1:28:13 Ryousuke Kondou
26 1:28:19 Kouhei Kowaki
27 1:28:28 Kousuke Shioiri
28 1:28:44 Yuuto Yanagisawa
29 1:28:54 Yuto Oshima
30 1:29:23 Daigo Higa
** 20km W
 1 1:29:40 Okada Kumiko
 2 1:32:50 Rena Goto
 3 1:33:16 Sae Matsumoto
 4 1:33:35 Kaori Kawazoe
 5 1:35:16 Ai Michiguchi
 6 1:35:22 Yuki Yoshizumi
 7 1:35:58 Chiaki Yamato
 8 1:36:49 Serena Sonoda
 9 1:38:26 Masumi Fuchise
10 1:39:48 Yukiho Mizoguchi
11 1:40:26 Tomoka Sugiyama
12 1:41:39 Nozomi Yagi
13 1:42:20 Natsumi Kurahara
14 1:44:28 Huuka Yajima
15 1:17:37 Momoko Ueno
** 10km JuM
 1 0:40:28 Masatora Kawano
 2 0:40:34 Kouki Ikeda
 3 0:40:59 Syo Sakazaki
 4 0:441:1 Yu Takeuchi
 5 0:41:20 Katsuji Suzuki
 6 0:41:50 Takumi Suzuki
 7 0:42:15 Tomohiro Suzuki
 8 0:42:19 Yutaro Murayama
 9 0:42:36 Toshiki Ueda
10 0:42:47 Ryo Hamanishi
11 0:42:53 Kiichi Takiguchi
12 0:42:53 Takatsugu Nakagawa
13 0:42:55 Atsuto Kawata
14 0:42:57 Masaru Suzuki
15 0:42:59 Yuma Toda
16 0:43:00 Watanabe Tsubasa
17 0:43:10 Naoya Yamamoto
18 0:43:23 Taichi Kenmotsu
19 0:43:25 Kazuki Hirazawa
20 0:43:35 Fumiya Hyoudou
** 5km JuW
 1 0:22:47 Nanako Norimoto
 2 0:22:51 Maika Yagi
 3 0:22:52 Akane Tamaki
 4 0:22:53 Ai Murakami
 5 0:22:56 Yuu Yoshida
 6 0:23:05 Narumi Asano
 7 0:23:06 Shion Honma
 8 0:23:07 Mana Takahashi
 9 0:23:12 Mami Kurimoto
10 0:23:22 Natuki Onai
11 0:23:30 Honoka Yasuda
12 0:23:32 Minori Yamada
13 0:23:41 Ayaka Misaki
14 0:23:48 Natsumi Wada
15 0:23:54 Ayana Miki
   
IND New Delhi 18-19 feb 2017, MAX BUPA NATIONAL RACE WALKING CHAMPIONSHIP [http://indianathletics.in/?p=6991]
** 50km M
 1 3:55:59.05  SANDEEP KUMAR            01/05/86 HARYANA  #
 2 4:02:11.58 JITENDER SINGH                     SSCB
 3 4:04:18.41 CHANDAN SINGH             __/__/__ SSCB
 4 4:07:09.14 MANIRAM PATEL             16/09/91 RSPB
 5 4:09:39.80 S DHAMEN SINGH            15/10/89 MANIPUR
 6 4:11:50.24  SACHIN                            SSCB
 7 4:13:22.81 JYOTI TEOTIYA                      SSCB
 8 4:14:59.80 SAGAR JOSHI               18/06/87 GUJRAT
 9 4:15:19.73 PAWAN KUMAR               24/12/96 HARYANA
10 4:17:50.42 KRISHNA BIND              12/10/93 UTTAR PRADESH
11 4:23:31.82 L B MEETEI                01/02/88 MANIPUR
12 4:23:56.03 JUNED KHAN                10/05/99 HARYANA
13 4:31:32.67 ANJANI KUMAR SI           17/07/93 ANDHRA PRADESH
14 4:33:11.94 VIKKY BORUAH              20/10/94 ASCB
** 20km M                              
 1 1:22:43.48 IRFAN KT                           SSCB
 2 1:22:43.59 DEVENDER                           SSCB
 3 1:22:57.86 GANPATI K                          SSCB
 4 1:24:18.84 JAI BHAGWAN               26/04/87 HARYANA
 5 1:24:35.78 EKANATH TURAMBH           08/01/98 PUNJAB
 6 1:24:55.29 SUNIL                     28/11/97 HARYANA
 7 1:27:31.85 GOURAV                             SSCB
 8 1:29:31.25 GURPREET SINGH            20/10/93 ASCB
 9 1:30:09.97 SHAMILA CHANDIK           11/09/94 SRI LANKA
10 1:31:21.78 BHAGWAN SINGH R           01/05/97 UTTARAKHAND
11 1:31:33.55 KARAN RATHI               27/01/95 HARYANA
12 1:31:38.42 SONU MISHRA               12/10/97 PUNJAB
13 1:31:47.47 LOVEPREET SINGH           28/01/97 PUNJAB
14 1:32:52.62 SURENDER                  06/11/87 ASCB
15 1:33:17.93 RAJANPREET SING           11/02/98 PUNJAB
16 1:33:26.79 Y VICKEY MEETEI           18/11/96 MANIPUR
