D o m i n i q u e   G u e b e y    J u n g l e      La marche athlétique

Résultats MONDE/WORLD 2012

Sommaire
Dubai, 12-15 dec 2012, 2nd West Asian Championship
Mendoza ARG 27/28 oct 2012 - Champ. sud-am U18
Sao Paulo 22-23 sep 2012, Championnats sud-americains U23
Eskilstuna SWE 15 sep 2012 - Nordiska Mästerskap SWE-FIN-NOR-LAT-LTU-EST
Erdos CHI ven 14 sep 2012 IAAF Race Walking Challenge Final - Wang Zhen, Liu Hong
SWE Goteborg 1 sep 2012 - Finnkampen SWE-FIN d'athletisme
CAN Toronto Sam 19 Aout 2012 match juniors USA-CAN, Benjamin Thorne 42'11
Londres sa 11 aout 2012, Jeux Olympique 20km F Elena Lashmanova
Londres sa 11 aout 2012, Jeux Olympique 50km, Jared Tallent
Londres 04 August 2012 - Jeux Olympiques 20Km M, Ding Chen
Barcelone 13 juillet 2012, 14e Championnats du Monde juniors d'athlétisme, Eider Arévalo
Barcelone 11 juillet 2012, 14e Championnats du Monde juniors d'athlétisme, Ekaterina Medvedeva
6-8 jul 2012 Irapuato (MEX) Championnats PanAm (NACAC) -23 ans
1 jul 2012 Porto Novo (BEN) Championnats d'Afrique Messieurs
1 jul 2012 Porto Novo (BEN) Championnats d'Afrique Dames
23-24 juin 2012, La Tour de Peilz, Match des 6 nations et champ. suisses sur route
17 juin 2012 Sesto San Giovanni – IAAF Race Walking Challenge, Eder Sanchez, Tatyana Sibileva
Alytus LTU 1 June 2012 European permit meeting
Saransk 13 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 20km F Elena Lashmanova
Saransk 13 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 50km M Igor Erokhin, Jared Tallent
Saransk 12 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 20km M Zhen Wang
Saransk 12 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 10km jun. W Sandra Arenas
Saransk 12 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 10km jun. M Eider Arevalo
ROU Bucarest, 7 avr 2012, XI Champ. des Balkans
Rio Maior 14 avr 2012 IAAF Race Walking Challenge, Beatriz Pascual, Matej Toth
Taicang 31 mar 2012 - IAAF Race Walking Challenge
Dudince 24 mars 2012 (IAAF) Schwazer clocks 50Km world leader
SUI Lugano 18 mars 2012, Alex Schwazer devant Yohann Diniz, Tatiana Sibileva
Dim 11 mar 2012, Nomi JAP, Championnats conjoints d'Asie et Japon
Chihuahua (MEX) Dim 4 mars, 2012 IAAF World Race Walking Challenge, Ines Henriques, Eder Sanchez, Omar Zepeda

Dubai, 12-15 dec 2012, 2nd West Asian Championship [http://trackinsun.blogspot.fr/2012/12/dubai-uae-14122012-2nd-west-asian.html]
** 10km W
 1 Rania Othman SYR
 2 Sandy Karam  LEB
** 20km M
 1 Al Karbi     QAT
 3 Hussein      QAT
..  Ali Ismail  LEB
Mendoza ARG 27/28 oct 2012 - Champ. sud-am U18 [http://consudatle.org/sudamericano-menores-2012-mendoza/resultados.php]
** 10km CaM 28 oct
 1 47.05.21 Brayan Fuentes Rozo         COL
 2 47.41.73 Hiago Pereira Garcia        BRA
 3 49.19.56 Rodriguez Pardo Pablo  1997 BOL
**          5km CaF 27 oct                 
 1 25.16.33 Coronado Stefany            BOL
 2 26.13.87 Wendy Romero                COL
 3 26.28.83 Amanda De Oliveira Carvalho BRA
Sao Paulo 22-23 sep 2012, Championnats sud-americains U23 [http://cbat.org.br/competicoes/sulamericano_sub23/resultado.asp]
** 20.000m M 22/09 07:00h
 1 1.25.14.18 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim BRA
 2 1.38.17.56 Rudney Dias Nogueira         COL
 3 1.40.51.07 Jean Pedro Rominhuk          VEN
**            20.000m F 23/09 07:00h          
 1 1.38.29.51 Yeseida Carrillo             COL
 2 1.40.14.28 Wendy Cornejo                BOL
 3 1.41.04.69 Anlly Paola Pineda           COL
Eskilstuna SWE 15 sep 2012 - Nordiska Mästerskap SWE-FIN-NOR-LAT-LTU-EST [http://www.oid-friidrott.com/?sp=resultat&r=2255]
** 20km M
 1 1.20.39 Erik Tysse            NOR
 2 1.22.36 Ato Ibáñez            SWE
 3 1.23.20 Andreas Gustafsson    SWE
 4 1.23.43 Timo Viljanen         FIN
 5 1.27.33 Tadas Suskevicius     LTU
 6 1.28.05 Edgars Gjacs          LAT
 7 1.28.19 Genadij Kozlovskij    LTU
 8 1.28.27 Ricardas Rekst        LTU
**         20km M20-22              
 1 1.23.43 Perseus Karlström     SWE
 2 1.28.31 Aleksi Ojala          FIN
 3 1.28.50 Håvard Haukenes       NOR
 4 1.34.39 Anders Hansson        SWE
**         10km M18-19              
 1   42.18 Marius Savelskis      LTU
 2   45.15 Elmo Koivunen         FIN
 3   46.35 Normantas Petrisa     LTU
 4   47.02 Arturs Makars         LAT
 5   50.31 Paulius Abasevicius   LTU
 6   50.52 Joni Rouhiainen       FIN
 7   51.01 Raivo Saulgriezis     LAT
 8   52.35 Fredrik Sandmer       SWE
**         10km F                   
 1   45.16 Brigita Virbalyte     LTU
 2   47.49 Agnese Pastare        LAT
 3   48.15 Karoliina Kaasalainen FIN
 4   48.43 Siw Karlström         SWE
 5   49.15 Kristine Platace      LAT
 6   50.34 Inga Mastiancia       LTU
Erdos CHI ven 14 sep 2012 IAAF Race Walking Challenge Final - Wang Zhen, Liu Hong [http://www.iaaf.org/Mini/WRC12/news/2012/NewsDetail.aspx?id=67779]
** 10km M
 1 39.27 Wang Zhen          CHI
 2 39.44 Cai Zelin          CHI
 3 39.51 Chen Ding          CHI
 4 39.56 Li Jianbo          CHI
 5 40.32 Dane Bird-Smith    AUS
 6 40.41 Hirooki Arai       JAP
 7 40.50 Eder Sánchez       MEX
 8 41.01 Miguel Ángel Lopez ESP
 9 41.06 Luke Adams         AUS
10 41.33 Matej Tóth         SVK
11 42.29 Jared Tallent      AUS
12 43.24 Rhydian Cowley     AUS
13 46.47 Yuki Yamazaki      JAP
**       10km F                
 1 43.18 Liu Hong           CHI
 2 43.31 Ana Cabecinha      POR
 3 43.37 Liu Xiuzhi         CHI
 4 43.54 Beatriz Pascual    ESP
 5 44.24 Elisa Rigaudo      ITA
 6 44.52 Tatyana Korotkova  RUS
 7 45.29 Claire Tallent     AUS
 8 46.10 Inês Henriques     POR
 9 46.57 Olive Loughnane    IRL
DQ       Qieyang Shenjie    CHI
SWE Goteborg 1 sep 2012 - Finnkampen SWE-FIN d'athletisme [http://88.131.109.176/finnkamp/finnkamp12/resultat.php]
** 10 km Gång/Kävely Men/Miehet
 1 40:11.83 Jarkko Kinnunen           FIN 
 2 40:29.84 Veli-Matti Partanen       FIN
 3 40:40.47 Perseus Karlström         SWE
 4 42:16.89 Ato Ibáñez                SWE
DQ          Andreas Gustafsson        SWE
DQ          Antti Kempas              FIN
** 5 km Gång/Kävely Kvinnor/Naiset
 1 23:17.93 Karoliina Kaasalainen     FIN
 2 23:42.34 Anne Halkivaha            FIN
 3 23:57.58 Siw Karlström             SWE
 4 25:45.86 Henrika Parviainen        FIN
 5 26:08.58 Ellinor Hogrell           SWE
 6 26:19.45 Monica Månsson-Martinsson SWE
CAN Toronto Sam 19 Aout 2012 match juniors USA-CAN, Benjamin Thorne 42'11 [http://66.147.244.233/~pegasusa/wp-content/uploads/2012/08/2012-Can-vs-USA-Open-Walks-2.pdf]
** 10 km jun M
 1 42.11 Benjamin Thorne    CAN
 2 45.17 Michael Nemeth     USA
 3 47.10 Marek Adamowicz    CAN
**       5 km juniores F       
 1 26.00 Nicolette Sorensen USA
 2 26.25 Katelynn Ramage    CAN
 3 26.45 Abigail Dunn       USA
** Class.
 1 USA 24
 2 CAN 20
** 10 km open M
 1 48.49 David Swarne       Mich
Londres sa 11 aout 2012, Jeux Olympique 20km F Elena Lashmanova [http://www.iaaf.org/results/olympic-games/2012/the-xxx-olympic-games-4871/women/20-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 17h00
 1 1:25:02 Elena Lashmanova      RUS
DQ 1:25:09 Olga Kaniskina        RUS Dopage 2016
 2 1:25:16 Shenjie Qieyang       CHN
 3 1:26:00 Hong Liu              CHN
DQ 1:26:26 Anisya Kirdyapkina    RUS Dopage 2019
 4 1:27:10 Xiuzhi Lu             CHN 
 5 1:27:36 Elisa Rigaudo         ITA
 6 1:27:56 Beatriz Pascual       ESP
 7 1:28:03 Ana Cabecinha         POR
 8 1:28:14 María Vasco           ESP
 9 1:28:41 Masumi Fuchise        JPN
10 1:29:36 María José Poves      ESP
11 1:29:39 Olive Loughnane       IRL
12 1:29:48 Eleonora Giorgi       ITA
13 1:29:54 Inês Henriques        POR
14 1:30:03 Nadiya Borovska       UKR
15 1:30:08 Regan Lamble          AUS
16 1:30:20 Mayumi Kawasaki       JPN
17 1:30:44 Melanie Seeger        GER
18 1:31:02 Laura Reynolds        IRL
19 1:31:04 Kristina Saltanovic   LTU
20 1:31:14 Agnieszka Szwarnóg    POL
21 1:31:28 Agnieszka Dygacz      POL
22 1:31:54 Agnese Pastare        LAT
23 1:31:58 Hanna Drabenia        BLR
24 1:31:58 Brigita Virbalyté     LTU
25 1:32:07 Olha Iakovenko        UKR
26 1:32:14 Beki Lee              AUS
27 1:32:27 Maria Michta          USA
28 1:32:28 Mónica Equihua        MEX
29 1:33:18 Jamy Franco           GUA
30 1:33:21 Sandra Arenas         COL
31 1:33:28 Claudia Balderrama    BOL
32 1:33:34 Ingrid Hernández      COL
33 1:33:35 Lucie Pelantová       CZE
34 1:33:36 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE
35 1:33:50 Kumi Otoshi           JPN
36 1:33:56 Claudia Stef          ROU
37 1:34:01 Neringa Aidietyte     LTU
38 1:34:47 Yadira Guamán         ECU
39 1:34:48 Viktória Madarász     HUN
40 1:35:00 Ayman Kozhakhmetova   KAZ
41 1:35:05 Arabelly Orjuela      COL
42 1:35:19 Déspina Zapounídou    GRE
43 1:35:23 Paulina Buziak        POL
44 1:35:33 Mayra Herrera         GUA
45 1:35:33 Semiha Mutlu          TUR
46 1:35:41 Nastassia Yatsevich   BLR
47 1:35:51 Vera Santos           POR
DQ 1:36:42 Olena Shumkina        UKR - Dopage 2017   
49 1:37:05 Paola Pérez           ECU
50 1:37:36 Rachel Seaman         CAN
51 1:37:43 Maria Czaková         SVK
52 1:38:49 Anne Halkivaha        FIN
53 1:42:46 Milángela Rosales     VEN
DQ         Claire Tallent        AUS
DQ         Johanna Jackson       GBR       
DQ         Mirna Ortíz           GUA
DQ         Yeongeun Jeon         KOR
AB 1:25:02 Sabine Krantz         GER
AB         Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZ
Londres sa 11 aout 2012, Jeux Olympique 50km, Jared Tallent [http://www.iaaf.org/results/olympic-games/2012/the-xxx-olympic-games-4871/men/50-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
Yohann Diniz chute après le 38e km, repart avec s'être rafraîchi, 
termine 8ème et est finalement disqualifié pour s'être désaltéré 
hors-zône de ravitaillement.
** 50km M 9h00 
DQ 3:35:59 Sergey Kirdyapkin     RUS Dopage 2016
 1 3:36:53 Jared Tallent         AUS
 2 3:37:16 Tianfeng Si           CHN
 3 3:37:54 Robert Heffernan      IRL
 4 3:37:54 Igor Erokhin          RUS
 5 3:38:55 Sergey Bakulin        RUS
 6 3:39:01 Jianbo Li             CHN
DQ 3:39:42 Yohann Diniz          FRA (disq. art. 230-9) 
                                     ravitaillement hors-zone
 7 3:41:24 Matej Tóth            SVK
 8 3:42:47 Lukasz Nowak          POL
 9 3:43:14 Koichiro Morioka      JPN
10 3:44:26 André Höhne           GER
11 3:45:35 Bertrand Moulinet     FRA
12 3:45:55 Chilsung Park         KOR
13 3:46:09 Ivan Trotski          BLR
14 3:46:25 Jarkko Kinnunen       FIN
15 3:46:59 Horacio Nava          MEX
16 3:47:19 Marco De Luca         ITA
17 3:47:47 Rafal Sikora          POL
18 3:48:07 Ihor Hlavan           UKR
19 3:48:32 Jesús Ángel García    ESP
20 3:48:37 Trond Nymark          NOR
21 3:48:45 Nathan Deakes         AUS
22 3:49:14 Omar Zepeda           MEX
23 3:49:19 Christopher Linke     GER
24 3:49:56 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE
25 3:53:41 Luke Adams            AUS
26 3:53:57 Emerson Hernandez     ESA
27 3:55:00 José Leyver           MEX
28 3:55:01 Brendan Boyce         IRL
29 3:55:03 Quentin Rew           NZL
30 3:55:16 Cedric Houssaye       FRA
31 3:55:32 Marc Mundell          RSA
32 3:56:00 Fredy Hernández       COL
33 3:56:34 Junghyun Yim          KOR
34 3:56:35 Serhiy Budza          UKR
35 3:56:48 Basanta Bahadur Rana  IND
36 3:56:59 Jianguo Zhao          CHN
37 3:57:33 Dong-young Kim        KOR
38 3:57:52 Marius Cocioran       ROU
39 3:58:59 Pedro Isidro          POR
40 4:01:50 Antti Kempas          FIN
41 4:02:48 Mikel Odriozola       ESP
42 4:03:28 John Nunn             USA
43 4:05:20 Maciej Rosiewicz      GEO
44 4:06:47 Igors Kazakevics      LAT
45 4:08:16 Tadas Šuškevicius     LTU
46 4:09:23 Xavier Moreno         ECU
47 4:09:32 Miloš Bátovský        SVK
48 4:14:09 Vitaliy Anichkin      KAZ
49 4:14:40 Benjamín Sánchez      ESP
50 4:15:05 Dominic King          GBR
DQ         Edward Araya          CHI
DQ         Andrés Chocho         ECU
DQ         Yohann Diniz          FRA
DQ         Erick Barrondo        GUA
DQ         Jaime Quiyuch         GUA
DQ         Colin Griffin         IRL
DQ         Yuki Yamazaki         JPN
DQ         Oleksiy Kazanin       UKR
AB         Takayuki Tanii        JPN
AB         Rafal Fedaczynski     POL
AB 3:35:59 João Vieira           POR
AB         Nenad Filipovic       SRB
Londres 04 August 2012 - Jeux Olympiques 20Km M, Ding Chen [http://www.iaaf.org/results/olympic-games/2012/the-xxx-olympic-games-4871/men/20-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 20km M 17:00
 1 1:18:46 Ding Chen             CHN
 2 1:18:57 Erick Barrondo        GUA
 3 1:19:25 Zhen Wang             CHN
 4 1:19:44 Zelin Cai             CHN
 5 1:19:49 Miguel Ángel López    ESP
 6 1:19:52 Eder Sánchez          MEX
 7 1:20:02 Jared Tallent         AUS
 8 1:20:12 Bertrand Moulinet     FRA
 9 1:20:18 Robert Heffernan      IRL
10 1:20:21 Irfan Kolothum Thodi  IND
11 1:20:41 João Vieira           POR
12 1:20:42 Dzianis Simanovich    BLR
13 1:20:58 Iñaki Gómez           CAN
14 1:21:00 Erik Tysse            NOR
15 1:21:12 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE
16 1:21:23 Ivan Trotski          BLR
17 1:21:36 Hyunsub Kim           KOR
18 1:21:48 Isamu Fujisawa        JPN
19 1:21:55 Dawid Tomala          POL
20 1:22:00 Eider Arévalo         COL
21 1:22:02 André Höhne           GER
22 1:22:10 Juan Manuel Cano      ARG
23 1:22:25 Anton Kucmin          SVK
24 1:22:40 Grzegorz Sudol        POL
25 1:22:43 Takumi Saito          JPN
26 1:22:46 Trevor Barron         USA
27 1:22:54 Nazar Kovalenko       UKR
28 1:22:54 James Rendón          COL
29 1:23:17 Rafal Augustyn        POL
30 1:23:21 Ruslan Dmytrenko      UKR
31 1:23:26 Youngjun Byun         KOR
32 1:23:32 Máté Helebrandt       HUN