17 1:33:41.29 MANJEET                   14/10/96 HARYANA
18 1:34:06.60 VIJAY KUMAR S             20/05/90 ANDHRA PRADESH
19 1:37:27.76 MANOJ JANGID              02/08/97 RAJASTHAN
20 1:37:34.50 VIKRANT DALAL             21/08/96 HARYANA
** 20km W                              
 1 1:37:58.32 PRIYANKA                  03/10/96 ONGC
 2 1:38:38.70 MS. SHANTI KUMA           15/08/94 RSPB
 3 1:38:51.30 RANI YADAV                31/07/90 RSPB
 4 1:47:16.88 RAVINA                    21/05/97 HARYANA
 5 1:47:32.26 KALHARI MADIRIK           22/05/91 SRI LANKA
 6 1:47:56.20 L DEEPMALA DEVI           __/__/__ OPEN
 7 1:49:16.60 SUMEDHA YADAV             07/10/91 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20M                           
 1 46:50.28 HARDEEP                     22/09/98 HARYANA
 2 46:50.46 JYOT BUMRAH                 14/09/98 PUNJAB
 3 47:04.02 AMAN JOT SINGH              19/03/99 PUNJAB
 4 49:36.47 VIJAY KHATRI                18/12/00 HARYANA
 5 49:41.61 NARESH                      01/02/00 DELHI
 6 49:41.89 FARMAN ALI                  06/08/01 UTTAR PRADESH
** 10km U20W                           
 1 55:22.16 PRIYANKA PATEL              05/09/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 2 56:47.53 BANDANA PATEL               16/08/98 UTTAR PRADESH
 3 56:51.49 POOJA KUMARI                06/09/98 PUNJAB
 4 57:02.29 SONAL SUKHWAL               28/01/98 RAJASTHAN
 5 58:38.23 JASPAL KAUR                 08/02/98 PUNJAB
 6 61:50.97 AAKRITI                     02/04/00 PUNJAB
   
RUS Sotchi 18-19 fev 2017, Championnats russes [http://eng.rusathletics.com/sor/calendar.4102.htm]
** U23M
 1 1:18:26 SHIROBOKOV Sergey
 2 1:20:57 SHEVCHUK Aleksey
 3 1:21:32 PARKAN Timothy
 4 1:22.09 Сарайкин Владислав
 5 1:22.18 Какаев Иван
 6 1:23.29 Марков Николай
 7 1:23.31 Шутов Кирилл
 8 1:24.05 Кудашкин Алексей
** U23W
 1 1:29:29 AFANASYEVA Claudia
 2 1:29:56 SHARGINA Olga
 3 1:32:21 TUROVA Yuliya
 4 1:32.44 Евачева Анастасия
 5 1:32.57 Бушкова Александра
 6 1:34.05 Калашникова Анастасия
** 35km M
 1 2:27:07 SHARIPOV Sergey
 2 2:28:00 CHEPAREV Dementyev
 3 2:29:19 NIZHEGORODOV Denis
 4 2:31.58 Евстифеев Роман
 5 2:37.37 Саксин Владимир
 6 2:39.16 Болотин Алексей
** 20km M
 1 1:18:26 SHIROBOKOV Sergey
 2 1:18:51 BKULIN Sergey
 3 1:19:48 EMELYANOV Stanislav
 4 1:21.43 Фролов Кирилл
 5 1:21.59 Паршин Павел
 6 1:23.16 Головин Алексей
 7 1:24.34 Шунихин Александр
 8 1:26.32 Айсабакиев Александр
** 20km W
 1 1:25:18 LASHMANOVA Yelena
 2 1:25:22 MEDVEDEVA Yekaterina
 3 1:26:17 BRODATSKAYA Sophia
 4 1:28.32 Минеева Татьяна
 5 1:31.48 Сергеева Надежда
 6 1:34.40 Михайлова Кристина
   
SUI Monthey 18 fev 2017, Reunion d'ouverture [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/2017/20170218_epreuve_ouverture_monthey.pdf]
** 5000m
 1 22'50"17 CORREIA Luis Manuel     1978 CM Cour Lausanne
 2 25'09"11 BONZON Nathan           2000 CM Monthey
 3 31'01"24 BALHARRY Gavon          1945 CM Cour Lausanne
 4 36'41"92 BIANCO Joseph           1941 CM Monthey
 5 37'03"39 BAPTISTE Hélène         1950 CM Yverdon
   
AUS Sydney 3-5 fev 2017, NSW junior and youth t&f champ. [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num19.pdf#page=7]
** U15 3000m
 1 14:19.11 Allanah Pitcher              14 Mingara Athletic
 2 14:40.09 Emma Blanch                  14 St. George Distr