33 1:23:34 Gurmeet Singh         IND
34 1:23:35 Isaac Palma           MEX
35 1:23:52 Georgiy Sheiko        KAZ
36 1:23:53 Yusuke Suzuki         JPN
DQ 1:24:17 Andrey Krivov         RUS Dopage 2017
37 1:24:19 Chris Erickson        AUS
38 1:24:45 Caio Bonfim           BRA
39 1:24:45 Marius Žiukas         LTU
40 1:25:27 Yerko Araya           CHI
41 1:25:28 Giorgio Rubino        ITA
42 1:25:39 Baljinder Singh       IND
43 1:25:51 Mauricio Arteaga      ECU
44 1:26:26 Arnis Rumbenieks      LAT
45 1:26:30 Ever Palma            MEX
46 1:26:50 Ivan Losev            UKR
47 1:27:22 Predrag Filipovic     SRB
DQ         Luis Fernando López   COL
DQ         Vladimir Kanaykin     RUS
AB         Adam Rutter           AUS
AB         Álvaro Martín         ESP
AB         Ebrahim Rahimian      IRI
AB         Chilsung Park         KOR
AB         Valeriy Borchin       RUS
AB         Hassanine Sebei       TUN
Barcelone 13 juillet 2012, 14e Championnats du Monde juniors d'athlétisme, Eider Arévalo [http://www.iaaf.org/mini/wjc12/Results/ResultsByDate.aspx?racedate=07-13-2012/sex=M/discCode=10KW/combCode=hash/roundCode=f/results.html#detM_10KW_hash_f]
** 10km M 9:00
 1 40:09.74 Eider Arévalo           COL
DQ 40:12.90 Aleksandr Ivanov        RUS Dopage 2019
 2 40:16.87 Guanyu Su               CHN
 3 40:19.10 Takumi Saito            JPN
 4 40:35.52 Álvaro Martín           ESP
 5 41:05.59 Jesús Vega              MEX
 6 41:19.12 Nils Brembach           GER
 7 41:21.60 Igor Liaschenko         UKR
 8 41:41.52 Yosuke Kimura           JPN
 9 42:05.91 Marco Antonio Rodríguez BOL
10 42:10.25 Pavel Parshin           RUS
11 42:51.79 Vito Minei              ITA
12 42:53.60 Tyler Sorensen          USA
13 43:01.58 Andrii Hrechkovskyi     UKR
14 43:03.27 Marius Šavelskis        LTU
15 43:04.02 Kenny Martín Pérez      COL
16 43:04.81 Blake Steele            AUS
17 43:07.11 Konstadínos Dedópoulos  GRE
18 43:10.15 Paolo Yurivilca         PER
19 43:10.59 Edgars Gjacs            LAT
20 43:11.21 Erwin González          MEX
21 43:13.27 Francesco Fortunato     ITA
22 43:27.92 Neeraj Neeraj           IND
23 43:29.28 Sahin Senoduncu         TUR
24 44:09.05 Yauhen Zaleski          BLR
25 44:25.12 Óscar Villavicencio     ECU
26 44:29.12 Adrian Ionut Dragomir   ROU
27 44:32.68 Barys Sharhar           BLR
28 44:42.41 Marc Tur                ESP
29 45:06.34 Samuel Pereira          POR
30 45:13.84 Brian Pintado           ECU
31 45:36.65 Luis Angel Sanchez      GUA
32 45:38.36 Tewfik Yesref           ALG
33 45:40.65 Kuldeep Kuldeep         IND
34 47:21.63 Peter Tichý             SVK
35 48:50.80 Joakim Saelen           NOR
DQ          Brad Aiton              AUS
DQ          Benjamin Thorne         CAN
DQ 40:09.74 Jiaxing Yin             CHN
AB          Bruno Fidelis           BRA
*** TP 5km 20:34,07, 6km 24:43,29, 7km 28:49,63, 
***    8km 35:45,54 9km 36:31,38
Barcelone 11 juillet 2012, 14e Championnats du Monde juniors d'athlétisme, Ekaterina Medvedeva [http://www.iaaf.org/mini/wjc12/Results/ResultsByDate.aspx?racedate=07-11-2012/sex=W/discCode=10KW/combCode=hash/roundCode=f/results.html#detW_10KW_hash_f]
** 10km F 9:30 (5km en 23:23.10, 9km 41:32.24)
 1 45:41.74 Ekaterina Medvedeva    RUS
 2 45:43.64 Nadezhda Leontyeva     RUS
 3 45:44.46 Sandra Arenas          COL
 4 45:53.50 Liudmyla Olianovska    UKR
 5 46:10.60 Yanxue Mao             CHN
 6 46:29.95 Anežka Drahotová       CZE
 7 47:03.42 Alejandra Ortega       MEX
 8 47:04.92 Nozomi Yagi            JPN
 9 47:09.62 Ángela Castro          BOL
10 47:42.49 Kimberly García        PER
11 47:49.92 Alina Halchenko        UKR
12 47:54.60 Katarina Strmenová     SVK
13 48:00.03 Wendy Cornejo          BOL
14 48:15.34 Eliška Drahotová       CZE
15 48:22.25 Anna Clemente          ITA
16 48:39.21 Dandan Duan            CHN
17 48:40.61 Jeong Eun Lee          KOR
18 48:50.20 Kate Veale             IRL
19 49:11.12 Elena Poli             ITA
20 49:13.95 Emilie Tissot          FRA
21 49:18.27 Amanda Cano            ESP
22 49:55.81 Rachel Tallent         AUS
23 49:56.66 Sae Matsumoto          JPN
24 50:13.77 Laura García-Caro      ESP
25 50:29.85 Yanelli Caballero      MEX
26 50:53.64 Gamze Özgör            TUR
27 50:59.00 Filipa Ferreira        POR
28 51:14.84 Coralie Mellado        FRA
29 51:44.86 Elif Koc               TUR
30 51:53.22 Shahinaz Al-Nasri      TUN
31 52:41.51 Emma Prendiville       IRL
32 53:30.36 Bariza Ghezelani       ALG
33 53:31.29 Mara Ribeiro           POR
34 53:56.98 Erika Parviainen       FIN
DQ          Jessica Pickles        AUS
DQ          Khushbir Kaur          IND
AB 45:41.74 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR
AB          Alexandra I Aichimoaei ROU
6-8 jul 2012 Irapuato (MEX) Championnats PanAm (NACAC) -23 ans [http://omarchador.blogspot.fr/2012/07/evan-dunfee-e-maria-irais-mena-vencem.html]
** 20.000m M 8 jul
 1 1.26.15,32 Evan Dunfee      (Canada)      
 2 1.27.56,18 Adrian Ochoa     (México)      
 3 1.31.58,42 Mauricio Calvo   (Costa Rica)  
 4 1.33.45,85 Nick Christie    (E.U. América)
**            10.000m F 6 jul                
 1   52.52,54 Maria Irais Mena (México)      
 2   53.16,59 Rachael Tylock   (E.U. América)
 3   55.56,68 Nicole Bonk      (E.U. América)
1 jul 2012 Porto Novo (BEN) Championnats d'Afrique Messieurs [http://www.les-sports.info/athletisme-20-km-marche-hommes-2012-s5-c0-b3-l72-u281-v1.html]
** 20km M
 1 1:32:06 David Kimutai Rotich KEN 
 2 1:33:24 Mohamed Ameur        ALG 
 3 1:38:17 Hedi Taraaoui        TUN 
 4 1:38:58 Marc Mundell         AFS 
 5 1:40:20 Chernet Mikoro Aniso ETH 
 6 1:45:52 Misebo Minamo Gamo   ETH 
1 jul 2012 Porto Novo (BEN) Championnats d'Afrique Dames [http://www.les-sports.info/athletisme-20-km-marche-femmes-2012-s5-c0-b3-l72-u281-v0.html]
** 20km F 10:30 22°C, 80%
 1 1:40:53 WANJIRU Grace           KEN
 2 1:46:17 LAFI OLFA               TUN
 3 1:49:45 ESHETU SHEFRAWE Aynalem ETH
 4 1:56:01 TIKSA BENTI Askale      ETH
 5 2:04:45 MENGISTU AYELE Adanech  ETH
AB 1:40:53 TRABELSI Chaima         TUN
23-24 juin 2012, La Tour de Peilz, Match des 6 nations et champ. suisses sur route [http://www.swisswalking.org/data/pdf/resultats/20120623_match_6nations_cs20km_latourdepeilz.pdf]
** 20 km M
 1 1.32:04 Antonin BOYER       FRA             
 2 1.38:25 David KIDD          IRL             
 3 1.40:51 Luis Manuel CORREIA CM Cour Lausanne
 4 1.42:31 Niall PRENDIVILLE   IRL             
 5 1.44:12 Harold VAN BEEK     NED             
 6 1.48:20 Arturo SANTILLAN    DEN             
 7 1.49:46 Richard LEIJENAAR   NED             
 8 1.51:20 Johathon HOBBS      GBR             
 9 1.51.24 Paolo GHIRLANDA     SUI             
10 1.53:08 Wilfried VAN BREMEN NED             
**         10 km F                             
 1 0.47:36 Laura POLLI         SUI             
 2 0.47:37 Marie POLLI         SUI             
 3 0.48:19 Emilie TISSOT       Strassbourg FRA 
 4 0.48:44 Maeve CURLEY        IRL             
 5 0.50:55 Emma PRENDIVILLE    IRL             
 6 0.56:49 Corinne HENCHOZ     CM. Cour Lausann
 7 0.56:57 Myriam NICOLAS      BEL             
 8 0.58:24 Helen MIDELTON      GBR             
 9 0.59:37 Dora JAKOB          CM.Yverdon      
10 1.02:57 Colette GIRARD      La Poste La T.P.
**         10 km. Jun.M                        
 1 0.46:36 Evan LYNCH          IRL             
 2 0.49:22 Patrick BELL        IRL             
 3 0.49:52 Cameron CURBISHLEY  GBR             
 4 0.54:04 Benjamin PARSONS    GBR             
17 juin 2012 Sesto San Giovanni – IAAF Race Walking Challenge, Eder Sanchez, Tatyana Sibileva [http://www.iaaf.org/Mini/WRC12/news/2012/NewsDetail.aspx?id=65357]
** 20km M 
 1 1:24:52 Eder Sanchez             MEX
 2 1:25:22 Petr Trofimov            RUS
 3 1:26:42 Yusuke Suzuki            JAP
 4 1:27:01 Luke Adams               AUX
 5 1:28:06 Kevin Campion            FRA
 6 1:28:11 Francisco Arcilla        SPA
 7 1:28:37 Federico Tondonati       ITA
 8 1:29:04 Jean Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA
 9 1:29:16 Teodorico Caporaso       ITA
10 1:29:45 Takajuki Tanji           JAP
13 1:31:20 Hatem Ghoula             TUN
**         20km F                      
 1 1:30:35 Tatyana Sibileva         RUS
 2 1:31:33 Olive Loughnane          IRL
 3 1:32:30 Claire Tallent           AUX
 4 1:35:36 Lucie Pelantova          TCH
 5 1:36:32 Masumi Fuchise           JAP
 6 1:37:43 Federica Ferraro         ITA
 7 1:38:26 Tatyana Korotkova        RUS
 8 1:38:48 Andres Myriam Fernandez  SPA
 9 1:39:55 Irina Shushina           RUS
10 1:41:54 Antigoni Drisbioti       GRE
Alytus LTU 1 June 2012 European permit meeting [http://www.tilastopaja.org/db/earesults.php?CID=12823454]
** 20km M
 1 1:24:06 Marius Žiūkas              LTU
 2 1:24:18 Arnis Rumbenieks           LAT
 3 1:27:02 Aku Partanen               FIN
 4 1:27:11 Genadij Kozlovskij         LTU
 5 1:27:56 Andrei Stsepanchuk         BLR
 6 1:32:41 Artur Mastianica           LTU
 7 1:34:59 Janis Strautinš            LAT
 8 1:41:08 Evaldas Silčenko           LTU
DQ         Tadas Šuškevičius          LTU
DQ         Hatem Ghoula               TUN
DQ         Ivan Trotski               BLR
DQ         Ričardas Rekst             LTU
DQ         Hervé Davaux               FRA
**         20km F                        
 1         Agnese Pastare LAT 1:32:49    
 2 1:33:28 Kristina Saltanovič        LTU
 3 1:34:15 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU
 4 1:34:29 Anita Kažemāka             LAT
 5 1:38:04 Antigóni Drisbióti         GRE
 6 1:39:03 Kristine Platace           LAT
 7 1:39:59 Panayióta Tsinopoúlou      GRE
 8 1:44:34 Agnė Klebauskaitė          LTU
 9 1:49:27 Lisa Kehler                GBR
AB         Neringa Aidietytė          LTU
**         10 km JUM                     
 1   42:09 Marius Šavelskis           LTU
 2   44:57 Wiktor Szabo               POL
 3   45:14 Peter Tichý                SVK 
**         10km JUF                      
 1   49:15 Émilie Tissot              FRA
 2   53:00 Jolanta Karaś              POL
 3   53:57 Radoslava Piliarová        SVK
Saransk 13 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 20km F Elena Lashmanova [https://www.iaaf.org/competitions/iaaf-world-race-walking-team-championships/iaaf-world-race-walking-cup-2012-4666/results/women/20-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 20 km F 13:20
 1 1:27:38 Elena Lashmanova      RUS
DQ 1:28:33 Olga Kaniskina        RUS Dopage 2016
 2 1:29:10 María José Poves      ESP
 3 1:29:55 Xiuzhi Lu             CHN
 4 1:30:46 Beatriz Pascual       ESP
DQ 1:31:00 Anisya Kirdyapkina    RUS Dopage 2019
 5 1:31:25 Elisa Rigaudo         ITA
 6 1:31:32 Olive Loughnane       IRL
 7 1:31:42 Ana Cabecinha         POR
 8 1:31:43 Inês Henriques        POR
 9 1:32:05 Júlia Takács          ESP
10 1:32:15 Claudia Stef          ROU
DQ 1:32:19 Olena Shumkina        UKR - DQ dopage 2017
11 1:32:57 Eleonora Giorgi       ITA
12 1:33:00 Shenjie Qieyang       CHN
13 1:33:04 Ni Gao                CHN
14 1:33:08 Vera Santos           POR
15 1:33:09 Kumi Otoshi           JPN
16 1:33:24 Melanie Seeger        GER
17 1:33:29 Olha Iakovenko        UKR
18 1:33:41 Federica Ferraro      ITA
19 1:34:17 Irina Yumanova        RUS
20 1:34:30 Jingjing Nie          CHN
21 1:34:34 Regan Lamble          AUS
22 1:34:46 Mayra Herrera         GUA
23 1:34:48 Lucie Pelantová       CZE
24 1:35:32 Kristina Saltanovic   LTU
25 1:35:43 Ingrid Hernández      COL
26 1:35:54 Claudia Balderrama    BOL
27 1:36:14 Arabelly Orjuela      COL
28 1:36:17 Paulina Buziak        POL
29 1:36:27 Nadiya Borovska       UKR
30 1:36:43 Hanna Drabenia        BLR 
31 1:36:53 Sylwia Korzeniowska   FRA
32 1:37:06 Laura Reynolds        IRL
33 1:37:14 Agnieszka Szwarnóg    POL
34 1:37:23 Ana Rodean            ROU
35 1:37:44 Erica de Sena         BRA
36 1:38:01 Laura Polli           SUI
37 1:38:04 Anita Kažemaka        LAT
38 1:38:25 Brigita Virbalyté     LTU
39 1:38:29 Johanna Jackson       GBR
40 1:38:34 Sandra Galvis         COL
41 1:38:37 Sniazhana Yurchanka   BLR
42 1:38:43 Milángela Rosales     VEN
43 1:38:44 Rachel Seaman         CAN
44 1:39:08 Anne Halkivaha        FIN
45 1:39:11 Paola Pérez           ECU
46 1:39:14 Miranda Melville      USA
47 1:39:16 Ana Maria Groza       ROU
48 1:39:22 Edina Füsti           HUN
49 1:39:31 Maritza Guamán        ECU
50 1:39:34 Neringa Aidietyte     LTU
51 1:39:56 Nastassia Yatsevich   BLR
52 1:40:17 Antonella Palmisano   ITA
53 1:40:35 Katarzyna Kwoka       POL
54 1:40:47 Lorena Luaces         ESP
55 1:41:31 Yadira Guamán         ECU
56 1:41:34 Mónica Equihua        MEX
57 1:42:03 Marie Polli           SUI
58 1:42:16 Erin Gray             USA
59 1:42:27 Karoliina Kaasalainen FIN
60 1:42:37 Nicola Evangelista    CAN 
61 1:42:40 Inès Pastorino        FRA
62 1:42:48 Susana Feitor         POR
63 1:43:22 Monika Kapera         POL
64 1:43:30 Maria Czaková         SVK
65 1:43:59 Anne-Gaëlle Retout    FRA
66 1:44:07 Khushbir Kaur         IND
67 1:44:16 Georgiana Enache      ROU
68 1:44:31 Lauren Forgues        USA
69 1:45:04 Rei Inoue             JPN
70 1:45:29 Kristine Platace      LAT
71 1:46:03 Magaly Bonilla        ECU
72 1:46:11 Kathleen Burnett      USA
73 1:46:45 Violaine Averous      FRA 
74 1:47:40 Chaima Trabelsi       TUN
75 1:48:21 Alina Matveyuk        BLR
76 1:48:49 Florida Miniyanova    KAZ
77 1:49:05 Viktória Madarász     HUN
78 1:49:30 Siu Nga Ching         HKG
79 1:50:04 Anett Torma           HUN
80 1:50:40 Amandine Marcou       FRA 
81 1:51:56 Polina Repina         KAZ
82 NF      Gehad Meshref         EGY
83 NF      Maarika Taukul        EST
84 NF      Linda Vítová          CZE
DQ         Mirna Ortíz           GUA
DQ         Olfa Lafi             TUN
DQ         Handan Kocyigit       TUR
DQ         Beki Lee              AUS
DQ         Claire Tallent        AUS
DQ         Sibilla Di Vincenzo   ITA
AB         Solomiya Login        USA
AB         Agnieszka Dygacz      POL
AB         Sonata Milušauskaité  LTU
AB         María Vasco           ESP
AB         Sabine Krantz         GER
AB         Elmira Alembekova     RUS
AB         Olena Shevchuk        UKR
AB         Nicole Fagan          AUS
AB         Galina Kichigina      KAZ
AB         Zuzana Schindlerová   CZE
AB         Semiha Mutlu          TUR
AB         Nataliya Zhornyak     UKR
NS 1:27:38 Deepmala Devi         IND
** Classement des équipes
 1 Spain          16 pts
 2 Russia         27
 3 China          32
 4 Portugal       33
 5 Italy          39
 6 Ukraine        62
 7 Romania        96
 8 Colombia       98
 9 Lithuania     118
10 Poland        120
11 Belarus       128
12 Ecuador       155
13 France        163
14 United States 178
15 Hungary       210
Saransk 13 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 50km M Igor Erokhin, Jared Tallent [https://www.iaaf.org/competitions/iaaf-world-race-walking-team-championships/iaaf-world-race-walking-cup-2012-4666/results/men/50-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 50 km M 08:30