 3 15:35.12 Hannah Bolton                14 Mingara Athletic
 4 15:57.28 Sophia Dagher                14 Westfields
 5 15:58.68 Renee Hardy                  14 Asics Wests
** U14 3000m
 1 15:20.24 Elizabeth Mcmillen           13 Sydney Pacific
   
ITA Grosseto, 29 jan 2017, 1er épreuve du Championnat par équipe [http://www.fidal.it/risultati/2017/COD6022/Index.htm]
** 35km M
 1 2:34:48 DE LUCA Marco           1981 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
 2 2:37:22 TONTODONATI Federico    1989 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
 3 2:44:36 CHIESA Stefano          1996 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
 4 2:45:25 RENO' Giovanni          1991 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
 5 2:58:54 MONTOLEONE Luca         1990 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA
 6 3:08:08 COPPINI Niccolo'        1997 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 7 3:16:26 BOLDRINI Federico       1988 ATL. RECANATI
 8 3:17:24 LAZZIZERA Corrado       1979 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
 9 3:20:32 CAPOGROSSI Luca         1996 ATL. RECANATI
** 20km JuM
 3 1h36:29 BARATTINI Fabio         1999 ATLETICA LIVORNO
 4 1h37:46 TRAPASSO Attilio        1998 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO
 5 1h39:06 VITANGELI Giacomo       1998 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 9 1h43:34 GROSSI Lorenzo          1998 ATLETICA LIVORNO
10 1h44:45 BRUSACA' Guglielmo      1999 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
14 1h45:45 DOLFI Matteo            1998 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
** 15km JuF                            
 1 1h21:32 FORESTI Beatrice        1998 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 2 1h23:57 CUNI Chiara             1999 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 3 1h24:28 ORLANDI Virginia        1998 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
 4 1h25:50 DAVEY Molly Jade        1998 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
 5 1h28:51 PONTAROLLO Erika        1998 ATL.VICENTINA
** 20km F                              
 1 1h40:06 DI VINCENZO Sibilla     1983 BRACCO ATLETICA
 2 1h41:02 CIABINI Giada Francesca 1997 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN
 3 1h44:46 MORETTI Gladys          1991 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER
 4 1h44:52 BARCELLA Lidia          1997 BRACCO ATLETICA
 5 1h46:11 GALLI Ilaria Camilla    1987 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
 6 1h47:01 ANSALDI Martina         1996 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
** 20km Masters M                      
 1 1h41:37 SCAFURO Francesco       1977 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 2 1h44:50 PIRINO Gian Mauro       1972 POL GONONE DORGALI
 3 1h48:06 D'ORLANDO Antonio       1971 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
 4 1h48:37 CROCI Ernesto           1973 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
 5 1h51:52 GIULIANO Giancarlo      1966 ITALIA
 7 1h52:27 AINA Fabio              1966 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
 8 1h53:37 NASO Andrea             1960 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