DQ 3:38:08 Sergey Kirdyapkin          RUS Dopage, 2016
 1 3:38:10 Igor Erokhin               RUS
 2 3:40:32 Jared Tallent              AUS
 3 3:43:05 Tianfeng Si                CHN
 4 3:46:14 Sergey Bakulin             RUS
 5 3:47:33 Christopher Linke          GER
 6 3:48:15 Jesús Ángel García         ESP
 7 3:48:47 Faguang Xu                 CHN
 8 3:49:50 Marco De Luca              ITA
 9 3:49:53 Rafal Augustyn             POL
10 3:50:17 Oleksiy Kazanin            UKR
11 3:51:23 Horacio Nava               MEX
12 3:51:24 Ihor Hlavan                UKR
13 3:51:43 Rafal Sikora               POL
14 3:52:55 Colin Griffin              IRL
15 3:53:02 Serhiy Budza               UKR
16 3:53:38 José Leyver                MEX
17 3:53:49 Mikhail Ryzhov             RUS
18 3:54:52 Oleksiy Shelest            UKR
19 3:55:16 Ivan Noskov                RUS
20 3:55:24 Chil-sung Park             KOR
21 3:56:12 Dong-young Kim             KOR
22 3:57:18 Clemente García            MEX
23 3:57:23 Zhide Cui                  CHN
24 3:57:55 Marius Cocioran            ROU
25 3:57:57 Marc Mundell               RSA
26 3:58:00 Pedro Isidro               POR
27 3:59:19 Teodorico Caporaso         ITA
28 4:00:22 Fredy Hernández            COL
29 4:00:55 Oleksandr Venhlovskyy      UKR
30 4:02:09 Mario José dos Santos Jr   BRA
31 4:02:13 Basanta Bahadur Rana       IND
32 4:03:19 Mikel Odriozola            ESP
33 4:03:35 Omar Zepeda                MEX
34 4:03:38 Rodrigo Moreno             COL
35 4:03:45 Kumar Sandeep              IND
36 4:03:53 Dzmitry Dziubin            BLR
37 4:04:02 Andrei Stsepanchuk         BLR 
38 4:05:06 Xavier Le Coz              FRA
39 4:06:07 Luis Manuel Corchete       ESP
40 4:06:12 Anatole Ibañez             SWE
41 4:06:27 Se-han Oh                  KOR
42 4:06:29 Tadas Šuškevicius          LTU
43 4:06:55 David Cristian Berdeja     MEX 
44 4:07:36 Alejandro Francisco Florez SUI
45 4:10:27 Dionísio Ventura           POR
46 4:10:30 Vitaliy Anichkin           KAZ
47 4:11:47 Luís Gil                   POR 
48 4:12:39 Herve Davaux               FRA
49 4:12:40 Pavel Yarokhau             BLR
50 4:13:25 Dominic King               GBR
51 4:13:58 Georgiy Sheiko             KAZ
52 4:14:15 Dušan Majdan               SVK
53 4:14:56 Lorenzo Dessi              ITA
54 4:14:57 Abdinur Alibek             KAZ
55 4:15:51 Dzmitry Hamzunou           BLR
56 4:16:23 Chandan Singh              IND
57 4:17:05 Lukás Gdula                CZE
58 4:19:52 Miguel Angel Prieto        ESP
59 4:20:38 Maik Berger                GER
60 4:20:49 Daniel King                GBR
61 4:21:19 Gurpreet Singh             IND
62 4:21:46 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi   ITA
63 4:22:26 Federico Tontodonati       ITA
64 4:22:49 Jérome Caprice             MRI
65 4:23:08 Dzianis Krauchuk           BLR
66 4:23:42 Mario Alfonso Bran         GUA
67 4:24:35 Junghyun Yim               KOR
68 4:26:17 Zoltán Czukor              HUN
69 4:32:20 Edgar Cudco                ECU
70 4:38:37 Margus Luik                EST
71 4:42:40 Fabio González             ARG
72 DNF*    Fabio Ruzzier              SLO
73 DNF*    Albert Mukwa Ngambene      COD
DQ         Andreas Gustafsson         SWE
DQ         Andrés Chocho              ECU
DQ         Håvard Haukenes            NOR
AB         Lukasz Nowak               POL
AB         Anibal Paau                GUA
AB         Anatoliy Krakhmalev        KAZ
AB         Jaime Quiyuch              GUA
AB         Jonnathan Caceres          ECU
AB         Janis Strautins            LAT
AB         Benjamin Shorey            USA
AB         Erich Cordero              USA
AB         Magno Mesías Zapata        ECU
AB         Vilius Mikelionis          LTU
AB         André Höhne                GER
AB         Nenad Filipovic            SRB
AB         Grzegorz Sudol             POL
AB         Augusto Cardoso            POR
AB         Pedro Martins              POR
AB         Fedosei Ciumacenco         MDA
AB         Chokirjon Irmatov          TJK
AB         Xavier Moreno              ECU
AB         Juan Manuel Molina         ESP
AB         Jamie Costin               IRL
AB         Artur Brzozowski           POL
AB         Arnis Rumbenieks           LAT
AB         Jianguo Zhao               CHN
AB         Vladimir Savanovic         SRB
AB         Michael Doyle              IRL
AB         Ricardas Rekst             LTU
AB         Ian Rayson                 AUS
AB         Bernardo Calvo             CRC
AB         Carsten Schmidt            GER
AB         Hyunsub Kim                KOR
AB         Róbert Tubak               HUN
AB         Jianbo Li                  CHN
AB 3:38:08 Vjaceslavs Grigorjevs      LAT
** Classement des équipes
 1 China      21 pts
 2 Mexico     22 pts
 3 Russia     38 pts
 4 Spain      38 pts
 5 Australia  51 pts
 6 Italy      67 pts
 7 Slovakia   72 pts
 8 France     83 pts
 9 Portugal  100 pts
10 Ecuador   130 pts
11 Hungary   139 pts
Saransk 12 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 20km M Zhen Wang [https://www.iaaf.org/competitions/iaaf-world-race-walking-team-championships/iaaf-world-race-walking-cup-2012-4666/results/men/20-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 20 km M 18:15
  1 1:19:13 Zhen Wang                    CHN
 DQ 1:19:27 Andrey Krivov                RUS Dopage 2017
 DQ 1:19:43 Vladimir Kanaykin            RUS Dopage 2016
 DQ 1:20:17 Ruslan Dmytrenko             UKR Dopage 2017
 DQ 1:20:26 Sergey Morozov               RUS Dopage 2012
  2 1:20:37 Andrey Ruzavin               RUS
  3 1:20:38 Nazar Kovalenko              UKR
  4 1:20:58 Eder Sánchez                 MEX
  5 1:21:05 Ding Chen                    CHN
 DQ 1:21:29 Valeriy Borchin              RUS Dopage 2015
  6 1:21:46 Qi Zhao                      CHN
  7 1:21:51 Robert Heffernan             IRL
  8 1:21:57 Ivan Losev                   UKR
  9 1:21:58 Iñaki Gómez                  CAN
 10 1:22:05 Rafal Fedaczynski            POL
 11 1:22:05 Isamu Fujisawa               JPN
 12 1:22:05 Ivan Trotski                 BLR
 13 1:22:05 Caio Bonfim                  BRA
 14 1:22:09 Irfan Kolothum Thodi         IND
 15 1:22:11 João Vieira                  POR
 16 1:22:20 Chris Erickson               AUS
 17 1:22:42 Giorgio Rubino               ITA
 18 1:22:54 Adam Rutter                  AUS
 19 1:22:56 Babubhai Kesharabhai Panucha IND
 20 1:22:59 Bertrand Moulinet            FRA
 21 1:23:19 Yuki Yamazaki                JPN
 22 1:23:28 Luke Adams                   AUS
 23 1:23:34 Gustavo Restrepo             COL
 24 1:23:40 Pedro Daniel Gómez           MEX
 25 1:23:40 Hao Wang                     CHN
 26 1:23:43 James Rendón                 COL
 27 1:23:43 Jarkko Kinnunen              FIN
 28 1:23:45 José Leonardo Montaña        COL
 29 1:24:05 Surinder Singh               IND
 30 1:24:09 Zelin Cai                    CHN
 31 1:24:10 Benjamín Sánchez             ESP
 32 1:24:18 Jakub Jelonek                POL
 33 1:24:23 Matteo Giupponi              ITA
 34 1:24:44 Koichiro Morioka             JPN
 35 1:24:54 Trevor Barron                USA
 36 1:25:05 Francisco Arcilla            ESP 
 37 1:25:20 Antonin Boyez                FRA
 38 1:25:31 Miguel Ángel López           ESP
 39 1:25:41 Dane Bird-Smith              AUS
 40 1:25:41 Dzianis Simanovich           BLR
 41 1:25:51 Andrei Talashka              BLR
 42 1:25:52 Jonathan Rieckmann           BRA
 43 1:26:10 Riccardo Macchia             ITA
 44 1:26:11 David Mejia                  MEX
 45 1:26:14 Luis Fernando López          COL
 46 1:26:14 Edward Araya                 CHI
 47 1:26:25 Isaac Palma                  MEX
 48 1:26:37 Rolando Saquipay             ECU
 49 1:26:38 Alex Wright                  GBR
 50 1:26:43 Vitali Talankou              BLR
 51 1:26:49 Igor Liaschenko              UKR
 52 1:26:56 Ever Palma                   MEX
 53 1:27:06 Marcel Lehmberg              GER
 54 1:27:14 Perseus Karlström            SWE
 55 1:27:17 Hirooki Arai                 JPN
 56 1:27:19 Mauricio Arteaga             ECU
 57 1:27:26 Vito Di Bari                 ITA
 58 1:27:39 Máté Helebrandt              HUN
 59 1:27:46 Brendan Boyce                IRL
 60 1:27:51 Aliaksandr Liakhovich        BLR
 61 1:27:56 Predrag Filipovic            SRB
 62 1:28:04 Andriy Kovenko               UKR
 63 1:28:12 Juan Manuel Cano             ARG
 64 1:28:20 Antti Kempas                 FIN 
 65 1:28:29 Kevin Campion                FRA
 66 1:28:33 Cedric Houssaye              FRA
 67 1:28:45 Tom Bosworth                 GBR
 68 1:28:58 Hagen Pohle                  GER
 69 1:29:05 Hédi Teraoui                 TUN
 70 1:29:31 José Rubio                   ECU
 71 1:29:44 Karel Ketner                 CZE
 72 1:30:05 Lebogang Shange              RSA
 73 1:30:06 Ronal Quispe                 BOL
 74 1:30:09 Sándor Rácz                  HUN
 75 1:30:24 Yerko Araya                  CHI
 76 1:30:49 Creighton Connolly           CAN
 77 1:30:58 Thami Hlatshwayo             RSA
 78 1:31:17 Dawid Wolski                 POL
 79 1:31:21 Allan Segura                 CRC
 80 1:31:26 Benjamin Thorne              CAN
 81 1:31:31 Vahid Sepahi Badjani         IRI
 82 1:31:47 Daniel Voigt                 BRA
 83 1:32:01 Moustafa Ghodaia             EGY
 84 1:32:16 Wayne Snyman                 RSA
 85 1:32:28 Rhydian Cowley               AUS
 86 1:33:32 Aleksi Ojala                 FIN
 87 1:33:47 Ebrahim Rahimian             IRI
 88 1:34:03 Pierre de Villiers           RSA
 89 1:34:18 Ben Wears                    GBR
 90 1:34:26 Choon Sieng Lo               MAS
 91 1:35:15 Armond Nel                   RSA
 92 1:37:17 Kemal Gelecek                TUR
 93 1:37:59 Patrick Stroupe              USA
 94 1:39:17 Lauri Lelumees               EST
 95 1:41:16 Serkan Dogan                 TUR
 96 1:41:48 Nicholas Christie            USA 
 97 1:43:28 Bruno Carrière               CAN 
 98 1:45:02 Dan Serianni                 USA 
 99 1:45:18 Ali Ismail                   LIB 
100 1:46:01 Bozhidar Vasilev             BUL 
101 NF      Edmund Sim                   SIN 
102 NF      Shukhrat Irmatov             TJK 
103 NF      Husam Abunusair              PLE 
DQ          Erick Barrondo               GUA
DQ          Maniram Patel                IND
DQ          Edwin Ochoa                  ECU
DQ          Sergey Morozov               RUS
DQ          Recep Çelik                  TUR
DQ          Harold van Beek              NED
DQ          Timothy Seaman               USA
DQ          Moacir Zimmermann            BRA
AB          Iuri Tatarciuc               MDA
AB          Patryk Rogowski              POL
AB          Veli-Matti Partanen          FIN
AB          Evan Dunfee                  CAN
AB          Sérgio Vieira                POR
AB          Marius Žiukas                LTU
AB          Hassanine Sebei              TUN
AB          Alberto Amezcua              ESP
AB          Dawid Tomala                 POL
** Classement des équipes
 1 China      9 pts
 2 Russia    25 pts
 3 Mexico    41 pts
 4 Colombia  47 pts
 5 Spain     53 pts
 6 Poland    66 pts
 7 Italy     76 pts
 8 Portugal  84 pts
 9 Japan     85 pts
10 Ecuador  130 pts
11 France   135 pts
12 Sweden   151 pts
Saransk 12 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 10km jun. W Sandra Arenas [https://www.iaaf.org/competitions/iaaf-world-race-walking-team-championships/iaaf-world-race-walking-cup-2012-4666/results/women/10-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 10 km jun. F 17:00
 1 45:57 Sandra Arenas          COL
 2 46:00 Alejandra Ortega       MEX
 3 46:02 Nadezhda Leontyeva     RUS
 4 46:18 Ekaterina Medvedeva    RUS
 5 46:35 Liudmyla Olianovska    UKR
 6 46:53 Kate Veale             IRL
 7 47:05 Yanxue Mao             CHN
 8 47:12 Dandan Duan            CHN
 9 47:49 Yuanyuan Ni            CHN
10 47:52 Alina Halchenko        UKR
11 47:56 Kimberly García        PER
12 48:16 Katarina Strmenová     SVK
13 48:21 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR
14 48:25 Anna Clemente          ITA
15 49:03 Sandra Nevarez         MEX
16 49:11 Amanda Cano            ESP
17 49:28 Yeseida Carrillo       COL
18 49:32 Alena Azyrkina         RUS
19 49:44 Laura García-Caro      ESP
20 50:06 Eliška Drahotová       CZE
21 50:24 Rachel Tallent         AUS
22 50:28 Elena Poli             ITA
23 50:38 Heather Lewis          GBR
24 50:42 Alena Studzent         BLR
25 50:45 Gamze Özgör            TUR
26 50:47 Coralie Mellado        FRA
27 51:09 Gintaré VaiciukeviciutéLTU
28 51:10 Mercédes Marton        HUN
29 51:15 María Pérez            ESP
30 51:26 Kristie Goznik         AUS
31 51:30 Karolina Wierus        POL
32 51:33 Larissa Bueno          BRA
33 51:46 Marlena Chojecka       POL
34 52:20 Barbara Kovács         HUN
35 52:21 Joanna Bemowska        POL
36 52:27 Yesenia Miranda        ESA
37 52:51 Elif Koc               TUR
38 53:02 Mara Ribeiro           POR
39 53:13 Adéla Frydrychová      CZE
40 53:22 Emilie Tissot          FRA
41 53:32 Filipa Ferreira        POR
42 53:40 Iryna Biazsilka        BLR
43 54:01 Erika Parviainen       FIN
44 55:17 Valentyna Myronchuk    UKR
45 55:31 Emma Prendiville       IRL
46 55:36 Radosveta Simeonova    BUL
47 56:44 Maite Moscoso          USA
48 59:59 Abigail Dunn           USA
AB       Tasha Webster          GBR
AB 45:57 Ellie Dooley           GBR
** Classement des équipes
 1 Russia          7 pts
 2 China          15
 3 Ukraine        15
 4 Mexico         17
 5 Colombia       18
 6 Spain          35
 7 Italy          36 
 8 Belarus        37 
 9 Australia      51
10 Ireland        51
11 Czech Republic 69 
12 Hungary        62
13 Turkey         62
14 Poland         64
15 France         66
16 Portugal       79
17 United States  95
Saransk 12 mai 2012, IAAF World Cup - 10km jun. M Eider Arevalo [https://www.iaaf.org/competitions/iaaf-world-race-walking-team-championships/iaaf-world-race-walking-cup-2012-4666/results/men/10-kilometres-race-walk/final/result]
** 10 km jun. M 16:00
 1 41:17 Eider Arévalo           COL
 2 41:42 Alexander Ivanov        RUS
 3 41:56 Jesús Tadeo Vega        MEX
 4 42:11 Damir Baybikov          RUS
 5 42:13 Francesco Fortunato     ITA
 6 42:18 Jiaxing Yin             CHN
 7 42:35 Nils Brembach           GER
 8 42:47 Wenkui Gao              CHN
 9 42:51 Kenny Martín Pérez      COL
10 42:55 Yauhen Zaleski          BLR
11 43:02 Mario Sánchez           MEX
12 43:02 Paolo Yurivilca         PER
13 43:09 Brian Pintado           ECU
14 43:10 Iván Pajuelo            ESP
15 43:12 Shan Jiang              CHN
16 43:13 Luis Angel Sanchez      GUA
17 43:15 Blake Steele            AUS
18 43:27 Vito Minei              ITA
19 43:36 Andriy Hrechkovskyy     UKR
20 43:42 Adrian Ionut Dragomir   ROU
21 43:49 Barys Sharhar           BLR
22 43:53 Edgars Gjacs            LAT
23 44:10 Vladyslav Lobchenko     UKR
24 44:15 Jesse Osborne           AUS
25 44:22 Marius Šavelskis        LTU
26 44:23 Tewfik Yesref           ALG
27 44:27 Kirill Frolov           RUS
28 44:27 Bruno Fidelis           BRA
29 44:29 Miklós Srp              HUN
30 44:35 Sahin Senoduncu         TUR
31 44:35 Mert Atli               TUR
32 44:52 Nathan Brill            AUS
33 44:56 Artsiom Turkou          BLR
34 45:01 Álvaro Martín           ESP
35 45:07 Marc Tur                ESP
36 45:12 Adrien Cassagnes        FRA
37 45:16 Miguel Carvalho         POR
38 45:19 Mohamed Mohamed Saleh   EGY
39 45:24 Manuel Esteban Soto     COL
40 45:37 Keny Guinaudeau         FRA
41 45:49 Samuel Pereira          POR