12 2h00:23 GONELLA Luigi           1956 ATLETICA CANAVESANA
19 2h13:27 PELLICCIA Romolo        1936 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO
** 20km Masters F                      
 1 1h56:23 MANFRE' Raffaella       1974 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 2 1h57:15 CINCA Elena             1970 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
 3 1h59:18 PATTI Mirella           1962 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
 5 2h06:03 LUCAFERRO Manuela       1963 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA
 7 2h06:55 FORMICONI Maria Paola   1956 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB
   
USA Santee (CA) 28 jan 2017 Championnat USATF 50 KM, John Nunn, Katie Burnett [https://groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/racewalking/conversations/messages/31514]
** Men 50km Championship
 1 4:18:59  JOHN NUNN           38 Bonsall         CA USA U.S. Army
 2 4:26:46  MICHAEL GIUSEPP MAN 30 Liberty         SC USA Shore Athletic
 3 4:31:40  MATTHEW FORGUES     24 Boothbay        ME USA
 4 4:57:10  MATTHEW DE WITT     37 Union Grove     WI USA
 5 4:59:25  DAVE TALCOTT        56 Owego           NY USA Shore Athletic
 6 5:01:27  IAN WHATLEY         57 Greer           SC USA Warriors Track
 7 5:06:01  JONATHAN MATTHEWS   60 Helena          MT USA Shore Athletic
 8 5:24:47  PABLO GOMEZ         45 Evanston        IL USA Chicago Walkers
 9 5:58:02  BRUCE LOGAN         52 New York        NY USA Park Racewalker
10 6:02:55  DAN O'BRIEN         52 Port Huron      MI USA
11 6:08:09  ADRIAN ZAMUDIO      41 Santa Maria     CA USA Pegasus A.C.
12 6:19:17  BYRON KAELIN        57 Mount Juliet    TN USA
** Women 50km Championship      
 1 4:26:36  KATIE BURNETT       28 El Cajon        CA USA
 2 4:29:34  ERIN TAYLOR-TALCOTT 38 Owego           NY USA Shore Athletic
 3 4:54:12  SUSAN RANDALL       42 Beavercreek     OH USA Shore Athletic
 4 5:10:51  TERESA VAILL        54 Gainesville     FL USA Pegasus A.C.
 5 5:14:19  STEPHANIE CASEY     33 Reedsport       OR USA
 6 5:16:46  ROBYN STEVENS       33 Mountain View   CA USA Skechers Perfor
 7 5:48:33  KATIE SMITH         29 Ada             MI USA Pegasus A.C.
 8 6:47:09  CARMEN JACKINSKY    53 Aloha           OR USA Racewalkers Nor
 9 6:50:23  DARLENE BACKLUND    71 Palm Springs    CA USA So Cal Track Cl
*** Open 20km Walk
 1 1:25.17 Eder Sanchez           M
 2 1:38.39 Emanuel Corvera        M
 3 1:38.40 Miranda Melville       F
 4 1:38.47 Alexander Bellavance   M
 5 1:48.00 Anali Cisneros         F
   
AUS Adelaide 28 jan 2017, ATHLETICS SA INTERCLUB [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num18.pdf#page=5]
** 3000m
 1 13:30.8 Kim Mottrom                   ADELAIDE HAR
 2 13:37.3 Tristan Camilleri             COASTAL DIST
 3 14:49.6 Samantha Findlay              SOUTHERN
   
AUS Bruce/Canberra, 28 jan 2017, 10.000m international (piste) [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num18.pdf#page=6]
** 10,000m M
 1 40:48.81 Isamu FUJISAWA               JPN 87
 2 41:16.23 Lebogang SHANGE              RSA 90
 3 41:16.38 Dawid TOMALA                 POL 89
 4 41:44.91 Artur BRZOZOWSKI             POL 85
 5 41:52.92 Evan DUNFEE                  CAN 90
 6 42:00.77 Rhydian COWLEY               AUS 91
 7 42:20.31 Declan TINGAY                AUS 99  PB 0:16
 8 42:29.93 Toru YAMAMOTO                JPN 90
 9 42:36.55 Marius ZIUKAS                LTU 85
10 42:57.31 Jakub JELONEK                POL 85
11 42:58.76 Quentin REW                  NZL 84
12 43:10.08 Adrian BLOCKI                POL 90
13 43:51.64 Kyle SWAN                    AUS 99
14 44:11.51 Adam GARGANIS                AUS 97
15 44:52.78 Nick CHRISTIE                USA 91
16 45:50.94 Brendon READING              AUS 89
17 46:20.82 Tadas SUSKEVICIUS            LTU 85
18 46:25.72 Luke McCUTCHEON              AUS 98
19 46:31.58 Mathieu BILODEAU             CAN 88
20 46:34.53 Edward ARAYA                 CHI 86
21 46:55.05 Sándor RÁCZ                  HUN 86
22 48:42.76 Yuichi YARITA                JPN 94
23 49:10.65 Connor FREW                  AUS 00
** 10,000m W
 1 45:26.55 Viktória MADARÁSZ            HUN 85
 2 45:29.06 Regan LAMBLE                 AUS 91
 3 45:52.62 Brigita VIRBALYTE-DIMSIENE   LTU 85
 4 46:24.85 Kasia GOLBA                  POL 89
 5 46:54.50 Alana BARBER                 NZL 87
 6 47:05.97 Bethan DAVIES                GBR 90
 7 50:49.53 Ainhoa PINEDO                ESP 83
   
AUS East Cranbourne, 26-27 jan 2017, Victoria Champ's [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num18.pdf#page=2]
** 5000m W 26 jan
 1 23:30.83  McInnes, Simone (INV)       93 GLENHUNTLY AC  PB 0:25
 2 24:28.66 Ruddick, Kelly               74 BHA
 3 25:56.30 Hayes, Zahra                 02 SOUTH BENDIGO
** 5000m 40+ M 26 jan
 1 24:13.33 Prasad, Pramesh (INV)        75 COL
 2 28:21.67 Smyth, David (INV)           69 COL
 3 28:41.38 Jamieson, Andrew (INV)       47 OSC
** 3000m U18W Friday 27 January
 1 14:16.85 Peart, Jemma                 02 BYC
 2 14:41.29 Hayes, Zahra                 02 SOUTH BENDIGO AC
** 3000m U16M, Friday 27 January
 1 14:01.83  Mandic, Nikola (INV)        04 CCA  PB 0:09
 2 14:51.76 Thompson, Will (INV)         03 CCA
** 3000m U16W, Friday 27 January
 1 14:49.39  Peart, Alanna               03 BYC  PB 0:13
 2 16:00.71 Hay, Charlotte (INV)         03 KNOX AC
   
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km M, TSE CHUN HUNG [https://hkaaa.com/uploadfile/refid_2912.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 46:42.59 TSE CHUN HUNG       謝振雄
 2 47:23.34 CHIN MAN KIT        錢文傑
 3 53:12.00 SIU MAN SHUN        蕭文舜
 4 60:29.31 PETER JOHN GREGOIRE
 5 61.09.57 FU CHI WING JASON   符致榮
 6 61:36.77 CHONG HIU FUNG      莊嶢灃
HKG Hong-Kong 16 jan 2017, Championnat 10km W, NG SAU MAN [https://hkaaa.com/uploadfile/refid_2914.pdf]
** 10km W
 1 54:08.48 NG SAU MAN          吳秀雯
 2 56:46.34 LIU HAIYING         劉海英
 3 59:40.24 CHAN FEI YIN        陳飛燕
 4 60:33.43 KWAN SIU YIN        關小燕
GRE Schinias 15 jan 2017, Championnats de Grèce 50km [http://www.segas.gr/index.php/el/events/results/121-outdoor/outdoor-championships/outdoor-grchamp-2017/3893-panellinio-protathlima-50xlm-vadin-andron-sxinias-15-1]
** 50 km M
 1 4:30:38   VAITSIS Ioannis          
 2 4:34:34   TSORDIAS Dimitrios       
 3 4:37:21   STAMATELOS Konstantinos  
** 20 km M                  
 1 1:29:37   TSAMOUDAKIS Zacharias    
 2 1:32:24   KRABARIOTIS Sabbas       
 3 1.43:13   CHARALAMBOPOYLOS Antonios
** 20 Km F                  
 1 1:44:00   MPOCHORI Dimitra         