42 46:00 Lukasz Kostka           POL
43 46:04 Bence Venyercsán        HUN
44 46:05 Cristian Andrade        ECU
45 46:07 Tomasz Dmowski          POL
46 46:28 Alejandro Chavez        USA
47 46:43 Yuriy Shvaryk           UKR
48 46:47 Bruno Pedro             POR
49 46:48 Michael Nemeth          USA
50 47:07 Joakim Saelen           NOR
51 47:32 Aymene Sabri            ALG
52 47:39 Aurelien Quinion        FRA
53 47:55 Mohamed Ramoul          ALG
54 48:05 Luke Hickey             IRL
55 48:05 Ivan Salyakhov          KAZ
56 48:14 Szymon Zielinski        POL
57 48:34 Robert Friederich Latcu ROU
58 48:51 Jonathan Hallman        USA
59 48:55 James Treanor           IRL
60 48:59 Vít Polašek             CZE
61 50:03 Ondrej Motl             CZE
62 50:15 Islam Rizk Belal        EGY
63 53:23 Raivo Saulgriezis       LAT
DQ       Óscar Villavicencio     ECU
AB       Ozan Pamuk              TUR
AB       Jamie Higgins           GBR
AB 41:17 Erwin González          MEX
** Classement des équipes
 1 Russia          7 pts
 2 China           7 pts
 3 Colombia        9 pts
 4 Mexico         17 pts
 5 Italy          24 pts
 6 United States  27 pts
 7 Spain          36 pts
 8 Poland         38 pts
 9 Czech Republic 45 pts
10 France         48 pts
ROU Bucarest, 7 avr 2012, XI Champ. des Balkans [http://www.balkan-athletics.eu/results.php]
** 20km W
  1 1:35:17.00 Rodean, Ana Veronica  84 ROM
 HC  1:37:17.00 Groza, Ana Maria     76 ROM
  2 1:38:07.00 Enache, Adriana Georgiana 91 ROM
  3 2:18:48.00 Yankova, Emanoela     78 BUL
  4 2:19:48.00 Koleva, Marieta       86 BUL
 NF          Kocyigit, Handan        85 TUR
 NF          Gradinariu, Alexandra   90 ROM
 DQ          Drisbioti, Antigoni     __ GRE
 DQ          Mutlu, Semiha           87 TUR
** 10km U20W
  1 47:54.21 Ozgor, Gamze            94 TUR
  2 49:37.54 Koc, Elif               93 TUR
  3 53:07.55 Aichimoaei, Alexandra Iuliana 93 ROM
  4 54:07.95 Simeonova, Radosveta    93 BUL
  5 54:51.75 Barakou, Ioulia         95 GRE
  6 57:35.64 Sicoe, Adriana Beatrice 94 ROM
  7 58:42.22 Stojanovic, Milica      93 SRB
  8 60:54.08 Ahmed, Sevgi            94 BUL
** 5km U18W
  1 24:17.39 Karakurt, Derya         96 TUR
  2 24:39.53 Puscasu, Mihaela Valentina 95 ROM
  3 24:51.55 Papadopoulou, Christina 96 GRE
 HC 24:54.73 Molnar, Carmen Bianca   96 ROM
  4 27:22.76 Acatrinei, Mihaela      95 ROM
  5 27:38.10 Oguz, Seren             95 TUR
  6 28:48.01 Draskovic, Iovana       96 SRB
  7 31:07.60 Atanasova, Genoveva     96 BUL
  8 31:23.96 Dimitrova, Maria        97 BUL
 DQ          Gogou, Danica           96 SRB
** 20km M
  1 1:28:50.00 Preorag, Filipovic    78 SRB
  2 1:29:54.00 Mucuta, Florin Zaharia 89 ROM
  3 1:30:29.00 Cocioran, Marius Iulian 83 ROM
  4 1:32:51.00 Gelecek, Kemal        90 TUR
  5 1:33:57.00 Preorag, Krstovic     80 SRB
  6 1:35:08.00 Capatina, Chiril      91 MDA
  7 1:44:40.00 Vasilev, Bozhidar     89 BUL
 HC 2:07:38.0 Tanchev, Stanislav     75 BUL
 DQ          Chryssikos, Vassilios   __ GRE
 DQ          Celik, Recep            83 TUR
** 10km U20M
  1 43:48.51 Ntentopoulos, Konstantinos 94 GRE
  2 43:50.09 Senoduncu, Sahin        93 TUR
  3 44:33.92 Dragomir, Adrian Ionut  94 ROM
  4 45:52.16 Latcu, Robert Frederich 93 ROM
  5 46:54.18 Pamuk, Ozgur Ozan       93 TUR
  6 47:23.07 Seremet, Igor           94 MDA
 HC 48:50.57 Bahneanu, Cosmin Gabriel 94 ROM
  7 54:56.24 Tsvetanov, Nikolay      94 BUL
  8 56:39.11 Petrovic, Milian        94 SRB
  9 59:42.27 Nazlamov, Zlatin        94 BUL
** 5km U18M
  1 21:10.03 Karapinar, Murat Can    96 TUR
  2 21:33.45 Tsamoudakis, Zacharias  96 GRE
  3 22:53.91 Gul, Suleyman           97 TUR
  4 23:20.07 Gafita, Andrei          96 ROM
  5 23:32.36 Lilic, Nikola           96 SRB
 HC 24:58.42 Bulgarasu, Madalin Marian 96 ROM
  6 27:03.70 Calin, Alexandru Andrei 95 ROM
  7 27:22.84 Minkov, Nikolay         96 BUL
  8 27:49.77 Milan, Zekovic          95 SRB
  9 28:28.00 Ahmed, Kadir            95 BUL
*** Equipes/Teams
** W
  1 ROM 24
  2 TUR 19
  3 BUL 10
  4 GRE  9
  5 SRB  1
** M
  1 ROM 20
  1 TUR 20
  3 GRE 11
  4 SRB 10
  5 MDA  2
Rio Maior 14 avr 2012 IAAF Race Walking Challenge, Beatriz Pascual, Matej Toth [http://www.iaaf.org/Mini/WRC12/news/2012/NewsDetail.aspx?id=64563]
** 20 km F 
 1 1.31.03 Beatriz Pascual   ESP
 2 1.31.08 Ana Cabecinha     POR
 3 1.31.32 Inês Henriques    POR
 4 1.31.46 Cláudia Steff     ROM
 5 1.31.53 Erica R. de Sena  BRA
 6 1.32.25 Sabine Krantz     GER
 7 1.32.36 Susana Feitor     POR
 8 1.33.45 Vera Santos       POR
 9 1.34.10 Sandra Galvis     COL
10 1.35.17 Arabelly Sanchez  COL
**         20 km M              
 1 1.20.25 Matej Toth        TCH
 2 1.20.49 Eder Sanchez      MEX
 3 1.21.14 Isaac Palma       MEX
 4 1.21.28 Robert Heffernan  IRL
 5 1.22.04 Horacio Nava      MEX
 6 1.22.15 Ever Palma        MEX
 7 1.23.45 Recep Çelik       TUR
 8 1.24.30 Francisco Arcilla ESP
 9 1.24.38 Pedro D. Gomez    MEX
10 1.24.46 Andrés Chocho     ECU
**         10 km jun F          
 1   51.32 Filipa Ferreira   POR
 2   51.34 Mara Ribeiro      POR
**         10 km jun M          
 1   42.13 Mario Sanchez     MEX
 2   43.39 Juan Raya         ESP
 3   44.45 Miguel Carvalho   POR
Taicang 31 mar 2012 - IAAF Race Walking Challenge [http://sports.groups.yahoo.com/group/racewalking/message/24592]
** 20 km M 
 1 1:17:36 Wang Zhen           CHN 24 Aug 91
 2 1:17:40 Chen Ding           CHN  5 Aug 92
 3 1:18:47 Cai Zelin           CHN 11 Apr 91
 4 1:20:10 Giorgio Rubino      ITA 15 Apr 86
 5 1:20:34 Jared Tallent       AUS 17 Oct 84
 6 1:20:41 Christopher Linke   GER 24 Oct 88
 7 1:20:51 Pyotr Trofimov      RUS 18 Dec 83
 8 1:21:05 Inaki Gomez         CAN 16 Jan 88
 9 1:21:23 Adam Rutter         AUS 24 Dec 86
10 1:22:50 Luke Adams          AUS 22 Oct 76
11 1:23:09 Chris Erickson      AUS  1 Dec 81
12 1:23:15 Dane Bird-Smith     AUS 15 Jul 92
13 1:23:18 Hagen Pohle         GER  5 Mar 92
14 1:23:45 Choi Byung-Kwang    KOR  7 Apr 91
15 1:24:48 Chu Yafei           CHN  5 Sep 88
16 1:25:07 Brendon Reading     AUS 26 Jan 89
17 1:26:20 Evan Dunfee         CAN 28 Sep 90
18 1:27:21 Rhydian Cowley      AUS  4 Jan 91
DQ         Ian Rayson          AUS          
DQ         Kim Dong-Young      KOR          
**         20 km walk                       
 1 1:25:46 Liu Hong            CHN 12 May 87
 2 1:27:01 Lu Xiuzhi           CHN 26 Oct 93
 3 1:27:04 Qieyang Shenjie     CHN 11 Nov 90
 4 1:28:06 Gao Ni              CHN 14 Sep 91
 5 1:28:53 Claire Tallent      AUS  7 Jun 81
 6 1:30:21 Sun Huanhuan        CHN 15 Mar 90
 7 1:33:15 Tanya Holliday      AUS 21 Sep 88
 8 1:34:40 Monica Equihua      MEX 23 Sep 82
 9 1:35:09 Jeon Yong-Eun       KOR 24 May 88
10 1:37:23 Tatyana Korotkova   RUS 31 May 82
11 1:39:09 Weon Aseas-Byeol    KOR  8 Apr 90
12 1:42:48 Nicole Fagan        AUS 24 Jul 89
AB         Bekki Lee           AUS          
AB         Zuzana Schindlerova CZE          
DQ 1:17:36 Melanie Seeger      GER          
DQ         Tatyana Sibileva    RUS
Dudince 24 mars 2012 (IAAF) Schwazer clocks 50Km world leader [http://www.iaaf.org/Mini/WRC12/news/2012/NewsDetail.aspx?id=64450]
** 50km M 
 1 3:40:58 Alex Schwazer         ITA
 2 3:44:24 Lukasz Nowak          POL
 3 3:46:52 Rafal Sikora          POL
 4 3:49:50 Andre Hohne           GER
 5 3:55:13 Alexandros Papamihail GRE
 6 3:55:26 Ivan Trotski          BLR
 7 3:57:53 Brendan Boyce         IRL
 8 3:58:31 Oleksandr Romanenko   UKR
 9 3:58:48 Quentin Rew           NZL
10 3:58:57 Xavier Moreno         ECU
11 3:59:02 Igors Kazakevics      LAT
12 3:59:05 Dusan Majden          SVK
13 3:59:10 Maik Berger           GER
14 4:02:07 Pavel Yarokhau        BLR
15 4:02:58 Aleksey Khimin        RUS
16 4:03:20 Ato Ibanez            SWE
17 4:04:17 Nenad Filipovic       SRB