 2 1:53:36   KOURKOUTSAKI Efstathia   
** 10 km F                  
 1 1:00.52   VAITSI Evangelia         
** 10 km JuM                
 1   46:17   ΤΖΑTZIMAKIS Georgios     
 2   50:25   ΤSAROUCHAS Themistoklis  
 3   54:52   FERMELISS Vasilios       
** 10 km JuF                
 1   50.32   ALIKANIOTI Sofia         
 2   55.29   MPANIA Anastasia         
** 5 km CaM                 
 1   26:59.9 KARAGIANNIS Alexandros   
** 5 km CaF                 
 1   26:04.7 MARTINI Ioanna           
 2   27:32.5 MIRAGIA Christina        
 3   29:19.3 TSAFALIA Maria
POR Porto de Mós, 15 jan 2017, Champ. portugais 35+50km, Inês Henriques record mondial [https://www.fpatletismo.pt/sites/default/files/resultados_porto%20mos.pdf]
** 35km F
 1 2:50:09 Inês Henriques     01-05-80 V35 POR CNRM
 2 3:20:07 Sandra Silva       21-09-75 V40 POR CFOD
** 35km M                                          
 1 2:38:40 João Vieira        20-02-76 V40 POR SCP 
 2 2:42:41 Pedro Isidro       17-07-85 Sen POR SLB 
 3 2:45:16 Miguel Carvalho    02-09-94 Sen POR SLB 
 4 2:53:31 Miguel Rodrigues   01-11-96 S23 POR SLB 
 5 3:02:30 Cristiano António  15-10-88 Sen POR ACV 
 6 3:04:49 Pedro Martins      12-01-68 V45 POR CAS     
** 50km F                                          
 1 4:08:26 Inês Henriques     01-05-80 V35 POR CNRM
** 50km M                                          
 1 4:08:22 Gregorio Angelini  24-06-96 S23 ITA ITA 
 2 4:56:53 Amaro Teixeira     08-07-89 Sen POR CAS 
 3 5:00:12 Henrique Santos    27-05-65 V50 POR GDD 
DQ         Carlos Paiva       21-03-69 V45 POR CAG     
NF         Pedro Isidro       17-07-85 Sen POR SLB     
NF         Sérgio Vieira      20-02-76 V40 POR SLB     
*** Temps de passage 50km F
24:52 49:19 01:13:40 01:37:57 02:02:07 02:26:10 02:50:09 03:14:19 03:39:27 
*** Temp de passage 50km M (Angelini)
24:28 48:44 01:13:25 01:37:22 02:01:17 02:25:17 02:49:24 03:14:43 03:41:3  
ESP Campo de Criptana, 14 jan 2017, XXVIII campeonato regional de marcha en ruta [http://www.faclm.com/documentos/contenidos/557.pdf]
** 10km M
 1 41:43 Manuel Bermudez Jimenez             12/12/1997 UCAM-Athleo Cieza
 2 46:27 Victor Manuel Castro Mateo          07/12/1980 Hinaco Monzon
 3 47:23 Brais Prieto Espiño                 21/08/1999 R.C. Celta
** 5km U16F
 1 26:48 Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro                 21/04/2003 At Vila de Cangas
 2 27:21 Nerea Lage Gil                      27/06/2003 Atletismo Friol
** 5km U16M
 1 24:32 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla 02/04/2002 A.D. Marathon
 2 26:48 Marcos Burgo Lázare                 10/07/2002 Atletismo Friol
NED Rotterdam 8 jan 2017, meeting d'hiver [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num15.pdf#page=11]
** 10km M
 1 46:13 Rick Liesting    77 OLAT
 2 48:51 Remco de Bruin   64 sv de LAT
 3 51:37 Malte Strunk     73 Al.Aachen
JPN Koganei, 8 jan 2017, meeting Tokyi-Gakugei university [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/ita/dettagli_news.aspx?id=2658]
** Men 20,000m Walk
 1 1:21:36.7  Yuga Yamashita    1996
 2 1:22:32.2  Ryosuke Kawagishi 1996
 3 1:28:41.2  Takeshi Nakagawa  1995
** Men 10,000m Walk       
 1   40:25.32 Fumitaka Oikawa   1995
 2   41:36.40 Tomohiro Noda     1996
 3   41:48.12 Yuki Itoi         1992