18 4:05:09 Xavier Le Coz         FRA
19 4:06:34 Dominic King          GBR
20 4:06:48 Tomas Gaidamavicius   LTU
SUI Lugano 18 mars 2012, Alex Schwazer devant Yohann Diniz, Tatiana Sibileva [http://www.swisswalking.org/news/2012/news.php?id=894&title=Lugano+Trophy+2012%3A+r%C3%A9sultats+%2F+results&categorie=Activit%C3%A9s]
** 20km M 
DQ 1:17.30 Alex Schwazer                 ITA Dopage 2016
 1 1:17.43 Yohann Diniz                  FRA
 2 1:18.25 Bernabe Barrondo Garcia Erick GUA
 3 1:19.55 Nazar Kovalenko               UKR
DQ 1:20.19 Ruslan Dmytrenko              UKR Dopage 2017
 4 1:20.39 Robert Heffernan              IRL
 5 1:20.48 Ivan Losev                    UKR
 6 1:20.52 Bertrand Moulinet             FRA
 7 1:20.58 Matteo Giupponi               ITA
 8 1:21.19 Alexandros Papamichail        GRC
 9 1:21.22 Jakub Jelonek                 POL
10 1:21.40 Igor Lyashchenko              UKR
11 1:21.52 Miguel Angel Lopez            ESP
12 1:22.00 Federico Tontodonati          ITA
13 1:22.12 Petr Trofimov                 RUS
14 1:22.12 Alvaro Rafael Martin Uriol    ESP
15 1:22.25 Marius Ziukas                 LTU
16 1:23.10 Recep Celik                   TUR
17 1:23.32 Dzianis Simanovich            BLR
18 1:23.34 Marco De Luca                 ITA
19 1:23.55 Cédric Houssaye               FRA
20 1:24.09 Aleksandr Yargunkin           RUS
21 1:24.10 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa   ESP
22 1:24.19 Predrag Filipovic             SRB
23 1:25.11 Arnis Rumbenieks              LAT
24 1:25.21 Francisco Arcilla Aller       ESP
25 1:25.36 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi      ITA
26 1:25.49 Thomas Bosworth               GBR
27 1:25.58 Jesus Angel Garcia            ESP
28 1:26.16 Diego Cafagna                 ITA
29 1:26.47 Juan Porras Hidalgo           ESP
30 1:28.20 Aleksey Khimin                RUS
31 1:28.34 Lukas Gdula                   CZE
32 1:28.43 Dzianis Krauchuk              BLR
33 1:29.33 Karel Ketner                  CZE
34 1:29.46 Guillaume Dujour              FRA
35 1:29.52 Ben Wears                     GBR
36 1:29.58 Romain Denimal                FRA
37 1:30.45 Giacomo Vigano                ITA
38 1:32.05 Ruggiero D'Ascanio            ITA
39 1:32.10 Mickael Thomas                FRA
40 1:32.53 Emerson Hernandez             SLV
41 1:33.12 Dimitri Malosse               FRA
42 1:33.44 Pavel Schrom                  CZE
43 1:34.00 Luca Monteleone               ITA
44 1:35.09 Aymeric Lacombe               FRA
45 1:35.55 Vitezslav Hrdlicka            CZE
46 1:40.31 Gilles Sahuc                  FRA
47 1:40.32 Bruno Morotti                 ITA
48 1:40.39 Graziano Morotti              ITA
49 1:52.40 Joachim Maier                 GER
50 1:57.07 Cédric Hugi                   SUI
** 20km D                           
 1 1:28.03 Tatiana Sibileva              RUS
 2 1:28.54 Sucely Ortiz Flores Mirna     GUA
 3 1:29.25 Elisa Rigaudo                 ITA
 4 1:30.57 Amarilis Franco Nunez Jamy    GUA
 5 1:31.03 Mayra Carolina Herrera Perez  GUA
 6 1:31.08 Brigita Virbalyté             LTU
 7 1:31.08 Despoina Zapounidou           GRC
DQ 1:31.55 Olena Shumkina                UKR - Dopage 2017
 8 1:32.26 Olive Loughnane               IRL
 9 1:32.53 Lucie Pelantova               CZE
10 1:33.05 Neringa Aidietyte             LTU
11 1:33.34 Viktoria Madarasz             HUN
12 1:33.41 Gonzalez Ainhoa Pinedo        ESP
13 1:34.11 Tatyana Korotkova             RUS
14 1:35.40 Hedina Fusti                  HUN
15 1:36.10 Nastassia Yatsevich           BLR
16 1:36.48 Marie Polli                   SUI
17 1:37.12 Laura Polli                   SUI
18 1:37.15 Eva Maria Iglesias Gonzalez   ESP
19 1:37.16 Andrés Myriam Fernandez       ESP
20 1:37.26 Anita Kazemaka                LAT
21 1:37.39 Katarzyna Golba               POL
22 1:38.32 Nadzeya Darazhuk              BLR
23 1:39.02 Ines Pastorino                FRA
24 1:39.41 Violaine Averous              FRA
25 1:42.47 Susan Randall                 USA
26 1:43.55 Lucie Auffret                 FRA
27 1:44.18 Kristine Platace              LAT
28 1:44.25 Elsa Lambert                  FRA
29 1:44.27 Agnes Robert                  FRA
30 1:46.35 Anne-Lise Bonnet              FRA
31 1:47.06 Yevdokia Korotkova            RUS
32 1:49.06 Sandrine Eichholtzer          FRA
33 1:49.11 Elizabeth Brunet              FRA
34 1:49.45 Roseline Chapillon            FRA
35 1:52.30 Marine Florindi               FRA
36 1:53.36 Viviana Valsecchi             ITA
37 1:53.37 Audrey Villot                 FRA
38 1:55.23 Corinne Henchoz               SUI
39 1:57.30 Tiphaine Poux                 FRA
40 2:01.03 Morgane Ausello               FRA
Dim 11 mar 2012, Nomi JAP, Championnats conjoints d'Asie et Japon [http://www.iaaf.org/news/2012/newsid=64348.html]
** 20km M 
 1 1:21:22 Zhu Chundong              CHN
 2 1:21:31 Gurmeet Singh             IND
 3 1:21:42 Byun Young Jun            KOR
 4 1:21:43 Isamu Fujisawa            JPN
HC 1:21:44 Takumi Saito              JPN
HC 1:22:12 Baljinder Singh           IND
HC 1:23:53 Surinder Singh            IND
 5 1:24:01 Rahimian Ebrahim          IRI
HC 1:24:52 Sasakawa                  JPN
HC 1:24:55 Takuya Yoshida            JPN
HC 1:26:16 Sepahi Badjani Vahid      IRI
HC 1:26:21 Matsuzaki                 JPN
HC 1:26:26 Kento Tamura              JPN
HC 1:26:43 Osamu                     JPN
HC 1:26:53 Okuma Samurai             JPN
HC 1:27:12 Tsukasa                   JPN
HC 1:27:50 Abbal Singh Rana          IND
 6 1:27:57 Nguyen Thanh Ngung        VIE
 7 1:29:13 Lo Choon Sieng            MAS
 8 1:30:10 Hendro                    INA
 9 1:36:01 Sim Soon Chye Edmund      SIN
10 1:44:48 Zhu Bai-yu                TPE
**         20km F                       
 1 1:30:14 Ding Huiqin               CHN
HC 1:30:36 Masumi Fuchise            JPN
HC 1:30:51 Mayumi Kawasaki           JPN
 2 1:34:06 Rei Inoue                 JPN
HC 1:35:01 Hiroi Maeda               JPN
 3 1:35:13 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc     VIE
HC 1:35:51 Ai Michiguchi             JPN
HC 1:36:33 Fumiko Okabe              JPN
 4 1:42:01 Deepmala Devi             IND
HC 1:44:30 Khushbir Kaur             IND
 5 1:45:32 Zhang Jia-feng            TPE
 6 1:45:57 Ching Siu Nga             HKG
 7 1:48:46 Norliana Binti Mohd Rusni MAS
 8 2:25:37 Seah Beng Choo Serene     SIN
Chihuahua (MEX) Dim 4 mars, 2012 IAAF World Race Walking Challenge, Ines Henriques, Eder Sanchez, Omar Zepeda [http://www.iaaf.org/Mini/WRC12/news/2012/NewsDetail.aspx?id=63801]
** 20km F 
 1 1:33:16 Ines Henriques     POR
 2 1:33:21 Claire Tallent     AUS
 3 1:36:24 Monica Equihua     MEX
 4 1:36:46 Daniela Cardoso    POR
 5 1:38:06 Claudia Balderrama BOL
**         20km M                
 1 1:21:17 Eder Sanchez       MEX
 2 1:21:50 Jared Tallent      AUS
 3 1:22.38 Horacio Nava       MEX
 4 1:23:18 Isaac Palma        MEX
 5 1:23:19 Fredy Hernandez    COL
**         50km M                
 1 3:48:36 Omar Zepeda        MEX
 2 3:50:55 Clemente Garcia    MEX
 3 3:51:30 Jose Leyver Ojeda  MEX
 4 3:52:16 Christian Berdeja  MEX
 5 3:53:46 Horacio Olivares   MEX
 6 3:55:42 Trond Nymark       NOR
**         10km jun. F           
 1   47:22 Alejandra Ortega   MEX
 2   47:42 Yanelli Caballero  MEX
 3   48:23 Sandra Nevarez     MEX
**         10 km jun. M          
 1   41:52 Jesus Tadeo Vega   MEX
 2   42:01 Erwin Gonzalez     MEX
 3   42:35 Mario Sanchez      MEX
Codes régions/Ligues [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codesligues.htm#deblist]
Codes pays [http://www.dg77.net/marche/rules/codespays.htm#deblist]

Cre : 05 avr 2012 - Maj : 24 avr 2019

A propos de ces pages / about these pages : http://www.dg77.net/about.htm
Cre : 05 avr 2012 - Maj : 24 avr 2019