 4   42:30.25 Ryouta Shiojima   1994
 5   43:08.84 Hideto Nagahara   1997
 6   43:27.21 Italu Aoyagi      1995
 7   43:38.66 Daiki Takei       1995
 8   44:16.30 Naoki Takahashi   1996
 9   44:20.64 Yuusuke Takeuti   1998
10   44:54.49 Kousuke Shioiri   1997
11   44:57.92 Tetsuya Okuno     1996
12   46:30.61 Takashi Murakami  1995
** Women 20,000m Walk     
 1 1:48:17.5  Akane Tamaki      2000
 2 1:49:39.2  Mami Kurimoto     2000
** Women 10,000m Walk     
 1   49:32.99 Nozomi Yagi       1994
 2   49:36.38 Kaede Yagiwara    1996
 3   50:53.52 Hirori Yokoyama   1996
 4   51:45.97 Yuho Kurihara     1996
 5   51:57.29 Chihiro Takenaka      
 6   52:08.49 Saiko Hagiwara    1997
ETH Addis Abeba, 5 jan 2017, meeting 10km, Yohanis ALGAW, Askale TIKSA [http://www.marciadalmondo.com/ita/dettagli_gara.aspx?id=835]
** 10.000m M
 1 45:54:2 ALGAW Yohanis
 2 45:59.7 AYELE Yohas
 3 49:12.0 BIRTU Gemechu Amanuel
** 10.000m 
 1 46:18.6 TIKSA Askale
 2 46:41.7 DEJENE Ayalnesh
 3 49:59.6 BELETE MITIKU Yehualye
AUS Camberra 5 jan 2017, 10.000m début de stage [http://www.vrwc.org.au/newsletters/heelandtoe-2017-num15.pdf#page=5]
** 10.000m M
 1 40:40.29 Evan DUNFEE                CAN 90
 2 41:39.13 Quentin REW                NZL 84
 3 41:56.81 Lebogang SHANGE            RSA 90
 4 41:57.24 Marius ZIUKAS              LTU 85
 5 41:58.91 Rhydian COWLEY             AUS 91
 6 42:40.09 Edward ARAYA               CHI 86
 7 43:32.69 Isamu FUJISAWA             JPN 87
 8 43:35.79 Mathieu BILODEAU           CAN 88
 9 43:59.85 Nick CHRISTIE              USA 91
10 44:09.27 Adrian BLOCKI              POL 90
11 44:18.91 Artur BRZOZOWSKI           POL 85
12 44:43.72 Tadas SUSKEVICIUS          LTU 85
13 45:04.27 Jared TALLENT              AUS 84
14 45:04.47 Toru YAMAMOTO              JPN 90
15 45:37.56 Dawid TOMALA               POL 89
16 45:51.52 Brendon READING            AUS 89
17 46:02.51 Sándor RÁCZ                HUN 86
18 46:07.64 Adam GARGANIS              AUS 97
19 46:17.36 Jakub JELONEK              POL 85
20 47:13.91 Yuichi YARITA              JPN 94
** 10.000m W
 1 46:25.61 Brigita VIRBALYTE-DIMSIENE LTU 85
 2 46:33.47 Regan LAMBLE               AUS 91
 3 46:36.43 Alana BARBER               NZL 87
 4 47:28.38 Viktória MADARÁSZ          HUN 85
 5 48:49.93 Ainhoa PINEDO              ESP 83
 6 49:40.95 Bethan DAVIES              GBR 90
JPN Tokyo, 1 jan 2017, 65e festival de Nouvel An, Eiki Takahashi, Chiaki Asada [http://www.jaaf.info/hp/syusai16/09/kyougi.html]
** 20km M
 1 1.21.43 Eiki Takahashi
 2 1.23.55 Kota Yamada
 3 1.24.02 Yuki Yamazaki
** 10km W
 1   44.58 Chiaki Asada
 2   46.33 Ai Michiguchi
 3   46.38 Nami Kumagai
HKG Hong-Kong 1er jan 2017, réunion du Nouvel an [http://sportsroad.hk/archives/136192]
** 50km M
 1 5.03.23 Ken Cheung
 2 6.01.54 Wong Kai-chung
 3 6.40.25 Chan Wai
 4 6.58.05 Lo Yau-wing
** 50km W
 1 6.17.04 Kwok Chik-ha
 2 6.34.47 Choi Kam-har
 3 6.47.47 Leung Yuk-yin
 4 6.48.34 Chan Chun-fung
 5 6.59.37 Irene Tai
** 20km M
 1 2.13.34 Jason Fu
 2 2.15.30 Kwan Siu-yin
** 10km JuM
 1   53.20 Sia Jun Wei
** 5km CaM
 1   26.29 Brandon Loh
** 5km CaW
 1   29:16 Su Pei-chi
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]

Cre : 24 jan 2017 - Maj : 15 jan 2018

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Cre : 24 jan 2017 - Maj : 15 jan 2018